---> La Limousine 2008 : Classement scratch (157 kms)
Class | ... Nom-Prénom ... | Club | Cat | Temps | Dip |
1 |
CEDRE DAVID |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
C |
04:17:36:08 |
OR |
2 |
O’CALLAGHAN WILLIAM |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
04:17:49:02 |
OR |
3 |
SAGE JEROME |
US ARGENTONNAISE |
Z |
04:18:34:00 |
OR |
4 |
LAGRANGE MARC |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
04:19:21:03 |
OR |
5 |
LEVEQUE LAURENT |
ANGOULEME VC |
D |
04:19:21:05 |
OR |
6 |
CHEVALIER CLEMENT |
UC CORREZIENNE TULLE |
C |
04:19:21:09 |
OR |
7 |
MAPPA NICOLAS |
AS ST JUNIEN |
C |
04:19:22:05 |
OR |
8 |
DOMMAIN LAURENT |
CC ST PALAIS DE BRAY |
D |
04:19:22:08 |
OR |
9 |
DUPUIS DIDIER |
VC ST YRIEIX/CHARENT |
E |
04:19:23:01 |
OR |
10 |
MATHIEU FABRICE |
UC CONDAT |
E |
04:19:23:06 |
OR |
11 |
TOMBELAINE REGIS |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
G |
04:19:23:06 |
OR |
12 |
BRISSON MICHEL |
VS ROMORANTIN |
E |
04:19:24:04 |
OR |
13 |
LASKOWSKI JEAN CLAUD |
VC AUBUSSONNAIS |
G |
04:19:26:09 |
OR |
14 |
ARNAULT LIONEL |
CE D’UES MAAF |
D |
04:19:26:09 |
OR |
15 |
HERBRETEAU LOIC |
|
Z |
04:19:27:02 |
OR |
16 |
GAMBARD SERGE |
VC AUBUSSONNAIS |
F |
04:19:27:09 |
OR |
17 |
MESTADIER PASCAL |
ASS AC MENESPLET |
E |
04:21:36:09 |
OR |
18 |
DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
E |
04:21:41:03 |
OR |
19 |
COMMERGNAT MICHEL |
UC FELLETIN |
F |
04:21:48:07 |
OR |
20 |
MARGINIER LAURENT |
CRCL |
D |
04:23:13:07 |
OR |
21 |
REJASSE CYRILLE |
CC BOSMIE |
D |
04:23:41:07 |
OR |
22 |
JUSTE PASCAL |
AC ST MICHEL |
E |
04:23:50:05 |
OR |
23 |
GERBAUD LAURENT |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
04:25:04:07 |
OR |
24 |
AUGEREAU ERIC |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
04:26:38:08 |
OR |
25 |
PLUQUET JEAN LUC |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
F |
04:26:40:03 |
OR |
26 |
DE WOLF VINCENT |
PRC DELTA |
Z |
04:26:42:01 |
OR |
27 |
PIVAIN PATRICK |
RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLU |
E |
04:26:42:08 |
OR |
28 |
VALLAT BERNARD |
AC ORADOUR/GLANE |
D |
04:26:44:01 |
OR |
29 |
BENNETT STEVE |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
G |
04:26:45:01 |
OR |
30 |
CORNU MAURICE |
AS SPORTIVE TONNERRE |
H |
04:26:45:02 |
OR |
31 |
BORAMIER STEPHANE |
CC NIEUL |
D |
04:26:45:04 |
OR |
32 |
CORNUAULT MICKAEL |
SV FONTENAY |
D |
04:26:45:06 |
OR |
33 |
SAVAJOLS BRUNO |
AC LIMOGES/BUSSIERE |
E |
04:26:45:06 |
OR |
34 |
DAUBIGNE PASCAL |
CSLG LE BLANC |
E |
04:26:45:08 |
OR |
35 |
VIVION JEAN MARIE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
04:26:46:04 |
OR |
36 |
CORMIER JEROME |
VS COUERONNAIS |
D |
04:26:46:05 |
OR |
37 |
MARTAUD ERIC |
VC JARNAC |
F |
04:26:47:01 |
OR |
38 |
BOURMAUD SEBASTIEN |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D |
04:26:47:01 |
OR |
39 |
TRAHAND ERIC |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
F |
04:26:47:01 |
OR |
40 |
GUENE MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
04:26:48:01 |
OR |
41 |
NOURY DOMINIQUE |
AL SERIGNE |
G |
04:26:48:03 |
OR |
42 |
MARCHIVE LUDOVIC |
TEAM FG SPORT BALZAC |
D |
04:26:49:01 |
OR |
43 |
PASQUET PHILIPPE |
VTT LIMOGES |
D |
04:26:49:01 |
OR |
44 |
MICHEL STEPHANE |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
04:26:50:01 |
OR |
45 |
BERNARD ALAIN |
CA DU CIVRAISIEN |
F |
04:26:50:09 |
OR |
46 |
DELAGE PATRICE |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
04:26:51:04 |
OR |
47 |
MONTHEZIN AURELIEN |
VC AREDIEN |
D |
04:26:51:04 |
OR |
48 |
BLANCHET FRANCK |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
D |
04:27:30:03 |
OR |
49 |
AVERTY STEPHANE |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
D |
04:27:31:08 |
OR |
50 |
PARVERY PHILIPPE |
CC NIEUL |
E |
04:27:32:02 |
OR |
51 |
GAILLARD PASCAL |
UC CONDOMOISE |
E |
04:27:34:01 |
OR |
52 |
CHEVRAY PIERRE |
CLUB MARECHAL JOURDA |
F |
04:27:43:01 |
OR |
53 |
GUINOT SEBASTIEN |
VC CHANTONNAISIEN |
D |
04:30:24:04 |
OR |
54 |
MONJOFFRE ERIC |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
04:30:25:01 |
OR |
55 |
GAILLARD MARC |
SECTION CYCLISTE LUD |
G |
04:30:25:04 |
OR |
56 |
BRETHENOUX MICHEL |
VC JARNAC |
E |
04:31:51:01 |
OR |
57 |
JEREMIASSE PAUL |
PRC DELTA |
Z |
04:32:19:02 |
OR |
58 |
BONNEAU FREDERIC |
UC NIORT |
D |
04:35:02:01 |
OR |
59 |
MEYNARD DAVID |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
C |
04:35:57:07 |
OR |
60 |
COUDIN THOMAS |
CO DE CHATELUS MALVA |
D |
04:37:07:04 |
OR |
61 |
BEAUBRUN ANTOINE |
AC CREUSOISE |
C |
04:37:41:04 |
OR |
62 |
RABY TONY |
CE D’UES MAAF |
D |
04:37:42:04 |
OR |
63 |
BIBAUT THIERRY |
AS ST JUNIEN |
E |
04:37:46:07 |
OR |
64 |
GOUMY VINCENT |
UC BRIVISTE |
C |
04:38:40:07 |
OR |
65 |
SIMON YVON |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
04:38:45:01 |
OR |
66 |
AME PHILIPPE |
UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIE |
F |
04:39:23:01 |
OR |
67 |
ANNONIER DAVID |
VS CANTON DE BEAUVOI |
D |
04:40:19:09 |
OR |
68 |
LAFORE SYLVAIN |
EC AMBAZAC |
C |
04:40:27:02 |
OR |
69 |
CROUZILLE PASCAL |
AC ST MICHEL |
E |
04:40:46:08 |
OR |
70 |
TERRASSON VINCENT |
SUD TOURAINE CYCLIST |
E |
04:42:00:05 |
OR |
71 |
VIOLLET BRUNO |
US ARGENTON |
E |
04:42:30:01 |
OR |
72 |
AUPETIT CEDRIC |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
D |
04:42:35:09 |
OR |
73 |
LAFORGE FREDERIC |
CC NIEUL |
E |
04:42:43:07 |
OR |
74 |
MONJOFFRE MAXIME |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
C |
04:42:43:08 |
OR |
75 |
GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
D |
04:42:44:01 |
OR |
76 |
DUPONT BRUNO |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
04:42:44:01 |
OR |
77 |
JOUAUD LUDOVIC |
VC MAGNACHON |
C |
04:42:44:04 |
OR |
78 |
GUILLET LAURENT |
CRAC TOURAINE |
D |
04:42:45:06 |
OR |
79 |
FRANCOIS THIERRY |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
E |
04:42:47:03 |
OR |
80 |
GILBARDIE PATRICK |
US BREDOISE SECTION |
E |
04:45:34:03 |
OR |
81 |
GILBERT PASCAL |
BOISSEUIL UC |
E |
04:45:35:02 |
OR |
82 |
CHENAUD PIERRE |
AS ST JUNIEN |
E |
04:45:38:04 |
OR |
83 |
REMOND SEBASTIEN |
AC CREUSOISE |
D |
04:45:49:03 |
OR |
84 |
RIFFAUD ALAIN |
UC FELLETIN |
E |
04:45:55:01 |
OR |
85 |
LEBAUD GERARD |
CSA RUELLE |
H |
04:46:06:07 |
OR |
86 |
PUYDEBOIS SERGE |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
04:46:06:08 |
OR |
87 |
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
04:46:07:02 |
OR |
88 |
BRULAT STEPHANE |
VC MAGNACHON |
D |
04:46:07:03 |
OR |
89 |
PARQUET PHILIPPE |
|
E |
04:46:07:08 |
OR |
90 |
BOUQUET FRANCK |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D |
04:46:08:01 |
OR |
91 |
BARDET JEAN PIERRE |
CC NIEUL |
G |
04:46:08:04 |
OR |
92 |
BECHAREL NICOLAS |
UC BRIVISTE |
C |
04:46:09:01 |
OR |
93 |
DEBUS ARMAND |
AC HORTE ET TARDOIRE |
I |
04:46:09:05 |
OR |
94 |
HAGUENIER FABRICE |
CLB SECTION CYCLO |
G |
04:46:09:09 |
OR |
95 |
STANESCO JOEL |
CC LANVALLAY |
H |
04:46:11:01 |
OR |
96 |
NARBONNE DIDIER |
AC VERNEUIL |
E |
04:46:25:04 |
OR |
97 |
DREYFUSS EMMANUEL |
AC ST MICHEL |
D |
04:46:58:05 |
OR |
98 |
AUBARD EMMANUEL |
US LE POINCONNET |
D |
04:47:06:05 |
OR |
99 |
GARDILLOU BENOIT |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
C |
04:47:09:03 |
OR |
100 |
SARTRAND JEAN PASCAL |
MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST |
F |
04:47:09:08 |
OR |
101 |
POTTIER EMMANUEL |
|
D |
04:47:11:01 |
OR |
102 |
CRECHET ERIC |
US LE POINCONNET |
E |
04:47:11:09 |
OR |
103 |
PREAU STEPHANE |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
F |
04:47:13:01 |
OR |
104 |
LEBOUCHER ANTHONY |
VS COUERONNAIS |
D |
04:47:14:04 |
OR |
105 |
TRIMOREAU STEPHANE |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
F |
04:47:14:07 |
OR |
106 |
GARGAUD GILLES |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
04:47:15:01 |
OR |
107 |
DUFRESSE CHRISTIAN |
|
H |
04:47:16:01 |
OR |
108 |
FAVRE JEAN FRANCOIS |
CYCLE POITEVIN |
F |
04:47:20:03 |
OR |
109 |
BOYER FABRICE |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
C |
04:47:22:07 |
OR |
110 |
NEGRIER PATRICE |
CC NIEUL |
D |
04:47:23:04 |
OR |
111 |
TEITON JEAN CLAUDE |
ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAI |
E |
04:47:23:08 |
OR |
112 |
MERIGNEUX MARC |
FJEP VARILHES |
I |
04:47:27:08 |
OR |
113 |
SOULIE BERNARD |
AC COSNAC |
E |
04:47:29:04 |
OR |
114 |
AUBERT CAMILLE |
CLB SECTION CYCLO |
F |
04:47:29:09 |
OR |
115 |
DESHOULIERES MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
04:47:30:01 |
OR |
116 |
ROMBAUT JEAN PIERRE |
AC LUANT |
I |
04:47:30:03 |
OR |
117 |
BRUSSON ADRIEN |
CC MARMANDAIS |
C |
04:47:31:07 |
OR |
118 |
RALSTON PAUL |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
F |
04:47:54:06 |
OR |
119 |
BARROUD PIERRE |
CSA RUELLE |
F |
04:47:55:04 |
OR |
120 |
JANOT ERIC |
PASSION RANDO MONTBR |
E |
04:48:10:04 |
OR |
121 |
JEANDEL PHILIPPE |
CC NIEUL |
D |
04:49:02:09 |
OR |
122 |
MONTAUD JEROME |
FSPF |
D |
04:49:04:01 |
OR |
123 |
JAMBRINA PENALBA JEA |
VC D’AURIAC EN XAINT |
C |
04:49:04:05 |
OR |
124 |
MICHELOT CHRISTIAN |
ASS EC RIBERAC |
D |
04:49:04:06 |
OR |
125 |
VIDAL ALAIN |
MAURIAC VELO CLUB |
G |
04:49:08:05 |
OR |
126 |
COSNIER VALENTIN |
VS CHARTRAIN |
Z |
04:49:08:06 |
OR |
127 |
DESHOULIERES FRANCIS |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
04:49:12:04 |
OR |
128 |
ANTOLDI LOUIS |
CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR |
E |
04:49:14:05 |
OR |
129 |
PRIN GUENON GILLES |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
F |
04:49:15:06 |
OR |
130 |
CHABRIER JEAN LUC |
AC COSNAC |
H |
04:49:20:07 |
OR |
131 |
LEPRIOL HUBERT |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
F |
04:49:20:08 |
OR |
132 |
RABRET JEAN |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
E |
04:49:20:09 |
OR |
133 |
MOULIN YVES |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
G |
04:49:21:02 |
OR |
134 |
BROUILLAUD PASCAL |
CC NIEUL |
E |
04:49:21:05 |
OR |
135 |
BAILLIE JEAN PIERRE |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
04:49:21:06 |
OR |
136 |
BOURCEY ALAIN |
AS CHABLISIENNE |
I |
04:49:22:04 |
OR |
137 |
LAURENT STEPHANE |
CYCLOS COURNON D’AUV |
C |
04:49:22:06 |
OR |
138 |
MONTALESCOT JEAN MIC |
CL CT EN PERIGORD VE |
E |
04:49:23:04 |
OR |
139 |
MAGINET SEBASTIEN |
CRCL |
D |
04:49:23:04 |
OR |
140 |
BOURG JEAN MARIE |
VC USSELLOIS |
D |
04:49:23:06 |
OR |
141 |
DEFAYE JEAN PAUL |
AC LIMOGES/BUSSIERE |
E |
04:49:23:07 |
OR |
142 |
GEOFFRE LAURENT |
CHATEAU L’EVEQUE CYC |
E |
04:49:24:05 |
OR |
143 |
DORNIER CLAUDE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
04:49:24:08 |
OR |
144 |
GAUTRON LAURENT |
CO ARTHON |
F |
04:49:25:04 |
OR |
145 |
BORDIER JOEL |
ST CYR TOURAINE VLAC |
H |
04:49:26:05 |
OR |
146 |
GAUCHER FRANCIS |
VIGNOUX VELO VERT |
D |
04:49:27:03 |
OR |
147 |
CHAMPEVAL FREDERIC |
AC COSNAC |
E |
04:49:28:07 |
OR |
148 |
MOURIN CAMILLE |
UC CONDOMOISE |
H |
04:49:36:05 |
OR |
149 |
PIOT FABIEN |
CC HARRY’S CHATEAURO |
E |
04:49:40:05 |
OR |
150 |
VARDELLE SEBASTIEN |
VC ST PRIEST SOUS AI |
D |
04:49:42:02 |
OR |
151 |
JOLIVET LOIC |
|
G |
04:49:43:01 |
OR |
152 |
DELACOUX ROLAND |
US LE POINCONNET |
H |
04:49:44:01 |
OR |
153 |
PABOIS BRUNO |
NANTES DOULON VS |
F |
04:49:45:00 |
OR |
154 |
LAFFAYE BERNARD |
AURORE SPORT CULT |
H |
04:49:45:06 |
OR |
155 |
PARIS BRUNO |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
F |
04:49:48:01 |
OR |
156 |
DESMACON HENRI |
AS ST JUNIEN |
I |
04:49:48:05 |
OR |
157 |
FUME DANIEL |
UC MARTIZAY |
H |
04:49:49:03 |
OR |
158 |
DURANT STEPHANE |
CT POITEVINS |
E |
04:49:49:03 |
OR |
159 |
CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN |
UC BRIVISTE |
H |
04:49:49:08 |
OR |
160 |
BEAUDOIN MICHEL |
AC SALTUSIEN |
G |
04:49:49:08 |
OR |
161 |
COLOMBEAU JEAN HUGUE |
|
G |
04:49:49:09 |
OR |
162 |
GRILLON FABRICE |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
H |
04:49:51:03 |
OR |
163 |
GEORGES PHILIPPE |
JA ISLE |
E |
04:49:52:01 |
OR |
164 |
LESERVOISIER SYLVIN |
|
D |
04:49:52:04 |
OR |
165 |
GILBARDIE FABIEN |
US BREDOISE SECTION |
D |
04:49:57:01 |
OR |
166 |
DESHOULIERES DIDIER |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
04:49:58:01 |
OR |
167 |
FROUARD FRANCK |
|
D |
04:50:17:02 |
OR |
168 |
MARCEAU CHRISTIAN |
US LE POINCONNET |
G |
04:50:43:03 |
OR |
169 |
SABOURAUD DANIEL |
CL MARTELL CYCLOS |
G |
04:50:46:06 |
OR |
170 |
LAGRANGE PATRICK |
ASEA BOURGES |
F |
04:51:01:04 |
OR |
171 |
MAROLLEAU BRUNO |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
04:51:03:09 |
OR |
172 |
LAURENT JEAN PIERRE |
AS ST JUNIEN |
E |
04:51:32:07 |
OR |
173 |
GROLEAU ALAIN |
UC ROYERES/ST LEONAR |
H |
04:52:21:04 |
OR |
174 |
THEPAUT GUY |
|
H |
04:52:46:09 |
OR |
175 |
JAMMET ROMAIN |
UV LIMOUSINE |
C |
04:53:21:01 |
OR |
176 |
MURGUET ROBERT |
CSA RUELLE |
G |
04:54:33:07 |
OR |
177 |
MALASSENET ALAIN |
AC LUANT |
G |
04:55:48:00 |
OR |
178 |
SIMONIN RAPHAEL |
CC VARENNES VAUZELLE |
E |
04:55:50:01 |
OR |
179 |
MARCHAND MICHEL |
ASS CYCLORRYGEOIS OR |
I |
04:55:55:01 |
OR |
180 |
FEISSAT THIERRY |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
04:55:59:03 |
OR |
181 |
FORT DANIEL |
CC MORNAC BREUILLET |
I |
04:56:01:07 |
OR |
182 |
HEDE ERIC |
UC MEHUNOISE |
F |
04:56:01:09 |
OR |
183 |
LORY MICHEL |
UC VENDOMOISE |
F |
04:56:03:03 |
OR |
184 |
RIAL RENE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
I |
04:56:03:07 |
OR |
185 |
JANICOT JEAN MARC |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
F |
04:56:05:01 |
OR |
186 |
SANTER ANNE PAULINE |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
A |
04:56:05:01 |
OR |
187 |
AMARTIN GUY |
INDRE VELO PASSION |
F |
04:56:05:08 |
OR |
188 |
BARDET THIERRY |
EC VELIZY |
G |
04:56:06:01 |
OR |
189 |
ROMAIN PHILIPPE |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
D |
04:56:14:03 |
OR |
190 |
CONCEICAO GREGORIE |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
D |
04:56:19:01 |
OR |
191 |
VIDALIE MICHEL |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
H |
04:56:51:05 |
OR |
192 |
LAMOUREUX JACQUES |
VC BLANCOIS |
H |
04:56:59:05 |
OR |
193 |
PETIT FREDDY |
ES BARDENAC LE FOUIL |
E |
04:57:07:06 |
OR |
194 |
PENOT MICHELET CHRIS |
|
F |
04:57:10:03 |
OR |
195 |
CHARVIN CLAUDE |
LC CREVECOEUR LE GRA |
G |
04:58:36:09 |
OR |
196 |
NACCACHE PHILIPPE |
CRENSOA TRIATHLON |
E |
04:59:19:02 |
OR |
197 |
PINZELLI STEPHANE |
CC NIEUL |
D |
04:59:20:09 |
OR |
198 |
BIBIE ROBERT |
ASS SPRINTER CLUB DU |
G |
04:59:22:04 |
OR |
199 |
ARMAND PAUL |
|
F |
04:59:24:09 |
OR |
200 |
GUILBAUD JOEL |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
F |
04:59:27:08 |
OR |
201 |
JOUANNEAU STEPHANE |
VS ROMORANTIN |
D |
04:59:47:00 |
OR |
202 |
BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
F |
04:59:48:02 |
OR |
203 |
ALBERT ERIC |
ASPTT BRIVE |
E |
04:59:58:00 |
OR |
204 |
ILLIAQUER GERARD |
ASMD CYCLISME LE MES |
H |
05:00:00:09 |
OR |
205 |
REBEYROTTE VINCENT |
CC DE ST CLEMENT |
F |
05:00:01:02 |
OR |
206 |
LE GOFF FRANCOIS |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
D |
05:00:05:02 |
OR |
207 |
AUDOUIN PATRICK |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
05:00:06:05 |
OR |
208 |
ROLLAND BERNARD |
CYCLO 13 FAREINS |
I |
05:00:07:06 |
OR |
209 |
RIBOUD IVAN |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS |
G |
05:00:09:05 |
OR |
210 |
MARZELIERE DOMINIQUE |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
F |
05:00:11:03 |
OR |
211 |
POULET MARC |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
05:00:14:01 |
OR |
212 |
TAYLOR BARRY |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
05:00:18:01 |
OR |
213 |
SABARD SEBASTIEN |
US LE POINCONNET |
D |
05:00:19:04 |
OR |
214 |
BECHADE STEPHANE |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
05:00:32:00 |
OR |
215 |
DUCOUSSET MICHEL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
05:00:37:04 |
OR |
216 |
DAUBY PHILIPPE |
US NANTIAT |
D |
05:00:44:06 |
OR |
217 |
ADANT PIERRE |
ALCOOLO VELO |
D |
05:01:04:09 |
OR |
218 |
BONNET ERIC |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
D |
05:01:07:02 |
OR |
219 |
CASSIN PATRICE |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
05:01:08:02 |
OR |
220 |
JEGADEN JEAN |
|
H |
05:01:11:02 |
OR |
221 |
CAPRAIS PHILIPPE |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
E |
05:01:12:04 |
OR |
222 |
RAYMONDAUD JEAN CLAU |
VC DE ST GENCE |
F |
05:01:14:05 |
OR |
223 |
DESNOIX ALAIN |
AS MONTLUCONAISE |
H |
05:01:15:02 |
OR |
224 |
CHAMBON PIERRE |
AL RIVIERES |
D |
05:01:15:05 |
OR |
225 |
GUICHOU DENIS |
CL CT EN PERIGORD VE |
E |
05:01:15:06 |
OR |
226 |
SORIN PIERRE |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
F |
05:01:16:01 |
OR |
227 |
PARIS ALAIN |
AC COSNAC |
E |
05:01:16:01 |
OR |
228 |
BREGAINT DOMINIQUE |
EC AMBAZAC |
F |
05:01:17:01 |
OR |
229 |
BOUCHET GERARD |
LA PEDALE JONZACAISE |
I |
05:01:17:03 |
OR |
230 |
BEDU GILLES |
ASEA BOURGES |
H |
05:01:17:03 |
OR |
231 |
BESOMBE ANDRE |
CV GAILLARD BRIVE |
H |
05:01:17:04 |
OR |
232 |
TEYSSIER LAURENT |
AC LAUZUNAIS |
E |
05:01:17:05 |
OR |
233 |
CAPEL FABRICE |
UC ST JUSTINOISE |
D |
05:01:17:08 |
OR |
234 |
TIGE MARINA |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS |
A |
05:01:18:01 |
OR |
235 |
HUVET JEAN YVES |
|
G |
05:01:18:06 |
OR |
236 |
DUPRAT LUDOVIC |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
D |
05:01:18:08 |
OR |
237 |
AVEROUS PATRICE |
VTT CREUSE OXYGENE |
E |
05:01:19:01 |
OR |
238 |
TORRENT PAUL |
LIMOGES TRIATHLON |
E |
05:01:19:03 |
OR |
239 |
GOUGEON PATRICE |
AS GAZELEC NANTES |
E |
05:01:19:04 |
OR |
240 |
LECHAT ERIC |
ES DE HAUTE GOULAINE |
E |
05:01:19:09 |
OR |
241 |
MARQUET SERGE |
ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD |
I |
05:01:20:01 |
OR |
242 |
PIERRE NATHALIE |
CRAC TOURAINE |
B |
05:01:21:04 |
OR |
243 |
WILSON DUNCAN |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
D |
05:01:21:08 |
OR |
244 |
DENIVELLE ALAIN |
EC TAIZE AIZIE |
H |
05:01:38:05 |
OR |
245 |
LAVANDIER DANIEL |
CC PINEUILH |
G |
05:01:43:09 |
OR |
246 |
GAUTREAU JEAN |
CC NANTEUILLAIS |
H |
05:01:46:09 |
OR |
247 |
BERTHELOT JOEL |
SC DE STE MAURE |
G |
05:01:52:01 |
OR |
248 |
HULOT THIERRY |
AC SUD 28 |
F |
05:01:55:02 |
OR |
249 |
GONTIER FRANCIS |
FLEP CADALEN |
G |
05:02:00:01 |
OR |
250 |
NANO ASCIONE CLAUDE |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
05:02:02:01 |
OR |
251 |
DELESCLUZE YVES |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
05:02:03:06 |
OR |
252 |
PETIT ANDRE |
ACL GUERIGNY |
I |
05:02:05:06 |
OR |
253 |
BELOUIN DOMINIQUE |
VC AMBOISIEN |
G |
05:02:07:08 |
OR |
254 |
VINCENT LUC |
|
D |
05:02:10:08 |
OR |
255 |
MAVIER JEAN LUC |
AS SEITA RIOM |
G |
05:02:21:07 |
OR |
256 |
DOUSSIN FRANCK |
VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
D |
05:02:28:05 |
OR |
257 |
GIBSON PAUL |
AC FURSACOISE |
E |
05:02:41:07 |
OR |
258 |
VEYSSIERE DIDIER |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
05:02:50:02 |
OR |
259 |
CHARPENTIER DOMINIQU |
CC D’EXIDEUIL S/VIEN |
F |
05:03:19:05 |
OR |
260 |
BEZELGA JEAN FRANÇOI |
BONNAC LOISIRS |
D |
05:04:29:06 |
OR |
261 |
COTTEREAU CHRISTOPHE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
05:04:42:06 |
OR |
262 |
PAILLARD PHILIPPE |
|
D |
05:04:48:01 |
OR |
263 |
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
05:04:54:04 |
OR |
264 |
BERNARD DIDIER |
USM ST DENIS EN VAL |
F |
05:04:54:06 |
OR |
265 |
BERTRAND MICHEL |
CC AIGRINOIS |
H |
05:04:57:07 |
OR |
266 |
LAVANANT PHILIPPE |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D |
05:04:58:03 |
OR |
267 |
DUCOURET GEOFFROY |
|
D |
05:05:00:01 |
OR |
268 |
MANDON JEAN MARC |
PASSION RANDO MONTBR |
E |
05:05:00:04 |
OR |
269 |
BRODU MATHIEU |
ES BLANZAC |
C |
05:05:24:04 |
OR |
270 |
BONNEAU GERARD |
CL CT EN PERIGORD VE |
F |
05:05:32:01 |
OR |
271 |
DA CRUZ DANIEL |
TULLE TRIATHLON |
D |
05:05:34:02 |
OR |
272 |
BOSEK JEAN JACQUES |
LES CYCLO RANDO PERR |
F |
05:05:40:07 |
OR |
273 |
BLANC MAPPAS ALAIN |
CL CT EN PERIGORD VE |
D |
05:05:42:03 |
OR |
274 |
DEVAINE PASCAL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
05:06:20:07 |
OR |
275 |
DURANT ERIC |
|
F |
05:06:30:01 |
OR |
276 |
PAROTIN FABRICE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
E |
05:06:54:01 |
OR |
277 |
KASOLTER JEAN FRANCO |
AC LE PETIT PRESSIGN |
G |
05:08:05:02 |
OR |
278 |
VAYNE WILFRIED |
FOYER CULTUREL VARET |
D |
05:08:22:02 |
OR |
279 |
GATEAU JEAN MICHEL |
EC SELLES ST AIGNAN |
E |
05:08:45:06 |
OR |
280 |
AUDOUIN MICHEL |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
F |
05:09:00:06 |
OR |
281 |
MARCON FRANCOIS |
|
E |
05:09:19:01 |
OR |
282 |
DELORME PAUL |
CC NIEUL |
H |
05:09:56:05 |
OR |
283 |
YVON CEDRIC |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D |
05:10:00:08 |
OR |
284 |
ANNONIER DOMINIQUE |
VC ST MAIXENTAIS |
E |
05:10:02:01 |
OR |
285 |
DOUCET STEPHANE |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
D |
05:10:02:09 |
OR |
286 |
DRANGOWSKI YANNICK |
|
C |
05:10:18:03 |
OR |
287 |
LURGO PATRICE |
ES BARDENAC LE FOUIL |
H |
05:10:18:07 |
OR |
288 |
PRUD’HOMME THIERRY |
|
E |
05:10:26:03 |
OR |
289 |
AMBLARD ALAIN |
ASS SPRINTER CLUB DU |
E |
05:10:27:08 |
OR |
290 |
SIMON DIDIER |
VC AREDIEN |
G |
05:10:30:05 |
OR |
291 |
RODIER GILLES |
LAVAUR VC |
D |
05:10:31:01 |
OR |
292 |
BRACHET FREDERIC |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
D |
05:10:59:08 |
OR |
293 |
POTTIER JACQUES |
VC FERTE MACE |
I |
05:11:02:03 |
OR |
294 |
POISSONNET JAMES |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
I |
05:11:08:00 |
OR |
295 |
DANEAU CLAUDE |
USM VILLEDIEU |
F |
05:11:14:03 |
OR |
296 |
BRENIER MICHEL |
|
H |
05:11:15:04 |
OR |
297 |
AGARD LAROCHE CHRIST |
CC DE LA TOUR |
H |
05:11:26:06 |
OR |
298 |
RAYNAL OLIVIER |
FOYER CULTUREL VARET |
D |
05:11:52:07 |
OR |
299 |
RUAUD JEAN LUC |
CC NIEUL |
F |
05:12:44:01 |
OR |
300 |
COLLET PATRICK |
JA ISLE |
F |
05:12:44:06 |
OR |
301 |
RULMONT CHARLES |
JA ISLE |
F |
05:12:45:01 |
OR |
302 |
BASTIER JEAN LUC |
CC NIEUL |
E |
05:12:46:04 |
OR |
303 |
VILLESANGE JEAN PIER |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
F |
05:13:12:01 |
OR |
304 |
ROMERO LAURENT |
SAINT FIEL VITAMINE |
D |
05:13:14:09 |
OR |
305 |
COQUET ANDRE |
AC ETAULAIS |
I |
05:13:15:09 |
OR |
306 |
TRICOT CLAUDE |
CRCL |
F |
05:13:17:07 |
OR |
307 |
LACABANE ALAIN |
VC AREDIEN |
E |
05:13:18:02 |
OR |
308 |
BOUZAT DIDIER |
VC LE PASSAGE |
F |
05:13:20:00 |
OR |
309 |
VENON PIERRE |
US LE POINCONNET |
I |
05:13:36:07 |
OR |
310 |
VALANTIN GERALD |
AC NERSAC |
H |
05:13:43:09 |
OR |
311 |
POUPIN STEPHANE |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIER |
E |
05:13:45:06 |
OR |
312 |
MARET JEAN JACQUES |
VC ST MAIXENTAIS |
G |
05:13:52:07 |
OR |
313 |
VETTER LAURENT |
UV LIMOUSINE |
D |
05:13:53:02 |
OR |
314 |
MERCIER DOMINIQUE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
05:14:00:05 |
OR |
315 |
BRIAND JEAN FRANCOIS |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
D |
05:14:02:01 |
OR |
316 |
ALAMARGOT MICHEL |
SV DU PAYS BASSE MAR |
H |
05:14:02:09 |
OR |
317 |
JAMMET JACQUES |
ASPTT POITIERS |
H |
05:14:03:07 |
OR |
318 |
VIALLE JEAN MARC |
CC PUYMOYEN |
G |
05:14:04:04 |
OR |
319 |
SAGE PASCAL |
CC NIEUL |
F |
05:14:04:08 |
OR |
320 |
MARQUOIS MICHEL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
I |
05:14:05:04 |
OR |
321 |
BRISSAUD DOMINIQUE |
CC NIEUL |
F |
05:14:09:00 |
OR |
322 |
DUMINIL FRANCIS |
CJL ARDENTES |
E |
05:14:09:05 |
OR |
323 |
RATIER ERIC |
CC NIEUL |
E |
05:14:09:05 |
OR |
324 |
FRANCOIS PATRICK |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
G |
05:14:12:07 |
OR |
325 |
DAUTEUIL CHRISTIAN |
AC COSNAC |
D |
05:14:19:09 |
OR |
326 |
HOM WILLIAM |
STADE AUXERROIS |
F |
05:14:21:03 |
OR |
327 |
FAVRE PHILIPPE |
EC TAIZE AIZIE |
E |
05:14:52:08 |
OR |
328 |
GOMBE RENO |
HORS CADRE VTT DIRAC |
D |
05:14:59:08 |
OR |
329 |
ORVAIN GILBERT |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
H |
05:15:05:09 |
OR |
330 |
GIRODEAU EMMANUEL |
CRAC TOURAINE |
D |
05:15:06:01 |
OR |
331 |
TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC |
UC LUBERSAC |
F |
05:15:08:01 |
OR |
332 |
DUTANG GERARD |
AC CHATILLONNAISE |
I |
05:15:15:01 |
OR |
333 |
MORICHON MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
05:15:18:05 |
OR |
334 |
VAREILLE BERNARD |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
05:15:19:03 |
OR |
335 |
MERCIER ERIC |
|
D |
05:15:22:09 |
OR |
336 |
BENOIST JOEL |
CC FEYTIAT |
F |
05:15:24:04 |
OR |
337 |
PAILLARD LAURENT |
UC ROYERES/ST LEONAR |
D |
05:15:24:08 |
OR |
338 |
MORIN GERVAIS |
BRIANCE ROSELLE AVEN |
D |
05:15:27:01 |
OR |
339 |
BOURINET GUY |
AC ST MICHEL |
H |
05:15:36:07 |
OR |
340 |
REQUIER HERVE |
GAZELEC SPORTS RENNE |
H |
05:15:39:02 |
OR |
341 |
BECHADE RAYMOND |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
05:15:43:05 |
OR |
342 |
POIRIER DOMINIQUE |
VC NIORTAIS |
G |
05:15:48:02 |
OR |
343 |
SALESSE CHRISTIAN |
CV GAILLARD BRIVE |
G |
05:15:53:01 |
OR |
344 |
GUGLIELMINI CHRISTOP |
|
D |
05:16:03:02 |
OR |
345 |
DUPUY SYLVAIN |
FLECHE DU MIDI |
D |
05:16:04:05 |
OR |
346 |
LANZETTO ALAIN |
VC MONTMORILLON |
H |
05:16:24:09 |
OR |
347 |
THEVENET CHRISTIAN |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
05:16:40:07 |
OR |
348 |
MORICE JEAN JACQUES |
ASEA BOURGES |
G |
05:16:41:05 |
OR |
349 |
MOREIRA CARLOS |
TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEA |
E |
05:17:23:01 |
OR |
350 |
COSSE BENOIT |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
C |
05:17:23:02 |
OR |
351 |
GESLIN RAYMOND |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
I |
05:17:45:02 |
OR |
352 |
MAUFRAS DIDIER |
CC AIGRINOIS |
E |
05:17:47:05 |
OR |
353 |
TREMBLAY MICHEL |
UC JOUE LES TOURS |
I |
05:17:53:07 |
OR |
354 |
LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
05:17:56:08 |
OR |
355 |
BOURDIOL BERNARD |
GROUPE CYCLO ROCHELA |
I |
05:17:57:02 |
OR |
356 |
LAMAIRE SERGE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
05:17:57:05 |
OR |
357 |
LACOMBE YVES |
JPC LUSSAC |
E |
05:17:57:06 |
OR |
358 |
FLAUD JEAN MARIE |
CC AIGRINOIS |
G |
05:17:59:02 |
OR |
359 |
NADAUD MICHEL |
GUIDON MANSLOIS |
G |
05:17:59:03 |
OR |
360 |
BOURDETTE JEAN MARC |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
E |
05:18:00:00 |
OR |
361 |
DELILLE MANIERES CHR |
ES CHAMPNIERS |
I |
05:18:01:05 |
OR |
362 |
CHIVIT ERIC |
FL ST LEON SUR L’ISL |
E |
05:18:02:04 |
OR |
363 |
CORNEAU WILLIAM |
|
G |
05:18:03:01 |
OR |
364 |
PLANTADIS THIERRY |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
D |
05:18:03:02 |
OR |
365 |
THOMASSE GERARD |
|
H |
05:18:03:06 |
OR |
366 |
LE SOLLIEC ALEXIS |
CS RVI |
H |
05:18:05:03 |
OR |
367 |
REY PATRICK |
EC TRELISSAC COULOUN |
E |
05:18:05:08 |
OR |
368 |
PENICHOU JEROME |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
F |
05:18:21:05 |
OR |
369 |
BOURLIAUD DOMINIQUE |
AC CREUSOISE |
F |
05:18:32:08 |
OR |
370 |
POURTEAU JEAN CHRIST |
|
F |
05:20:37:09 |
OR |
371 |
MONTIGNY ALAIN |
ES BLANQUEFORT HANDI |
Y |
05:20:45:06 |
OR |
372 |
DARTHOS BRUNO |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
G |
05:20:51:02 |
OR |
373 |
MELAN FABIEN |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
E |
05:20:51:04 |
OR |
374 |
LABROUSSE BRUNO |
CRAC TOURAINE |
F |
05:20:52:06 |
OR |
375 |
ELLIOTT JASON |
US LE POINCONNET |
D |
05:20:53:01 |
OR |
376 |
LAFOND GERARD |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
H |
05:20:57:03 |
OR |
377 |
GENTY BRUNO |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
F |
05:20:58:02 |
OR |
378 |
DESCHAMPS PASCAL |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
G |
05:20:59:08 |
OR |
379 |
ANDRIEUX MICHEL |
CC D’EXIDEUIL S/VIEN |
H |
05:21:00:09 |
OR |
380 |
ARGUEL BERNARD |
VC DU VELAY |
I |
05:21:04:09 |
OR |
381 |
DESCHAMPS ANDRE |
RC MUNICIPAL LIMOGES |
I |
05:21:10:08 |
OR |
382 |
LAPOUYADE GERARD |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
G |
05:21:14:01 |
OR |
383 |
LAVERGNE PHILIPPE |
JA ISLE |
D |
05:21:16:01 |
OR |
384 |
DALLOT DANIEL |
CC BONNAT |
G |
05:21:16:03 |
OR |
385 |
COULOUMY PIERRE |
TROCHE CYCLO NATURE |
G |
05:21:17:07 |
OR |
386 |
LANGLADE ROGER |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
H |
05:21:18:03 |
OR |
387 |
BARDET SERGE |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
H |
05:21:29:05 |
OR |
388 |
DAOUD JOSEPH |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
05:21:39:01 |
OR |
389 |
DESMET DAVID |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
D |
05:21:55:05 |
OR |
390 |
CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUD |
AC RANDO VIERZONNAIS |
H |
05:21:56:01 |
OR |
391 |
FAYE JEAN PIERRE |
VTT OP LIMOGES CLUB |
F |
05:22:00:01 |
OR |
392 |
BREJAUD CYRILLE |
|
D |
05:22:05:01 |
OR |
393 |
JOHANNEL CHRISTELLE |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
A |
05:22:06:03 |
OR |
394 |
MARTY CHRISTIAN |
ASS SPRINTER CLUB DU |
F |
05:22:10:01 |
OR |
395 |
VALADE CHRISTIAN |
RC MUNICIPAL LIMOGES |
F |
05:22:10:01 |
OR |
396 |
COURAUD REGIS |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
E |
05:22:11:02 |
OR |
397 |
GUILLAUMIE YVES |
AL ST SORNIN LAVOLPS |
H |
05:22:46:02 |
OR |
398 |
TRICART PHILIPPE |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
F |
05:22:46:08 |
OR |
399 |
FABRIE ELIAN |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
F |
05:23:02:03 |
OR |
400 |
GUEDES VINCENT |
VC AREDIEN |
D |
05:23:06:05 |
OR |
401 |
LERAY JEAN |
VC ST GILLES CROIX D |
I |
05:23:10:03 |
OR |
402 |
ALAMOME MICKAEL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
C |
05:23:12:04 |
ARGENT |
403 |
HYVERNAUD JEAN CLAUD |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
G |
05:23:14:03 |
OR |
404 |
GERAUD RICHARD |
VC AREDIEN |
E |
05:23:16:04 |
OR |
405 |
FAYE GUY |
CC MAINSAT EXPERT |
H |
05:23:16:06 |
OR |
406 |
CHAMPEVAL GERARD |
FOYER CULTUREL VARET |
G |
05:23:17:03 |
OR |
407 |
POUILLARD GERARD |
US DES GALERIES LAFA |
F |
05:23:18:03 |
OR |
408 |
CHAMPARNAUD JEAN CLA |
AC VERNEUIL |
I |
05:23:18:07 |
OR |
409 |
NIORD CHRISTOPHE |
HORS CADRE VTT DIRAC |
D |
05:23:19:06 |
OR |
410 |
BOSSAVIE FRANCOIS |
|
G |
05:23:20:08 |
OR |
411 |
VEDRINE LIONEL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
05:23:21:04 |
OR |
412 |
AFFRES BERTRAND |
AC BOULOGNE BILLANCO |
F |
05:23:22:06 |
OR |
413 |
PAUL PATRICK |
CJL ARDENTES |
F |
05:23:22:08 |
OR |
414 |
VERBRUGGHE ERIC |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
05:23:24:04 |
OR |
415 |
MONZIE JEAN PIERRE |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
05:23:25:02 |
OR |
416 |
LE COZ PATRICK |
VC MONTMORILLON |
F |
05:23:25:05 |
OR |
417 |
LAVAUD MICHEL |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
H |
05:23:28:02 |
OR |
418 |
PELLETIER ETIENNE |
CRAC TOURAINE |
H |
05:23:29:01 |
OR |
419 |
MASSINON LIONEL |
SV DU PAYS BASSE MAR |
D |
05:23:29:04 |
OR |
420 |
PURIERE ALAIN |
BOU ST DENIS CYCLISM |
H |
05:23:29:05 |
OR |
421 |
BOUCHET ERIC |
CC AIGRINOIS |
E |
05:24:02:04 |
OR |
422 |
PAILLIER JEAN MARC |
VC MAGNACHON |
G |
05:24:02:07 |
OR |
423 |
SUAREZ BRUNO |
AC FURSACOISE |
D |
05:24:04:05 |
OR |
424 |
RANZA DANIEL |
CC MAINSAT EXPERT |
H |
05:24:05:07 |
OR |
425 |
BOYER PASCAL |
JA ISLE |
F |
05:24:07:01 |
OR |
426 |
SECHET MAURICE |
ASPTT CHOLET |
H |
05:24:09:03 |
OR |
427 |
JANDEAUX PIERRE |
CLUB MARECHAL JOURDA |
F |
05:24:11:01 |
OR |
428 |
SIGNOR JEAN MARIE |
VTT MONTAGRIER SL |
E |
05:25:09:01 |
OR |
429 |
JACQUEMENT NICOLAS |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
D |
05:25:53:03 |
OR |
430 |
PEYMIRAT DOMINIQUE |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
E |
05:26:06:02 |
OR |
431 |
RAMAUD RAYMOND |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
H |
05:26:07:08 |
OR |
432 |
DELAHAIGUE SEBASTIEN |
AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLU |
D |
05:26:11:03 |
OR |
433 |
FOURNIER JEAN CHRIST |
ASEA BOURGES |
D |
05:26:11:03 |
OR |
434 |
CHAMBON THIERRY |
UC BRIVISTE |
E |
05:26:12:02 |
OR |
435 |
BAZALGUES CLAUDE |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
G |
05:26:36:01 |
OR |
436 |
ROUSSET JOEL |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
H |
05:26:58:05 |
OR |
437 |
NEBOUT JEAN CLAUDE |
EC TAIZE AIZIE |
H |
05:26:59:01 |
OR |
438 |
ARDOUIN MICHEL |
VC PALAISIEN |
I |
05:27:02:01 |
OR |
439 |
MOISONNIER DIDIER |
AC RANDO VIERZONNAIS |
E |
05:27:44:01 |
OR |
440 |
HIDOT SERGE |
AC CREUSOISE |
H |
05:27:45:01 |
OR |
441 |
CESSAC PIERRE |
|
G |
05:27:46:09 |
OR |
442 |
LE VELY DAVID |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
D |
05:27:47:04 |
OR |
443 |
BLANCHET STEPHANE |
CR PERRUSSONNAIS |
D |
05:27:48:08 |
OR |
444 |
FOLGADO JASMIN |
FL ST LEON SUR L’ISL |
H |
05:27:50:04 |
OR |
445 |
DEMOUSSEAU THIERRY |
|
F |
05:27:54:04 |
OR |
446 |
DIAZ MATTHIEU |
EC AMBAZAC |
C |
05:28:24:01 |
ARGENT |
447 |
BATAILLE DIDIER |
AS ST JUNIEN |
E |
05:28:36:09 |
OR |
448 |
FEISSAT RENE |
VC MAGNACHON |
I |
05:28:40:02 |
OR |
449 |
ROY CLAUDE |
|
I |
05:28:43:05 |
OR |
450 |
DESHOULIERES JACK |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
05:28:47:08 |
OR |
451 |
PIERRE RENE |
VC SAINT MAMMES |
H |
05:28:49:07 |
OR |
452 |
GACON FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
05:28:52:03 |
OR |
453 |
NIATI HAKIM |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
05:28:54:01 |
OR |
454 |
ETIENNE CHRISTIAN |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
05:28:55:07 |
OR |
455 |
CRABANAC FLORENT |
VC RAZACOIS |
F |
05:28:56:04 |
OR |
456 |
DUBOUCHAUD GUY |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
05:29:16:06 |
OR |
457 |
ALLAIN CHRISTOPHE |
CC NIEUL |
D |
05:29:26:07 |
OR |
458 |
THOMAS JEAN PIERRE |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
I |
05:29:42:02 |
OR |
459 |
PATOIR PHILIPPE |
AC ORADOUR/GLANE |
I |
05:29:42:09 |
OR |
460 |
LEHAUT DANIEL |
VS ROMORANTIN |
H |
05:29:44:06 |
OR |
461 |
ARNOUX SEBASTIEN |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
05:30:16:04 |
ARGENT |
462 |
QUETIER PHILIPPE |
|
F |
05:30:17:08 |
OR |
463 |
RODRIGUES ROMEO |
AL LA CHAPELLE ST UR |
D |
05:30:17:09 |
ARGENT |
464 |
PARMENON JULIEN |
AS SAFT POWER SYSTEM |
C |
05:30:18:06 |
ARGENT |
465 |
MOULINIER CHRISTIAN |
CYCLO 4 CANTONS DU H |
G |
05:30:25:02 |
OR |
466 |
ROBERT PATRICK |
|
E |
05:30:28:02 |
OR |
467 |
ROUILLIER JOSEPH |
|
I |
05:30:28:03 |
OR |
468 |
GIMELLE ALAIN |
VC RAZACOIS |
G |
05:30:28:05 |
OR |
469 |
MARCHAND CLAUDE |
CYCLE POITEVIN |
F |
05:30:31:04 |
OR |
470 |
BENEVENTI DOMINIQUE |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
G |
05:30:33:07 |
OR |
471 |
ANDRAULT JEAN PIERRE |
CT POITEVINS |
I |
05:30:33:08 |
OR |
472 |
SERISIER ALAIN |
AC CREUSOISE |
G |
05:30:34:03 |
OR |
473 |
DELAGE ANTOINE |
AC LEROY SOMER ANGOU |
D |
05:30:36:06 |
ARGENT |
474 |
THELY PATRICK |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
F |
05:30:37:06 |
OR |
475 |
BOURY BERNARD |
UC AIGURANDE |
I |
05:30:43:05 |
OR |
476 |
DUPONT MATTHIEU |
VC ST MAIXENTAIS |
D |
05:30:45:05 |
ARGENT |
477 |
KIENZLER THIERRY |
|
E |
05:30:46:03 |
OR |
478 |
AUPETIT ALAIN |
EC AMBAZAC |
H |
05:30:47:01 |
OR |
479 |
MOULINET DANIEL |
ECS AVALLON |
I |
05:30:47:06 |
OR |
480 |
MOUSSET MARC |
CC NIEUL |
D |
05:30:48:07 |
ARGENT |
481 |
LE BOLCH LOIC |
US LE POINCONNET |
D |
05:30:49:07 |
ARGENT |
482 |
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL |
VC AREDIEN |
Y |
05:30:55:05 |
OR |
483 |
LAMBERT GUY |
ACCTB SEVRAN |
I |
05:31:00:05 |
OR |
484 |
PENOT CLAUDE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
H |
05:31:03:02 |
OR |
485 |
LEBAYLE PHILIPPE |
ALCOOLO VELO |
E |
05:31:03:03 |
OR |
486 |
PENIN JEAN MARIE |
EC SELLES ST AIGNAN |
E |
05:31:04:06 |
OR |
487 |
CAILLE JEAN YVES |
RANDONNEURS ROCHELAI |
G |
05:31:04:09 |
OR |
488 |
DURAND PHILIPPE |
UC IGNYMONTAINE |
E |
05:31:07:05 |
OR |
489 |
MARTINEZ JOSEPH |
UC MARTIZAY |
I |
05:31:07:07 |
OR |
490 |
MERIGOT MICHEL |
UC MARTIZAY |
H |
05:31:08:01 |
OR |
491 |
BARGET GUY |
|
I |
05:31:15:00 |
OR |
492 |
MANEM MICHEL |
CYCLE POITEVIN |
I |
05:31:17:01 |
OR |
493 |
LE BOULER JEAN LOUIS |
|
G |
05:31:25:03 |
OR |
494 |
CAMPEOTTO ERIC |
CLUB DES AMIS CYCLOS |
E |
05:31:40:06 |
OR |
495 |
SALVETAT FREDERIC |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
E |
05:31:42:03 |
OR |
496 |
DOUDEAU JEAN MAC |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
H |
05:31:51:07 |
OR |
497 |
ROUCHIE FREDERIC |
ASPTT BRIVE |
E |
05:32:31:02 |
OR |
498 |
COUSSY MICHEL |
GUIDON MANSLOIS |
I |
05:32:32:04 |
OR |
499 |
LAPERSONNERIE LAUREN |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
D |
05:32:45:02 |
ARGENT |
500 |
LEHOURS PATRICK |
VC FIGEACOIS |
F |
05:32:53:01 |
OR |
501 |
BORIES JEAN CHRISTOP |
VC FIGEACOIS |
E |
05:32:54:08 |
OR |
502 |
PARAYRE JEAN MARC |
CC DE ST CLEMENT |
F |
05:32:57:06 |
OR |
503 |
LE DISEZ PATRICK |
ROUE LIBRE D’AUBIGNY |
E |
05:33:00:06 |
OR |
504 |
AVRIL HENRI |
JONZAC CYCLO |
D |
05:33:02:01 |
ARGENT |
505 |
THRO HERVE |
|
E |
05:33:02:03 |
OR |
506 |
MONDOUT JEAN CLAUDE |
AC ST MICHEL |
F |
05:33:04:08 |
OR |
507 |
GUILLOREAU JEAN CLAU |
SC DE STE MAURE |
H |
05:33:14:01 |
OR |
508 |
PAPON JEAN MICHEL |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
F |
05:33:16:09 |
OR |
509 |
MORIVAL PHILIPPE |
VELOSCOPE TEAM JOUY |
E |
05:33:51:09 |
OR |
510 |
SLAGMULDER ERIC |
SOREZE VELO CLUB |
E |
05:33:52:05 |
OR |
511 |
CANDELON JEAN LUC |
|
G |
05:33:53:02 |
OR |
512 |
SAUTEREAU FRANCK |
EC TRELISSAC COULOUN |
F |
05:33:57:02 |
OR |
513 |
MARCHAND ROGER |
AC DU COMITE D’AUVER |
I |
05:34:35:04 |
OR |
514 |
REBEYROLE JEAN FRANC |
LIMOGES TRIATHLON |
E |
05:34:48:09 |
OR |
515 |
MIRAS DOMINIQUE |
ASPTT BRIVE |
G |
05:35:00:05 |
OR |
516 |
FAUCHER PIERRE |
ASPTT BRIVE |
G |
05:35:03:06 |
OR |
517 |
PARET SEBASTIEN |
CC FEYTIAT |
D |
05:35:11:03 |
ARGENT |
518 |
MAYAUD FABRICE |
BRIANCE ROSELLE AVEN |
D |
05:35:12:01 |
ARGENT |
519 |
BAZINETTE MICHEL |
CL VAL BRIANCE |
G |
05:35:18:02 |
OR |
520 |
MONTAUD DANIEL |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
H |
05:35:18:04 |
OR |
521 |
FILLOUX ALAIN |
TEAM ILEO ISSOUDUN |
H |
05:35:19:03 |
OR |
522 |
LEMARIE JOEL |
UCTSPC |
G |
05:35:22:06 |
OR |
523 |
TEXERAUD MICHEL |
VC DE ST GENCE |
E |
05:35:23:03 |
OR |
524 |
PIERRY JOEL |
|
E |
05:35:23:09 |
OR |
525 |
TEILLET ALAIN |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
F |
05:35:24:04 |
OR |
526 |
MAZEAUD JEAN |
AC VERNEUIL |
G |
05:35:25:04 |
OR |
527 |
BREUX SYLVAIN |
|
D |
05:35:26:01 |
ARGENT |
528 |
PASCAL JEAN PAUL |
VC AREDIEN |
I |
05:35:26:07 |
OR |
529 |
FAUCHER FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
G |
05:35:29:03 |
OR |
530 |
GUILLEMOT CATHERINE |
CYCLO CANTON MEZIERE |
B |
05:35:32:08 |
OR |
531 |
SEGUY DOMINIQUE |
CYCLO CANTON MEZIERE |
F |
05:35:33:00 |
OR |
532 |
DUCHIRON FRANCIS |
VELO PASSION CONFOLE |
F |
05:35:33:04 |
OR |
533 |
CHEVALIER ROLAND |
VELO PASSION CONFOLE |
G |
05:35:33:05 |
OR |
534 |
CHEVALIER JEAN CLAUD |
CC D’EXIDEUIL S/VIEN |
H |
05:35:34:01 |
OR |
535 |
MORICHON JEAN MARC |
CYCLO CANTON MEZIERE |
F |
05:35:34:01 |
OR |
536 |
FIALEYRE PHILIPPE |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
F |
05:35:34:06 |
OR |
537 |
CRUCY CHRISTIAN |
VC AMBOISIEN |
H |
05:35:35:04 |
OR |
538 |
PERUCAUD PATRICK |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
E |
05:35:35:08 |
OR |
539 |
GRANIER DIDIER |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
H |
05:35:51:08 |
OR |
540 |
LOSTETTER DANIEL |
|
H |
05:36:13:09 |
OR |
541 |
FRAISSE YVES |
JA ISLE |
G |
05:36:21:08 |
OR |
542 |
FREDON GERARD |
JA ISLE |
G |
05:36:22:08 |
OR |
543 |
SEGUINOT FRANCOIS |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
05:36:31:07 |
OR |
544 |
FAUQUET LAURENT |
CC DU VEXIN |
D |
05:36:31:07 |
ARGENT |
545 |
PICOT REGIS |
VC AREDIEN |
D |
05:36:32:06 |
ARGENT |
546 |
TARDIVEAU DANIEL |
VC SAINT MAMMES |
F |
05:36:37:02 |
OR |
547 |
BEUDIN CHRISTIAN |
|
G |
05:36:52:03 |
OR |
548 |
FRY PHILIPPE |
|
E |
05:36:52:03 |
OR |
549 |
AVERTY DANIEL |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
H |
05:38:28:02 |
OR |
550 |
ROGER FREDERIC |
AC CLERMONTOIS |
Y |
05:38:47:04 |
OR |
551 |
DOUMERC THIERRY |
|
E |
05:39:47:01 |
OR |
552 |
COUDERC GUY |
|
I |
05:39:47:08 |
OR |
553 |
LAMAUD MICHEL |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
I |
05:39:50:08 |
OR |
554 |
BARON STEPHANE |
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIAT |
D |
05:39:54:06 |
ARGENT |
555 |
BELAIR JEAN LUC |
AC VERNEUIL |
G |
05:40:00:03 |
OR |
556 |
AUBOUIN BERNARD |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
H |
05:40:09:09 |
OR |
557 |
FAUGEROLLES SOPHIE |
ASS AC MENESPLET |
A |
05:40:15:03 |
OR |
558 |
DELAGE FABIEN |
|
D |
05:40:33:06 |
ARGENT |
559 |
ROUX JEAN MICHEL |
CC PUYMOYEN |
G |
05:40:34:07 |
OR |
560 |
ESCAUDEMAISON ANDRE |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
H |
05:40:35:08 |
OR |
561 |
PENAUD PIERRE |
CC PUYMOYEN |
F |
05:40:36:09 |
OR |
562 |
BLEUVAIS CLAUDE |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
05:40:41:01 |
OR |
563 |
BONIFACE DANIEL |
AC ORADOUR/GLANE |
H |
05:40:41:07 |
OR |
564 |
THOMAS JEAN LOUIS |
|
F |
05:40:57:06 |
OR |
565 |
TOURNAT MICHEL |
VC INGRANDES |
F |
05:40:58:07 |
OR |
566 |
CLAISSE MARC |
VC AREDIEN |
H |
05:41:00:02 |
OR |
567 |
DESFACHELLES STEPHAN |
VC ST MAIXENTAIS |
D |
05:41:00:02 |
ARGENT |
568 |
DUDOGNON DOMINIQUE |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
G |
05:41:03:08 |
OR |
569 |
TARNAUD PHILIPPE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
05:41:05:09 |
OR |
570 |
DIVRY PATRICK |
VC AREDIEN |
G |
05:41:06:07 |
OR |
571 |
PERRONNET BRUNO |
UC CONDAT |
D |
05:41:06:08 |
ARGENT |
572 |
DRANGOWSKI JEAN LUC |
|
H |
05:41:07:03 |
OR |
573 |
THOMAS HENRI |
|
G |
05:41:09:01 |
OR |
574 |
LAURENT MICHEL |
AC ETAULAIS |
G |
05:41:09:01 |
OR |
575 |
SAVARY NOEL |
UC DE SEREILHAC |
F |
05:41:11:03 |
OR |
576 |
MAURY JEAN PIERRE |
CL VAL BRIANCE |
F |
05:41:11:03 |
OR |
577 |
FAUCHER PASCAL |
CC NIEUL |
D |
05:41:36:08 |
ARGENT |
578 |
PENOT OLIVIER |
CC BEAUVALLET |
D |
05:41:39:08 |
ARGENT |
579 |
LAMARDELLE XAVIER |
VC DE ST GENCE |
D |
05:41:40:05 |
ARGENT |
580 |
BARAT EMILE |
UC MEHUNOISE |
H |
05:41:44:01 |
OR |
581 |
GODEAU NICOLAS |
CRAC TOURAINE |
E |
05:41:51:01 |
ARGENT |
582 |
COMPAIN PATRICE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
05:41:53:01 |
ARGENT |
583 |
DICHANT PASCAL |
ARC INTERNATIONAL CO |
E |
05:42:22:01 |
ARGENT |
584 |
BORDAS GEORGES |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
05:42:24:02 |
OR |
585 |
MALAMAS MARC |
|
I |
05:42:54:04 |
OR |
586 |
DELHOUME JEAN JACQUE |
CC NIEUL |
G |
05:43:22:05 |
OR |
587 |
FRUGIER LUCIEN |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
I |
05:43:22:07 |
OR |
588 |
DEVAUD JEAN LOUIS |
CC NIEUL |
G |
05:43:23:01 |
OR |
589 |
FOURNAUD GERARD |
UC ROYERES/ST LEONAR |
F |
05:43:23:03 |
OR |
590 |
BISSIRIEIX CLAUDE |
USOPOC ORLEANS |
I |
05:43:58:08 |
OR |
591 |
LE GALL LIONEL |
AC ST MICHEL |
E |
05:44:02:01 |
ARGENT |
592 |
SARLAT HENRI |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
H |
05:44:04:02 |
OR |
593 |
FILLIOUX THIERRY |
FL ST LEON SUR L’ISL |
G |
05:44:05:00 |
OR |
594 |
LATGE FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
H |
05:44:06:01 |
OR |
595 |
NOUHAUT CLAUDE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
G |
05:44:06:04 |
OR |
596 |
BOIRON AURELIEN |
AC JARNAC |
C |
05:44:14:08 |
ARGENT |
597 |
RACINE ERIC |
CC AIGRINOIS |
F |
05:44:16:04 |
OR |
598 |
BORNET JEAN CLAUDE |
PEDALE ST FLORENTAIS |
H |
05:44:20:05 |
OR |
599 |
MOURET MICHELE |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
B |
05:44:22:05 |
OR |
600 |
BREIL DANIEL |
VC FIGEACOIS |
F |
05:44:28:01 |
OR |
601 |
VIGNES JEAN JACQUES |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
05:44:57:03 |
OR |
602 |
FLEURAT DOMINIQUE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
E |
05:45:49:01 |
ARGENT |
603 |
CAVERT JEAN PAUL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
H |
05:45:51:01 |
OR |
604 |
COUDERT BERNARD |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
G |
05:46:08:05 |
OR |
605 |
GROLLEAU JEAN PIERRE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
05:46:28:08 |
OR |
606 |
BRUN LIONNEL |
BONNAC LOISIRS |
D |
05:46:35:06 |
ARGENT |
607 |
GIRAUD GILLES |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
05:46:37:05 |
OR |
608 |
FORESTIER JEAN CLAUD |
VC MAGNACHON |
H |
05:46:37:08 |
OR |
609 |
DICK PIERRE |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
D |
05:46:41:08 |
ARGENT |
610 |
ROUSSIN JACQUES |
CONDAT BICROSS CLUB |
F |
05:46:45:07 |
OR |
611 |
JARRY LACOMBE FREDER |
JA ISLE |
G |
05:46:46:05 |
OR |
612 |
MONEDIERE ERIC |
|
F |
05:46:55:04 |
OR |
613 |
TRISTANT GERARD |
J3 SPORTS AMILLY |
H |
05:47:01:05 |
OR |
614 |
PERTUIS JEAN FRANCOI |
|
D |
05:47:18:03 |
ARGENT |
615 |
VIGNAUD DOMINIQUE |
CC FEYTIAT |
F |
05:47:18:07 |
OR |
616 |
PASCAL BERNARD |
ASPTT BRIVE |
G |
05:47:23:02 |
OR |
617 |
LOUVET THOMAS |
LE TEAM |
C |
05:47:23:08 |
ARGENT |
618 |
BOMBARD PIERRE |
VC DE ST GENCE |
I |
05:47:26:06 |
OR |
619 |
REJASSE JEAN MAURICE |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
G |
05:47:30:01 |
OR |
620 |
GLENET GABRIEL |
GUIDON MANSLOIS |
I |
05:47:30:02 |
OR |
621 |
POUJADE JEAN CLAUDE |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
H |
05:47:31:06 |
OR |
622 |
GRANET CHRISTIAN |
CC D’EXIDEUIL S/VIEN |
H |
05:47:32:09 |
OR |
623 |
MONTEIL CHRISTOPHE |
|
D |
05:47:33:01 |
ARGENT |
624 |
CANTET JACQUES |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
05:47:53:05 |
OR |
625 |
GUIGNARD JOEL |
VC MONTMORILLON |
G |
05:48:01:06 |
OR |
626 |
VARELHIAS GILLES |
AC VERNEUIL |
F |
05:48:03:05 |
OR |
627 |
BILLARD JEAN LUC |
USOPOC ORLEANS |
H |
05:48:05:06 |
OR |
628 |
BERNARD PATRICK |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
F |
05:48:13:03 |
OR |
629 |
JOIGNY MICHEL |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
G |
05:48:14:01 |
OR |
630 |
GAUDIO JEAN |
AC CHATELLERAULT |
E |
05:48:14:03 |
ARGENT |
631 |
DARNIS CHRISTOPHE |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
E |
05:48:15:06 |
ARGENT |
632 |
MEYRAT HERVE |
EC AMBAZAC |
E |
05:48:23:05 |
ARGENT |
633 |
RANOUIL OLIVIER |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
D |
05:48:27:01 |
ARGENT |
634 |
MARTIN JACKY |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
I |
05:48:40:01 |
OR |
635 |
BEYLY PASCAL |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
F |
05:48:43:01 |
OR |
636 |
DOUYER CLAUDE |
JA ISLE |
H |
05:49:21:02 |
OR |
637 |
GILLOT ALAIN |
CYCLO ST BENOIT |
G |
05:49:45:00 |
OR |
638 |
NOURRI FREDERIC |
|
D |
05:49:58:03 |
ARGENT |
639 |
BARDAUD ALAIN |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
H |
05:50:02:03 |
OR |
640 |
DEMAZOIN ANDRE |
|
H |
05:50:17:09 |
OR |
641 |
MANDON JULIEN |
US NANTIAT |
D |
05:50:23:04 |
ARGENT |
642 |
DUTHILLEUL MICHEL |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
G |
05:50:34:03 |
OR |
643 |
AUBERT DOMINIQUE |
CC MAINSAT EXPERT |
H |
05:50:36:02 |
OR |
644 |
CONSTANT JEAN LUC |
CC LE TATRE |
F |
05:50:38:05 |
ARGENT |
645 |
DEVAUX MARTIAL |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
F |
05:50:42:09 |
ARGENT |
646 |
MOINOT JEAN LOUIS |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
05:50:43:01 |
OR |
647 |
MORICHON PHILIPPE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
E |
05:50:43:08 |
ARGENT |
648 |
LORGUE FABRICE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
05:50:44:03 |
ARGENT |
649 |
RIGONDEAU LUCIEN |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
05:50:44:09 |
OR |
650 |
BOISSEUIL ROLAND |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
05:50:45:07 |
OR |
651 |
MESMIN YVES |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
05:50:45:09 |
OR |
652 |
TALON CLAUDE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
05:50:46:01 |
OR |
653 |
PEROT FRANCOIS |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
I |
05:50:47:02 |
OR |
654 |
FOUBERT DOMINIQUE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
05:50:47:06 |
OR |
655 |
RIBELLES SERGE |
|
H |
05:51:34:01 |
OR |
656 |
CHARASSON OLIVIER |
|
E |
05:52:37:06 |
ARGENT |
657 |
DUCHIRON JEROME |
|
D |
05:53:15:09 |
ARGENT |
658 |
CHASSARD ANDRE |
SL CHAMBERET CHATEAU |
I |
05:53:27:05 |
OR |
659 |
POUYADOUX BRUNO |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
E |
05:53:52:01 |
ARGENT |
660 |
BOSREDON PIERRE |
|
E |
05:53:54:02 |
ARGENT |
661 |
CHABIN PASCAL |
CT ST AIGNANT NOYERS |
F |
05:54:57:04 |
ARGENT |
662 |
THIBAULT LAURENT |
US BREDOISE SECTION |
G |
05:55:01:02 |
OR |
663 |
DELAIR JACQUES |
ACIPC |
H |
05:55:12:03 |
OR |
664 |
CHAMBON CLAUDE |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
F |
05:55:17:03 |
ARGENT |
665 |
CHENUT STEPHANE |
VC USSELLOIS |
D |
05:56:34:02 |
ARGENT |
666 |
LALIGNE BERNARD |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
I |
05:56:49:04 |
OR |
667 |
GRAFFEUIL GILLES |
VC DE ST GENCE |
G |
05:56:51:03 |
OR |
668 |
TEXIER RAYMOND |
VC DE ST GENCE |
I |
05:56:51:05 |
OR |
669 |
TEXIER JEAN CLAUDE |
UC CONDAT |
G |
05:56:52:05 |
OR |
670 |
DESAGE CLAUDE |
CC DE LA TOUR |
G |
05:56:52:05 |
OR |
671 |
CHATEAU YVES |
CC PYRENEEN |
H |
05:57:25:09 |
OR |
672 |
MORISSET ERIC |
VELOPHILE NAINTREENN |
F |
05:57:27:04 |
ARGENT |
673 |
PERILLAUD XAVIER |
UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT |
D |
05:57:28:09 |
ARGENT |
674 |
FIACRE CHRISTIAN |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
H |
05:57:46:09 |
OR |
675 |
POUMIER JEROME |
CC DE ST CLEMENT |
D |
05:58:01:04 |
ARGENT |
676 |
RODIER SERGE |
CC NIEUL |
H |
05:58:37:09 |
OR |
677 |
MANDEIX LAURENT |
VC ST MAIXENTAIS |
H |
05:58:44:06 |
OR |
678 |
PORCHERON PATRICE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
05:58:50:04 |
ARGENT |
679 |
FOUSSIER JEAN MARIE |
|
H |
05:58:51:03 |
OR |
680 |
BERTRAND LOUIS |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
G |
05:58:54:01 |
OR |
681 |
CHAMP FRANCOIS |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
05:58:55:05 |
ARGENT |
682 |
KINKEAD WILLIAM |
VS POULIGNY NOTRE DA |
I |
05:59:01:05 |
OR |
683 |
MAZALAIRAS SEBASTIEN |
BRIANCE ROSELLE AVEN |
C |
05:59:29:07 |
ARGENT |
684 |
MEUNIER GERARD |
BRIE LOISIRS ET CULT |
G |
05:59:39:05 |
OR |
685 |
JAUBOIS RENE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
I |
05:59:50:04 |
OR |
686 |
BELLARBRE JEAN CLAUD |
MEUZAC EVASION |
H |
05:59:50:09 |
OR |
687 |
CHASQUEIRA JOAQUIM |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
G |
06:00:01:02 |
ARGENT |
688 |
LEROUX PATRICK |
USOPOC ORLEANS |
H |
06:00:02:08 |
OR |
689 |
BONNET MICHEL |
FL ST LEON SUR L’ISL |
H |
06:00:05:05 |
OR |
690 |
THEUILLON DAVID |
SAINT FIEL VITAMINE |
D |
06:00:09:02 |
ARGENT |
691 |
FONTANILLAS GUY |
|
G |
06:00:10:02 |
ARGENT |
692 |
SAMPIETRO FRANCOIS |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
H |
06:00:10:06 |
OR |
693 |
RIBOT GERARD |
UC CONDAT |
H |
06:00:11:03 |
OR |
694 |
BONNET CLAUDE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
E |
06:00:24:02 |
ARGENT |
695 |
DALLOT CHRISTIAN |
US LE POINCONNET |
G |
06:00:26:01 |
ARGENT |
696 |
PICKERING LESLIE |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
I |
06:00:27:01 |
OR |
697 |
CATINAUD PHILIPPE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
G |
06:00:27:02 |
ARGENT |
698 |
PRADEAU STEPHANE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
06:00:27:03 |
ARGENT |
699 |
FERNANDEZ LILIAN |
PONTCHARRA SPORT CYC |
D |
06:00:28:07 |
ARGENT |
700 |
QUILBE PATRICE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
06:00:30:07 |
ARGENT |
701 |
BUIS GUY |
AC VERNEUIL |
H |
06:00:35:07 |
OR |
702 |
PETITJEAN PIERRE |
US LE POINCONNET |
G |
06:00:37:03 |
ARGENT |
703 |
CONSTANT JEAN PIERRE |
PEDALE STADE TARUSAT |
I |
06:00:41:07 |
OR |
704 |
FOUILLET DIDIER |
BRIANCE ROSELLE AVEN |
E |
06:00:43:01 |
ARGENT |
705 |
CHATEAU CHRISTIAN |
BRIE LOISIRS ET CULT |
G |
06:01:07:09 |
ARGENT |
706 |
BRUN LIONEL |
VC AREDIEN |
D |
06:01:38:04 |
ARGENT |
707 |
COURAT JEAN PIERRE |
CR LUSSACOIS |
F |
06:01:50:05 |
ARGENT |
708 |
BRUSSON MICHEL |
EC TRELISSAC COULOUN |
H |
06:02:50:07 |
OR |
709 |
BRUSSON YVES |
|
F |
06:02:50:08 |
ARGENT |
710 |
CRESSENT PASCAL |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
06:02:54:02 |
ARGENT |
711 |
SOLEILHAVOUP JEAN MA |
UC BRIVISTE |
H |
06:04:08:01 |
OR |
712 |
CLOP DOMINIQUE |
VC TOURYSIEN |
H |
06:04:08:04 |
OR |
713 |
BENETREAU FREDERIC |
|
D |
06:04:12:01 |
ARGENT |
714 |
CLOP ERIC |
|
D |
06:04:19:03 |
ARGENT |
715 |
DESSAGNE ROBERT |
|
I |
06:04:26:07 |
OR |
716 |
CHALOPIN CLAUDE |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
I |
06:04:36:03 |
OR |
717 |
TAMISIER JEAN MICHEL |
BRIE LOISIRS ET CULT |
I |
06:04:37:03 |
OR |
718 |
LALOI CHRISTIAN |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
H |
06:04:38:04 |
OR |
719 |
CATHALA HENRI |
TEAM ILEO ISSOUDUN |
I |
06:04:38:06 |
OR |
720 |
PREAU PASCAL |
AC ETAULAIS |
G |
06:04:52:05 |
ARGENT |
721 |
LAVAUD SERGE |
LES CAGOUILLARDS |
H |
06:04:58:04 |
OR |
722 |
STIEBER JEAN PAUL |
VC MAGNACHON |
I |
06:04:59:00 |
OR |
723 |
VILLACAMPA NICOLAS |
|
F |
06:05:00:07 |
ARGENT |
724 |
BORIES BRUNO |
VC FIGEACOIS |
D |
06:05:29:07 |
ARGENT |
725 |
MARTY DANIEL |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
H |
06:05:34:07 |
OR |
726 |
ROCHER DENIS |
BOU ST DENIS CYCLISM |
H |
06:06:10:03 |
OR |
727 |
BORDAS JEAN MICHEL |
CYCLO CANTONS DU H |
F |
06:06:13:05 |
ARGENT |
728 |
LANSADE PHILIPPE |
ASPTT BERGERAC |
G |
06:06:13:07 |
ARGENT |
729 |
DELAGE MICHEL |
CL CT EN PERIGORD VE |
I |
06:06:32:01 |
OR |
730 |
INFANTI DANIEL |
UC BRIVISTE |
F |
06:06:44:06 |
ARGENT |
731 |
BOURDEAU PIERRE |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
06:06:58:01 |
ARGENT |
732 |
COEFFE BERNARD |
JA ISLE |
G |
06:07:16:07 |
ARGENT |
733 |
RAYMOND ROBERT |
ESBH BLANQUEFORT |
Y |
06:08:11:03 |
OR |
734 |
DUTILLEUL GONZAGUE |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
F |
06:08:30:05 |
ARGENT |
735 |
BRISSAUD OLIVIER |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
D |
06:08:46:09 |
ARGENT |
736 |
RIVASSOU RICHARD |
HANDISPORT PAYS VERT |
D |
06:09:19:05 |
ARGENT |
737 |
FOURGNAUD ALAIN |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
H |
06:09:20:04 |
OR |
738 |
GRANGER YANN |
CC MORNAC BREUILLET |
G |
06:09:41:01 |
ARGENT |
739 |
BESSAS FRANCIS |
FOYER CULTUREL VARET |
H |
06:10:03:02 |
ARGENT |
740 |
BORG MARC |
|
D |
06:10:12:09 |
ARGENT |
741 |
METOUX DOMINIQUE |
US NANTIAT |
F |
06:10:32:02 |
ARGENT |
742 |
LUC REGIS |
EV BRETENOUX BIARS |
D |
06:10:46:01 |
ARGENT |
743 |
REBEYROL DENIS |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
D |
06:10:53:09 |
ARGENT |
744 |
FRANCOIS JACQUES |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
G |
06:10:54:02 |
ARGENT |
745 |
GARÇON MICHEL |
US DE VILLEJUIF |
I |
06:11:00:01 |
OR |
746 |
DOITEAU BERNARD |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
H |
06:11:03:02 |
ARGENT |
747 |
GAYERIE JEAN MARIE |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
F |
06:11:04:06 |
ARGENT |
748 |
BOURIQUET FREDERIC |
|
D |
06:11:15:02 |
ARGENT |
749 |
GAUDIN PATRICE |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
G |
06:11:26:03 |
ARGENT |
750 |
PRULEAU JEAN MARIE |
AMIS DES CYCLOS CREC |
G |
06:11:33:05 |
ARGENT |
751 |
BRYON BERNARD |
CO LES ULIS |
I |
06:12:37:06 |
OR |
752 |
LAGORCE JEAN PAUL |
VC AREDIEN |
I |
06:13:29:09 |
OR |
753 |
LEBERON RENE |
CS RVI |
H |
06:14:58:06 |
ARGENT |
754 |
SAVIGNAT CLAUDE |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
I |
06:14:59:01 |
OR |
755 |
REMBLIERE MICHEL |
CS RVI |
H |
06:14:59:02 |
ARGENT |
756 |
RIVET RAYMOND |
CS RVI |
I |
06:14:59:05 |
OR |
757 |
CHOPIN CHRISTIAN |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
F |
06:15:13:03 |
ARGENT |
758 |
SALACROUP ANDRE |
|
I |
06:15:22:03 |
OR |
759 |
JEAN CLAUDE |
|
I |
06:15:49:09 |
OR |
760 |
VILLATTE JEAN LUC |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
G |
06:15:50:04 |
ARGENT |
761 |
NADAUD CLAUDE |
BRIE LOISIRS ET CULT |
E |
06:16:11:01 |
ARGENT |
762 |
QUERON ALAIN |
BRIE LOISIRS ET CULT |
F |
06:16:15:08 |
ARGENT |
763 |
PASCAL LUCIEN |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
H |
06:17:15:08 |
ARGENT |
764 |
MICHOUX JEAN |
AJ MONTMOREAU |
H |
06:17:17:08 |
ARGENT |
765 |
BONNIFAIT FABRICE |
US NANTIAT |
D |
06:17:24:05 |
ARGENT |
766 |
HEBERT RAPHAEL |
CO ARTHON |
D |
06:18:16:02 |
ARGENT |
767 |
ABBOUD HANNA JEAN |
CC MORNAC BREUILLET |
H |
06:18:44:01 |
ARGENT |
768 |
SOUIL ALAIN |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA |
G |
06:19:00:09 |
ARGENT |
769 |
ROUSSEAU FLORENT |
UC LUBERSAC |
D |
06:19:04:03 |
ARGENT |
770 |
JAMOT DENIS |
ANC DUN LE PALESTEL |
D |
06:19:20:09 |
ARGENT |
771 |
FROGER NICOLAS |
VTT POINCONNOIS |
D |
06:19:24:05 |
ARGENT |
772 |
MICHAUD PHILIPPE |
CV GAILLARD BRIVE |
G |
06:19:42:01 |
ARGENT |
773 |
DAVID ALAIN |
FOYER CULTUREL VARET |
F |
06:20:11:07 |
ARGENT |
774 |
THOMAS OLIVIER |
|
D |
06:20:13:01 |
ARGENT |
775 |
SERIES JEAN CLAUDE |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
I |
06:20:37:08 |
ARGENT |
776 |
DOAN FRANCOIS |
|
F |
06:20:56:07 |
ARGENT |
777 |
GORRE DANIEL |
US DE VILLEJUIF |
I |
06:20:58:01 |
ARGENT |
778 |
LESERVOISIER THIERRY |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS |
E |
06:20:59:06 |
ARGENT |
779 |
GENIN JEAN LUC |
|
G |
06:21:48:06 |
ARGENT |
780 |
FERNANDES SERGE |
JA ISLE |
F |
06:22:07:03 |
ARGENT |
781 |
BOBINEAU ALBERT |
CR PERRUSSONNAIS |
H |
06:22:20:01 |
ARGENT |
782 |
VOIE LAURENT |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
D |
06:22:23:02 |
ARGENT |
783 |
GUICHETEAU JACQUES |
RANDONNEURS ROCHELAI |
H |
06:22:35:02 |
ARGENT |
784 |
PEYROUNAUD FERNAND |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
I |
06:22:39:02 |
ARGENT |
785 |
GABORIAUD JEAN PIERR |
ES BARDENAC LE FOUIL |
F |
06:22:49:08 |
ARGENT |
786 |
LEROY MICHEL |
|
H |
06:22:52:08 |
ARGENT |
787 |
CASSAGNES BERNARD |
|
F |
06:24:08:07 |
ARGENT |
788 |
BONNET CHRISTIAN |
UC CONDAT |
H |
06:24:14:06 |
ARGENT |
789 |
CHADELAUD JEAN JACQU |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
G |
06:24:59:02 |
ARGENT |
790 |
THUAIRE CHANTAL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
B |
06:25:06:05 |
OR |
791 |
THUAIRE MICHEL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
H |
06:25:08:08 |
ARGENT |
792 |
DELAGE JEAN PIERRE |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
G |
06:25:19:01 |
ARGENT |
793 |
BOISSIERE GILLES |
ASS SPRINTER CLUB DU |
D |
06:25:26:01 |
ARGENT |
794 |
LOGE DANIEL |
CC CHAMBOULIVOIS |
I |
06:27:46:07 |
ARGENT |
795 |
BERNARD EMMANUELLE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
A |
06:28:17:09 |
OR |
796 |
CHAPUT CHRISTOPHE |
|
D |
06:29:20:02 |
ARGENT |
797 |
LEVEQUE JEAN MICHEL |
JS DE LA MONTAGNE |
G |
06:30:03:08 |
ARGENT |
798 |
SOUBEYRAND DE SAINT |
|
E |
06:30:03:08 |
ARGENT |
799 |
GARAUD BERNARD |
FL ST LEON SUR L’ISL |
H |
06:30:05:07 |
ARGENT |
800 |
MERIGOT JEAN PIERRE |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
I |
06:30:52:01 |
ARGENT |
801 |
FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN |
VC AREDIEN |
G |
06:30:57:03 |
ARGENT |
802 |
MARTIN GERARD |
|
I |
06:32:38:05 |
ARGENT |
803 |
FOUGERAS MAURICE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
06:33:20:08 |
ARGENT |
804 |
BOREL JEAN PIERRE |
|
G |
06:35:06:03 |
ARGENT |
805 |
GRANGETAUD MICHEL |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
I |
06:35:08:08 |
ARGENT |
806 |
BECKER LEOPOLD |
AS HANDICPORT AME |
Y |
06:35:10:03 |
OR |
807 |
ROY ROBERT |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
06:36:10:09 |
ARGENT |
808 |
VERDILLE JEAN CLAUDE |
FL ST LEON SUR L’ISL |
I |
06:36:17:03 |
ARGENT |
809 |
LESERVOISIER LAURENT |
CC ROUMAZIERES |
D |
06:36:33:05 |
BRONZE |
810 |
LESERVOISIER PHILIPP |
CC ROUMAZIERES |
E |
06:36:33:09 |
ARGENT |
811 |
JAILLET JEAN LUC |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
06:38:10:03 |
ARGENT |
812 |
VERSAVAU BERNARD |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
I |
06:38:11:02 |
ARGENT |
813 |
COYCO NICOLAS |
EV BRETENOUX BIARS |
D |
06:41:49:01 |
BRONZE |
814 |
FREMINET JEAN MARC |
JS FERTE GAUCHER |
F |
06:42:29:05 |
ARGENT |
815 |
LABEDADE JEAN |
PEDALE STADE TARUSAT |
I |
06:43:22:08 |
ARGENT |
816 |
TESTAUX BERNARD |
|
I |
06:44:38:07 |
ARGENT |
817 |
KASPERCZYK RENE |
UC DOMERATOISE MONTL |
H |
06:44:47:09 |
ARGENT |
818 |
FRAISSEIX ROLAND |
UC ROYERES/ST LEONAR |
I |
06:44:49:01 |
ARGENT |
819 |
QUILLERE DANIEL |
ACS DEOLS |
H |
06:46:51:09 |
ARGENT |
820 |
PICARD JEAN MICHEL |
CAB BEGLES |
E |
06:48:31:07 |
BRONZE |
821 |
BRUN JOEL |
|
G |
06:48:54:05 |
ARGENT |
822 |
FRENEAUX BERNARD |
|
G |
06:48:57:08 |
ARGENT |
823 |
CAZAUBON GUY |
|
H |
06:49:00:06 |
ARGENT |
824 |
GARREAU ALAIN |
|
H |
06:49:00:09 |
ARGENT |
825 |
FAURE DIDIER |
CC NIEUL |
D |
06:49:40:01 |
BRONZE |
826 |
MADIEU CLAUDINE |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
B |
06:50:07:06 |
ARGENT |
827 |
MADIEU FRANCIS |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
H |
06:50:09:09 |
ARGENT |
828 |
NICOLAS DANIEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
06:51:01:04 |
ARGENT |
829 |
MOINOT JACQUES |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
06:51:15:04 |
ARGENT |
830 |
DARBLAY CHRISTIAN |
FL ST LEON SUR L’ISL |
H |
06:51:24:04 |
ARGENT |
831 |
BRISSET JEAN MARC |
|
H |
06:52:09:02 |
ARGENT |
832 |
VOISIN AUDREY |
US NANTIAT |
A |
06:52:29:02 |
ARGENT |
833 |
CHERIGNY DIDIER |
EC AMBAZAC |
D |
06:52:39:08 |
BRONZE |
834 |
CARREAU FREDERIC |
|
D |
06:52:40:01 |
BRONZE |
835 |
VOISIN ELODIE |
US NANTIAT |
A |
06:52:40:09 |
ARGENT |
836 |
LATOUR DIDIER |
US NANTIAT |
G |
06:52:41:01 |
ARGENT |
837 |
LAURENT BERNARD |
US NANTIAT |
F |
06:52:41:07 |
ARGENT |
838 |
BOIROUX CHRISTIAN |
US NANTIAT |
F |
06:52:41:08 |
ARGENT |
839 |
BADET PASCAL |
TEAM ILEO ISSOUDUN |
E |
06:52:55:01 |
BRONZE |
840 |
POHU STEPHANE |
|
E |
06:53:09:02 |
BRONZE |
841 |
BREFFY MICHEL |
CERCLE JULES FERRY C |
I |
06:53:09:02 |
ARGENT |
842 |
BOURBONNAUD DENIS |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
D |
06:53:09:02 |
BRONZE |
843 |
RABAUD GEORGES |
UC CONDAT |
G |
06:53:09:02 |
ARGENT |
844 |
FROUIN PASCAL |
|
E |
06:53:09:02 |
BRONZE |
845 |
BARBE FRANCIS |
ASPTT CHOLET |
I |
06:53:09:02 |
ARGENT |
846 |
MARTAILLE RAYMOND |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
I |
06:53:09:02 |
ARGENT |
847 |
MAROT JEAN LOUIS |
CC AIGRINOIS |
I |
06:53:09:02 |
ARGENT |
848 |
CARTRON JEAN PIERRE |
CC AIGRINOIS |
H |
06:53:09:02 |
ARGENT |
849 |
DEBOSSE JEAN |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
I |
06:53:09:02 |
ARGENT |
850 |
PAILLER JEAN MARC |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
F |
06:53:09:02 |
ARGENT |
851 |
LASJAUNIAS ALAIN |
VC AREDIEN |
G |
06:53:09:02 |
ARGENT |
852 |
OLIVERIO SALVATORE |
JS DE LA MONTAGNE |
G |
06:53:09:02 |
ARGENT |
|