---> La Michel Grain 2008 : Grand Parcours 160 km
Cl | Nom | Prénom | ..Club.. | Ct | Cc | Temps.. |
1 |
URBAIN |
ADRIEN |
U.S. HERBLAIN FFC |
C |
1 |
4:10:12 |
2 |
CHOLLET |
ROMAIN |
CYCLE POITEVIN FFC |
C |
2 |
4:10:12 |
3 |
CURRIT |
JEAN |
NON LICENCIE |
D |
1 |
4:10:23 |
4 |
CALAHORRA |
SEBASTIEN |
ASL RADIALL UFOLEP |
D |
2 |
4:11:06 |
5 |
BRAJOT |
CHRISTOPHE |
FFC JPLC |
C |
3 |
4:11:07 |
6 |
DUPUIS |
DIDIER |
Vélo Club St YRIEIX/Chrte |
E |
1 |
4:15:45 |
7 |
BESSE |
MICHEL |
Ass. Cycl. LIMOGES BUSS |
F |
1 |
4:15:48 |
8 |
SINQSOUS |
CLEMENT |
V. NAINTRE FFC |
C |
4 |
4:16:45 |
9 |
DOUCET |
LAURENT |
SAUMUR CYCLISME FFC |
E |
2 |
4:16:46 |
10 |
JACQUE |
CLEMENT |
UFOLEP |
C |
5 |
4:16:46 |
11 |
DUPUIS |
FABRICE |
Avenir Cycl CHATEL UFO |
D |
3 |
4:16:47 |
12 |
FEMANDY |
FRANCIS |
TEAM FG SPORT FFC |
E |
3 |
4:16:49 |
13 |
AUGEREAU |
ERIC |
VIENNE BIATHLON UFO |
E |
4 |
4:16:50 |
14 |
MARTIN |
NICOLAS |
FFC |
D |
4 |
4:16:52 |
15 |
REULET |
THIERRY |
Vélo Club NIORTAIS UFO |
E |
5 |
4:16:58 |
16 |
BUVAT |
PIERRICK |
AS Ripault |
D |
5 |
4:18:36 |
17 |
GAUDIN |
PASCAL |
A.C.LONGUE Cycliste FFC |
D |
6 |
4:18:37 |
18 |
MILLAUD |
THIERRY |
CYCLE POITEVIN UFO |
F |
2 |
4:18:38 |
19 |
PREVOST |
ALAIN |
Avenir Cycl CHATEL FFC |
E |
6 |
4:18:38 |
20 |
GUINE |
MICHEL |
ASSJ saint junien |
F |
3 |
4:18:38 |
21 |
HOUGET |
OLIVIER |
AL GOND PONTOUVRE FFC |
D |
7 |
4:18:39 |
22 |
LEBAUD |
GERARD |
C.S.A. RUELLE UFOLEP |
F |
4 |
4:18:40 |
23 |
LEBOUC |
JEAN YVES |
Gentlemen D’ANJOU FFC |
G |
1 |
4:18:42 |
24 |
GOUESBIER |
HENRI |
A. C. C. Chapelain FFC |
G |
2 |
4:18:43 |
25 |
PETER |
GERARD |
V. C. ROCHEFORT FFC |
F |
5 |
4:18:44 |
26 |
JACQUE |
CHRISTIAN |
VC JARNAC |
F |
6 |
4:18:44 |
27 |
PROUX |
JEAN LOUIS |
A.C. NEUVILLE UFO |
F |
7 |
4:18:46 |
28 |
BONNIFET |
BERNARD |
A.C. NEUVILLE UFO |
F |
8 |
4:18:46 |
29 |
FERRAND |
PHILIPPE |
UFOLEP |
E |
7 |
4:18:47 |
30 |
SINQSOUS |
THIERRY |
VIENNE BIATHLON UFO |
E |
8 |
4:18:49 |
31 |
TERNAT |
JEAN MICHEL |
Verrie Velo Sport FFC |
D |
8 |
4:18:51 |
32 |
KOSZYCZARZ |
ALAIN |
Vélo Club VEDASIEN FFC |
E |
9 |
4:18:52 |
33 |
HERISSE |
JACQUES |
NON LICENCIE |
E |
10 |
4:18:57 |
34 |
NOAILLY |
RAOUL |
A. C. B. B. FFC |
D |
9 |
4:21:01 |
35 |
POUPPEVILLE |
GABRIEL |
A. C. NEUVILLE UFO |
D |
10 |
4:21:05 |
36 |
DURANT |
STEPHANE |
Cyclotouristes Poitevins |
E |
11 |
4:21:05 |
37 |
BARON |
JEAN |
UFOLEP |
D |
11 |
4:21:11 |
38 |
TISSIER |
THIERRY |
Grezt/TOURNAN - S.C. |
F |
9 |
4:22:37 |
39 |
HOUACINE |
AREZKI |
C. C. VERVANT FFC |
E |
12 |
4:22:38 |
40 |
BROU |
DAMIEN |
Vélo Sport SAUMUROIS FFC |
D |
12 |
4:22:41 |
41 |
MASSAU |
THIERRY |
UC du Verrie |
F |
10 |
4:23:21 |
42 |
COLOMBEAU |
JEAN HUGUES |
NON LICENCIE |
F |
11 |
4:23:23 |
43 |
LESPAGNOL |
LAURENT |
Cyclo Carrillons Ovillois UFO |
D |
13 |
4:23:24 |
44 |
MARTIN |
ALAIN |
Tontons flingeurs BRUZOIS |
G |
3 |
4:23:24 |
45 |
MOULINARD |
GILLES |
VS SAUMUROIS |
E |
13 |
4:23:25 |
46 |
HERMAND |
PIERRE |
O.C.C. ANTIBES FFC |
G |
4 |
4:23:25 |
47 |
ROULET |
GLENN |
|
D |
14 |
4:23:27 |
48 |
VALLADE |
ERIC |
Versailles Sportif UFO |
F |
12 |
4:23:28 |
49 |
DUCLAUD |
ANDRE |
C.T.P. FFCT |
G |
5 |
4:23:28 |
50 |
COUTELEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
U. S. D’IVRY UFO |
G |
6 |
4:23:29 |
51 |
CHARPENTIER |
DOMINIQUE |
Cyclo Club D’EXIDEUIL UFO |
E |
14 |
4:23:29 |
52 |
BAILLIE |
JEAN PIERRE |
ROUE LIBRE |
G |
7 |
4:23:30 |
53 |
MERET |
JEAN NOEL |
NON LICENCIE |
F |
13 |
4:23:31 |
54 |
BARROUD |
PIERRE |
Club Sport Artistique |
E |
15 |
4:23:33 |
55 |
TAYLOR |
BARRY |
V. C. la Souterraine UFO |
D |
15 |
4:23:34 |
56 |
PREAU |
STEPHANE |
A.C. LONGUE CYCLISME |
E |
16 |
4:23:35 |
57 |
DUVERGER |
FRANÇOIS |
AS Ripault |
E |
17 |
4:23:37 |
58 |
DERISSON |
DIDIER |
Vélo Sport SAUMUROIS FFC |
F |
14 |
4:23:40 |
59 |
GENDRON |
FABRICE |
NON LICENCIE |
D |
16 |
4:23:41 |
60 |
PLUQUET |
J. LUC |
A.C. RILHAC-RANCON UFO |
E |
18 |
4:23:43 |
61 |
PLAISANT |
CHRISTOPHE |
USC CHAUVIGNY UFO |
E |
19 |
4:23:44 |
62 |
TAVET |
TONY |
V.C. LOUDUN FFC |
D |
17 |
4:23:47 |
63 |
LIBREAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
AC Chatellerault |
E |
20 |
4:23:52 |
64 |
COQUIS-GENTILS |
JEAN |
|
E |
21 |
4:23:53 |
65 |
LAHACHE |
DENIS |
ACC |
F |
15 |
4:23:55 |
66 |
LUCAS |
OLIVIER |
Amicale Laique- CSCS GD |
D |
18 |
4:23:57 |
67 |
LAMOUREUX |
JACQUES |
Amis Cyclo BLANCOIS FFCT |
F |
16 |
4:24:01 |
68 |
MAISONNEUVE |
CRISTOPHE |
NON LICENCIE |
C |
6 |
4:27:44 |
69 |
COVELIERS |
JEREMY |
NON LICENCIE |
D |
19 |
4:27:49 |
70 |
FEUILLATRE |
JEAN NOEL |
FFC |
F |
17 |
4:27:52 |
71 |
PAILLARD |
MARCEL |
U. C. SUD 53 FFC |
G |
8 |
4:32:13 |
72 |
GESTRAUD |
JACQUES |
A S VERRIERS UFO |
G |
9 |
4:32:15 |
73 |
GENITONI |
OLIVIER |
TEAM Cyc La Courneuve FFC |
E |
22 |
4:32:20 |
74 |
FAVRE |
PHILIPPE |
Espace Creatif TAIZE AIZIE |
E |
23 |
4:33:14 |
75 |
BEDU |
BERNARD |
UC VENDOMOISE FFC |
F |
18 |
4:33:14 |
76 |
MURGUET |
ROBERT |
C.S.A. RUELLE UFOLEP |
F |
19 |
4:33:16 |
77 |
FOUETILLOU |
FRANCIS |
Tige de Selle FONTENAYS |
G |
10 |
4:33:17 |
78 |
MARTIN |
THIERRY |
ASL RADIALL |
E |
24 |
4:33:17 |
79 |
RACINE |
DAVID |
Gentlemen d’Anjou FFC |
E |
25 |
4:33:19 |
80 |
OLIVE |
ANDRE |
NON LICENCIE |
G |
11 |
4:33:20 |
81 |
TREMBLAY |
MICHEL |
UC JOUE LES TOURS FFC |
G |
12 |
4:33:20 |
82 |
CORMIER |
PHILIPPE |
RVA BEAUFORT |
E |
26 |
4:33:21 |
83 |
METAIS |
PHILIPPE |
Perceverante pont/Yonne |
E |
27 |
4:33:21 |
84 |
TEXEREAU |
CHRISTOPHE |
Braquet ABBATIEN UFO |
E |
28 |
4:33:27 |
85 |
DUPUIS |
ROMAIN |
U.V.POITIERS |
C |
7 |
4:33:28 |
86 |
BORDRON |
PATRICK |
Cyclo club PUYMOYEN UFO |
F |
20 |
4:33:30 |
87 |
BRIMAUD |
BERNARD |
NON LICENCIE |
F |
21 |
4:35:03 |
88 |
MASSET |
MAX |
U. C. AIGURANTE UFO |
E |
29 |
4:36:46 |
89 |
BAILLON |
ALAIN |
U. C. AIGURANTE UFO |
G |
13 |
4:36:50 |
90 |
RUBEILLON |
REMI |
A.C NEUVILLE UFO |
F |
22 |
4:36:51 |
91 |
MARCHAND |
MICHEL |
ASS. CYCLORRYGEOIS |
G |
14 |
4:36:52 |
92 |
BERGER |
CLAUDE |
UFOLEP |
E |
30 |
4:36:53 |
93 |
JULIEN |
GERARD |
CO PARIS CAMEMBERT |
F |
23 |
4:36:53 |
94 |
VALADE |
MARCEL |
Espace Creatif TAIZE AIZIE |
G |
15 |
4:36:54 |
95 |
DENIVELLE |
ALAIN |
Espace Creatif TAIZE AIZIE |
F |
24 |
4:36:56 |
96 |
GOMBE |
RENO |
UFOLEP |
D |
20 |
4:36:58 |
97 |
FRANCIUS |
ERIC |
le Guidon du Crochu UFO |
E |
31 |
4:37:00 |
98 |
GAUTHIER |
JOEL |
BLOIS Cyclosport UFO |
F |
25 |
4:37:00 |
99 |
LE MOUELLIC |
LAURENT |
NON LICENCIE |
E |
32 |
4:37:02 |
100 |
CORONADO |
JEAN PIERRE |
S . V . P. F F C |
F |
26 |
4:37:03 |
101 |
PASCAUD |
GILLES |
Club Cyclo NIEUL UFO |
E |
33 |
4:37:06 |
102 |
GUILLOTEAU |
STEPHANE |
CSC Vouillé |
E |
34 |
4:37:07 |
103 |
GRIMAUD |
ANTHONY |
Gentlemen d’Anjou FFC |
D |
21 |
4:37:09 |
104 |
CAVE |
JAN |
Vélo Club MONTMORILLON |
B |
1 |
4:37:10 |
105 |
DEVAINE |
CHRISTIAN |
ASSO |
D |
22 |
4:37:11 |
106 |
AUDOUIN |
PATRICK |
A.S.P.T.T/ ANGOULEME |
F |
27 |
4:37:12 |
107 |
MANCAIS |
JACKIE |
VIENNE BIATHLON UFO |
F |
28 |
4:37:14 |
108 |
GUEDON |
JOËL |
C. Rand. Bonneuil Matours |
E |
35 |
4:37:14 |
109 |
DAUBIGNE |
PASCAL |
CSLG le BLANC |
E |
36 |
4:37:18 |
110 |
POUGET |
JEAN JACQUES |
NON LICENCIE |
F |
29 |
4:38:40 |
111 |
DUPUIS |
CHRISTIAN |
CYCLE POITEVIN UFO |
F |
30 |
4:38:43 |
112 |
CATROU |
JEAN PAUL |
la pédale JONZACAISE UFO |
F |
31 |
4:38:44 |
113 |
CLEON |
PHILIPPE |
FFC |
F |
32 |
4:38:45 |
114 |
BAUSSIN |
PAUL |
Amicale Cycliste |
G |
16 |
4:38:45 |
115 |
RANZA |
DANIEL |
Cercle Cycliste MAINSAT |
G |
17 |
4:38:46 |
116 |
LE COZ |
PATRICK |
V.C.MONTMORILLON FFC |
F |
33 |
4:38:47 |
117 |
MORISSET |
ERIC |
V. NAINTRE UFO |
E |
37 |
4:38:48 |
118 |
ROMAN |
DOMINIQUE |
FFC |
D |
23 |
4:38:49 |
119 |
MOUNIER |
JEAN LUC |
FFC |
G |
18 |
4:38:49 |
120 |
TROY |
JACQUELINE |
ACCTB SEVRAN UFO |
B |
2 |
4:38:50 |
121 |
HELION |
JACKY |
U. S. le Poinconnet Cyclo |
G |
19 |
4:38:52 |
122 |
MONTIGNY |
ALAIN |
E. S. Blanquefort Handisport |
F |
34 |
4:38:52 |
123 |
BARRET |
HUGUES |
Cyclo CHAUVIGNY FFCT |
E |
38 |
4:38:54 |
124 |
BLANQUET |
OLIVIER |
ACCTB SEVRAN UFO |
E |
39 |
4:38:54 |
125 |
BERNARD |
CLAUDE |
U. Cycliste Orléanais FFC |
F |
35 |
4:38:55 |
126 |
MAUCLAIR |
CLAUDE |
Vélo Club CONTROIS UFO |
G |
20 |
4:38:57 |
127 |
PORCHERON |
PATRICE |
VIENNE BIATHLON UFO |
E |
40 |
4:38:58 |
128 |
BARBERE |
JEAN LUC |
NON LICENCIE |
E |
41 |
4:39:00 |
129 |
VALLEIN |
JAMES |
Cyclo Club Gémozac FFCT |
G |
21 |
4:39:01 |
130 |
BODY |
CHRISTIAN |
ASPTT ANGOULEME UFO |
E |
42 |
4:41:25 |
131 |
JAYAT |
GERARD |
COC la couronne FFCT |
G |
22 |
4:45:31 |
132 |
CHARASSE |
LUDOVIC |
Cyclo Sportif Club VOUILLE |
D |
24 |
4:45:34 |
133 |
CHAIGNEAU |
NICOLAS |
V.C.SEVRE FFCT |
E |
43 |
4:46:12 |
134 |
AREVIAN |
PHILIPPE |
C.A.C.O. FFC |
E |
44 |
4:46:15 |
135 |
GUILLEMIN |
ALAIN |
NON LICENCIE |
D |
25 |
4:49:06 |
136 |
SAGE |
PASCAL |
CC NIEUL |
E |
45 |
4:49:07 |
137 |
NIORD |
CHRISTOPHE |
UFOLEP |
E |
46 |
4:49:14 |
138 |
DAVID |
JEAN |
FFCT la COURONNE |
G |
23 |
4:49:23 |
139 |
STEVENS |
VINCENT |
FFCT MIGNALOUX |
D |
26 |
4:49:25 |
140 |
GUIGNARD |
STEPHANE |
Cyclosport Val de Claise UFO |
C |
8 |
4:49:34 |
141 |
BASTIER |
JEAN LUC |
CC NIEUL |
E |
47 |
4:49:35 |
142 |
GUIBERTEAU |
CHRISTIAN |
TEAM Cycliste ANGERIEN |
F |
36 |
4:50:33 |
143 |
CONSTANT |
JEAN LUC |
Cyclo Club LE TATRE |
E |
48 |
4:50:34 |
144 |
ANDRAULT |
JEAN-PIERRE |
LICENCIE C.T.P. FFCT |
G |
24 |
4:50:34 |
145 |
DANIEL |
RAYMOND |
Autré FSGT |
G |
25 |
4:50:36 |
146 |
GALTIER |
JEAN PAUL |
NON LICENCIE |
F |
37 |
4:50:40 |
147 |
GUINARD |
THIERRY |
SAUMUR CYCLISME |
E |
49 |
4:50:43 |
148 |
ROBERT |
JEAN MICHEL |
Cercle Handi Rochelais FFC |
G |
26 |
4:50:44 |
149 |
GALTIER |
AMICK |
CYCLE POITEVIN UFO |
E |
50 |
4:50:47 |
150 |
ALBERT |
JEAN MARCEL |
Amicale Cycliste |
F |
38 |
4:50:47 |
151 |
SARDIN |
SERGE |
Cyclo club PUYMOYEN UFO |
F |
39 |
4:50:51 |
152 |
BRISSAUD |
DOMINIQUE |
CC NIEUL |
E |
51 |
4:50:53 |
153 |
RATIER |
ERIC |
CC NIEUL |
E |
52 |
4:50:55 |
154 |
DESMOULIN |
FRANCIS |
UFOLEP |
F |
40 |
4:51:00 |
155 |
DELHOUME |
JEAN JACQUES |
UFOLEP |
F |
41 |
4:51:00 |
156 |
GAULTIER |
PASCAL |
SUD TOURAINE UFO |
E |
53 |
4:51:04 |
157 |
SERVAIN |
SERGE |
FFC CACO 37 |
F |
42 |
4:51:09 |
158 |
SIR |
CHRISTIAN |
NON LICENCIE |
F |
43 |
4:53:39 |
159 |
PROVOST |
ALAIN |
C.C. AUSSAC VADALLE |
E |
54 |
4:53:47 |
160 |
MOINOT |
BERNARD |
V. C. Fargues St Hilaire UFO |
F |
44 |
4:53:50 |
161 |
NORBERT |
ALAIN |
UFOLEP |
G |
27 |
4:53:56 |
162 |
BAILLY |
HUBERT |
CYCLO St BENOÎT FFCT |
F |
45 |
4:55:18 |
163 |
BEGON |
JEAN LUC |
CYCLO St BENOÎT FFCT |
E |
55 |
4:55:19 |
164 |
CHEVALIER |
JEAN CLAUDE |
C.Club Exideuil UFO |
F |
46 |
4:55:21 |
165 |
MOINOT |
JEAN LOUIS |
C.S BELLAC Cycliste UFO |
F |
47 |
4:56:05 |
166 |
BONNIN |
DOMINIQUE |
Cyclo Saumurois FFCT |
E |
56 |
4:56:37 |
167 |
MASSET |
YANNICK |
S.AS. Triathlon 37 |
E |
57 |
4:57:44 |
168 |
BACHET |
OLIVIER |
S.AS. Triathlon 37 |
D |
27 |
4:57:46 |
169 |
METOIS |
EMMANUEL |
FFC |
D |
28 |
4:57:48 |
170 |
BRECHET |
GILLES |
FFCT MIGNALOUX |
F |
48 |
4:57:48 |
171 |
CAILLAUD |
DANIEL |
ASPPTT POITIERS FFCT |
F |
49 |
4:58:43 |
172 |
GIRARD |
JEAN MARIE |
Cyclo Club de VERVANT |
G |
28 |
4:59:11 |
173 |
BORN |
PHILIPPE |
CC JAUNAY CLAN UFO |
E |
58 |
5:00:38 |
174 |
DARRACQ |
THIERRY |
Vélo Club ST MAIXENTAIS |
E |
59 |
5:05:46 |
175 |
GILLOT |
ALAIN |
CYCLO St BENOÎT |
F |
50 |
5:06:48 |
176 |
NIATI |
HAKIM |
C.T.P. FFCT |
E |
60 |
5:06:49 |
177 |
MARCHAND |
CLAUDE |
CYCLE POITEVIN UFO |
E |
61 |
5:06:50 |
178 |
BREUIL |
FABRICE |
VTT87 LIMOGES UFO |
E |
62 |
5:11:47 |
179 |
ROBERT |
VINCENT |
Cyclo Club JAUNAY CLAN |
F |
51 |
5:16:15 |
180 |
VIALLE |
JEAN PAUL |
Cyclo Club LE TATRE |
F |
52 |
5:16:16 |
181 |
ROY |
JAMES |
NON LICENCIE |
E |
63 |
5:16:18 |
182 |
BREGEON |
PATRICK |
A.S.C.L. Hopital NIORT UFO |
F |
53 |
5:17:04 |
183 |
GUILLOT |
JEAN LOUIS |
Cyclo Cluib JAUNAY CLAN |
F |
54 |
5:17:05 |
184 |
MANCEAU |
LIONEL |
CYCLO St BENOÎT FFCT |
F |
55 |
5:17:08 |
185 |
PROLY |
CLAUDINE |
St AIGNAN NOYERS/CHER |
E |
64 |
5:29:52 |
186 |
FAUGERAT |
CLAUDETTE |
A.C. Chemin Long UFO |
B |
3 |
5:29:54 |
187 |
STEPHAN |
YVES |
PL. PAUL BERT TOURS FFC |
G |
29 |
5:29:55 |
188 |
FAUGERAT |
JEAN CLAUDE |
A.C. Chemin Long UFO |
G |
30 |
5:29:56 |
189 |
BORG |
MARC |
NON LICENCIE |
D |
29 |
5:29:57 |
190 |
TALBERT |
GERARD |
Velo Club MONTOIS FFC |
G |
31 |
5:29:59 |
191 |
CHABOUSSEAU |
LEON |
|
G |
32 |
5:30:02 |
192 |
PROLY |
FRANCIS |
St AIGNAN NOYERS/CHER |
F |
56 |
5:30:03 |
193 |
BADERE |
GERARD |
V S NEUILLE PONT PIERRE |
G |
33 |
5:32:12 |
194 |
FOURCAULT |
CHRISTIAN |
TEAM Cycliste ANGERIEN |
G |
34 |
5:37:51 |
195 |
SOUIL |
ALAIN |
Les Compagnons de la |
F |
57 |
5:51:23 |
196 |
WANTZ |
JEAN CHARLES |
U.C. CARHAIX FFC |
G |
35 |
5:53:19 |
Voir -> La Michel Grain 2008 : Petit Parcours 80 km
|