---> La Jacques Bossis 2008 : Résultats du 151 km
Cl | Nom Prénom | Club | Ct | Temps | Méd |
1 |
MARTIN JEAN CHARLES |
|
Z |
03:53:42:01 |
ARGENT |
2 |
HERBRETEAU LOIC |
|
D |
03:54:46:03 |
OR |
3 |
CEDRE DAVID |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
C |
03:55:36:09 |
OR |
4 |
GAUDENECHE CEDRIC |
CSMAE AUBERGENVILLE |
C |
03:55:45:05 |
OR |
5 |
GRATIOT CHRISTIAN |
CC VERVANT |
F |
03:55:45:05 |
OR |
6 |
DESCHAMPS FREDERIC |
VC SOYAUX |
D |
03:55:46:05 |
OR |
7 |
HURIAUD EMMANUEL |
APOGE CYCLISTE |
C |
03:55:46:05 |
OR |
8 |
DAUPHIN GUY |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
D |
03:55:47:08 |
OR |
9 |
TURPAUD THIERRY |
UVC COUHE |
E |
03:55:48:01 |
OR |
10 |
ARNAUD FREDDY |
CO DU CIRCUIT DES PL |
D |
03:55:49:01 |
OR |
11 |
VIGIER CYRIL |
|
D |
03:55:49:05 |
OR |
12 |
DUPUIS DIDIER |
VC ST YRIEIX |
E |
03:55:49:05 |
OR |
13 |
BEAUBRUN ANTOINE |
AC CREUSOISE |
C |
03:55:49:05 |
OR |
14 |
PINOT DAMIEN |
CYCLE POITEVIN |
Z |
03:55:53:09 |
ARGENT |
15 |
PREAU MIKAEL |
CC MARMANDE |
Z |
03:55:54:09 |
ARGENT |
16 |
LAGRANGE MARC |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
03:58:44:02 |
OR |
17 |
CAPLANT JEAN MARC |
NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE |
G |
03:59:21:00 |
OR |
18 |
FARDEAU OLIVIER |
CMO BASSENS |
D |
03:59:21:01 |
OR |
19 |
THERRY FLORIAN |
VC ROCHEFORT |
C |
03:59:21:03 |
OR |
20 |
GUILLON DIMITRI |
C POITEVIN |
C |
03:59:21:04 |
OR |
21 |
BERGER CHRISTOPHE |
CC VERVANT |
D |
03:59:21:05 |
OR |
22 |
LORGERON JACKY |
VS ROMORANTIN |
H |
03:59:21:05 |
OR |
23 |
TOMBELAINE REGIS |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
G |
03:59:21:08 |
OR |
24 |
LAUBRETON SEBASTIEN |
|
D |
03:59:21:08 |
OR |
25 |
CORNU MAURICE |
AS TONNERRE |
H |
03:59:22:02 |
OR |
26 |
FRIOU GUYLAIN |
ANGOULEME VC |
C |
03:59:22:02 |
OR |
27 |
COUVRY GERARD |
VC JARNAC |
F |
03:59:22:03 |
OR |
28 |
BOSSIS TRISTAN |
APOGE CYCLISTE |
C |
03:59:22:03 |
OR |
29 |
LUMPERT XAVIER |
|
D |
03:59:22:04 |
OR |
30 |
MONJOFFRE ERIC |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
03:59:22:04 |
OR |
31 |
NOURY DOMINIQUE |
AL SERIGNE |
G |
03:59:22:05 |
OR |
32 |
PRIOUL PASCAL |
US ST HERBLAIN |
G |
03:59:22:07 |
OR |
33 |
DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
E |
03:59:22:08 |
OR |
34 |
BERGERON TIDJI |
TEAM EVASION NATURE |
C |
03:59:22:08 |
OR |
35 |
MOSSET FRANCK |
CE D UES MAAF |
D |
03:59:22:09 |
OR |
36 |
COCHETEL LAURENT |
CSC VOUILLE |
E |
03:59:23:01 |
OR |
37 |
VRIGNON CYRIL |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
D |
03:59:23:03 |
OR |
38 |
CORNUAULT MICKAEL |
SV FONTENAISIENNE |
D |
03:59:23:04 |
OR |
39 |
DOMMAIN LAURENT |
CC ST PALAIS DE BLAY |
D |
03:59:23:04 |
OR |
40 |
GERBAUD LAURENT |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
03:59:24:08 |
OR |
41 |
COMMERGNAT MICHEL |
UC FELLETIN |
F |
03:59:29:05 |
OR |
42 |
BEGUIER PIERRE |
CE D UES MAAF |
F |
04:00:10:06 |
OR |
43 |
HURTAUD HUGUES |
VC ROCHEFORT |
C |
04:00:11:04 |
OR |
44 |
GAILLARD PASCAL |
UC CONDOMOISE |
E |
04:00:11:08 |
OR |
45 |
VARANGES LUC |
AS CHEMINOT VILLENEU |
F |
04:00:12:01 |
OR |
46 |
BORNET OLIVIER |
TEAM CRC VANVES |
D |
04:00:12:04 |
OR |
47 |
BOUQUET FRANCK |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D |
04:00:13:01 |
OR |
48 |
GAUDINAUD CHRISTOPHE |
OCH ROCHEFORT |
E |
04:00:13:03 |
OR |
49 |
BESSE MICHEL |
ASS CYCL LIMOGES BUS |
G |
04:00:14:01 |
OR |
50 |
MARTAUD ERIC |
VC JARNAC |
F |
04:00:14:08 |
OR |
51 |
BLANCHET FRANCK |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
D |
04:00:18:07 |
OR |
52 |
GUENE MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
04:00:19:01 |
OR |
53 |
BLANDIN FLORIAN |
UVA ST JEAN D ANGELY |
D |
04:03:19:03 |
OR |
54 |
BAZAILLACQ PATRICK |
|
E |
04:04:22:01 |
OR |
55 |
URSENBACH FRANCK |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
E |
04:04:26:08 |
OR |
56 |
DEFAYE JEAN PAUL |
AC LIMOGES |
E |
04:05:24:02 |
OR |
57 |
HURTEAU SERGE |
UVC COUHE |
F |
04:05:24:03 |
OR |
58 |
BOSSIS JACQUES |
CC MORNAC BREUILLET |
H |
04:05:28:03 |
OR |
59 |
MARCHIVE LUDOVIC |
TEAM FG SPORT |
D |
04:05:28:05 |
OR |
60 |
PETER GERARD |
VC ROCHEFORT |
H |
04:05:28:07 |
OR |
61 |
TRUFFANDIER CHRISTIA |
CC AUSSAC VADALLE |
D |
04:05:28:08 |
OR |
62 |
PASCAUD FRANCK |
ES BARDENAC FOUILLOU |
F |
04:05:28:08 |
OR |
63 |
BAYLE LAURENT |
VC COTE D ARGENT |
D |
04:05:29:01 |
OR |
64 |
LE MOIGNE JEAN NOEL |
VC ROCHEFORT |
D |
04:05:29:01 |
OR |
65 |
PASQUELIN JEAN PIERR |
ECOLE POLY PALAISEAU |
F |
04:05:29:07 |
OR |
66 |
SIMON YVON |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
04:05:31:01 |
OR |
67 |
CONCEICAO GREGORIE |
|
D |
04:05:31:05 |
OR |
68 |
BASSERY ANDRE |
CABE |
I |
04:05:31:09 |
OR |
69 |
JALLEAU MICKAEL |
LE TEAM VT |
D |
04:05:32:01 |
OR |
70 |
AME PHILIPPE |
UC GIEN SPORT |
F |
04:05:34:02 |
OR |
71 |
DEBUS ARMAND |
AC HORTE ET TARD |
I |
04:05:34:03 |
OR |
72 |
BENOIT DENIS |
VC CHARENTE OCEAN |
E |
04:05:35:08 |
OR |
73 |
GAILLARD MARC |
SC LUDON |
G |
04:07:31:05 |
OR |
74 |
BROU DAMIEN |
TOURS HANDISPORT |
Y |
04:07:31:09 |
OR |
75 |
BALAU PASCAL |
CC CARS |
D |
04:07:32:08 |
OR |
76 |
GILBARDIE PATRICK |
US BREDOISE |
E |
04:07:33:01 |
OR |
77 |
LAFAURIE JEAN CHRIST |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
E |
04:07:45:07 |
OR |
78 |
LALOYAU GERARD |
AC ETAULAIS |
G |
04:07:48:01 |
OR |
79 |
ROUGET SYLVAIN |
CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR |
D |
04:07:48:02 |
OR |
80 |
HOUACINE AREZKI |
CC VERVANT |
F |
04:07:48:02 |
OR |
81 |
DAUBIGNE PASCAL |
CSLG LE BLANC |
E |
04:07:48:04 |
OR |
82 |
PAIRIN SEBASTIEN |
VC JARNAC |
D |
04:07:48:08 |
OR |
83 |
GUILLET LAURENT |
|
D |
04:07:48:08 |
OR |
84 |
SAUDRAIS NICOLAS |
CSM LE PECQ |
F |
04:07:49:01 |
OR |
85 |
FRANCOIS THIERRY |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
E |
04:07:49:03 |
OR |
86 |
AUGEREAU ERIC |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
04:07:49:07 |
OR |
87 |
JOUAUD LUDOVIC |
VC MAGNACHON |
C |
04:07:49:07 |
OR |
88 |
GARDILLOU BENOIT |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
C |
04:07:50:04 |
OR |
89 |
AVERTY STEPHANE |
PANA LOISIRS |
D |
04:07:50:06 |
OR |
90 |
BARON JEAN ALEXANDRE |
VCC INGRANDES |
D |
04:07:51:01 |
OR |
91 |
PLUQUET JEAN LUC |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
F |
04:07:52:04 |
OR |
92 |
ANTOLDI LOUIS |
CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR |
E |
04:07:54:07 |
OR |
93 |
ROLLAND BERNARD |
CYCLO FAREINS |
I |
04:09:52:03 |
OR |
94 |
CAMBLONG NOEL |
|
G |
04:09:52:09 |
OR |
95 |
BOURINET GUY |
AC ST MICHEL |
H |
04:09:53:02 |
OR |
96 |
BOURCEY ALAIN |
AS CHABLISIENNE |
I |
04:09:53:03 |
OR |
97 |
NEILD DIDIER |
AC ETAULAIS |
E |
04:09:53:04 |
OR |
98 |
AUPETIT CEDRIC |
PANA LOISIRS |
D |
04:09:53:06 |
OR |
99 |
MARNETTO PASCAL |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
E |
04:09:53:06 |
OR |
100 |
GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN |
PANA LOISIRS |
D |
04:09:53:09 |
OR |
101 |
LEBAUD GERARD |
CSA RUELLE |
H |
04:09:54:09 |
OR |
102 |
RIAL RENE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
I |
04:09:55:04 |
OR |
103 |
CHARPENTIER DOMINIQU |
CC EXIDEUIL |
F |
04:09:56:01 |
OR |
104 |
BRETHENOUX MICHEL |
VC JARNAC |
E |
04:09:56:09 |
OR |
105 |
BUISSON ALAIN |
PANA LOISIRS |
D |
04:09:57:04 |
OR |
106 |
GERVIER CHRISTIAN |
|
E |
04:09:58:07 |
OR |
107 |
THUBERT PATRICE |
VC SAINTAIS |
E |
04:11:40:09 |
OR |
108 |
CAILLAUD FRANCOIS |
GUIDON MANSLOIS |
E |
04:11:47:01 |
OR |
109 |
LACHENY PASCAL |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
04:11:48:02 |
OR |
110 |
MAYMAN DAVID |
CAESAREAN CYCLING CL |
E |
04:11:48:05 |
OR |
111 |
COUILLAUD PASCAL |
CC ST PALAIS DE BLAY |
F |
04:11:58:08 |
OR |
112 |
MELEUC RICHARD |
AC BREVINOIS |
D |
04:12:57:02 |
OR |
113 |
DELIAS GUILLAUME |
AC ETAULAIS |
C |
04:12:57:08 |
ARGENT |
114 |
SARTRAND JEAN PASCAL |
MONPAZIER CYCLO |
F |
04:12:58:02 |
OR |
115 |
STANESCO JOEL |
CC LANVALLAY |
H |
04:13:01:02 |
OR |
116 |
MOURIN CAMILLE |
UC CONDOMOISE |
H |
04:13:03:05 |
OR |
117 |
GOURON AURELIEN |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERI |
C |
04:13:04:02 |
ARGENT |
118 |
ROUSSEAU MICHEL |
|
G |
04:13:05:02 |
OR |
119 |
DESHOULIERES FRANCIS |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
04:13:05:04 |
OR |
120 |
GUERINEAU DIDIER |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
04:13:05:09 |
OR |
121 |
BOUTIGNY DAVID |
CSMAE AUBERGENVILLE |
D |
04:13:34:07 |
OR |
122 |
BROCHON CYRIL |
|
D |
04:13:38:03 |
OR |
123 |
DUPONT BRUNO |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
04:13:38:07 |
OR |
124 |
CHAMPION GREGORY |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
D |
04:13:38:09 |
OR |
125 |
REMOND SEBASTIEN |
AC CREUSOISE |
D |
04:13:38:09 |
OR |
126 |
PENARD RENE |
UC DOMERATOISEMONTLU |
F |
04:13:39:00 |
OR |
127 |
SABOURAUD DANIEL |
CL MARTELL |
G |
04:13:39:02 |
OR |
128 |
DEGUERNEL MICHEL |
FJEP VARILHES |
I |
04:13:39:02 |
OR |
129 |
PENEAU JEAN MARIE |
ERMONT EAUBONNE |
G |
04:13:39:04 |
OR |
130 |
BOUTIGNY CYRIL |
CSMAE AUBERGENVILLE |
D |
04:13:39:04 |
OR |
131 |
TANTIN MICHEL |
COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLI |
G |
04:13:39:07 |
OR |
132 |
SAGOT MICHEL |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
H |
04:13:39:08 |
OR |
133 |
COUERY PASCAL |
AC CREUSOISE |
E |
04:13:39:08 |
OR |
134 |
ROBINEAU FREDERIC |
VC SAINTAIS |
E |
04:13:40:00 |
OR |
135 |
VIDALIE MICHEL |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
H |
04:13:40:02 |
OR |
136 |
JAMBRINA PENALBA JEA |
VC AURIAC EN XAINTR |
C |
04:13:40:02 |
ARGENT |
137 |
MAGNAN CLAUDE |
CAB BEGLES |
I |
04:13:40:04 |
OR |
138 |
REBINDAINE YANN |
AC BOUFFEMONT |
D |
04:13:40:04 |
OR |
139 |
COULON JEAN CLAUDE |
ASCL HOPITAL NIORT |
G |
04:13:40:05 |
OR |
140 |
AUGRAUD FABRICE |
AC ETAULAIS |
D |
04:13:40:08 |
OR |
141 |
LORA RUNCO GERARD |
JS STE EULALIE |
H |
04:13:40:08 |
OR |
142 |
MERIGNEUX MARC |
FJEP VARILHES |
I |
04:13:40:09 |
OR |
143 |
FARCHAUD YVES |
AC ETAULAIS |
I |
04:13:40:09 |
OR |
144 |
LAURENT JEAN PIERRE |
AS ST JUNIEN |
E |
04:13:40:09 |
OR |
145 |
ROBERT PATRICE |
UC DOMERATOISEMONTLU |
D |
04:13:41:01 |
OR |
146 |
SORIN PATRICK |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
H |
04:13:41:01 |
OR |
147 |
JEANNESSON MICHEL |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
H |
04:13:41:02 |
OR |
148 |
GILBARDIE FABIEN |
US BREDOISE |
D |
04:13:41:02 |
OR |
149 |
MAROLLEAU BRUNO |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
04:13:41:04 |
OR |
150 |
POIROU SYLVERES |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
G |
04:13:41:04 |
OR |
151 |
BIBIE ROBERT |
ASC PERIGORD |
G |
04:13:41:09 |
OR |
152 |
VILLESANGE JEAN PIER |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
F |
04:13:42:01 |
OR |
153 |
CHASSERIAUD BENOIT |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERI |
D |
04:13:42:01 |
OR |
154 |
LOPEZ FRANCIS |
AC CHEMIN LONG |
G |
04:13:42:01 |
OR |
155 |
FERRER ALAIN |
VS NARBONNAIS |
H |
04:13:42:02 |
OR |
156 |
MAGNERON OLIVIER |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
E |
04:13:42:02 |
OR |
157 |
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
04:13:42:06 |
OR |
158 |
PERIER BERNARD |
UC GRADIGNANAISE |
G |
04:13:42:06 |
OR |
159 |
DESHOULIERES MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
04:13:43:01 |
OR |
160 |
PASSALACQUA LINO |
UC DOMERATOISEMONTLU |
F |
04:13:43:01 |
OR |
161 |
FORT DANIEL |
CC MORNAC BREUILLET |
I |
04:13:43:03 |
OR |
162 |
PIOT FABIEN |
CYCLO HARRY’S |
E |
04:13:43:04 |
OR |
163 |
DEGUIL LAURENT |
|
D |
04:13:43:06 |
OR |
164 |
FOURNIER DOMINIQUE |
VC SAINTAIS |
G |
04:13:43:07 |
OR |
165 |
DUSSAUD MICHEL |
CC CARS |
F |
04:13:43:07 |
OR |
166 |
BONNET ERIC |
PANA LOISIRS |
D |
04:13:43:08 |
OR |
167 |
LUGERO DENIS |
UNIVERS CYCLISTE |
F |
04:13:44:01 |
OR |
168 |
TORCHUT CHRISTOPHE |
VC SAINTAIS |
D |
04:13:44:01 |
OR |
169 |
MOINARD CLAUDE ALAIN |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
E |
04:13:46:08 |
OR |
170 |
METAVANT BRUNO |
CC VERVANT |
D |
04:13:46:09 |
OR |
171 |
CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE |
TROCHE CYCLO NATURE |
E |
04:13:46:09 |
OR |
172 |
HERVE PATRICK |
AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX |
E |
04:13:46:09 |
OR |
173 |
MAUGET DENIS |
CC ST LOUBES |
G |
04:13:46:09 |
OR |
174 |
SOUCHET ERIC |
ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE |
D |
04:13:46:09 |
OR |
175 |
GIBSON PAUL |
AC FURSACOISE |
E |
04:13:46:09 |
OR |
176 |
AMARTIN GUY |
INDRE VELO PASSION |
F |
04:13:46:09 |
OR |
177 |
TOMBOIS PHILIPPE |
CC MOISSY |
E |
04:13:46:09 |
OR |
178 |
AMARTIN CHRISTIAN |
ASPTT NANTES |
E |
04:13:46:09 |
OR |
179 |
MORIN ERIC |
ACAS ANDILLY |
D |
04:13:47:01 |
OR |
180 |
BENETEAU ANDRE |
VC ROCHEFORT |
H |
04:13:49:05 |
OR |
181 |
JOLIVET LOIC |
|
G |
04:13:50:01 |
OR |
182 |
LERAT PHILIPPE |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIER |
F |
04:15:28:07 |
OR |
183 |
POIRIER GUILLAUME |
ACAS ANDILLY |
C |
04:15:32:05 |
ARGENT |
184 |
BORGNIET BERNARD |
CS SALLEBOEUF |
F |
04:15:40:02 |
OR |
185 |
BARC JANNICK |
CSC VOUILLE |
F |
04:15:46:01 |
OR |
186 |
MERCIER CHRISTIAN |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERI |
H |
04:15:47:07 |
OR |
187 |
SOUCHET BRUNO |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
E |
04:15:50:01 |
OR |
188 |
COURAUD REGIS |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
E |
04:15:53:06 |
OR |
189 |
DUTEIL PATRICK |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
H |
04:16:02:00 |
OR |
190 |
BERGER YVES |
COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLI |
H |
04:16:05:02 |
OR |
191 |
COLLIN SAMUEL |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
C |
04:17:27:09 |
ARGENT |
192 |
CHAMBOULAN JACQUES |
COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLI |
E |
04:17:29:07 |
OR |
193 |
COTTEREAU CHRISTOPH |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
04:17:29:08 |
ARGENT |
194 |
BERTRAND DANIEL |
CC LE TATRE |
E |
04:17:42:01 |
OR |
195 |
TERRASSON VINCENT |
SUD TOURAINE CYCLIST |
E |
04:17:46:06 |
OR |
196 |
CHOISEL MARC |
CC AUSSAC VADALLE |
G |
04:17:47:02 |
OR |
197 |
VIVION JEAN MARIE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
04:17:48:01 |
OR |
198 |
VIGIER JEAN MICHEL |
VC MOEZE |
H |
04:17:48:01 |
OR |
199 |
BASBEAUDOU MICHEL |
JA ISLE CYCLO |
I |
04:17:48:02 |
OR |
200 |
BOUTENEIGRE PHILIPPE |
VELOPHILE NAINTREENN |
E |
04:17:48:05 |
OR |
201 |
PERRET GILLES |
TRIATHLON PAYS DE ST |
D |
04:17:48:05 |
ARGENT |
202 |
GUYONNET JEAN MARC |
VC ST YRIEIX |
F |
04:17:48:05 |
OR |
203 |
MARTY PHILIPPE |
LESCAR VS |
D |
04:17:48:08 |
ARGENT |
204 |
GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE |
OCH ROCHEFORT |
F |
04:17:49:01 |
OR |
205 |
PIEROT DOMINIQUE |
AS MATRA TOULOUSE |
E |
04:17:49:01 |
OR |
206 |
HAMON MAURICE |
AC CORPE |
H |
04:17:49:02 |
OR |
207 |
BEGUE DIDIER |
AC ETAULAIS |
F |
04:17:50:01 |
OR |
208 |
CHABERT MICHEL |
ST GELY DU FESC |
H |
04:17:50:01 |
OR |
209 |
CONOR CEDRIC |
UC DOMERATOISEMONTLU |
D |
04:17:50:04 |
ARGENT |
210 |
BOUCHET GERARD |
LA PEDALE JONZACAISE |
I |
04:17:50:04 |
OR |
211 |
BUREAU CHRISTIAN |
APOGE CYCLISTE |
F |
04:17:50:04 |
OR |
212 |
ALVES ANTOINE |
ESBH BLANQUEFORT |
F |
04:17:50:04 |
OR |
213 |
THEPAUT GUY |
|
H |
04:17:50:05 |
OR |
214 |
FOUETILLOU FRANCIS |
TS FONTENAYSIENNE |
I |
04:17:50:06 |
OR |
215 |
PETIT JAMES |
UC MARTIZAY |
F |
04:17:50:06 |
OR |
216 |
RONSIN GERARD |
|
E |
04:17:50:09 |
OR |
217 |
FEISSAT THIERRY |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
04:17:51:02 |
ARGENT |
218 |
JAMMET CLAUDE |
CSC VOUILLE |
H |
04:17:51:02 |
OR |
219 |
VOUILLEMY JEAN PIER |
VC LE PASSAGE |
H |
04:17:51:02 |
OR |
220 |
PAPET MICKAEL |
UC NIORTAISE |
D |
04:17:51:04 |
ARGENT |
221 |
BOUILLOT GERARD |
ST FIEL VITAMMINE |
H |
04:17:51:07 |
OR |
222 |
IPARRAGUIRRE JEAN PI |
VC COTE D ARGENT |
E |
04:17:51:07 |
OR |
223 |
VARDELLE SEBASTIEN |
FSE SECT CYCLOST ST |
D |
04:17:52:00 |
ARGENT |
224 |
DUMONT BERNARD |
|
F |
04:17:52:00 |
OR |
225 |
PITOUX CHRISTIAN |
VC LE PASSAGE |
H |
04:17:52:00 |
OR |
226 |
GUITTON DAVID |
UC LUBERSAC |
D |
04:17:52:02 |
ARGENT |
227 |
MARIE YOHANN |
UC NIORTAISE |
D |
04:17:52:02 |
ARGENT |
228 |
PIQUEMAL RAYMOND |
VACQUIERS USVG |
I |
04:17:52:05 |
OR |
229 |
COQUET ANDRE |
AC ETAULAIS |
I |
04:17:52:07 |
OR |
230 |
MONTIGNY ALAIN |
ESBH BLANQUEFORT |
Y |
04:17:52:07 |
OR |
231 |
BONNIN JACKY |
VC LOUDUNAIS |
G |
04:17:52:09 |
OR |
232 |
MINIER JACKY |
AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX |
G |
04:17:53:06 |
OR |
233 |
DORNIER CLAUDE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
04:17:53:09 |
OR |
234 |
LEMONNIER ARNAUD |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
D |
04:17:54:01 |
ARGENT |
235 |
SAVAJOLS PHILIPPE |
COURBEVOIE SC |
D |
04:17:54:01 |
ARGENT |
236 |
BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
F |
04:17:54:06 |
OR |
237 |
DROUET CHRISTOPHE |
ASPTT CYCLO POITIERS |
D |
04:17:54:08 |
ARGENT |
238 |
GIRAUDEL JEAN MICHEL |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
H |
04:17:55:01 |
OR |
239 |
BECHADE STEPHANE |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
04:17:55:08 |
ARGENT |
240 |
DUPUY DAMIENJ |
CC ST LOUBES |
C |
04:17:55:09 |
ARGENT |
241 |
LEBRAS J MARIE |
OCH ROCHEFORT |
H |
04:17:57:06 |
OR |
242 |
DOUCET STEPHANE |
CC COUZEIX |
D |
04:18:01:01 |
ARGENT |
243 |
TIREAU DANIEL |
VC SAINTAIS |
G |
04:18:06:02 |
OR |
244 |
BOIRIVANT PATRICE |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
F |
04:18:30:03 |
OR |
245 |
DURAND CHRISTIAN |
VACQUIERS USVG |
G |
04:19:06:01 |
OR |
246 |
FOURNIER ANDRE |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
I |
04:19:17:04 |
OR |
247 |
MONDOUT JEAN CLAUDE |
AC ST MICHEL |
F |
04:19:18:01 |
OR |
248 |
BEDIS CLAUDE |
UC LE HAILLANS ST ME |
F |
04:19:18:07 |
OR |
249 |
PETIT MICHEL |
VC PALAISIEN |
H |
04:19:19:03 |
OR |
250 |
POISSONNET JAMES |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
I |
04:19:20:08 |
OR |
251 |
PASCAUD GILLES |
CC NIEUL |
E |
04:19:22:01 |
OR |
252 |
NEGRIER REGIS |
LA ROUE GUATAISE |
F |
04:19:22:02 |
OR |
253 |
NEGRIER HERVE |
CYCLO GEMOZAC |
E |
04:19:23:02 |
OR |
254 |
MARTAUD PASCAL |
AL RIVIERES |
F |
04:19:24:05 |
OR |
255 |
ROMAIN PHILIPPE |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
D |
04:20:17:09 |
ARGENT |
256 |
DELLA LIBERA JEAN PI |
CC PINEUILH |
I |
04:20:18:04 |
OR |
257 |
LAVANDIER DANIEL |
CC PINEUILH |
G |
04:20:19:03 |
OR |
258 |
GUICHARD JEAN CHISTO |
VC JARNAC |
C |
04:20:20:02 |
ARGENT |
259 |
RODARIE YVES |
VC JARNAC |
G |
04:20:20:06 |
OR |
260 |
FRAYSSE ERIC |
VC JARNAC |
F |
04:20:20:08 |
OR |
261 |
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
04:20:21:03 |
OR |
262 |
AMPE DANIEL |
CC ST LOUBES |
H |
04:20:21:06 |
OR |
263 |
RECAPET CHRISTIAN |
AS SNECMA BX OMNISPO |
I |
04:20:22:02 |
OR |
264 |
DESMACON HENRI |
AS ST JUNIEN |
I |
04:20:22:06 |
OR |
265 |
RAMBLIERE PHILIPPE |
UC CASTELNOVIENNE |
E |
04:20:22:07 |
ARGENT |
266 |
JADEAU MICHEL |
AS ELGARREKIN |
I |
04:20:23:01 |
OR |
267 |
BLEMUS PATRICE |
|
F |
04:20:23:01 |
OR |
268 |
AMBLARD ALAIN |
ASC PERIGORD |
E |
04:20:23:05 |
ARGENT |
269 |
KOSEK ALAIN |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
G |
04:20:23:05 |
OR |
270 |
MARCOT JEAN LUC |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
G |
04:20:23:08 |
OR |
271 |
BARITEAU VINCENT |
|
E |
04:20:23:08 |
ARGENT |
272 |
MERCADER CHRISTIAN |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
H |
04:20:24:04 |
OR |
273 |
GUICHETEAU BERNARD |
CS AIGLON |
H |
04:20:24:06 |
OR |
274 |
SANTER ANNE PAULINE |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
A |
04:20:24:06 |
OR |
275 |
VITHE DIDIER |
US BESSINES |
E |
04:20:25:04 |
ARGENT |
276 |
RODRIGO VINCENT |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
H |
04:20:26:01 |
OR |
277 |
THEVENIN MICHEL |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERI |
I |
04:20:41:02 |
OR |
278 |
FOURCAULT CHRISTIAN |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERI |
I |
04:20:41:05 |
OR |
279 |
DEVAINE PASCAL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
04:20:48:01 |
ARGENT |
280 |
VENON PIERRE |
US LE POINCONNET |
I |
04:20:48:04 |
OR |
281 |
FLEURY MARCEL |
ASSC VOVEENNE |
G |
04:20:48:06 |
OR |
282 |
DARTHOS BRUNO |
US BESSINES |
G |
04:20:49:01 |
OR |
283 |
TRICHET PHILIPPE |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
F |
04:20:49:03 |
OR |
284 |
CAPEL FABRICE |
UC ST JUSTINOISE |
D |
04:20:49:03 |
ARGENT |
285 |
GIRAUD DIDIER |
|
D |
04:20:49:08 |
ARGENT |
286 |
JARNAC DAVID |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
D |
04:20:50:03 |
ARGENT |
287 |
GUITTON ALAIN |
VC SAINTAIS |
I |
04:20:50:03 |
OR |
288 |
MORISSET ERIC |
VELOPHILE NAINTREENN |
F |
04:20:50:04 |
OR |
289 |
COURTOIS BRUNO |
AC MARINES |
F |
04:20:51:01 |
OR |
290 |
PAILHE BELAIR HERVE |
LESCAR VS |
E |
04:20:51:02 |
ARGENT |
291 |
LEGRAND ROBERT |
AC FLEAC |
F |
04:20:52:00 |
OR |
292 |
SALOMON JEAN |
VC ECOZILIEN ECOYEUX |
H |
04:20:52:01 |
OR |
293 |
JOHANNEL CHRISTELLE |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
A |
04:20:52:03 |
OR |
294 |
GUGLIELMINI CHRISTOP |
|
D |
04:20:52:07 |
ARGENT |
295 |
BAROTIN YVES |
CL MARTELL |
G |
04:20:53:07 |
OR |
296 |
BRODU MATHIEU |
ES BLANZAC |
C |
04:20:54:04 |
ARGENT |
297 |
JOUBERT CHRISTOPHE |
AC FLEAC |
D |
04:20:54:05 |
ARGENT |
298 |
HERAUD JEAN CLAUDE |
CC ST LOUBES |
H |
04:21:43:06 |
OR |
299 |
PRUCHON ERIC |
TRI OC CESSON SEVIGN |
E |
04:21:44:02 |
ARGENT |
300 |
GAURIAT JEAN PIERRE |
AC LUANT |
H |
04:21:44:05 |
OR |
301 |
LE LEZEC MICHEL |
ES ALNELOISE CYCLISM |
H |
04:21:44:05 |
OR |
302 |
GIRARD CLAUDE |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
G |
04:21:45:05 |
OR |
303 |
CHAUVET DENIS |
VC GUATAIS |
F |
04:22:23:06 |
OR |
304 |
PELLETIER ETIENNE |
CRAC TOURAINE |
H |
04:22:23:09 |
OR |
305 |
RABY TONY |
CYCLO ROCHELAIS |
D |
04:22:27:03 |
ARGENT |
306 |
AUDEBEAU JEAN MARIE |
|
E |
04:22:31:04 |
ARGENT |
307 |
CLEON PHILIPPE |
EC MONTFAUCONNAISE |
G |
04:22:39:04 |
OR |
308 |
SAUBESTY JEAN PIERRE |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
H |
04:22:39:08 |
OR |
309 |
THIBAUDAULT FRANCIS |
|
G |
04:22:40:08 |
OR |
310 |
MICHAUD ALAIN |
US LE POINCONNET |
I |
04:23:11:04 |
OR |
311 |
BRANCHERAUD JEAN LOU |
|
G |
04:23:11:07 |
OR |
312 |
BRULAT STEPHANE |
VC MAGNACHON |
D |
04:23:13:01 |
ARGENT |
313 |
SMITH PAUL |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
E |
04:23:13:03 |
ARGENT |
314 |
SEIGNEURET OLIVIER |
AS MESNIL |
E |
04:23:14:07 |
ARGENT |
315 |
MOREAU XAVIER |
ASS LES DEJANTES |
F |
04:23:15:03 |
OR |
316 |
ROCHETEAU OLIVIER |
|
D |
04:23:15:06 |
ARGENT |
317 |
LESTIEUX PHILIPPE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
E |
04:23:15:07 |
ARGENT |
318 |
BONNENFANT FRANCOIS |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERI |
H |
04:23:15:08 |
OR |
319 |
MARGUIN ERIC |
|
C |
04:23:16:02 |
ARGENT |
320 |
FLAUD JEAN MARIE |
CC AIGRINOIS |
G |
04:23:16:09 |
OR |
321 |
JEANTET PATRICK |
CC ST PALAIS DE BLAY |
G |
04:23:17:04 |
OR |
322 |
HERAULT YVON |
|
G |
04:23:17:06 |
OR |
323 |
GAY VINCENT |
VC ARPAJON |
C |
04:23:18:02 |
ARGENT |
324 |
RUSSEIL JOEL |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
G |
04:23:19:04 |
OR |
325 |
BILLY BERNARD |
APOGE CYCLISTE |
E |
04:23:20:01 |
ARGENT |
326 |
LERICHE DAVID |
|
D |
04:23:20:05 |
ARGENT |
327 |
EVEILLARD JEAN CLAUD |
AC BREVINOIS |
F |
04:23:20:05 |
OR |
328 |
MOREL DANIEL |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERI |
E |
04:24:14:09 |
ARGENT |
329 |
REMONT DANIEL |
LA CHERIZIENNE |
E |
04:24:15:01 |
ARGENT |
330 |
AIDAT BRUNO |
BISCA OLYMPIQUE TRIA |
E |
04:24:18:07 |
ARGENT |
331 |
LECOMTE PASCAL |
VC DU GOLF PLOEREN |
F |
04:24:22:03 |
OR |
332 |
LORY MICHEL |
UC VENDOMOISE |
F |
04:24:23:04 |
OR |
333 |
HOUART BERNARD |
|
H |
04:24:23:05 |
OR |
334 |
CARON YANNICK |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
F |
04:24:25:03 |
OR |
335 |
DAUVILLIER GERARD |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
I |
04:24:25:08 |
OR |
336 |
CHARASSE LUDOVIC |
CSC VOUILLE |
D |
04:24:26:01 |
ARGENT |
337 |
JAILLON ERIC |
CC ST AGNANT |
G |
04:24:26:01 |
OR |
338 |
HIDOT SERGE |
AC CREUSOISE |
H |
04:24:28:07 |
OR |
339 |
BOURDETTE JEAN MARC |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
E |
04:24:37:04 |
ARGENT |
340 |
PILLETTE GILLES |
CYCLOS RANDONNEURS |
I |
04:24:38:04 |
OR |
341 |
JANICOT JEAN MARC |
PANA LOISIRS |
F |
04:26:04:07 |
ARGENT |
342 |
BEAUMATIN ROLAND |
CC EXIDEUIL |
H |
04:26:08:00 |
OR |
343 |
SAIVRES MARCEL |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
I |
04:26:08:00 |
OR |
344 |
BRAUD JEAN CLAUDE |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
04:26:08:00 |
OR |
345 |
ANDRE JEROME |
CC ST AGNANT |
D |
04:26:08:00 |
ARGENT |
346 |
LEYNAERT JACQUES |
CC EXIDEUIL |
I |
04:26:08:03 |
OR |
347 |
DELIS DOMINIQUE |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
F |
04:26:31:01 |
ARGENT |
348 |
TRIPOTEAU DENIS |
AL SERIGNE |
F |
04:26:31:03 |
ARGENT |
349 |
POUILLAC FRANCK |
CL MARTELL |
I |
04:26:31:04 |
OR |
350 |
FARDEAU FRANCE |
LA PEDALE JONZACAISE |
H |
04:26:32:01 |
OR |
351 |
REBINDAINE DANIEL |
AC BOUFFEMONT |
I |
04:26:32:02 |
OR |
352 |
BERTAUDAU PAUL |
CL MARTELL |
F |
04:26:32:08 |
ARGENT |
353 |
CATROU THIERRY |
VC SAINTAIS |
D |
04:27:13:01 |
ARGENT |
354 |
CHEIGNE CHRISTIAN |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
D |
04:27:13:05 |
ARGENT |
355 |
DEGAT JACKY |
AL SERIGNE |
F |
04:27:25:01 |
ARGENT |
356 |
BATARD PASCAL |
AC ETAULAIS |
F |
04:27:45:06 |
ARGENT |
357 |
JOULIN MICHEL |
SV FONTENAISIENNE |
H |
04:27:47:06 |
OR |
358 |
DRANGOWSKI YANNICK |
|
C |
04:28:08:09 |
ARGENT |
359 |
BERTRAND MICHEL |
CC AIGRINOIS |
H |
04:28:10:03 |
OR |
360 |
FOSSARD ALAIN |
CC PERIGORD VERT |
G |
04:28:10:08 |
OR |
361 |
BARIL RICHARD |
UVA ST JEAN D ANGELY |
C |
04:28:19:02 |
ARGENT |
362 |
FABRIE ELIAN |
PANA LOISIRS |
F |
04:28:30:09 |
ARGENT |
363 |
JAULLEIN JEAN LUC |
VC GUATAIS |
F |
04:28:34:05 |
ARGENT |
364 |
DA SILVA FERNANDO |
UC DOMERATOISEMONTLU |
F |
04:28:42:05 |
ARGENT |
365 |
BARIL JEREMY |
UVA ST JEAN D ANGELY |
C |
04:28:47:06 |
ARGENT |
366 |
BOGETTO PATRICK |
|
H |
04:28:51:03 |
OR |
367 |
BABIN OLIVIER |
VC RAUZANNAIS |
Y |
04:29:25:01 |
OR |
368 |
PIOVESAN GERARD |
AS INTERCOMMUNALE CY |
H |
04:29:28:07 |
OR |
369 |
BESSON BRUNO |
CC PYRENEEN |
F |
04:29:31:02 |
ARGENT |
370 |
NADEAU ROGER |
AS VERRIERS |
F |
04:29:36:01 |
ARGENT |
371 |
VIEL JOHNY |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERI |
G |
04:29:36:02 |
OR |
372 |
BARBERE JEAN LUC |
|
E |
04:29:51:09 |
ARGENT |
373 |
GUIGNARD STEPHANE |
CYCLOSPORT VAL DE CL |
C |
04:30:14:09 |
ARGENT |
374 |
AUGEARD ALAIN |
CSC VOUILLE |
G |
04:30:15:01 |
ARGENT |
375 |
MARCHAND MICHEL |
AC ORRY |
I |
04:30:23:03 |
OR |
376 |
AVEROUS PATRICE |
VTT CREUSE OXYGENE G |
E |
04:30:26:03 |
ARGENT |
377 |
ETIENNE PHILIPPE |
US TYROSSAISE |
G |
04:30:26:07 |
ARGENT |
378 |
BARBIER ALAIN |
CL MONCOUTANT |
F |
04:30:27:01 |
ARGENT |
379 |
BELLEGUEILLE SYLVAIN |
VC COTE D ARGENT |
D |
04:30:27:01 |
ARGENT |
380 |
SOULARD JEAN MARIE |
CL MONCOUTANT |
F |
04:30:27:01 |
ARGENT |
381 |
GROLLEAU JEAN PIERRE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
04:30:27:04 |
ARGENT |
382 |
DURAND MICHEL |
VACQUIERS USVG |
H |
04:30:27:09 |
OR |
383 |
VASLIN PATRICK |
AC LUANT |
G |
04:30:27:09 |
ARGENT |
384 |
BARRERE MARC |
CC ST LOUBES |
G |
04:30:28:03 |
ARGENT |
385 |
CAU DANIEL |
AVENIR CYCLO ORMES |
H |
04:30:28:03 |
OR |
386 |
FRANQUES ERIC |
ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE |
G |
04:30:28:04 |
ARGENT |
387 |
PAROTIN FABRICE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
E |
04:30:28:07 |
ARGENT |
388 |
BIDOUARD PHILIPPE |
|
G |
04:30:28:09 |
ARGENT |
389 |
RANOUIL OLIVIER |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
D |
04:30:29:00 |
ARGENT |
390 |
LAHITTE BENOIT |
CC ST LOUBES |
D |
04:30:29:01 |
ARGENT |
391 |
DATCHARRY YVES |
ACCORD ARTIGUES |
H |
04:30:29:01 |
OR |
392 |
FAURE ERIC |
EVCC BERGERAC |
D |
04:30:29:01 |
ARGENT |
393 |
CASSAGNE AYMERIC |
VC COTE D ARGENT |
D |
04:30:29:04 |
ARGENT |
394 |
RULMONT CHARLES |
JA ISLE CYCLO |
F |
04:30:29:04 |
ARGENT |
395 |
GINTRAND CHRISTINE |
CHS BORDEAUX |
A |
04:30:29:09 |
ARGENT |
396 |
DOUDEAU JEAN MARC |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
H |
04:30:30:01 |
OR |
397 |
BEGAUD BERNARD |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
I |
04:30:30:03 |
OR |
398 |
ROBIN SAMUEL |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
D |
04:30:33:00 |
ARGENT |
399 |
SALVETAT FREDERIC |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
E |
04:30:33:00 |
ARGENT |
400 |
BIDOUZE JEAN LUC |
|
F |
04:30:33:00 |
ARGENT |
401 |
PAILLOU PASCAL |
|
E |
04:30:33:00 |
ARGENT |
402 |
BLOUIN BERTRAND |
ST LEGER CYCLISME |
E |
04:30:33:00 |
ARGENT |
403 |
LAUMONT PATRICK |
|
D |
04:30:33:00 |
ARGENT |
404 |
FERREIRA PHILIPPE |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
G |
04:30:33:00 |
ARGENT |
405 |
FILLOUX ALAIN |
TEAM ILEO ISSOUDUN |
H |
04:30:33:08 |
OR |
406 |
HADET JACQUES |
|
I |
04:30:34:01 |
OR |
407 |
RENELEAU SERGE |
AC CHEMIN LONG |
I |
04:30:34:05 |
OR |
408 |
GONDEK |
VTT DU SERVOIS |
H |
04:30:34:08 |
OR |
409 |
LIGAT RENE |
CJL ARDENTES |
I |
04:30:35:02 |
OR |
410 |
CAILLE JEAN YVES |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
G |
04:30:35:09 |
ARGENT |
411 |
LEMAITRE CLAUDE |
ASADP ORLY |
I |
04:30:36:02 |
OR |
412 |
DIEUMEGARD BERNARD |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
F |
04:30:38:07 |
ARGENT |
413 |
BACHELIER PHILIPPE |
JS STE EULALIE |
G |
04:30:40:01 |
ARGENT |
414 |
IGNASZEWSKI ERIC |
ASPTT CYCLO POITIERS |
E |
04:30:40:07 |
ARGENT |
415 |
VALADE CHRISTIAN |
COGNAC CC |
F |
04:30:46:01 |
ARGENT |
416 |
ALAZARD GIN |
VACQUIERS USVG |
I |
04:30:47:06 |
OR |
417 |
TOUVRON ROBERT |
CHATEL A VELO |
H |
04:30:48:07 |
OR |
418 |
BESSON JACQUES |
VC LE PASSAGE |
H |
04:30:50:07 |
OR |
419 |
VIAU JEAN MARIE |
|
F |
04:30:50:08 |
ARGENT |
420 |
BOISSEUIL ROLAND |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
04:30:52:05 |
OR |
421 |
JEANNAUD REMY |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
G |
04:31:20:08 |
ARGENT |
422 |
PENNY CYRIL |
GRATELOUP VC |
D |
04:31:32:06 |
ARGENT |
423 |
DUPAS STEPHANE |
CC ST PALAIS DE BLAY |
D |
04:31:34:08 |
ARGENT |
424 |
MARTY CHRISTIAN |
ASC PERIGORD |
F |
04:31:46:08 |
ARGENT |
425 |
GOBINAUD THIERRY |
AC CHEMIN LONG |
D |
04:32:00:04 |
ARGENT |
426 |
COMBEAU GILLES |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
04:32:07:04 |
ARGENT |
427 |
BELAUD GERARD |
ASL AULNAY |
H |
04:32:16:09 |
OR |
428 |
PICKERING LESLIE |
US BESSINES |
I |
04:32:21:09 |
OR |
429 |
BARRES CHRISTIAN |
CYCLO AUDENGEOIS |
H |
04:32:27:06 |
OR |
430 |
RACINE ERIC |
CC AIGRINOIS |
F |
04:32:28:03 |
ARGENT |
431 |
POUPIN STEPHANE |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIER |
E |
04:32:28:03 |
ARGENT |
432 |
MORIN DANIEL |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
F |
04:32:40:06 |
ARGENT |
433 |
OUSPOINTOUR DANIEL |
JA ISLE CYCLO |
H |
04:32:56:06 |
OR |
434 |
MERCIER BRUNO |
ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE |
H |
04:32:58:06 |
OR |
435 |
EMIER DOMINIQUE |
AC FLEAC |
H |
04:33:00:02 |
OR |
436 |
ETHER THIERRY |
JGSN CYCLO |
H |
04:33:00:03 |
OR |
437 |
GRENOU JEAN PIERRE |
CC ST AGNANT |
I |
04:33:01:04 |
OR |
438 |
BOIDE DOMINIQUE |
OLERON VTT |
D |
04:33:01:06 |
ARGENT |
439 |
MARAIS CHRISTIAN |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
H |
04:33:02:03 |
OR |
440 |
PRIGENT DIDIER |
COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLI |
G |
04:33:02:04 |
ARGENT |
441 |
PANAUD JACQUES |
UC DOMERATOISEMONTLU |
H |
04:33:35:01 |
OR |
442 |
DRION JOEL |
|
F |
04:33:35:04 |
ARGENT |
443 |
GUILLARD BENOIT |
CC MADIRANAIS |
F |
04:33:50:03 |
ARGENT |
444 |
NADAUD MICHEL |
GUIDON MANSLOIS |
G |
04:33:51:01 |
ARGENT |
445 |
MANSENCAUT OLIVIER |
JS STE EULALIE |
D |
04:33:51:01 |
ARGENT |
446 |
PADIOLLEAU DAVID |
MOUILLERON SC |
D |
04:33:51:04 |
ARGENT |
447 |
BOEDEC JEAN YVES |
ROUE D OR ST AMANDOI |
I |
04:33:53:06 |
OR |
448 |
GIRAUD GILLES |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
04:33:58:04 |
OR |
449 |
LEGER BERNARD |
CC ST AGNANT |
H |
04:34:02:08 |
OR |
450 |
MAUGET MICHEL |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
G |
04:34:03:03 |
ARGENT |
451 |
ROSELLO LAURENT |
|
D |
04:34:03:04 |
ARGENT |
452 |
PAPIN JOSEPH |
|
F |
04:34:03:07 |
ARGENT |
453 |
MESMIN MICHEL |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
I |
04:34:04:01 |
OR |
454 |
ROUX DOMINIQUE |
CSC CHALAIS |
H |
04:34:04:02 |
OR |
455 |
FEISSAT RENE |
VC MAGNACHON |
I |
04:34:04:09 |
OR |
456 |
JEANNET GERARD |
|
F |
04:34:05:03 |
ARGENT |
457 |
DUBOUCHAUD GUY |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
04:34:05:04 |
OR |
458 |
ESCAUDE MAISON ANDRE |
PANA LOISIRS |
H |
04:34:06:04 |
OR |
459 |
PELERIN RENE |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
I |
04:34:06:05 |
OR |
460 |
DESCHAMPS PASCAL |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
G |
04:34:06:05 |
ARGENT |
461 |
FAURE BEAULANDE LAUR |
CC PYRENEEN |
D |
04:34:06:08 |
ARGENT |
462 |
AUBRIT JACKY |
CC LE TATRE |
F |
04:34:24:03 |
ARGENT |
463 |
GALLERAND DANIEL |
EC PEYRAT |
I |
04:35:00:05 |
OR |
464 |
COELEMBIER LUDOVIC |
ACAS ANDILLY |
D |
04:35:04:06 |
ARGENT |
465 |
LAFON GERARD |
OCH ROCHEFORT |
I |
04:35:08:04 |
OR |
466 |
JAYAT GERARD |
CO COURONNAIS |
I |
04:35:11:03 |
OR |
467 |
PEROTTEAU CLAUDE |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
G |
04:35:16:02 |
ARGENT |
468 |
LOSTETTER DANIEL |
|
H |
04:35:18:01 |
ARGENT |
469 |
AUVIN JEAN MARC |
CA CIVRAISIEN |
F |
04:35:34:02 |
ARGENT |
470 |
SAGNARDON NORBERT |
|
I |
04:35:41:05 |
OR |
471 |
NEBOUT JEAN CLAUDE |
EC TAIZE AIZIE |
H |
04:35:57:06 |
ARGENT |
472 |
BARREAU DOMINIQUE |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
D |
04:36:13:01 |
ARGENT |
473 |
GOYON RAPHAEL |
AC ST MICHEL |
C |
04:36:20:02 |
ARGENT |
474 |
BOUCHET JEAN GERARD |
AS LUYNES |
H |
04:36:20:02 |
ARGENT |
475 |
MALLET JEAN MICHEL |
CC ST AGNANT |
F |
04:36:20:04 |
ARGENT |
476 |
MAURY JACQUES |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
H |
04:36:20:09 |
ARGENT |
477 |
CHAMPARNAUD JEAN CLA |
AC VERNEUIL |
I |
04:36:21:05 |
OR |
478 |
PINGANAUD GERARD |
AC FLEAC |
H |
04:36:26:04 |
ARGENT |
479 |
GEORGET JACKY |
CC MORNAC BREUILLET |
G |
04:36:26:05 |
ARGENT |
480 |
BARBOTIN JEAN PIERRE |
CC ST PALAIS DE BLAY |
G |
04:36:42:02 |
ARGENT |
481 |
RODIER GILLES |
LAVAUR VC |
D |
04:36:42:06 |
ARGENT |
482 |
LAFOND GERARD |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
H |
04:36:49:05 |
ARGENT |
483 |
THEAU CHRISTOPHE |
CYCLO LUCONNAIS |
E |
04:37:14:02 |
ARGENT |
484 |
SALLE ALAIN |
VC MONTAIGU |
I |
04:37:14:02 |
OR |
485 |
NAULIN OLIVIER |
VC CHARENTE OCEAN |
D |
04:37:14:06 |
ARGENT |
486 |
COUTURIER ALAIN |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
H |
04:37:14:08 |
ARGENT |
487 |
LISOIE CHRISTIAN |
AC FLEAC |
H |
04:37:15:01 |
ARGENT |
488 |
MARTIN JACKY |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
I |
04:37:15:09 |
OR |
489 |
DEGUINE PASCAL |
SV PAYS BASSE MARCHE |
D |
04:37:16:01 |
ARGENT |
490 |
BRESTEAU FABRICE |
|
D |
04:37:16:05 |
ARGENT |
491 |
PENICHOU JEROME |
AL BERNEUIL |
F |
04:37:17:01 |
ARGENT |
492 |
MURITH JACKY |
LOCOSPORT |
G |
04:37:28:04 |
ARGENT |
493 |
SOUCHON KARIM |
CBC ROYAN |
D |
04:37:29:06 |
ARGENT |
494 |
BOUCHER ERIC |
|
E |
04:37:31:04 |
ARGENT |
495 |
MOREIRA CARLOS |
TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEA |
E |
04:37:38:04 |
ARGENT |
496 |
FIALEYRE PHILIPPE |
RC LIMOGES |
F |
04:37:39:01 |
ARGENT |
497 |
BRADLEY CHRISTOPHE |
|
D |
04:37:39:05 |
ARGENT |
498 |
NAZARETH BERTRAND |
|
G |
04:37:41:01 |
ARGENT |
499 |
BARRAUD MICHEL |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
F |
04:37:57:01 |
ARGENT |
500 |
SUAREZ BRUNO |
AC FURSACOISE |
D |
04:38:06:01 |
ARGENT |
501 |
NICOLAS JEAN PIERRE |
|
E |
04:38:14:03 |
ARGENT |
502 |
BONNET PHILIPPE |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
D |
04:38:14:07 |
ARGENT |
503 |
THOMAS THIERRY |
UC DOMERATOISEMONTLU |
E |
04:38:15:01 |
ARGENT |
504 |
BENOIT THIERRY |
LE TEAM |
F |
04:38:15:08 |
ARGENT |
505 |
JANVOIE PASCAL |
ACS DEOLS |
F |
04:38:16:02 |
ARGENT |
506 |
DOUSSET OLIVIER |
CC BEAUSOLEIL |
D |
04:38:16:08 |
ARGENT |
507 |
LAURENT MICHEL |
AC ETAULAIS |
G |
04:38:19:01 |
ARGENT |
508 |
GRANIER DIDIER |
PANA LOISIRS |
H |
04:38:30:04 |
ARGENT |
509 |
RAGON FREDERIC |
AL SERIGNE |
E |
04:38:30:05 |
ARGENT |
510 |
BOUREAU JEAN YVES |
AL SERIGNE |
E |
04:38:30:06 |
ARGENT |
511 |
CAMPUS EMIGLIANO |
CHATEL A VELO |
G |
04:38:30:09 |
ARGENT |
512 |
MONTEAUD FABRICE |
|
F |
04:38:31:02 |
ARGENT |
513 |
COURJAUD FREDERIC |
CC DONNEZACAIS |
E |
04:38:31:03 |
ARGENT |
514 |
COYRAULT BERNARD |
CYCLO ST BENOIT |
H |
04:38:32:08 |
ARGENT |
515 |
BILEAU OLIVIER |
CC ST AGNANT |
E |
04:38:33:01 |
ARGENT |
516 |
NOUREAU JEAN PIERRE |
|
H |
04:38:33:01 |
ARGENT |
517 |
GUERIN JACKY |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
H |
04:38:33:05 |
ARGENT |
518 |
GUILLAUMIE YVES |
AS ST SORNIN LAVOLPS |
H |
04:38:34:04 |
ARGENT |
519 |
BREMAUD ALBERT |
CL MONCOUTANT |
I |
04:38:34:05 |
OR |
520 |
GUIGNARD JOEL |
VC MONTMORILLONNAIS |
G |
04:38:35:01 |
ARGENT |
521 |
MALICHIER DANIEL |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
H |
04:38:35:02 |
ARGENT |
522 |
BLANCHET JOEL |
CC DONNEZACAIS |
H |
04:38:36:01 |
ARGENT |
523 |
MEUNIER JEAN FRANCOI |
ASPTT CYCLO POITIERS |
E |
04:38:38:05 |
ARGENT |
524 |
SIMONIN JEAN FRANCOI |
JEUNE GARDE SPORT NI |
G |
04:38:38:09 |
ARGENT |
525 |
FOUBERT DOMINIQUE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
04:38:41:01 |
ARGENT |
526 |
BLEUVAIS CLAUDE |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
04:38:44:01 |
ARGENT |
527 |
GUEDES VINCENT |
VC AREDIEN |
D |
04:39:03:01 |
ARGENT |
528 |
BERGERO JEAN BERNARD |
|
F |
04:39:14:02 |
ARGENT |
529 |
ALEXIS PATRICK |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
E |
04:39:15:05 |
ARGENT |
530 |
GILLOT ALAIN |
CYCLO ST BENOIT |
G |
04:39:18:01 |
ARGENT |
531 |
TRAINEAU JOSEPH |
VS DOMPIERROIS |
I |
04:39:18:01 |
OR |
532 |
DAGUET CHRISTIAN |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
H |
04:39:18:03 |
ARGENT |
533 |
POITEVIN JEAN FRANCO |
|
F |
04:39:19:02 |
ARGENT |
534 |
SIGNOR JEAN MARIE |
VTT MONTAGRIER SPORT |
E |
04:39:19:02 |
ARGENT |
535 |
TEILLET ALAIN |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
F |
04:39:20:02 |
ARGENT |
536 |
BERTRAND RODOLPHE |
|
E |
04:39:21:03 |
ARGENT |
537 |
COMBAUD GUY |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
I |
04:39:22:01 |
OR |
538 |
BECHADE RAYMOND |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
04:39:22:03 |
ARGENT |
539 |
DROCHON RENE |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERI |
G |
04:39:23:03 |
ARGENT |
540 |
BLANCHET BERNARD |
LA ROUE GUATAISE |
H |
04:39:24:03 |
ARGENT |
541 |
LE BROCH GEORGES |
AC MARINES |
G |
04:39:24:07 |
ARGENT |
542 |
DUFANT PATRICK |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
F |
04:39:31:06 |
ARGENT |
543 |
BELY DIDIER |
CR POUZAUGE |
G |
04:39:31:07 |
ARGENT |
544 |
SOUNALEIX STEPHANE |
CC COUZEIX |
D |
04:39:32:05 |
ARGENT |
545 |
FAUCHER FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
G |
04:39:32:08 |
ARGENT |
546 |
GACON FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
04:39:32:09 |
ARGENT |
547 |
DAUENHAUER ERIC |
|
G |
04:39:34:02 |
ARGENT |
548 |
LEBLANC PATRICE |
AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX |
F |
04:39:34:05 |
ARGENT |
549 |
SOUSTRE PATRICE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
04:39:35:03 |
ARGENT |
550 |
MOUCHE JEAN LOUIS |
CC ST AGNANT |
G |
04:39:45:02 |
ARGENT |
551 |
AGUILAR JEAN LOUIS |
GRAND BRAQUET PAU |
H |
04:39:47:01 |
ARGENT |
552 |
LONGUET BERNARD |
VC PALAISIEN |
I |
04:39:48:05 |
OR |
553 |
BREMAUD ALAIN |
AL SERIGNE |
E |
04:40:22:01 |
ARGENT |
554 |
TOULOUSE LUC |
CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD G |
H |
04:40:31:07 |
ARGENT |
555 |
LAIZEAU ETIENNE |
ASADP ORLY |
F |
04:40:38:08 |
ARGENT |
556 |
ILLIAQUER GERARD |
ASMD CYCLISME LE MES |
H |
04:40:40:09 |
ARGENT |
557 |
COUDERC ROBERT |
VC GRANVILLE |
E |
04:40:43:09 |
ARGENT |
558 |
ROUTIS GEORGES |
CCV DE L EYRE SALLES |
I |
04:40:44:04 |
ARGENT |
559 |
GUILLAUD FRANCK |
CC ST AGNANT |
D |
04:40:44:07 |
ARGENT |
560 |
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL |
CERCLE HANDI ROCHELA |
Y |
04:40:44:09 |
ARGENT |
561 |
VALLEIN JAMES |
CYCLO GEMOZAC |
I |
04:40:44:09 |
ARGENT |
562 |
BETTINI EVELYNE |
|
B |
04:40:45:04 |
ARGENT |
563 |
GIRAUD FRANCIS |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
I |
04:40:45:05 |
ARGENT |
564 |
DUTEMPLE ALAIN |
CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN |
G |
04:40:46:06 |
ARGENT |
565 |
COURIVAUD JEAN FRANC |
VC MAGNACHON |
F |
04:40:47:03 |
ARGENT |
566 |
BRUMAUD CLAUDE |
|
I |
04:40:47:05 |
ARGENT |
567 |
RANSON XAVIER |
AS BEAUTIRAN |
G |
04:40:53:08 |
ARGENT |
568 |
DELAUNAY BRUNO |
CC ST AGNANT |
E |
04:41:02:04 |
ARGENT |
569 |
MONJOT HENRI |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
I |
04:41:24:07 |
ARGENT |
570 |
MANDON JULIEN |
US NANTIAT |
D |
04:41:26:07 |
ARGENT |
571 |
MANDON NICOLAS |
US NANTIAT |
D |
04:41:26:08 |
ARGENT |
572 |
DANIEZ BENOIT |
SPORT MOTO KID |
C |
04:41:37:01 |
BRONZE |
573 |
DENIS STEPHANE |
|
D |
04:42:04:03 |
ARGENT |
574 |
MARTIN MICHEL |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
H |
04:42:05:06 |
ARGENT |
575 |
OIX PATRICK |
LA ROUE LORMONTAISE |
G |
04:42:15:01 |
ARGENT |
576 |
DIUCOURTIEUX STEPHAN |
GUIDON MANSLOIS |
E |
04:42:16:00 |
ARGENT |
577 |
GUICHETEAU BERNARD |
CC COZILLON |
I |
04:42:17:09 |
ARGENT |
578 |
MENANTEAU JOEL |
AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX |
G |
04:42:18:05 |
ARGENT |
579 |
MERIGOT BRUNO |
JA ISLE CYCLO |
E |
04:42:19:05 |
ARGENT |
580 |
CHARDONNEAU JEAN FRA |
VS CLISSONNAIS |
F |
04:42:20:01 |
ARGENT |
581 |
LAMBERT GUY |
ACCTB SEVRAN |
I |
04:42:20:02 |
ARGENT |
582 |
ARSENDEAU MICHEL |
SVC MAIRIE DE COGNAC |
H |
04:42:21:03 |
ARGENT |
583 |
COUBARD ROBERT |
|
G |
04:42:34:06 |
ARGENT |
584 |
MURAT DIDIER |
VC RAZACOIS |
F |
04:42:34:07 |
ARGENT |
585 |
LE MOAL BRUNO |
AC SPORT VOUILLE |
E |
04:42:35:01 |
ARGENT |
586 |
FABER JEAN MICHEL |
VC RAZACOIS |
F |
04:42:35:01 |
ARGENT |
587 |
BRANCHERAUD ALEXIS |
|
C |
04:42:43:09 |
BRONZE |
588 |
LAUMOND FREDERIC |
|
E |
04:42:46:05 |
ARGENT |
589 |
LAVAUD MICHEL |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
H |
04:42:47:06 |
ARGENT |
590 |
RAPET PIERRIC |
MONTENDRE TRIATHLON |
E |
04:42:53:06 |
ARGENT |
591 |
BOURGOIS SYLVAIN |
LAMEMBROLLE |
G |
04:43:12:09 |
ARGENT |
592 |
JUMEAU MICHEL |
J SPORTS AMILLY |
I |
04:43:16:09 |
ARGENT |
593 |
LALIGNE BERNARD |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
I |
04:43:22:05 |
ARGENT |
594 |
DESHOULIERES JACK |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
04:43:24:08 |
ARGENT |
595 |
FRADIN OLIVIER |
UC CHOLET |
D |
04:43:26:04 |
ARGENT |
596 |
BILLY ALAIN |
CYCLO PONTOIS |
F |
04:43:32:00 |
ARGENT |
597 |
ORVEAU JEAN YVES |
AL SERIGNE |
E |
04:43:33:07 |
ARGENT |
598 |
GARNIER DOMINIQUE |
DREUX CYCLO |
G |
04:44:00:02 |
ARGENT |
599 |
TERRADE JOSE |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
F |
04:44:10:03 |
ARGENT |
600 |
MARCOUX PATRICK |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
F |
04:44:23:04 |
ARGENT |
601 |
MAHE JEAN LOUIS |
VC CHARENTE OCEAN |
F |
04:44:23:08 |
ARGENT |
602 |
BOURDIOL BERNARD |
CYCLO ROCHELAIS |
I |
04:44:24:07 |
ARGENT |
603 |
DAUNAS JEAN LOUIS |
VILLENEUVE LE ROI |
F |
04:44:25:06 |
ARGENT |
604 |
GAUDIN PATRICE |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
G |
04:44:25:09 |
ARGENT |
605 |
BONNET PIERRE |
|
D |
04:44:26:02 |
ARGENT |
606 |
GUIBERTEAU CHRISTIAN |
TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERI |
G |
04:44:26:04 |
ARGENT |
607 |
HERBLIN PATRICK |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
F |
04:44:27:01 |
ARGENT |
608 |
CARAI LUIGI |
CC ST LOUBES |
G |
04:44:28:02 |
ARGENT |
609 |
JOUBERT JEAN CLAUDE |
VC ST PALAIS |
I |
04:44:28:08 |
ARGENT |
610 |
ROY ROBERT |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
04:44:30:05 |
ARGENT |
611 |
DIVET OLIVIER |
VC ST PALAIS |
D |
04:44:33:04 |
ARGENT |
612 |
VAREILLE PATRICE |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
G |
04:44:38:07 |
ARGENT |
613 |
FERRET JEAN PIERE |
|
H |
04:44:39:01 |
ARGENT |
614 |
BOYER PASCAL |
JA ISLE CYCLO |
F |
04:44:39:07 |
ARGENT |
615 |
BRAS HERVE |
CYCLO PONTOIS |
E |
04:44:39:09 |
ARGENT |
616 |
MICHAUD PASCAL |
CC EXIDEUIL |
E |
04:44:41:01 |
ARGENT |
617 |
ERB MICHAEL |
AL CSCS GD PONT |
D |
04:44:44:04 |
ARGENT |
618 |
CORBINEAU JOEL |
|
F |
04:44:45:06 |
ARGENT |
619 |
NIATI HAKIM |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
04:44:46:04 |
ARGENT |
620 |
DAVEREDE SOPHIE |
VC COTE D ARGENT |
B |
04:44:46:05 |
ARGENT |
621 |
CLEMENT JOEL |
VC COTE D ARGENT |
G |
04:44:46:09 |
ARGENT |
622 |
JOUANNEAU OLIVIER |
|
H |
04:44:47:07 |
ARGENT |
623 |
RAYMOND JOEL |
VC COTE D ARGENT |
E |
04:44:47:07 |
ARGENT |
624 |
RAMAUD RAYMOND |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
H |
04:44:49:07 |
ARGENT |
625 |
CHAVAGNAC REMY |
UVA ST JEAN D ANGELY |
I |
04:44:52:07 |
ARGENT |
626 |
ANDRIEUX MICHEL |
CC EXIDEUIL |
H |
04:44:56:00 |
ARGENT |
627 |
LETOUZEY SERGE |
PANA LOISIRS |
G |
04:44:56:00 |
ARGENT |
628 |
MICHAUX ALAIN PAUL |
|
I |
04:44:56:00 |
ARGENT |
629 |
DUTHILLEUL MICHEL |
RC LIMOGES |
G |
04:44:56:00 |
ARGENT |
630 |
LE VELY DAVID |
RC LIMOGES |
D |
04:44:56:00 |
ARGENT |
631 |
PREAU PASCAL |
AC ETAULAIS |
G |
04:44:59:01 |
ARGENT |
632 |
VERONNEAU FRANCIS |
|
G |
04:45:01:07 |
ARGENT |
633 |
SOTERAS BERNARD |
|
G |
04:46:24:02 |
ARGENT |
634 |
MOISDON YANNICK |
CYCLO ST BENOIT |
G |
04:46:26:01 |
ARGENT |
635 |
GONDEK PATRICK |
|
F |
04:46:36:07 |
ARGENT |
636 |
DUPIN PIERRE |
LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE |
H |
04:46:41:01 |
ARGENT |
637 |
CHEVALIER JEAN CLAUD |
CC EXIDEUIL |
H |
04:46:49:02 |
ARGENT |
638 |
MORELET PASCAL |
ES BLANZAC |
G |
04:46:50:02 |
ARGENT |
639 |
MARTIN LAURENT |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
F |
04:46:50:03 |
ARGENT |
640 |
CHUPEAU CLAUDE |
CC COZILLON |
H |
04:47:04:03 |
ARGENT |
641 |
BORDATO ANDRE |
CC ST LOUBES |
F |
04:47:04:05 |
ARGENT |
642 |
GAUTHIER MICHEL |
ES CHAMPNIERS |
G |
04:47:06:01 |
ARGENT |
643 |
BENOIT LAURENT |
|
E |
04:47:07:05 |
ARGENT |
644 |
BOIREAU LUDOVIC |
|
D |
04:47:25:03 |
BRONZE |
645 |
PRADEAU JULIEN |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
I |
04:47:26:02 |
ARGENT |
646 |
NICOLAS JEAN |
VC MATHA |
I |
04:47:29:01 |
ARGENT |
647 |
INACIO JEAN |
VC GUATAIS |
G |
04:47:29:08 |
ARGENT |
648 |
AUTEFORT CHRISTOPHE |
|
D |
04:47:31:05 |
BRONZE |
649 |
REJASSE JEAN MAURICE |
PANA LOISIRS |
G |
04:47:46:05 |
ARGENT |
650 |
LOGEAIS CHRISTOPHE |
|
D |
04:47:52:06 |
BRONZE |
651 |
RICHARD MICKAEL |
ACJAR |
D |
04:47:54:04 |
BRONZE |
652 |
VIROULAUD MARTIAL |
|
G |
04:47:55:01 |
ARGENT |
653 |
PICARD PATRICK |
VC DUNOIS CYCLO |
H |
04:47:57:01 |
ARGENT |
654 |
CHARGELEGUE THIERRY |
|
E |
04:48:15:03 |
ARGENT |
655 |
VIGNES JEAN JACQUES |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
04:48:16:02 |
ARGENT |
656 |
PERNAS HERMOSO SEBAS |
VC SOYAUX |
D |
04:48:21:04 |
BRONZE |
657 |
BOUCHET JEAN LUC |
VC ST PALAIS |
F |
04:48:51:01 |
ARGENT |
658 |
BAZINETTE MICHEL |
CL VAL BRIANCE |
G |
04:48:53:05 |
ARGENT |
659 |
MAURY JEAN PIERRE |
CL VAL BRIANCE |
F |
04:48:53:08 |
ARGENT |
660 |
MAROLLEAU GUY |
CL MONCOUTANT |
H |
04:49:03:02 |
ARGENT |
661 |
RIVALLAND PATRICK |
|
F |
04:49:11:05 |
ARGENT |
662 |
TOURNADE JEAN PIERRE |
VC MATHELIEN |
H |
04:49:13:01 |
ARGENT |
663 |
PETRAUD JAMES |
CL MONCOUTANT |
H |
04:49:24:02 |
ARGENT |
664 |
BRISSAUD OLIVIER |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
D |
04:49:26:04 |
BRONZE |
665 |
SURIRAY FRANCOIS |
GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE |
E |
04:49:46:07 |
ARGENT |
666 |
SALAS JEAN FELIX |
AS RIPAULT |
E |
04:49:51:06 |
ARGENT |
667 |
NAY GERARD |
|
G |
04:50:16:06 |
ARGENT |
668 |
HERAUD REGIS |
CC CARS |
F |
04:50:19:06 |
ARGENT |
669 |
MARSAUDON GERARD |
JA ISLE VELO LOISIR |
G |
04:50:25:01 |
ARGENT |
670 |
FRAISSE YVES |
JA ISLE CYCLO |
G |
04:50:25:07 |
ARGENT |
671 |
JARRY LACOMBE FREDER |
JA ISLE CYCLO |
G |
04:50:25:07 |
ARGENT |
672 |
FREDON GERARD |
JA ISLE CYCLO |
G |
04:50:26:02 |
ARGENT |
673 |
RENAUDIN GERARD |
VC CHAMPAGNOLLES |
G |
04:50:28:04 |
ARGENT |
674 |
ZAMPOLI CHRISTIAN |
CT MARTINOTS |
I |
04:50:28:07 |
ARGENT |
675 |
COUVIDAT JEAN MARIE |
LESCAR VS |
I |
04:50:29:01 |
ARGENT |
676 |
DOISY ROLAND |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
H |
04:50:29:04 |
ARGENT |
677 |
BLANCHARD BERTRAND |
AL SERIGNE |
E |
04:50:29:05 |
BRONZE |
678 |
BERT JEAN LUC |
LESCAR VS |
F |
04:50:29:07 |
ARGENT |
679 |
VERDY VINCENT |
AC CREUSOISE |
E |
04:50:30:01 |
BRONZE |
680 |
PASQUIER PHILIPPE |
VELOPHILE NAINTREENN |
F |
04:50:30:07 |
ARGENT |
681 |
FONTA SAMUEL |
AC CHATELLERAULT |
C |
04:50:31:06 |
BRONZE |
682 |
DHONNEUR MICHEL |
SAGC VELOCLUB CESTAS |
G |
04:50:33:03 |
ARGENT |
683 |
RAYMOND ROBERT |
ESBH BLANQUEFORT |
Y |
04:51:01:08 |
ARGENT |
684 |
GUICHETEAU JACQUES |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
H |
04:51:14:03 |
ARGENT |
685 |
BAREAU MICHEL |
AC FLEAC |
H |
04:51:16:07 |
ARGENT |
686 |
BROSSARD JOSEPH |
CL MONCOUTANT |
H |
04:52:05:03 |
ARGENT |
687 |
BRANDY PATRICK |
|
D |
04:52:10:05 |
BRONZE |
688 |
BARE JEAN MARC |
OCH ROCHEFORT |
F |
04:52:20:01 |
ARGENT |
689 |
COUTANCEAU ERIC |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
F |
04:52:33:05 |
ARGENT |
690 |
BOIRON FREDERIC |
CC AIGRINOIS |
C |
04:52:35:09 |
BRONZE |
691 |
THELY PATRICK |
US BESSINES |
F |
04:52:51:09 |
ARGENT |
692 |
CESSAC PIERRE |
|
G |
04:53:19:05 |
ARGENT |
693 |
LATGE FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
H |
04:53:40:07 |
ARGENT |
694 |
NAU FREDERIC |
CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD G |
D |
04:53:42:01 |
BRONZE |
695 |
GRAVEY GREGORY |
|
C |
04:54:16:03 |
BRONZE |
696 |
DOUDEAU OLIVIER |
ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISM |
C |
04:54:19:06 |
BRONZE |
697 |
BURLAT JEAN YVES |
LA BERRICHONNE CHATE |
G |
04:54:31:01 |
ARGENT |
698 |
DRANGOWSKI JEAN LUC |
|
H |
04:54:32:05 |
ARGENT |
699 |
LAVAUD SERGE |
LES CAGOUILLARDS |
H |
04:54:34:06 |
ARGENT |
700 |
RAFFRAY VICTOR |
COURBEVOIE SC |
H |
04:54:35:08 |
ARGENT |
701 |
VERNEUIL LIONEL |
AS INSTITUT BERGONIE |
D |
04:54:36:07 |
BRONZE |
702 |
JATHAN PATRICK |
MOUILLERON SC |
F |
04:54:38:05 |
ARGENT |
703 |
CHAIGNON JEAN CLAUDE |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
H |
04:55:01:06 |
ARGENT |
704 |
AUPETIT ALAIN |
ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZA |
H |
04:55:16:01 |
ARGENT |
705 |
LARUE CLAUDE |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
H |
04:55:20:03 |
ARGENT |
706 |
BARROT FABIEN |
AS SNECMA BX OMNISPO |
D |
04:55:23:03 |
BRONZE |
707 |
SIX CHRISTOPHE |
AS SNECMA BX OMNISPO |
E |
04:55:25:01 |
BRONZE |
708 |
PEREY PHILIPPE |
AS SNECMA BX OMNISPO |
F |
04:55:26:04 |
BRONZE |
709 |
CHICH MANTOUT DIDIER |
AMAR MULTISPORTS RUN |
G |
04:56:01:09 |
ARGENT |
710 |
PROUTEAU PAUL |
A B C BARRET |
G |
04:56:21:07 |
ARGENT |
711 |
BARDIN JEAN PIERRE |
AC PONT ST MAXENCE |
I |
04:56:23:07 |
ARGENT |
712 |
ARAUJO RICARDO |
|
D |
04:56:25:06 |
BRONZE |
713 |
BERTIER DIDIER |
AS VERRIERS |
E |
04:56:26:09 |
BRONZE |
714 |
ECALLE JEAN FRANCOIS |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
E |
04:56:34:01 |
BRONZE |
715 |
TEPHANY ALAIN |
AS VERRIERS |
F |
04:56:34:06 |
BRONZE |
716 |
DUBOIS JACQUES |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
I |
04:56:51:03 |
ARGENT |
717 |
CHARBONNIER LAURENT |
VC ST PRIEST SOUS AI |
D |
04:57:16:01 |
BRONZE |
718 |
METOUX DOMINIQUE |
US NANTIAT |
F |
04:57:16:03 |
BRONZE |
719 |
BAILLARGEAT SEBASTIE |
VC ST PRIEST SOUS AI |
D |
04:57:19:08 |
BRONZE |
720 |
VALLOT BERNARD |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
G |
04:57:20:08 |
ARGENT |
721 |
MOURET JEAN JACQUES |
AS BEAUTIRAN |
F |
04:57:28:00 |
BRONZE |
722 |
BRANDY DOMINIQUE |
AS VERRIERS |
G |
04:58:14:02 |
ARGENT |
723 |
DATTICHES ALAIN |
CHATEAUBERNARD |
D |
04:58:14:04 |
BRONZE |
724 |
LE GUEN THIERRY |
AC ETAULAIS |
D |
04:58:15:05 |
BRONZE |
725 |
LESIMPLE JEAN FRANCO |
UC DOMERATOISEMONTLU |
E |
04:58:34:01 |
BRONZE |
726 |
MAUDUIT PHILIPPE |
|
E |
04:58:35:01 |
BRONZE |
727 |
LE DIRACH EMILE |
VS DE RHUYS |
I |
04:58:35:03 |
ARGENT |
728 |
EVAIN XAVIER |
|
D |
04:59:08:04 |
BRONZE |
729 |
BOISSIERE GILLES |
ASC PERIGORD |
D |
04:59:12:01 |
BRONZE |
730 |
BARON LAURENT |
AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX |
D |
04:59:56:01 |
BRONZE |
731 |
BETTINI CHRISTIAN |
JEUNE GARDE SPORT NI |
H |
04:59:56:02 |
ARGENT |
732 |
PELLERIN CLAUDE |
CC BENETAIN |
I |
04:59:57:02 |
ARGENT |
733 |
ADAM MICHEL |
|
F |
04:59:58:04 |
BRONZE |
734 |
SELLIN BRUNO |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
F |
05:00:24:01 |
BRONZE |
735 |
MOISE PHILIPPE |
CL MARTELL |
G |
05:00:43:08 |
BRONZE |
736 |
DIVET CLAUDE |
VC ST PALAIS |
I |
05:00:43:08 |
ARGENT |
737 |
CLAISSE MARC |
VC AREDIEN |
H |
05:00:44:03 |
ARGENT |
738 |
JOUHANNEAU YVES |
CJL ARDENTES |
F |
05:00:45:04 |
BRONZE |
739 |
TETAUD BERNARD |
|
H |
05:00:48:02 |
ARGENT |
740 |
GANNE MARC |
CJL ARDENTES |
G |
05:00:49:01 |
BRONZE |
741 |
PREAU YVES |
|
H |
05:00:52:02 |
ARGENT |
742 |
DOUYER CLAUDE |
JA ISLE CYCLO |
H |
05:01:09:04 |
ARGENT |
743 |
MALHEUDE MARC |
VTT DU SERVOIS |
D |
05:01:18:09 |
BRONZE |
744 |
STIEBER JEAN PAUL |
VC MAGNACHON |
I |
05:01:51:01 |
ARGENT |
745 |
BLANCHON BRUNO |
OCH ROCHEFORT |
G |
05:03:18:08 |
BRONZE |
746 |
GAUTIER CLAUDE |
AC ST MICHEL |
H |
05:03:19:03 |
ARGENT |
747 |
LUPRICE XAVIER |
AC ST MICHEL |
G |
05:03:20:07 |
BRONZE |
748 |
TEXIER FRANCIS |
CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR |
G |
05:03:22:02 |
BRONZE |
749 |
DEBOSSE JEAN |
US BESSINES |
I |
05:03:22:09 |
ARGENT |
750 |
PATIENT JEAN PAUL |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
G |
05:03:23:05 |
BRONZE |
751 |
SAMPIETRO FRANCOIS |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
H |
05:03:24:07 |
ARGENT |
752 |
DESPLEBAINS ALAIN |
CT CHATELLERAUDAIS |
H |
05:03:28:08 |
ARGENT |
753 |
BONNEAU JEAN PIERRE |
OLERON VTT |
I |
05:03:28:08 |
ARGENT |
754 |
MARTINEAU JEAN PHILI |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
F |
05:04:08:05 |
BRONZE |
755 |
SERIES JEAN CLAUDE |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
I |
05:04:36:04 |
ARGENT |
756 |
PUCHE JEAN FRANCOIS |
AS VERRIERS |
I |
05:04:38:01 |
ARGENT |
757 |
HERBAIN ALAIN |
CYCLO CANTON MEZIERE |
H |
05:04:47:01 |
ARGENT |
758 |
DESMOULIN CHRISTIAN |
PANA LOISIRS |
H |
05:04:48:01 |
ARGENT |
759 |
POTTIER PHILIPPE |
|
E |
05:04:48:01 |
BRONZE |
760 |
JOLLEC JEAN LUC |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
I |
05:04:49:02 |
ARGENT |
761 |
BERNARD GILBERT |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
H |
05:04:49:02 |
ARGENT |
762 |
FABRE MICHEL |
AC VERNEUIL |
F |
05:04:49:06 |
BRONZE |
763 |
MEURGEY OLIVIER |
|
C |
05:05:06:04 |
BRONZE |
764 |
PAQUIER BERNARD |
AC FLEAC |
H |
05:05:37:08 |
BRONZE |
765 |
LAMARDELLE XAVIER |
VC ST GENCE |
D |
05:05:51:07 |
BRONZE |
766 |
JAHAN GUY |
AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX |
I |
05:05:53:02 |
ARGENT |
767 |
NAULLET JEAN LUC |
OCH ROCHEFORT |
G |
05:06:43:02 |
BRONZE |
768 |
AMBEZA RAPHAEL |
UC REZEENNE |
D |
05:06:45:02 |
BRONZE |
769 |
BACHELIER JEAN LOUIS |
EC CHATEAU D’OLONNE |
H |
05:06:45:03 |
BRONZE |
770 |
BECANNE FRANCK |
TEAM CHARENTES TRIAT |
D |
05:06:45:05 |
BRONZE |
771 |
SAILLER MICHEL |
|
H |
05:06:46:04 |
BRONZE |
772 |
POUPEE PHILIPPE |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIER |
G |
05:06:46:05 |
BRONZE |
773 |
DELAGE JEAN PIERRE |
PANA LOISIRS |
G |
05:06:47:06 |
BRONZE |
774 |
BOIREAU FRANCIS |
CC COZILLON |
H |
05:06:48:01 |
BRONZE |
775 |
FALCIONI ROBERT |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
F |
05:06:49:03 |
BRONZE |
776 |
BADERE GERARD |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIER |
I |
05:06:50:01 |
ARGENT |
777 |
OLIVIER CLAUDE |
CYCLO ST BENOIT |
I |
05:06:51:09 |
ARGENT |
778 |
PICARD BERNARD |
CYCLO ST BENOIT |
F |
05:06:53:07 |
BRONZE |
779 |
PLANE JEAN FRANCOIS |
CC COUZEIX |
G |
05:07:20:07 |
BRONZE |
780 |
NOUHAUD GUY |
CC COUZEIX |
F |
05:07:21:08 |
BRONZE |
781 |
RICHARD GILLES |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIER |
G |
05:07:22:04 |
BRONZE |
782 |
DUTERTRE LIONEL |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIER |
I |
05:07:22:08 |
ARGENT |
783 |
VINCENDEAU GILDAS |
FJE PORT STE FOY ET |
H |
05:07:32:01 |
BRONZE |
784 |
FALCON ALAIN |
CYCLO ST BENOIT |
G |
05:07:32:06 |
BRONZE |
785 |
PLEPST ROBERT |
FJE PORT STE FOY ET |
I |
05:07:33:09 |
ARGENT |
786 |
AUMONT JEAN PIERRE |
JEUNE GARDE SPORT NI |
F |
05:07:43:06 |
BRONZE |
787 |
BIGNON CEDRIC |
|
C |
05:08:02:07 |
BRONZE |
788 |
FLEURY ROBERT |
ASSC VOVEENNE |
H |
05:08:05:03 |
BRONZE |
789 |
MANCEAU LIONEL |
CYCLO ST BENOIT |
G |
05:08:08:02 |
BRONZE |
790 |
MARTY DANIEL |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
H |
05:08:15:09 |
BRONZE |
791 |
AUDIS MARC |
AS MIGNALOUX |
I |
05:08:25:01 |
ARGENT |
792 |
PIN STEPHANE |
VC GUATAIS |
D |
05:08:58:06 |
BRONZE |
793 |
BRYON BERNARD |
CO LES ULIS |
I |
05:09:32:02 |
ARGENT |
794 |
FIORETTO BENOIT |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
F |
05:10:32:06 |
BRONZE |
795 |
LEMARIE JOEL |
UCTSPC |
G |
05:10:33:08 |
BRONZE |
796 |
BECKER LEOPOLD |
AS HANDISPORT AMILLY |
Y |
05:10:34:02 |
BRONZE |
797 |
SCHIFFER ALAIN |
CHATEL A VELO |
E |
05:10:35:04 |
BRONZE |
798 |
RAYBOIS JEAN CLAUDE |
ES CHAMPNIERS |
H |
05:10:44:03 |
BRONZE |
799 |
RIGONDEAU LUCIEN |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
05:11:16:08 |
BRONZE |
800 |
PEROT FRANCOIS |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
I |
05:11:18:04 |
BRONZE |
801 |
TALON CLAUDE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
05:11:18:08 |
BRONZE |
802 |
MORIN GERVAIS |
BRIANCE ROSELLE AVEN |
D |
05:11:19:01 |
BRONZE |
803 |
LEROUX GERARD |
AC DU PUY ST BONNET |
H |
05:11:19:04 |
BRONZE |
804 |
FORESTIER JEAN CLAUD |
VC MAGNACHON |
H |
05:11:20:04 |
BRONZE |
805 |
DAVID ALAIN |
VC LE PASSAGE |
H |
05:11:20:09 |
BRONZE |
806 |
BONNEAU JACQUES |
AC ETAULAIS |
I |
05:11:22:09 |
BRONZE |
807 |
FEDIEU RAYMOND |
CYCLO ROCHELAIS |
I |
05:11:31:02 |
BRONZE |
808 |
GUIBERT ERIC |
AC DU PUY ST BONNET |
F |
05:11:49:05 |
BRONZE |
809 |
OLIVEIRA DIDIER |
LA PEDALE FERTOISE |
E |
05:11:53:01 |
BRONZE |
810 |
BEAUNE JEAN DANIEL |
ACCORD ARTIGUES |
H |
05:11:53:07 |
BRONZE |
811 |
BRAYE JEAN PAUL |
CC BOSMIE L’AIGUILLE |
H |
05:11:54:08 |
BRONZE |
812 |
MASSUARD THIERRY |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
E |
05:12:17:08 |
BRONZE |
813 |
MOULINE BERNARD |
AS INSTITUT BERGONIE |
G |
05:12:21:08 |
BRONZE |
814 |
PETITJEAN PIERRE |
US LE POINCONNET |
G |
05:12:27:07 |
BRONZE |
815 |
DAURIANNES MICHEL |
CYCLO DE LA SARTHE |
I |
05:12:29:08 |
BRONZE |
816 |
LANOELLE ALAIN |
SA CANTON PAUILLAC |
H |
05:12:41:09 |
BRONZE |
817 |
ONILLION GUILLAUME |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
E |
05:12:43:02 |
BRONZE |
818 |
BRUNETEAU LAURENT |
|
D |
05:12:47:01 |
BRONZE |
819 |
BUREAU MICHEL |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
I |
05:12:47:06 |
BRONZE |
820 |
ROUFFANCHE FREDERIC |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
D |
05:12:48:08 |
BRONZE |
821 |
LOZANO CHRISTIAN |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
H |
05:12:49:05 |
BRONZE |
822 |
SANTA CRUZ GERARD |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
G |
05:12:58:06 |
BRONZE |
823 |
BOURABIER JEAN LOUIS |
CC NANTEUILLAIS |
H |
05:13:08:04 |
BRONZE |
824 |
BOURABIER MONIQUE |
CC NANTEUILLAIS |
B |
05:13:11:04 |
BRONZE |
825 |
MARTINEZ JOSEPH |
UC MARTIZAY |
I |
05:13:18:07 |
BRONZE |
826 |
TEDESCO JACQUES |
CC TREMBLADAIS |
H |
05:13:19:00 |
BRONZE |
827 |
BERTRAND ALAIN |
CC ROUMAZIERES |
E |
05:13:40:07 |
BRONZE |
828 |
GABORIT DIDIER |
CHOLET VELO SPORT |
I |
05:13:41:07 |
BRONZE |
829 |
DIEUL PATRICK |
AS VERRIERS |
H |
05:13:51:01 |
BRONZE |
830 |
MATHIEU ANDRE |
|
I |
05:13:52:07 |
BRONZE |
831 |
MULOT RENE |
CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD G |
I |
05:13:53:09 |
BRONZE |
832 |
PEYROUNAUD FERNAND |
PANA LOISIRS |
I |
05:14:06:04 |
BRONZE |
833 |
CHALOPIN ROLAND |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
H |
05:14:29:09 |
BRONZE |
834 |
LUC FRIMVAL JEAN MIC |
CC ST PALAIS DE BLAY |
I |
05:15:43:04 |
BRONZE |
835 |
KERDRAON JEAN JACQUE |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
G |
05:15:48:05 |
BRONZE |
836 |
COEFFE BERNARD |
JA ISLE CYCLO |
G |
05:16:00:06 |
BRONZE |
837 |
GADY RICHARD |
CC CHALAISIEN |
H |
05:16:29:02 |
BRONZE |
838 |
CATTIAU LUC |
EC HT VAL DE MARNE |
G |
05:16:30:01 |
BRONZE |
839 |
MORISSEAU JACKY |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
H |
05:17:06:00 |
BRONZE |
840 |
PAUL DIDIER |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
G |
05:17:09:01 |
BRONZE |
841 |
LE MER DANIEL |
CYCLO VTT LUCEEN |
E |
05:17:11:09 |
BRONZE |
842 |
JAULIN JACQUES |
|
G |
05:17:26:01 |
BRONZE |
843 |
JEANNAUD RENE |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
I |
05:17:26:02 |
BRONZE |
844 |
GARIN JACKI |
CYCLO MONTFERRANDAIS |
H |
05:17:31:02 |
BRONZE |
845 |
ARCHAT SERGE MICHEL |
CC ST PALAIS DE BLAY |
I |
05:17:54:03 |
BRONZE |
846 |
DANASTAS DENIS |
|
G |
05:18:10:04 |
BRONZE |
847 |
DANTONNY LUDOVIC |
SAINTES |
D |
05:18:35:02 |
BRONZE |
848 |
JARASSIER FRANCIS |
ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE |
E |
05:19:12:09 |
BRONZE |
849 |
SAUNIER ISABELLE |
ES CHAMPNIERS |
B |
05:19:13:02 |
BRONZE |
850 |
AUDOIN PASCAL |
AC FLEAC |
F |
05:19:38:09 |
BRONZE |
851 |
ROUSSE PATRICK |
|
H |
05:19:40:09 |
BRONZE |
852 |
BELLIVIER ANDRE |
|
H |
05:19:42:05 |
BRONZE |
853 |
ECALLE JEAN FRANCOIS |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
E |
05:19:45:06 |
BRONZE |
854 |
BRETTES MARTINE |
CSLG GENDARMERIE |
B |
05:20:02:01 |
BRONZE |
855 |
GORON BERNARD |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
H |
05:20:02:09 |
BRONZE |
856 |
DUBOSC MARC |
CCVALDESEUDRE |
G |
05:20:03:02 |
BRONZE |
857 |
LEGET DIDIER |
CSLG GENDARMERIE |
F |
05:20:05:06 |
BRONZE |
858 |
BRUMAUD GHISLAINE |
CYCLO ROCHELAIS |
B |
05:21:02:01 |
BRONZE |
859 |
VILLATTE JEAN LUC |
PANA LOISIRS |
G |
05:21:05:01 |
BRONZE |
860 |
BADET PASCAL |
TEAM ILEO ISSOUDUN |
E |
05:21:05:01 |
BRONZE |
861 |
METIVIER JOEL |
|
G |
05:21:31:08 |
BRONZE |
862 |
GABOUT ALAIN |
CC AIGRINOIS |
E |
05:22:16:01 |
BRONZE |
863 |
BLOUIN JEAN MICHEL |
ASPTT CHOLET |
G |
05:24:02:03 |
BRONZE |
864 |
GRANGETAUD MICHEL |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
I |
05:24:05:07 |
BRONZE |
865 |
BARBE FRANCIS |
ASPTT CHOLET |
I |
05:24:15:02 |
BRONZE |
866 |
TRAN VAN KIEN BERNAR |
CC ST LOUBES |
I |
05:24:20:01 |
BRONZE |
867 |
BIARD CLAUDE |
AC FLEAC |
I |
05:24:26:09 |
BRONZE |
868 |
FOURNIE CLAUDE |
CJL ARDENTES |
H |
05:24:41:06 |
BRONZE |
869 |
THUAIRE CHANTAL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
B |
05:24:50:02 |
BRONZE |
870 |
THUAIRE MICHEL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
H |
05:24:50:08 |
BRONZE |
871 |
BOURON FABRICE |
LES RANDONNEURS ROCH |
E |
05:25:13:01 |
BRONZE |
872 |
BORDAS BERNARD |
UC DOMERATOISEMONTLU |
H |
05:25:49:03 |
BRONZE |
873 |
CHAUBENIT JOEL |
CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR |
F |
05:26:29:07 |
BRONZE |
874 |
MARTOS JOSEPH |
CC ST LOUBES |
E |
05:26:43:04 |
BRONZE |
875 |
BARRE JACQUES |
US TREMBLAISE VTT |
F |
05:28:30:07 |
BRONZE |
876 |
BERTIN JEAN LUC |
TEAM CHARENTES TRIAT |
G |
05:28:36:06 |
BRONZE |
877 |
PORCHERON PATRICE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
05:28:52:04 |
BRONZE |
878 |
COUSIN PATRICE |
LA COCARDE ST LAUREN |
H |
05:28:52:06 |
BRONZE |
879 |
CHAUVET STEPHANE |
ES CHAMPNIERS |
E |
05:29:42:01 |
BRONZE |
880 |
WALLEN JEAN PHILIPPE |
CYCLO ROCHELAIS |
G |
05:29:42:06 |
BRONZE |
881 |
COINDET JEAN PAUL |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
G |
05:29:45:03 |
BRONZE |
882 |
LATOUR DIDIER |
US NANTIAT |
G |
05:29:49:02 |
BRONZE |
883 |
PUIGRENIER MICHEL |
AL BERNEUIL |
F |
05:30:15:05 |
BRONZE |
884 |
COUTAND JEAN PIERRE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
I |
05:30:16:08 |
BRONZE |
885 |
VOISIN AUDREY |
US NANTIAT |
A |
05:30:52:03 |
BRONZE |
886 |
VOISIN ELODIE |
US NANTIAT |
A |
05:30:52:09 |
BRONZE |
887 |
AUGEREAU BERNARD |
VC PALAISIEN |
I |
05:30:55:04 |
BRONZE |
888 |
GUILMINEAU RENE |
GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE |
H |
05:31:42:03 |
BRONZE |
889 |
GIL PIERRE |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
G |
05:32:29:06 |
BRONZE |
890 |
BARANGER HUGO |
ASPTT CYCLO POITIERS |
D |
05:32:47:01 |
BRONZE |
891 |
AVERTY DANIEL |
PANA LOISIRS |
H |
05:33:51:02 |
BRONZE |
892 |
RANZA DANIEL |
CC MAINSAT EXPERT |
H |
05:33:53:03 |
BRONZE |
893 |
SAMZUM GABRIEL |
CHATEL A VELO |
I |
05:35:26:03 |
BRONZE |
894 |
LEMONNIER JEAN PIERR |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
I |
05:35:49:08 |
BRONZE |
895 |
MARIE CHRISTIAN |
FONTENAY TRESIGNY VC |
H |
05:36:03:07 |
BRONZE |
896 |
LONGUE CHRISTOPHE |
USM VILLEPARISIS |
D |
05:36:17:01 |
BRONZE |
897 |
VALTAUD CHRISTIAN |
AS VERRIERS |
H |
05:36:18:02 |
BRONZE |
898 |
BLANCHARD ROBERT |
AS VERRIERS |
H |
05:36:18:05 |
BRONZE |
899 |
PICHARD ANDRE |
AC DU PUY ST BONNET |
H |
05:36:21:04 |
BRONZE |
900 |
MARTINEAU CHRISTOPHE |
AC DU PUY ST BONNET |
E |
05:36:21:07 |
BRONZE |
901 |
MORIN JEAN LOUIS |
AC DU PUY ST BONNET |
I |
05:36:21:09 |
BRONZE |
902 |
PRADEAU STEPHANE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
05:36:47:03 |
BRONZE |
903 |
HORRENT PHILIPPE |
AC FLEAC |
I |
05:37:47:09 |
BRONZE |
904 |
JOUBERT SIMONE |
AC FLEAC |
B |
05:37:48:03 |
BRONZE |
905 |
PRAT JEAN PIERRE |
CC ST LOUBES |
G |
05:38:51:04 |
BRONZE |
906 |
DESAINS HUGUES |
PANA LOISIRS |
G |
05:39:11:01 |
BRONZE |
907 |
BELAUD FRANCIS |
CYCLO LUCONNAIS |
I |
05:40:02:09 |
BRONZE |
908 |
ALAIN JEAN CLAUDE |
CYCLO LUCONNAIS |
F |
05:40:04:04 |
BRONZE |
909 |
ANDRE PATRICE |
LOCOSPORT |
G |
05:40:54:06 |
BRONZE |
910 |
JAMOT DENIS |
ANC DUN LE PASTEL |
D |
05:40:54:07 |
BRONZE |
911 |
MAZOIN PHILIPPE |
CC TREMBLADAIS |
F |
05:40:54:09 |
BRONZE |
912 |
DEMOY DANIEL |
AC ST PALAIS |
I |
05:40:55:07 |
BRONZE |
913 |
KELLY MARTIN |
CC LUCAY LE MALE |
F |
05:41:17:08 |
BRONZE |
914 |
BOBIN PHILIPPE |
CC BENETAIN |
E |
05:41:22:08 |
BRONZE |
915 |
GOT CHRISTOPHE |
CC ST LOUBES |
F |
05:41:34:00 |
BRONZE |
916 |
CHARPENTIER CAMILLE |
CC ST LOUBES |
H |
05:41:35:08 |
BRONZE |
917 |
VERONNEAU JEAN LOUIS |
|
G |
05:41:38:02 |
BRONZE |
918 |
SARDAIN ALAIN |
CC EXIDEUIL |
I |
05:43:50:03 |
BRONZE |
919 |
BERGER JEAN CLAUDE |
VC LUCONNAIS |
I |
05:44:08:01 |
BRONZE |
920 |
MOUILLARD PHILIPPE |
AMAR MULTISPORTS RUN |
F |
05:44:35:08 |
BRONZE |
921 |
GERVAIS ALAIN |
VC PALAISIEN |
H |
05:45:23:04 |
BRONZE |
922 |
ROY PIERRE |
AC SEGONZAC |
I |
05:45:25:02 |
BRONZE |
923 |
THOMAS BRUNO |
|
D |
05:46:25:05 |
BRONZE |
924 |
PETIT STEPHANE |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
D |
05:47:39:00 |
BRONZE |
925 |
DARNAUD ALAIN |
CSA LA ROCHELLE |
D |
05:48:01:01 |
BRONZE |
926 |
THIERY STEPHANE |
AC ST MICHEL |
D |
05:48:01:04 |
BRONZE |
927 |
ROUX JEAN PIERRE |
CC MORNAC BREUILLET |
H |
05:48:01:06 |
BRONZE |
928 |
PARAGE DIDIER |
AC BREVINOIS |
D |
05:48:30:02 |
BRONZE |
929 |
TENAILLEAU PIERRE |
ROYAN OCC |
H |
05:48:48:09 |
BRONZE |
930 |
FRAISSEIX ROLAND |
UC ROYERES ST LEONAR |
I |
05:48:50:01 |
BRONZE |
931 |
BARADEAU GERARD |
AS VERRIERS |
I |
05:48:50:06 |
BRONZE |
932 |
CONNAN MICHEL |
AS ST |
E |
05:49:12:07 |
BRONZE |
933 |
GARCIA JEAN PAUL |
AC ST MICHEL |
G |
05:49:14:05 |
BRONZE |
934 |
LONGUE MICHEL |
USM VILLEPARISIS |
I |
05:49:24:01 |
BRONZE |
935 |
LAVERGNE PASCAL |
|
F |
05:50:20:04 |
BRONZE |
936 |
CLEYRAT STEPHANE |
|
E |
05:50:21:05 |
BRONZE |
937 |
BRUNERIE MICHEL |
AL SARRAS OZON |
H |
05:50:53:01 |
BRONZE |
938 |
GUITARD SERGE |
FL LA ROCHE CHALAIS |
H |
05:51:21:04 |
BRONZE |
939 |
RICHARD CHRISTIANE |
|
B |
05:52:24:05 |
BRONZE |
940 |
MAUDET CHRISTIAN |
|
H |
05:52:26:09 |
BRONZE |
941 |
BLANLOEIL JEAN PAUL |
|
H |
05:52:27:04 |
BRONZE |
942 |
LABONNE JEAN LUC |
OLERON VTT |
F |
05:52:29:01 |
BRONZE |
943 |
CELMIS GERARD |
VTT DU SERVOIS |
H |
05:52:31:06 |
BRONZE |
944 |
DESPREZ DOMINIQUE |
VTT DU SERVOIS |
F |
05:52:31:07 |
BRONZE |
945 |
BIGNON ROGER |
VTT DU SERVOIS |
H |
05:52:32:00 |
BRONZE |
946 |
PUIRAVEAUD CLAUDE |
|
G |
05:52:36:07 |
BRONZE |
947 |
ARNAUD GERARD |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
G |
05:52:54:01 |
BRONZE |
948 |
SANTOS_DE_OLIVEIRA L |
TEAM CHARENTES TRIAT |
G |
05:53:10:01 |
BRONZE |
949 |
PAUL JACKY |
LES CAGOUILLARDS |
H |
05:53:18:07 |
BRONZE |
950 |
MOREL MICHEL |
ROYAN OCC |
I |
05:53:22:03 |
BRONZE |
951 |
ROUSSEAU MAURICE |
CC LUCAY LE MALE |
I |
05:55:01:03 |
BRONZE |
952 |
SANDEAU PATRICK |
CC ST PALAIS DE BLAY |
E |
05:56:38:08 |
BRONZE |
953 |
DUPIN DE ST CYR CHR |
|
G |
05:58:04:02 |
BRONZE |
954 |
MOURET JANICK |
|
H |
05:58:04:03 |
BRONZE |
955 |
BENOIT YVES |
CYCLO ROCHELAIS |
I |
05:58:56:05 |
BRONZE |
956 |
FONSECA BERNARD |
|
F |
05:59:02:09 |
BRONZE |
957 |
BOICHOT DOMINIQUE |
UC ST JUSTINOISE |
F |
06:00:21:02 |
BRONZE |
958 |
BORG MARC |
|
D |
06:00:21:08 |
BRONZE |
959 |
CHASSIN LOIC |
|
E |
06:00:21:08 |
BRONZE |
960 |
LANDREAU VERONIQUE |
VC CHOLETAIS |
A |
06:01:22:03 |
BRONZE |
961 |
MIGNOT BERNARD |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
H |
06:03:51:08 |
BRONZE |
962 |
RONTARD THIERRY |
ST GEORGES CYCLO |
E |
06:04:27:06 |
BRONZE |
963 |
LARUE MICHELE |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
B |
06:05:04:01 |
BRONZE |
964 |
ROUSSEL FABIENNE |
CC COZILLON |
B |
06:05:04:01 |
BRONZE |
965 |
CARTRON FRANCOISE |
CC AIGRINOIS |
B |
06:05:04:03 |
BRONZE |
966 |
CARTRON JEAN PIERRE |
CC AIGRINOIS |
H |
06:05:05:02 |
BRONZE |
967 |
LIZOT JACKY |
CC AIGRINOIS |
G |
06:05:05:02 |
BRONZE |
968 |
MAROT JEAN CLAUDE |
CC AIGRINOIS |
H |
06:05:05:05 |
BRONZE |
969 |
PINAUD CLAUDE |
CC AIGRINOIS |
F |
06:05:08:01 |
BRONZE |
970 |
BANCQUART HERVE |
USCAT BIKE ET RUN |
G |
06:07:04:05 |
BRONZE |
971 |
VELILLA PATRICK |
USCAT BIKE ET RUN |
G |
06:07:04:07 |
BRONZE |
972 |
VELILLA GERARD |
USCAT BIKE ET RUN |
H |
06:07:06:01 |
BRONZE |
973 |
BEZIAT MICHEL |
AS SNECMA BX OMNISPO |
I |
06:09:51:08 |
BRONZE |
974 |
MENRATH FRANCIS |
AC ST MEDARD EN JALL |
I |
06:10:38:06 |
BRONZE |
975 |
COUDRAINS MICHEL |
VC CHOLETAIS |
I |
06:11:02:06 |
BRONZE |
976 |
RENOUX STEPHANE |
CC VAL DE SEUDRE |
D |
06:12:43:01 |
BRONZE |
977 |
BOUREL ALAIN |
VTT DU SERVOIS |
I |
06:18:04:09 |
BRONZE |
978 |
FAVREAU GILLES |
VC PALAISIEN |
I |
06:19:31:01 |
BRONZE |
979 |
LANIER MICHEL |
VC PALAISIEN |
I |
06:19:32:07 |
BRONZE |
980 |
DENNAT PASCAL |
ROYAN OCC |
G |
06:19:34:05 |
BRONZE |
981 |
GIRARD JEAN LOUIS |
AS VERRIERS |
H |
06:23:53:05 |
BRONZE |
982 |
OLIVIER JEAN MARIE |
CYCLO PONTOIS |
I |
06:23:53:05 |
BRONZE |
983 |
PHILIPPE MICHEL |
CYCLO GEMOZAC |
I |
06:23:54:08 |
BRONZE |
984 |
BABINAULT MICHEL |
AS VERRIERS |
I |
06:23:57:08 |
BRONZE |
985 |
MIKOLAJCZAK DANIEL |
|
H |
06:29:00:00 |
BRONZE |
986 |
DESSEIX DANIEL |
|
I |
06:32:10:05 |
BRONZE |
987 |
GARNIER JEAN CHRISTO |
|
D |
06:32:10:08 |
BRONZE |
988 |
BESSON JEAN CLAUDE |
AC CROIX DE NEYRAT |
I |
06:40:06:01 |
BRONZE |
|