---> Les Classements de cette édition 2008
Clas | Dos | Nom Prénom | Equipe | Nat | .Temps. |
1 |
1 |
JEGOU Lilian |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
FRA |
12h54’47 |
2 |
96 |
PIVOIS Yann |
BRETAGNE ARMOR LUX |
FRA |
à 0’17 |
3 |
34 |
MARTIAS Rony |
BOUYGUES TELECOM |
FRA |
à 2’06 |
4 |
11 |
WHITE Nicholas |
MTN MICROSOFT |
RSA |
à 2’15 |
5 |
6 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
FRA |
à 2’34 |
6 |
31 |
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni |
BOUYGUES TELECOM |
FRA |
à 2’38 |
7 |
54 |
VANLANDSCHOOT James |
MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI |
BEL |
à 3’30 |
8 |
13 |
LANGE Malcolm |
MTN MICROSOFT |
RSA |
à 3’43 |
9 |
91 |
BONSERGENT Stephane |
BRETAGNE ARMOR LUX |
FRA |
à 7’16 |
10 |
2 |
CHEREL Mickaël |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
FRA |
à 7’33 |
11 |
93 |
DURET Sebastien |
BRETAGNE ARMOR LUX |
FRA |
à 8’31 |
12 |
32 |
CLAUDE Mathieu |
BOUYGUES TELECOM |
FRA |
à 9’57 |
13 |
92 |
DELPECH Jean Luc |
BRETAGNE ARMOR LUX |
FRA |
à 9’58 |
14 |
36 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
BOUYGUES TELECOM |
FRA |
à 10’04 |
15 |
95 |
LELARGE Noan |
BRETAGNE ARMOR LUX |
FRA |
à 10’08 |
16 |
72 |
POOS Christian |
APIFLO VACANCES DIFFERDANGE |
LUX |
à 10’12 |
17 |
53 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI |
BEL |
à 10’24 |
18 |
73 |
KNUDSEN Morten |
APIFLO VACANCES DIFFERDANGE |
DEN |
à 10’37 |
19 |
131 |
JELLOUL Adil |
MAROC |
MAR |
à 10’39 |
20 |
132 |
AARBIA Adnane |
MAROC |
MAR |
à 10’52 |
21 |
52 |
CAUQUIL Yohan |
MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI |
FRA |
à 11’28 |
22 |
55 |
NEVENS Sven |
MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI |
BEL |
à 11’31 |
23 |
122 |
BELGASEM Ahmed Yousef |
LIBYE |
LIB |
à 11’39 |
24 |
51 |
HABEAUX Grégory |
MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI |
BEL |
à 12’28 |
25 |
5 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
FRA |
à 12’41 |
26 |
15 |
POTGIETER Bradley |
MTN MICROSOFT |
RSA |
à 15’18 |
27 |
71 |
FINOT Frédéric |
APIFLO VACANCES DIFFERDANGE |
FRA |
à 17’44 |
28 |
63 |
TEGUIMAHA Sadrack |
CAMEROUN |
CMR |
à 17’46 |
29 |
56 |
KAUPAS Vytautas |
MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI |
LTU |
à 17’48 |
30 |
21 |
OBIANG Frédéric |
GABON 1 |
GAB |
à 17’48 |
31 |
64 |
TEKOU Damien |
CAMEROUN |
CMR |
à 17’48 |
32 |
33 |
LEFEVRE Laurent |
BOUYGUES TELECOM |
FRA |
à 17’48 |
33 |
94 |
LEBRETON Romain |
BRETAGNE ARMOR LUX |
FRA |
à 17’48 |
34 |
82 |
KONTE Bassirolo |
COTE D’IVOIRE |
CIV |
à 18’01 |
35 |
41 |
SAWADOGO Wahab |
BURKINA FASO |
BUR |
à 18’01 |
36 |
61 |
TEGA Martinien |
CAMEROUN |
CMR |
à 18’01 |
37 |
83 |
LOKOSSUE Eugene |
COTE D’IVOIRE |
CIV |
à 18’20 |
38 |
134 |
ER RAGRAGUI Mohammed |
MAROC |
MAR |
à 18’20 |
39 |
3 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
FRA |
à 18’20 |
40 |
135 |
LAHSAINI Mouhssine |
MAROC |
MAR |
à 18’29 |
41 |
105 |
TRAORE Becaye |
SENEGAL |
SEN |
à 18’29 |
42 |
66 |
GUEWA Clovis |
CAMEROUN |
CMR |
à 18’29 |
43 |
136 |
RHAILI Mouhcine |
MAROC |
MAR |
à 18’52 |
44 |
121 |
AHMED Ali Mohamed |
LIBYE |
LIB |
à 19’14 |
45 |
35 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
BOUYGUES TELECOM |
FRA |
à 19’16 |
46 |
114 |
NZOUGHE Gaël |
GABON 2 |
GAB |
à 19’22 |
47 |
125 |
ALSHARAA Faysals Shaban |
LIBYE |
LIB |
à 19’43 |
48 |
123 |
ATUNSI Fathi Ahmed |
LIBYE |
LIB |
à 19’50 |
49 |
75 |
CLAEREBOUT David |
APIFLO VACANCES DIFFERDANGE |
LUX |
à 19’52 |
50 |
12 |
KINNEAR Jonathan |
MTN MICROSOFT |
RSA |
à 19’57 |
51 |
81 |
FOFANA Issiaka |
COTE D’IVOIRE |
CIV |
à 20’01 |
52 |
44 |
KIBA Pierre |
BURKINA FASO |
BUR |
à 20’29 |
53 |
113 |
NDONG Gislain |
GABON 2 |
GAB |
à 20’48 |
54 |
14 |
MAC DONALD Neil |
MTN MICROSOFT |
RSA |
à 22’19 |
55 |
126 |
ABOURMELI Abdulnaser |
LIBYE |
LIB |
à 22’59 |
56 |
4 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
FRA |
à 24’37 |
57 |
104 |
THIAM Abdoulaye |
SENEGAL |
SEN |
à 28’17 |
58 |
84 |
OUATTARA Bolodigain |
COTE D’IVOIRE |
CIV |
à 29’38 |
59 |
62 |
DOUANLA Flaubert |
CAMEROUN |
CMR |
à 33’01 |
60 |
124 |
SEGHEWIR Ali |
LIBYE |
LIB |
à 34’46 |
61 |
16 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
MTN MICROSOFT |
RSA |
à 35’16 |
62 |
102 |
DIOP El Hadji |
SENEGAL |
SEN |
à 45’44 |
63 |
133 |
AYOUNE Ismail |
MAROC |
MAR |
à 45’52 |
64 |
22 |
EKOMIE Edouard |
GABON 1 |
GAB |
à 47’43 |
65 |
111 |
EKOBENA Ephrem |
GABON 2 |
GAB |
à 53’44 |
66 |
23 |
DIMA Silvère |
GABON 1 |
GAB |
à 54’26 |
67 |
116 |
NZATSI-KOUMBA Ange |
GABON 2 |
GAB |
à 58’12 |
68 |
45 |
SAWADOGO Houdo |
BURKINA FASO |
BUR |
à 58’21 |
69 |
25 |
NDJASSY David |
GABON 1 |
GAB |
à 1h00’09 |
70 |
65 |
SANDA Joseph |
CAMEROUN |
CMR |
à 1h01’16 |
71 |
42 |
BALIMA Mahamadi |
BURKINA FASO |
BUR |
à 1h19’56 |
72 |
26 |
ONTSASSI Arnaud |
GABON 1 |
GAB |
à 1h22’07 |
– Retour au sommaire de -> La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2008
|