---> Les copains 2007 : Résultats du 124 km
Class | ... Nom-Prénom ... | Club | Cat | Temps | Dip |
1 |
CHAMPEIX CEDRIC |
VC AMBERTOIS |
Z |
03:29:19:05 |
OR |
2 |
VERNE FLORENT |
VC AMBERTOIS |
D |
03:29:31:09 |
OR |
3 |
BERGERARD MICKAEL |
VC AMBERTOIS |
Z |
03:30:07:02 |
OR |
4 |
MAUBLANC SYLVAIN |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
C |
03:30:25:04 |
OR |
5 |
CHARREL GUILLAUME |
VC AMBERTOIS |
C |
03:30:33:06 |
OR |
6 |
VALLIN BENOIST |
ASPTT VICHY |
D |
03:30:40:02 |
OR |
7 |
MOROS SYLVAIN |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
03:32:24:08 |
OR |
8 |
PALANDRE DAVID |
CR QUATRE CHEMINS |
D |
03:32:25:03 |
OR |
9 |
GLEIZAL FLORENT |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
C |
03:32:26:04 |
OR |
10 |
BARBRY ERIC |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
03:35:36:04 |
OR |
11 |
PEILLON JEAN NOEL |
UC MORNANT |
G |
03:35:37:03 |
OR |
12 |
CONTANT CHRISTOPHE |
|
D |
03:38:07:03 |
OR |
13 |
JOUBERT STEPHANE |
CC LES COPAINS |
C |
03:38:11:03 |
OR |
14 |
NIVOT PASCAL |
CC ST PERRAY |
E |
03:38:11:08 |
OR |
15 |
CHARTOIRE ROCH |
|
D |
03:40:58:09 |
OR |
16 |
DOREL JACQUES |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
G |
03:41:00:01 |
OR |
17 |
VARENNE CHRISTOPHE |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
E |
03:41:00:04 |
OR |
18 |
MESSAOUDI KARIM |
|
C |
03:42:04:02 |
OR |
19 |
VALLIN THOMAS |
ASPTT VICHY |
C |
03:42:05:08 |
OR |
20 |
MAZENOD MARC |
CR ST GALMIER |
I |
03:42:09:09 |
OR |
21 |
CHANTELAUZE STEPHANE |
CC LES COPAINS |
D |
03:42:44:01 |
OR |
22 |
DELAIRE FREDERIK |
VC AIGUEPERSE |
C |
03:42:44:08 |
OR |
23 |
LACROIX PATRICK |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
E |
03:42:44:08 |
OR |
24 |
MALLET ALEXANDRE |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
C |
03:42:44:09 |
OR |
25 |
FLANDIN FABRICE |
LYON SE |
D |
03:42:45:07 |
OR |
26 |
ROLLE FABIEN |
AC SORBIERS LA TALAU |
C |
03:42:46:03 |
OR |
27 |
CHARRIER MICHAEL |
UC SORGUAIS |
D |
03:42:46:09 |
OR |
28 |
VOUILLON BERNARD |
CYCLO CLUB TRAMBLY |
F |
03:42:47:06 |
OR |
29 |
PONCETTA JEAN YVES |
CYCLOS COURNON |
G |
03:42:48:06 |
OR |
30 |
BERTRAND PHILIPPE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
03:42:48:07 |
OR |
31 |
COLLARD FERNAND |
AG ST ETIENNE |
F |
03:42:50:05 |
OR |
32 |
GUILLAUMONT CYRIL |
VS GERZATOIS |
D |
03:44:49:01 |
OR |
33 |
DIONNET SEBASTIEN |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
03:44:51:01 |
OR |
34 |
DHONDT STEPHANE |
VELO D’OLT |
F |
03:44:52:01 |
OR |
35 |
GONCALVES SERGE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
E |
03:44:57:03 |
OR |
36 |
CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL |
AL SARRAS OZON |
H |
03:44:58:06 |
OR |
37 |
DUPERRON BRUNO |
ES CHAUFFAILLES |
E |
03:45:01:08 |
OR |
38 |
RULIERE FREDERIC |
VC GIVORS |
D |
03:45:18:01 |
OR |
39 |
MONTIGAUD PIERRE |
AC NERSAC |
C |
03:45:18:05 |
OR |
40 |
RODRIGUES RICARDO |
CYCLOS COURNON |
G |
03:45:18:07 |
OR |
41 |
JOURNAIX ERIC |
SC THIERS |
E |
03:45:19:07 |
OR |
42 |
MEDINA JULIEN |
ASUC MIGENNES |
D |
03:45:22:01 |
OR |
43 |
BRUHAT THIERRY |
VC VIC LE COMTE |
D |
03:45:23:05 |
OR |
44 |
BOMPARD GILLES |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
D |
03:45:42:01 |
OR |
45 |
BERAUD RICHARD |
CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE |
F |
03:46:38:08 |
OR |
46 |
SIBILLE JEAN MICHEL |
VC FEURS BALBIGNY |
D |
03:46:38:09 |
OR |
47 |
LEBRETON JEROME |
VC AIGUEPERSE |
C |
03:46:39:03 |
OR |
48 |
BELIN JEAN MICHEL |
VC BRIGNAIS |
F |
03:46:39:09 |
OR |
49 |
SICARD RAPHAEL |
CLUB BELLIMONTIN |
C |
03:47:51:01 |
OR |
50 |
MILASEVIC CHRISTIAN |
USCP CARP |
D |
03:47:52:07 |
OR |
51 |
VALENTIN JEAN MARC |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
E |
03:48:33:06 |
OR |
52 |
SOULAINE GEOFFROY |
VC MASSY PALAISEAU |
D |
03:48:56:02 |
OR |
53 |
VEYRAC GERARD |
UC ST CHELY D’APCHER |
H |
03:49:27:06 |
OR |
54 |
MARTIN LAURENT |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
D |
03:49:49:07 |
OR |
55 |
GILLET KEVIN |
VC MIONS |
C |
03:49:59:03 |
OR |
56 |
PETIT STEPHANE |
RC VAL DE SEINE |
E |
03:50:31:00 |
OR |
57 |
CLOZEL FREDERIC |
ES JONAGEOIS |
E |
03:51:57:02 |
OR |
58 |
TERRASSON VINCENT |
SUD TOURAINE CYCLIST |
E |
03:51:59:03 |
OR |
59 |
DOUARRE BERNARD |
USP ISSOIRE |
D |
03:52:05:09 |
OR |
60 |
GOBET PHILIPPE |
ES JONAGEOIS |
D |
03:52:21:02 |
OR |
61 |
BRUSTEL JEAN MARC |
CYCLOS COURNON |
F |
03:52:22:01 |
OR |
62 |
BERINGER THIERRY |
VS BRIVADOIS |
C |
03:52:25:08 |
OR |
63 |
LAFFAYE BERNARD |
ASC FOURS |
H |
03:52:26:03 |
OR |
64 |
ROUSSET ROGER |
VC DECINES |
H |
03:52:27:09 |
OR |
65 |
LASSAGNE PATRICK |
AS LACHAUD |
E |
03:52:34:01 |
OR |
66 |
NOEL SERGE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
03:52:59:03 |
OR |
67 |
GRANET JEAN CHARLES |
SC THIERS |
E |
03:53:00:08 |
OR |
68 |
FERY FABRICE |
VC LIVRADOIS |
D |
03:53:01:03 |
OR |
69 |
TREILLE DE GRANDSAIGNE |
SC THIERS |
G |
03:53:02:01 |
OR |
70 |
DISPA BERNARD |
THOU VELO |
G |
03:53:03:01 |
OR |
71 |
DURAND DANIEL |
VC FEURS BALBIGNY |
E |
03:53:55:01 |
OR |
72 |
AZUIS OLIVIER |
EC FLACEENNE |
E |
03:54:22:06 |
OR |
73 |
ALLANIC PATRICK |
VC CHATENAY |
E |
03:55:15:03 |
OR |
74 |
ARMAND MIKAEL |
GEVAUDAN VTT |
D |
03:55:16:04 |
OR |
75 |
BERTONI PATRICE |
CC MONISTROL |
G |
03:55:16:04 |
OR |
76 |
GAY BERTRAND |
AL SARRAS OZON |
E |
03:55:17:00 |
OR |
77 |
BRESLE PHILIPPE |
SC THIERS |
G |
03:55:18:05 |
OR |
78 |
MORIN NICOLAS |
USCP CARP |
D |
03:55:20:02 |
OR |
79 |
BELIN MICHEL |
ALS UNIEUX |
F |
03:55:21:01 |
OR |
80 |
CANTE BRUNO |
AC CHATELGUYON |
D |
03:55:22:01 |
OR |
81 |
BONDOUX JEAN MICHEL |
VS FRAISSES LOIRE |
F |
03:57:01:03 |
OR |
82 |
CAPRA HERVE |
VC DECINES |
E |
03:57:41:04 |
OR |
83 |
SANTIA ANDREWS ERIC |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
03:57:42:01 |
OR |
84 |
RAPINAT THIERRY |
AC TREVOLOISE |
D |
03:57:42:03 |
OR |
85 |
TRINCARD DANIEL |
VC VIC LE COMTE |
F |
03:57:55:09 |
OR |
86 |
LONGCHAMP DANIEL |
LYON SE |
F |
03:57:56:03 |
OR |
87 |
JEANJEAN PIERRE |
AC STRASBOURG |
C |
03:57:56:09 |
OR |
88 |
RUET JULIEN |
LYON SE |
C |
03:58:02:01 |
OR |
89 |
MOINARD CHRISTIAN |
ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE |
H |
03:58:03:05 |
OR |
90 |
LOUSSOUARN LUDOVIC |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
03:58:06:05 |
OR |
91 |
CHABRY JEAN LOUIS |
VC PERIGNAT |
I |
03:58:17:07 |
OR |
92 |
VEDEL WILLIAM |
CR ST CHAMOND |
D |
03:58:31:02 |
OR |
93 |
MABILON JACQUES |
MONTSEVEROUX AC |
F |
03:59:03:09 |
OR |
94 |
RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN |
VC MORNANT |
F |
03:59:06:01 |
OR |
95 |
GRIMALDIER SERGE |
VC VITROLLES |
E |
03:59:06:08 |
OR |
96 |
DARROT YANNICK |
CS SAUXILLANGES |
D |
03:59:07:01 |
OR |
97 |
CHADUIRON PASCAL |
|
D |
03:59:07:06 |
OR |
98 |
DROUIN JEROME |
ACCTB SEVRAN |
D |
03:59:08:06 |
OR |
99 |
TOURREL ARNAUD |
UC ALBENASSIENNE |
D |
03:59:09:05 |
OR |
100 |
ALAUX CHRISTIAN |
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
D |
03:59:10:08 |
OR |
101 |
GILBERT PASCAL |
CC FEYTIAT |
E |
03:59:45:09 |
OR |
102 |
CAZOTTES JEROME |
VELO D’OLT |
C |
03:59:47:09 |
OR |
103 |
GENAUD CHRISTOPHE |
|
D |
04:00:01:04 |
OR |
104 |
GUILLAUME JEAN |
|
F |
04:00:11:02 |
OR |
105 |
VERRON BRUNO |
RC VAL DE SEINE |
F |
04:00:27:05 |
OR |
106 |
OUILLON BRUNO |
GC LE PUY |
G |
04:00:30:02 |
OR |
107 |
DUBOEUF JEAN MARC |
AC TARARE |
G |
04:00:59:04 |
OR |
108 |
GIDEL GUY |
SC THIERS |
F |
04:01:00:08 |
OR |
109 |
BOST FRANCIS |
AC LIVRADOIS |
I |
04:01:01:09 |
OR |
110 |
JUGE MICHEL |
CC MONISTROL |
E |
04:01:21:08 |
OR |
111 |
PUGNET THIERRY |
CC MARCELLINOIS |
F |
04:02:00:04 |
OR |
112 |
LE DISEZ DOMINIQUE |
ASLC MECACHROME |
F |
04:02:01:05 |
OR |
113 |
BOURRAT ROBERT |
CR ST CHAMOND |
E |
04:02:03:03 |
OR |
114 |
LACHAVE BRUNO |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
04:02:06:01 |
OR |
115 |
GRANET LIONEL |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
04:02:06:08 |
OR |
116 |
PARVERY PHILIPPE |
CC NIEUL |
E |
04:02:08:01 |
OR |
117 |
KRAEMER KLAUS |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
C |
04:02:13:04 |
OR |
118 |
FRAISSEIX ROLAND |
UC ROYERES |
I |
04:02:15:02 |
OR |
119 |
DURAND GUILLAUME |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
C |
04:02:25:03 |
OR |
120 |
ROUSSEL PHILIPPE |
CC LES COPAINS |
E |
04:02:46:09 |
OR |
121 |
MAZZOCCO ERIC |
EC CLERMONT FD |
E |
04:02:48:02 |
OR |
122 |
RICHARD ALAIN |
|
G |
04:02:50:05 |
OR |
123 |
BEROUD PHILIPPE |
USAM CLERMONT FD |
E |
04:03:39:07 |
OR |
124 |
GOUTORBE SEBASTIEN |
USAM CLERMONT FD |
C |
04:03:40:04 |
OR |
125 |
DUPRAT FLORENT |
US NANTIAT |
C |
04:05:01:07 |
OR |
126 |
BOFFET REMI |
CC MONISTROL |
C |
04:05:03:07 |
OR |
127 |
FLEURY MARCEL |
AC VOVEENNE |
G |
04:05:21:05 |
OR |
128 |
PRIEUR YVES |
ALS UNIEUX |
D |
04:05:27:06 |
OR |
129 |
FOURNEL BENJAMIN |
|
C |
04:05:44:08 |
OR |
130 |
BONNET WILLIAMS |
VC GIVORS |
D |
04:05:45:01 |
OR |
131 |
JEANNEAUX FABIEN |
APOLLO ST HEAND |
D |
04:05:46:03 |
OR |
132 |
VIGIER LAURENT |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
D |
04:05:46:09 |
OR |
133 |
CIANI MARCO |
|
D |
04:05:48:01 |
OR |
134 |
BARD CEDRIC |
AC COMITE D’AUVERGNE |
D |
04:05:49:01 |
OR |
135 |
HABOUGIT JEAN PAUL |
CC MONISTROL |
F |
04:05:51:01 |
OR |
136 |
BONHOMME PATRICE |
GC COUBON |
E |
04:05:52:07 |
OR |
137 |
MURGUET ROBERT |
CSA RUELLE |
G |
04:06:03:08 |
OR |
138 |
PEYRARD JEROME |
VC AMBERTOIS |
Z |
04:06:12:05 |
OR |
139 |
RABANY STEPHANE |
VC AMBERTOIS |
Z |
04:06:12:07 |
OR |
140 |
VERNE FREDERIC |
CC LES COPAINS |
D |
04:06:13:01 |
OR |
141 |
BEAUBRUN CHRISTOPHE |
AC CREUSOISE |
G |
04:06:36:01 |
OR |
142 |
MARIDET ROLAND |
ASPTT VICHY |
G |
04:06:47:03 |
OR |
143 |
SUBRIN MICHEL |
|
E |
04:08:01:08 |
OR |
144 |
FRAISSE DOMINIQUE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
F |
04:08:18:05 |
OR |
145 |
MANTIONE LEONARD |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
F |
04:08:18:06 |
OR |
146 |
BRUNET GERARD |
ASPTT NEVERS |
G |
04:08:21:04 |
OR |
147 |
VOLCIC MICHEL |
CC MONISTROL |
H |
04:08:23:03 |
OR |
148 |
ROLHION MARC ANTOINE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
H |
04:08:24:06 |
OR |
149 |
FAURE JEAN PAUL |
CYCLOS COURNON |
H |
04:08:25:09 |
OR |
150 |
GORY JEAN PIERRE |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
E |
04:08:27:01 |
OR |
151 |
DUROUX FREDERIC |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
E |
04:08:29:01 |
OR |
152 |
AUBERT LAURENT |
VC BRIGNAIS |
D |
04:08:31:01 |
OR |
153 |
DEGOULANGE SEBASTIEN |
CR ST GALMIER |
C |
04:08:46:07 |
OR |
154 |
DEBARD JEAN PAUL |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
G |
04:08:47:01 |
OR |
155 |
MAIGRET CHRISTOPHE |
EC FLACEENNE |
E |
04:08:47:07 |
OR |
156 |
LOTH EMMANUEL |
UV ST ELOY |
D |
04:08:47:08 |
OR |
157 |
SIVADE SERGE |
UV ST ELOY |
F |
04:08:49:01 |
OR |
158 |
DAUVILLIER GERARD |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
I |
04:08:49:07 |
OR |
159 |
LEMALE ERIC |
CC OVILLOIS |
G |
04:08:51:06 |
OR |
160 |
LESPAGNOL LAURENT |
CC OVILLOIS |
D |
04:08:52:07 |
OR |
161 |
LAFORGE SYLVAIN |
VS BRIVADOIS |
C |
04:09:36:07 |
OR |
162 |
LUZUY STEPHANE |
MOZAC CC |
D |
04:09:36:08 |
OR |
163 |
ROUCHOUZE GUY |
CR ST CHAMOND |
G |
04:09:38:05 |
OR |
164 |
BISSARDON PIERRE |
VC HORIZON |
G |
04:09:41:04 |
OR |
165 |
LOVERA PIERRE |
|
I |
04:09:41:06 |
OR |
166 |
LANDAUD PASCAL |
US NANTIAT |
D |
04:09:42:07 |
OR |
167 |
CHAZAL CHRISTOPHE |
VC LIVRADOIS |
D |
04:09:45:01 |
OR |
168 |
SCALIA BRUNO |
CR ST CHAMOND |
D |
04:09:45:01 |
OR |
169 |
GROSS GERARD |
HORIZON TRENTE HUIT |
F |
04:09:46:01 |
OR |
170 |
HERAUD ALAIN |
VC GIVORS |
E |
04:09:46:01 |
OR |
171 |
FERRAND MATHIEU |
CR ST GALMIER |
C |
04:09:47:03 |
OR |
172 |
GAURIAT JEAN PIERRE |
AC LUANT |
H |
04:09:49:03 |
OR |
173 |
BOISSADIE JEAN |
CC VILLERS COTTERETS |
I |
04:09:58:03 |
OR |
174 |
BALLAS RENE |
ASPTT LYON |
I |
04:10:25:00 |
OR |
175 |
BESOMBES PHILIPPE |
|
E |
04:10:43:03 |
OR |
176 |
LEJEUNE SYLVAIN |
EC FLACEENNE |
D |
04:10:49:04 |
OR |
177 |
BUTAUD HERVE |
MONTSEVEROUX AC |
D |
04:10:51:04 |
OR |
178 |
KIRSCH STEFFEN |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
D |
04:11:19:07 |
OR |
179 |
TACHON JACKY |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
G |
04:11:20:03 |
OR |
180 |
DE SOUSA ANSELMO |
CYCLOS COURNON |
G |
04:11:22:06 |
OR |
181 |
CERVANTES MICHEL |
MIRIBEL VTT |
F |
04:11:24:05 |
OR |
182 |
RIBEYRE GILLES |
GC LE PUY |
D |
04:11:56:08 |
OR |
183 |
SANTER ANNE PAULINE |
AS MEUDON |
A |
04:11:57:06 |
OR |
184 |
FOURNEL BASTIEN |
VS FRAISSES LOIRE |
C |
04:12:07:08 |
ARGENT |
185 |
RAUX MAURICE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
04:12:16:00 |
OR |
186 |
PERRONIN FRANCOIS |
UV ST ELOY |
E |
04:12:16:03 |
OR |
187 |
DESBUIS FRANCK |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
D |
04:12:17:05 |
OR |
188 |
PAGNIEZ DOMINIQUE |
CS VAL DE SAONE |
E |
04:12:17:07 |
OR |
189 |
PEGON GERALD |
EC FLACEENNE |
D |
04:12:20:04 |
OR |
190 |
MIGNARD DOMINIQUE |
EC CLERMONT FD |
G |
04:12:26:01 |
OR |
191 |
VITASSE SEBASTIEN |
VC ELANCOURT MAUREPA |
D |
04:12:36:08 |
OR |
192 |
LEPY ROGER |
CC TRAMBLY |
F |
04:12:59:07 |
OR |
193 |
HAUTIER BERNARD |
USAM CLERMONT FD |
G |
04:13:02:03 |
OR |
194 |
ALLAIN LUDOVIC |
DREUX CC |
C |
04:13:02:06 |
ARGENT |
195 |
ISSARTEL CHRISTIAN |
VELAY GS |
E |
04:13:02:09 |
OR |
196 |
DEVAUX THIERRY |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
04:13:03:04 |
OR |
197 |
BOILLON CATHERINE |
AS GRIEGES |
B |
04:13:03:05 |
OR |
198 |
PRÉAUD ROBERT |
VC CHAROLAIS |
H |
04:13:10:09 |
OR |
199 |
BADJI SAID |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
H |
04:13:17:02 |
OR |
200 |
RIVOIRE ALBAN |
CC ST CYR ST MORIN |
C |
04:13:26:03 |
ARGENT |
201 |
CHAFFRAIX OLIVIER |
MOZAC CC |
F |
04:13:26:06 |
OR |
202 |
CHABRIER DANIEL |
VC AIGUEPERSE |
H |
04:13:27:02 |
OR |
203 |
BONHOMME ANDRE |
VC FEURS BALBIGNY |
E |
04:13:29:04 |
OR |
204 |
ARMAND JEAN CLAUDE |
CR ST CHAMOND |
E |
04:13:31:04 |
OR |
205 |
RENAULT STEPHANE |
AL BERNEUIL |
E |
04:13:32:03 |
OR |
206 |
PEYROT RAYMOND |
CT AULNAT |
I |
04:13:33:04 |
OR |
207 |
FOURNIER GERARD |
VC FEURS BALBIGNY |
G |
04:13:41:09 |
OR |
208 |
LAURES BRUNO |
GEVAUDAN VTT |
F |
04:13:49:02 |
OR |
209 |
SIDO HERVE |
THOU VELO |
E |
04:13:58:03 |
OR |
210 |
MOREAU PHILIPPE |
SANCY VELO |
D |
04:14:03:02 |
OR |
211 |
MILLET MICHEL |
|
I |
04:14:43:02 |
OR |
212 |
MARTIN GABRIEL |
ESF VELO CLUB |
G |
04:14:45:09 |
OR |
213 |
ACEVEDO JOSE |
CC ST JEOIRE |
F |
04:15:29:05 |
OR |
214 |
MONTANGON PIERRE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
C |
04:15:39:02 |
ARGENT |
215 |
VALLONE DANIEL |
AS BRINDAS |
D |
04:15:41:03 |
OR |
216 |
GEORGE MICHEL |
|
F |
04:15:52:03 |
OR |
217 |
BRIEL JEAN FRANCOIS |
THOU VELO |
D |
04:15:52:09 |
OR |
218 |
GAUDRON JEAN PAUL |
SC THIERS |
H |
04:15:53:01 |
OR |
219 |
DUMAS LAURENT |
USAM CLERMONT FD |
C |
04:15:53:06 |
ARGENT |
220 |
DIMITRIJEVIC ZORAN |
USCP CARP |
D |
04:16:14:06 |
OR |
221 |
BOUCHERIE THIERRY |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
04:16:16:02 |
OR |
222 |
LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERR |
|
F |
04:16:19:06 |
OR |
223 |
COLOMB GERARD |
GC LE PUY |
I |
04:16:26:09 |
OR |
224 |
CHAPUIS GERARD |
GC LE PUY |
E |
04:16:39:04 |
OR |
225 |
RICHAUD JEAN PIERRE |
GC LE PUY |
D |
04:16:42:08 |
OR |
226 |
JEANDIT PANNEL WILLI |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
H |
04:16:54:07 |
OR |
227 |
CHILLET CHRISTIAN |
|
F |
04:17:07:01 |
OR |
228 |
FARJON NICOLAS |
CC MONISTROL |
C |
04:17:08:06 |
ARGENT |
229 |
BAGHOSSIAN JEAN MICH |
CC MONISTROL |
F |
04:17:09:08 |
OR |
230 |
PICARD BRUNO |
CT BEAUJOLAIS |
D |
04:17:12:07 |
OR |
231 |
GODAR CHRISTIAN |
VC TRACY SUR LOIRE |
G |
04:17:14:01 |
OR |
232 |
BENKECHIDA ABBES |
CGSESL |
F |
04:17:19:01 |
OR |
233 |
MAVIER JEAN LUC |
AS SEITA RIOM |
G |
04:17:21:09 |
OR |
234 |
MAVIER JOEL |
CJL ARDENTES |
H |
04:17:24:01 |
OR |
235 |
FOURE YVES |
CR ST GALMIER |
I |
04:17:30:01 |
OR |
236 |
TOURNEREAU CLAUDE |
|
H |
04:17:30:02 |
OR |
237 |
COMBE HUBERT |
|
F |
04:17:30:09 |
OR |
238 |
MASCLAUX RAOUL |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
G |
04:17:46:08 |
OR |
239 |
PUPIER ANDRE |
|
H |
04:17:49:04 |
OR |
240 |
MICOUD MICHEL |
AC TROIS FONTAINES |
G |
04:17:54:06 |
OR |
241 |
LIGAT RENE |
C LOISIRS ARDENTES |
I |
04:18:21:02 |
OR |
242 |
MARIDET DIDIER |
ASPTT VICHY |
F |
04:18:21:07 |
OR |
243 |
VALANCHON JEAN CLAUD |
CC CONDAT EN COMBRAI |
I |
04:18:48:08 |
OR |
244 |
LARREY JEAN CHRISTOP |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
E |
04:18:50:04 |
OR |
245 |
LAGRIFFOUL ANDRE |
AC TROIS FONTAINES |
H |
04:18:51:01 |
OR |
246 |
VIDAL ALAIN |
VC MAURIAC |
G |
04:18:58:02 |
OR |
247 |
FOÏS DANIEL |
AL SARRAS OZON |
E |
04:18:58:05 |
OR |
248 |
LEBRETON ANDRE |
EC CLERMONT FD |
H |
04:18:59:09 |
OR |
249 |
SEUX ALAIN |
ALS UNIEUX |
F |
04:19:01:09 |
OR |
250 |
CHIRAT ALAIN |
VC MACLAS |
F |
04:19:04:01 |
OR |
251 |
BADAUD ERIC |
SC THIERS |
E |
04:19:29:03 |
OR |
252 |
LE HERISSE JACQUES |
CVAC VIENNE |
I |
04:19:54:07 |
OR |
253 |
MAISONNY PAUL |
VC FIRMINY |
H |
04:19:56:07 |
OR |
254 |
EXBRAYAT RENE |
|
G |
04:19:57:03 |
OR |
255 |
NOEL DIDIER |
AC VOVEENNE |
F |
04:20:00:03 |
OR |
256 |
PREVERAUD MICHEL |
ASSJ ST JUNIEN |
F |
04:20:02:01 |
OR |
257 |
BALADIER CEDRIC |
VC AIGUEPERSE |
C |
04:20:55:02 |
ARGENT |
258 |
DUCROS PHILIPPE |
CR ST GALMIER |
E |
04:20:55:08 |
OR |
259 |
GRAND GILLES |
|
D |
04:20:57:08 |
ARGENT |
260 |
CATROU PAUL |
CC ST JEOIRE |
E |
04:20:58:06 |
OR |
261 |
CHESSERON JEAN |
UV ST ELOY |
H |
04:20:58:06 |
OR |
262 |
CHAUZI OLIVIER |
|
E |
04:20:59:05 |
OR |
263 |
PERRIN BERNARD |
AC TROIS FONTAINES |
I |
04:21:00:06 |
OR |
264 |
TARSIGUEL LUCIEN |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
H |
04:21:02:04 |
OR |
265 |
BEAU ALAIN |
EC FLACEENNE |
E |
04:21:03:07 |
OR |
266 |
GUDEFIN DIDIER |
EC FLACEENNE |
F |
04:21:06:01 |
OR |
267 |
DELVAL CHRISTOPHE |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
D |
04:21:06:02 |
ARGENT |
268 |
TONNEAU PATRICK |
EC FLACEENNE |
G |
04:21:10:06 |
OR |
269 |
LABROSSE MARC |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
I |
04:21:15:04 |
OR |
270 |
BAFFELEUF LUCIEN |
SANCY VELO |
I |
04:21:16:02 |
OR |
271 |
LELIEVRE PHILIPPE |
|
H |
04:21:22:07 |
OR |
272 |
BOUCHUT PIERRE |
CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE |
F |
04:21:23:01 |
OR |
273 |
BURGUES MARC |
VC PERIGNAT |
F |
04:21:40:02 |
OR |
274 |
LEBRAS ALAIN |
VS BRIVADOIS |
G |
04:22:16:05 |
OR |
275 |
LAMBERT FREDERIC |
|
C |
04:22:20:01 |
ARGENT |
276 |
MERCIER JACQUES |
AS BRINDAS |
F |
04:22:20:06 |
OR |
277 |
RAMAIN DANIEL |
VS BRIVADOIS |
F |
04:22:20:06 |
OR |
278 |
NEYRIAL ALAIN |
|
G |
04:22:21:09 |
OR |
279 |
BOIS GILBERT |
CYCLOS COURNON |
H |
04:22:22:04 |
OR |
280 |
EPINAT JACQUES |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
D |
04:22:23:06 |
ARGENT |
281 |
NEBOUT DANIEL |
|
F |
04:22:24:05 |
OR |
282 |
BRIQUET CHRISTIAN |
|
G |
04:22:27:01 |
OR |
283 |
GIBERT OLIVIER |
AC LYON VAISE |
D |
04:22:27:06 |
ARGENT |
284 |
GOMEZ MARCEL |
VC MAURIAC |
I |
04:22:28:01 |
OR |
285 |
SASSE JOEL |
|
G |
04:22:53:01 |
OR |
286 |
MERGOIL GERARD |
VELAY GS |
G |
04:22:59:04 |
OR |
287 |
CHAVANON JACQUES |
CHARLY CYCLO TEAM |
H |
04:23:43:01 |
OR |
288 |
BENKECHIDA SALEM |
|
E |
04:24:04:06 |
OR |
289 |
MERGNAT GILLES |
CC ST JEOIRE |
F |
04:24:25:09 |
OR |
290 |
CODA BENJAMIN |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
C |
04:24:26:09 |
ARGENT |
291 |
MACAGNINO PATRICK |
VC POUILLY LES NONAI |
E |
04:24:35:01 |
OR |
292 |
PRADES REGIS |
VTT SANGLIER D’OR |
F |
04:24:54:06 |
OR |
293 |
DUFLOUX GILLES |
AC TREVOLOISE |
E |
04:25:26:01 |
OR |
294 |
CHABANOLE VINCENT |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
G |
04:25:26:08 |
OR |
295 |
BRAY PHILIPPE |
|
E |
04:25:27:02 |
OR |
296 |
NAUDET MAURICE |
USAM CLERMONT FD |
F |
04:25:29:00 |
OR |
297 |
FAURE BRUNO |
CR ST GALMIER |
F |
04:25:59:05 |
OR |
298 |
TARDIVAT ALAIN |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
G |
04:25:59:07 |
OR |
299 |
KESSE GREGORY |
GLEIZE CC |
D |
04:26:09:06 |
ARGENT |
300 |
CHAMPION GREGORY |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
D |
04:26:19:09 |
ARGENT |
301 |
GRUFFAZ MICHEL |
CC ST JEOIRE |
F |
04:26:24:01 |
OR |
302 |
GAYARD SERGE |
VC TREVOUX |
E |
04:26:29:08 |
OR |
303 |
COTTANCIN PHILIPPE |
CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE |
F |
04:26:32:02 |
OR |
304 |
HARNOIS CLEMENTINE |
GC LE PUY |
A |
04:26:38:07 |
OR |
305 |
FAURE JEAN LOUIS |
VC RIORGES |
F |
04:26:41:02 |
OR |
306 |
TOULIS ERIC |
CYCLOS COURNON |
F |
04:26:45:03 |
OR |
307 |
KEREBEL JOEL |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
I |
04:26:51:02 |
OR |
308 |
ROUSSET ALAIN |
USP LE POINCONNET |
H |
04:27:14:03 |
OR |
309 |
BERNARDO FREDERIC |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
04:27:31:06 |
OR |
310 |
GIRARD MICHEL |
AC VOVEENNE |
G |
04:27:36:02 |
OR |
311 |
GROLIER JEAN FRANCOI |
AC CUSSET |
E |
04:27:41:06 |
OR |
312 |
BENOIT SERGE |
|
G |
04:27:47:09 |
OR |
313 |
BEAL JEAN PIERRE |
APOLLO ST HEAND |
F |
04:27:56:06 |
OR |
314 |
AUCLAIR JEAN PIERRE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
F |
04:28:00:07 |
OR |
315 |
HOM WILLIAM |
STADE AUXERROIS |
F |
04:28:02:02 |
OR |
316 |
BOUYSSE RENE |
EC CLERMONT FD |
H |
04:28:02:05 |
OR |
317 |
LUQUET ROBERT |
GO COSTELLOIS |
H |
04:28:04:05 |
OR |
318 |
PIEROPAN MICHAEL |
VC LIVRADOIS |
D |
04:28:05:08 |
ARGENT |
319 |
PEREZ JEAN MARIE |
|
G |
04:28:15:01 |
OR |
320 |
DELZANGUE BERNARD |
GC LANGEAC |
F |
04:28:24:05 |
OR |
321 |
CHAMPALLE CHRISTELE |
CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE |
A |
04:28:37:04 |
OR |
322 |
GENESTE NOEL |
ASPTT VICHY |
H |
04:28:45:02 |
OR |
323 |
CARTIER CHRISTIAN |
|
F |
04:28:49:07 |
OR |
324 |
GEAY RENE |
PL CRAPONNE |
G |
04:29:09:03 |
OR |
325 |
MAROLLEAU BRUNO |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
04:29:13:07 |
ARGENT |
326 |
CASAGRANDE SUZANNE |
AC TROIS FONTAINES |
B |
04:29:27:06 |
OR |
327 |
GANDIA PHILIPPE |
|
E |
04:29:31:05 |
OR |
328 |
PIREYRE JEAN CLAUDE |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
G |
04:29:32:05 |
OR |
329 |
PROTOY ALAIN |
ASC VAROIS |
I |
04:29:33:01 |
OR |
330 |
DUDEK JEAN MICHEL |
CLC CHATEL GUYON |
D |
04:29:39:01 |
ARGENT |
331 |
FERRIOL PATRICK |
APOLLO ST HEAND |
H |
04:29:50:08 |
OR |
332 |
CONVERT JEAN MARC |
|
D |
04:30:01:08 |
ARGENT |
333 |
BERTAIL PATRICK |
UC MORNANT |
E |
04:30:02:09 |
ARGENT |
334 |
GORD GERARD |
UC FOREZ |
F |
04:30:02:09 |
OR |
335 |
JAILLET GEORGES |
CC VILLARS |
G |
04:30:03:09 |
OR |
336 |
LACHENY PASCAL |
AS LEGRAND |
F |
04:30:08:02 |
OR |
337 |
LAVAL DANIEL |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
D |
04:30:14:05 |
ARGENT |
338 |
ROUGIER PATRICE |
VC EFFIAT |
E |
04:30:20:09 |
ARGENT |
339 |
BOULARD CLEMENT |
CR ST GALMIER |
C |
04:30:23:07 |
ARGENT |
340 |
LINARES DIDIER |
ASCTC CYCLO |
F |
04:30:31:03 |
OR |
341 |
VANDUYSE DIDIER |
CS DES MONEDIERES |
F |
04:30:44:07 |
OR |
342 |
ARGUEL BERNARD |
VC DU VELAY |
I |
04:30:45:07 |
OR |
343 |
PALIS MICHEL |
VC FIGEAC |
H |
04:30:46:07 |
OR |
344 |
MARCHAND JEAN MARC |
VC AIGUEPERSE |
D |
04:30:46:08 |
ARGENT |
345 |
RAMPAL CLAUDE |
LC CREVECOEUR |
G |
04:30:47:01 |
OR |
346 |
DA SILVA ADOLFO |
CYCLOS COURNON |
G |
04:30:47:09 |
OR |
347 |
DIF CHRISTOPHE |
|
D |
04:30:49:01 |
ARGENT |
348 |
GOURC CHRISTOPHE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
04:30:50:02 |
ARGENT |
349 |
FAURE CHRISTOPHE |
UCG LORETTE |
F |
04:30:50:09 |
OR |
350 |
LUSSU ROBERT |
ACB |
F |
04:30:56:04 |
OR |
351 |
VEYRADIER GERARD |
PL CRAPONNE |
H |
04:31:00:02 |
OR |
352 |
BRASSIER BERNARD |
CLC CHATEL GUYON |
H |
04:31:00:07 |
OR |
353 |
COUDERT DANIEL |
AC LIVRADOIS |
G |
04:31:01:08 |
OR |
354 |
GANNE JEAN MARC |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
E |
04:31:09:05 |
ARGENT |
355 |
LALOIRE DANIEL |
VS GERZATOIS |
H |
04:31:10:01 |
OR |
356 |
AMICE ALAIN |
|
H |
04:31:13:05 |
OR |
357 |
PIERRE RENE |
VC ST MAMMES |
H |
04:31:14:01 |
OR |
358 |
PEYNET HENRI |
UV ST ELOY |
E |
04:31:14:07 |
ARGENT |
359 |
MATHIEU PASCAL |
AMILCLUB CROIX NEYRA |
F |
04:31:20:00 |
OR |
360 |
ROUSSEL XAVIER |
|
D |
04:31:22:03 |
ARGENT |
361 |
DEVEAU MICHEL |
JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTE |
H |
04:31:40:02 |
OR |
362 |
MOREAU PIERRE |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
H |
04:31:47:07 |
OR |
363 |
BARON PHILIPPE |
VC DECINES |
D |
04:31:48:06 |
ARGENT |
364 |
POURRAT MICHEL |
|
F |
04:31:54:08 |
OR |
365 |
FAURE BERNADETTE |
CR LIMAGNE |
B |
04:31:58:05 |
OR |
366 |
FREYTAG ERIC |
MIRIBEL VTT |
F |
04:32:00:08 |
OR |
367 |
TOLEDANO ANTONIO |
CE ZF BOUTHEON |
F |
04:32:04:04 |
OR |
368 |
PAPON BRUNO |
|
D |
04:32:22:04 |
ARGENT |
369 |
SIBAUD JEAN PIERRE |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
E |
04:32:23:06 |
ARGENT |
370 |
MEDJEDOUB KAMEL |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
I |
04:32:24:04 |
OR |
371 |
PORTOLEAU JEAN LUC |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
H |
04:32:24:06 |
OR |
372 |
RIEUTORT PATRICK |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
F |
04:32:27:06 |
OR |
373 |
CAMPS JEAN CLAUDE |
VC ST MAMMES |
F |
04:32:28:04 |
OR |
374 |
MISTRETTA IGNACE |
|
G |
04:32:29:01 |
OR |
375 |
CARLE ROGER |
CSADN |
H |
04:32:34:06 |
OR |
376 |
VILLARD THIERRY |
PL CRAPONNE |
E |
04:32:34:06 |
ARGENT |
377 |
GINHOUX JEAN |
CE ZF BOUTHEON |
H |
04:32:35:01 |
OR |
378 |
GERACI VINCENT |
AL DORMAND |
H |
04:32:48:03 |
OR |
379 |
COUDERETTE MICHEL |
CYCLO DH VICHY |
I |
04:33:01:06 |
OR |
380 |
BAUDRAND THIERRY |
VC GIVORS |
E |
04:33:35:06 |
ARGENT |
381 |
DUMAS DAVID |
|
D |
04:33:52:06 |
ARGENT |
382 |
COURTINE JACQUES |
PL CRAPONNE |
I |
04:34:04:08 |
OR |
383 |
DELAGE DIDIER |
UC LUBERSAC |
F |
04:34:05:01 |
OR |
384 |
LEDUC JOEL |
ASPTT VICHY |
G |
04:34:48:01 |
OR |
385 |
PERNAR BRUNO |
ECO PONTOISE |
D |
04:34:55:01 |
ARGENT |
386 |
GUITTARD RENE |
FJEP LEMPDES |
G |
04:34:56:06 |
OR |
387 |
BLED PHILIPPE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
G |
04:35:11:01 |
OR |
388 |
VIVIERE REGIS |
CC VILLARS |
F |
04:35:22:01 |
OR |
389 |
DEFOIS JEAN LOUIS |
VS BRIVADOIS |
F |
04:35:27:09 |
OR |
390 |
CHAUSSENDE MARC |
GC LE PUY |
G |
04:35:44:03 |
OR |
391 |
TAILLANDIER YVES |
|
D |
04:35:45:02 |
ARGENT |
392 |
MORIN NICOLAS |
AS GLAXOSMITHKLINE |
D |
04:35:47:08 |
ARGENT |
393 |
CASTERAN THIERRY |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
D |
04:35:52:09 |
ARGENT |
394 |
BOUTILLER ALAIN |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
I |
04:35:57:05 |
OR |
395 |
BIANCIOTTO OLIVIER |
VC ANNECY |
D |
04:36:03:01 |
ARGENT |
396 |
FOURY BERNARD |
GC LE PUY |
H |
04:36:17:01 |
OR |
397 |
FARIGOULES JEROME |
VS BRIVADOIS |
C |
04:36:17:07 |
ARGENT |
398 |
ROLLE ALBERT |
APOLLO ST HEAND |
F |
04:36:17:09 |
OR |
399 |
LIANDIER PATRICK |
VV ORCINES |
F |
04:36:19:09 |
OR |
400 |
BRUNON ANDRE |
CC VILLARS |
F |
04:36:28:04 |
OR |
401 |
PERRET DAVID |
ACCTB SEVRAN |
D |
04:36:31:05 |
ARGENT |
402 |
PERRET ANNICK |
CHARANCIEU VP |
B |
04:36:31:06 |
OR |
403 |
MONNIOT NICOLAS |
ACCTB SEVRAN |
D |
04:36:34:03 |
ARGENT |
404 |
MARCHAND ROGER |
AC COMITE D’AUVERGNE |
I |
04:36:37:07 |
OR |
405 |
DUFAL JACKY |
AMI CR MONTLUCONNAIS |
I |
04:36:47:03 |
OR |
406 |
BRUN ANDRE |
EC CLERMONT FD |
F |
04:37:05:08 |
OR |
407 |
GAUTHIER BRUNO |
AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
G |
04:37:25:05 |
OR |
408 |
GALLIEN MARIE |
CC BLANZAT |
B |
04:37:37:08 |
OR |
409 |
GUYENET GEORGES |
VC CALADOIS |
G |
04:38:02:05 |
OR |
410 |
MARAIO ANTONIO |
|
E |
04:38:04:06 |
ARGENT |
411 |
MARAIO MATHIEU |
|
C |
04:38:06:01 |
ARGENT |
412 |
PERRIN PASCAL |
|
D |
04:38:06:01 |
ARGENT |
413 |
DI MICELI ERMANNO |
UASG TRI |
C |
04:38:07:04 |
ARGENT |
414 |
MAURY JEAN PIERRE |
CL VAL DE BRIANCE |
F |
04:38:08:04 |
OR |
415 |
SALLARD DANIEL |
|
H |
04:38:09:07 |
OR |
416 |
PICHON ALAIN |
|
F |
04:38:10:01 |
OR |
417 |
BAZINETTE MICHEL |
CL VAL DE BRIANCE |
F |
04:38:10:09 |
OR |
418 |
LECLERC CHRISTOPHE |
EXXON MOBIL CHEMICAL |
E |
04:38:11:01 |
ARGENT |
419 |
DUMAS YVES |
USP ISSOIRE |
G |
04:38:13:04 |
OR |
420 |
BRUNO ALAIN |
VS HYEROIS |
G |
04:38:14:01 |
OR |
421 |
CHAMBRIAS GEORGES |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
I |
04:38:14:09 |
OR |
422 |
THIVEND SERGE |
ACST |
F |
04:38:15:02 |
OR |
423 |
LAHONDES GILLES |
|
E |
04:38:16:01 |
ARGENT |
424 |
DELAMARRE BRUNO |
UV ST ELOY |
F |
04:38:20:01 |
OR |
425 |
CANARD CHRISTIAN |
CL VAL DE BRIANCE |
H |
04:38:22:09 |
OR |
426 |
VAURE DIDIER |
GC LE PUY |
F |
04:38:23:06 |
OR |
427 |
VERDIER PIERRE |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
I |
04:38:53:08 |
OR |
428 |
BUSATO JEAN MARIE |
AL LA CHAPELLE |
D |
04:39:34:04 |
ARGENT |
429 |
SAVENIER DOMINIQUE |
VELO D’OLT |
F |
04:39:37:03 |
OR |
430 |
CHASSAING FERNAND |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
04:39:54:01 |
OR |
431 |
CAZOT GEORGES |
PL CRAPONNE |
I |
04:39:54:03 |
OR |
432 |
DESBUIS FRANCIS |
VC PORT STE FOY |
I |
04:39:55:01 |
OR |
433 |
MERGOIL CHRISTIAN |
VELAY GS |
F |
04:39:56:03 |
OR |
434 |
BROST ANDRE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
I |
04:40:07:05 |
OR |
435 |
CHEZE MAGALI |
FJEP LEMPDES |
A |
04:40:08:04 |
OR |
436 |
PERRUSSEL SABINE |
CC RIOM |
B |
04:40:19:03 |
OR |
437 |
BESSET PHILIPPE |
|
E |
04:40:37:07 |
ARGENT |
438 |
BYSZYK HENRI |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
G |
04:40:41:08 |
OR |
439 |
COUDERT SERGE |
EC MUROISE |
F |
04:41:05:01 |
ARGENT |
440 |
BARBIER DIDIER |
CS BLOIS |
G |
04:41:06:02 |
OR |
441 |
CERVANTES BERNARD |
ALFG FIRMINY |
F |
04:41:53:05 |
ARGENT |
442 |
SUCHIER GERARD |
FRIOL CC TAIN |
I |
04:41:57:01 |
OR |
443 |
BAILLARGEAT SEBASTIE |
VC ST PRIEST SOUS AI |
D |
04:41:58:07 |
ARGENT |
444 |
ROCHON JEAN PHILIPPE |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
D |
04:41:59:03 |
ARGENT |
445 |
GAZZOLA JEAN PIERRE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
H |
04:42:00:04 |
OR |
446 |
NIATI HAKIM |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
04:42:00:05 |
ARGENT |
447 |
BRUNEL PIERRE MARIE |
|
D |
04:42:00:07 |
ARGENT |
448 |
BLANC PHILIPPE |
ASM ST ETIENNE |
E |
04:42:01:08 |
ARGENT |
449 |
NICOLAU MARIO |
CC OVILLOIS |
H |
04:42:02:02 |
OR |
450 |
GIBELIN JEAN PAUL |
FJEP LEMPDES |
H |
04:42:02:04 |
OR |
451 |
BARRIER BERNARD |
|
G |
04:42:03:04 |
OR |
452 |
VIRICEL ALEX |
|
F |
04:42:04:05 |
ARGENT |
453 |
JOLLY JEAN PIERRE |
US ST HERBLAIN |
H |
04:42:28:02 |
OR |
454 |
LESCURE PASCAL |
VC TRACY SUR LOIRE |
F |
04:43:22:01 |
ARGENT |
455 |
CASTELLON GEORGES |
VC POUILLY LES NONAI |
F |
04:43:24:06 |
ARGENT |
456 |
CHATELUS JEAN LUC |
VC POUILLY LES NONAI |
E |
04:43:27:01 |
ARGENT |
457 |
RAVEL GUY |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
H |
04:43:28:05 |
OR |
458 |
CHERPIN CHRISTOPHE |
VC POUILLY LES NONAI |
D |
04:43:29:01 |
ARGENT |
459 |
LABBE RENE |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
I |
04:43:29:05 |
OR |
460 |
CASOLARI BRUNO |
ASBF CHAMALIERES |
F |
04:43:38:06 |
ARGENT |
461 |
LEVIF PASCAL |
AEAEAEL AVERMES |
E |
04:43:39:08 |
ARGENT |
462 |
JOUBERT MARC |
GC LANGEAC |
I |
04:43:51:03 |
OR |
463 |
WEILBACH UDO |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
G |
04:43:53:01 |
OR |
464 |
BARON SERGE |
USP LE POINCONNET |
G |
04:43:55:07 |
OR |
465 |
QUAIRE STEPHANE |
|
D |
04:43:56:08 |
ARGENT |
466 |
JOUVET BERNARD |
|
E |
04:43:57:09 |
ARGENT |
467 |
RAMIREZ MAURICE |
CC VILLARS |
I |
04:43:59:02 |
OR |
468 |
DOHON GERARD |
CT AULNAT |
I |
04:44:01:05 |
OR |
469 |
DIEUDONNE DANIEL |
VC DECINES |
I |
04:44:14:04 |
OR |
470 |
TRANCHAND JEAN CLAUD |
CR ST CHAMOND |
E |
04:44:18:08 |
ARGENT |
471 |
ALAMERCERY SYLVAIN |
THOU VELO |
E |
04:44:30:01 |
ARGENT |
472 |
ROUSSEL JEAN FRANCOI |
VC GIVORS |
D |
04:44:39:01 |
ARGENT |
473 |
MINODIER CLAUDE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
I |
04:44:45:08 |
OR |
474 |
BLANCONNIER CHRISTOP |
ASPTT NANTES |
D |
04:44:46:07 |
ARGENT |
475 |
CAMILONG RODOLPHE |
|
D |
04:44:48:02 |
ARGENT |
476 |
TROUVE MICHEL |
CC VIERZONNAIS |
H |
04:44:49:03 |
OR |
477 |
LEHEUP ALAIN |
RC VAL DE SEINE |
F |
04:45:22:01 |
ARGENT |
478 |
GEAY AIME |
PL CRAPONNE |
H |
04:45:25:07 |
OR |
479 |
BROSSARD ERIC |
RC VAL DE SEINE |
G |
04:45:26:03 |
ARGENT |
480 |
LEVOUEDEC JEAN MARC |
RC VAL DE SEINE |
F |
04:45:28:08 |
ARGENT |
481 |
LAROCHE JEAN PIERRE |
CC PESSAT VILLENEUVE |
H |
04:45:31:03 |
OR |
482 |
GUILLAUMONT PHILIPPE |
|
E |
04:45:33:04 |
ARGENT |
483 |
ROCHOUX DANIEL |
AL CEBAZAT |
H |
04:45:58:00 |
OR |
484 |
FREY PATRICK |
RC VAL DE SEINE |
H |
04:46:00:00 |
OR |
485 |
TACHEIX RICHARD |
CC PESSAT VILLENEUVE |
D |
04:46:00:01 |
ARGENT |
486 |
BATHIER LAURENT |
|
E |
04:46:00:01 |
ARGENT |
487 |
BEGOUIN PATRICK |
BRIE LC |
F |
04:46:05:05 |
ARGENT |
488 |
DOUARRE RENE |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
I |
04:46:35:09 |
OR |
489 |
HARBONNIER CHRISTOPH |
|
D |
04:46:48:06 |
ARGENT |
490 |
MICHAUD GILLES |
SE ST PRIEST |
E |
04:46:56:01 |
ARGENT |
491 |
CANET JEAN PAUL |
ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE |
F |
04:46:57:04 |
ARGENT |
492 |
FUOCO JEAN |
CS LOZANNE |
H |
04:46:59:00 |
OR |
493 |
PRAS SEBASTIEN |
CC VILLARS |
D |
04:47:18:04 |
ARGENT |
494 |
BRAS DOMINIQUE |
UV ST ELOY |
E |
04:47:24:01 |
ARGENT |
495 |
SURE MICHEL |
UC FLORINOISE |
H |
04:47:27:01 |
OR |
496 |
CHAVEROT JEAN NOEL |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
04:47:29:00 |
ARGENT |
497 |
GALLIAUD MARYSE |
PL CRAPONNE |
B |
04:47:30:08 |
OR |
498 |
DUPRAT JEAN JACQUES |
US NANTIAT |
G |
04:47:31:09 |
ARGENT |
499 |
BARNIER JEAN PIERRE |
AL CEBAZAT |
F |
04:47:34:04 |
ARGENT |
500 |
NIZET LOUIS |
CHARLY CYCLO TEAM |
I |
04:47:45:08 |
OR |
501 |
DICK PIERRE |
AS MEUDON |
D |
04:48:07:03 |
ARGENT |
502 |
CONTARIN BEAUBRUN MI |
AC CREUSOISE |
B |
04:48:10:02 |
OR |
503 |
CATHALA HENRI |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
I |
04:48:11:01 |
OR |
504 |
PICARD CLAUDE |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
I |
04:48:11:01 |
OR |
505 |
NOLONI JACQUY |
RO AJACCIENNE |
F |
04:48:12:07 |
ARGENT |
506 |
FRIBOULET GILLES |
ASCC RAMBOUILLET |
D |
04:48:13:01 |
ARGENT |
507 |
BOUVIER CELINE |
CC ST JEOIRE |
A |
04:48:14:00 |
OR |
508 |
DENVIEN LOIC |
CC ST JEOIRE |
C |
04:48:14:04 |
BRONZE |
509 |
BELIVIER ALAIN |
AC VERNEUIL |
F |
04:48:14:06 |
ARGENT |
510 |
JUBAN PAUL |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
I |
04:48:14:06 |
OR |
511 |
MEYNIER FABIEN |
UC ALBENASSIENNE |
D |
04:48:14:07 |
ARGENT |
512 |
VERGES JEAN |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
I |
04:48:16:06 |
OR |
513 |
CHAUSSE PASCAL |
US NEUVY ST SEPULCRE |
G |
04:48:20:08 |
ARGENT |
514 |
MADET CORINNE |
ASPTT NEVERS |
B |
04:48:21:06 |
OR |
515 |
MEDINA MANUEL |
ASUC MIGENNES |
H |
04:48:31:09 |
OR |
516 |
ROLAND ANDRE |
VC FIRMINY |
H |
04:48:50:02 |
OR |
517 |
AMBLARD FABRICE |
SC THIERS |
D |
04:49:05:03 |
ARGENT |
518 |
ANGUENOT MICHEL |
VC VEDASSIEN |
H |
04:49:05:04 |
OR |
519 |
LOISY ROBERT |
ASPTT VICHY |
G |
04:49:05:04 |
ARGENT |
520 |
BERNE CHRISTIAN |
TRYSSINGEAUX |
G |
04:49:20:08 |
ARGENT |
521 |
DELUZARCHE MICHEL |
CLC CHATEL GUYON |
H |
04:49:48:01 |
OR |
522 |
FAUCHER FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND |
G |
04:49:51:01 |
ARGENT |
523 |
MANEM MICHEL |
CYCLE POITEVIN |
I |
04:49:58:05 |
OR |
524 |
MALVEAU MICHEL |
JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTE |
H |
04:50:22:08 |
ARGENT |
525 |
GROBOST BERNARD |
CT AULNAT |
F |
04:50:22:09 |
ARGENT |
526 |
DUBREUIL JEAN LUC |
|
F |
04:50:42:06 |
ARGENT |
527 |
EPALLE JEAN JACQUES |
CC VILLARS |
H |
04:51:15:02 |
ARGENT |
528 |
AUFFRET FREDERIC |
CC OVILLOIS |
C |
04:51:17:02 |
BRONZE |
529 |
PATRY GUY |
CC OVILLOIS |
G |
04:51:17:08 |
ARGENT |
530 |
VAILLER PIERRE |
EC FLACEENNE |
F |
04:51:43:01 |
ARGENT |
531 |
FARGEOT DANIEL |
EC FLACEENNE |
H |
04:51:43:02 |
ARGENT |
532 |
JEANJEAN DANIEL |
AS MONTLUCON |
G |
04:51:43:06 |
ARGENT |
533 |
DARGET LACOSTE CLAUD |
CC VILLARS |
D |
04:51:49:07 |
ARGENT |
534 |
BATISSE JEAN CLAUDE |
CC PESSAT VILLENEUVE |
G |
04:51:52:04 |
ARGENT |
535 |
MONTIGAUD YVAN |
RL CHARENTAISE |
G |
04:52:02:01 |
ARGENT |
536 |
BARBOIRON ERIC |
VC ANNECY |
D |
04:52:06:01 |
ARGENT |
537 |
JURY MICHEL |
STADE LAURENTIN CYCL |
I |
04:52:14:01 |
OR |
538 |
FLECHET MARTINE |
CO TARENTAISE |
B |
04:52:22:01 |
OR |
539 |
FOURNET FAYAS LIONEL |
VC LIVRADOIS |
D |
04:52:33:02 |
ARGENT |
540 |
CHATARD ERIC |
|
E |
04:52:57:03 |
ARGENT |
541 |
TABOURET PASCAL |
PANA LOISIRS |
G |
04:53:01:07 |
ARGENT |
542 |
VERBRUGGHE ERIC |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
04:53:14:09 |
ARGENT |
543 |
CAVERT JEAN PAUL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
G |
04:53:15:06 |
ARGENT |
544 |
FLEURAT DOMINIQUE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
04:53:15:08 |
ARGENT |
545 |
GUILLARD GERARD |
PL CRAPONNE |
I |
04:53:20:01 |
OR |
546 |
FAURE STEPHANE |
GC LE PUY |
D |
04:53:37:04 |
ARGENT |
547 |
SCHWEIG STEPHANE |
|
D |
04:53:44:08 |
ARGENT |
548 |
BOUILLAUX CHRISTIAN |
LC CREVECOEUR |
H |
04:53:46:01 |
ARGENT |
549 |
PERUCAUD PATRICK |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
E |
04:53:53:07 |
ARGENT |
550 |
CHATARD MARIE PIERRE |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
A |
04:53:55:01 |
OR |
551 |
VERSINI PIERRE |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
F |
04:53:56:02 |
ARGENT |
552 |
GOURGON DANIEL |
VA CHATEL VOLVIC |
H |
04:53:57:02 |
ARGENT |
553 |
VIGNEAUD THIERRY |
|
E |
04:54:06:01 |
ARGENT |
554 |
VASQUEZ DIEGO |
CT ROANNE |
F |
04:55:17:06 |
ARGENT |
555 |
PETIT PATRICK |
AS DENISON |
H |
04:55:19:02 |
ARGENT |
556 |
ADALID FRANCK |
AC CREUSOISE |
E |
04:55:22:02 |
ARGENT |
557 |
VECCHI JEAN PIERRE |
CR QUATRE CHEMINS RO |
I |
04:55:23:09 |
OR |
558 |
CRUVEILHER GILBERT |
CL VAL DE BRIANCE |
G |
04:55:24:01 |
ARGENT |
559 |
PATEAUD MARCEL |
VC USSELOIS |
H |
04:55:24:03 |
ARGENT |
560 |
POINTUD SERGE |
|
G |
04:55:26:01 |
ARGENT |
561 |
SALVI JEAN |
|
H |
04:55:27:03 |
ARGENT |
562 |
CHEYNOUX GERARD |
UC FLORINOISE |
F |
04:55:27:05 |
ARGENT |
563 |
MALAMAS MARC |
|
I |
04:55:29:01 |
OR |
564 |
BRUN JEAN LOUIS |
|
H |
04:55:29:07 |
ARGENT |
565 |
MATHON GILBERT |
|
E |
04:55:32:01 |
ARGENT |
566 |
CAMPANATO JEAN PIERR |
|
E |
04:55:33:07 |
ARGENT |
567 |
CHAUBIROU JEAN PHILI |
VA CHATEL VOLVIC |
E |
04:55:55:01 |
ARGENT |
568 |
ALVAREZ DAVID |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
04:56:08:02 |
BRONZE |
569 |
BOUVIER ANDRÉ |
VC FRANCHEVILLE |
H |
04:56:14:01 |
ARGENT |
570 |
CASTEX LOUIS |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU VC |
I |
04:56:18:08 |
OR |
571 |
OTVOS GERARD |
CC OVILLOIS |
I |
04:56:19:02 |
OR |
572 |
JARSAILLON ANDRE |
ASPTT VICHY TRIATHLO |
E |
04:56:20:07 |
ARGENT |
573 |
DESCHAMPT DANIEL |
AC FRANCHELEINS |
H |
04:56:21:07 |
ARGENT |
574 |
ROUMEYSI DIDIER |
AL SARRAS |
E |
04:56:22:04 |
ARGENT |
575 |
SABO CHRISTIAN |
VELO D’OLT |
G |
04:56:28:08 |
ARGENT |
576 |
MYOT PATRICK |
ASBF CHAMALIERES |
E |
04:56:49:05 |
ARGENT |
577 |
DUNAND ROLAND |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
F |
04:56:55:04 |
ARGENT |
578 |
BRAZ DUARTE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
H |
04:56:55:07 |
ARGENT |
579 |
BURLAT JEAN YVES |
BERRICHONNE CHATEAUR |
G |
04:57:03:04 |
ARGENT |
580 |
BARGOIN ALAIN |
CC PESSAT VILLENEUVE |
F |
04:57:08:09 |
ARGENT |
581 |
CORNU BERNARD |
VC BAILLY NOISY |
I |
04:57:15:04 |
OR |
582 |
LABERTRANDE PAUL |
ORANGE VTT |
I |
04:57:25:07 |
OR |
583 |
CROS DIDIER |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
04:57:27:02 |
ARGENT |
584 |
ROCH JEAN CLAUDE |
AL CEBAZAT |
I |
04:57:35:08 |
OR |
585 |
BOUJAT JEAN LUC |
FJEP CHEVANNES |
D |
04:57:54:08 |
BRONZE |
586 |
LEPOT PASCAL |
HERMITAGE AC CYCLOS |
F |
04:58:06:06 |
ARGENT |
587 |
HUGOT PATRICK |
FJEP CHEVANNES |
F |
04:58:11:01 |
ARGENT |
588 |
PASQUET JEAN PIERRE |
VS POULIGNY NOTRE DA |
F |
04:58:18:03 |
ARGENT |
589 |
PIOT BERNARD |
|
G |
04:58:22:06 |
ARGENT |
590 |
RICHON DANIEL |
FJEP LEMPDES |
F |
04:58:24:09 |
ARGENT |
591 |
DUGNE PHILIPPE |
|
E |
04:58:32:09 |
ARGENT |
592 |
ITIER DOMINIQUE |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
B |
04:58:59:06 |
OR |
593 |
GRENIER MAURICE |
CYCLO BOURCAIN |
H |
04:59:01:07 |
ARGENT |
594 |
FOLLET SERGE |
CO CHANDIEU |
H |
04:59:02:02 |
ARGENT |
595 |
REY MARC |
EV LE PUY |
I |
04:59:04:05 |
OR |
596 |
JUMEAU MICHEL |
J TROIS SPORTS AMILL |
I |
04:59:17:06 |
OR |
597 |
PIGA PIERO |
CS PIERREFEU |
F |
04:59:21:09 |
ARGENT |
598 |
BON FRANCIS |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
I |
04:59:26:05 |
OR |
599 |
CHAPUIS GERARD |
APOLLO ST HEAND |
G |
04:59:48:01 |
ARGENT |
600 |
BEAL OLIVIER |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
E |
04:59:49:03 |
ARGENT |
601 |
TESTARD GUY |
PEDALE AUBIEROISE |
D |
04:59:49:07 |
BRONZE |
602 |
KAELIN REGIS |
|
D |
04:59:50:03 |
BRONZE |
603 |
GIRARD MAX |
CLC CHATEL GUYON |
I |
04:59:50:05 |
OR |
604 |
MICHEL JEAN YVES |
EC CHARLIEU |
G |
04:59:54:08 |
ARGENT |
605 |
POURRAT CHRISTOPHE |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
D |
05:00:09:03 |
BRONZE |
606 |
DUMAS ROBERT |
UC GIER |
G |
05:00:22:08 |
ARGENT |
607 |
ZANCANARO GUY |
JS IRIGNY |
H |
05:00:26:08 |
ARGENT |
608 |
CORRAL ANGELE |
JS IRIGNY |
B |
05:00:27:01 |
OR |
609 |
MARCERON GILLES |
CHATELUS MALVALEIX |
I |
05:00:28:07 |
OR |
610 |
CHARBONNEL BERNARD |
CYCLO TREIZE FAREINS |
G |
05:00:45:06 |
ARGENT |
611 |
BECKER MICHAEL |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
F |
05:00:46:04 |
ARGENT |
612 |
VILLAESCUSA LAURENT |
CL ISSOIRIEN |
I |
05:00:55:05 |
OR |
613 |
BOUTEILLE JEAN |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
05:00:58:08 |
OR |
614 |
BEAL PHILIPPE |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
F |
05:00:59:08 |
ARGENT |
615 |
ROUSSEAU FLORENT |
UC LUBERSAC |
D |
05:01:04:09 |
BRONZE |
616 |
BEYRAND ERIC |
AS LEGRAND |
E |
05:01:19:09 |
ARGENT |
617 |
NICOLLO LAURENT |
|
D |
05:01:23:03 |
BRONZE |
618 |
HOUART BERNARD |
|
H |
05:01:23:05 |
ARGENT |
619 |
SERVANTE PIERRE |
ES JONAGEOIS |
I |
05:01:24:01 |
OR |
620 |
DEDENIS BERNARD |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
G |
05:01:43:06 |
ARGENT |
621 |
DEDENIS CHANTAL |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
B |
05:01:45:09 |
OR |
622 |
BLANQUART BERTRAND |
VC BRIGNAIS |
D |
05:02:03:08 |
BRONZE |
623 |
GAUTHIER JACQUES |
ASCTC CYCLO |
F |
05:02:19:03 |
ARGENT |
624 |
COLLET JULIEN |
ASCTC CYCLO |
D |
05:02:19:06 |
BRONZE |
625 |
VIALLON DIDIER |
ASCTC CYCLO |
E |
05:02:20:06 |
ARGENT |
626 |
QUINONERO MIGUEL |
ASCTC CYCLO |
E |
05:02:21:03 |
ARGENT |
627 |
LASSALLE PATRICK |
JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTE |
F |
05:02:23:08 |
ARGENT |
628 |
BERTHELIER PATRICIA |
UC CREUZIER LE VX |
B |
05:02:26:00 |
OR |
629 |
VINCENDEAU GILDAS |
FJEP STE FOY PONCHAP |
H |
05:02:30:06 |
ARGENT |
630 |
MONNEREAU CLAUDE |
VC BANLIEU SUD |
I |
05:02:32:03 |
OR |
631 |
DESGOUTTE CLAUDE |
ATOUS SPORTS |
G |
05:02:46:06 |
ARGENT |
632 |
BULIDON JOSEPH |
|
H |
05:02:49:03 |
ARGENT |
633 |
ORIOL CLAUDE |
JS IRIGNY |
F |
05:02:50:06 |
ARGENT |
634 |
LUSSU SERGE |
|
G |
05:02:51:06 |
ARGENT |
635 |
CORMIER VINCENT |
AL MARSAT |
E |
05:03:42:06 |
ARGENT |
636 |
PROUST SERGE |
ASBF CHAMALIERES |
G |
05:03:49:02 |
ARGENT |
637 |
ASDRUBAL FRANCOIS |
ASPTT CHALON |
H |
05:04:26:03 |
ARGENT |
638 |
BRACHET LUCIEN |
US BESSINES |
H |
05:04:37:03 |
ARGENT |
639 |
ZARA MARC |
ESGA CYCLO |
E |
05:04:39:01 |
ARGENT |
640 |
OVIZE CEDRIC |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
C |
05:04:42:09 |
BRONZE |
641 |
OVIZE MARC |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
G |
05:04:44:05 |
ARGENT |
642 |
VIVIER ERIC |
CE FLOWSERVE THIERS |
E |
05:04:51:09 |
ARGENT |
643 |
MANRY GILLES |
CE FLOWSERVE THIERS |
E |
05:04:54:05 |
ARGENT |
644 |
RIBIERE DIDIER |
AL BERNEUIL |
G |
05:05:22:06 |
ARGENT |
645 |
MONTCHAMP CHRISTIAN |
|
D |
05:05:23:04 |
BRONZE |
646 |
GOUTTE CHRISTIAN |
LES TROIS C |
F |
05:05:31:03 |
ARGENT |
647 |
DAUTRY BERNARD |
CD ST ELOY DE GY |
H |
05:05:40:01 |
ARGENT |
648 |
GUILLOUZOUIC ROLAND |
VC ARLESIEN |
H |
05:05:40:08 |
ARGENT |
649 |
DUTILLEUL GONZAGUE |
US BESSINES |
F |
05:05:58:09 |
ARGENT |
650 |
MONTELIMARD ANDRE |
|
H |
05:06:15:04 |
ARGENT |
651 |
JAMON HUBERT |
CO REVENTINOIS |
F |
05:06:19:07 |
ARGENT |
652 |
MITARD JEAN PIERRE |
|
G |
05:06:23:01 |
ARGENT |
653 |
BUVAT PHILIPPE |
VS CHALONNAIS |
E |
05:06:23:01 |
ARGENT |
654 |
LAPAYRE PASCAL |
GC LE PUY |
E |
05:06:24:04 |
ARGENT |
655 |
BLANC JEAN CLAUDE |
ES GENAS AZIEU |
H |
05:06:24:07 |
ARGENT |
656 |
BOURGIT GEORGES |
APOLLO ST HEAND |
H |
05:06:30:07 |
ARGENT |
657 |
PAYSANT JOEL |
AS GLAXOSMITHKLINE |
H |
05:06:34:06 |
ARGENT |
658 |
GROCCIA MICHEL |
CYCLO TREIZE FAREINS |
F |
05:06:36:01 |
ARGENT |
659 |
KLIMENKO CHRISTIAN |
CYCLO MONTBRISON |
E |
05:06:38:03 |
ARGENT |
660 |
MALLEVAL BERNARD |
THOU VELO |
H |
05:06:40:05 |
ARGENT |
661 |
SIDO VALERIE |
THOU VELO |
B |
05:06:43:03 |
OR |
662 |
LECONTE SEBASTIEN |
THOU VELO |
D |
05:06:44:08 |
BRONZE |
663 |
ESTENSI CLAUDE |
CT AULNAT |
H |
05:06:46:02 |
ARGENT |
664 |
WIEJA MARCEL |
|
E |
05:07:15:03 |
ARGENT |
665 |
ZUCCALLI CHRISTIAN |
EC FLACEENNE |
F |
05:07:17:01 |
ARGENT |
666 |
MEYER JEAN PIERRE |
|
F |
05:07:19:05 |
ARGENT |
667 |
BOURRON GERARD |
AS FONTAINE |
I |
05:07:22:09 |
OR |
668 |
FERRUCCI JEAN PIERRE |
FJEP CHEVANNES |
G |
05:07:23:06 |
ARGENT |
669 |
DARMET BERNARD |
VC CALADOIS |
I |
05:07:27:08 |
OR |
670 |
GUIBERT PIERRE YVES |
|
H |
05:07:34:05 |
ARGENT |
671 |
ROSSIGNOL XAVIER |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
E |
05:07:42:04 |
ARGENT |
672 |
ANDES CHRISTIAN |
CD ST ELOY |
F |
05:07:43:07 |
ARGENT |
673 |
PLANCHARD YVON |
CD ST ELOY |
F |
05:07:44:00 |
ARGENT |
674 |
DELAMOTTE PATRICK |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
05:07:48:03 |
ARGENT |
675 |
CHANTEPIE THIERRY |
|
E |
05:07:50:01 |
ARGENT |
676 |
MARIA ANTONIO |
CE ZF BOUTHEON |
G |
05:07:55:00 |
ARGENT |
677 |
FREDDY GUSTAVE |
RC VAL DE SEINE |
G |
05:08:28:09 |
ARGENT |
678 |
LEGRAND THIERRY |
USMC LES CLAYES |
E |
05:09:01:01 |
ARGENT |
679 |
PRUNIER MICHEL |
AC LIVRADOIS |
F |
05:09:13:01 |
ARGENT |
680 |
DELOLME JEAN |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
I |
05:09:14:08 |
OR |
681 |
LAGARDE GERARD |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
05:09:15:03 |
OR |
682 |
MASSEPETIOT BERNARD |
CYCLOS COURNON |
F |
05:09:16:01 |
ARGENT |
683 |
EHRHART HANS PETER |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
F |
05:09:25:01 |
ARGENT |
684 |
COQUELIN JACQUES |
USP ISSOIRE |
I |
05:09:32:05 |
OR |
685 |
BONAFOWS MICHEL |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
05:10:02:01 |
ARGENT |
686 |
AYME MICHEL |
VC EFFIAT |
G |
05:10:20:01 |
ARGENT |
687 |
CHAPUIS RENE |
GC LE PUY |
H |
05:10:28:04 |
ARGENT |
688 |
GRAS PHILIPPE |
ALCOOLO VELO |
C |
05:10:40:09 |
BRONZE |
689 |
ADANT PIERRE |
ALCOOLO VELO |
D |
05:10:42:05 |
BRONZE |
690 |
ESPITALIER DOMINIQUE |
|
E |
05:11:09:01 |
BRONZE |
691 |
VANHOVE MICHEL |
CT LYON |
E |
05:11:10:07 |
BRONZE |
692 |
BERTIN ANDRE |
CHARLY CYCLO TEAM |
H |
05:11:27:08 |
ARGENT |
693 |
THOMAS PAUL |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
H |
05:11:30:07 |
ARGENT |
694 |
CHAUDIER BERNARD |
CR ST CHAMOND |
H |
05:11:33:06 |
ARGENT |
695 |
DELORME MATHIEU |
VC BRIGNAIS |
C |
05:11:45:02 |
BRONZE |
696 |
VILALTA ARTHURO |
VC BRIGNAIS |
I |
05:11:46:07 |
ARGENT |
697 |
CASOLARI LEOPOLD |
ASBF CHAMALIERES |
E |
05:11:56:01 |
BRONZE |
698 |
MATHON JEAN LOUIS |
|
F |
05:12:10:04 |
ARGENT |
699 |
PHILIPPE BRUNO |
JS IRIGNY |
F |
05:12:11:06 |
ARGENT |
700 |
VENTENAT DAVID |
ALCOOLO VELO |
D |
05:12:13:06 |
BRONZE |
701 |
VERT PATRICK |
UC CREUZIER LE VX |
F |
05:12:29:08 |
ARGENT |
702 |
GUILLAUMONT CHRISTIA |
VS GERZATOIS |
G |
05:12:38:08 |
ARGENT |
703 |
DIET ANDRE |
AC LIVRADOIS |
H |
05:12:54:09 |
ARGENT |
704 |
NAVARRO PASCAL |
|
E |
05:13:44:01 |
BRONZE |
705 |
TARDY DENIS |
|
E |
05:13:46:09 |
BRONZE |
706 |
ORSINI ALEXIS |
CYCLOS COURNON |
G |
05:13:49:02 |
ARGENT |
707 |
LATGE FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND |
H |
05:13:55:07 |
ARGENT |
708 |
JORGE JOSE |
AS CHABURE OCHARRA |
E |
05:13:58:02 |
BRONZE |
709 |
SAGNARDON MAURICE |
AC COMITE D’AUVERGNE |
I |
05:14:02:09 |
ARGENT |
710 |
GUILLOT ANDRE |
CYCLOS ST JUST ST RA |
G |
05:14:45:07 |
ARGENT |
711 |
DELAMBARIE ALAIN |
|
H |
05:14:53:03 |
ARGENT |
712 |
DELAMBARIE MATHIEU |
|
D |
05:14:54:08 |
BRONZE |
713 |
SOUAILLE BERNARD |
|
H |
05:15:08:05 |
ARGENT |
714 |
NICOLAS PATRICK |
GC LE PUY |
F |
05:15:15:08 |
ARGENT |
715 |
VALOUR JEAN PAUL |
|
G |
05:15:17:04 |
ARGENT |
716 |
JOB PAUL |
CYCLO TREIZE FAREINS |
I |
05:15:23:02 |
ARGENT |
717 |
TARDY ALAIN |
|
D |
05:15:25:09 |
BRONZE |
718 |
GAGNEPAIN PHILIPPE |
|
F |
05:15:33:01 |
ARGENT |
719 |
MORDELET ROBERT |
FR BLANZAT |
H |
05:16:00:05 |
ARGENT |
720 |
EYMARD RENE |
GC LE PUY |
I |
05:16:01:07 |
ARGENT |
721 |
SIEURAC FREDERIC |
AC TREVOLOISE |
F |
05:16:11:05 |
ARGENT |
722 |
ALLARY MICHEL |
ABC BILLOM |
H |
05:16:14:09 |
ARGENT |
723 |
PUEL BENOIT |
CC RIOM |
F |
05:16:17:03 |
ARGENT |
724 |
GAIGNARD PHILIPPE |
CC VILLARS |
E |
05:16:19:09 |
BRONZE |
725 |
POTIER JEAN CLAUDE |
|
F |
05:16:20:03 |
ARGENT |
726 |
CHAPOTIER CHRISTOPHE |
|
E |
05:16:20:05 |
BRONZE |
727 |
FERRI ANDRE |
VV ORCINES |
H |
05:16:21:01 |
ARGENT |
728 |
DECHAUD JACQUES |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
H |
05:16:22:09 |
ARGENT |
729 |
BOMBRUN FLORENCE |
ST RAMBERT VS |
A |
05:17:03:09 |
ARGENT |
730 |
STIEBER JEAN PAUL |
VC MAGNACHON |
I |
05:17:13:07 |
ARGENT |
731 |
TROUSSEL MARIUS |
CR ST CHAMOND |
I |
05:17:43:02 |
ARGENT |
732 |
BICHOFFE ALAIN |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
H |
05:17:54:01 |
ARGENT |
733 |
TOUREAUD CHRISTIAN |
CYCLOS COURNON |
G |
05:17:54:02 |
ARGENT |
734 |
CLEMENT GILLES |
|
E |
05:17:54:04 |
BRONZE |
735 |
BACHELIER MICKAEL |
|
D |
05:17:55:05 |
BRONZE |
736 |
GALVAING GUY |
CYCLOS COURNON |
F |
05:17:56:01 |
ARGENT |
737 |
DUCLY GRATIEN |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
H |
05:18:02:03 |
ARGENT |
738 |
PRIVAT RICHARD |
PUISSANCE TROIS COUR |
F |
05:18:29:09 |
ARGENT |
739 |
LEMEE NOEL |
CC OVILLOIS |
H |
05:18:51:06 |
ARGENT |
740 |
JAULNEAU BERTRAND |
AC VOVEENNE |
D |
05:18:52:06 |
BRONZE |
741 |
STEVER ALFRED |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
F |
05:18:55:01 |
ARGENT |
742 |
MARTIN VINCENT |
VTT GIVRY |
C |
05:19:08:07 |
BRONZE |
743 |
LEGRAND PHILIPPE |
CC OVILLOIS |
G |
05:19:12:01 |
ARGENT |
744 |
SAVOUREL CHRISTIAN |
BRIE LC |
H |
05:19:15:01 |
ARGENT |
745 |
LESUEUR SEBASTIEN |
AC VOVEENNE |
D |
05:19:18:04 |
BRONZE |
746 |
MASTRI JEAN LOUIS |
CC BSN REIMS |
I |
05:19:22:03 |
ARGENT |
747 |
BENOIST BERNARD |
ASPTT NANTES |
H |
05:19:29:06 |
ARGENT |
748 |
HEURTEBISE CHRISTIAN |
BRIE LC |
H |
05:19:43:01 |
ARGENT |
749 |
MANTOUX PIERRE |
EC FLACEENNE |
H |
05:20:02:03 |
ARGENT |
750 |
PETEL MICHEL |
VC BRIGNAIS |
I |
05:20:07:07 |
ARGENT |
751 |
CHAMBON GERARD |
CC LES COPAINS |
G |
05:20:39:01 |
ARGENT |
752 |
FERET PASCAL |
VC VIC LE COMTE |
D |
05:20:44:02 |
BRONZE |
753 |
KASPERCZYK RENE |
UC DOMERATOISE |
H |
05:20:52:06 |
ARGENT |
754 |
TOURON ROGER |
AS CHABURE OCHARRA |
G |
05:20:59:01 |
ARGENT |
755 |
RENARD YANN |
ALCOOLO VELO |
C |
05:21:26:08 |
BRONZE |
756 |
BLANCHARD GILLES |
JS LA MONTAGNE |
F |
05:21:36:07 |
BRONZE |
757 |
CHANONY JEAN LOUIS |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
05:21:42:01 |
ARGENT |
758 |
CAVANNA JEAN MARC |
CC CHAVELOTAIS |
G |
05:21:50:05 |
ARGENT |
759 |
SIMONET RAYMOND |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
I |
05:21:57:08 |
ARGENT |
760 |
ROUX JEAN JACQUES |
|
F |
05:22:05:03 |
BRONZE |
761 |
CHANTELAUZE MAXENCE |
ALCOOLO VELO |
C |
05:22:05:03 |
BRONZE |
762 |
GAMBA CHARLES |
LA ROUE LIBRE |
I |
05:22:07:02 |
ARGENT |
763 |
RENARD ANTHONY |
ALCOOLO VELO |
C |
05:22:12:08 |
BRONZE |
764 |
GIORGALLA SERGE |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
05:22:18:01 |
BRONZE |
765 |
TALABOT ROMAIN |
SV LOCHOISE |
H |
05:22:21:08 |
ARGENT |
766 |
GARNIER GILLES |
SV LOCHOISE |
G |
05:22:34:01 |
ARGENT |
767 |
GUY YVES |
VC LIVRADOIS |
H |
05:22:38:04 |
ARGENT |
768 |
CHOMIENNE DIDIER |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
F |
05:22:55:09 |
BRONZE |
769 |
RANGHEARD ALAIN |
FJEP LEMPDES |
G |
05:23:12:04 |
ARGENT |
770 |
LHOSTE JEAN PAUL |
AC LIVRADOIS |
G |
05:23:12:08 |
ARGENT |
771 |
BERTRAND LOUIS |
|
G |
05:23:15:02 |
ARGENT |
772 |
POTHIER EVELYNE |
UC CREUZIER LE VX |
B |
05:23:18:04 |
OR |
773 |
DUNESME BERNARD |
|
I |
05:23:21:06 |
ARGENT |
774 |
COMBRICHON CLAUDE |
UC CREUZIER LE VX |
G |
05:23:23:04 |
ARGENT |
775 |
FAURE ALAIN |
CC MONTAGNY |
G |
05:23:32:04 |
ARGENT |
776 |
SEON PHILIPPE |
EC TERNAND |
F |
05:23:33:07 |
BRONZE |
777 |
DE SOUSA JOSE |
VC L’ISLE D’ABEAU |
G |
05:23:44:05 |
ARGENT |
778 |
ROUSSET JEAN PAUL |
UC GIER |
G |
05:25:13:05 |
ARGENT |
779 |
GILBERT DENIS |
ASPTT VICHY TRIATHLO |
E |
05:25:19:02 |
BRONZE |
780 |
JAMOND BRUNO |
|
E |
05:25:22:05 |
BRONZE |
781 |
GERIN PHILIPPE |
|
F |
05:25:46:05 |
BRONZE |
782 |
BATISSON JEAN CLAUDE |
|
F |
05:26:03:02 |
BRONZE |
783 |
DUMONT ROGER |
UC GIER |
G |
05:26:37:01 |
ARGENT |
784 |
GENEBRIER GILLES |
|
G |
05:26:52:09 |
ARGENT |
785 |
MARTINEZ JEAN MARIE |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
F |
05:27:13:05 |
BRONZE |
786 |
LOISY JEAN PIERRE |
ASPTT VICHY |
G |
05:27:16:07 |
ARGENT |
787 |
GAUDUCHEAU GUY |
SV LOCHOISE |
I |
05:27:35:08 |
ARGENT |
788 |
BERNIER JEAN CLAUDE |
SV LOCHOISE |
I |
05:27:37:04 |
ARGENT |
789 |
FOUCHEYRAND PIERRE |
SV LOCHOISE |
F |
05:27:38:08 |
BRONZE |
790 |
SMOLAREK CHRISTIAN |
VC GIVORS |
G |
05:28:03:00 |
ARGENT |
791 |
LAFONT GUY |
|
D |
05:28:08:02 |
BRONZE |
792 |
DUPERRAY GUY |
AL MIONS |
F |
05:29:02:09 |
BRONZE |
793 |
SANCHEZ JEAN JACQUES |
AL MIONS |
H |
05:29:04:00 |
ARGENT |
794 |
KOUDJAALI HUBERT |
ASADP ORLY |
G |
05:29:07:00 |
ARGENT |
795 |
VEUILLET JACQUES |
AL MIONS |
I |
05:29:08:03 |
ARGENT |
796 |
SIMONAZZI ALDO |
|
I |
05:29:12:01 |
ARGENT |
797 |
PILLAYRE PHILIPPE |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
D |
05:29:17:07 |
BRONZE |
798 |
PASCAL BERNARD ANGEL |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
B |
05:29:27:09 |
OR |
799 |
PASCAL BERNARD JEAN |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
G |
05:29:29:09 |
ARGENT |
800 |
GAUDILLIERE FRANÇOIS |
CC MONISTROL |
E |
05:29:39:04 |
BRONZE |
801 |
HELLIO MICHEL |
CC OVILLOIS |
H |
05:29:44:09 |
ARGENT |
802 |
GLENISSON JEAN |
ANC DUN LE PALESTEL |
I |
05:29:50:01 |
ARGENT |
803 |
CHATONNIER FREDERIC |
AL SARRAS OZON |
F |
05:29:50:09 |
BRONZE |
804 |
PERRIERE PHILIPPE |
|
F |
05:29:51:02 |
BRONZE |
805 |
BERTRAND ODILE |
AL SARRAS OZON |
B |
05:29:52:00 |
OR |
806 |
FIEUX JEAN LOUIS |
|
F |
05:29:53:05 |
BRONZE |
807 |
LANCON JEAN PIERRE |
|
G |
05:29:53:06 |
ARGENT |
808 |
CHAIZE JEAN PAUL |
AS CHABURE OCHARRA |
G |
05:30:37:04 |
BRONZE |
809 |
GUDEFIN PASCAL |
EC FLACEENNE |
F |
05:30:39:02 |
BRONZE |
810 |
BOUTHIER SERGE |
CC NIEUL |
I |
05:30:43:02 |
ARGENT |
811 |
BAUDET BERNARD |
AL MIONS |
H |
05:30:44:06 |
ARGENT |
812 |
CHRETIEN JEAN MICHEL |
AL MIONS |
G |
05:30:46:02 |
BRONZE |
813 |
SABOURIN YVES |
CC OVILLOIS |
H |
05:30:49:06 |
ARGENT |
814 |
PEYROUNAUD FERNAND |
PANA LOISIRS |
I |
05:30:49:07 |
ARGENT |
815 |
MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE |
CC OVILLOIS |
I |
05:30:52:01 |
ARGENT |
816 |
KARR LIONEL |
|
D |
05:30:53:03 |
BRONZE |
817 |
PIOLI CHRISTOPHE |
ASVEL TRI |
D |
05:30:54:01 |
BRONZE |
818 |
VILLEMIN BRUNO |
MONT NOTRE DAME CYCL |
E |
05:30:58:07 |
BRONZE |
819 |
FAIVRE JEAN LOUIS |
|
E |
05:31:00:04 |
BRONZE |
820 |
MASTRI DAVID |
CYCLO MONT NOTRE DAM |
D |
05:31:03:05 |
BRONZE |
821 |
GERMAIN OLIVIER |
|
D |
05:31:04:09 |
BRONZE |
822 |
CASAGRANDE PATRICK |
AC TROIS FONTAINES |
H |
05:31:11:01 |
ARGENT |
823 |
NERDING HERMANN |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
G |
05:31:30:05 |
BRONZE |
824 |
BOUHAFS KADER |
CYCLO TREIZE FAREINS |
I |
05:31:43:02 |
ARGENT |
825 |
DUC MICHEL |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
I |
05:31:45:07 |
ARGENT |
826 |
CORNERN PATRICK |
|
G |
05:32:06:08 |
BRONZE |
827 |
PRIOURET PHILIPPE |
|
D |
05:32:40:06 |
BRONZE |
828 |
DEGACHE GHISLAINE |
AL SARRAS OZON |
B |
05:32:41:02 |
OR |
829 |
BOUKHALFA JACKY |
UV ST ELOY |
H |
05:32:41:02 |
ARGENT |
830 |
HEBRARD JEAN PAUL |
VSL MASSIAC |
E |
05:32:42:04 |
BRONZE |
831 |
DEGACHE JEAN PAUL |
AL SARRAS OZON |
H |
05:32:42:09 |
ARGENT |
832 |
PERRET PIERRE |
BC PERREONNAISE |
I |
05:32:44:08 |
ARGENT |
833 |
CORMIER JEAN LOUIS |
ACC ARCONNAY |
I |
05:32:46:05 |
ARGENT |
834 |
ALDIGIER ERIC |
ALCOOLO VELO |
C |
05:32:57:08 |
BRONZE |
835 |
CHENEVAL CLAUDE |
CC ST JEOIRE |
H |
05:33:52:07 |
ARGENT |
836 |
MIRAMON FRANCOIS |
|
F |
05:33:53:03 |
BRONZE |
837 |
BACHELIER JEAN DENIS |
|
H |
05:33:53:04 |
ARGENT |
838 |
CHENEVAL MARYSE |
CC ST JEOIRE |
B |
05:33:54:09 |
OR |
839 |
LOMBARD PIERRE |
|
H |
05:33:56:03 |
ARGENT |
840 |
LASSALLE SYLVIE |
VC GIVORS |
B |
05:33:57:07 |
OR |
841 |
ROIG STEPHANE |
VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON |
D |
05:34:06:04 |
BRONZE |
842 |
MAZZOCUT SYLVAIN |
|
D |
05:34:08:02 |
BRONZE |
843 |
DEMAREST BENOIT |
|
E |
05:34:48:09 |
BRONZE |
844 |
DUBREUIL LAURENT |
|
E |
05:34:51:06 |
BRONZE |
845 |
TALLU MICHEL |
|
E |
05:34:51:08 |
BRONZE |
846 |
CHAVY JEAN YVES |
CC REPLONGES |
G |
05:35:03:05 |
BRONZE |
847 |
DUCREUX CLAUDE |
J TROIS SPORTS AMILL |
H |
05:35:11:01 |
BRONZE |
848 |
DUCHESNE PATRICK |
J TROIS SPORTS AMILL |
F |
05:35:12:04 |
BRONZE |
849 |
DUVAL DOMINIQUE |
VC OUISTREHAM |
G |
05:35:23:04 |
BRONZE |
850 |
DURAND GEORGES |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
I |
05:35:36:02 |
ARGENT |
851 |
PACHON ROBERT |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
G |
05:35:58:09 |
BRONZE |
852 |
STRADY JEAN ALAIN |
CYCLOS COURNON |
H |
05:36:13:09 |
BRONZE |
853 |
ZAMIT PATRICK |
|
F |
05:36:20:03 |
BRONZE |
854 |
GRANGETAUD MICHEL |
CS BELLAC |
I |
05:36:22:03 |
ARGENT |
855 |
EDET ARNAUD |
CS ST MICROELECTRONI |
D |
05:36:22:06 |
BRONZE |
856 |
GUENARD CHRISTIAN |
ASL CROTTET |
G |
05:36:23:04 |
BRONZE |
857 |
MERCERON PHILIPPE |
CS ST MICROELECTRONI |
E |
05:36:24:01 |
BRONZE |
858 |
HECKER PHILIPPE |
EC FLACEENNE |
E |
05:36:34:03 |
BRONZE |
859 |
MARFAUX BERNARD |
CC VILLERS COTTERETS |
I |
05:37:23:01 |
ARGENT |
860 |
BEAL STEPHANE |
|
D |
05:37:28:08 |
BRONZE |
861 |
PLE CHARLES |
EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE |
E |
05:37:34:06 |
BRONZE |
862 |
CARRIER LAURENT |
|
D |
05:38:07:09 |
BRONZE |
863 |
BERTHELIN CHRISTOPHE |
|
E |
05:38:09:02 |
BRONZE |
864 |
LAROZE GILLES |
UC MORNANTAISE |
E |
05:38:18:04 |
BRONZE |
865 |
CHIPIER GILLES |
|
E |
05:38:19:03 |
BRONZE |
866 |
MORELLON PHILIPPE |
|
F |
05:38:20:01 |
BRONZE |
867 |
DORME JEAN |
AC TROIS FONTAINES |
I |
05:38:29:06 |
ARGENT |
868 |
PERRAZI NICOLAS |
|
D |
05:38:40:01 |
BRONZE |
869 |
PERRAZI LOUIS |
|
H |
05:38:44:04 |
BRONZE |
870 |
PRAT ROBERT |
CYCLO TREIZE FAREINS |
H |
05:38:46:05 |
BRONZE |
871 |
BERNARD EMMANUELLE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
A |
05:38:57:01 |
ARGENT |
872 |
TIXIER THIERRY |
CYCLOS COURNON |
F |
05:39:04:09 |
BRONZE |
873 |
RIVAL PIERRE |
|
E |
05:39:09:09 |
BRONZE |
874 |
DARNE BERNARD |
AL BEAULIEU LE PONTI |
G |
05:39:10:09 |
BRONZE |
875 |
PERRAZI EMMANUEL |
|
D |
05:39:21:01 |
BRONZE |
876 |
TIXIER MARC |
CYCLOS COURNON |
F |
05:39:22:08 |
BRONZE |
877 |
GEORGE MOLLAND MICHE |
|
G |
05:39:34:08 |
BRONZE |
878 |
THIBOUD JEAN LUC |
|
F |
05:39:55:09 |
BRONZE |
879 |
BADET PASCAL |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
E |
05:40:01:05 |
BRONZE |
880 |
RYBACKI CHRISTIAN |
AL BEAULIEU |
G |
05:40:48:02 |
BRONZE |
881 |
DUPUY JACKY |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
F |
05:40:58:05 |
BRONZE |
882 |
VERNAY JEAN |
AL MIONS |
G |
05:40:58:08 |
BRONZE |
883 |
CHAPUIS GILLES |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
F |
05:40:59:06 |
BRONZE |
884 |
DELHOMMEAUERIC |
AL MARSAT |
D |
05:41:02:06 |
BRONZE |
885 |
DUPONT MATHIEU |
AL MARSAT |
E |
05:41:03:00 |
BRONZE |
886 |
DORELLE ALAIN |
CO CHANDIEU |
H |
05:41:04:02 |
BRONZE |
887 |
BROCHERIOU FREDERIC |
|
D |
05:41:04:06 |
BRONZE |
888 |
PERRAUD MICHEL |
|
H |
05:41:05:01 |
BRONZE |
889 |
FRANCANNET PHILIPPE |
CO CHAMALIERES |
F |
05:41:11:02 |
BRONZE |
890 |
BAUDOUIN SERGE |
US NEUVY ST SEPULCRE |
I |
05:41:25:05 |
ARGENT |
891 |
JACINTO PAULO |
ALCOOLO VELO |
C |
05:41:29:03 |
BRONZE |
892 |
BERG PASCAL |
ROANNE TRIATHLON |
E |
05:41:31:04 |
BRONZE |
893 |
BATISSE RENE |
AL MARSAT |
H |
05:41:36:01 |
BRONZE |
894 |
COUTY PHILIPPE |
AL MARSAT |
F |
05:41:38:01 |
BRONZE |
895 |
CASOLARI LUCIEN |
AL MARSAT |
G |
05:41:38:06 |
BRONZE |
896 |
GOUEGOUX PASCAL |
AL MARSAT |
F |
05:41:39:04 |
BRONZE |
897 |
CLAUSS JACQUES |
AC TROIS FONTAINES |
I |
05:41:45:01 |
ARGENT |
898 |
DURAND JACQUES |
AL CEBAZAT |
H |
05:42:15:08 |
BRONZE |
899 |
PERRAUD PIERRE |
ROANNE TRIATHLON |
E |
05:42:20:01 |
BRONZE |
900 |
JAMMES ERIC |
AC LIVRADOIS |
D |
05:42:21:03 |
BRONZE |
901 |
MACINOT GERARD |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
I |
05:42:25:03 |
ARGENT |
902 |
AMIOT FREDERIC |
VS COMBELLOIS |
E |
05:42:26:02 |
BRONZE |
903 |
GONIN MICHEL |
CYCLO ST JULLIEN |
F |
05:42:27:01 |
BRONZE |
904 |
ROCHE PHILIPPE |
GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEU |
E |
05:42:27:07 |
BRONZE |
905 |
SCHINDLER MICHAEL |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
G |
05:42:28:07 |
BRONZE |
906 |
GAY JEROME |
ALCOOLO VELO |
C |
05:42:30:01 |
BRONZE |
907 |
RUNCK MANFRED |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
F |
05:42:31:02 |
BRONZE |
908 |
ROBELET JEAN CLAUDE |
CALVISSON EGOBIKE |
G |
05:42:34:04 |
BRONZE |
909 |
BELIN PASCAL |
|
D |
05:42:35:08 |
BRONZE |
910 |
BILLARD JEAN |
|
D |
05:42:40:03 |
BRONZE |
911 |
SICARD ALAIN |
AL PIONSAT |
G |
05:43:00:09 |
BRONZE |
912 |
BAUDONNAT ANDRE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
05:43:03:01 |
ARGENT |
913 |
ISSARD REMY |
ALCOOLO VELO |
D |
05:43:03:03 |
BRONZE |
914 |
GABET MICHEL |
|
G |
05:43:20:09 |
BRONZE |
915 |
MENIER MICHEL |
|
F |
05:43:21:05 |
BRONZE |
916 |
FONTES MICHEL |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
05:43:23:01 |
ARGENT |
917 |
GRIMAULT MICHEL |
PANA LOISIRS |
H |
05:43:40:02 |
BRONZE |
918 |
FRANCOIS JEAN CLAUDE |
|
I |
05:43:40:09 |
ARGENT |
919 |
VARDELLE DANIEL |
PANA LOISIRS |
G |
05:43:41:05 |
BRONZE |
920 |
VIDAL JACQUES |
AL MARSAT |
I |
05:44:13:09 |
ARGENT |
921 |
LAMAUDIERE PATRICK |
AL MARSAT |
F |
05:44:14:07 |
BRONZE |
922 |
ANDRE JACQUES |
CC JARREZIEN |
H |
05:44:37:08 |
BRONZE |
923 |
GOUY DANIEL |
AC LIVRADOIS |
G |
05:44:46:01 |
BRONZE |
924 |
COULHON NORBERT |
|
H |
05:44:57:01 |
BRONZE |
925 |
MOUROCQ LUCIEN |
CC OVILLOIS |
H |
05:45:21:05 |
BRONZE |
926 |
GRANGE RENE |
|
E |
05:45:23:01 |
BRONZE |
927 |
SATRE DANIEL |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
F |
05:45:24:01 |
BRONZE |
928 |
RETION MICHEL |
CYCLO ST AIGNAN NOYE |
I |
05:45:24:04 |
ARGENT |
929 |
MABRU GUY |
|
D |
05:45:26:03 |
BRONZE |
930 |
PERRET PIERRE |
CHARANCIEU VP |
I |
05:46:06:01 |
ARGENT |
931 |
GIRARDIN MICHEL |
JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTE |
H |
05:46:15:01 |
BRONZE |
932 |
BLANQUET DANIEL |
JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTE |
I |
05:46:16:06 |
ARGENT |
933 |
DREZE ALAIN |
JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTE |
I |
05:46:16:07 |
ARGENT |
934 |
TAILLON GILLES |
AL AVERMES |
H |
05:46:44:06 |
BRONZE |
935 |
GRENIER MARC |
|
H |
05:47:11:06 |
BRONZE |
936 |
LUINAUD ANDRE |
ANC DUN LE PALESTEL |
I |
05:47:24:09 |
ARGENT |
937 |
BRIQUET PHILIPPE |
|
E |
05:47:26:05 |
BRONZE |
938 |
BONNEFOUX PHILIPPE |
PL CRAPONNE |
I |
05:47:32:03 |
ARGENT |
939 |
BALCEREK BERNARD |
|
G |
05:47:34:07 |
BRONZE |
940 |
GUERIN GISELE |
GLEIZE CC |
B |
05:47:43:07 |
ARGENT |
941 |
LELAMER JACKY |
USC MAGNY EN VEXIN |
I |
05:47:51:03 |
ARGENT |
942 |
DEFILLION DANIEL |
GLEIZE CC |
G |
05:47:59:02 |
BRONZE |
943 |
BAYARD MICHEL |
TOUR AC |
F |
05:48:00:01 |
BRONZE |
944 |
GUEBEY JEAN PAUL |
CC ST JEOIRE |
G |
05:48:01:07 |
BRONZE |
945 |
ROSA JOSEPH |
ES JONAGEOIS |
I |
05:48:02:04 |
ARGENT |
946 |
DUMOUSSET ALAIN |
|
H |
05:48:28:06 |
BRONZE |
947 |
MARGUERON ROGER |
JS IRIGNY |
I |
05:48:32:04 |
ARGENT |
948 |
FOURNET RENE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
05:48:45:07 |
ARGENT |
949 |
PICHON SERGE |
MOZAC CC |
G |
05:48:53:01 |
BRONZE |
950 |
GENTIL LUC |
AC LIVRADOIS |
D |
05:48:58:06 |
BRONZE |
951 |
DOUARRE GEORGES |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
05:49:11:01 |
ARGENT |
952 |
ARESSEY DANIEL |
AMAR RUNGIS |
H |
05:49:22:06 |
BRONZE |
953 |
FALIN DANIEL |
AMAR RUNGIS |
G |
05:49:26:01 |
BRONZE |
954 |
BALLAGUY HERVE |
AC TROIS FONTAINES |
F |
05:49:49:09 |
BRONZE |
955 |
FAYARD MICHEL |
|
E |
05:52:14:03 |
BRONZE |
956 |
CHOMETTE DANIEL |
SC THIERS |
I |
05:52:32:04 |
ARGENT |
957 |
LE MEZO ALAIN |
AS DENISON |
H |
05:52:39:02 |
BRONZE |
958 |
LE MEZO NICOLE |
AS DENISON |
B |
05:52:39:06 |
ARGENT |
959 |
BEDOUIN PHILIPPE |
|
E |
05:53:02:01 |
BRONZE |
960 |
MONOD ANTHONY |
|
C |
05:54:13:01 |
BRONZE |
961 |
MONOD CHRISTOPHE |
|
C |
05:54:16:02 |
BRONZE |
962 |
CHEVASSUS CLAUDE |
EC FLACEENNE |
F |
05:54:49:09 |
BRONZE |
963 |
BAYON JEAN PIERRE |
VELAY GS |
E |
05:54:50:09 |
BRONZE |
964 |
ROBERT HENRI |
EC FLACEENNE |
H |
05:54:50:09 |
BRONZE |
965 |
PEYRAT PHILIPPE |
|
G |
05:55:01:09 |
BRONZE |
966 |
BAJARD CHRISTIAN 2 |
|
D |
05:55:11:05 |
BRONZE |
967 |
CERVANTES MARIE CLAU |
ALFG FIRMINY |
B |
05:55:17:04 |
ARGENT |
968 |
CHARBONNEL CHANTAL |
CYCLO TREIZE FAREINS |
B |
05:56:50:09 |
ARGENT |
969 |
NADREAU JACK |
VELOCIO PILAT |
G |
05:57:12:05 |
BRONZE |
970 |
DESTANQUE LAURENT |
ASCC RAMBOUILLET |
E |
05:57:15:08 |
BRONZE |
971 |
MONTERO MODESTO |
|
I |
05:57:17:09 |
ARGENT |
972 |
RAGEYS FRANCOIS |
|
G |
05:57:59:02 |
BRONZE |
973 |
GUYOT BERNARD |
|
G |
05:58:00:02 |
BRONZE |
974 |
MARCHAND ANDRE |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
F |
05:59:41:02 |
BRONZE |
975 |
DOROTHE ALAIN |
|
E |
05:59:49:07 |
BRONZE |
976 |
DOROTHÉ MYRIAM |
|
A |
05:59:50:04 |
BRONZE |
977 |
GUILLIEN LOUIS |
VTT RANDO EVASION |
I |
06:01:02:08 |
BRONZE |
978 |
DEBOSSE JEAN |
US BESSINES |
I |
06:01:04:04 |
BRONZE |
979 |
LIONNET BENEDICTE |
CA PEYMEINADE |
B |
06:01:10:00 |
ARGENT |
980 |
CHALIGNÉ AURELIE |
|
A |
06:01:55:06 |
BRONZE |
981 |
MARQUES JOSE |
PEDALE AUBIEROISE |
F |
06:02:56:08 |
BRONZE |
982 |
KIRCHE JEAN CLAUDE |
|
I |
06:02:57:01 |
BRONZE |
983 |
CHAUD YVES |
CC SURYQUOIS |
F |
06:03:12:07 |
BRONZE |
984 |
FAVIER JEAN CLAUDE |
|
G |
06:03:27:04 |
BRONZE |
985 |
BELLET BRUNO |
|
F |
06:03:28:02 |
BRONZE |
986 |
SERRI MAURICE |
|
I |
06:03:31:09 |
BRONZE |
987 |
NOUGARET ROBERT |
AC LIVRADOIS |
H |
06:03:36:01 |
BRONZE |
988 |
COUTURIER JOCELYNE |
CC MEZIERES |
B |
06:03:54:08 |
ARGENT |
989 |
PELISSIER FRANCIS |
CA OBERNAI |
I |
06:03:54:09 |
BRONZE |
990 |
LOMBART DIDIER |
MOZAC CC |
F |
06:03:55:08 |
BRONZE |
991 |
FOUBERT DOMINIQUE |
CS BELLAC |
G |
06:03:57:02 |
BRONZE |
992 |
CHAZELLE FERNAND |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
06:04:22:08 |
BRONZE |
993 |
VIDAL MARTINE |
AC MAURIAC |
B |
06:05:23:07 |
ARGENT |
994 |
CASERO NICOLE |
CR MADIC |
B |
06:05:31:03 |
ARGENT |
995 |
BLANCHOZ JEAN PHILIP |
EC MUROISE |
E |
06:05:41:01 |
BRONZE |
996 |
VORILHON GERARD |
ACB EST |
H |
06:06:04:02 |
BRONZE |
997 |
ANDRE JEAN PIERRE |
CC SURYQUOIS |
H |
06:06:19:09 |
BRONZE |
998 |
CHARBONNIER SYLVAIN |
AL CEBAZAT |
D |
06:06:29:08 |
BRONZE |
999 |
CASERO JOEL |
CR MADIC |
G |
06:07:56:02 |
BRONZE |
1000 |
PACAUD JEAN MARC |
|
D |
06:07:58:09 |
BRONZE |
1001 |
THUBET MARC |
FJEP CHEVANNES |
H |
06:08:05:01 |
BRONZE |
1002 |
MAURY GUINO |
AC MAURIAC |
H |
06:08:10:08 |
BRONZE |
1003 |
VIAL LAURENT |
VC LIVRADOIS |
E |
06:08:23:05 |
BRONZE |
1004 |
TIXIER JEAN PAUL |
CYCLOS COURNON |
H |
06:08:23:09 |
BRONZE |
1005 |
CLAVEL PIERRE |
|
E |
06:08:28:07 |
BRONZE |
1006 |
SCHMITT HANS PETER |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
G |
06:09:04:06 |
BRONZE |
1007 |
JOUANIC PATRICIA |
VC DECINES |
B |
06:09:55:07 |
ARGENT |
1008 |
PIC PIERRE |
VTT SANGLIER D’OR |
G |
06:10:53:03 |
BRONZE |
1009 |
DERRIEN JEROME |
VTT SANGLIER D’OR |
D |
06:10:55:05 |
BRONZE |
1010 |
DONY FLORENCE |
AS NEUILLY LE REAL |
A |
06:11:49:09 |
BRONZE |
1011 |
LE BORGNE NICOLAS |
|
C |
06:11:53:07 |
BRONZE |
1012 |
DECLERCQ DOMINIQUE |
WASQUEHAL TRI |
B |
06:12:28:02 |
ARGENT |
1013 |
CHERPIN JEAN CLAUDE |
CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE |
D |
06:12:48:02 |
BRONZE |
1014 |
FAUCHER BERNARD |
AS CHABURE OCHARRA |
I |
06:12:48:08 |
BRONZE |
1015 |
FERRATON ALAIN |
AS CHABURE OCHARRA |
G |
06:12:54:04 |
BRONZE |
1016 |
GENESTE REGINE |
ASPTT VICHY |
B |
06:13:16:07 |
ARGENT |
1017 |
LOISY SOLANGE |
ASPTT VICHY |
B |
06:13:18:03 |
ARGENT |
1018 |
BEAULATON GEORGES |
UV ST ELOY |
I |
06:13:22:02 |
BRONZE |
1019 |
SAURET CHRISTIAN |
UV ST ELOY |
I |
06:13:22:09 |
BRONZE |
1020 |
DEHAYE DIDIER |
|
F |
06:13:22:09 |
BRONZE |
1021 |
CHEVALEYRIAS FREDERI |
|
D |
06:14:07:09 |
BRONZE |
1022 |
METGE GEORGES |
UC CAPDENAC |
I |
06:14:21:03 |
BRONZE |
1023 |
LE DISEZ EVELYNE |
ASLC MECACHROME |
B |
06:14:40:04 |
ARGENT |
1024 |
ROLLIN JEAN LOUIS |
PRIGONRIEUX UCP |
G |
06:14:49:07 |
BRONZE |
1025 |
GARESTIER JEAN RENE |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
G |
06:14:53:07 |
BRONZE |
1026 |
JAUDAUX ERIC |
ECO VILLEURBANNE |
F |
06:15:01:01 |
BRONZE |
1027 |
ROUSSON PIERRE |
ASPTT HAUTE LOIRE |
H |
06:15:59:04 |
BRONZE |
1028 |
CHAMBON JEAN PAUL |
ASPTT HAUTE LOIRE |
F |
06:16:01:04 |
BRONZE |
1029 |
AURELLE ALAIN |
ASPTT HAUTE LOIRE |
H |
06:16:03:01 |
BRONZE |
1030 |
FORNAINI BERNARD |
CS LOZANNE |
I |
06:16:34:06 |
BRONZE |
1031 |
PENAUD CHRISTIAN |
CS LOZANNE |
I |
06:16:35:08 |
BRONZE |
1032 |
DAME JEAN MICHEL |
AL AVERMES |
G |
06:16:40:01 |
BRONZE |
1033 |
MARGUIN PASCALE |
|
B |
06:17:46:08 |
ARGENT |
1034 |
DUVERGER FRANCOIS |
AS RIPAULT |
F |
06:17:57:01 |
BRONZE |
1035 |
PAGES LAURENT |
|
E |
06:17:59:04 |
BRONZE |
1036 |
AUVINET NICOLAS |
|
D |
06:18:33:01 |
BRONZE |
1037 |
MATHIEU BERNARD |
VC HORIZON |
F |
06:18:35:06 |
BRONZE |
1038 |
DESNOIX ALAIN |
AS MONTLUCON |
G |
06:18:51:08 |
BRONZE |
1039 |
DELBOUVE JEAN PAUL |
CC PESSAT VILLENEUVE |
F |
06:20:43:04 |
BRONZE |
1040 |
GUITTARD DANIEL |
CC PESSAT VILLENEUVE |
I |
06:20:44:01 |
BRONZE |
1041 |
HOSTACHY ETIENNE |
VCBS CHILLY MAZARIN |
F |
06:21:11:09 |
BRONZE |
1042 |
DANNEAU PHILIPPE |
|
E |
06:21:28:09 |
BRONZE |
1043 |
VERNATON RENE |
AS GRIEGES |
I |
06:21:52:06 |
BRONZE |
1044 |
MARGUIN JEAN MICHEL |
VS BRESSAN |
F |
06:21:53:04 |
BRONZE |
1045 |
SIMON ANDRE |
|
D |
06:21:57:04 |
BRONZE |
1046 |
TREGUIER JEAN PIERRE |
FR BLANZAT |
G |
06:21:58:07 |
BRONZE |
1047 |
SLUSARENKO YVES |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
G |
06:22:05:09 |
BRONZE |
1048 |
GEORGEAULT DOMINIQUE |
PARI UTOPIQUE CYCLIS |
B |
06:22:13:07 |
BRONZE |
1049 |
GEORGEAULT PIERRE |
PARI UTOPIQUE CYCLIS |
I |
06:22:15:05 |
BRONZE |
1050 |
TOURNADRE FABRICE |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
F |
06:22:19:09 |
BRONZE |
1051 |
DUPIN BERNARD |
CT MARTRES DE VEYRE |
G |
06:22:45:08 |
BRONZE |
1052 |
GOURBEYRE PATRICK |
|
G |
06:22:46:03 |
BRONZE |
1053 |
JUBIN YVES |
ES JONAGEOIS |
F |
06:23:13:08 |
BRONZE |
1054 |
GINIOUX ANDRE |
CR ST CHAMOND |
H |
06:24:29:01 |
BRONZE |
1055 |
PAULON ERIC |
CS SAUXILLANGES |
E |
06:25:54:09 |
BRONZE |
1056 |
VERNE FABRICE |
VTT SANGLIER D’OR |
E |
06:26:06:05 |
BRONZE |
1057 |
PONTVIANNE ODETTE |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
B |
06:26:16:01 |
BRONZE |
1058 |
DAVIER MARC |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
G |
06:26:16:08 |
BRONZE |
1059 |
GUERRIN THIERRY |
CYCLO SAN MARTINOIS |
G |
06:26:32:09 |
BRONZE |
1060 |
BRUSSON JEAN LOUIS |
AC OUROUX SUR SAONE |
H |
06:26:33:03 |
BRONZE |
1061 |
BRIVES MICHELE |
|
B |
06:26:44:06 |
BRONZE |
1062 |
CUBIZOLLES MIREILLE |
ACB STE FLORINE |
B |
06:26:45:09 |
BRONZE |
1063 |
BAZART VINCENT |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
D |
06:27:00:09 |
BRONZE |
1064 |
LEGRAND JACQUES |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
D |
06:27:03:06 |
BRONZE |
1065 |
CHABOREL YVES |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
F |
06:27:32:01 |
BRONZE |
1066 |
LABORDERIE PASCAL |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
D |
06:28:12:07 |
BRONZE |
1067 |
GRANGEON BERNADETTE |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
A |
06:28:13:02 |
BRONZE |
1068 |
THOMAS DANIEL |
AS LEGRAND |
H |
06:28:17:01 |
BRONZE |
1069 |
ROUFFANCHE MARC |
AS LEGRAND |
G |
06:28:18:03 |
BRONZE |
1070 |
BABILOTTE PASCAL |
RC MOY DE L’AISNE |
F |
06:28:20:02 |
BRONZE |
1071 |
ROLLAND MARIE THERES |
CYCLO TREIZE FAREINS |
B |
06:28:22:03 |
BRONZE |
1072 |
PASQUIER FRANCOIS |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
06:28:26:07 |
BRONZE |
1073 |
COTTEREAU CHRISTOPHE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
06:28:27:03 |
BRONZE |
1074 |
VILLESANGE JEAN PIER |
CS BELLAC |
E |
06:28:29:04 |
BRONZE |
1075 |
DESHAYES MICHEL |
CC OVILLOIS |
F |
06:28:58:09 |
BRONZE |
1076 |
PINTO MAURICE |
CC OVILLOIS |
G |
06:28:59:01 |
BRONZE |
1077 |
KRETZER JOCHEN |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
E |
06:31:14:07 |
BRONZE |
1078 |
BOURDETTE JEAN MARC |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
E |
06:31:53:05 |
BRONZE |
1079 |
LIOTIER ANDRE |
|
H |
06:34:31:03 |
BRONZE |
1080 |
GAGNE ROGER |
GC LE PUY |
I |
06:34:32:03 |
BRONZE |
1081 |
DEPANNEMAECKER PATRI |
|
F |
06:36:17:04 |
BRONZE |
1082 |
SCHREIER EDUARD |
TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEIL |
I |
06:37:19:07 |
BRONZE |
1083 |
THIZY ROGER |
CC SURYQUOIS |
I |
06:38:07:05 |
BRONZE |
1084 |
THIZY ALAIN |
CC SURYQUOIS |
F |
06:38:09:05 |
BRONZE |
1085 |
BOUDOT JOEL |
AMILCLUB CROIX NEYRA |
H |
06:41:52:09 |
BRONZE |
1086 |
VEGA ALBERT |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
D |
06:41:54:09 |
BRONZE |
1087 |
BERLIER ANTOINE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
I |
06:41:55:01 |
BRONZE |
1088 |
KOSTRZEWA PHILIPPE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
G |
06:41:55:02 |
BRONZE |
1089 |
BITH JEAN PIERRE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
G |
06:41:55:05 |
BRONZE |
1090 |
MONTANGON PATRICK |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
G |
06:41:55:06 |
BRONZE |
1091 |
LAURENCIN PHILIPPE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
F |
06:41:56:02 |
BRONZE |
1092 |
NURY ERIC |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
E |
06:41:56:03 |
BRONZE |
1093 |
BAZIN JEAN FRANCOIS |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
I |
06:41:57:03 |
BRONZE |
1094 |
SABY RENE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
H |
06:41:57:08 |
BRONZE |
1095 |
JARAVEL LUCIEN |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
I |
06:41:58:01 |
BRONZE |
1096 |
CHEVALIER PHILIPPE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
E |
06:41:58:01 |
BRONZE |
1097 |
JALMAIN MARIE CHRIST |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
B |
06:41:59:04 |
BRONZE |
1098 |
BOUSSOUAR TAYEB |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
G |
06:41:59:05 |
BRONZE |
1099 |
MOTIN BAZIN JOCELYNE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
B |
06:41:59:07 |
BRONZE |
1100 |
HENRY PASCAL |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
F |
06:41:59:08 |
BRONZE |
1101 |
GUILLARD PASCAL |
VC DRUILLAT |
F |
06:42:00:06 |
BRONZE |
1102 |
KIEFFER JACQUES |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
H |
06:42:01:03 |
BRONZE |
1103 |
CHABOT JEAN JACQUES |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
F |
06:42:01:04 |
BRONZE |
1104 |
OLIVIERI ROBERT |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
I |
06:42:02:05 |
BRONZE |
1105 |
DUCROT CHRISTIAN |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
H |
06:42:04:01 |
BRONZE |
1106 |
MAHIER REGIS |
JS LA MONTAGNE |
F |
06:53:43:08 |
BRONZE |
1107 |
FRAYSSE ARMAND |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
I |
06:56:56:09 |
BRONZE |
1108 |
CHARRAS MAURICE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
I |
06:59:52:07 |
BRONZE |
1109 |
GARNIER CHRISTIANE |
VTT SANGLIER D’OR |
B |
07:06:34:04 |
BRONZE |
1110 |
MOREY DANIEL |
VTT SANGLIER D’OR |
G |
07:06:35:01 |
BRONZE |
1111 |
DESMOULINS GERARD |
|
I |
07:15:11:09 |
BRONZE |
1112 |
BOUVIER ODETTE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
B |
07:42:01:01 |
BRONZE |
1113 |
NONFOUX GENEVIEVE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
B |
07:42:02:06 |
BRONZE |
1114 |
BOUVIER RAYMOND |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
H |
07:42:04:09 |
BRONZE |
1115 |
DERPIERRE ANNIE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
B |
07:42:06:03 |
BRONZE |
1116 |
STENTO JEAN FRANCOIS |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
H |
07:42:06:03 |
BRONZE |
1117 |
HABERER ALINE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
B |
07:42:07:02 |
BRONZE |
1118 |
RAYNAUD JACQUES |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
I |
07:42:07:02 |
BRONZE |
1119 |
HENAULT MARTINE |
AMILCLUB CROIX NEYRA |
B |
07:42:11:01 |
BRONZE |
1120 |
DERPIERRE JACQUES |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
G |
07:42:11:03 |
BRONZE |
|