---> Les copains 2007 : Résultats du 169 km
Class | ... Nom-Prénom ... | Club | Cat | Temps | Dip |
1 |
MARCON LAURENT |
EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE |
Z |
04:52:22:06 |
OR |
2 |
DI MANNO DOMINIQUE |
VC AMBERTOIS |
Z |
04:56:18:02 |
OR |
3 |
RACODON NICOLAS |
P CREUSOTOISE |
C |
04:56:31:09 |
OR |
4 |
LAGRANGE MARC |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
04:57:36:06 |
OR |
5 |
BONNET PHILIPPE |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
D |
04:57:37:09 |
OR |
6 |
TOMBELAINE REGIS |
EC AMBAZAC |
F |
04:57:39:00 |
OR |
7 |
PERRIN NICOLAS |
RO ST AMANDOISE |
Z |
05:00:04:09 |
OR |
8 |
VILLAIR VINCENT |
EC TORCY |
E |
05:00:05:01 |
OR |
9 |
GRACZYK CHRISTOPHE |
CAC BLOIS |
Z |
05:00:05:03 |
OR |
10 |
CEDRE DAVID |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
C |
05:00:06:05 |
OR |
11 |
DOLIVEIRA FELISMINO |
TEAM VELO SERVICE |
E |
05:00:06:05 |
OR |
12 |
JANY PIERRE HENRI |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
05:00:07:01 |
OR |
13 |
POURRAT CHRISTOPHE |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
D |
05:00:09:03 |
OR |
14 |
DOUARRE OLIVIER |
EC CLERMONT FD |
D |
05:00:10:02 |
OR |
15 |
REMY ALAIN |
TEAM CAMPAGNOLO |
Z |
05:00:11:06 |
OR |
16 |
VERDIER MARC |
ASCTC CYCLO |
E |
05:03:38:01 |
OR |
17 |
CAPLANT JEAN MARC |
NEUVY SS CYCLISME |
G |
05:04:04:07 |
OR |
18 |
LERAT MICHEL |
UC PONTCHARRA |
G |
05:04:06:02 |
OR |
19 |
ARNAULT LIONEL |
AS CRS |
D |
05:05:23:06 |
OR |
20 |
CHAUSSINAND PASCAL |
|
D |
05:05:26:02 |
OR |
21 |
QUELLET FABRICE |
UC CHATEAUROUX |
D |
05:08:54:06 |
OR |
22 |
DUPUIS DIDIER |
VC ST YRIEIX |
E |
05:08:57:06 |
OR |
23 |
CHAMPALLE PASCAL |
CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE |
E |
05:10:19:09 |
OR |
24 |
JUILLARD PASCAL |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
F |
05:10:30:09 |
OR |
25 |
PONCET ANTOINE |
|
C |
05:11:13:03 |
OR |
26 |
LANCELOT MICHEL |
CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE |
F |
05:12:04:05 |
OR |
27 |
MAS GUY |
EC CLERMONT FD |
G |
05:12:05:03 |
OR |
28 |
BOIVIN CHRISTOPHE |
COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
E |
05:12:06:08 |
OR |
29 |
RICHARD MICHEL |
VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE |
H |
05:12:13:09 |
OR |
30 |
LAMOUROUX HERVÉ |
CC MARCELLINOIS |
E |
05:13:18:07 |
OR |
31 |
SQUIVIDEN DAVID |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
D |
05:13:20:01 |
OR |
32 |
VAN WAGENINGEN MARCO |
CC MOZAC |
D |
05:16:05:03 |
OR |
33 |
MOUSSIER ARNAUD |
VS BRESSAN |
C |
05:17:53:01 |
OR |
34 |
BORDERIE DANIEL |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
G |
05:17:53:01 |
OR |
35 |
PLUQUET JEAN LUC |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
F |
05:17:57:04 |
OR |
36 |
MACHENAUD JEAN CHRIS |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
E |
05:19:02:09 |
OR |
37 |
BASTIERE CYRIL |
VC LANGON PREIGNAC |
Z |
05:19:03:09 |
OR |
38 |
SAGE JEROME |
US ARGENTON |
D |
05:19:17:04 |
OR |
39 |
MARTAUD ERIC |
VC JARNAC |
F |
05:19:36:08 |
OR |
40 |
DECONIHOUT OLIVIER |
VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOI |
D |
05:20:40:02 |
OR |
41 |
BLANCHET FRANCK |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
D |
05:21:02:01 |
OR |
42 |
ENTREMONT JEAN FRANC |
AC VOVEENNE |
D |
05:22:15:08 |
OR |
43 |
FLAMENT LAURENT |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
D |
05:22:16:07 |
OR |
44 |
GROLEAU ALAIN |
UC ROYERES ST LEONAR |
G |
05:22:17:09 |
OR |
45 |
PINATEL ANTOINE |
RO CHAMBON FEUGEROLL |
G |
05:22:18:05 |
OR |
46 |
BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
D |
05:22:20:01 |
OR |
47 |
GUENE MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
05:22:21:03 |
OR |
48 |
FERNANDEZ DANIEL |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
E |
05:23:11:04 |
OR |
49 |
CHAVANNE CLAUDE |
USC PARODIENS |
H |
05:23:12:02 |
OR |
50 |
GILBARDIE PATRICK |
US BREDOISE |
D |
05:23:17:02 |
OR |
51 |
VERGNE JOEL |
VC BANLIEU SUD |
D |
05:23:19:08 |
OR |
52 |
GRACZYK VINCENT |
CAC BLOIS |
Z |
05:23:44:08 |
OR |
53 |
BARTHELEMY DANIEL |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
05:25:09:05 |
OR |
54 |
BASSERY ANDRE |
CABE QUARANTE SEPT |
I |
05:27:05:03 |
OR |
55 |
NADREAU LAURENT |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
05:27:05:06 |
OR |
56 |
CELLIER JEAN PIERRE |
PL CRAPONNE |
F |
05:27:06:05 |
OR |
57 |
NOURY DOMINIQUE |
CC SERIGNE |
G |
05:27:06:08 |
OR |
58 |
MONJOFFRE ERIC |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
05:27:06:09 |
OR |
59 |
AUGEREAU ERIC |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
05:27:07:01 |
OR |
60 |
JARRY CLAUDE |
CE MAAF |
G |
05:27:07:03 |
OR |
61 |
BOUVIER BERNARD |
SANCY VELO |
G |
05:27:07:03 |
OR |
62 |
VIVION JEAN MARIE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
05:27:07:09 |
OR |
63 |
ROUSTAIN DIDIER |
VC HAUT LIGNON |
E |
05:27:09:04 |
OR |
64 |
BOURGEAUX DAVID |
APOLLO ST HEAND |
D |
05:27:09:08 |
OR |
65 |
MERCIER OLIVIER |
ASPTT VICHY |
C |
05:27:10:09 |
OR |
66 |
MOIROUX PASCAL |
CS SAUXILLANGES |
E |
05:27:21:07 |
OR |
67 |
CHALOPIN PHILIPPE |
UC FELLETIN |
D |
05:29:34:08 |
OR |
68 |
JOUANIC DIDIER |
VC DECINES |
F |
05:30:48:01 |
OR |
69 |
LANDON YVES |
VC MONTBRISON |
F |
05:30:52:09 |
OR |
70 |
LORGERON JACKY |
VS ROMORANTIN |
H |
05:31:24:08 |
OR |
71 |
KRELEGER MARCEL |
USP ISSOIRE |
F |
05:31:26:09 |
OR |
72 |
FAVRE FRANCIS |
CS MEGEVE |
I |
05:31:27:06 |
OR |
73 |
RENVOISE DAVID |
CDF QUARANTE CINQ |
C |
05:31:27:09 |
OR |
74 |
BURON MICHEL |
ST JEAN LARUELLE CYC |
G |
05:31:37:02 |
OR |
75 |
MACHU YVES |
VS ROMORANTIN |
F |
05:34:00:03 |
OR |
76 |
CARLES JULIEN |
AG ST ETIENNE |
C |
05:34:04:07 |
OR |
77 |
GIRONDE SYLVAIN |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
05:34:21:08 |
OR |
78 |
STANESCO JOEL |
CC LANVALLAY |
H |
05:34:22:08 |
OR |
79 |
ROLLAND BERNARD |
CYCLO TREIZE FAREINS |
I |
05:34:26:01 |
OR |
80 |
MASSET MAX |
UC AIGURANDE |
E |
05:34:30:01 |
OR |
81 |
DELPORTE ALAIN |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
F |
05:35:28:06 |
OR |
82 |
AME PHILIPPE |
UC GIEN SPORT |
F |
05:35:28:09 |
OR |
83 |
LABROSSE PIERRE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
05:35:29:01 |
OR |
84 |
CORNU MAURICE |
EC AUXERROISE |
H |
05:35:29:02 |
OR |
85 |
BERGER CLAUDE |
UC AIGURANDE |
F |
05:35:29:04 |
OR |
86 |
LAURENT STEPHANE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
C |
05:35:29:08 |
OR |
87 |
BOILLON MARCEL |
AS GRIEGES |
F |
05:35:30:04 |
OR |
88 |
BESCOND PATRICK |
VC ST MAMMES |
F |
05:35:30:09 |
OR |
89 |
CARLE ERIC |
AGC ST ETIENNE |
D |
05:35:31:03 |
OR |
90 |
PINET PASCAL |
VC AIGUEPERSE |
G |
05:35:32:08 |
OR |
91 |
AUBERGER JACKY |
|
I |
05:35:32:08 |
OR |
92 |
BEAUFFRETON PASCAL |
CE MAAF |
E |
05:35:33:05 |
OR |
93 |
COLIN SERGE |
MAROLLES AS CYCLOS |
H |
05:35:34:04 |
OR |
94 |
NICOLAS PATRICK |
SO HOUILLES |
F |
05:35:34:05 |
OR |
95 |
FREZIERES JEROME |
GOURDON CYCLISME |
D |
05:35:36:08 |
OR |
96 |
MATHIS ERIC |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
E |
05:36:28:06 |
OR |
97 |
BELLUT MAXIME |
ES JONAGEOIS |
F |
05:39:00:06 |
OR |
98 |
CHASPOUL PATRICK |
C MONTAGNARD AUVERGN |
F |
05:39:03:09 |
OR |
99 |
GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN |
PANA LOISIRS |
C |
05:39:21:06 |
OR |
100 |
LEMERCIER FRANCK |
AS GLAXOSMITHKLINE |
C |
05:39:24:01 |
OR |
101 |
GRILLON FABRICE |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
H |
05:40:57:05 |
OR |
102 |
VINCENT HERVE |
CC MONISTROL |
D |
05:41:00:02 |
OR |
103 |
RABEYRIN PHILIPPE |
|
D |
05:41:05:04 |
OR |
104 |
SOENEN CHRISTOPHE |
TEAM CAMPAGNOLO |
E |
05:41:16:01 |
OR |
105 |
PARLON CHRISTOPHE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
05:41:27:01 |
OR |
106 |
BRIOT JEAN PAUL |
CC MOZAC |
F |
05:42:18:05 |
OR |
107 |
POMPONIO ANTONIO |
|
E |
05:42:22:02 |
OR |
108 |
PIGANIOL MARC |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
E |
05:42:22:04 |
OR |
109 |
LETARTRE DOMINIQUE |
AC VOVEENNE |
G |
05:43:03:03 |
OR |
110 |
DUCHAMP ALAIN |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
F |
05:43:17:04 |
OR |
111 |
JEANNESSON MICHEL |
AS LEGRAND |
H |
05:43:18:08 |
OR |
112 |
GIRIN BERNARD |
AC TARARE |
G |
05:43:18:09 |
OR |
113 |
BRETTES SEBASTIEN |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
D |
05:44:30:03 |
OR |
114 |
GAGNAIRE PATRICE |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
D |
05:45:57:00 |
OR |
115 |
PENVERN CLAUDE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
05:47:39:02 |
OR |
116 |
LEBAUD GERARD |
CS ARTISTIQUE RUELLE |
H |
05:47:57:09 |
OR |
117 |
PIC DANIEL |
|
D |
05:48:40:07 |
OR |
118 |
MEUNIER DIMITRI |
COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
D |
05:48:44:04 |
OR |
119 |
ROBERT VINCENT |
UC TOURS |
D |
05:48:50:03 |
OR |
120 |
CHENAUD PIERRE |
AS ST JUNIEN |
E |
05:48:50:08 |
OR |
121 |
BAJARD CHRISTIAN |
|
G |
05:48:51:03 |
OR |
122 |
TREILLON THIERRY |
ASADP ORLY |
F |
05:48:51:04 |
OR |
123 |
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
05:48:52:02 |
OR |
124 |
SOULARD JEAN CLAUDE |
CL MARTELL |
D |
05:48:52:04 |
OR |
125 |
GOSSET JEAN |
AC GRICOURT |
E |
05:48:55:04 |
OR |
126 |
PUICERCUS JOSE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
G |
05:48:55:09 |
OR |
127 |
BORDIER JOEL |
ST CYR TOURS VLAC |
H |
05:48:56:05 |
OR |
128 |
BERGER PIERRE |
AS GRIEGES |
F |
05:48:58:01 |
OR |
129 |
BELLOC FRANCIS |
EDELWEISS |
F |
05:49:02:09 |
OR |
130 |
SORIANO PHILIPPE |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
F |
05:51:00:03 |
OR |
131 |
BARRE PATRICK |
CC MONTOIS |
F |
05:51:02:02 |
OR |
132 |
BARTHOU FRANCOIS |
CSA RUELLE |
E |
05:51:03:05 |
OR |
133 |
MONIER DANIEL |
CS SAUXILLANGES |
G |
05:51:05:09 |
OR |
134 |
MAZEAS JEAN YVES |
VS MONNAIE |
H |
05:51:12:03 |
OR |
135 |
DEPLECHIN PHILIPPE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
05:52:05:01 |
OR |
136 |
MONTIGNY ALAIN |
ESB BLANQUEFORT |
Y |
05:52:16:02 |
OR |
137 |
LEHERLE VINCENT |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
D |
05:52:16:02 |
OR |
138 |
BAILLON ALAIN |
UC AIGURANDE |
I |
05:52:16:07 |
OR |
139 |
BAILLON CHRISTIAN |
USP LE POINCONNET |
G |
05:52:17:03 |
OR |
140 |
DELAYRE FREDERIC |
VC BRIGNAIS |
E |
05:52:19:04 |
OR |
141 |
BESCOND MATHIEU |
VC ST MAMMES |
C |
05:52:21:00 |
ARGENT |
142 |
DORNIER CLAUDE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
05:52:21:01 |
OR |
143 |
CAZENAVE VERGEZ LOIC |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
D |
05:52:21:02 |
OR |
144 |
BASTIE ALAIN |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
G |
05:52:22:08 |
OR |
145 |
LONDICHE BRICE |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
C |
05:52:23:03 |
ARGENT |
146 |
DESMACON HENRI |
ASS JUNIEN |
I |
05:52:23:03 |
OR |
147 |
MORY BERNARD |
UC VENDOME |
H |
05:52:26:00 |
OR |
148 |
GARNIER YVAN |
AS NEUILLY CYCLISME |
E |
05:52:26:06 |
OR |
149 |
BRODU MATHIEU |
ES BLANZAC |
C |
05:52:28:01 |
ARGENT |
150 |
DEVISSCHER PHILIPPE |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
D |
05:52:28:05 |
OR |
151 |
BIAU FRANCIS |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
I |
05:54:50:04 |
OR |
152 |
COUTELEAU JEAN PIERR |
US IVRY |
H |
05:54:51:07 |
OR |
153 |
DELORME PAUL |
CC NIEUL |
H |
05:54:51:08 |
OR |
154 |
MOULIN YVES |
AS MEUDON |
F |
05:54:52:02 |
OR |
155 |
BIZIERES MICHEL |
AGC TOURAINE |
H |
05:54:52:08 |
OR |
156 |
PARIS JEAN PAUL |
GC LE PUY |
G |
05:54:52:09 |
OR |
157 |
GUIBOUX PATRICK |
ASPTT NANTES |
E |
05:54:55:04 |
OR |
158 |
BOULIN OLIVIER |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
05:54:56:01 |
OR |
159 |
PONCET GERARD |
|
D |
05:54:56:03 |
OR |
160 |
BOUTIN STEPHANE |
TEAM EVASION NATURE |
D |
05:54:57:00 |
OR |
161 |
PERRAT JEAN CHARLES |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
05:54:57:02 |
OR |
162 |
GROS STEPHANIE |
ESC MEAUX |
A |
05:54:57:02 |
OR |
163 |
CERINI JEROME |
CC OVILLOIS |
D |
05:55:04:05 |
ARGENT |
164 |
MARCONNET PATRICE |
AC LYON VAISE |
D |
05:55:09:01 |
ARGENT |
165 |
CHARBONNIER CLAUDE |
UC AIGURANDE |
H |
05:55:11:00 |
OR |
166 |
MOURIER DAVID |
COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
D |
05:55:11:05 |
ARGENT |
167 |
JARRIGE JEAN CLAUDE |
FJEP LEMPDES |
F |
05:56:53:09 |
OR |
168 |
GARRIGOU DANIEL |
AL SARLAT LA CANEDA |
I |
05:57:08:02 |
OR |
169 |
WANE ABDOUL |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
05:57:08:04 |
OR |
170 |
BONNEFOY CLAUDE |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
H |
05:59:05:03 |
OR |
171 |
BIGUEY DIDIER |
VS GERZATOIS |
E |
05:59:22:01 |
OR |
172 |
FEUILLET JACQUES |
CC JARREZIEN |
I |
06:00:39:01 |
OR |
173 |
BLAIN JEAN PASCAL |
VC CHATILLON |
F |
06:00:39:04 |
OR |
174 |
GAULTIER REMY |
|
C |
06:00:40:01 |
ARGENT |
175 |
CHARVIN CLAUDE |
LC CREVECOEUR |
F |
06:00:40:01 |
OR |
176 |
DULARY DENIS |
GLEIZE CC |
E |
06:00:40:03 |
OR |
177 |
LAURENT JEAN PIERRE |
AS ST JUNIEN |
E |
06:00:40:06 |
OR |
178 |
SAURET JACQUES |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
I |
06:00:40:09 |
OR |
179 |
GAULTIER YANNICK |
UC ORLEANS |
Z |
06:00:41:08 |
ARGENT |
180 |
GAILLARD ALAIN |
|
E |
06:00:42:03 |
OR |
181 |
GONZALES GERARD |
VC LAGNIEU |
G |
06:01:50:09 |
OR |
182 |
SALABERT LAURENT |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
06:01:51:00 |
ARGENT |
183 |
USSEL SERGE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
H |
06:01:52:02 |
OR |
184 |
LECHIPPE JEROME |
AL MARSAT |
E |
06:03:24:08 |
OR |
185 |
GIBSON PAUL |
AC FURSAC |
E |
06:03:25:05 |
OR |
186 |
JANICOT JEAN MARC |
PANA LOISIRS |
F |
06:05:25:01 |
OR |
187 |
DRIGEARD JACQUES |
CYCLOS COURNON |
G |
06:05:34:04 |
OR |
188 |
WERBROUCK PATRICK |
|
G |
06:05:35:02 |
OR |
189 |
BLANCHOZ JEAN PHILIP |
EC MUROISE |
E |
06:05:41:01 |
ARGENT |
190 |
VENON PIERRE |
USP LE POINCONNET |
I |
06:05:42:05 |
OR |
191 |
HUMBERT GERALD |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
D |
06:05:51:03 |
ARGENT |
192 |
GUIGNET PASCAL |
ASGC GRIEGES |
F |
06:06:19:07 |
OR |
193 |
VAUGRENARD DOMINIQUE |
ASPTT NANTES |
D |
06:07:59:01 |
ARGENT |
194 |
PORCHERON ALEXANDRE |
UCC VIVONNE |
C |
06:08:08:07 |
ARGENT |
195 |
BENOIST PHILIPPE |
ASPTT NANTES |
D |
06:08:13:08 |
ARGENT |
196 |
BERAUD FRANCOIS |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
F |
06:08:14:07 |
OR |
197 |
DUCOUSSET MICHEL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
06:08:15:01 |
OR |
198 |
AMARTIN GUY |
INDRE VELO PASSION |
F |
06:08:15:02 |
OR |
199 |
PIERRE NATHALIE |
CRAC TOURAINE |
B |
06:08:21:04 |
OR |
200 |
BOURREAU PASCAL |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
06:08:22:03 |
ARGENT |
201 |
BAYLE ERIC |
US ARGENTON |
E |
06:08:28:01 |
ARGENT |
202 |
COUDERC JEAN MARIE |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
I |
06:08:30:08 |
OR |
203 |
BAILLY STEPHANE |
VC PAYS ST FLOUR |
D |
06:09:19:04 |
ARGENT |
204 |
GUILLOT STEPHANE |
USM VILLEDIEU |
E |
06:09:25:08 |
ARGENT |
205 |
COUTANCEAU PHILIPPE |
BOU ST DENIS |
F |
06:09:27:08 |
OR |
206 |
CHASTEL ALAIN |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
I |
06:09:29:09 |
OR |
207 |
VEILLESCAZES THIERRY |
VELO D’OLT |
D |
06:09:41:04 |
ARGENT |
208 |
THEPAUT GUY |
|
H |
06:10:05:03 |
OR |
209 |
DELACOUX SEBASTIEN |
AC LUANT |
C |
06:10:36:07 |
ARGENT |
210 |
PRAT PIERRE |
GLEIZE CC |
H |
06:10:58:04 |
OR |
211 |
METAIS PHILIPPE |
PERSEVERANTE PONT/YO |
F |
06:11:04:07 |
ARGENT |
212 |
MICHAUD ALAIN |
USP LE POINCONNET |
I |
06:11:05:08 |
OR |
213 |
VILLETTE HERVE |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
06:11:19:02 |
ARGENT |
214 |
CHARBONNIERE JEAN CL |
GLEIZE CC |
I |
06:11:19:07 |
OR |
215 |
MAISONNEUVE JEAN |
CYCLOS COURNON |
H |
06:11:19:09 |
OR |
216 |
BOUCHER ERIC |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
06:11:20:01 |
ARGENT |
217 |
DAUDE SERGE |
AURILLAC SCA |
F |
06:11:20:04 |
ARGENT |
218 |
PIOT FABIEN |
CC HARRY’S |
E |
06:11:21:02 |
ARGENT |
219 |
VOISIN JEAN CLAUDE |
CC PIERRE JODET |
I |
06:11:24:07 |
OR |
220 |
DONY FLORENCE |
AS NEUILLY LE REAL |
A |
06:11:49:09 |
OR |
221 |
BERTHELOT JOEL |
SC STE MAURE |
G |
06:11:50:05 |
OR |
222 |
SIMON YVON |
CS BELLAC |
D |
06:11:52:01 |
ARGENT |
223 |
AUDREN DAVID |
AC VOVEENNE |
D |
06:11:52:08 |
ARGENT |
224 |
LE BORGNE NICOLAS |
|
C |
06:11:53:07 |
ARGENT |
225 |
DUBUT FRANCOIS |
RO ST AMANDOISE |
G |
06:12:38:04 |
OR |
226 |
CHERPIN JEAN CLAUDE |
CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE |
D |
06:12:48:02 |
ARGENT |
227 |
MARCEL MARYLINE |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
B |
06:13:11:07 |
OR |
228 |
MARQUOIS MICHEL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
I |
06:13:13:09 |
OR |
229 |
COUDERT JEAN MARIE |
ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE |
D |
06:13:47:01 |
ARGENT |
230 |
ROMAIN PHILIPPE |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
D |
06:13:48:08 |
ARGENT |
231 |
FOURNIER FRANCOIS |
ECC OLONNE |
H |
06:14:00:07 |
OR |
232 |
ROBEQUAIN BENOIT |
VS GERZATOIS |
D |
06:14:16:01 |
ARGENT |
233 |
LABBAYE EMILE |
CLC CHATEL GUYON |
I |
06:14:17:02 |
OR |
234 |
DESFARGES PATRICK |
THOU VELO |
F |
06:14:17:05 |
ARGENT |
235 |
GARNIER ERIC |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
06:14:21:01 |
ARGENT |
236 |
METGE GEORGES |
UC CAPDENAC |
I |
06:14:21:03 |
OR |
237 |
POMPANON JEAN FRANCO |
VTT GIVRY |
F |
06:14:22:05 |
ARGENT |
238 |
JEANPIERRE GILLES |
EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE |
F |
06:14:30:02 |
ARGENT |
239 |
LAVIGNE JEAN |
VELO D’OLT |
I |
06:14:35:06 |
OR |
240 |
BODIN YVAN |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
D |
06:14:37:01 |
ARGENT |
241 |
BIBIE ROBERT |
SC PERIGORD |
G |
06:14:48:09 |
OR |
242 |
ILLIAQUER GERARD |
EC DU HOUDANAIS |
G |
06:14:48:09 |
OR |
243 |
ROLLIN JEAN LOUIS |
PRIGONRIEUX UCP |
G |
06:14:49:07 |
OR |
244 |
FORT DANIEL |
CC MORNAC BREUILLET |
H |
06:14:51:05 |
OR |
245 |
GARESTIER JEAN RENE |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
G |
06:14:53:07 |
OR |
246 |
JAUDAUX ERIC |
ECO VILLEURBANNE |
F |
06:15:01:01 |
ARGENT |
247 |
GOURBEYRE GEORGES |
|
I |
06:15:06:01 |
OR |
248 |
DESCHAMPS GERARD |
MOZAC CC |
H |
06:15:22:07 |
OR |
249 |
LORY MICHEL |
UC VENDOME |
F |
06:16:12:06 |
ARGENT |
250 |
BONNET BENOIT |
CS ST MICROELECTRONI |
C |
06:16:29:03 |
ARGENT |
251 |
GURDAK MICHEL |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
F |
06:16:29:06 |
ARGENT |
252 |
JUSTE BERNARD |
VC MONTBRISON |
H |
06:16:53:03 |
OR |
253 |
DUVERGER FRANCOIS |
AS RIPAULT |
F |
06:17:57:01 |
ARGENT |
254 |
PREVOT JEAN LUC |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
06:18:33:09 |
ARGENT |
255 |
MATHIEU BERNARD |
VC HORIZON |
F |
06:18:35:06 |
ARGENT |
256 |
SEVE MAX |
AC FRANCHELEINS |
F |
06:18:37:04 |
ARGENT |
257 |
DESNOIX ALAIN |
AS MONTLUCON |
G |
06:18:51:08 |
ARGENT |
258 |
BELIEN MICHEL |
RO CONFLANAISE |
I |
06:18:58:02 |
OR |
259 |
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES |
ASPTT AUCH |
H |
06:19:08:06 |
OR |
260 |
GIBELIN MARC |
CYCLOS COURNON |
G |
06:19:21:07 |
ARGENT |
261 |
HOSTACHY ETIENNE |
VCBS CHILLY MAZARIN |
F |
06:21:11:09 |
ARGENT |
262 |
FERRY FERNAND |
ES JONAGEOIS |
I |
06:21:13:01 |
OR |
263 |
DANNEAU PHILIPPE |
|
E |
06:21:28:09 |
ARGENT |
264 |
LOISY JACQUES |
GLEIZE CC |
F |
06:21:35:09 |
ARGENT |
265 |
MARGUIN JEAN MICHEL |
VS BRESSAN |
F |
06:21:53:04 |
ARGENT |
266 |
PERCHE JEAN MICHEL |
A BOURGOGNE CYCLISTE |
E |
06:21:53:06 |
ARGENT |
267 |
MALASSENET ALAIN |
AC LUANT |
G |
06:21:54:01 |
ARGENT |
268 |
BARRAULT PATRICE |
ESP LOIRE AUBANCE |
E |
06:21:56:02 |
ARGENT |
269 |
OGNIER FREDERIC |
ESC MEAUX |
F |
06:21:56:08 |
ARGENT |
270 |
TREGUIER JEAN PIERRE |
FR BLANZAT |
G |
06:21:58:07 |
ARGENT |
271 |
DELACOUX ROLAND |
USP LE POINCONNET |
G |
06:22:25:01 |
ARGENT |
272 |
HERMET GERARD |
VC AIGUEPERSE |
H |
06:23:49:01 |
OR |
273 |
HEURTIER JEROME |
CS ST MICROELECTRONI |
D |
06:23:50:09 |
ARGENT |
274 |
LOPES ANTONIO |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
06:24:39:06 |
ARGENT |
275 |
MONTELS CHRISTIAN |
GC LE PUY |
G |
06:25:15:08 |
ARGENT |
276 |
MERE EMMANUEL |
VTT GIVRY |
E |
06:25:28:01 |
ARGENT |
277 |
ROUER FABIEN |
USP LE POINCONNET |
C |
06:25:28:05 |
BRONZE |
278 |
GONOD MICHEL |
V LOISIRS FEILLENS |
F |
06:25:34:04 |
ARGENT |
279 |
CHAVIGNON MICHEL |
GLEIZE CC |
E |
06:25:35:01 |
ARGENT |
280 |
OLIVIER JEAN PIERRE |
CRAC TOURAINE |
H |
06:25:42:01 |
ARGENT |
281 |
DEVAINE PASCAL |
ASSJ ST JUNIEN |
D |
06:25:43:07 |
ARGENT |
282 |
PAULON ERIC |
CS SAUXILLANGES |
E |
06:25:54:09 |
ARGENT |
283 |
GAULTIER SERGE |
CE NEWELL |
H |
06:25:57:02 |
ARGENT |
284 |
MALLET GILBERT |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
F |
06:26:36:05 |
ARGENT |
285 |
MATHE ELISABETH |
BRC MORNAC |
B |
06:26:39:04 |
OR |
286 |
MATHE DOMINIQUE |
BRC MORNAC |
F |
06:26:43:05 |
ARGENT |
287 |
BAZART VINCENT |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
D |
06:27:00:09 |
ARGENT |
288 |
LEGRAND JACQUES |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
D |
06:27:03:06 |
ARGENT |
289 |
ROBERT BERNARD |
AMAR RUNGIS |
G |
06:27:27:07 |
ARGENT |
290 |
CHABOREL YVES |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
F |
06:27:32:01 |
ARGENT |
291 |
BABILOTTE PASCAL |
RC MOY DE L’AISNE |
F |
06:28:20:02 |
ARGENT |
292 |
BERGERON YVES |
VTT GIVRY |
E |
06:28:25:06 |
ARGENT |
293 |
PASQUIER FRANCOIS |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
06:28:26:07 |
ARGENT |
294 |
COTTEREAU CHRISTOPHE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
06:28:27:03 |
ARGENT |
295 |
VILLESANGE JEAN PIER |
CS BELLAC |
E |
06:28:29:04 |
ARGENT |
296 |
KOOY COR |
CC CYCLING |
E |
06:28:33:03 |
ARGENT |
297 |
OLIEMAN KEES |
WV EDE |
H |
06:29:42:05 |
ARGENT |
298 |
PITOUX CHRISTIAN |
VTT GIVRY |
E |
06:29:43:04 |
ARGENT |
299 |
RAVAGNI LIONEL |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
E |
06:31:14:04 |
ARGENT |
300 |
DARTHOS BRUNO |
US BESSINES |
F |
06:31:20:01 |
ARGENT |
301 |
GOIGOUX FRANCK |
LEMPDES TRIATHLON |
D |
06:31:20:08 |
ARGENT |
302 |
CHAZOTTIER PHILIPPE |
UC MORNANTAISE |
F |
06:31:21:04 |
ARGENT |
303 |
BIGRAT CLAUDE |
USP LE POINCONNET |
E |
06:31:24:08 |
ARGENT |
304 |
MOREAU FABIEN |
VELOPHINE NAINTREENN |
C |
06:31:28:05 |
BRONZE |
305 |
RAYNAUD DIDIER |
ASPTT NANTES |
D |
06:31:37:01 |
ARGENT |
306 |
DEMEULE THIERRY |
ASPTT NANTES |
E |
06:31:52:03 |
ARGENT |
307 |
BEYTOUT BERNARD |
ASPTT NANTES |
D |
06:31:52:08 |
ARGENT |
308 |
AMARTIN CHRISTIAN |
ASPTT NANTES |
E |
06:31:52:09 |
ARGENT |
309 |
BOURDETTE JEAN MARC |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
E |
06:31:53:05 |
ARGENT |
310 |
ROBIN NADINE |
AVENIR BEAUZAC |
B |
06:31:55:06 |
OR |
311 |
OLLIER JEAN CLAUDE |
|
F |
06:33:06:04 |
ARGENT |
312 |
POILBOUT PATRICE |
VC LOUVIERS |
G |
06:33:22:08 |
ARGENT |
313 |
LEGENDRE MARC |
|
F |
06:35:40:03 |
ARGENT |
314 |
COUDERT PIERRE |
VC USSELOIS |
F |
06:35:40:09 |
ARGENT |
315 |
WETTSTEIN JEAN LOUIS |
CC CHAVELOTAIS |
G |
06:35:42:04 |
ARGENT |
316 |
COMMUN CHRISTIAN |
|
G |
06:35:42:05 |
ARGENT |
317 |
MONJOT HENRI |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
I |
06:36:14:03 |
ARGENT |
318 |
LAHAIE JEAN JACQUES |
UC MEHUNOISE |
F |
06:36:23:01 |
ARGENT |
319 |
PARIS LAURENT |
AAMB ISSOIRE |
D |
06:36:40:05 |
BRONZE |
320 |
VIVES QUEROL MARC |
ASADP ORLY |
D |
06:36:43:09 |
BRONZE |
321 |
LEBAYLE PHILIPPE |
ALCOOLO VELO |
E |
06:36:45:01 |
ARGENT |
322 |
LEBOLCH LOIC |
USP LE POINCONNET |
D |
06:36:48:06 |
BRONZE |
323 |
MARQUOIS GERARD |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
H |
06:36:49:01 |
ARGENT |
324 |
CRAMAY DANIEL |
CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS |
G |
06:36:50:05 |
ARGENT |
325 |
CROZIER DANIEL |
CT BEAUJOLAIS |
E |
06:36:53:01 |
ARGENT |
326 |
TREINS JACKY |
SO HOUILLES |
G |
06:36:57:05 |
ARGENT |
327 |
THOMAS MICKAEL |
ASPTT NANTES |
D |
06:38:12:02 |
BRONZE |
328 |
ROSA JEAN PIERRE |
ES JONAGEOIS |
H |
06:38:48:02 |
ARGENT |
329 |
DECHAVANNE YVES |
EC CHARLIEU |
H |
06:39:47:07 |
ARGENT |
330 |
BARLET GILLES |
CC DONATIEN |
G |
06:39:53:01 |
ARGENT |
331 |
POISSONNET JAMES |
CC ROUMAZIERES |
H |
06:40:10:06 |
ARGENT |
332 |
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL |
VC AREDIEN |
Y |
06:40:15:06 |
OR |
333 |
REBOUL VINCENT |
CC MARCELLINOIS |
E |
06:41:43:01 |
ARGENT |
334 |
PLOTTON GUY |
GO COSTELLOIS |
H |
06:41:56:03 |
ARGENT |
335 |
TERMEER LUC |
LE CHAMPION |
F |
06:42:01:02 |
ARGENT |
336 |
MEILLE BRUNO |
CC DONATIEN |
F |
06:42:04:03 |
ARGENT |
337 |
LE LAMER JACQUES |
USC MAGNY EN VEXIN |
I |
06:42:06:04 |
ARGENT |
338 |
GUERINEAU DIDIER |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
06:42:19:08 |
ARGENT |
339 |
PAUGET JOEL |
V LOISIRS FEILLENS |
F |
06:42:57:01 |
ARGENT |
340 |
MICCO CHRISTOPHE |
V LOISIRS FEILLENS |
D |
06:42:58:01 |
BRONZE |
341 |
LACABANE ALAIN |
VC AREDIEN |
E |
06:42:59:05 |
ARGENT |
342 |
LESORT YVES |
AC TREVOLOISE |
F |
06:43:11:01 |
ARGENT |
343 |
PETRE REMI |
CR ST CHAMOND |
C |
06:43:39:08 |
BRONZE |
344 |
MOLLE ALAIN |
CR ST CHAMOND |
G |
06:43:40:09 |
ARGENT |
345 |
LESTIEUX PHILIPPE |
CS BELLAC |
E |
06:44:57:09 |
ARGENT |
346 |
LAMBERT GUY |
ACCTB SEVRAN |
I |
06:44:58:04 |
ARGENT |
347 |
CHATRON GERARD |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
I |
06:44:58:07 |
ARGENT |
348 |
GENTES MICHEL |
CYCLOS COURNON |
G |
06:44:59:09 |
ARGENT |
349 |
DUBOUCHAUD GUY |
CS BELLAC |
G |
06:45:00:06 |
ARGENT |
350 |
CHRETIEN BERNARD |
|
G |
06:45:40:01 |
ARGENT |
351 |
JURQUET JEAN MARIE |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
F |
06:46:07:04 |
ARGENT |
352 |
DHUMES PATRICE |
AMILCLUB CROIX NEYRA |
F |
06:47:48:06 |
ARGENT |
353 |
TAILLANDIER MICHEL |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
E |
06:47:48:06 |
ARGENT |
354 |
PERRIER RENE |
CC ROUSSILLON |
F |
06:47:49:02 |
ARGENT |
355 |
BONNEFOY HERVE |
VC FEURS BALBIGNY |
F |
06:47:49:06 |
ARGENT |
356 |
VERBEKE DIETER |
|
C |
06:47:50:04 |
BRONZE |
357 |
PINSIVY THIERRY |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
E |
06:47:51:04 |
ARGENT |
358 |
ROLLE PHILIPPE |
|
D |
06:47:51:05 |
BRONZE |
359 |
RABOT PATRICK |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
F |
06:49:33:06 |
ARGENT |
360 |
QUENTIN JEROME |
CYCLOS COURNON |
D |
06:49:34:08 |
BRONZE |
361 |
PIERRE ERIC |
SC VERNOUILLET |
F |
06:49:47:04 |
ARGENT |
362 |
FERLAY BERNARD |
CC ST MARTIN EN HAUT |
G |
06:50:14:01 |
ARGENT |
363 |
LHOTELLIER JEAN MARC |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
E |
06:50:39:09 |
BRONZE |
364 |
GREZE PIERRE |
AS LEGRAND |
F |
06:51:15:01 |
ARGENT |
365 |
LE BORGNE FRANCOIS |
|
C |
06:51:35:08 |
BRONZE |
366 |
SUAREZ BRUNO |
AC FURSAC |
D |
06:51:51:01 |
BRONZE |
367 |
CHAMBARD ALAIN |
|
H |
06:51:53:04 |
ARGENT |
368 |
BROSSY MICHEL |
ASPTT NANTES |
H |
06:51:53:05 |
ARGENT |
369 |
BUSSON FREDERIC |
CYCLO MAUREPAS |
D |
06:51:55:05 |
BRONZE |
370 |
LAVIRON FRANCK |
ASADP ORLY |
D |
06:52:10:09 |
BRONZE |
371 |
DESNOIX MICHEL |
AS MONTLUCON |
I |
06:52:11:07 |
ARGENT |
372 |
BOURY BERNARD |
UC AIGURANDE |
I |
06:52:15:06 |
ARGENT |
373 |
CORTIAL MICHEL |
VC TREVOLTIEN |
H |
06:52:16:03 |
ARGENT |
374 |
DAOUD JOSEPH |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
06:52:17:04 |
ARGENT |
375 |
GARIN JACKIE |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
H |
06:53:18:03 |
ARGENT |
376 |
FERNANDEZ JEAN PHILI |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
H |
06:53:34:01 |
ARGENT |
377 |
MAZZUCHELLI FRANCOIS |
RO CONFLANAISE |
I |
06:54:26:05 |
ARGENT |
378 |
LARDY ANTOINETTE |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
B |
06:54:52:01 |
OR |
379 |
LESAGE LUDOVIC |
CC OVILLOIS |
F |
06:54:53:01 |
ARGENT |
380 |
SECHET MAURICE |
ASPTT CHOLET |
H |
06:54:53:04 |
ARGENT |
381 |
BONHEUR PATRICK |
CLC CHATEL GUYON |
F |
06:54:53:04 |
ARGENT |
382 |
FILLOUX ALAIN |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
H |
06:54:54:01 |
ARGENT |
383 |
PILAT ALAIN |
VC CORBAS |
F |
06:54:55:02 |
ARGENT |
384 |
MOUET GERARD |
CC OVILLOIS |
I |
06:54:56:07 |
ARGENT |
385 |
SIBLOT LAURENT |
UC CORREZIENNE |
E |
06:54:56:07 |
BRONZE |
386 |
RACINE ERIC |
|
F |
06:54:57:08 |
ARGENT |
387 |
LE DEVEDEC DIDIER |
CT MAUREPAS |
E |
06:54:59:09 |
BRONZE |
388 |
RODRIGUES ROMEO |
AL LA CHAPELLE ST UR |
D |
06:55:00:08 |
BRONZE |
389 |
BARAT EMILE |
UC MEHUNOISE |
H |
06:55:01:03 |
ARGENT |
390 |
MARTEL MICHEL |
USP LE POINCONNET |
F |
06:55:12:07 |
BRONZE |
391 |
TARDIVEAU DANIEL |
VC ST MAMMES |
F |
06:57:19:05 |
BRONZE |
392 |
VIAND DANIEL |
|
G |
06:58:07:09 |
ARGENT |
393 |
VINDRIER STEPHANE |
|
C |
06:58:29:05 |
BRONZE |
394 |
TRENTESAUX BRUNO |
ACBB |
F |
06:59:53:06 |
BRONZE |
395 |
GUILLOREAU JEAN CLAU |
SC STE MAURE |
H |
06:59:59:04 |
ARGENT |
396 |
LE DORLOT PHILIPPE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
07:00:56:08 |
BRONZE |
397 |
MARCHAND CLEMENT |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
C |
07:01:26:07 |
BRONZE |
398 |
DEUBEL CHRISTIAN |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
E |
07:01:26:08 |
BRONZE |
399 |
GRANDEMANGE SERGE |
USP ISSOIRE |
G |
07:01:28:07 |
ARGENT |
400 |
LEMARIE JOEL |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIER |
F |
07:01:29:08 |
BRONZE |
401 |
POUJADE JEAN CLAUDE |
AS MEUDON |
H |
07:01:32:06 |
ARGENT |
402 |
DUBOIS JEAN LUC |
CLC CHATEL GUYON |
G |
07:04:54:08 |
ARGENT |
403 |
CHAMPARNAUD JEAN CLA |
AC VERNEUIL |
I |
07:05:05:01 |
ARGENT |
404 |
BEAL YVES |
VTT GIVRY |
E |
07:05:10:07 |
BRONZE |
405 |
BALLIGAND HERVE |
VTT GIVRY |
D |
07:05:11:05 |
BRONZE |
406 |
MEUNIER ANDREE |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
B |
07:05:11:05 |
ARGENT |
407 |
MINIER JACKY |
AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX |
G |
07:05:12:08 |
BRONZE |
408 |
LEGER PHILIPPE |
|
D |
07:05:14:06 |
BRONZE |
409 |
VERNATON ANDRE |
AS GRIEGES |
H |
07:06:26:02 |
ARGENT |
410 |
RANCON CLAUDE |
|
D |
07:06:27:01 |
BRONZE |
411 |
GROLLEAU JEAN PIERRE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
07:06:27:06 |
BRONZE |
412 |
CLAEYS PHILIPPE |
RO ST AMANDOISE |
G |
07:06:30:03 |
BRONZE |
413 |
BRIGATI OLIVIER |
AS GLAXOSMITHKLINE |
D |
07:06:36:01 |
BRONZE |
414 |
VIALA JEROME |
|
D |
07:06:37:06 |
BRONZE |
415 |
BOISSEUIL ROLAND |
CS BELLAC |
H |
07:06:46:01 |
ARGENT |
416 |
TALON CLAUDE |
CS BELLAC |
G |
07:06:47:06 |
BRONZE |
417 |
PEROT FRANCOIS |
CS BELLAC |
H |
07:06:47:08 |
ARGENT |
418 |
BERGE CHRISTOPHE |
CS BELLAC |
D |
07:06:48:04 |
BRONZE |
419 |
JAUGEON BENOIT |
RO ST AMANDOISE |
E |
07:06:49:08 |
BRONZE |
420 |
DESLANDES DAMIEN |
AS GLAXOSMITHKLINE |
D |
07:06:51:01 |
BRONZE |
421 |
NAVARRO MICHEL |
LE PUY TRI |
G |
07:07:50:01 |
BRONZE |
422 |
BUREAU MICHEL |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
H |
07:08:05:09 |
ARGENT |
423 |
SELLIER PIERRE |
AS BLOIS |
I |
07:08:37:06 |
ARGENT |
424 |
FOURGOUS CHRISTIAN |
VELO D’OLT |
G |
07:09:16:03 |
BRONZE |
425 |
MONTCHAMP BRUNO |
|
E |
07:09:19:09 |
BRONZE |
426 |
BARRALON MICHEL |
CC SURYQUOIS |
E |
07:09:43:06 |
BRONZE |
427 |
FANGET RENE |
CC SURYQUOIS |
F |
07:09:44:09 |
BRONZE |
428 |
PASDELOUP PIERRE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
07:10:14:02 |
BRONZE |
429 |
PLANCHON THIERRY |
ST CAPRAIS SPORT |
D |
07:10:17:04 |
BRONZE |
430 |
GAGNERET CECILE |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
A |
07:11:01:09 |
ARGENT |
431 |
MAIRESSE ERIC |
|
D |
07:11:03:09 |
BRONZE |
432 |
PRADEAU STEPHANE |
AS LEGRAND |
F |
07:11:33:05 |
BRONZE |
433 |
BONNET CLAUDE |
AS LEGRAND |
E |
07:11:45:09 |
BRONZE |
434 |
QUILBE PATRICE |
AS LEGRAND |
F |
07:11:47:04 |
BRONZE |
435 |
FORESTIER JEAN CLAUD |
VC MAGNACHON |
H |
07:13:58:03 |
BRONZE |
436 |
CORTIAL LAURENT |
|
D |
07:14:01:06 |
BRONZE |
437 |
PERRICHON LOUIS |
AS CHABURE OCHARRA |
G |
07:14:03:01 |
BRONZE |
438 |
COMBY OLIVIER |
CC THIZY |
D |
07:14:03:06 |
BRONZE |
439 |
LEENARTS JOHN |
LE CHAMPION |
F |
07:15:07:03 |
BRONZE |
440 |
GABARD DIDIER |
US NANTIAT |
G |
07:15:16:07 |
BRONZE |
441 |
LABROUSSE JEAN LOUIS |
CC COUZEIX |
G |
07:15:16:09 |
BRONZE |
442 |
MERAOUNA TOUFIK |
FR JOUY LE MOUTIER |
E |
07:15:19:07 |
BRONZE |
443 |
BACHOFFER DIDIER |
VC GASNY |
D |
07:16:47:08 |
BRONZE |
444 |
BLANCONNIER GERARD |
ASPTT NANTES |
H |
07:17:28:02 |
BRONZE |
445 |
FEISSAT RENE |
VC MAGNACHON |
H |
07:17:33:01 |
BRONZE |
446 |
FAYAUD PATRICIA |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
A |
07:17:33:06 |
ARGENT |
447 |
TRANCHANT DAVID |
V LOISIRS FEILLENS |
D |
07:17:56:07 |
BRONZE |
448 |
NOUHAUT CLAUDE |
AS LEGRAND |
G |
07:19:59:06 |
BRONZE |
449 |
COUTELLA BRUNO |
USP LE POINCONNET |
E |
07:20:14:06 |
BRONZE |
450 |
TRONCY CHRISTOPHE |
GLEIZE CC |
D |
07:21:42:03 |
BRONZE |
451 |
ROUSSEL MICHEL |
UC CREUZIER LE VX |
E |
07:21:44:03 |
BRONZE |
452 |
BOUILLON PATRICE |
UC CREUZIER LE VX |
E |
07:21:45:05 |
BRONZE |
453 |
COPIE PHILIPPE |
|
E |
07:22:12:05 |
BRONZE |
454 |
GIDON ALAIN |
GC LE PUY |
E |
07:22:13:09 |
BRONZE |
455 |
RECIPON RAYMOND |
|
G |
07:22:14:01 |
BRONZE |
456 |
PAVAILLER PIERRE |
|
I |
07:22:26:09 |
BRONZE |
457 |
MIRCK KOOS |
|
G |
07:23:25:07 |
BRONZE |
458 |
DUBY DOMINIQUE |
V LOISIRS FEILLENS |
G |
07:23:39:01 |
BRONZE |
459 |
COLARD FRANCIS |
V LOISIRS FEILLENS |
F |
07:23:39:03 |
BRONZE |
460 |
PORCHERON PATRICE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
07:23:40:08 |
BRONZE |
461 |
ALBINET ANDRE |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
F |
07:24:06:01 |
BRONZE |
462 |
MATIAS ANTOINE |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
F |
07:24:06:03 |
BRONZE |
463 |
ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
F |
07:24:06:04 |
BRONZE |
464 |
CAPMAS BRUNO |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
E |
07:24:07:00 |
BRONZE |
465 |
LASCOMBES JEAN PIERR |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
F |
07:24:08:01 |
BRONZE |
466 |
DELCAILLOU JACQUES |
UC FUMEL MONTSEMPRON |
G |
07:24:08:02 |
BRONZE |
467 |
PRIOU XAVIER |
ASPTT NANTES |
D |
07:24:10:01 |
BRONZE |
468 |
GOELO WILFRID |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
D |
07:25:20:05 |
BRONZE |
469 |
JANDIN BRUNO |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
E |
07:26:04:08 |
BRONZE |
470 |
LAURIA MICHEL |
CS LOZANNE |
I |
07:26:05:06 |
BRONZE |
471 |
CREFFET DANIEL |
V LOISIRS FEILLENS |
F |
07:26:13:09 |
BRONZE |
472 |
LARRUE SEBASTIEN |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
C |
07:26:19:08 |
BRONZE |
473 |
OGOR ROBERT |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
H |
07:26:43:09 |
BRONZE |
474 |
BEDOC PAUL |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
G |
07:26:44:08 |
BRONZE |
475 |
KINKEAD WILLIAM |
VS POULIGNY NOTRE DA |
I |
07:26:45:01 |
BRONZE |
476 |
BREHIN CHRISTIAN |
AS BRINDAS |
G |
07:27:06:08 |
BRONZE |
477 |
BRYON BERNARD |
CO LES ULIS |
I |
07:27:06:08 |
BRONZE |
478 |
LORMIER PHILIPPE |
|
H |
07:27:07:09 |
BRONZE |
479 |
DECLERCQ FABIEN |
WASQUEHAL TRI |
F |
07:27:08:02 |
BRONZE |
480 |
LEYLAVERGNE FREDERIC |
AS BRINDAS |
F |
07:27:08:07 |
BRONZE |
481 |
RICHARD FREDERIC |
EC MUROISE |
E |
07:27:09:02 |
BRONZE |
482 |
BRANCHE ROGER |
EC MUROISE |
G |
07:27:10:01 |
BRONZE |
483 |
GRILLARD SEBASTIEN |
|
D |
07:27:17:04 |
BRONZE |
484 |
BALAND PATRICK |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
Y |
07:29:17:08 |
ARGENT |
485 |
SERIES JEAN CLAUDE |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
I |
07:29:44:08 |
BRONZE |
486 |
PLEPST ROBERT |
FJE PORT STE FOY |
H |
07:29:47:08 |
BRONZE |
487 |
GUIGNARD JOEL |
VC MONTMORILLON |
G |
07:29:48:01 |
BRONZE |
488 |
GONOD ROLAND |
V LOISIRS FEILLENS |
F |
07:30:07:02 |
BRONZE |
489 |
JAUBOIT RENE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
I |
07:31:35:09 |
BRONZE |
490 |
LEVEQUE PAUL |
SC ST AMANDOIS |
G |
07:31:38:06 |
BRONZE |
491 |
LAMBERT PASCAL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
07:31:46:02 |
BRONZE |
492 |
EMIEUX PATRICK |
CC ROUSSILLON |
F |
07:32:08:04 |
BRONZE |
493 |
ROCHER DENIS |
BOU ST DENIS |
H |
07:32:17:06 |
BRONZE |
494 |
GUTIERREZ JEAN MANUE |
SO HOUILLES |
E |
07:33:39:08 |
BRONZE |
495 |
LEROI PATRICK |
BOU ST DENIS |
E |
07:33:55:04 |
BRONZE |
496 |
FLAMANT DIDIER |
|
F |
07:33:55:08 |
BRONZE |
497 |
JAMEY PASCAL |
CC LES COPAINS |
E |
07:35:34:09 |
BRONZE |
498 |
MARCHAND BERNARD |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
H |
07:35:36:03 |
BRONZE |
499 |
LE MAGNENT VALERY |
AS TOURLAVILLE |
D |
07:35:38:06 |
BRONZE |
500 |
SCHMITT DOMINIQUE |
GLEIZE CC |
E |
07:36:19:06 |
BRONZE |
501 |
GIDEL JEAN PIERRE |
GLEIZE CC |
F |
07:36:20:09 |
BRONZE |
502 |
BREYSSE RICHARD |
VC TEILLOIS |
D |
07:37:09:07 |
BRONZE |
503 |
FUGIER CHRISTIAN |
CC SURYQUOIS |
F |
07:37:32:04 |
BRONZE |
504 |
KLEIN DOMINIQUE |
MEUSE ANCYCLES |
E |
07:38:14:04 |
BRONZE |
505 |
BASSET MARC |
|
D |
07:38:39:05 |
BRONZE |
506 |
TEILLOT ROBERT |
SANCY VELO |
G |
07:39:07:03 |
BRONZE |
507 |
ANDREUX YVON |
CC CHAVELOTAIS |
H |
07:39:27:03 |
BRONZE |
508 |
HERAIL THIERRY |
|
E |
07:39:43:00 |
BRONZE |
509 |
LEPAISANT BERNARD |
VC OUISTREHAM |
H |
07:41:08:02 |
BRONZE |
510 |
BERRY FRANCOIS |
CC REPLONGES |
F |
07:41:25:03 |
BRONZE |
511 |
BOUQUET CLAUDE |
|
F |
07:42:26:08 |
BRONZE |
512 |
HENAULT DOMINIQUE |
AMILCLUB CROIX NEYRA |
G |
07:42:26:08 |
BRONZE |
513 |
PERTUIS JEAN FRANCOI |
|
D |
07:42:56:09 |
BRONZE |
514 |
MERLET CHRISTINE |
AS BALLAINVILLIERS |
B |
07:45:00:00 |
ARGENT |
|