---> La Pyrénéenne 2007 : Résultats du 97 km
Class | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | C.c | ..Temps.... |
1 |
MOULIN |
ALEXANDRE |
AIGLES DE PAU |
C |
1 |
3:10:51 |
2 |
WISSMANN |
Eugène |
|
F |
1 |
3:12:44 |
3 |
BROUSSET |
FRANCIS |
CVCC |
F |
2 |
3:17:52 |
4 |
MONTUELLE |
CHRISTIAN |
|
D |
1 |
3:17:53 |
5 |
MOHORADE |
Frédéric |
CC d’Azun |
D |
2 |
3:20:30 |
6 |
HUERTAS |
Frédéric |
VC Le Passage |
D |
3 |
3:20:35 |
7 |
SADY |
FRANCK |
VELO CLUB MONTOIS |
E |
1 |
3:21:33 |
8 |
SARRES |
PHILIPPE |
|
D |
4 |
3:29:47 |
9 |
FAGART |
Franck |
CSA 5° RHC |
D |
5 |
3:31:30 |
10 |
LAURENT |
SEBASTIEN |
COLOMIERS |
C |
2 |
3:36:46 |
11 |
JULIEN |
GUY |
AUCH |
E |
2 |
3:36:47 |
12 |
BARANGER |
Olivier |
|
D |
6 |
3:36:48 |
13 |
GUILLOCHON |
Mickaël |
|
C |
3 |
3:37:44 |
14 |
MIQUEU |
Gilbert |
|
F |
3 |
3:38:23 |
15 |
AMESTOY |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
C |
4 |
3:41:17 |
16 |
PAROLO |
Jean Pierre |
|
F |
4 |
3:42:13 |
17 |
SEYVE |
Quentin |
C VTT du Chalabrais |
C |
5 |
3:42:18 |
18 |
MATTA |
Jérôme |
370-07-T |
D |
7 |
3:44:51 |
19 |
BARRICAU |
Thierry |
|
E |
3 |
3:44:52 |
20 |
PALACIN |
Jean Raymond |
CC Pinsaguel |
F |
5 |
3:44:52 |
21 |
LAYE |
LIONEL |
UCAB |
D |
8 |
3:45:06 |
22 |
SAYSSAC |
david |
VC Saliesien |
D |
9 |
3:45:27 |
23 |
BUKOVEC |
Christophe |
St Jean Poutge |
E |
4 |
3:46:53 |
24 |
MARIN |
Patrice |
|
D |
10 |
3:48:17 |
25 |
SUBERBIE |
Michel |
|
D |
11 |
3:48:19 |
26 |
LOUBINEAUD |
Jean Pierre |
AST |
E |
5 |
3:48:19 |
27 |
CANN |
Stephen |
|
D |
12 |
3:48:46 |
28 |
RIELLAND |
Michel |
|
E |
6 |
3:48:50 |
29 |
BIDAN |
Pierre |
|
E |
7 |
3:49:05 |
30 |
LAIRIS |
Jean |
O C P |
E |
8 |
3:49:23 |
31 |
RIVIERE |
Corinne |
|
B |
1 |
3:49:57 |
32 |
GACHIE |
PASCAL |
|
D |
13 |
3:51:11 |
33 |
BESSON |
Bruno |
CC Pyrénéen |
E |
9 |
3:51:12 |
34 |
MORA |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
AUCH CYCLISTE |
E |
10 |
3:51:13 |
35 |
DUPPUY |
DOMINIQUE |
UC CONDOM |
E |
11 |
3:53:45 |
36 |
BARON |
JEAN |
VELO CLUB LUCHON |
F |
6 |
3:53:47 |
37 |
HERNANDEZ |
Pascal |
Cyclo terreal Roumazieres |
E |
12 |
3:53:50 |
38 |
MOIZO |
Michel |
Tonneins cyclo |
G |
1 |
3:53:53 |
39 |
BESNARD |
Guillaume |
|
D |
14 |
3:55:56 |
40 |
PASTRE |
Laurent |
VC Mazerois |
D |
15 |
3:55:58 |
41 |
PIET |
Rodolphe |
|
D |
16 |
3:56:19 |
42 |
BESSE |
Patrick |
ASPTT Gaillac |
F |
7 |
3:56:21 |
43 |
RUMEAU |
Stéphane |
|
D |
17 |
3:56:22 |
44 |
DESCONNETS |
Thierry |
|
E |
13 |
3:56:22 |
45 |
CONFOLENS |
Jean Luc |
UC Lavedan |
F |
8 |
3:56:24 |
46 |
PAULY |
Cathy |
|
A |
1 |
3:58:32 |
47 |
VALLIERE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
C AURIGNAC CLUB |
E |
14 |
3:58:33 |
48 |
GAUL |
Daniel |
U S Montauban |
G |
2 |
3:58:38 |
49 |
BRAZZALOTTO |
Pascal |
|
D |
18 |
3:58:54 |
50 |
HURTAUD |
Antoine |
|
D |
19 |
4:00:16 |
51 |
SUDERIE |
Michel |
US Bazas |
G |
3 |
4:01:04 |
52 |
GOURGUES |
THIERRY |
US BAZAS CYCLO |
E |
15 |
4:01:05 |
53 |
PEITAVI |
Alain |
|
D |
20 |
4:01:08 |
54 |
FERRE |
Jean Paul |
|
E |
16 |
4:03:25 |
55 |
PERU |
Fabrice |
|
D |
21 |
4:03:27 |
56 |
SACAU |
PIERRE |
|
F |
9 |
4:03:28 |
57 |
CARRAZE |
François |
ALCE Sérigné |
G |
4 |
4:03:34 |
58 |
BORDIER |
GERARD |
ANDREST |
G |
5 |
4:05:15 |
59 |
CIBAT |
Xavier |
Ordizan CC |
F |
10 |
4:07:25 |
60 |
VICTOR |
MICHEL |
BORDERES SAB |
G |
6 |
4:07:26 |
61 |
LENIER |
Thierry |
|
F |
11 |
4:08:19 |
62 |
THOURON |
Denis |
C Salvetain |
E |
17 |
4:08:20 |
63 |
NAITALI |
Jacques |
CC de La Save |
F |
12 |
4:09:17 |
64 |
LEPRETRE |
Tony |
|
D |
22 |
4:09:19 |
65 |
DUFRAIX |
Laurent |
|
D |
23 |
4:09:22 |
66 |
HANANA |
David |
|
D |
24 |
4:09:30 |
67 |
SALETTE |
André |
Ordizan CC |
E |
18 |
4:09:41 |
68 |
HOSDEZ |
Anré |
Monnein CC |
G |
7 |
4:10:07 |
69 |
MARBOUTY |
Fabrice |
Grenade CS |
D |
25 |
4:10:24 |
70 |
MACIAS |
STEPHANE |
|
E |
19 |
4:10:25 |
71 |
MONTAUBAN |
Emile |
Guidon lhermois |
F |
13 |
4:11:11 |
72 |
CAROZZANI |
Alain |
Guidon lhermois |
F |
14 |
4:11:13 |
73 |
DOMENGIEUX |
Benjamin |
CC Pyrénéen |
C |
6 |
4:11:16 |
74 |
FABARON |
Emile |
|
G |
8 |
4:11:18 |
75 |
VOGT |
Denis |
|
E |
20 |
4:11:18 |
76 |
LASSUS |
Véronique |
Bagnères Triathlon |
A |
2 |
4:11:54 |
77 |
LASSUS |
Sébastien |
Bagnères Triathlon |
D |
26 |
4:11:56 |
78 |
DUCHAYNE |
Alexandre |
Nicolaïte Cyclo |
G |
9 |
4:12:38 |
79 |
JOUANET |
Jean Pierre |
Indre Vélo Passion Chateauroux |
G |
10 |
4:13:16 |
80 |
CASSOU |
Alain |
|
F |
15 |
4:13:18 |
81 |
CULLET |
Thierry |
|
C |
7 |
4:13:21 |
82 |
DALL’AGNOLO |
Narcisse |
CC Etupes le Doubs |
D |
27 |
4:13:31 |
83 |
FALCIONI |
Robert |
Randonneurs Rochelais |
E |
21 |
4:14:47 |
84 |
JEANNEAU |
Jean Bernard |
US Bazas |
G |
11 |
4:14:48 |
85 |
MABILLE |
Xavier |
|
F |
16 |
4:16:00 |
86 |
SENTOST |
Benoit |
|
D |
28 |
4:16:00 |
87 |
REYNAUD |
Stéphane |
Fargue St Hilaire |
D |
29 |
4:16:17 |
88 |
TISSERAND |
Jacques |
US Bazas |
F |
17 |
4:17:29 |
89 |
BARTHES |
Pierre |
|
E |
22 |
4:17:30 |
90 |
MANGEL |
Henri |
C C Portesien |
F |
18 |
4:17:32 |
91 |
MARBOUTY |
Alain |
Grenade CS |
F |
19 |
4:17:32 |
92 |
BISAULT |
Laurent |
|
F |
20 |
4:17:35 |
93 |
FORNONI |
Jean Pierre |
Isle Arné Lussan |
F |
21 |
4:17:36 |
94 |
BOURGEOIS |
Denis |
|
E |
23 |
4:17:36 |
95 |
MIRGUET |
ROLAND |
|
F |
22 |
4:17:38 |
96 |
TUHA |
Serge |
|
E |
24 |
4:18:11 |
97 |
LE GOAZIOU |
ALAIN |
CO CARDE ST LAURENT MEDOC |
F |
23 |
4:18:41 |
98 |
AOUSTIN |
JEAN LUC |
|
E |
25 |
4:18:43 |
99 |
POMIES |
HENRI |
EDELWEISS TARBES |
G |
12 |
4:19:55 |
100 |
HERLIN |
Patrick |
|
E |
26 |
4:19:55 |
101 |
SADY |
VALERIE |
|
A |
3 |
4:19:55 |
102 |
FELICITE |
Patrick |
|
D |
30 |
4:19:56 |
103 |
BROCHIER |
Christian |
CC Portésien |
F |
24 |
4:19:59 |
104 |
ROQUAND |
M.HELENE |
|
A |
4 |
4:22:09 |
105 |
ROBERT |
France |
VARILHES |
B |
2 |
4:22:10 |
106 |
POUSSIN |
STEPHAN |
|
E |
27 |
4:22:21 |
107 |
HERNANDEZ |
Pierre |
|
F |
25 |
4:22:48 |
108 |
MEDIAMOLLE |
Philippe |
PRSC Pins Justaret |
E |
28 |
4:25:10 |
109 |
ARFELIS |
Charles |
VC Léguevin |
F |
26 |
4:25:11 |
110 |
PAMBRUN |
Jacques |
|
G |
13 |
4:26:53 |
111 |
PAZ |
ABEL |
|
F |
27 |
4:27:38 |
112 |
AINSA |
Henri |
|
E |
29 |
4:27:40 |
113 |
CAUSSIDERY |
Christian |
|
E |
30 |
4:27:40 |
114 |
COINDET |
Jean Paul |
C du Val de Seudre |
F |
28 |
4:31:14 |
115 |
GAMBERO |
Henri |
Pechbonnieu VC |
F |
29 |
4:31:15 |
116 |
DUCASSE |
Fabrice |
VC Fonsorbes |
D |
31 |
4:31:18 |
117 |
LACLERGUE |
Nicolas |
|
J |
1 |
4:32:00 |
118 |
ABELA |
Alain |
|
D |
32 |
4:32:00 |
119 |
PAGES |
Jean |
Triathlete club narbonne |
G |
14 |
4:33:41 |
120 |
DUPRAT |
Marc |
|
E |
31 |
4:33:43 |
121 |
PILVESSE |
Jacques |
CR muret |
F |
30 |
4:33:43 |
122 |
MANCISSIDOR |
Xabier |
|
F |
31 |
4:33:44 |
123 |
ESPLANDES |
Jean Marie |
|
G |
15 |
4:33:44 |
124 |
PENA |
Michel |
|
E |
32 |
4:33:46 |
125 |
DEBLIQUY |
DANIEL |
LA SALVETTA 8 GILLS |
D |
33 |
4:36:17 |
126 |
ESCREBE |
FRANCIS |
ORDIZAN CYCLOCLUB |
F |
32 |
4:38:16 |
127 |
DEFRAIN |
Claire |
|
B |
3 |
4:38:19 |
128 |
SOULAN |
PATRICK |
|
E |
33 |
4:38:24 |
129 |
FAYEULLE |
Alain |
|
E |
34 |
4:39:48 |
130 |
MINAUD |
Agnès |
FCSAD |
A |
5 |
4:39:59 |
131 |
DUPRAT |
Serge |
|
E |
35 |
4:40:00 |
132 |
DELAGE |
Jean Michel |
Roue Libre Pontoise |
E |
36 |
4:42:48 |
133 |
SAUBUSSE |
Alain |
Roue Libre Pontoise |
E |
37 |
4:42:49 |
134 |
CHAIGNON |
Jean Claude |
C du Val de Seudre |
F |
33 |
4:42:55 |
135 |
WIDDOWSON |
Paul |
Bagnères Triathlon |
G |
16 |
4:43:38 |
136 |
DEDONS |
ROLAND |
|
G |
17 |
4:44:25 |
137 |
CARAYOU |
Francis |
|
E |
38 |
4:44:42 |
138 |
LACLAVERE |
Claudette |
VC Mauvezinois |
A |
6 |
4:46:16 |
139 |
GRAUBY |
Patrick |
VC Mauvezin |
E |
39 |
4:46:42 |
140 |
MOINE |
Cyrille |
VC Fonsorbes |
D |
34 |
4:46:42 |
141 |
DOUAT BERTIN |
Raymond |
CC Triais |
F |
34 |
4:48:07 |
142 |
LE PARC |
Raymond |
|
G |
18 |
4:48:29 |
143 |
PETRO |
Alain |
AC Versailles |
G |
19 |
4:48:37 |
144 |
MORIN |
Daniel |
C du Val de Seudre |
E |
40 |
4:48:52 |
145 |
PASQUEREAU |
Jacques |
CC du Val de Sendre |
F |
35 |
4:48:54 |
146 |
ABRIVARD |
JACQUES |
STADE BOGNERAIS |
F |
36 |
4:49:23 |
147 |
FOURCADE |
Céline |
Cyclo Roue Libre |
A |
7 |
4:49:49 |
148 |
ROLLAND |
André |
|
G |
20 |
4:50:16 |
149 |
DORRONSORO |
Miguel |
CC St Loubès |
G |
21 |
4:50:30 |
150 |
DORRONSORO |
Emmanuel |
Saint Loubes |
F |
37 |
4:50:31 |
151 |
BARTEAU |
Joël |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
F |
38 |
4:50:56 |
152 |
LAYERLE |
René |
CC Triais |
G |
22 |
4:50:59 |
153 |
FLORES |
Thomas |
FRJEP Lesperon |
G |
23 |
4:51:02 |
154 |
AZAM |
Patrick |
CC Bramais |
F |
39 |
4:51:25 |
155 |
BEAUDOIN |
Madelaine |
ECCO |
B |
4 |
4:52:46 |
156 |
LAC |
Joseph |
|
G |
24 |
4:53:08 |
157 |
BESSON |
Jacqueline |
CC Pyrénéen |
B |
5 |
4:54:47 |
158 |
POSE |
Sylvie |
Edelweis |
B |
6 |
4:55:08 |
159 |
RINJONNEAU |
Joel |
C du Val de Seudre |
G |
25 |
4:55:18 |
160 |
ECALLE |
Jean François |
C du Val de Seudre |
E |
41 |
4:55:19 |
161 |
DUBOSC |
Marc |
C du Val de Seudre |
F |
40 |
4:56:45 |
162 |
DUBOIS |
Jacques |
C du Val de Seudre |
G |
26 |
4:56:46 |
163 |
PRINGENT QUERARD |
Isabelle |
UC Gradignanaise |
B |
7 |
4:56:47 |
164 |
LAFOLE |
Gérard |
Cercle Aquitain |
F |
41 |
4:59:10 |
165 |
GARRIGUE |
Claude |
JS Labouheyre |
G |
27 |
5:00:39 |
166 |
GUELF |
ALAIN |
CV RUNTASTRUC |
F |
42 |
5:00:42 |
167 |
MACIAS |
MICHEL |
|
G |
28 |
5:01:54 |
168 |
JEANMOTTE |
CLEMENT |
LAURAGUET |
C |
8 |
5:03:09 |
169 |
PASQUERO |
François |
A L Castelsarrasin |
G |
29 |
5:05:09 |
170 |
BAUDON |
Daniel |
CR muret |
F |
43 |
5:05:49 |
171 |
NAU |
Jean Henri |
|
F |
44 |
5:06:07 |
172 |
BOULERNE |
Laurence |
|
B |
8 |
5:06:36 |
173 |
ROLLAND |
Monique |
|
B |
9 |
5:08:19 |
174 |
TERRAIL |
Christophe |
VC Mauvezin |
E |
42 |
5:10:25 |
175 |
ORTET |
Leslie |
Guidon lhermois |
A |
8 |
5:10:49 |
176 |
LAGARRIGUE |
Sébastien |
Guidon lhermois |
C |
9 |
5:10:49 |
177 |
DUCOS |
Bernard |
Roue Cadaujacaise |
G |
30 |
5:10:52 |
178 |
DEISS |
Henri |
VC La Teste |
F |
45 |
5:13:05 |
179 |
BOTHIAN |
Jean Jacques |
|
F |
46 |
5:13:55 |
180 |
CASTEL |
Eric |
CC Bramais |
E |
43 |
5:15:32 |
181 |
NOAILLES |
Frédéric |
|
D |
35 |
5:17:25 |
182 |
GIRARD |
Paul |
ACAS Andilly |
F |
47 |
5:20:52 |
183 |
DELAS |
Michel |
US Bazas |
G |
31 |
5:23:20 |
184 |
ABADIE |
NICOLE |
FROUZIMS |
B |
10 |
5:24:56 |
185 |
BUSQUET |
Dominique |
|
E |
44 |
5:25:50 |
186 |
AUGER |
Jeanine |
ASPTT Gaillac |
B |
11 |
5:31:12 |
187 |
ABADIE |
CHRISTIAN |
|
F |
48 |
5:31:34 |
188 |
HOSDEZ |
FRANCIS |
|
G |
32 |
5:32:09 |
189 |
RAMON |
Franck |
AS Matra Toulouse |
E |
45 |
5:33:31 |
190 |
FONSECA |
Jean Pierre |
|
G |
33 |
5:56:08 |
191 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Jean |
|
G |
34 |
5:57:49 |
192 |
WILLIAMS |
Dianne |
Equipe Flamme Rouge |
B |
12 |
6:03:51 |
193 |
CLEMENT |
PATRICE |
GROUPE CYCLO PUJOLAIS |
F |
49 |
6:14:53 |
|