---> La Pyrénéenne 2007 : Résultats du 174 km
Class | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | C.c | ..Temps.... |
1 |
PILLON |
SEBASTIEN |
ALBI VELO SPORT |
N |
1 |
5:39:35 |
2 |
SZKOLNIK |
Michael |
Albi Vélo Sport |
N |
2 |
5:39:36 |
3 |
TORRES |
FRANCOIS |
GPCC |
E |
1 |
5:41:23 |
4 |
TEATTINI |
Bruno |
|
C |
1 |
5:41:24 |
5 |
DUMONT |
Mathieu |
UC Orthez |
D |
1 |
5:41:24 |
6 |
GOUDIN |
Jean Marc |
CM Floirac |
D |
2 |
5:43:18 |
7 |
PERILLAUD |
David |
|
D |
3 |
5:43:18 |
8 |
CAZAUX |
Baptiste |
UC Lavedan |
C |
2 |
5:43:19 |
9 |
BAZZO |
PIERRE |
|
F |
1 |
5:43:21 |
10 |
BONTEMPS |
Christian |
Pins Justaret |
D |
4 |
5:45:18 |
11 |
IRILARAY ASIN |
JUAN JESUS |
DECOPIERRE |
C |
3 |
5:50:01 |
12 |
SERIS |
Philippe |
|
E |
2 |
5:50:05 |
13 |
BAILE |
Jean Paul |
|
E |
3 |
5:52:13 |
14 |
FANDINO |
Javier |
Zorrotea SC |
D |
5 |
5:55:04 |
15 |
MASSOUBRE |
Jean Christophe |
UC Lourdes |
C |
4 |
5:55:06 |
16 |
LACOME |
Francois |
VC Mauvezin |
E |
4 |
5:55:17 |
17 |
CIBAT |
Emmanuel |
ACBB |
D |
6 |
5:55:18 |
18 |
ALVARO |
RICO GIL |
UC TREMP |
C |
5 |
5:55:19 |
19 |
POHU |
Olivier |
A S Aviation Civile |
D |
7 |
5:57:37 |
20 |
HIDALGO |
Jean philippe |
Sprint Club Baho |
E |
5 |
5:57:37 |
21 |
BOYRIE |
Jean Pierre |
U V Lourdes |
D |
8 |
5:57:38 |
22 |
GLEIZES |
Thierry |
Entente Cycliste St Projet |
E |
6 |
5:57:38 |
23 |
BERIOU |
Jean Marc |
|
E |
7 |
5:59:21 |
24 |
MARTINEZ |
FRANCK |
|
E |
8 |
6:00:36 |
25 |
DARRACQ |
Didier |
|
D |
9 |
6:01:22 |
26 |
SOLANS |
Jean Pierre |
|
F |
2 |
6:03:50 |
27 |
WESSELS |
Frans |
|
E |
9 |
6:05:35 |
28 |
THER |
Sébastien |
|
D |
10 |
6:06:08 |
29 |
DELGADO |
JUAN RAMON |
CC CAMILLE |
D |
11 |
6:06:19 |
30 |
MANSE |
Daniel |
ACBB |
D |
12 |
6:06:19 |
31 |
GIRALDI |
Théo |
|
E |
10 |
6:06:21 |
32 |
SAYSSET |
KARINE |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
A |
1 |
6:06:21 |
33 |
NOVO SEIJAS |
Jesus Javier |
|
E |
11 |
6:06:25 |
34 |
MONJALES |
Frédéric |
CC Marmande 47 |
E |
12 |
6:06:25 |
35 |
VAISSIE |
Guillaume |
CC Montréjeau |
D |
13 |
6:10:54 |
36 |
AVEZOU |
Bruno |
U C Prigontins |
E |
13 |
6:10:54 |
37 |
GANZA |
LUDOVIC |
Velo Sport Montalbanais |
C |
6 |
6:12:24 |
38 |
CEOLOTTO |
Laurent |
CC Castelmaurou |
D |
14 |
6:13:40 |
39 |
DELPECH |
Sébastien |
ASPTT Bergerac |
D |
15 |
6:13:41 |
40 |
CLEMENT |
Philippe |
Cologne Cycliste |
E |
14 |
6:14:31 |
41 |
BONNET |
Jean Luc |
Balma Olympique Cyclisme |
D |
16 |
6:14:31 |
42 |
ITIER |
Laurent |
Etoile Cycliste Montesquieu |
D |
17 |
6:14:36 |
43 |
HALL |
Steven |
UV Lourdes |
D |
18 |
6:16:46 |
44 |
MONTEGUI |
YANNICK |
|
C |
7 |
6:16:52 |
45 |
SOUBABERE |
Eric |
|
D |
19 |
6:16:53 |
46 |
SOULEROT |
PHILIPPE |
CYCLO CLUB MADIRANAIS |
F |
3 |
6:19:14 |
47 |
ISABAL |
Philippe |
SC Baho |
E |
15 |
6:19:16 |
48 |
COLIN |
SERGE |
VELOCLUB PROUBEARN |
E |
16 |
6:19:26 |
49 |
DUCOMBS |
Michel |
ACBB |
F |
4 |
6:19:27 |
50 |
RENOU |
Nicolas |
VC Pierrelatte |
C |
8 |
6:19:29 |
51 |
MESTADIER |
Pascal |
AC Menesplet |
E |
17 |
6:20:34 |
52 |
HERNANDEZ |
JOSE ANTONIO |
|
E |
18 |
6:20:34 |
53 |
BELTRAN |
Thierry |
|
E |
19 |
6:20:37 |
54 |
AIMAR |
Patrick |
VC Sérignac |
E |
20 |
6:20:59 |
55 |
AZAIS |
Philippe |
Team cathare cyclo sport |
D |
20 |
6:22:11 |
56 |
RODRIGUEZ LLADO |
Quim |
Casa nostra mon de pra |
C |
9 |
6:23:40 |
57 |
BETTES |
SEBASTIEN |
|
D |
21 |
6:23:42 |
58 |
DOMECQ |
Benoit |
La Teste VC |
E |
21 |
6:24:21 |
59 |
LAFENETRE |
PATRICK |
UCAB |
E |
22 |
6:25:23 |
60 |
THIRY |
Frédéric |
|
D |
22 |
6:25:27 |
61 |
LAGARDE |
Bruno |
Audax Narbonnais |
D |
23 |
6:26:19 |
62 |
GAUDINAUD |
Christophe |
Omnisports CH Rochefort |
E |
23 |
6:26:19 |
63 |
MANCA |
Jean Pierre |
AS Agos Vidalos |
E |
24 |
6:26:21 |
64 |
FONTEYRAUD |
Franck |
|
D |
24 |
6:26:46 |
65 |
ARRAS |
GEORGES |
EDELWEISS TARBES |
G |
1 |
6:26:46 |
66 |
PEBAY |
Sylvain |
ACBB |
F |
5 |
6:26:48 |
67 |
BONNAFOUS |
Thierry |
Marcastet VTT |
E |
25 |
6:26:50 |
68 |
BALSE |
Christian |
CC Haut Agenais |
E |
26 |
6:26:51 |
69 |
BOUSQUET |
Jérôme |
|
D |
25 |
6:26:51 |
70 |
DIDIER |
JEREMY |
ACBB |
D |
26 |
6:27:47 |
71 |
TRICHAUD |
PASCAL |
CYCLO CLUB D’AZUN |
F |
6 |
6:27:47 |
72 |
CABE |
THIERRY |
|
E |
27 |
6:27:49 |
73 |
BAILLY |
Yves |
|
F |
7 |
6:27:49 |
74 |
TOURNADRE |
Gérard |
|
F |
8 |
6:27:51 |
75 |
BOISSONNET |
Jean Marie |
|
G |
2 |
6:29:05 |
76 |
ARBES |
Emile |
|
F |
9 |
6:29:45 |
77 |
AUGE |
Nicolas |
UC Lavedan |
C |
10 |
6:29:45 |
78 |
CAPERA |
Michel |
AC Agos Vidalos |
E |
28 |
6:29:45 |
79 |
GROSJEAN |
Jérôme |
|
D |
27 |
6:29:46 |
80 |
SAINT UPERY |
Eric |
JA Bordères |
E |
29 |
6:30:39 |
81 |
DUMAS |
Morgan |
Houteville |
C |
11 |
6:30:48 |
82 |
BEAUSSART |
Pascal |
|
D |
28 |
6:31:58 |
83 |
LAUDA |
Philippe |
RC Thèze |
D |
29 |
6:32:01 |
84 |
VALLAT |
Bernard |
Amicale cycliste Oradour sur Glane |
D |
30 |
6:32:01 |
85 |
CIBAT |
Serge |
ACBB |
E |
30 |
6:32:02 |
86 |
MANDICA |
Annunziato |
CC Saugnacais |
E |
31 |
6:32:21 |
87 |
LALANNE |
Jean Bernard |
|
F |
10 |
6:33:14 |
88 |
CLIGNET |
Marion |
Cyclo Lardenne |
B |
1 |
6:33:20 |
89 |
MONJALET |
LAURENT |
ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE |
D |
31 |
6:33:20 |
90 |
CAYRE |
Jean Vincent |
|
C |
12 |
6:35:05 |
91 |
AUGUSTE |
David |
|
D |
32 |
6:35:06 |
92 |
GAUBERT |
Philippe |
ACBB |
D |
33 |
6:35:07 |
93 |
BORIE |
Christophe |
CC du Chalabrais |
E |
32 |
6:36:18 |
94 |
BORDES |
Denis |
VTT Mazamet Montagne Noire |
F |
11 |
6:36:55 |
95 |
ALMERAS |
JEAN MARC |
ASER |
E |
33 |
6:36:58 |
96 |
MAGENDIE |
Alain |
|
E |
34 |
6:37:04 |
97 |
JOLIBET |
Jean Jacques |
AS Muret Cycliste |
E |
35 |
6:37:07 |
98 |
PUGNET |
Alain |
TOAC |
G |
3 |
6:37:07 |
99 |
BARREDA BORT |
Santiago |
|
D |
34 |
6:39:39 |
100 |
VIGNAU |
Serge |
Fun Bike Louvie Juzon |
E |
36 |
6:40:08 |
101 |
CARSAC |
MICHEL |
CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS |
F |
12 |
6:40:08 |
102 |
LESCOURRET |
Christian |
FFCO |
F |
13 |
6:40:20 |
103 |
SNOWDEN |
MARK |
INDIVIDUAL |
F |
14 |
6:40:22 |
104 |
DUMONT |
Laurent |
AUC Libourne |
E |
37 |
6:40:22 |
105 |
CERTAIN |
Jean Pierre |
U C Prigontins |
F |
15 |
6:40:23 |
106 |
GUILLEMIN |
Joel |
VC de St Martin |
D |
35 |
6:40:26 |
107 |
RAULT |
Patrick |
C VTT du Chalabrais |
E |
38 |
6:41:45 |
108 |
KARTES |
Nicolas |
TOAC |
D |
36 |
6:41:45 |
109 |
FILHOL |
Gilles |
|
E |
39 |
6:41:46 |
110 |
TACHON |
Gilles |
CC Villeneuve de Marsan |
E |
40 |
6:41:47 |
111 |
BLANCHARD |
Patrick |
Team cathare cyclo sport |
E |
41 |
6:43:05 |
112 |
PLACAIS |
Yves |
US Puyolaise |
E |
42 |
6:43:09 |
113 |
BARTHOU |
François |
CSA Ruelle |
E |
43 |
6:43:41 |
114 |
PAINTON |
Jason |
|
D |
37 |
6:43:48 |
115 |
LESCOURRET |
Benjamin |
FCO |
C |
13 |
6:43:50 |
116 |
SENSIQUE |
Jacques |
VCC La Rochelle |
F |
16 |
6:43:50 |
117 |
CIBAT |
Jean |
ACBB |
G |
4 |
6:45:36 |
118 |
REDING |
Emile |
E C St Projet |
G |
5 |
6:45:37 |
119 |
DE ZOTTI |
Didier |
A C Montech |
E |
44 |
6:46:29 |
120 |
LASSALLE |
David |
AC Apameen |
E |
45 |
6:46:46 |
121 |
DELPECH |
Henri |
AC Apameen |
E |
46 |
6:46:47 |
122 |
SCARTON |
Jean Pierre |
EU Bretenoux Biars |
D |
38 |
6:46:53 |
123 |
METGE |
Jérôme |
|
D |
39 |
6:46:53 |
124 |
BERGES |
Frédéric |
Lourdes triathlon |
D |
40 |
6:46:57 |
125 |
BLANC |
DAMIEN |
STADE MONTOIS |
C |
14 |
6:46:59 |
126 |
FRANCES |
Guy |
Audax Narbonnais |
G |
6 |
6:47:49 |
127 |
DE BILBAO |
Jean Claude |
|
E |
47 |
6:48:36 |
128 |
VIALLE |
Jean Michel |
|
E |
48 |
6:49:13 |
129 |
ALLUE |
Philippe |
UC Lavedan |
E |
49 |
6:49:14 |
130 |
BEDEN |
Jacques |
|
F |
17 |
6:49:15 |
131 |
BAXELLERIE |
Christian |
CC Baho |
F |
18 |
6:51:03 |
132 |
CIBAT |
Alain |
ACBB |
D |
41 |
6:52:35 |
133 |
MATIMORT |
David |
CPRS Pins Justuret |
E |
50 |
6:52:37 |
134 |
MONTADER |
Bernard |
CSO Millau |
F |
19 |
6:52:39 |
135 |
ARBERET |
Paul |
|
E |
51 |
6:52:39 |
136 |
ASHGARRAGA OLAIZOLA |
LANDER |
|
D |
42 |
6:52:39 |
137 |
GOUZE |
Fabrice |
Balma Olympique Cyclisme |
D |
43 |
6:53:02 |
138 |
MENAUD |
André |
CACBO Carbon Blanc |
G |
7 |
6:53:05 |
139 |
STEIGER |
Eric |
TOAC |
E |
52 |
6:53:06 |
140 |
RECAPET |
Christian |
ASSB |
G |
8 |
6:53:06 |
141 |
ANASTASE |
Fabrice |
CC Marmandais 47 |
D |
44 |
6:53:09 |
142 |
BRODU |
Mathieu |
Etoile Cycliste Blanzac |
C |
15 |
6:53:10 |
143 |
JEFFERIES |
JOSEPH |
VCLL PEZENAS |
D |
45 |
6:54:09 |
144 |
HERAUDET |
Jacky |
ST Laurent du Médoc |
F |
20 |
6:54:41 |
145 |
COLOMER |
CESAR |
|
D |
46 |
6:54:45 |
146 |
RAMOND |
Jean Marie |
AU C Libournais |
D |
47 |
6:54:48 |
147 |
DOURTHE |
Michel |
|
E |
53 |
6:55:07 |
148 |
DEMONCHAUX |
Francois Xavier |
V S Montalbanais |
F |
21 |
6:55:08 |
149 |
BEDEL |
Gérald |
CC Portésien |
F |
22 |
6:55:09 |
150 |
DA SILVA |
Manuel |
CC Portésien |
D |
48 |
6:55:09 |
151 |
SALES |
Christian |
Ariégeoise cyclo club |
F |
23 |
6:56:02 |
152 |
CARMOUZE |
Stéphane |
ACBB |
E |
54 |
6:58:03 |
153 |
SOUCHET |
Bruno |
VCC La Rochelle |
E |
55 |
6:58:03 |
154 |
LACLAVERE |
Jérôme |
VC Mauvezin |
E |
56 |
6:58:06 |
155 |
MORALES |
Lorenzo |
FC Oloron |
E |
57 |
6:58:09 |
156 |
LASSERRE |
Daniel |
|
F |
24 |
6:58:13 |
157 |
VARIN |
Wilfrid |
Leopards |
F |
25 |
6:58:15 |
158 |
CIBAT |
Guy |
ACBB |
F |
26 |
6:58:50 |
159 |
LASSUS PIGAT |
Laurent |
|
D |
49 |
6:58:51 |
160 |
COPIN |
Yves |
RC Thèze |
E |
58 |
7:00:51 |
161 |
DUCOS |
Bruno |
La réole vc |
E |
59 |
7:00:53 |
162 |
BRINGOLF |
Pierre |
|
E |
60 |
7:02:12 |
163 |
COSTES |
Didier |
|
E |
61 |
7:02:14 |
164 |
JELYNSENY |
ALAIN |
VELO CLUB LELAYAIS |
F |
27 |
7:02:14 |
165 |
BUREAU |
GILLES |
|
E |
62 |
7:02:15 |
166 |
GAUTIER |
Christophe |
Omnisports CH Rochefort |
E |
63 |
7:02:15 |
167 |
TEYSSIER |
Laurent |
A C Lauzannais |
E |
64 |
7:02:21 |
168 |
BREUIL |
EMMANUEL |
AUCH TRIATHLON |
E |
65 |
7:02:22 |
169 |
PEYROUS |
Jean Pierre |
VC Pau Béarn Les Isards |
D |
50 |
7:02:23 |
170 |
AUDHUY |
FRANCOIS |
CYCLOCLUB ATURIN |
E |
66 |
7:02:24 |
171 |
MENVIELLE |
Michel |
|
F |
28 |
7:03:13 |
172 |
SOULE |
Philippe |
CC le Boulou |
D |
51 |
7:03:16 |
173 |
BONNET |
Renaud |
|
D |
52 |
7:03:16 |
174 |
DAVID |
William |
|
D |
53 |
7:03:18 |
175 |
MARKAIDE |
ARMENDA |
ESKORIATZA KE |
F |
29 |
7:03:53 |
176 |
BARRA |
Michel |
CPRS Pins Justuret |
F |
30 |
7:03:54 |
177 |
LOUBET |
PATRICK |
VCLL PEZENAS |
E |
67 |
7:03:54 |
178 |
OLALPE ZUBIA |
MIKEL |
ESKORIATZA KE |
E |
68 |
7:03:54 |
179 |
HERNANDEZ |
Jésus |
|
E |
69 |
7:03:55 |
180 |
BOUSSIOUX |
JEAN-CHRISTIAN |
AUCH CYCLISTE |
E |
70 |
7:03:56 |
181 |
TOLON |
Anthony |
|
D |
54 |
7:06:12 |
182 |
PEHAU |
René |
A S C Turboméca |
F |
31 |
7:06:21 |
183 |
PENOT |
Christian |
C S Miramontais |
E |
71 |
7:06:23 |
184 |
FABRE |
Roland |
GS Coursan Narbonne |
F |
32 |
7:06:24 |
185 |
LAZONDE |
Stéphane |
Fun Bike Louvie Juzon |
E |
72 |
7:08:23 |
186 |
ROLLIN |
Jean Louis |
U C Prigontins |
F |
33 |
7:08:24 |
187 |
FAUBLADIER |
Frédéric |
|
D |
55 |
7:08:25 |
188 |
BARRAUD |
Michel |
CC Puymoyen |
E |
73 |
7:08:27 |
189 |
LAYERLE |
Christian |
CC Triais |
E |
74 |
7:08:28 |
190 |
FORT |
DANIEL |
|
G |
9 |
7:10:37 |
191 |
VERSEUX |
Olivier |
Les cyclos de Tournefeuille |
D |
56 |
7:11:13 |
192 |
REGNARD |
Christophe |
VC Pau Béarn Les Isards |
D |
57 |
7:11:14 |
193 |
CALVET |
Yvan |
|
F |
34 |
7:11:22 |
194 |
GALY |
Alain |
CC Pays d’Olmes |
E |
75 |
7:11:45 |
195 |
BAUMANN |
HANNES |
|
D |
58 |
7:11:46 |
196 |
DUGORNAY |
Patrice |
Les Anonymes du Campus |
E |
76 |
7:11:50 |
197 |
LAURENT |
Jean François |
lézard vert VTT |
F |
35 |
7:13:01 |
198 |
CHIAPPA |
Olivier |
Balma Olympique Cyclisme |
D |
59 |
7:13:02 |
199 |
CAZANAVE |
Claude |
Draisienne Minervoise |
E |
77 |
7:13:03 |
200 |
LE BRAS |
Jean Marie |
Omnisports CH Rochefort |
F |
36 |
7:13:04 |
201 |
SELLIER |
Laurent |
|
E |
78 |
7:13:26 |
202 |
BORDE |
Alain Joseph |
VC Pontacquais |
F |
37 |
7:14:16 |
203 |
GREMEAUX |
Eric |
UC Lannemezan |
D |
60 |
7:14:17 |
204 |
CAYROU |
Sylvain |
Guidon Malausain |
D |
61 |
7:14:17 |
205 |
VICINELLI |
Patrice |
|
E |
79 |
7:14:19 |
206 |
JUCHTZER |
Hervé |
JS Odos |
F |
38 |
7:14:20 |
207 |
NOUGUE |
Patrick |
ASC Lamarque Pontacq |
F |
39 |
7:14:22 |
208 |
PEDOUSSAUT |
Alexandre |
ATSCAF |
F |
40 |
7:14:27 |
209 |
MARCHAL |
Laurent |
ASPTT Bergerac |
D |
62 |
7:15:39 |
210 |
TAILLEFER |
Gérald |
CC Pibracais |
F |
41 |
7:16:30 |
211 |
REY |
Patrick |
|
E |
80 |
7:16:31 |
212 |
PAUL |
Jean Jacques |
|
E |
81 |
7:16:33 |
213 |
BONNEMAISON |
Daniel |
VC Mondovillois |
E |
82 |
7:16:33 |
214 |
MICHENAUD |
Daniel |
UC Nantes |
G |
10 |
7:17:15 |
215 |
PALVADEAU |
Olivier |
Andernos Triathlon |
D |
63 |
7:17:18 |
216 |
LE CALLOCH |
Stefane |
ASPTT Rennes |
D |
64 |
7:17:19 |
217 |
FOURNIER |
François |
Entente Cycliste Château d’Olonne |
F |
42 |
7:17:21 |
218 |
VERDAGUER |
Sébastien |
Le Boulou |
D |
65 |
7:19:53 |
219 |
SOLIVERES |
Philippe |
Le Boulou |
D |
66 |
7:19:54 |
220 |
BARDET |
Robert |
CS Gazelec Girondin |
G |
11 |
7:19:55 |
221 |
BEAUCHAUD |
Patrick |
E S Blanzac |
E |
83 |
7:19:55 |
222 |
LAUR |
Eric |
|
E |
84 |
7:19:55 |
223 |
TRICARD |
Jean Pierre |
|
F |
43 |
7:20:00 |
224 |
DURVELLE |
Sylvain |
CA Begles |
E |
85 |
7:21:39 |
225 |
ODORICO |
Michel |
Cyclo VTT Fleurance UFOLEP |
E |
86 |
7:23:39 |
226 |
CAPBER |
Gérard |
ACBB |
F |
44 |
7:23:39 |
227 |
RISBOURG |
Jean François |
|
G |
12 |
7:23:39 |
228 |
WELSBY |
Paul |
Zodiac CRC |
E |
87 |
7:23:40 |
229 |
BAGOT |
Eric |
CCCARS |
D |
67 |
7:23:40 |
230 |
NOIROT |
MATHIEU |
VCRE |
C |
16 |
7:25:15 |
231 |
PLANTON |
Fabien |
Les Carbons Blancs |
D |
68 |
7:25:20 |
232 |
MANSAS |
Jean Luc |
Balma Olympique Cyclisme |
E |
88 |
7:25:22 |
233 |
LAFOSSE |
Pierre |
Roue Libre Pontaise |
E |
89 |
7:25:23 |
234 |
LESCARRET |
STEPHANE |
ASTM |
D |
69 |
7:25:28 |
235 |
SOUCHON |
Bernard |
VC Mondonville |
E |
90 |
7:27:27 |
236 |
BONNET |
Olivier |
|
D |
70 |
7:27:27 |
237 |
AUDOIN |
Patrice |
Tembac Comminges Cyclo |
E |
91 |
7:27:28 |
238 |
BARBERE |
Jean Luc |
|
E |
92 |
7:27:57 |
239 |
ENRICO |
MACAGGI |
|
E |
93 |
7:28:33 |
240 |
CRESPY |
Denis |
|
F |
45 |
7:28:33 |
241 |
DEPRES |
Gérard |
Randonneurs Cyclo Theze |
F |
46 |
7:29:19 |
242 |
ROHRBACHER |
André |
VC Lannemezan |
E |
94 |
7:30:08 |
243 |
SFILIGOI |
Albert |
Guidon Biassais |
G |
13 |
7:30:10 |
244 |
JEANJEAN |
DIDIER |
LAVAURE VELOCLUB |
F |
47 |
7:30:11 |
245 |
MOUSTROU |
Yannick |
|
E |
95 |
7:30:12 |
246 |
DASTUGUE |
Jean Pierre |
CC Triais |
E |
96 |
7:30:15 |
247 |
CAMPODARBE |
Patrick |
|
E |
97 |
7:31:30 |
248 |
CROUZAT |
Laurent |
Monein CC VTT |
C |
17 |
7:32:25 |
249 |
CHATELAS |
Michel |
|
F |
48 |
7:32:25 |
250 |
MIDAN |
André |
Etoile Cycliste Foyenne |
E |
98 |
7:32:30 |
251 |
ESTEBE |
Jacques |
|
E |
99 |
7:32:31 |
252 |
KOPPER |
Florian |
|
D |
71 |
7:32:33 |
253 |
GOMEZ BASTERRA |
Mikel |
|
D |
72 |
7:32:35 |
254 |
WILLIAMS |
Tony |
Equipe flamme rouge |
E |
100 |
7:34:01 |
255 |
GUIBERT |
Jean Luc |
CSA Ruelle |
F |
49 |
7:35:14 |
256 |
NATUREL |
Claude |
Muret cyclisme |
F |
50 |
7:35:18 |
257 |
LABAT |
Didier |
|
E |
101 |
7:35:21 |
258 |
MORA |
Jean Marc |
|
F |
51 |
7:37:30 |
259 |
PINILLOS |
Fco JAVIER |
BTT SALTANONTES |
F |
52 |
7:37:32 |
260 |
MANIERE |
Jean Claude |
ASPPT Bergerac |
E |
102 |
7:37:33 |
261 |
BARADA |
CLAUDE |
|
G |
14 |
7:37:53 |
262 |
HERBERT |
Jean luc |
CC Pyrénéen |
E |
103 |
7:37:58 |
263 |
PASQUET |
Serge |
Guidon Biassais |
F |
53 |
7:37:59 |
264 |
VICENTE |
Samuel |
VC Lavaur |
D |
73 |
7:37:59 |
265 |
QUESADA |
Pierre |
CC Fonsorbes |
D |
74 |
7:37:59 |
266 |
NICOLAS |
Jean Pierre |
U C Prigontins |
E |
104 |
7:39:30 |
267 |
LABARBE |
YVES |
BACC NOGHRO |
G |
15 |
7:40:32 |
268 |
FERRE |
Louis |
VC Luchon |
E |
105 |
7:40:33 |
269 |
DURVELLE |
Arnaud |
CC Facture Biganos |
E |
106 |
7:41:17 |
270 |
MELLISH |
Duncan |
|
D |
75 |
7:41:26 |
271 |
SAGE |
Stéphane |
|
D |
76 |
7:42:28 |
272 |
GIBAUD |
Loïc |
CC Saugnacais |
D |
77 |
7:42:30 |
273 |
CATHALA BOTELLA |
Isabelle |
|
A |
2 |
7:42:34 |
274 |
PELAY LARDIES |
Laurence |
Bagnères Triathon |
A |
3 |
7:42:40 |
275 |
PELAY LARDIES |
Christophe |
Bagnères Triathon |
D |
78 |
7:42:40 |
276 |
JEZEQUEL |
Patrick |
Guidom Lhermois |
E |
107 |
7:42:41 |
277 |
CAZAUX |
Christophe |
ACBB |
D |
79 |
7:42:42 |
278 |
BARRES |
Christian |
C C Audengeois |
F |
54 |
7:42:42 |
279 |
JIMENEZ |
Manuel |
C Neutre LR |
E |
108 |
7:42:44 |
280 |
ESTEYRIE |
Jean Pierre |
|
F |
55 |
7:42:52 |
281 |
ATHANASE |
Jacques |
Edelweis |
G |
16 |
7:44:56 |
282 |
LABRUNEE |
Gérard |
ACBB |
F |
56 |
7:45:00 |
283 |
DESCAMPS |
Marc |
CCBF |
F |
57 |
7:47:23 |
284 |
GRANLUND |
FREDERIK |
MOLNDALS CK |
E |
109 |
7:48:27 |
285 |
HERRERO JURADO |
Francisco |
Donostiarra CC |
F |
58 |
7:48:39 |
286 |
PEREZ AZKUE |
Ramon |
|
E |
110 |
7:48:40 |
287 |
LOPEZ |
Andres |
Donostiarra CC |
D |
80 |
7:48:43 |
288 |
DERUDET |
Yves |
Audax Narbonnais |
F |
59 |
7:48:44 |
289 |
PORTESSENY |
André |
Messiers Sports |
F |
60 |
7:48:44 |
290 |
VEGA IBANEZ |
Ramon |
Donostiarra CC |
E |
111 |
7:48:45 |
291 |
SAENZ |
Alberto |
|
F |
61 |
7:48:46 |
292 |
NICOLAU |
Alain |
Audax Narbonnais |
E |
112 |
7:48:46 |
293 |
JOURDAS |
JACQUES |
PEZENNAS |
F |
62 |
7:48:46 |
294 |
THEUX BERUCQ |
Jean Michel |
RC Thèze |
E |
113 |
7:48:46 |
295 |
BOUTIGNY |
Didier |
CC Dieppe |
F |
63 |
7:48:50 |
296 |
GAMAYO GARMENDIA |
Luis |
|
D |
81 |
7:48:51 |
297 |
RUFFIE |
JEAN |
VELO CLUB CUGNAUX |
E |
114 |
7:49:09 |
298 |
GORDALIZA |
Mikel |
|
D |
82 |
7:50:53 |
299 |
LANGERON |
Bruno |
VTT Estuaire Club Gaur |
E |
115 |
7:51:31 |
300 |
SEGONDS |
Lilian |
|
D |
83 |
7:51:32 |
301 |
TORNE |
Jean Louis |
|
E |
116 |
7:51:37 |
302 |
ORRAY |
Patrick |
|
F |
64 |
7:52:47 |
303 |
BERAS |
Guy |
CC Saugnacais |
F |
65 |
7:52:51 |
304 |
PINSACH |
Joachim |
|
G |
17 |
7:52:51 |
305 |
VILLAR |
Philippe |
Velo sprint Narbonnais |
F |
66 |
7:52:52 |
306 |
IRAZUSTRA GOENA |
Javier |
Donostiarra CC |
F |
67 |
7:52:59 |
307 |
BARRIO PANGUA |
Miguel |
Donostiarra CC |
F |
68 |
7:53:00 |
308 |
DERREZ |
Philippe |
|
F |
69 |
7:54:53 |
309 |
BORNET |
Jean Claude |
Pédale St Florentaise |
F |
70 |
7:54:53 |
310 |
TABARLY |
Gérard |
CC Caussadais |
E |
117 |
7:54:53 |
311 |
BERNAT |
Eric |
VTT Mazamet Montagne Noire |
E |
118 |
7:54:54 |
312 |
MENUET |
François |
|
C |
18 |
7:55:35 |
313 |
GADIOU |
Pierre |
AS Meudon |
F |
71 |
7:56:25 |
314 |
VONK |
Johan |
|
E |
119 |
7:56:41 |
315 |
PRUYN |
René |
|
F |
72 |
7:56:58 |
316 |
TOUYAROU |
Jean Claude |
RC Thèze |
F |
73 |
7:59:55 |
317 |
VAN DIJKE |
Dick |
|
F |
74 |
8:00:06 |
318 |
DUMONT |
Thierry |
Avenir Cycliste Menesplet |
E |
120 |
8:01:22 |
319 |
LAFFONT |
Denis |
ASPTT Narbonne |
F |
75 |
8:01:46 |
320 |
BELMUDEZ |
François |
Balma Olympique Cyclisme |
F |
76 |
8:08:12 |
321 |
OZON |
Bernard |
|
F |
77 |
8:08:14 |
322 |
FAUGERAT |
Jean Claude |
A C Chemin Long |
G |
18 |
8:09:04 |
323 |
TURNOC |
IAN |
TARBES CYCLISTE COMP |
F |
78 |
8:10:37 |
324 |
BROOKE |
Mickaël |
|
F |
79 |
8:10:37 |
325 |
MORET |
Michel |
Tembac Comminges Cyclo |
F |
80 |
8:11:52 |
326 |
BAUBY |
François |
CCV Castelmaurou |
F |
81 |
8:11:54 |
327 |
PASTOR |
Jean Pierre |
Etoile Cycliste de Montesquieu |
E |
121 |
8:14:04 |
328 |
DAVID |
Patrick |
|
F |
82 |
8:15:03 |
329 |
BIE |
Gilbert |
Sports Loisirs Eugenois |
G |
19 |
8:15:07 |
330 |
LAMON |
JEAN PIERRE |
|
F |
83 |
8:15:11 |
331 |
LANSADE |
Philippe |
ASPTT Bergerac |
F |
84 |
8:15:12 |
332 |
BOYER |
Olivier |
|
C |
19 |
8:17:35 |
333 |
DELAGE |
Fabien |
|
D |
84 |
8:18:34 |
334 |
TAFFORIN |
Laurent |
St Sulpice & Cameyrac |
E |
122 |
8:19:21 |
335 |
BOER |
Patrice |
U C A B |
D |
85 |
8:20:45 |
336 |
RUSCASSIE |
René |
|
G |
20 |
8:20:52 |
337 |
LUNET |
Yves |
Teyranbike 34 |
F |
85 |
8:20:54 |
338 |
ROCH |
Bruno |
Teyran Bike 34 |
E |
123 |
8:20:54 |
339 |
BEAUMONT |
Laurence |
Teyranbike 34 |
B |
2 |
8:20:55 |
340 |
DERUSCHI |
Frédéric |
Teyranbike 34 |
E |
124 |
8:20:56 |
341 |
CHABALIER |
David |
|
D |
86 |
8:20:56 |
342 |
CRESPIN |
Emmanuel |
|
D |
87 |
8:20:56 |
343 |
LAGNEAU |
Christophe |
Teyranbike 34 |
E |
125 |
8:20:58 |
344 |
RUFFIE |
Jean Pierre |
AS Feyran Bike 34 |
F |
86 |
8:20:58 |
345 |
JOUAN |
David |
Teyranbike 34 |
D |
88 |
8:21:00 |
346 |
LACOSTE |
Thierry |
C S Miramontais |
E |
126 |
8:21:00 |
347 |
CAZET |
David |
|
D |
89 |
8:21:47 |
348 |
PEYROUTET |
Jérôme |
|
C |
20 |
8:22:41 |
349 |
LUQUIN |
François |
|
F |
87 |
8:22:41 |
350 |
TOFFOLON |
Angelo |
VC Mauvezin |
G |
21 |
8:22:43 |
351 |
DUMORA |
Bernard |
CC Val de l’Eyne |
F |
88 |
8:22:47 |
352 |
HAUSSEGUY |
Joël |
St Médard Cyclo |
E |
127 |
8:22:50 |
353 |
SORIN |
Pierre |
EC Pays de Loire |
E |
128 |
8:22:54 |
354 |
SOUCARROS |
Gratien |
|
C |
21 |
8:23:20 |
355 |
MESPLEDE |
Jean Claude |
AC Savigny |
G |
22 |
8:25:11 |
356 |
CAZCARRA |
Florence |
Audax Narbonnais |
A |
4 |
8:25:19 |
357 |
PEYROUS |
Christian |
VC Pau Béarn Les Isards |
E |
129 |
8:25:21 |
358 |
LEVEQUE |
Marc |
VTT Vie et Jaunay |
F |
89 |
8:27:08 |
359 |
PEDEJOUAN |
René |
|
G |
23 |
8:27:33 |
360 |
BOYER |
Jean louis |
|
F |
90 |
8:27:35 |
361 |
GALIAY |
JEAN |
UCAAB |
F |
91 |
8:28:57 |
362 |
PEYROUNINE |
CECILE |
EDELWEISS |
A |
5 |
8:28:57 |
363 |
THER |
Jean Claude |
|
G |
24 |
8:28:58 |
364 |
LE PAGE |
Christophe |
Peyrehorade |
D |
90 |
8:29:03 |
365 |
VAN SADELHOFF |
Henry |
|
F |
92 |
8:29:04 |
366 |
PIERRE |
BERNARD |
ACBB |
E |
130 |
8:29:06 |
367 |
DEMORY |
VALERY |
SERRES CASCT |
E |
131 |
8:33:45 |
368 |
MONCOUCUT |
Bernard |
|
F |
93 |
8:37:59 |
369 |
SOMA |
Alain |
antibes vélo passion |
F |
94 |
8:44:48 |
370 |
ARMENGOL |
Patrice |
|
D |
91 |
8:44:48 |
371 |
FAUGERAT |
Claudette |
AC Chemin Long |
B |
3 |
8:44:51 |
372 |
LEVET |
Patrick |
|
F |
95 |
8:44:57 |
373 |
BOURSET |
Jacques |
Etoile Sportive Tavel |
F |
96 |
8:47:35 |
374 |
DELOURME |
Jean Pierre |
VC Rauzannais |
F |
97 |
8:52:25 |
375 |
AGUIRRE |
Marcelle |
Tembac Comminges Cyclo |
B |
4 |
8:57:30 |
376 |
CARCELLER |
Michel |
Tembac Comminges Cyclo |
E |
132 |
8:57:36 |
377 |
FABRE |
Georges |
Audax Narbonnais |
G |
25 |
8:57:37 |
378 |
DELAGE |
Michel |
|
G |
26 |
8:57:51 |
379 |
ALLEMANN |
Thomas |
|
D |
92 |
8:59:19 |
380 |
MICHEL |
Sébastien |
|
D |
93 |
8:59:20 |
381 |
FORNT TORRES |
Didier |
VC Le Passage |
F |
98 |
9:09:07 |
382 |
GUTIERREZ |
Javier |
Zorrotea SC |
E |
133 |
9:11:26 |
383 |
CISZOWSKI |
Jacky |
Roue St Vallerienne |
F |
99 |
9:30:37 |
384 |
GELET |
Jean Louis |
Roue St Vallerienne |
F |
100 |
9:30:40 |
|