|
---> La Roland Fangille 2007 : Résultats du 89 km
Cl | Nom | Prénom | ..Club... | Cat | C.c | Temps | ..Moy.. |
1 |
JALLET |
JEROME |
VS BESSEGEOIS |
D |
1 |
2:27:48 |
36,130 |
2 |
GERMA |
BRUNO |
UC ALBENASSIENNE |
D |
2 |
2:27:51 |
36,118 |
3 |
ROUZET |
FABRICE |
VS BESSEGEOIS |
E |
1 |
2:27:56 |
36,097 |
4 |
FISCHER |
CHRISTOPHE |
LATITUDE VTT |
C |
1 |
2:27:57 |
36,093 |
5 |
HERAUD |
BRUNO |
VC LES ANGLES |
E |
2 |
2:27:58 |
36,089 |
6 |
PIETTE |
BENJAMIN |
VELO SPORT ARDECHE |
D |
3 |
2:27:59 |
36,085 |
7 |
BENEZET |
FREDERIC |
VELO SPRINT ALESIEN |
E |
3 |
2:28:04 |
36,065 |
8 |
PICOT |
THOMAS |
VSE ALES |
C |
2 |
2:28:09 |
36,045 |
9 |
LEBRE |
PIERRE |
UC ALBENASSIENNE |
E |
4 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
10 |
LEMETAIS |
ERIC |
LES 3C |
D |
4 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
11 |
BLANC |
THIERRY |
VS BESSEGEOIS |
E |
5 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
12 |
MURCIA |
PATRICE |
VC AIGUES MORTES |
D |
5 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
13 |
HUREAU |
MARC |
VC DE L ETOILE |
D |
6 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
14 |
BERTO |
STEPHAN |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
D |
7 |
2:57:59 |
30,003 |
15 |
ANDRE |
CHRISTIAN |
PEZENAS VCLL |
E |
6 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
16 |
SYLVESTRE |
DIDIER |
VC ALESIEN |
D |
8 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
17 |
HENRY |
RICHARD |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
F |
1 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
18 |
TOUREL |
ARNAUD |
UC ALBENASSIENNE |
D |
9 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
19 |
RANC |
JEROME |
VC GAGNIERES |
E |
7 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
20 |
PESENTI |
CHRISTIAN |
VC VAL DE CEZE |
E |
8 |
2:28:14 |
36,024 |
21 |
JORRY |
SEBASTIEN |
CALVISSON EGOBIKE |
C |
3 |
2:28:40 |
35,919 |
22 |
GIORGI |
SYLVAIN |
VTT DU GARLABAN |
F |
2 |
2:30:37 |
35,454 |
23 |
GIANNOLI |
PASCAL |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
E |
9 |
2:33:53 |
34,702 |
24 |
GRAZIANO |
BERNARD |
VTT DU GARLABAN |
E |
10 |
2:34:29 |
34,567 |
25 |
PIERRE |
DOMINIQUE |
VC ALESIEN |
F |
3 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
26 |
BAUMANN |
BRUNO |
|
D |
10 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
27 |
FRANCOIS |
CHRISTIAN |
VC SALINDRES |
E |
11 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
28 |
RIGAUD |
ROBERT |
EC NIMES |
G |
1 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
29 |
BEAUZEDAT |
RENE |
VC ALESIEN |
G |
2 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
30 |
BOMPARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
VC DE L ETOILE |
D |
11 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
31 |
BOUVIER |
HERVE |
Cyclosport CAVAILLON |
E |
12 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
32 |
BOISSIER |
LUDOVIC |
VELO CLUB STCN |
E |
13 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
33 |
POTIER |
DANIEL |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
E |
14 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
34 |
BANON |
JEAN LOUIS |
AC MONTAGNAC |
E |
15 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
35 |
LOPEZ |
ROGER |
PEZENAS VCLL |
E |
16 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
36 |
BRUGUIER |
FREDERIC |
ASCL VAR |
E |
17 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
37 |
MARTY |
GAEL |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
C |
4 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
38 |
POLLAZZON |
ERIC |
VC LA POMME |
E |
18 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
39 |
VOLF |
GERARD |
|
F |
4 |
2:34:52 |
34,481 |
40 |
TEMPIE |
MICHEL |
VELO CLUB STCN |
E |
19 |
2:35:06 |
34,429 |
41 |
DANIS |
PASCAL |
UZES VELO CLUB |
F |
5 |
2:37:09 |
33,980 |
42 |
AT |
FREDERIC |
GS COURSAN |
D |
12 |
2:37:26 |
33,919 |
43 |
CHAPTAL |
NICOLAS |
CALVISSON EGOBIKE |
D |
13 |
2:38:48 |
33,627 |
44 |
DAUMAS |
BRUNO |
MILLE PATTES |
D |
14 |
2:40:56 |
33,181 |
45 |
PLATON |
ANDRE |
VC GAGNIERES |
G |
3 |
2:41:35 |
33,048 |
46 |
ROUDIL |
JACQUES |
ES TAVEL |
F |
6 |
2:41:37 |
33,041 |
47 |
COURTES |
CHARLES |
PEZENAS VCLL |
D |
15 |
2:41:37 |
33,041 |
48 |
THOMES |
STEPHANE |
UCAM BG ST ANDEOL |
D |
16 |
2:41:40 |
33,031 |
49 |
LE LOUARN |
DAVID |
TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN |
D |
17 |
2:41:47 |
33,007 |
50 |
PEREIRA |
STEPHEN |
AC ORANGE |
D |
18 |
2:42:09 |
32,932 |
51 |
PEREIRA |
GUILHEM |
|
C |
5 |
2:42:10 |
32,929 |
52 |
RUIZ |
RENE |
MONTAGNAC AC |
G |
4 |
2:43:08 |
32,734 |
53 |
BOREL |
PASCAL |
BEAU CYCLO BOLLENE |
E |
20 |
2:43:08 |
32,734 |
54 |
CAMILLIERI |
STEPHANE |
VTT DU GARLABAN |
C |
6 |
2:43:08 |
32,734 |
55 |
COPPOLA |
GERALD |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
C |
7 |
2:43:08 |
32,734 |
56 |
FABRE |
MICKAEL |
CALVISSON EGOBIKE |
D |
19 |
2:43:08 |
32,734 |
57 |
WISNIEWSKI |
GEORGES |
VC VAL DE CEZE |
F |
7 |
2:43:08 |
32,734 |
58 |
D ARMANCOURT |
FRANCOIS |
|
E |
21 |
2:43:08 |
32,734 |
59 |
MAURICE |
JOEL |
VELO CLUB STCN |
F |
8 |
2:43:08 |
32,734 |
60 |
MACHADO |
CHRISTOPHE |
MONTAGNAC AC |
D |
20 |
2:43:08 |
32,734 |
61 |
GUILMET |
PASCAL |
|
E |
22 |
2:43:08 |
32,734 |
62 |
COUDERT |
DAVID |
Istres Sports Triathlon |
C |
8 |
2:43:23 |
32,684 |
63 |
SIMONOT |
MANUEL |
VC SALINDRES |
D |
21 |
2:43:55 |
32,578 |
64 |
BOUZANQUET |
PATRICK |
VC MILHAUD |
D |
22 |
2:45:33 |
32,256 |
65 |
BENOIT |
FABIEN |
VS GRAND ALES |
C |
9 |
2:45:40 |
32,233 |
66 |
PHILIPPE |
DOMINIQUE |
|
F |
9 |
2:50:07 |
31,390 |
67 |
GAILLARD |
JEAN CLAUDE |
VS BESSEGEOIS |
G |
5 |
2:50:09 |
31,384 |
68 |
MANSELL-JONES |
CHARLES |
ST JAMES VELO CLUB |
F |
10 |
2:50:09 |
31,384 |
69 |
LACOUR |
LAURENT |
FLECHE DU MIDI |
D |
23 |
2:50:09 |
31,384 |
70 |
CASTAGNET |
FLORIAN |
GAZELEC SPORTIF GARDOIS |
D |
24 |
2:53:28 |
30,784 |
71 |
CARRIER |
ROBERT |
GAZELEC SPORTIF GARDOIS |
G |
6 |
2:53:26 |
30,790 |
72 |
ENJELVIN |
LOUIS |
VC MENDE LOZERE |
G |
7 |
2:53:24 |
30,796 |
73 |
RICHARD |
NICOLAS |
VC SALINDRES |
D |
25 |
2:52:03 |
31,037 |
74 |
BOSSARD |
ROMAIN |
VELO ROC CAVAILLON |
C |
10 |
2:50:13 |
31,372 |
75 |
REQUENA |
DANIEL |
AC MONTAGNAC |
F |
11 |
2:50:09 |
31,384 |
76 |
ANGONIN |
LAURENT |
SC ALESIEN |
E |
23 |
2:53:40 |
30,749 |
77 |
DESMURS |
DENIS |
VELOCCIO PERNOIS |
G |
8 |
2:53:48 |
30,725 |
78 |
LOPEZ |
PHILIPPE |
FLECHE DU MIDI |
D |
26 |
2:54:28 |
30,608 |
79 |
HAK |
CHRISTELLE |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
A |
1 |
2:57:53 |
30,020 |
80 |
LAIRIS |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
OCP |
E |
24 |
2:57:53 |
30,020 |
81 |
WALCZAK |
DELPHINE |
TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN |
D |
27 |
2:57:54 |
30,017 |
82 |
PESENTI |
ISABELLE |
VC VAL DE CEZE |
B |
1 |
2:57:55 |
30,014 |
83 |
LAGIER |
PATRICK |
TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN |
E |
25 |
2:57:56 |
30,011 |
84 |
POUPART |
PASCAL |
VS BESSEGEOIS |
E |
26 |
2:57:57 |
30,008 |
85 |
BERTO |
STEPHAN |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
D |
28 |
2:57:59 |
30,003 |
86 |
SAGNARD |
MOUI |
VELO CLUB STCN |
E |
27 |
2:59:00 |
29,832 |
87 |
HOTE |
GERARD |
ES TAVEL |
G |
9 |
3:00:35 |
29,571 |
88 |
VACHET |
JEAN CLAUDE |
VS BESSEGEOIS |
G |
10 |
3:01:16 |
29,459 |
89 |
BEGAUD |
CLAUDE |
VELO CLUB STCN |
E |
28 |
3:03:14 |
29,143 |
90 |
HOUDEBINE |
RENE |
VC VAL DE CEZE |
G |
11 |
3:04:12 |
28,990 |
91 |
ANGONIN |
SOPHIE |
SC ALESIEN |
A |
2 |
3:04:13 |
28,988 |
92 |
DUMAS |
GILBERT |
CS CRAVEN |
G |
12 |
3:04:13 |
28,988 |
93 |
DURAND |
STEPHANE |
VELO CLUB STCN |
D |
29 |
3:04:14 |
28,985 |
94 |
HIBOT |
MARCEL |
VC VALREASSIEN |
F |
12 |
3:04:14 |
28,985 |
95 |
FOUREL |
ROLAND |
SPORT EN FETE |
G |
13 |
3:04:15 |
28,982 |
96 |
CROUZET |
CHRISTIAN |
CC CASTRIES |
F |
13 |
3:04:18 |
28,974 |
97 |
PENOT |
ISABELLE |
MILLE PATTES |
A |
3 |
3:05:51 |
28,733 |
98 |
DUMON |
PATRICIA |
CO CARNON |
B |
2 |
3:05:52 |
28,730 |
99 |
BALANDRAUD |
PIERRE |
CO CARNON |
G |
14 |
3:05:54 |
28,725 |
100 |
VILLIER |
FABRICE |
CYCLO CLUB Roussillonais |
D |
30 |
3:05:56 |
28,720 |
101 |
COLOMBET |
DANIEL |
SPRINTER VC NIMOIS |
E |
29 |
3:08:45 |
28,291 |
102 |
TARROUX |
ROLAND |
VC MARGUERITTES |
G |
15 |
3:11:34 |
27,875 |
103 |
SERY |
AURELIEN |
ISTRES TRIATHLON |
C |
11 |
3:15:10 |
27,361 |
104 |
HOUDEBINE |
JEAN PIERRE |
TEYRAN BIKE 34 |
G |
16 |
3:15:12 |
27,357 |
105 |
LABERTRANDE |
PAUL |
ORANGE VTT |
G |
17 |
3:15:14 |
27,352 |
106 |
KLOPFENSTEIN |
JEAN |
CS CRAVEN |
F |
14 |
3:24:27 |
26,119 |
107 |
YARD |
CHRISTIAN |
|
E |
30 |
3:25:00 |
26,049 |
108 |
SERON |
AMADOR |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
G |
18 |
3:25:48 |
25,948 |
109 |
MAURIN |
JEAN DANIEL |
VC MILHAUD |
F |
15 |
3:31:22 |
25,264 |
110 |
TEYSSIER |
YVES |
CV PERNES |
G |
19 |
3:31:50 |
25,208 |
111 |
TURC |
JEAN PIERRE |
FLECHE DU MIDI |
F |
16 |
3:33:00 |
25,070 |
112 |
PADOVANI |
NATHALIE |
|
A |
4 |
3:33:02 |
25,066 |
113 |
MICHEL |
FLORENT |
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
D |
31 |
3:38:15 |
24,467 |
114 |
SEGUY |
MICHEL |
RAYON D OR |
F |
17 |
3:41:35 |
24,099 |
115 |
DUPLAND |
ALAIN |
|
F |
18 |
4:20:27 |
20,503 |
|
|
Haut
|