---> La Louis Ocaña 2007 : Résultats du 150 km
Class | Nom | Prénom | ..Club... | Cat | C.c | ..Temps.... |
1 |
DAUGA |
VINCENT |
STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME |
Elite 1 |
1 |
03:55:16.30 |
2 |
MORANGE |
PIERRE HENRI |
UV LIMOUSINE |
Elite 1 |
2 |
03:55:16.56 |
3 |
TEXIER |
JULIEN |
UC FELLETIN |
Elite 1 |
3 |
03:55:16.90 |
4 |
BAILE |
JEAN PAUL |
VC COTE D’ARGENT |
C |
1 |
03:55:18.63 |
5 |
BAZE |
EMILIEN |
LESCAR VS |
Elite 1 |
4 |
03:55:20.95 |
6 |
DUCAU |
CEDRIC |
VC TARNOS |
Elite 1 |
5 |
03:55:28.75 |
7 |
BOYER |
JULIEN |
UV LIMOUSINE |
Elite 1 |
6 |
03:55:56.83 |
8 |
DUPUIS |
Didier |
VC ST YRIEIX |
C |
2 |
03:55:57.27 |
9 |
AMILHAT |
MAX |
LA COCARDE ST Laurent Medoc |
D |
1 |
03:55:57.52 |
10 |
COSTA |
DAVID |
VC SALIES |
B |
1 |
03:55:58.29 |
11 |
CRAPEZ |
Luc |
CAHORS CYCLISME |
C |
3 |
03:56:01.61 |
12 |
LAHOUN |
LIONEL |
LESCAR VS |
Elite 1 |
7 |
03:56:46.01 |
13 |
SARTORI |
JEROME |
CPRS |
B |
2 |
04:01:55.49 |
14 |
AGUT |
JEAN MICHEL |
VC PONTACQ |
C |
4 |
04:01:57.38 |
15 |
LUCATS |
JEAN DANIEL |
UNIVERS CYCLISTE |
D |
2 |
04:01:57.78 |
16 |
MOTHES |
FABIEN |
VC COTE D’ARGENT |
B |
3 |
04:01:57.78 |
17 |
TARIS |
ERIC |
UC ST JUSTIN |
C |
5 |
04:01:58.00 |
18 |
ELOY |
SEBASTIEN |
LA COCARDE ST Laurent Medoc |
B |
4 |
04:01:58.04 |
19 |
GIMBERNAT |
Jean |
UC PERPIGNAN |
C |
6 |
04:01:58.21 |
20 |
BASSERY |
André |
CABE 47 |
E |
1 |
04:01:58.25 |
21 |
ROSSE |
OLIVIER |
CPRS |
B |
5 |
04:01:58.48 |
22 |
DAMESTOY |
XAVIER |
BOUCLE DE L’ADOUR CAPBRETON |
B |
6 |
04:01:58.88 |
23 |
BLANC |
DAMIEN |
STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME |
Elite 1 |
8 |
04:01:59.25 |
24 |
TISNERAT |
ALAIN |
VC MONTOIS |
B |
7 |
04:01:59.61 |
25 |
MORANGE |
JEAN |
AC LIMOGES |
C |
7 |
04:02:00.01 |
26 |
GUILLEMIN |
JOEL |
SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX |
Elite 1 |
9 |
04:02:00.07 |
27 |
LESSMANN |
PASCAL |
VTT UFOLEP FLEURANCE |
C |
8 |
04:02:00.27 |
28 |
MAS |
JOSE |
ST ALBAN CYCLISME |
C |
9 |
04:02:00.27 |
29 |
TELLECHEA AIZPURU |
GERARDO |
BETI GAZTE |
B |
8 |
04:02:00.57 |
30 |
GOMES |
ANTONIO |
|
C |
10 |
04:02:00.69 |
31 |
LOPEZ |
FRANCIS |
TOURING CLUB GUYENNE |
D |
3 |
04:02:00.79 |
32 |
CASTAIGNS |
JEAN CLAUDE |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
B |
9 |
04:02:01.25 |
33 |
GUAUS |
JEAN MICHEL |
CA BEGLES |
D |
4 |
04:02:01.31 |
34 |
VRIGNON |
CYRIL |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
B |
10 |
04:02:01.43 |
35 |
LLORENTE |
Guy |
AML VALENCE D’AGEN |
D |
5 |
04:02:01.54 |
36 |
MONTO |
Joël |
ASS LA TESTE |
D |
6 |
04:02:02.08 |
37 |
ALBERT |
Bruno |
VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB DE GAURIAC |
B |
11 |
04:02:02.53 |
38 |
CLIGNET |
MARION |
LARDENNE |
W2 |
1 |
04:02:02.79 |
39 |
QUILICO |
Stéphane |
ASS LA TESTE |
B |
12 |
04:02:03.04 |
40 |
ELIZAGARRAY |
RAYMOND |
TCG LATRESNE |
D |
7 |
04:02:03.33 |
41 |
GOTTERI |
Vincent |
URT VELO 64 |
A |
1 |
04:02:03.47 |
42 |
PEREZ |
MATHIAS |
UC ARTIX |
B |
13 |
04:02:03.63 |
43 |
BROUSSET |
Francis |
CVCC |
D |
8 |
04:02:03.80 |
44 |
BLANC |
Philippe |
|
C |
11 |
04:02:04.43 |
45 |
TACHON |
GILLES |
VILLENEUVE |
C |
12 |
04:02:05.09 |
46 |
LAUDA |
PHILIPPE |
RC THEZE |
B |
14 |
04:02:05.65 |
47 |
ALAGARDA |
STEPHANE |
BOUCLE DE L’ADOUR CAPBRETON |
B |
15 |
04:02:05.70 |
48 |
LAMAISON |
LIONEL |
UC ARTIX |
A |
2 |
04:02:06.91 |
49 |
DEMUTH |
Frederic |
|
B |
16 |
04:02:07.40 |
50 |
UDABE AGUIRRE |
IMANOL |
Velodrome Anoeta |
A |
3 |
04:02:08.69 |
51 |
LACARRERE |
YVES |
UC ORTHEZ |
C |
13 |
04:02:09.32 |
52 |
BRUANT |
PHILIPPE |
NAVAILLES ANGOS |
C |
14 |
04:02:12.38 |
53 |
LAMOURIC |
Christophe |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
B |
17 |
04:02:20.62 |
54 |
BOYANCE |
MARC ANTOINE |
STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME |
A |
4 |
04:02:48.53 |
55 |
CULLET |
ALAIN |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
C |
15 |
04:02:53.99 |
56 |
BURGAUD |
Jean Pascal |
LA COCARDE ST Laurent Medoc |
B |
18 |
04:02:55.99 |
57 |
ALHAITZ |
DAMIEN |
STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME |
A |
5 |
04:03:39.20 |
58 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Christophe |
GUIDON TARGONNAIS |
C |
16 |
04:09:52.03 |
59 |
LILLE |
Roland |
FC OLORON |
C |
17 |
04:16:27.76 |
60 |
PONCETTA |
JEAN Christophe |
TRI ARCACHON |
C |
18 |
04:16:28.45 |
61 |
TRABLEAU |
Loïc |
LA COCARDE ST Laurent Medoc |
B |
19 |
04:16:34.15 |
62 |
TENOT |
Patrick |
VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE |
C |
19 |
04:16:34.47 |
63 |
HERMAND |
Pierre |
? |
E |
2 |
04:16:34.62 |
64 |
MENAUD |
André |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
E |
3 |
04:16:35.68 |
65 |
LARRUE |
Claude |
VC MONTOIS |
E |
4 |
04:16:38.66 |
66 |
ROJO |
RAMON |
LA COCARDE ST Laurent Medoc |
C |
20 |
04:16:41.39 |
67 |
MUSSET |
David |
ASCPA PESSAC |
B |
20 |
04:16:42.06 |
68 |
SAUMON |
SEBASTIEN |
LA COCARDE ST Laurent Medoc |
A |
6 |
04:17:18.65 |
69 |
GUINLE |
Jean Pierre |
CA BEGLES |
C |
21 |
04:17:18.98 |
70 |
LABARTHE |
DIDIER |
ONESSE LAHARIE |
C |
22 |
04:17:19.35 |
71 |
FOUGERET |
YANNICK |
TEAM CYCLISTE AUGERIEN |
C |
23 |
04:17:21.32 |
72 |
BELTRAN |
THIERRY |
TOAC TRIATHLON |
C |
24 |
04:17:21.56 |
73 |
DESCLAUX |
LAURENT |
ST PAUL SPORT |
C |
25 |
04:17:23.52 |
74 |
LATAPIE |
PASCAL |
CA BEGLES |
C |
26 |
04:17:23.71 |
75 |
LANNELONGUE |
Nicolas |
UCAAB |
B |
21 |
04:17:24.00 |
76 |
LABEQUE |
JEAN MICHEL |
VCCA |
C |
27 |
04:17:24.36 |
77 |
KAUFMANN |
WILLY |
CAPBRETON TRIATHLON |
B |
22 |
04:17:25.03 |
78 |
GIGNOL |
Richard |
AC CHEMING LONG |
C |
28 |
04:17:25.74 |
79 |
LEMDANI |
Renaud |
UC ST JUSTIN |
B |
23 |
04:17:26.21 |
80 |
HERAUDET |
Jacky |
LA COCARDE ST Laurent Medoc |
D |
9 |
04:17:26.51 |
81 |
DUCASSE |
GERARD |
AL VARES |
C |
29 |
04:17:26.83 |
82 |
MONJE |
DANIEL |
SAINT JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE |
C |
30 |
04:17:27.57 |
83 |
PERE ESCAMPS |
GERARD |
BATEGIN SARRESSORO |
D |
10 |
04:17:27.68 |
84 |
AGUIRREBENGOA |
CLAUDE |
UCAAB |
C |
31 |
04:17:28.99 |
85 |
NOGUE |
GERIC |
SIANTE LUCE MARTINIQUE |
B |
24 |
04:17:29.94 |
86 |
COUQUIAUD |
JEAN MARC |
CC CAVIGNAC NORD GIRONDE |
B |
25 |
04:17:36.31 |
87 |
BRETTES |
PATRICE |
PONTONX |
B |
26 |
04:28:23.42 |
88 |
BRACHARD |
FRANCOIS |
USA SPORT TOULOUGES |
C |
32 |
04:28:23.98 |
89 |
MARTY |
ALAIN |
CCPL |
E |
5 |
04:28:24.89 |
90 |
LEGOUPIL |
GUENAEL |
FUN BIKE LOUVIE JOUZON |
A |
7 |
04:28:25.12 |
91 |
OLIVEIRA |
ANTONIO |
VC PONTACQ |
C |
33 |
04:28:25.42 |
92 |
SUTRA |
ERIC |
BILLERE TRIATHLON |
C |
34 |
04:28:25.74 |
93 |
CAILLOT |
Raymond |
VS PRESQU’ILE DE CROZON |
D |
11 |
04:28:25.85 |
94 |
SAINT AVIT |
ALAIN |
UCA |
D |
12 |
04:28:26.34 |
95 |
GARCIA |
JEAN MICHEL |
GUIDON PELLEGRUE |
D |
13 |
04:28:26.38 |
96 |
LOMBARD |
PATRICK |
LA COCARDE ST Laurent Medoc |
B |
27 |
04:28:26.39 |
97 |
LALANNE |
JEAN Bernard |
|
D |
14 |
04:28:27.33 |
98 |
VIDEAU |
Bernard |
CC FACTURE |
D |
15 |
04:28:27.46 |
99 |
CAPEL |
Fabrice |
UC ST JUSTIN |
B |
28 |
04:28:28.19 |
100 |
LUGERO |
Denis |
UNIVERS CYCLISTE |
C |
35 |
04:28:30.24 |
101 |
MATTIO |
PASCAL |
UC GRADIGNAN |
C |
36 |
04:28:37.74 |
102 |
MOURIN |
Camille |
OCC SABLE SUR SARTHE |
D |
16 |
04:29:02.75 |
103 |
DERREZ |
PHILIPPE |
US PLAISANCE DU GERS |
D |
17 |
04:30:45.76 |
104 |
WANTZ |
JEAN Charles |
UC CARHAIX |
D |
18 |
04:32:09.73 |
105 |
BOYER |
GUY |
AL BERNEUIL |
D |
19 |
04:32:10.04 |
106 |
RECAPET |
CHRISTIAN |
ASS BORDEAUX |
E |
6 |
04:32:12.36 |
107 |
POIROU |
SYLVERES |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
D |
20 |
04:32:12.44 |
108 |
KOSEK |
Alain |
UC AIGREFEUILLE |
D |
21 |
04:32:12.78 |
109 |
CARRASCO |
Philippe |
PEYREHORADE SC |
B |
29 |
04:32:14.04 |
110 |
DEFRANCE |
GILLES |
|
D |
22 |
04:32:14.45 |
111 |
SEGUE |
FRANCOIS |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
D |
23 |
04:32:14.88 |
112 |
CROUZAT |
LAURENT |
|
A |
8 |
04:32:14.98 |
113 |
WALCH |
JEAN MARC |
SAINT JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE |
C |
37 |
04:32:15.44 |
114 |
IZAAC |
JEAN MARIE |
UC LA REOLE |
A |
9 |
04:32:16.07 |
115 |
MANSIET |
SERGE |
US QUINSAC |
D |
24 |
04:32:19.36 |
116 |
FORTASSIN |
Eric |
STADE MONTOIS Cyclotourisme |
C |
38 |
04:32:20.05 |
117 |
PLANTON |
FABIEN |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
B |
30 |
04:32:22.05 |
118 |
REY |
Patrick |
|
C |
39 |
04:32:29.19 |
119 |
DUPI |
JEAN CLAUDE |
AC CLAPIER |
D |
25 |
04:39:36.94 |
120 |
THEPAUT |
GUY |
|
D |
26 |
04:39:37.47 |
121 |
CONDE |
JEAN MICHEL |
BATEGIN SARRESSORO |
B |
31 |
04:39:38.29 |
122 |
GELLIE |
PHILIPPE |
VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE |
C |
40 |
04:39:38.80 |
123 |
FOUQUES |
Patrice |
CS SOURDEVAL NORMANDIE |
C |
41 |
04:39:38.82 |
124 |
DOLIE |
MICHEL |
SERRES CASTETS |
C |
42 |
04:39:39.31 |
125 |
NARBAIS JAUREGUY |
THIERRY |
|
B |
32 |
04:39:39.78 |
126 |
BLOIS |
FRANCIS |
CA BEGLES |
B |
33 |
04:39:39.88 |
127 |
LOPEZ |
CEDRIC |
PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON |
A |
10 |
04:39:40.38 |
128 |
DARMAILLACQ |
JACQUES |
SERRES CASTETS |
D |
27 |
04:39:42.16 |
129 |
BORGNIET |
Bernard |
CS SALLEBOEUF |
C |
43 |
04:40:08.29 |
130 |
ROGNON |
GERALD |
VELO CLUB CALADOIS |
D |
28 |
04:40:41.73 |
131 |
RICHEZ |
Claude |
LA COCARDE ST Laurent Medoc |
C |
44 |
04:51:52.59 |
132 |
BERNIER |
Jean Louis |
UC NANTES |
E |
7 |
04:51:53.36 |
133 |
FRAYRET |
Daniel |
VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE |
D |
29 |
04:51:54.28 |
134 |
CARRAZE |
François |
AL DE SERIGNE |
E |
8 |
04:51:57.22 |
135 |
DURON |
BERNARD |
GUIDON MACARIEN |
E |
9 |
04:54:00.94 |
136 |
ROUTIS |
Georges |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE SALLES |
E |
10 |
04:54:01.89 |
137 |
HOCQUET |
DIDIER |
VC LONS |
C |
45 |
04:54:02.87 |
138 |
JOUBERT |
Jean Claude |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB |
E |
11 |
04:54:03.96 |
139 |
MILHAU |
GILBERT |
ROUES LIBRES PONTONX |
C |
46 |
04:54:08.07 |
140 |
LUBAT |
GUY |
VC TARNOS |
C |
47 |
04:54:09.85 |
141 |
CORDEILLA |
Patrick |
UC CONDOM |
C |
48 |
04:54:10.18 |
142 |
CORTESI |
Bruno |
UCAAB |
C |
49 |
04:54:15.03 |
143 |
BARDIN |
Jean Pierre |
PONT SAINT MAXENCE SUR OISE |
E |
12 |
04:54:15.39 |
144 |
DARMAILLACQ |
CHRISTIAN |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
D |
30 |
04:54:17.08 |
145 |
SECEILLE |
Didier |
US PLAISANCE DU GERS |
D |
31 |
04:54:17.55 |
146 |
SAUBOI |
BERNARD |
RAYON DE BUZET |
D |
32 |
04:54:20.49 |
147 |
LAZAREVITCH |
FLORENCE |
CAM BORDEAUX |
W3 |
1 |
04:54:21.98 |
148 |
DESCO |
CYRILLE |
VC MONTOIS |
B |
34 |
04:54:22.79 |
149 |
LAMOTHE |
JEAN |
CS Casteljaloux |
D |
33 |
04:54:23.22 |
150 |
DEBES |
ERIC |
|
C |
50 |
04:55:15.60 |
151 |
CROATTO |
Joseph |
CC Voreppe |
E |
13 |
04:57:33.71 |
152 |
FALET |
BRIGITTE |
CYCLO ST JEAN D’AOUT MONT DE MARSAN |
W3 |
2 |
04:57:59.14 |
153 |
SALAUN |
Thierry |
CAM BORDEAUX |
D |
34 |
05:00:19.81 |
154 |
TROUSSICOT |
JEROME |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE |
B |
35 |
05:01:01.69 |
155 |
GARCIA |
Patrice |
LA COCARDE ST Laurent Medoc |
C |
51 |
05:02:26.20 |
156 |
BOER |
Patrice |
UCAAB |
B |
36 |
05:05:15.97 |
157 |
PAILLOU |
Michel |
|
E |
14 |
05:05:16.05 |
158 |
GALIAQ |
JEAN |
UCAAB |
D |
35 |
05:05:16.47 |
159 |
BILEAU |
OLIVIER |
CC ST AGNANT |
C |
52 |
05:05:16.48 |
160 |
LOUBERE |
VINCENT |
CC YCHOUX |
C |
53 |
05:05:16.89 |
161 |
BLANCHET |
Bernard |
LA ROUE GUATAISE |
D |
36 |
05:05:17.71 |
162 |
MOULINIER |
PATRICK |
CC YCHOUX |
C |
54 |
05:05:17.81 |
163 |
FIOR |
Hervé |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE SALLES |
C |
55 |
05:05:19.13 |
164 |
LAISEMENT |
JEAN ROLAND |
CC YCHOUX |
C |
56 |
05:05:19.96 |
165 |
DE ANGELIS |
Alain |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE SALLES |
E |
15 |
05:05:46.07 |
166 |
AMAT |
Guy |
? |
E |
16 |
05:06:04.55 |
167 |
GARAT |
JEAN PIERRE |
|
D |
37 |
05:18:58.47 |
168 |
CAZANAVE |
HENRI |
AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE |
C |
57 |
05:23:17.62 |
169 |
ROBILLARD |
Frédéric |
PEYREHORADE SC |
B |
37 |
05:27:36.10 |
170 |
DUCORNETZ |
François |
GUIDON MACARIEN |
B |
38 |
05:27:38.93 |
171 |
JUAN |
MICHEL |
VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE |
D |
38 |
05:27:40.59 |
172 |
HERNANDEZ |
JEAN |
Pierrefeu du Var |
E |
17 |
05:28:33.04 |
173 |
BLANC |
SERGE |
UCA DAX |
C |
58 |
05:35:49.88 |
174 |
PATIENT |
Jean Paul |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
D |
39 |
05:36:09.91 |
175 |
VALLEIN |
James |
CYCLO CANTON GEMOZAC |
E |
18 |
05:36:10.57 |
176 |
HOSDEZ |
ANDRE |
Monein CC VTT |
E |
19 |
05:36:10.84 |
177 |
DAVID |
ALAIN |
SAINT DENIS DE PILE |
D |
40 |
05:36:13.45 |
178 |
ROUGIER |
MICHEL ANDRE |
GUIDON BIASSAIS |
E |
20 |
05:36:16.91 |
179 |
BANZO |
PHILIPPE |
UC ARTIX |
C |
59 |
05:40:00.47 |
180 |
PONS |
PATRICK |
VC LONS |
C |
60 |
05:55:03.64 |
181 |
AMARAL VIDEIRA |
Bernard |
VC MERIGNAC |
C |
61 |
05:57:50.97 |
182 |
LACOUTURE |
Didier |
VC COTE D’ARGENT |
C |
62 |
05:59:10.49 |
|