---> La Limousine 2007 : Classement scratch (155 kms)
Class | ... Nom-Prénom ... | Club | Cat | Temps | Dip |
1 |
MASDUPUY JEAN LUC |
UC FELLETIN |
Z |
04:24:01:01 |
OR |
2 |
DUBOIS NICOLAS |
VC ST MAIXENTAIS |
C |
04:24:11:05 |
OR |
3 |
LEVEQUE LAURENT |
ANGOULEME VC |
Z |
04:24:26:01 |
OR |
4 |
GUILLOUT VINCENT |
UC FELLETIN |
Z |
04:25:00:00 |
OR |
5 |
CEDRE DAVID |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
C |
04:25:30:00 |
OR |
6 |
CROUZILLE PASCAL |
AC ST MICHEL |
E |
04:25:30:02 |
OR |
7 |
CHATELIER STEPHANE |
TEAM FG SPORT BALZAC |
D |
04:25:30:04 |
OR |
8 |
ARNAULT LIONEL |
AS CRS |
D |
04:25:30:06 |
OR |
9 |
MONTEIRO FREDERIC |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
C |
04:27:00:00 |
OR |
10 |
LAGRANGE MARC |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
04:27:20:06 |
OR |
11 |
QUELLET FABRICE |
UC CHATEAUROUX |
D |
04:27:40:00 |
OR |
12 |
DUPUIS DIDIER |
VC ST YRIEIX/CHARENT |
E |
04:27:50:00 |
OR |
13 |
HUMBERT ALAIN |
|
F |
04:27:55:05 |
OR |
14 |
MARTY CHRISTIAN |
ASS SPRINTER CLUB DU |
E |
04:28:00:00 |
OR |
15 |
BARRET HUGUES |
CT CHAUVINOIS |
E |
04:29:12:00 |
OR |
16 |
CAPLANT JEAN MARC |
US NEUVY ST SEPULCHR |
G |
04:29:28:05 |
OR |
17 |
MAGIMEL CHRISTIAN |
VC USSELLOIS |
D |
04:29:31:00 |
OR |
18 |
ROUDIER LUDOVIC |
UV LIMOUSINE |
C |
04:29:44:02 |
OR |
19 |
JUSTE PASCAL |
AC ST MICHEL |
E |
04:29:53:07 |
OR |
20 |
DEVAULT FREDDY |
CC NANTEUILLAIS |
C |
04:29:59:03 |
OR |
21 |
JANY PIERRE HENRI |
CYCLOS COURNON D’AUV |
E |
04:30:14:00 |
OR |
22 |
BOIVIN CHRISTOPHE |
COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
E |
04:30:20:05 |
OR |
23 |
PLUQUET JEAN LUC |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
F |
04:31:18:00 |
OR |
24 |
SAGE JEROME |
US ARGENTON |
D |
04:32:17:02 |
OR |
25 |
DUPUY GUILLAUME |
CC NANTEUILLAIS |
C |
04:33:36:03 |
OR |
26 |
PEDARD YAN |
EC BOURGES |
D |
04:33:40:00 |
OR |
27 |
MARGINIER LAURENT |
CRCL |
D |
04:33:47:01 |
OR |
28 |
PASQUET PHILIPPE |
VTT LIMOGES |
D |
04:37:48:05 |
OR |
29 |
VRIGNON CYRIL |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
D |
04:38:08:05 |
OR |
30 |
LAURENT STEPHANE |
CYCLOS COURNON D’AUV |
C |
04:38:09:08 |
OR |
31 |
REY STEPHANE |
VC CASTELNEUVIEN |
D |
04:38:11:00 |
OR |
32 |
COMMERGNAT MICHEL |
UC FELLETIN |
E |
04:38:22:06 |
OR |
33 |
ENTREMONT JEAN FRANC |
AC VOVEENNE |
D |
04:39:52:01 |
OR |
34 |
FENNINGER BENJAMIN |
|
C |
04:39:58:08 |
OR |
35 |
FIZES CHRISTOPHE |
EC VALLON DOURDOU |
D |
04:40:52:02 |
OR |
36 |
MATHIEU FABRICE |
UC CONDAT |
E |
04:41:47:07 |
OR |
37 |
MANSON FRANCK |
AC SUD |
D |
04:42:05:06 |
OR |
38 |
MENNETEAU JEAN PHILI |
US NANTIAT |
D |
04:42:05:06 |
OR |
39 |
PARVERY PHILIPPE |
CC NIEUL |
E |
04:42:08:01 |
OR |
40 |
DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
D |
04:42:10:04 |
OR |
41 |
CORNU MAURICE |
EC AUXERROISE |
H |
04:42:13:09 |
OR |
42 |
LORGERON CYRIL |
VS ROMORANTIN |
C |
04:42:17:03 |
OR |
43 |
LORGERON JACKY |
VS ROMORANTIN |
H |
04:42:18:05 |
OR |
44 |
GOUMY VINCENT |
UC BRIVISTE |
C |
04:42:19:05 |
OR |
45 |
JARRY CLAUDE |
CE D’UES MAAF |
G |
04:42:19:05 |
OR |
46 |
LEVEQUE CLAUDE |
AC LIMOGES/BUSSIERE |
H |
04:42:20:02 |
OR |
47 |
PUYDEBOIS SERGE |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
04:42:20:08 |
OR |
48 |
VIVION JEAN MARIE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
04:42:20:08 |
OR |
49 |
CHEVALIER CLEMENT |
UC CORREZIENNE TULLE |
C |
04:42:21:09 |
OR |
50 |
BEAUFFRETON PASCAL |
CE D’UES MAAF |
E |
04:42:22:00 |
OR |
51 |
GILBARDIE PATRICK |
US BREDOISE SECTION |
D |
04:42:23:00 |
OR |
52 |
VINATIER THIERRY |
VC USSELLOIS |
D |
04:42:35:01 |
OR |
53 |
REJASSE CYRILLE |
CC BOSMIE |
D |
04:42:35:02 |
OR |
54 |
ORILLARD BENOIT |
|
C |
04:42:41:06 |
OR |
55 |
LYONNET BERTRAND |
US LA CHATRE |
D |
04:43:04:07 |
OR |
56 |
GUENE MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
04:43:34:09 |
OR |
57 |
RICHARD MICHEL |
VC DE LA VALLEE DE L |
H |
04:43:37:01 |
OR |
58 |
MARTIN LAURENT |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
D |
04:43:45:07 |
OR |
59 |
MONJOFFRE ERIC |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
04:43:47:09 |
OR |
60 |
MEZERGUES ALAIN |
JA ISLE |
F |
04:43:52:04 |
OR |
61 |
NOURY DOMINIQUE |
AL SERIGNE |
G |
04:43:57:08 |
OR |
62 |
BENNETT STEVE |
PEARCE CYLCES RT |
G |
04:43:59:06 |
OR |
63 |
PARQUET PHILIPPE |
|
D |
04:44:03:08 |
OR |
64 |
DALLOT JEROME |
|
D |
04:44:06:09 |
OR |
65 |
MASSET MAX |
UC AIGURANDE |
E |
04:44:09:09 |
OR |
66 |
COLIN SERGE |
MAROLLES AS CYCLOSPO |
H |
04:44:15:05 |
OR |
67 |
BRUNET THOMAS |
VC MONTMORILLON |
C |
04:44:25:02 |
OR |
68 |
AME PHILIPPE |
UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIE |
F |
04:44:28:04 |
OR |
69 |
BASSERY ANDRE |
CABE |
I |
04:45:05:05 |
OR |
70 |
CADO DANIEL |
UV LIMOUSINE |
D |
04:45:07:03 |
OR |
71 |
MATHIS ERIC |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
E |
04:45:09:02 |
OR |
72 |
BOUILLAC FRANCK |
|
D |
04:45:10:07 |
OR |
73 |
PARLON CHRISTOPHE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
04:45:12:00 |
OR |
74 |
FAVRE PHILIPPE |
NORD CHARENTE CYCLIS |
E |
04:45:18:01 |
OR |
75 |
GIORDANO LIONEL |
AL CSCS GOND PONTOUV |
D |
04:45:20:04 |
OR |
76 |
AUPETIT CEDRIC |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
D |
04:45:26:04 |
OR |
77 |
BERGER CLAUDE |
UC AIGURANDE |
F |
04:45:28:08 |
OR |
78 |
SERCOMANENS YANN |
EC VALLON DOURDOU |
D |
04:45:32:03 |
OR |
79 |
MORANGE JEAN FRANCOI |
UV LIMOUSINE |
E |
04:45:34:04 |
OR |
80 |
DAUBIGNE PASCAL |
VC BLANCOIS |
E |
04:45:36:06 |
OR |
81 |
GRILLON FABRICE |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
H |
04:45:40:01 |
OR |
82 |
DEFAYE JEAN PAUL |
AC LIMOGES/BUSSIERE |
E |
04:45:42:06 |
OR |
83 |
ONILLION GUILLAUME |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
E |
04:45:44:09 |
OR |
84 |
MOURIER DAVID |
COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
D |
04:45:47:09 |
OR |
85 |
MORIN ALAIN |
UC CORREZIENNE TULLE |
F |
04:45:52:01 |
OR |
86 |
ANTOLDI LOUIS |
CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR |
E |
04:45:54:07 |
OR |
87 |
CRUVEILHER STEPHANE |
CRCL |
D |
04:46:00:08 |
OR |
88 |
FLAMENT LAURENT |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
D |
04:46:21:00 |
OR |
89 |
RALSTON PAUL |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
F |
04:46:24:01 |
OR |
90 |
PENNEQUIN LAURENT |
UMO BEAUMONT SUR OIS |
D |
04:46:27:03 |
OR |
91 |
NARBONNE DIDIER |
AC VERNEUIL |
E |
04:46:31:05 |
OR |
92 |
CHAREIX FABIEN |
UC CONDAT |
D |
04:46:35:01 |
OR |
93 |
NEGRIER PATRICE |
CC NIEUL |
D |
04:47:26:07 |
OR |
94 |
CHARPENTIER DOMINIQU |
CC D’EXIDEUIL S/VIEN |
E |
04:47:46:08 |
OR |
95 |
SENNEGON LAURENT |
VC INGRANDES |
D |
04:48:08:06 |
OR |
96 |
RIFFAUD ALAIN |
UC FELLETIN |
E |
04:49:24:09 |
OR |
97 |
BREGERIE OLIVIER |
|
D |
04:50:07:05 |
OR |
98 |
BLANCHET FRANK |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
D |
04:50:09:02 |
OR |
99 |
BURON MICHEL |
ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE |
G |
04:50:25:06 |
OR |
100 |
JEANNOT CYRILLE |
AC CREUSOISE |
D |
04:50:53:06 |
OR |
101 |
MECHE CHRISTOPHE |
CACO ORLEANAIS |
D |
04:51:19:03 |
OR |
102 |
PONTOIZEAU BRUNO |
NANTES DOULON VS |
E |
04:52:21:06 |
OR |
103 |
GAILLARD MARC |
SECTION CYCLISTE LUD |
G |
04:52:23:09 |
OR |
104 |
LOUIS MICKAEL |
CC MAINSAT EXPERT |
C |
04:52:24:09 |
OR |
105 |
LAVANANT PHILIPPE |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D |
04:52:26:02 |
OR |
106 |
WEILL FREDERIC |
US ARGENTON |
E |
04:52:26:02 |
OR |
107 |
LOUSSOUARN LUDOVIC |
CYCLOS COURNON D’AUV |
E |
04:52:27:02 |
OR |
108 |
RETAILLEAU CHRISTOPH |
UV LIMOUSINE |
D |
04:52:28:05 |
OR |
109 |
BARROUD PIERRE |
CSA RUELLE |
F |
04:52:28:05 |
OR |
110 |
BRETHENOUX MICHEL |
|
E |
04:52:29:05 |
OR |
111 |
MICHEL STEPHANE |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
04:52:29:05 |
OR |
112 |
BECHAREL NICOLAS |
UC BRIVISTE |
C |
04:52:29:09 |
OR |
113 |
SENAMAUD JEAN PIERRE |
CC NIEUL |
H |
04:52:30:02 |
OR |
114 |
BIBIE ROBERT |
ASS SPRINTER CLUB DU |
G |
04:52:30:08 |
OR |
115 |
AUGEREAU ERIC |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
04:52:31:08 |
OR |
116 |
LORIS DAVID |
|
D |
04:52:31:09 |
OR |
117 |
BESCOND PATRICK |
VC ST MAMMES |
F |
04:52:35:04 |
OR |
118 |
MURGUET ROBERT |
CSA RUELLE |
G |
04:52:35:04 |
OR |
119 |
LARCHER JULIEN |
VTT LIMOGES |
C |
04:52:36:03 |
OR |
120 |
MICHELOT CHRISTIAN |
VC ST ROMAIN |
D |
04:52:37:08 |
OR |
121 |
GEAY ERIC |
JS SALLES LAVALETTE |
E |
04:52:38:08 |
OR |
122 |
ROMBAUT JEAN PIERRE |
AC LUANT |
I |
04:52:47:06 |
OR |
123 |
TALOUR GWENNAEL |
VC ST MAIXENTAIS |
C |
04:52:50:08 |
OR |
124 |
VERRON BRUNO |
ROAD CLUB DU VAL DE |
F |
04:52:55:00 |
OR |
125 |
SOULARD JEAN CLAUDE |
CL MARTELL CYCLOS |
D |
04:53:39:07 |
OR |
126 |
VALLAT BERNARD |
AC ORADOUR/GLANE |
D |
04:53:43:01 |
OR |
127 |
BUISSON ALAIN |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
D |
04:53:45:01 |
OR |
128 |
BAILLON CHRISTIAN |
US LE POINCONNET |
G |
04:53:47:00 |
OR |
129 |
MONTALESCOT JEAN MIC |
CL CT EN PERIGORD VE |
E |
04:53:49:06 |
OR |
130 |
GROLEAU ALAIN |
UC ROYERES/ST LEONAR |
G |
04:53:56:02 |
OR |
131 |
GUICHOU DENIS |
CL CT EN PERIGORD VE |
E |
04:53:59:00 |
OR |
132 |
MALASSENET ALAIN |
AC LUANT |
G |
04:54:02:01 |
OR |
133 |
BRODU MATHIEU |
ES BLANZAC |
C |
04:54:04:05 |
OR |
134 |
BAILLON ALAIN |
UC AIGURANDE |
I |
04:54:21:08 |
OR |
135 |
MASSOUBRE JEAN CHRIS |
UV LOURDES |
C |
04:54:24:04 |
OR |
136 |
DURAND LAURENT |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
D |
04:54:29:04 |
OR |
137 |
GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
C |
04:54:31:00 |
OR |
138 |
BERNARD DIDIER |
USM ST DENIS EN VAL |
F |
04:54:34:08 |
OR |
139 |
CHAMBON PIERRE |
AL RIVIERES |
D |
04:54:38:04 |
OR |
140 |
PETIT STEPHANE |
ROAD CLUB DU VAL DE |
E |
04:54:44:04 |
OR |
141 |
DUBOIS MARC |
VC LIGNIEROIS |
D |
04:55:09:02 |
OR |
142 |
DESPLATS MICHEL |
ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM |
F |
04:55:36:07 |
OR |
143 |
MAPPA NICOLAS |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
C |
04:55:39:03 |
OR |
144 |
MENAUD ANDRE |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
I |
04:55:41:00 |
OR |
145 |
PEYCLIT JACQUES |
|
E |
04:55:43:06 |
OR |
146 |
DELORME PAUL |
CC NIEUL |
H |
04:55:46:00 |
OR |
147 |
PAYEN BRUNO |
EC TAIZE AIZIE |
D |
04:55:48:08 |
OR |
148 |
BOYER FABRICE |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
C |
04:55:51:00 |
OR |
149 |
BOUTIN STEPHANE |
TEAM EVASION NATURE |
D |
04:56:18:09 |
OR |
150 |
DELAGE PATRICE |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
04:56:26:05 |
OR |
151 |
DELAIR PIERRE |
CC NIEUL |
E |
04:56:31:04 |
OR |
152 |
SICARD FREDERIC |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
E |
04:56:33:06 |
OR |
153 |
BESCOND MATHIEU |
VC ST MAMMES |
C |
04:56:34:09 |
OR |
154 |
PERRIER ERIC |
EV BRETENOUX BIARS |
D |
04:56:37:01 |
OR |
155 |
RABRET MICHEL |
CO ST JOUVENT |
D |
04:56:39:00 |
OR |
156 |
ROLLAND BERNARD |
CYCLO FAREINS |
I |
04:56:40:01 |
OR |
157 |
BAUCHAIS ERIC |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
E |
04:56:45:00 |
OR |
158 |
LEBAUD GERARD |
CSA RUELLE |
H |
04:56:47:00 |
OR |
159 |
CHARLOIS FABRICE |
VC JARNACAIS |
D |
04:56:49:00 |
OR |
160 |
AVERTY STEPHANE |
JA ISLE |
D |
04:56:50:00 |
OR |
161 |
BAROTIN FRANCIS |
CL MARTELL CYCLOS |
F |
04:56:52:08 |
OR |
162 |
TRIMOREAU STEPHANE |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
E |
04:56:56:03 |
OR |
163 |
DELPORTE ALAIN |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
04:57:00:02 |
OR |
164 |
BAILLIE JEAN PIERRE |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
04:57:04:07 |
OR |
165 |
DESHAIS CHRISTOPHE |
VC MONTMORILLON |
E |
04:57:07:04 |
OR |
166 |
JAMMET CLAUDE |
CSC VOUILLE |
H |
04:57:08:08 |
OR |
167 |
BONNET ERIC |
UC DE FIECY |
E |
04:57:13:03 |
OR |
168 |
JEANNESSON MICHEL |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
H |
04:57:16:05 |
OR |
169 |
ARMAND PAUL |
CC FEYTIAT |
F |
04:57:17:05 |
OR |
170 |
FOURNIER DOMINIQUE |
VC SAINTAIS |
G |
04:57:20:08 |
OR |
171 |
BARTHOU FRANCOIS |
CSA RUELLE |
E |
04:57:23:07 |
OR |
172 |
SABOURAUD DANIEL |
CL MARTELL CYCLOS |
G |
04:57:26:01 |
OR |
173 |
BIAIS SYLVAIN |
CSA RUELLE |
C |
04:57:28:05 |
OR |
174 |
DUMONT CHRITOPHE |
UC ROYERES/ST LEONAR |
C |
04:57:31:07 |
OR |
175 |
RIBOUD IVAN |
|
F |
04:57:34:04 |
OR |
176 |
LAMALLE PHILIPPE |
|
D |
04:57:37:06 |
OR |
177 |
DORNIER CLAUDE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
04:57:40:06 |
OR |
178 |
AUBERT CAMILLE |
CL BLESOIS |
F |
04:57:42:06 |
OR |
179 |
DELOUCHE CHRISTOPHE |
|
D |
04:57:45:07 |
OR |
180 |
DESHOULIERES FRANCIS |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
04:57:48:07 |
OR |
181 |
BRUGEAUD JEAN MARY |
ST LEGER LA MONTAGNE |
D |
04:57:50:06 |
OR |
182 |
ROUSSARIE FRANCIS |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
04:57:53:07 |
OR |
183 |
BURE MICHEL |
UC NAZELLES NEGRON |
F |
04:57:56:03 |
OR |
184 |
LAURENT JEAN PIERRE |
AS ST JUNIEN |
E |
04:57:57:06 |
OR |
185 |
BIAU FRANCIS |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
I |
04:58:01:09 |
OR |
186 |
GARRIGOU DANIEL |
AL SARLAT LA CANEDA |
I |
04:58:07:01 |
OR |
187 |
DESMOULINS FRANCIS |
CC NIEUL |
G |
04:59:23:02 |
OR |
188 |
RIBEROT CHRISTIAN |
UC BRIVISTE |
I |
04:59:41:06 |
OR |
189 |
BOUCHER ERIC |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
04:59:43:04 |
OR |
190 |
CHARBONNIER CLAUDE |
UC AIGURANDE |
H |
04:59:46:02 |
OR |
191 |
BETHISY JEAN CLAUDE |
ASPTT MELUN |
H |
04:59:49:04 |
OR |
192 |
BUIS ERIC |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
04:59:51:06 |
OR |
193 |
GILBARDIE FABIEN |
US BREDOISE SECTION |
D |
04:59:53:09 |
OR |
194 |
HAGUENIER FABRICE |
CLB SECTION CYCLO |
F |
04:59:57:00 |
OR |
195 |
CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN |
UC BRIVISTE |
H |
04:59:59:03 |
OR |
196 |
DESHOULIERES DIDIER |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
05:00:01:06 |
OR |
197 |
COULON JACQUES |
CRCL |
G |
05:00:03:00 |
OR |
198 |
FUME DANIEL |
|
H |
05:00:05:04 |
OR |
199 |
POIROT ARNAUD |
AL RIVIERES |
D |
05:00:06:09 |
OR |
200 |
DESHOULIERES MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
05:00:10:03 |
OR |
201 |
CHAMBON THIERRY |
UC BRIVISTE |
E |
05:00:35:09 |
OR |
202 |
BLAIN JEAN PASCAL |
VC CHATILLON SUR IND |
F |
05:00:40:00 |
OR |
203 |
ROBERT VINCENT |
UNIVERS CYCLISTE |
D |
05:00:43:00 |
OR |
204 |
PRIN GUENON GILLES |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
F |
05:00:46:08 |
OR |
205 |
RANOUILLE FREDERIC |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
D |
05:00:51:07 |
OR |
206 |
GERMANAUD GILBERT |
VC MAGNACHON |
D |
05:00:54:05 |
OR |
207 |
BOUQUET FRANCK |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D |
05:00:57:03 |
OR |
208 |
VIDALIE MICHEL |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
G |
05:00:59:02 |
OR |
209 |
VERGNAUD JEAN CLAUDE |
VELO SUD EST CHARENT |
G |
05:01:05:02 |
OR |
210 |
ALVAREZ DAVID |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
05:01:09:06 |
OR |
211 |
QUERE OLIVIER |
VC DE DOMME |
D |
05:01:13:09 |
OR |
212 |
GILBERT PASCAL |
CC FEYTIAT |
E |
05:01:56:06 |
OR |
213 |
JEANDEL PHILIPPE |
CC NIEUL |
D |
05:02:36:01 |
OR |
214 |
MORIN PHILIPPE |
|
F |
05:03:10:04 |
OR |
215 |
MEYNARD DAVID |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
C |
05:03:27:02 |
OR |
216 |
GRAVAT GUILLAUME |
AS ST JUNIEN |
C |
05:04:20:03 |
OR |
217 |
MEUNIER DIMITRI |
COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
D |
05:04:42:08 |
OR |
218 |
BOYER GUY |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
G |
05:04:45:01 |
OR |
219 |
SIMON YVON |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
05:04:46:09 |
OR |
220 |
BESSE BERNARD |
ASPTT BRIVE |
G |
05:04:50:04 |
OR |
221 |
LACABANE ALAIN |
VC AREDIEN |
E |
05:04:53:00 |
OR |
222 |
FAVRE JEAN FRANCOIS |
CYCLE POITEVIN |
E |
05:04:55:09 |
OR |
223 |
LE GOFF FRANCOIS |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
D |
05:04:58:01 |
OR |
224 |
BESOMBE ANDRE |
CV GAILLARD BRIVE |
G |
05:05:00:00 |
OR |
225 |
RAYNAUD LUDOVIC |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
D |
05:05:01:00 |
OR |
226 |
TAYLOR BARRY |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
05:05:07:08 |
OR |
227 |
COULOUMY PIERRE |
TROCHE CYCLO NATURE |
F |
05:05:50:00 |
OR |
228 |
TARDIEU NICOLAS |
AC ST MICHEL |
D |
05:05:56:01 |
OR |
229 |
MOYSE LAURENT |
VC LOUDUNAIS |
D |
05:06:06:08 |
OR |
230 |
DUPONT MATTHIEU |
VC ST MAIXENTAIS |
D |
05:06:32:01 |
OR |
231 |
GAURIAT JEAN PIERRE |
AC LUANT |
H |
05:06:33:09 |
OR |
232 |
LHOPITEAU FRANCK |
VTT CREUSE OXYGENE |
D |
05:06:36:01 |
OR |
233 |
THEBAULT FRANCK |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D |
05:06:37:08 |
OR |
234 |
COURAUD REGIS |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
E |
05:06:40:07 |
OR |
235 |
ETIENNE CHRISTIAN |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
05:06:42:04 |
OR |
236 |
HEDE ERIC |
UC MEHUNOISE |
F |
05:06:44:09 |
OR |
237 |
FLAUD JEAN MARIE |
CC AIGRINOIS |
G |
05:06:46:06 |
OR |
238 |
DUCOUSSET MICHEL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
05:06:54:06 |
OR |
239 |
MONTIGNY ALAIN |
ES BLANQUEFORT HANDI |
Y |
05:07:00:01 |
OR |
240 |
DEVAINE PASCAL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
05:07:03:06 |
OR |
241 |
BRUNIE PHILIPPE |
VC DE MAURIAC |
G |
05:07:43:05 |
OR |
242 |
DELIS DOMINIQUE |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
F |
05:07:45:03 |
OR |
243 |
DUSSON GILLES |
CT DE MAUREPAS |
G |
05:07:49:02 |
OR |
244 |
GIBSON PAUL |
AC FURSACOISE |
E |
05:07:51:06 |
OR |
245 |
GRAVAT DENIS |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
05:08:04:08 |
OR |
246 |
FOUCHER GILBERT |
UC CAPDENAC |
I |
05:08:10:02 |
OR |
247 |
DESMACON HENRI |
AS ST JUNIEN |
I |
05:08:18:05 |
OR |
248 |
BASTIER JEAN LUC |
CC NIEUL |
E |
05:08:20:00 |
OR |
249 |
BEYLIER MICHEL |
VC AREDIEN |
I |
05:08:22:09 |
OR |
250 |
MONTURET GUY |
AL SARLAT LA CANEDA |
F |
05:08:26:02 |
OR |
251 |
DESCHUYTER MICHEL |
AL SARLAT LA CANEDA |
G |
05:08:28:06 |
OR |
252 |
BLANC GILBERT |
ASS AC MENESPLET |
H |
05:08:33:06 |
OR |
253 |
BORDIER JOEL |
|
H |
05:08:35:01 |
OR |
254 |
GUILLOUX REGIS |
UC LUBERSAC |
D |
05:08:37:00 |
OR |
255 |
COUERY PASCAL |
AC CREUSOISE |
E |
05:08:39:06 |
OR |
256 |
PASQUIER EMMANUEL |
ABC SAINT CALAIS |
D |
05:08:43:03 |
OR |
257 |
PINZELLI STEPHANE |
|
D |
05:08:46:03 |
OR |
258 |
CHARVIN CLAUDE |
LC CREVECOEUR LE GRA |
F |
05:09:14:02 |
OR |
259 |
HOUDIN JEAN LUC |
VC LOUDUNAIS |
E |
05:09:19:05 |
OR |
260 |
ETAVARD STEPHANE |
VC LOUDUNAIS |
D |
05:09:22:02 |
OR |
261 |
GERAUD RICHARD |
VC AREDIEN |
E |
05:09:25:06 |
OR |
262 |
ALBERT ERIC |
ASPTT BRIVE |
E |
05:09:54:01 |
OR |
263 |
CHATARD JEAN MICHEL |
AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLU |
E |
05:11:37:07 |
OR |
264 |
VIDAL ALAIN |
VC DE MAURIAC |
G |
05:11:37:07 |
OR |
265 |
BECKER SEBASTIEN |
VC AMBOISIEN |
D |
05:11:38:04 |
OR |
266 |
GARESTIER JEAN RENE |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
G |
05:11:39:03 |
OR |
267 |
BODIN YVAN |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
D |
05:11:40:05 |
OR |
268 |
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
05:11:41:02 |
OR |
269 |
ELLIOTT JASON |
US LE POINCONNET |
D |
05:11:42:02 |
OR |
270 |
BOUCHET SEBASTIEN |
AL RIVIERES |
D |
05:11:44:01 |
OR |
271 |
LETARTRE DOMINIQUE |
AC VOVEENNE |
G |
05:11:44:05 |
OR |
272 |
BEDERE CHRISTIAN |
USOPOC ORLEANS |
F |
05:11:45:05 |
OR |
273 |
BERTHELOT JOEL |
SC DE STE MAURE |
G |
05:11:45:07 |
OR |
274 |
VEYSSIERE DIDIER |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
05:11:46:00 |
OR |
275 |
LAMICHE PASCAL |
|
D |
05:11:46:04 |
OR |
276 |
COLOMBEAU JEAN HUGUE |
CC NIEUL |
G |
05:11:47:06 |
OR |
277 |
LIGAT RENE |
CJL ARDENTES |
I |
05:11:48:09 |
OR |
278 |
VIDEAU THIERRY |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
05:11:50:03 |
OR |
279 |
HULOT THIERRY |
AC SUD |
F |
05:11:55:00 |
OR |
280 |
LE MOAL HENRI |
USM ST DENIS EN VAL |
I |
05:11:59:01 |
OR |
281 |
POTTIER JACQUES |
VC FERTE MACE |
I |
05:12:02:01 |
OR |
282 |
BARTES GENIS |
COLOGNE CYCLISTE |
I |
05:12:11:07 |
OR |
283 |
NANO ASCIONE CLAUDE |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
05:12:18:07 |
OR |
284 |
MAVIER JOEL |
CJL ARDENTES |
H |
05:12:27:02 |
OR |
285 |
VIGNAUD VINCENT |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
F |
05:13:09:03 |
OR |
286 |
PENOT MICHELET CHRIS |
|
F |
05:13:46:07 |
OR |
287 |
LE GOFF GILLES |
AC PAYS DE BAUD |
D |
05:14:08:05 |
OR |
288 |
POULY PIERRE |
CLUB MARECHAL JOURDA |
F |
05:14:09:09 |
OR |
289 |
GUEDON JOEL |
CR BONNEUIL MATOURS |
F |
05:14:24:09 |
OR |
290 |
BREGAINT DOMINIQUE |
EC AMBAZAC |
E |
05:14:26:00 |
OR |
291 |
REDON PASCAL |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
F |
05:14:26:05 |
OR |
292 |
BENOIST PHILIPPE |
ASPTT NANTES |
D |
05:14:27:02 |
OR |
293 |
MOUSSET MARC |
CC NIEUL |
D |
05:14:27:07 |
OR |
294 |
BEAUCHAUD PATRICK |
ES BLANZAC |
F |
05:14:28:03 |
OR |
295 |
DOUDEAU JEAN MAC |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
H |
05:14:28:04 |
OR |
296 |
GAUTRON LAURENT |
CO ARTHON |
F |
05:14:29:04 |
OR |
297 |
LE JONCOUR LOIC |
ESPERANCE CYCL SAON |
E |
05:14:29:05 |
OR |
298 |
FRANCOIS PATRICK |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
F |
05:14:31:08 |
OR |
299 |
CAPEL FABRICE |
UC ST JUSTINOISE |
D |
05:14:33:00 |
OR |
300 |
PENASSE FABRICE |
CC BAILLET |
D |
05:14:35:03 |
OR |
301 |
DELACOUX ROLAND |
US LE POINCONNET |
G |
05:14:35:03 |
OR |
302 |
GUILLOT PASCAL |
AC ST VAURY |
F |
05:14:35:07 |
OR |
303 |
HUVET JEAN YVES |
|
G |
05:14:36:01 |
OR |
304 |
GOURNAY REMY |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
G |
05:14:36:05 |
OR |
305 |
DENIVELLE ALAIN |
NORD CHARENTE CYCLIS |
H |
05:14:45:07 |
OR |
306 |
TURPIN PASCAL |
UC CONDAT |
E |
05:14:46:08 |
OR |
307 |
LAMAIRE SERGE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
05:14:48:01 |
OR |
308 |
JAMMET JACQUES |
ASPTT POITIERS |
H |
05:14:49:01 |
OR |
309 |
GAULTIER REMY |
|
C |
05:14:51:09 |
OR |
310 |
JANICOT JEAN MARC |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
F |
05:14:56:02 |
OR |
311 |
BEDU GILLES |
ASEA BOURGES |
H |
05:14:57:02 |
OR |
312 |
PETIT JAMES |
UC MARTIZAY |
F |
05:14:58:04 |
OR |
313 |
DUPRAT LUDOVIC |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
D |
05:15:02:04 |
OR |
314 |
GENETON THIERRY |
AC CREUSOISE |
E |
05:15:10:00 |
OR |
315 |
COUDERC JEAN MARIE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
I |
05:15:10:01 |
OR |
316 |
DARTHOS BRUNO |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
F |
05:15:11:00 |
OR |
317 |
JANOT ERIC |
PASSION RANDO MONTBR |
E |
05:15:12:03 |
OR |
318 |
JAOUEN JEAN |
UC CONDAT |
H |
05:15:13:03 |
OR |
319 |
GERMON MICHEL |
USOPOC ORLEANS |
G |
05:15:16:09 |
OR |
320 |
SORIANO PHILIPPE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
05:15:21:06 |
OR |
321 |
GAUCHER FRANCIS |
VIGNOUX VELO VERT |
D |
05:15:37:06 |
OR |
322 |
ANNONIER DAVID |
|
C |
05:16:19:05 |
OR |
323 |
GERMANEAU THIERRY |
AC ORADOUR/GLANE |
D |
05:16:25:07 |
OR |
324 |
MENAGER CHRISTOPHE |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
05:16:28:09 |
OR |
325 |
VILLETTE HERVE |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
05:16:45:03 |
OR |
326 |
ILLIAQUER GERARD |
EC DU HOUDANAIS |
G |
05:17:42:01 |
OR |
327 |
KIRSCH FRANCOIS |
UC FELLETIN |
D |
05:17:43:04 |
OR |
328 |
DEGUINE PASCAL |
SV DU PAYS BASSE MAR |
D |
05:17:46:03 |
OR |
329 |
PASCAUD GILLES |
CC NIEUL |
E |
05:17:48:01 |
OR |
330 |
LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
05:17:50:00 |
OR |
331 |
MANDON JEAN MARC |
PASSION RANDO MONTBR |
E |
05:17:51:08 |
OR |
332 |
DURANT STEPHANE |
CT POITEVINS |
E |
05:17:53:06 |
OR |
333 |
BRISSAUD DOMINIQUE |
CC NIEUL |
F |
05:17:55:08 |
OR |
334 |
RICHARD PASCAL |
CO COURONNAIS |
E |
05:18:00:00 |
OR |
335 |
BRAUD JEAN CLAUDE |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
G |
05:18:01:08 |
OR |
336 |
VETTER LAURENT |
BONNAC LOISIRS |
D |
05:18:39:09 |
OR |
337 |
FAYE JEAN PIERRE |
VTT OP LIMOGES CLUB |
F |
05:18:42:04 |
OR |
338 |
LALLIER FRANCIS |
AL RIVIERES |
H |
05:18:46:00 |
OR |
339 |
GRASLIN BRUNO |
VC AMBOISIEN |
E |
05:18:49:08 |
OR |
340 |
DEPALE CHRISTOPHE |
SV DU PAYS BASSE MAR |
D |
05:18:55:04 |
OR |
341 |
LABONNE PHILIPPE |
BRIVE TRIATHLON |
F |
05:19:02:00 |
OR |
342 |
RENELEAU SERGE |
AC CHEMIN LONG |
I |
05:19:19:07 |
OR |
343 |
GOBINAUD THIERRY |
AC CHEMIN LONG |
D |
05:19:24:03 |
OR |
344 |
SAVAJOLS PHILIPPE |
COURBEVOIE SPORTS CY |
D |
05:19:25:09 |
OR |
345 |
PIERRE NATHALIE |
CRAC TOURAINE |
B |
05:19:37:01 |
OR |
346 |
DAUVILLIER GERARD |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
I |
05:19:40:09 |
OR |
347 |
RUAUD JEAN LUC |
CC NIEUL |
F |
05:20:00:02 |
OR |
348 |
BLONDEAU PATRICK |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
G |
05:20:07:07 |
OR |
349 |
LAGRANGE PATRICK |
ASEA BOURGES |
F |
05:20:09:03 |
OR |
350 |
DEPALE FREDERIC |
SV DU PAYS BASSE MAR |
D |
05:20:32:02 |
OR |
351 |
USSEGLIO PASCAL |
US POIGNY RAMBOUILLE |
F |
05:20:33:01 |
OR |
352 |
MARTY MARC PIERRE |
EV BRETENOUX BIARS |
E |
05:20:38:01 |
OR |
353 |
READ MARK |
VC AREDIEN |
E |
05:20:40:06 |
OR |
354 |
BATTU BERNARD |
AL FJEP AUBUSSON |
G |
05:20:43:07 |
OR |
355 |
ROMAIN PHILIPPE |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
D |
05:20:45:00 |
OR |
356 |
BEAUBRUN CHRISTOPHE |
AC CREUSOISE |
G |
05:20:45:06 |
OR |
357 |
VENON PIERRE |
US LE POINCONNET |
I |
05:20:52:06 |
OR |
358 |
VILLESANGE JEAN PIER |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
E |
05:20:53:09 |
OR |
359 |
AVEROUS PATRICE |
VTT CREUSE OXYGENE |
E |
05:20:54:01 |
OR |
360 |
LESTIEUX PHILIPPE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
E |
05:20:55:02 |
OR |
361 |
DARDILLAC ANDRE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
H |
05:20:55:02 |
OR |
362 |
VOISIN JEAN CLAUDE |
CC PIERRE JODET |
I |
05:20:55:06 |
OR |
363 |
DOUCET STEPHANE |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
D |
05:20:56:02 |
OR |
364 |
MICHONNEAU JULIEN |
CL MARTELL CYCLOS |
C |
05:20:57:01 |
ARGENT |
365 |
MICHAUD ALAIN |
US LE POINCONNET |
I |
05:20:57:01 |
OR |
366 |
BERTRAND MICHEL |
CC AIGRINOIS |
G |
05:20:58:05 |
OR |
367 |
COLLET FRANCIS |
AS FRANSECHES |
I |
05:20:58:07 |
OR |
368 |
VIROULET PIERRE |
CC DE LA TOUR |
H |
05:20:59:01 |
OR |
369 |
DUPONT REMY |
BARENTIN CYCLOS SPOR |
H |
05:20:59:07 |
OR |
370 |
VIALLE JEAN MARC |
CC PUYMOYEN |
G |
05:20:59:08 |
OR |
371 |
PASQUIER FRANCOIS |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
05:20:59:08 |
OR |
372 |
AUDOUIN PATRICK |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
05:21:00:01 |
OR |
373 |
GUILLON GERARD |
LIMOGES TRIATHLON |
G |
05:21:00:06 |
OR |
374 |
DURANT ERIC |
|
F |
05:21:00:07 |
OR |
375 |
FERNANDEZ JEAN PHILI |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
H |
05:21:01:00 |
OR |
376 |
DEFRANCE GILLES |
|
D |
05:21:01:03 |
OR |
377 |
RENOUX CLAUDE |
VC SAINTAIS |
G |
05:21:01:09 |
OR |
378 |
THEPAUT GUY |
|
H |
05:21:02:02 |
OR |
379 |
LEBRETON DANIEL |
CSA RUELLE |
H |
05:21:02:06 |
OR |
380 |
BOSGIRAUD ERIC |
UC FELLETIN |
D |
05:21:02:06 |
OR |
381 |
DUGUET MICHEL |
UC MARTIZAY |
D |
05:21:03:01 |
OR |
382 |
SAGE PASCAL |
CC NIEUL |
E |
05:21:03:04 |
OR |
383 |
GARDILLOU BENOIT |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
C |
05:21:04:02 |
ARGENT |
384 |
LE DISEZ PATRICK |
ROUE LIBRE D’AUBIGNY |
E |
05:21:04:06 |
OR |
385 |
LORY MICHEL |
UC VENDOMOISE |
F |
05:21:05:06 |
OR |
386 |
SIMON DIDIER |
VC AREDIEN |
G |
05:21:06:01 |
OR |
387 |
ROUX EMMANUEL |
AC COUSSAC BONNEVAL |
D |
05:21:06:01 |
OR |
388 |
FRANCK THIERRY |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
D |
05:21:16:01 |
OR |
389 |
FRANCOIS JACQUES |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
G |
05:21:36:05 |
OR |
390 |
BATAILLE DIDIER |
AS ST JUNIEN |
E |
05:21:37:03 |
OR |
391 |
COTTEREAU CHRISTOPHE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
05:21:38:01 |
OR |
392 |
NADAUD MICHEL |
GUIDON MANSLOIS |
G |
05:21:38:03 |
OR |
393 |
MONZIE JEAN PIERRE |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
05:21:40:07 |
OR |
394 |
MORILLON LIONEL |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
D |
05:21:43:09 |
OR |
395 |
JACQUET FRANCK |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
D |
05:21:52:06 |
OR |
396 |
REBEYROTTE VINCENT |
CC DE ST CLEMENT |
E |
05:21:54:04 |
OR |
397 |
TRICOT CLAUDE |
CRCL |
F |
05:21:56:06 |
OR |
398 |
PIOT FABIEN |
CC HARRY’S CHATEAURO |
E |
05:22:09:09 |
OR |
399 |
LEROUX PATRICK |
|
G |
05:22:10:03 |
OR |
400 |
AMARTIN GUY |
INDRE VELO PASSION |
F |
05:22:14:09 |
OR |
401 |
CAMPO ALAIN |
VC RUTHENOIS |
F |
05:22:57:08 |
OR |
402 |
BOUE MICHEL |
COMITE CYCLISTE MONT |
G |
05:23:16:02 |
OR |
403 |
PREVERAUD MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
05:23:49:02 |
OR |
404 |
PILLETTE GILLES |
CYCLOS RANDONNEURS |
I |
05:24:20:05 |
OR |
405 |
ROUSSET ALAIN |
US LE POINCONNET |
H |
05:24:55:01 |
OR |
406 |
BIGRAT CLAUDE |
US LE POINCONNET |
E |
05:24:55:08 |
OR |
407 |
DESHOULIERES DANIEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
05:24:58:01 |
OR |
408 |
NEBOUT JEAN CLAUDE |
EC TAIZE AIZIE |
H |
05:24:58:02 |
OR |
409 |
FOURNAUD GERARD |
UC ROYERES/ST LEONAR |
F |
05:24:59:03 |
OR |
410 |
MICHENET JACKY |
|
H |
05:24:59:09 |
OR |
411 |
TRARIEUX FRANCOIS |
UC CORREZIENNE TULLE |
C |
05:25:05:04 |
ARGENT |
412 |
BAROTIN YVES |
CL MARTELL CYCLOS |
F |
05:25:16:05 |
OR |
413 |
DUPAU MICHEL |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
G |
05:25:17:02 |
OR |
414 |
VANDUYSE DIDIER |
CS DES MONEDIERES |
F |
05:25:17:09 |
OR |
415 |
CAPMAS BRUNO |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
E |
05:25:19:01 |
OR |
416 |
BECHADE RAYMOND |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
05:25:19:05 |
OR |
417 |
DAVID JEAN LOUIS |
JA ISLE |
G |
05:25:20:06 |
OR |
418 |
LE SOLLIEC ALEX |
CS RVI |
H |
05:25:23:09 |
OR |
419 |
LAVAUD MICHEL |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
H |
05:25:24:01 |
OR |
420 |
MONJOT HENRI |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
I |
05:25:24:04 |
OR |
421 |
SANTER ANNE PAULINE |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
A |
05:25:31:01 |
OR |
422 |
RAVAGNI LIONEL |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
E |
05:25:31:04 |
OR |
423 |
GIRARD MICHEL |
AC VOVEENNE |
G |
05:25:35:06 |
OR |
424 |
FAUCHER GERARD |
CT CADURCIENS |
E |
05:26:03:06 |
OR |
425 |
ESTIER ROLAND |
UC CASTELNOVIENNE |
F |
05:26:22:06 |
OR |
426 |
MORISSET ERIC |
VELOPHILE NAINTREENN |
F |
05:26:24:03 |
OR |
427 |
DOITEAU DANIEL |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
G |
05:26:27:08 |
OR |
428 |
DERUET BRUNO |
VC INGRANDES |
F |
05:26:28:06 |
OR |
429 |
DANEY LAURENT |
CR MALEMORTOIS |
D |
05:26:29:05 |
OR |
430 |
ALBERT JEAN MARCEL |
AC BOURGUEILLOIS |
G |
05:26:35:09 |
OR |
431 |
ROBERT BERNARD |
AL CONDAT/VIENNE |
F |
05:27:04:02 |
OR |
432 |
COUDERT JEAN MARIE |
ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE |
D |
05:27:06:05 |
OR |
433 |
THEVENET CHRISTIAN |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
G |
05:27:12:01 |
OR |
434 |
REBEYROL DENIS |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
D |
05:27:22:06 |
OR |
435 |
BIGOT CHRISTIAN |
ARC AMBOISE |
G |
05:27:27:08 |
OR |
436 |
BAZINETTE MICHEL |
CL VAL BRIANCE |
F |
05:27:40:01 |
OR |
437 |
AUDOYNAUD JEAN JACQU |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
I |
05:27:56:03 |
OR |
438 |
LAFOND GERARD |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
G |
05:27:58:09 |
OR |
439 |
LAHAIE JEAN JACQUES |
UC MEHUNOISE |
F |
05:27:59:09 |
OR |
440 |
MURITH JACKY |
LOCOSPORT |
G |
05:28:00:02 |
OR |
441 |
AUDOUBERT ARNAUD |
|
D |
05:28:02:04 |
OR |
442 |
SAVARY NOEL |
UC DE SEREILHAC |
F |
05:28:03:09 |
OR |
443 |
TOURNAT MICHEL |
VC INGRANDES |
F |
05:28:33:03 |
OR |
444 |
FERNANDEZ FREDERIC |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
E |
05:28:52:08 |
OR |
445 |
GENTY BRUNO |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
F |
05:29:04:01 |
OR |
446 |
CANARD CHRISTIAN |
CL VAL BRIANCE |
H |
05:29:29:09 |
OR |
447 |
ANDRIEUX MICHEL |
CC D’EXIDEUIL S/VIEN |
H |
05:29:33:01 |
OR |
448 |
BLANCHET BERNARD |
LA ROUE GUATAISE |
G |
05:29:42:08 |
OR |
449 |
CRISTINA CHRISTIAN |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
F |
05:29:42:08 |
OR |
450 |
REBEYROLLE DANIEL |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
E |
05:29:45:01 |
OR |
451 |
FLAUD JEAN FRANCOIS |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
E |
05:30:09:02 |
OR |
452 |
DUBOIS GILLES |
USOPOC ORLEANS |
G |
05:30:11:08 |
OR |
453 |
LASCOMBE JEAN PIERRE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
05:30:12:07 |
OR |
454 |
RANOUIL OLIVIER |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
D |
05:30:13:03 |
ARGENT |
455 |
LE GOFF FABIEN |
CC NIEUL |
C |
05:30:14:02 |
ARGENT |
456 |
CHAMPY BERNARD |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
G |
05:30:14:07 |
OR |
457 |
BERLAND DOMINIQUE |
|
F |
05:30:16:01 |
OR |
458 |
MAGINET SEBASTIEN |
CRCL |
D |
05:30:20:06 |
ARGENT |
459 |
SEVENO DIDIER |
|
F |
05:30:26:05 |
OR |
460 |
BIANCO GEORGES |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
G |
05:30:41:05 |
OR |
461 |
MELAN FABIEN |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
E |
05:30:54:04 |
OR |
462 |
MIKLOU DENIS |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
F |
05:30:54:07 |
OR |
463 |
GAUDIN PATRICE |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
G |
05:30:56:02 |
OR |
464 |
JOHANNEL CHRISTELLE |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
A |
05:30:56:04 |
OR |
465 |
BEZELGA JEAN FRANÇOI |
BONNAC LOISIRS |
D |
05:31:30:02 |
ARGENT |
466 |
PENICHOU JEROME |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
F |
05:31:36:02 |
OR |
467 |
LOSTETTER DANIEL |
|
H |
05:31:51:07 |
OR |
468 |
SIBLOT LAURENT |
UC CORREZIENNE TULLE |
E |
05:31:55:02 |
OR |
469 |
LABROUSSE BRUNO |
CRAC TOURAINE |
F |
05:32:00:07 |
OR |
470 |
RAYNAUD DIDIER |
ASPTT NANTES |
D |
05:32:12:07 |
ARGENT |
471 |
PATOIR PHILIPPE |
AC ORADOUR/GLANE |
I |
05:32:16:08 |
OR |
472 |
TRINDADE ANTONIO |
USM ST DENIS EN VAL |
F |
05:32:18:01 |
OR |
473 |
TARDIVEAU DANIEL |
VC ST MAMMES |
F |
05:32:18:07 |
OR |
474 |
LANGLADE ROGER |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
H |
05:32:18:07 |
OR |
475 |
MERIGOT MICHEL |
UC MARTIZAY |
H |
05:32:18:07 |
OR |
476 |
MASSINON LIONEL |
SV DU PAYS BASSE MAR |
D |
05:32:19:07 |
ARGENT |
477 |
LOUSTAUD ROMUALD |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
D |
05:32:21:04 |
ARGENT |
478 |
DENIS MICHEL |
CL MARTELL CYCLOS |
G |
05:32:22:08 |
OR |
479 |
ROY CLAUDE |
|
I |
05:32:24:08 |
OR |
480 |
DESNOIX ALAIN |
AS MONTLUCONAISE |
G |
05:32:28:04 |
OR |
481 |
TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC |
UC LUBERSAC |
F |
05:32:29:01 |
OR |
482 |
METGE GEORGES |
UC CAPDENAC |
I |
05:32:29:07 |
OR |
483 |
BIREMONT DANIEL |
US TYROSSAISE |
I |
05:32:32:06 |
OR |
484 |
HYVERNAUD JEAN CLAUD |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
G |
05:32:32:06 |
OR |
485 |
NEGRIER REGIS |
LA ROUE GUATAISE |
E |
05:32:33:06 |
OR |
486 |
PHILIPPE DIDIER |
VC LARCHE |
D |
05:32:36:02 |
ARGENT |
487 |
CIPRES CARLOS |
AS MONTLUCONAISE |
H |
05:32:36:03 |
OR |
488 |
BOUILLET FABIEN |
AC COSNAC |
E |
05:32:37:02 |
OR |
489 |
BONNET BENOIT |
|
C |
05:32:37:07 |
ARGENT |
490 |
SERGENT CLAUDE |
CYCLOS COURNON D’AUV |
F |
05:32:39:06 |
OR |
491 |
PICARD ALAIN |
ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM |
H |
05:32:48:05 |
OR |
492 |
ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
05:32:50:01 |
OR |
493 |
DUTEMPLE ALAIN |
CC TRICASTIN |
G |
05:32:58:08 |
OR |
494 |
HELION CHRISTIAN |
US LE POINCONNET |
H |
05:32:59:01 |
OR |
495 |
VAURS JEAN LOUIS |
CLUB VTT DE LA CERE |
H |
05:33:00:09 |
OR |
496 |
DALLOT DANIEL |
CC BONNAT |
G |
05:33:01:04 |
OR |
497 |
GOURDY FRANCK |
NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCON |
D |
05:33:02:02 |
ARGENT |
498 |
MARCOT JEAN LUC |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
G |
05:33:02:03 |
OR |
499 |
VERBRUGGHE ERIC |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
05:33:03:01 |
OR |
500 |
SERISIER ALAIN |
AC CREUSOISE |
G |
05:33:03:06 |
OR |
501 |
PIERRE RENE |
VC ST MAMMES |
H |
05:33:05:08 |
OR |
502 |
MAROLLEAU BRUNO |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
05:33:07:05 |
ARGENT |
503 |
FOLGADO JASMIN |
FL ST LEON SUR L’ISL |
H |
05:33:11:06 |
OR |
504 |
DELUBRIAC CHRISTIAN |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
G |
05:33:11:09 |
OR |
505 |
POUJADE JEAN CLAUDE |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
H |
05:33:13:03 |
OR |
506 |
LANSADE PHILIPPE |
ASPTT BERGERAC |
G |
05:33:13:06 |
OR |
507 |
DELAGE DIDIER |
UC LUBERSAC |
F |
05:33:15:01 |
OR |
508 |
MAZAUDOUX DIDIER |
CC D’EXIDEUIL S/VIEN |
H |
05:33:40:01 |
OR |
509 |
BOURDETTE JEAN MARC |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
E |
05:33:41:02 |
OR |
510 |
DAOUD JOSEPH |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
05:33:46:01 |
OR |
511 |
BOURY BERNARD |
UC AIGURANDE |
I |
05:34:01:09 |
OR |
512 |
MARTINEAU STEPHANE |
|
D |
05:34:08:06 |
ARGENT |
513 |
HUBERT PHILIPPE |
ES CHAMPNIERS |
F |
05:34:24:02 |
OR |
514 |
RANZA DANIEL |
CC MAINSAT EXPERT |
H |
05:34:31:08 |
OR |
515 |
VERSAVAUD THIERRY |
CC NIEUL |
E |
05:34:32:08 |
OR |
516 |
BIDAUD MICHEL |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
05:34:40:07 |
OR |
517 |
BELIVIER ALAIN |
AC VERNEUIL |
F |
05:34:48:01 |
OR |
518 |
DESMET DAVID |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
D |
05:34:56:01 |
ARGENT |
519 |
AVERTY DANIEL |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
H |
05:35:23:04 |
OR |
520 |
ADANT PIERRE |
|
D |
05:35:44:01 |
ARGENT |
521 |
VAILLANT CLAUDE |
AC LE PETIT PRESSIGN |
G |
05:35:52:02 |
OR |
522 |
ROUSSEAU PATRICK |
|
G |
05:36:00:01 |
OR |
523 |
FABRIE ELIAN |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
05:36:05:02 |
OR |
524 |
MOURET DANIEL |
JA ISLE |
H |
05:36:05:04 |
OR |
525 |
BLECHER CHRISTIAN |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
E |
05:36:08:06 |
OR |
526 |
VIALLE MICHEL |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
H |
05:36:11:08 |
OR |
527 |
CARDON FRANCK |
|
D |
05:36:13:01 |
ARGENT |
528 |
FAVALESSA ARNAUD |
EC PEYRAT |
D |
05:36:18:03 |
ARGENT |
529 |
DUBOUCHAUD GUY |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
05:36:19:02 |
OR |
530 |
FENARDON PASCAL |
|
F |
05:36:41:09 |
OR |
531 |
ANDRAULT JEAN PIERRE |
CT POITEVINS |
I |
05:36:42:01 |
OR |
532 |
ORVAIN GILBERT |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
H |
05:36:42:02 |
OR |
533 |
MASLE STEPHANE |
AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLU |
D |
05:36:42:03 |
ARGENT |
534 |
LATGE FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
H |
05:36:42:08 |
OR |
535 |
RIVET ALAIN |
PASSION RANDO MONTBR |
E |
05:36:43:04 |
OR |
536 |
MARQUES GERARD |
YERRES CC |
G |
05:36:43:06 |
OR |
537 |
JANDARD BERTRAND |
BONNAC LOISIRS |
C |
05:36:44:01 |
ARGENT |
538 |
CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUD |
|
H |
05:36:46:04 |
OR |
539 |
LEHOURS PATRICK |
VC FIGEACOIS |
F |
05:36:46:04 |
OR |
540 |
GAROT LAURENT |
PASSION RANDO MONTBR |
E |
05:36:47:05 |
OR |
541 |
BREUX SYLVAIN |
|
D |
05:36:49:06 |
ARGENT |
542 |
PORTOLEAU JEAN LUC |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
H |
05:36:50:03 |
OR |
543 |
SAUTEREAU FRANCK |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
E |
05:36:50:09 |
OR |
544 |
PECHIERAS DANIEL |
VC AREDIEN |
H |
05:36:52:01 |
OR |
545 |
MOINOT BERNARD |
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL |
H |
05:36:54:03 |
OR |
546 |
LANCEREAU JEAN PIERR |
VC FONTENOIS |
G |
05:36:55:04 |
OR |
547 |
GAUFRETEAU PHILIPPE |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
F |
05:36:55:09 |
OR |
548 |
COUTURAUD ETIENNE |
CYCLO CANTON MEZIERE |
D |
05:36:59:07 |
ARGENT |
549 |
LE BER PHILIPPE |
CLUB CAS SVCES CENTR |
E |
05:37:00:04 |
OR |
550 |
VEZIEN JOEL |
VC FONTENOIS |
H |
05:37:02:08 |
OR |
551 |
MIRAS DOMINIQUE |
ASPTT BRIVE |
F |
05:37:06:03 |
OR |
552 |
YVON CEDRIC |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D |
05:37:09:03 |
ARGENT |
553 |
DESCHAMPS PASCAL |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
G |
05:37:10:09 |
OR |
554 |
FAURE LAURENT |
|
E |
05:37:13:01 |
OR |
555 |
PINSIVY THIERRY |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
E |
05:37:13:03 |
OR |
556 |
NIATI HAKIM |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
05:37:22:08 |
OR |
557 |
MOURET PIERRE |
CC NIEUL |
C |
05:37:25:01 |
ARGENT |
558 |
ALAMARGOT MICHEL |
SV DU PAYS BASSE MAR |
H |
05:37:26:01 |
OR |
559 |
SARLAT HENRI |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
H |
05:37:37:03 |
OR |
560 |
ROUCHIE FREDERIC |
ASPTT BRIVE |
E |
05:37:37:06 |
OR |
561 |
GAULTIER SERGE |
CE NEWELL SA CHATEAU |
H |
05:37:42:07 |
OR |
562 |
LEMARIE JOEL |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIER |
F |
05:37:44:03 |
OR |
563 |
LEVOUEDEC JEAN MARC |
ROAD CLUB DU VAL DE |
F |
05:37:45:04 |
OR |
564 |
DICHANT PASCAL |
CE NEWELL SA CHATEAU |
E |
05:37:45:07 |
OR |
565 |
CANTIN JACKY |
ROAD CLUB DU VAL DE |
G |
05:37:45:08 |
OR |
566 |
FLEURY EMMANUEL |
SAINT SYLVAIN D’ANJO |
D |
05:38:07:02 |
ARGENT |
567 |
VAN LANEN JEAN |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
05:38:14:07 |
OR |
568 |
BERNARD PATRICK |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
E |
05:38:17:07 |
OR |
569 |
BLEUVAIS CLAUDE |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
05:38:39:07 |
OR |
570 |
TREMBLAY MICHEL |
UC JOUE LES TOURS |
H |
05:38:47:02 |
OR |
571 |
DELCAILLOU JACQUES |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
G |
05:38:50:06 |
OR |
572 |
DOUNIES SERGE |
|
G |
05:38:51:08 |
OR |
573 |
PESTEIL FRANCIS |
|
D |
05:39:18:07 |
ARGENT |
574 |
GROLLEAU JEAN PIERRE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
05:39:21:04 |
OR |
575 |
BURET FREDERIC |
UC MEHUNOISE |
F |
05:39:22:05 |
OR |
576 |
LAPOUYADE GERARD |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
G |
05:39:29:08 |
OR |
577 |
BARAT EMILE |
UC MEHUNOISE |
H |
05:39:31:02 |
OR |
578 |
MOISSONNIER DIDIER |
ACR VIERZONNAIS |
E |
05:39:32:07 |
OR |
579 |
SIGNARBIEUX JEAN CLA |
UC VENDOMOISE |
E |
05:39:36:00 |
OR |
580 |
GRIERE ALBERT |
|
D |
05:39:38:02 |
ARGENT |
581 |
GACON FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
05:39:42:06 |
OR |
582 |
JUGENS MICHEL |
EV BRETENOUX BIARS |
G |
05:39:48:02 |
OR |
583 |
ALBINET ANDRE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
05:40:09:01 |
OR |
584 |
GOURAUD JEAN LOUIS |
CC PERIGUEUX |
H |
05:40:09:07 |
OR |
585 |
DESSAGNE ROBERT |
|
I |
05:40:18:07 |
OR |
586 |
REBEYROL JEAN CLAUDE |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
I |
05:40:20:01 |
OR |
587 |
MATHE ELISABETH |
BRAC RANDOS CLUB MOR |
B |
05:40:20:06 |
OR |
588 |
MATHE DOMINIQUE |
BRAC RANDOS CLUB MOR |
F |
05:40:22:02 |
OR |
589 |
BOURDEAU PIERRE |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
05:41:15:08 |
OR |
590 |
CLEUET FABIEN |
LES CYCLOS DE STE SU |
F |
05:41:22:08 |
OR |
591 |
GABARD DIDIER |
US NANTIAT |
G |
05:42:08:02 |
OR |
592 |
AUTIER YVES |
US NANTIAT |
G |
05:42:13:02 |
OR |
593 |
MARTINEZ JOSEPH |
UC MARTIZAY |
H |
05:42:13:09 |
OR |
594 |
VIGNES JEAN JACQUES |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
05:42:20:05 |
OR |
595 |
FAYAUD PATRICIA |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
A |
05:42:21:01 |
OR |
596 |
DITLEBLANC DANIEL |
CT POITEVINS |
H |
05:42:21:07 |
OR |
597 |
ROQUE OLIVIER |
UC DE FOECY |
D |
05:42:38:03 |
ARGENT |
598 |
JANDEAUX PIERRE |
CLUB MARECHAL JOURDA |
F |
05:42:39:09 |
OR |
599 |
AUDOUIN MICHEL |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
F |
05:42:53:02 |
OR |
600 |
BERNIER JEAN LOUIS |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
I |
05:42:54:01 |
OR |
601 |
MALAMAS MARC |
|
I |
05:42:55:04 |
OR |
602 |
FOURGOUS CHRISTIAN |
LE VELO D’OLT |
G |
05:43:08:02 |
OR |
603 |
DUDOGNON DOMINIQUE |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
G |
05:43:09:01 |
OR |
604 |
CHAMPEVAL GERARD |
FOYER CULTUREL VARET |
G |
05:43:22:04 |
OR |
605 |
THOMAS HENRI |
|
G |
05:43:26:09 |
OR |
606 |
AMBLARD ALAIN |
ASS SPRINTER CLUB DU |
E |
05:43:37:03 |
ARGENT |
607 |
PIRIOU ALAIN |
VC AUBUSSONNAIS |
H |
05:43:38:06 |
OR |
608 |
JURQUET JEAN MARIE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
05:43:39:09 |
OR |
609 |
MOREIRA CARLOS |
TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEA |
E |
05:43:44:01 |
ARGENT |
610 |
CORNEAU WILLIAM |
|
G |
05:43:48:01 |
OR |
611 |
MARCHAND CLAUDE |
CYCLE POITEVIN |
F |
05:43:50:08 |
OR |
612 |
SAVENIER DOMINIQUE |
LE VELO D’OLT |
F |
05:43:52:06 |
OR |
613 |
MARSAUDON GERARD |
JA ISLE |
G |
05:43:53:07 |
OR |
614 |
MARQUOIS MICHEL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
I |
05:43:53:07 |
OR |
615 |
MARCEL MARYLINE |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
B |
05:43:53:08 |
OR |
616 |
PASCAL BERNARD |
ASPTT BRIVE |
F |
05:43:54:01 |
OR |
617 |
FRY PHILIPPE |
|
E |
05:43:55:05 |
ARGENT |
618 |
CRUVEILHER GILBERT |
CL VAL BRIANCE |
G |
05:43:55:06 |
OR |
619 |
LAMAUD MICHEL |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
I |
05:43:56:07 |
OR |
620 |
ROBICHON PHILIPPE |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
E |
05:44:01:09 |
ARGENT |
621 |
AUBOUIN BERNARD |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
G |
05:44:11:01 |
OR |
622 |
LAURENT BERNARD |
US NANTIAT |
F |
05:44:18:02 |
OR |
623 |
PRADEAU STEPHANE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
05:44:33:02 |
OR |
624 |
MARTEL MICHEL |
US LE POINCONNET |
F |
05:44:33:09 |
OR |
625 |
FLEURAT DOMINIQUE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
05:44:49:04 |
ARGENT |
626 |
ROUER FABIEN |
US LE POINCONNET |
C |
05:44:56:06 |
ARGENT |
627 |
BISSIRIEIX CLAUDE |
|
I |
05:45:00:05 |
OR |
628 |
BALLET JACQUES |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
F |
05:45:40:01 |
OR |
629 |
CHOPIN CHRISTIAN |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
F |
05:46:00:02 |
OR |
630 |
PAROTIN FABRICE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
05:46:02:02 |
ARGENT |
631 |
PICOT REGIS |
VC AREDIEN |
D |
05:46:28:01 |
ARGENT |
632 |
DIVRY PATRICK |
VC AREDIEN |
G |
05:46:30:01 |
OR |
633 |
EDESA PABLO |
CSA RUELLE |
F |
05:46:38:06 |
OR |
634 |
DUPUY SYLVAIN |
FLECHE DU MIDI |
D |
05:46:55:04 |
ARGENT |
635 |
BAZALGUES CLAUDE |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
G |
05:46:59:01 |
OR |
636 |
CALMET BASILE |
|
D |
05:47:00:04 |
ARGENT |
637 |
GRAND JEAN JACQUES |
VC PALAISIEN |
I |
05:47:01:09 |
OR |
638 |
GAGNOL JEAN PIERRE |
|
H |
05:47:03:07 |
OR |
639 |
DUPUY YVES |
FLECHE DU MIDI |
I |
05:47:07:04 |
OR |
640 |
ROGER FREDERIC |
AC CLERMONTOIS |
D |
05:47:07:07 |
ARGENT |
641 |
LE BOLCH LOIC |
US LE POINCONNET |
D |
05:47:26:08 |
ARGENT |
642 |
RABOT PATRICK |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
05:47:44:08 |
OR |
643 |
NOUHAUD GUY |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
F |
05:47:47:07 |
OR |
644 |
DELAHAIGUE SEBASTIEN |
AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLU |
C |
05:47:48:01 |
ARGENT |
645 |
PORCHERON PATRICE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
05:47:50:01 |
OR |
646 |
MARCEL JOEL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
G |
05:48:12:06 |
OR |
647 |
VEDRINE LIONEL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
05:48:14:03 |
ARGENT |
648 |
PAILLARD LAURENT |
|
D |
05:48:15:03 |
ARGENT |
649 |
PERUCAUD PATRICK |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
E |
05:48:15:05 |
ARGENT |
650 |
LE BOULER JEAN LOUIS |
|
G |
05:48:17:01 |
OR |
651 |
CLEUET DANIEL |
UC DOMONTOISE |
H |
05:48:17:07 |
OR |
652 |
POUPARD JACQUES |
|
F |
05:48:20:06 |
OR |
653 |
CREFFIER MATTIAS |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
D |
05:48:25:07 |
ARGENT |
654 |
BOYER PASCAL |
JA ISLE |
F |
05:48:26:01 |
OR |
655 |
BRUNEAU YOANN |
AS MEUDONNAISE |
C |
05:48:31:01 |
ARGENT |
656 |
GUEDES VINCENT |
VC AREDIEN |
D |
05:48:34:03 |
ARGENT |
657 |
COMPAIN PATRICE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
05:48:59:06 |
ARGENT |
658 |
LENOIR CLAUDE |
USM ST DENIS EN VAL |
I |
05:49:08:03 |
OR |
659 |
PEPE ANDRE |
ASADP ORLY |
I |
05:49:11:04 |
OR |
660 |
GUIGNARD JOEL |
VC MONTMORILLON |
G |
05:49:20:03 |
OR |
661 |
PIRON LAURENT |
AC CREUSOISE |
E |
05:49:21:01 |
ARGENT |
662 |
LOPEZ FRANCOIS |
CC D’EXIDEUIL S/VIEN |
D |
05:49:22:01 |
ARGENT |
663 |
SUAREZ BRUNO |
AC FURSACOISE |
D |
05:49:25:01 |
ARGENT |
664 |
BOURLIAUD DOMINIQUE |
AC CREUSOISE |
E |
05:49:26:02 |
ARGENT |
665 |
BOURREAU PASCAL |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
05:49:29:01 |
ARGENT |
666 |
BONIFACE DANIEL |
AC ORADOUR/GLANE |
H |
05:49:33:06 |
OR |
667 |
MOREAU NICOLAS |
|
D |
05:50:38:03 |
ARGENT |
668 |
RODRIGUES ROMEO |
AL LA CHAPELLE |
D |
05:50:43:03 |
ARGENT |
669 |
CHAUVIN DOMINIQUE |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPI |
F |
05:50:44:03 |
ARGENT |
670 |
PERRONNET BRUNO |
UC CONDAT |
D |
05:50:48:03 |
ARGENT |
671 |
MERCIER DOMINIQUE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
G |
05:50:49:06 |
OR |
672 |
FAUCHER PIERRE |
ASPTT BRIVE |
F |
05:51:41:01 |
ARGENT |
673 |
BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
F |
05:52:02:03 |
ARGENT |
674 |
FORESTIER JEAN CLAUD |
VC MAGNACHON |
H |
05:52:18:01 |
OR |
675 |
RAMAUD RAYMOND |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
H |
05:52:29:02 |
OR |
676 |
SUCHAUD JEAN PAUL |
|
E |
05:52:29:03 |
ARGENT |
677 |
PENOT CLAUDE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
H |
05:52:31:04 |
OR |
678 |
DELAIR JACQUES |
|
H |
05:52:43:06 |
OR |
679 |
SMITH PAUL |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
E |
05:52:44:04 |
ARGENT |
680 |
LEVEILLE STEPHANE |
|
D |
05:53:04:05 |
ARGENT |
681 |
PEREZ MANUEL |
CSA RUELLE |
G |
05:53:11:05 |
OR |
682 |
BOUTENEGRE JOEL |
|
G |
05:53:12:05 |
OR |
683 |
GALLETAUD JEAN CLAUD |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
F |
05:53:12:09 |
ARGENT |
684 |
GRANIER DIDIER |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
H |
05:53:17:01 |
OR |
685 |
BOISSIER PHILIPPE |
CS VAL DE CLAISE |
F |
05:53:34:05 |
ARGENT |
686 |
LEGET DIDIER |
CSLG ROCHEFORT |
F |
05:53:34:05 |
ARGENT |
687 |
RICHARD JEAN MARC |
AC FLEAC |
D |
05:53:42:07 |
ARGENT |
688 |
LAGEDAMON JEAN MARIE |
CC NIEUL |
I |
05:53:46:08 |
OR |
689 |
RUAUD DIDIER |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
G |
05:53:47:03 |
OR |
690 |
BOIS JEAN PIERRE |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
H |
05:53:47:05 |
OR |
691 |
VIDEAU BERNARD |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
05:53:48:05 |
OR |
692 |
DELESCLUSE YVES |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
05:53:48:09 |
OR |
693 |
SERIES JEAN CLAUDE |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
I |
05:53:49:01 |
OR |
694 |
POISSONNET JAMES |
CC ROUMAZIERES |
H |
05:53:51:02 |
OR |
695 |
COUDERC GUY |
|
H |
05:53:52:05 |
OR |
696 |
BOISLARD GUY |
CO COURONNAIS |
I |
05:53:58:01 |
OR |
697 |
GUILLAT DANIEL |
CL VAL BRIANCE |
G |
05:53:59:09 |
OR |
698 |
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL |
CERCLE HANDI ROCHELA |
Y |
05:54:02:02 |
OR |
699 |
MARTAUD PASCAL |
AL RIVIERES |
E |
05:54:03:03 |
ARGENT |
700 |
FIALEYRE PHILIPPE |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
F |
05:54:57:06 |
ARGENT |
701 |
HEBERT RAPHAEL |
CO ARTHON |
D |
05:55:01:07 |
ARGENT |
702 |
MARCHAND ROGER |
AC DU COMITE D’AUVER |
I |
05:55:23:03 |
OR |
703 |
POURTEAU JEAN CHRIST |
|
E |
05:55:44:03 |
ARGENT |
704 |
MOREAU NICOLAS |
VTT OP LIMOGES CLUB |
D |
05:55:57:01 |
ARGENT |
705 |
BEUDIN CHRISTIAN |
|
F |
05:56:04:08 |
ARGENT |
706 |
DARRACQ THIERRY |
VC ST MAIXENTAIS |
F |
05:56:53:07 |
ARGENT |
707 |
BONHEUR BRUNO |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPI |
D |
05:57:42:02 |
ARGENT |
708 |
CORDIER JEAN LOUIS |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPI |
E |
05:57:42:06 |
ARGENT |
709 |
FOURRE DIDIER |
VC NIORTAIS |
H |
05:58:10:01 |
OR |
710 |
SOULARD JOEL |
CYCLO DETENTE ST LAU |
G |
05:58:11:01 |
OR |
711 |
LOSEILLE PHILIPPE |
CL CT EN PERIGORD VE |
D |
05:58:11:03 |
ARGENT |
712 |
GERBAUD JEAN PIERRE |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
I |
05:58:14:01 |
OR |
713 |
FILLOUX ALAIN |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
H |
05:58:34:06 |
OR |
714 |
FOUCAUD THIERRY |
|
G |
05:58:39:06 |
OR |
715 |
DELAUNE ROLAND |
AC ST BENOIT DU SAUL |
I |
05:59:14:06 |
OR |
716 |
PERICAT BERNARD |
CL CT EN PERIGORD VE |
H |
05:59:47:07 |
OR |
717 |
DIVRY ERIC |
|
E |
05:59:48:00 |
ARGENT |
718 |
WANE ABDOUL |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
05:59:49:09 |
ARGENT |
719 |
AUBRIT JACKY |
CC LE TATRE |
E |
05:59:52:09 |
ARGENT |
720 |
NEVEU SERGE |
US NEUVY ST SEPULCHR |
H |
05:59:57:09 |
OR |
721 |
CLAVEAU MICHEL |
UC MARTIZAY |
H |
06:00:01:08 |
OR |
722 |
BOURROUX OLIVIER |
CJL ARDENTES |
D |
06:00:16:09 |
ARGENT |
723 |
RACINE ERIC |
CC AIGRINOIS |
F |
06:00:18:02 |
ARGENT |
724 |
BRETAUD BERNARD |
EC VEZINS CHANTELOUP |
I |
06:00:20:04 |
OR |
725 |
GUERBEUR SEBASTIEN |
CS THIONVILLE |
C |
06:00:36:07 |
ARGENT |
726 |
BORNET JEAN CLAUDE |
PEDALE ST FLORENTAIS |
H |
06:01:02:03 |
OR |
727 |
BROSSY MICHEL |
ASPTT NANTES |
H |
06:01:10:01 |
OR |
728 |
JAMES THIERRY |
|
F |
06:01:19:01 |
ARGENT |
729 |
DOITEAU BERNARD |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
H |
06:01:20:04 |
OR |
730 |
JARRY LACOMBE FREDER |
JA ISLE |
F |
06:01:20:08 |
ARGENT |
731 |
CHEVALIER FABIEN |
VC MONTIGNY LE BRETO |
D |
06:01:27:03 |
ARGENT |
732 |
JOLLY JEAN PIERRE |
CYCLO CANTON MEZIERE |
G |
06:01:39:01 |
ARGENT |
733 |
DUFAL JACKY |
AC RANDO MONTLUCONNA |
I |
06:01:42:01 |
OR |
734 |
MAUBOIS PIERRE |
UC MARTIZAY |
H |
06:01:49:01 |
OR |
735 |
CHALOPIN CLAUDE |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
I |
06:02:05:02 |
OR |
736 |
BECHADE CHRISTIAN |
AL BOSMIE L’AIGUILLE |
F |
06:02:10:06 |
ARGENT |
737 |
COUDERT BERNARD |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
F |
06:02:36:06 |
ARGENT |
738 |
THESILLAT CHRISTIAN |
US NANTIAT |
F |
06:02:41:02 |
ARGENT |
739 |
CHABOSSEAU LEON |
ASPTT CHOLET |
I |
06:02:45:04 |
OR |
740 |
SABARY ROBERT |
ASPTT BERGERAC |
H |
06:02:48:01 |
OR |
741 |
BESSAS FRANCIS |
FOYER CULTUREL VARET |
H |
06:02:53:03 |
OR |
742 |
KRAUWINKEL HENK |
|
I |
06:02:53:07 |
OR |
743 |
QUETIER PHILIPPE |
|
F |
06:02:54:09 |
ARGENT |
744 |
RODIER SERGE |
CC NIEUL |
H |
06:02:54:09 |
OR |
745 |
COTS DANIEL |
CYCLO CANTONS DU H |
H |
06:02:54:09 |
OR |
746 |
BRACHET LUCIEN |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
H |
06:02:55:09 |
OR |
747 |
DUTILLEUL GONZAGUE |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
F |
06:03:01:00 |
ARGENT |
748 |
ROLLIN CHRISTOPHE |
SAINT FIEL VITAMINE |
D |
06:03:03:03 |
ARGENT |
749 |
BOURIQUET FREDERIC |
|
D |
06:03:05:03 |
ARGENT |
750 |
MOQUETTE JEAN GUY |
|
G |
06:03:44:01 |
ARGENT |
751 |
VARACHAUD PHILIPPE |
JA ISLE |
D |
06:04:19:01 |
ARGENT |
752 |
CATHALA HENRI |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
I |
06:04:24:02 |
OR |
753 |
COUTELLA BRUNO |
US LE POINCONNET |
E |
06:04:37:04 |
ARGENT |
754 |
DESAGE CLAUDE |
CC DE LA TOUR |
F |
06:04:38:04 |
ARGENT |
755 |
BLANCHET STEPHANE |
CR PERRUSSONNAIS |
D |
06:04:38:06 |
ARGENT |
756 |
CHEVALIER SERGE |
ANTIBES VELO PASSION |
I |
06:04:40:01 |
OR |
757 |
DUBOIS DENIS |
USOPOC ORLEANS |
H |
06:04:51:07 |
OR |
758 |
THOMAS JEAN PIERRE |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
I |
06:05:28:09 |
OR |
759 |
FEISSAT RENE |
VC MAGNACHON |
H |
06:05:37:05 |
OR |
760 |
ROCHER DENIS |
BOU ST DENIS CYCLISM |
H |
06:06:02:09 |
OR |
761 |
CHEVALIER JEAN CLAUD |
CC D’EXIDEUIL S/VIEN |
G |
06:06:07:01 |
ARGENT |
762 |
CONSTANT JEAN LUC |
CC LE TATRE |
E |
06:06:20:06 |
ARGENT |
763 |
DAUDON THIERRY |
|
F |
06:06:58:06 |
ARGENT |
764 |
BONGRAND FREDERIC |
CC VERTAVIEN |
H |
06:07:21:08 |
OR |
765 |
LABROUSSE MICHEL |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
H |
06:07:21:08 |
OR |
766 |
HERVIOT THIERRY |
VC AREDIEN |
D |
06:07:26:05 |
ARGENT |
767 |
QUILBE PATRICE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
06:07:54:08 |
ARGENT |
768 |
TARNAUD PHILIPPE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
06:07:55:08 |
ARGENT |
769 |
BONNET CLAUDE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
E |
06:07:57:04 |
ARGENT |
770 |
GREZE PIERRE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
06:08:02:04 |
ARGENT |
771 |
JOIGNY MICHEL |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
F |
06:08:05:01 |
ARGENT |
772 |
FAUCHER OLIVIER |
CC BEAUVALLET |
D |
06:08:13:02 |
ARGENT |
773 |
GEORGES MICHEL |
JA ISLE |
F |
06:08:13:04 |
ARGENT |
774 |
PENOT OLIVIER |
CC BEAUVALLET |
D |
06:08:15:07 |
ARGENT |
775 |
BARDET FRANCIS |
CC FEYTIAT |
D |
06:08:16:05 |
ARGENT |
776 |
MOLINA THEODORE |
CC BEAUVALLET |
G |
06:08:17:02 |
ARGENT |
777 |
LARDY ANTOINETTE |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
B |
06:08:17:07 |
OR |
778 |
COUSSY MICHEL |
GUIDON MANSLOIS |
I |
06:08:25:08 |
OR |
779 |
LOUVEAU DOMINIQUE |
SCC LAURENTAIS |
F |
06:08:32:07 |
ARGENT |
780 |
DAUGE JACKY |
VC ST MAIXENTAIS |
G |
06:08:34:04 |
ARGENT |
781 |
FOURGNAUD ALAIN |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
G |
06:08:49:03 |
ARGENT |
782 |
COEFFE BERNARD |
JA ISLE |
G |
06:08:50:06 |
ARGENT |
783 |
MATIAS ANTOINE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
06:09:30:08 |
ARGENT |
784 |
DUFOUR ANDRE |
RC MUNICIPAL LIMOGES |
F |
06:09:32:08 |
ARGENT |
785 |
SOULET MICHEL |
US LE POINCONNET |
H |
06:09:49:03 |
OR |
786 |
RUIZ LAURENT |
|
D |
06:10:37:05 |
ARGENT |
787 |
LAGEON DANIEL |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
G |
06:10:40:04 |
ARGENT |
788 |
TEILLET ALAIN |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
E |
06:10:41:07 |
ARGENT |
789 |
SEGUINOT FRANCOIS |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
06:10:43:03 |
ARGENT |
790 |
JOURDE DANIEL |
|
H |
06:10:46:02 |
ARGENT |
791 |
LELIEVRE JEAN YVES |
|
F |
06:10:48:07 |
ARGENT |
792 |
LOUVET THOMAS |
|
C |
06:10:50:05 |
ARGENT |
793 |
CRUCY CHRISTIAN |
VC AMBOISIEN |
H |
06:10:51:03 |
ARGENT |
794 |
SOLEILHAVOUP JEAN MA |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
06:11:34:08 |
ARGENT |
795 |
BUSATO GUY |
|
E |
06:11:36:09 |
ARGENT |
796 |
ADALID FRANCK |
AC CREUSOISE |
E |
06:11:37:07 |
ARGENT |
797 |
TRICART PHILIPPE |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
F |
06:11:55:09 |
ARGENT |
798 |
BORDAS GEORGES |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
06:11:59:08 |
ARGENT |
799 |
LAGORCE JEAN PAUL |
VC AREDIEN |
I |
06:12:17:03 |
OR |
800 |
CLAISSE MARC |
VC AREDIEN |
H |
06:12:17:04 |
ARGENT |
801 |
FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN |
VC AREDIEN |
G |
06:12:21:01 |
ARGENT |
802 |
RIVASSOU RICHARD |
HANDISPORT PAYS VERT |
Y |
06:12:23:07 |
OR |
803 |
NOUHAUT CLAUDE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
G |
06:12:48:00 |
ARGENT |
804 |
MEYRAT HERVE |
BONNAC LOISIRS |
D |
06:13:22:04 |
ARGENT |
805 |
GUILLOT PASCAL |
VC DE CANEJAN |
F |
06:13:23:09 |
ARGENT |
806 |
JAUBOIS RENE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
I |
06:13:24:01 |
OR |
807 |
GIRON FRANCK |
UC MARTIZAY |
D |
06:13:32:03 |
ARGENT |
808 |
BEAUDEAU ROBERT |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
I |
06:13:39:05 |
OR |
809 |
PETITJEAN PIERRE |
US LE POINCONNET |
F |
06:13:47:06 |
ARGENT |
810 |
CHAMOUX PHILIPPE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
G |
06:13:48:04 |
ARGENT |
811 |
PIREYRE ERIC |
|
D |
06:13:52:09 |
ARGENT |
812 |
BRYON BERNARD |
CO LES ULIS |
I |
06:14:30:07 |
OR |
813 |
LORGUE FABRICE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
06:14:38:03 |
ARGENT |
814 |
FEISSAT THIERRY |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
D |
06:14:38:03 |
ARGENT |
815 |
MOINOT JEAN LOUIS |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
06:14:38:09 |
ARGENT |
816 |
GENDRAUD BERNARD |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
I |
06:14:38:09 |
OR |
817 |
PEROT FRANCOIS |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
06:14:39:03 |
ARGENT |
818 |
TALON CLAUDE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
06:14:39:05 |
ARGENT |
819 |
RIGONDEAU LUCIEN |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
06:14:39:08 |
ARGENT |
820 |
BOISSEUIL ROLAND |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
06:14:40:06 |
ARGENT |
821 |
FOUBERT DOMINIQUE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
06:14:40:08 |
ARGENT |
822 |
GOUINEAU THIERRY |
SV DU PAYS BASSE MAR |
D |
06:14:41:08 |
ARGENT |
823 |
PRIOU XAVIER |
ASPTT NANTES |
D |
06:15:23:07 |
ARGENT |
824 |
DESHOULIERES JACK |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
06:15:49:07 |
ARGENT |
825 |
BONNIN JEAN MARIE |
VELO PASSION CONFOLE |
G |
06:16:24:09 |
ARGENT |
826 |
LADRAT STEPHANE |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
D |
06:16:30:07 |
ARGENT |
827 |
BEAUMERT VINCENT |
|
E |
06:17:10:06 |
ARGENT |
828 |
LENNE JEAN BERNARD |
CYCLO DETENTE ST LAU |
I |
06:17:30:01 |
OR |
829 |
HERAULT DANIEL |
CYCLO DETENTE ST LAU |
H |
06:17:30:07 |
ARGENT |
830 |
FONTANGE FRANCOIS |
SV DU PAYS BASSE MAR |
H |
06:18:10:08 |
ARGENT |
831 |
LACABANE CHRISTIAN |
FL BEAUREGARD DE TER |
H |
06:18:13:09 |
ARGENT |
832 |
FARIN THIERRY |
ACS LONNES |
E |
06:18:55:05 |
ARGENT |
833 |
MURAT DIDIER |
VC RAZACOIS |
F |
06:19:36:01 |
ARGENT |
834 |
OUSPOINTOUR JEAN CLA |
JA ISLE |
H |
06:19:38:01 |
ARGENT |
835 |
LAURENNE ALAIN |
CS HENNESSY COGNAC |
F |
06:20:09:07 |
ARGENT |
836 |
FABRE LAURENT |
CS HENNESSY COGNAC |
E |
06:20:21:01 |
ARGENT |
837 |
PAULIAT JEAN CLAUDE |
VC ST PRIEST SOUS AI |
I |
06:20:57:01 |
ARGENT |
838 |
BUREAU MICHEL |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
H |
06:21:13:05 |
ARGENT |
839 |
MOREIRA JOSE |
|
E |
06:21:23:07 |
ARGENT |
840 |
NICOLAS DANIEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
06:21:29:09 |
ARGENT |
841 |
VILLATTE JEAN LUC |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
G |
06:21:31:01 |
ARGENT |
842 |
GABORIAUD PASCAL |
VTT VIENNE ET MOULIE |
D |
06:21:32:06 |
ARGENT |
843 |
LALIGNE BERNARD |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
I |
06:21:36:03 |
ARGENT |
844 |
PITON MICHEL |
|
G |
06:22:33:02 |
ARGENT |
845 |
LAGARDE PIERRE |
|
I |
06:22:34:04 |
ARGENT |
846 |
FAURIEUX PATRICK |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
06:22:43:07 |
ARGENT |
847 |
TEXIER JEAN CLAUDE |
UC CONDAT |
G |
06:22:45:09 |
ARGENT |
848 |
BOREL JEAN PIERRE |
|
G |
06:22:46:03 |
ARGENT |
849 |
PASQUET SYLVAIN |
RC MUNICIPAL LIMOGES |
G |
06:23:15:06 |
ARGENT |
850 |
RIBOT GERARD |
UC CONDAT |
G |
06:23:16:02 |
ARGENT |
851 |
VERGER ROBERT |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
F |
06:23:22:09 |
ARGENT |
852 |
VIALLE JEAN PAUL |
CC LE TATRE |
F |
06:23:24:07 |
ARGENT |
853 |
VERSAVAU BERNARD |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
I |
06:23:25:01 |
ARGENT |
854 |
CRESSENT PASCAL |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
06:23:35:04 |
ARGENT |
855 |
VERSAVAU DANIEL |
|
I |
06:24:24:01 |
ARGENT |
856 |
BOUGRAIN MICHEL |
|
I |
06:24:25:07 |
ARGENT |
857 |
MODEST JOEL |
|
F |
06:24:36:06 |
ARGENT |
858 |
FOUILLET DIDIER |
BRIANCE ROSELLE AVEN |
E |
06:25:00:02 |
ARGENT |
859 |
ESCAFFRE LILIANE |
US NANTIAT |
B |
06:25:07:08 |
OR |
860 |
CARCAUD REMI |
AC VERNEUIL |
I |
06:25:08:07 |
ARGENT |
861 |
RIPAULT ANDRE |
CS MAINVILLIERS |
H |
06:25:09:08 |
ARGENT |
862 |
PLANE JEAN FRANCOIS |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
F |
06:25:15:06 |
ARGENT |
863 |
MASSY SERGE |
TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEA |
E |
06:25:33:06 |
ARGENT |
864 |
MANDON JULIEN |
US NANTIAT |
C |
06:25:34:01 |
BRONZE |
865 |
CHAMBON CLAUDE |
AL DE BERNEUIL |
F |
06:25:40:00 |
ARGENT |
866 |
CHASQUEIRA JOAQUIM |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
G |
06:26:30:04 |
ARGENT |
867 |
SOULARD YVON |
CYCLO DETENTE ST LAU |
H |
06:26:31:04 |
ARGENT |
868 |
SAMPIETRO FRANCOIS |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
H |
06:26:40:04 |
ARGENT |
869 |
LOGE DANIEL |
CC CHAMBOULIVOIS |
I |
06:26:53:04 |
ARGENT |
870 |
INFANTIDANIEL |
UC BRIVISTE |
E |
06:27:06:08 |
ARGENT |
871 |
NOUVEL ALAIN |
ACTAC TOULOUSE |
D |
06:27:16:06 |
ARGENT |
872 |
KINKEAD WILLIAM |
VS POULIGNY NOTRE DA |
I |
06:27:24:07 |
ARGENT |
873 |
BERTRAND ALAIN |
CC ROUMAZIERES |
E |
06:27:36:04 |
ARGENT |
874 |
VIGNE FABIEN |
|
C |
06:27:46:04 |
BRONZE |
875 |
LARRUE SEBASTIEN |
ANCEMONT MEUSE ANCYC |
C |
06:27:46:04 |
BRONZE |
876 |
GAGNADRE ANDRE |
UC CONDAT |
H |
06:28:08:02 |
ARGENT |
877 |
JEAN CLAUDE |
|
I |
06:28:37:00 |
ARGENT |
878 |
CASSAGNES BERNARD |
|
F |
06:28:42:07 |
ARGENT |
879 |
SOUDY GILLES |
|
H |
06:28:48:01 |
ARGENT |
880 |
JALLET GUY |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
H |
06:28:48:02 |
ARGENT |
881 |
BREUIL FABRICE |
VTT LIMOGES |
E |
06:29:09:04 |
ARGENT |
882 |
NORBERT ALAIN |
CC LE TATRE |
I |
06:29:10:02 |
ARGENT |
883 |
DADAT JEAN CLAUDE |
UC CONDAT |
G |
06:29:13:07 |
ARGENT |
884 |
PRULEAU JEAN MARIE |
AMIS DES CYCLOS CREC |
G |
06:29:21:01 |
ARGENT |
885 |
FROGER NICOLAS |
VTT POINCONNET |
C |
06:29:22:04 |
BRONZE |
886 |
FAURE DIDIER |
CC NIEUL |
D |
06:29:34:01 |
ARGENT |
887 |
MONTAUDON JEAN PAUL |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
H |
06:29:50:01 |
ARGENT |
888 |
DEMAZOIN ANDRE |
|
H |
06:29:50:02 |
ARGENT |
889 |
COCHIN PASCAL |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
F |
06:29:56:02 |
ARGENT |
890 |
COMMIN FREDERIC |
VTT VIENNE ET MOULIE |
D |
06:30:01:02 |
ARGENT |
891 |
BENETREAU FREDERIC |
|
D |
06:30:14:03 |
ARGENT |
892 |
BELLARBRE JEAN CLAUD |
MEUZAC EVASION |
H |
06:30:24:07 |
ARGENT |
893 |
PORTRAIT JEAN MARC |
AC CHASSENEUIL |
F |
06:30:29:07 |
ARGENT |
894 |
KERHIR PHILIPPE |
|
F |
06:30:32:08 |
ARGENT |
895 |
LEBLOND DAVID |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
D |
06:30:45:00 |
ARGENT |
896 |
DAVID ALAIN |
FOYER CULTUREL VARET |
F |
06:31:23:07 |
ARGENT |
897 |
PETIT ERIC |
CS VAL DE CLAISE |
F |
06:33:11:07 |
ARGENT |
898 |
FICHET JEAN PAUL |
AC NIORTAIS |
H |
06:33:41:09 |
ARGENT |
899 |
SOUIL ALAIN |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA |
G |
06:34:22:08 |
ARGENT |
900 |
TRISTANT GERARD |
J SPORTS AMILLY |
H |
06:34:24:04 |
ARGENT |
901 |
GUICHETEAU JACQUES |
RANDONNEURS ROCHELAI |
H |
06:34:27:01 |
ARGENT |
902 |
ROUSSEAU FLORENT |
UC LUBERSAC |
D |
06:34:33:05 |
ARGENT |
903 |
FEIX YVON |
ASPTT BRIVE |
H |
06:34:34:01 |
ARGENT |
904 |
COEFFE CHRISTIAN |
JA ISLE |
F |
06:34:34:08 |
ARGENT |
905 |
RENARD JEAN LOUIS |
ASPTT POITIERS |
F |
06:34:59:02 |
ARGENT |
906 |
DELETANG GUY |
UV DESCARTOISE |
I |
06:36:06:01 |
ARGENT |
907 |
MICHOUX JEAN |
AJ MONTMOREAU |
H |
06:36:10:04 |
ARGENT |
908 |
BOBINEAU ALBERT |
CR PERRUSSONNAIS |
H |
06:36:17:03 |
ARGENT |
909 |
NADER ALAIN |
|
G |
06:36:35:08 |
ARGENT |
910 |
VARELHIAS GILLES |
AC VERNEUIL |
E |
06:37:10:07 |
ARGENT |
911 |
MAZAUD JEAN LUC |
|
H |
06:37:33:08 |
ARGENT |
912 |
POULAIN JEAN MARIE |
FL ST LEON SUR L’ISL |
F |
06:37:50:01 |
ARGENT |
913 |
LACOMBE YVES |
AS OMNISPORTS BUJALE |
E |
06:38:01:09 |
ARGENT |
914 |
GUITTON YVES |
UC FELLETIN |
E |
06:38:10:06 |
ARGENT |
915 |
NADAUD CLAUDE |
BRIE LOISIRS ET CULT |
E |
06:38:12:06 |
ARGENT |
916 |
LALOI CHRISTIAN |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
H |
06:38:13:05 |
ARGENT |
917 |
PEYROUNAUD FERNAND |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
I |
06:38:15:01 |
ARGENT |
918 |
BESSINETON JEAN |
PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL |
I |
06:38:17:01 |
ARGENT |
919 |
CHALOPIN ROLAND |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
H |
06:39:03:01 |
ARGENT |
920 |
TURPIN FRANCK |
VC AREDIEN |
E |
06:39:17:09 |
ARGENT |
921 |
CHENUT FABRICE |
LSO COLOMBES |
G |
06:39:30:08 |
ARGENT |
922 |
BOISSIERE GILLES |
ASS SPRINTER CLUB DU |
D |
06:39:32:01 |
BRONZE |
923 |
BELLARDIE ANTOINE |
|
C |
06:39:36:06 |
BRONZE |
924 |
GRAVERON JEAN CLAUDE |
USOPOC ORLEANS |
F |
06:40:01:06 |
ARGENT |
925 |
VOISIN AUDREY |
US NANTIAT |
A |
06:40:45:02 |
ARGENT |
926 |
VOISIN ELODIE |
US NANTIAT |
A |
06:40:46:04 |
ARGENT |
927 |
BUIS GUY |
AC VERNEUIL |
G |
06:40:47:09 |
ARGENT |
928 |
BOSSELUT PATRICK |
CYCLISME SUD CHARENT |
F |
06:41:36:06 |
ARGENT |
929 |
TALMON CLAUDE |
AS CREDIT AGRICOLE L |
F |
06:41:41:07 |
ARGENT |
930 |
THUAIRE CHANTAL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
B |
06:42:40:03 |
OR |
931 |
THUAIRE MICHEL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
H |
06:42:41:09 |
ARGENT |
932 |
LACOMBE OLIVIER |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
C |
06:43:05:02 |
BRONZE |
933 |
LEGAY ARNAUD |
US LE POINCONNET |
D |
06:43:06:03 |
BRONZE |
934 |
BARON BRUNO |
|
F |
06:43:29:08 |
ARGENT |
935 |
MERIGOT JEAN PIERRE |
CC COUZEIXOIS |
I |
06:44:29:03 |
ARGENT |
936 |
TARNAUD THIERRY |
|
F |
06:44:50:01 |
ARGENT |
937 |
ROTURIER BERNARD |
AC ST MICHEL |
H |
06:46:01:01 |
ARGENT |
938 |
TRZASKUS MICHEL |
AL RIVIERES |
H |
06:46:03:00 |
ARGENT |
939 |
ROTURIER GUY |
AC ST MICHEL |
H |
06:46:06:07 |
ARGENT |
940 |
BILLARD JEAN LUC |
|
G |
06:46:12:03 |
ARGENT |
941 |
RABAUD GEORGES |
UC CONDAT |
G |
06:46:40:05 |
ARGENT |
942 |
GUILLEBAUD THIERRY |
AC ST MICHEL |
E |
06:48:18:05 |
BRONZE |
943 |
PECHEREAU JEAN PIERR |
LE TEAM |
H |
06:48:33:07 |
ARGENT |
944 |
CUSSAC CHRISTIAN |
ASS PROMOTION CYCLIS |
H |
06:50:53:09 |
ARGENT |
945 |
VIGNAUD DOMINIQUE |
|
F |
06:50:58:01 |
ARGENT |
946 |
FERNANDES SERGE |
JA ISLE |
F |
06:51:50:07 |
ARGENT |
947 |
BRAULT JEAN LUC |
CC CONTROIS |
H |
06:53:57:01 |
ARGENT |
948 |
BARDE ALAIN |
|
E |
06:54:19:04 |
BRONZE |
949 |
CHABIN PASCAL |
CT ST AIGNANT NOYERS |
F |
06:54:25:01 |
ARGENT |
950 |
BORG MARC |
|
D |
06:54:28:02 |
BRONZE |
951 |
TESTAUX BERNARD |
|
I |
06:56:37:07 |
ARGENT |
952 |
BARANGER HUGO |
ASPTT POITIERS |
D |
06:57:08:02 |
BRONZE |
953 |
BRIDONNEAU MICHEL |
VC DES VETERANS PARI |
I |
06:57:19:02 |
ARGENT |
954 |
LACHAUME SEBASTIEN |
AC VERNEUIL |
C |
06:58:01:03 |
BRONZE |
955 |
PINTON CHRISTIAN |
|
G |
06:58:47:01 |
ARGENT |
956 |
OLAIZOLA JEAN PIERRE |
TOURAINE EVENEMENT S |
I |
06:58:50:03 |
ARGENT |
957 |
LABOUTE GUY |
ANC DUN LE PALESTEL |
H |
06:59:12:02 |
ARGENT |
958 |
BARDAUD ALAIN |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
H |
07:00:50:05 |
ARGENT |
959 |
DEPIS BERNARD |
AL L’ETOILE ST ASTIE |
H |
07:01:20:01 |
ARGENT |
960 |
BAUDAT DANIEL |
AC ST BENOIT DU SAUL |
G |
07:01:32:01 |
ARGENT |
961 |
GUSTAVE FREDDY |
ROAD CLUB DU VAL DE |
G |
07:01:49:04 |
ARGENT |
962 |
LEGRAND ROBERT |
AC FLEAC |
F |
07:01:51:01 |
BRONZE |
963 |
BERNARD EMMANUELLE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
B |
07:01:52:07 |
ARGENT |
964 |
GONET HUBERT |
TOURAINE EVENEMENT S |
I |
07:03:59:07 |
ARGENT |
965 |
BARBE FRANCIS |
ASPTT CHOLET |
I |
07:04:53:03 |
ARGENT |
966 |
ALLAIN DANIEL |
CYCLO DETENTE ST LAU |
H |
07:04:55:01 |
ARGENT |
967 |
SAVINEAU JACQUES |
AC VERNEUIL |
I |
07:05:00:01 |
ARGENT |
968 |
PARIS JOEL |
CC LE TATRE |
G |
07:05:06:03 |
BRONZE |
969 |
FRAISSEIX ROLAND |
UC ROYERES/ST LEONAR |
I |
07:05:18:05 |
ARGENT |
970 |
MARTAILLE RAYMOND |
CAPO CYCLO LIMOGES |
I |
07:05:26:01 |
ARGENT |
971 |
BOICHOT DOMINIQUE |
UC ST JUSTINOISE |
F |
07:05:57:03 |
BRONZE |
972 |
JAILLET JEAN LUC |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
F |
07:06:15:05 |
BRONZE |
973 |
BADET PASCAL |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
E |
07:07:59:01 |
BRONZE |
974 |
PERRAIN PASCAL |
AC LIMOGES/BUSSIERE |
F |
07:08:01:01 |
BRONZE |
975 |
GRANGETAUD MICHEL |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
I |
07:10:14:06 |
ARGENT |
976 |
PAILLER JEAN MARC |
US BESSINES CYCLO |
F |
07:11:47:07 |
BRONZE |
977 |
MAILLARD CHRISTOPHE |
AL CSCS GOND PONTOUV |
D |
07:14:03:09 |
BRONZE |
978 |
MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
G |
07:14:04:02 |
BRONZE |
979 |
FREGEAC PIERRE |
REVEIL CYCLO LIMOGES |
E |
07:14:05:01 |
BRONZE |
980 |
ESTIVAL FRANCOIS |
|
G |
07:14:06:02 |
BRONZE |
981 |
GUIMBRETIERE JOSEPH |
CYCLO DETENTE ST LAU |
H |
07:14:06:07 |
ARGENT |
982 |
POIRIER MONIQUE |
VC NIORTAIS |
B |
07:18:46:00 |
ARGENT |
983 |
POIRIER DOMINIQUE |
VC NIORTAIS |
G |
07:18:50:01 |
BRONZE |
984 |
HALLEREAU YVAN |
CYCLO DETENTE ST LAU |
F |
07:26:12:05 |
BRONZE |
985 |
RAYMOND ROBERT |
ESBH BLANQUEFORT |
Y |
07:26:13:09 |
ARGENT |
986 |
NOIRAULT JACQUES |
CYCLO DETENTE ST LAU |
G |
07:26:17:02 |
BRONZE |
987 |
BURGAUD GERARD |
CYCLO DETENTE ST LAU |
F |
07:27:03:05 |
BRONZE |
988 |
KEBAILI PATRICK |
US NANTIAT |
E |
07:28:29:07 |
BRONZE |
989 |
BECKER LEOPOLD |
AS HANDICPORT AME |
Y |
07:30:04:05 |
ARGENT |
|