---> La Roger Walkowiak 2007 : Résultats du 168 km
Class | Nom Prénom | ... Cat | ....Temps..... | Dipl |
1 |
VERDIER Marc |
E |
05h40’07 |
OR |
2 |
LUMINET Benoit |
D |
05h40’22 |
OR |
3 |
DEBAENE Laurent |
C |
05h49’03 |
AG |
4 |
GIRAUD Christian |
F |
05h49’08 |
OR |
5 |
PRODANU Daniel |
F |
05h52’00 |
OR |
6 |
LEMOUR Lionel |
D |
05h52’04 |
AG |
7 |
GAY Stéphane |
C |
05h52’14 |
AG |
8 |
LACARIN Pascal |
E |
05h52’46 |
OR |
9 |
GAMBIRASIO Laurent |
E |
05h56’12 |
OR |
10 |
BARBRY Eric |
D |
05h57’03 |
AG |
11 |
MAZEL Pierre-Henri |
E |
06h01’01 |
OR |
12 |
TABERLET Didier |
E |
06h03’08 |
OR |
13 |
HANS Steeve |
D |
06h05’24 |
AG |
14 |
DEVOS Aurélien |
C |
06h05’46 |
BZ |
15 |
DOMAIN Christophe |
D |
06h06’41 |
AG |
16 |
BARBAT Jean Luc |
E |
06h06’45 |
AG |
17 |
BOIVIN Christophe |
E |
06h06’51 |
AG |
18 |
MAS Guy |
F |
06h06’58 |
OR |
19 |
PIRON Emmanuel |
D |
06h07’01 |
AG |
20 |
PETITJEAN Denis |
F |
06h08’20 |
OR |
21 |
BEDU Sébastien |
C |
06h10’29 |
BZ |
22 |
SAYSSET Karine |
A |
06h10’47 |
OR |
23 |
VILLECHANOUX Antoine |
C |
06h10’55 |
BZ |
24 |
GAULANDEAU Hugues |
E |
06h13’44 |
AG |
25 |
GIRONDE Sylvain |
D |
06h15’00 |
BZ |
26 |
GATILLON Jean Yves |
E |
06h15’06 |
AG |
27 |
ESCUAIN Sébastien |
C |
06h16’45 |
BZ |
28 |
LABROSSE Pierre |
D |
06h16’55 |
BZ |
29 |
DEJONGHE Ludovic |
D |
06h18’02 |
BZ |
30 |
DEJONGHE Didier |
F |
06h18’19 |
OR |
31 |
DA Costa Manuel |
E |
06h20’39 |
AG |
32 |
LEBRUN Tony |
C |
06h20’48 |
BZ |
33 |
DEBARD Denis |
E |
06h21’00 |
AG |
34 |
CARCENAC Christophe |
D |
06h24’54 |
BZ |
35 |
MAINARD Didier |
E |
06h28’16 |
AG |
36 |
BARDET Thierry |
F |
06h28’22 |
AG |
37 |
BRIOT Jean Paul |
E |
06h28’25 |
AG |
38 |
CHASSANG Didier |
E |
06h28’30 |
AG |
39 |
COULOMB François |
D |
06h28’51 |
BZ |
40 |
CHARTIER Thierry |
D |
06h28’56 |
BZ |
41 |
AUBERGER Jacky |
G |
06h29’00 |
OR |
42 |
FIRMIN Thierry |
E |
06h29’04 |
AG |
43 |
DEPARISOT Thierry |
F |
06h29’10 |
AG |
44 |
HERNANDEZ Jean Pierre |
E |
06h29’56 |
AG |
45 |
CANARD Pascal |
E |
06h30’03 |
BZ |
46 |
BASSERY André |
G |
06h30’09 |
OR |
47 |
HEMERY Yann |
D |
06h30’14 |
BZ |
48 |
LOTH Emmanuel |
D |
06h30’17 |
BZ |
49 |
DENDAL Didier |
E |
06h30’19 |
BZ |
50 |
THEVENET Patrick |
E |
06h30’24 |
BZ |
51 |
GENETEIX Jean Pierre |
F |
06h30’29 |
AG |
52 |
DUBESSET Frédéric |
D |
06h36’51 |
BZ |
53 |
FORTAT Florent |
D |
06h37’10 |
BZ |
54 |
PICHON Jean Yves |
F |
06h37’13 |
AG |
55 |
CHASPOUL Patrick |
E |
06h40’38 |
BZ |
56 |
MARTIN Patrick |
F |
06h42’20 |
AG |
57 |
GRANCHER Francis |
C |
06h44’01 |
BZ |
58 |
PETIT James |
E |
06h44’06 |
BZ |
59 |
BARTHELEMY Daniel |
E |
06h45’57 |
BZ |
60 |
SESTER Richard |
G |
06h46’06 |
AG |
61 |
SIX Etienne |
E |
06h48’32 |
BZ |
62 |
ETCHEVERRY Jacques |
E |
06h48’46 |
BZ |
63 |
YAN Guy |
F |
06h52’05 |
BZ |
64 |
HUTIER Sylvain |
D |
06h52’16 |
BZ |
65 |
GOUSSAULT Florent |
D |
06h52’22 |
BZ |
66 |
CAPELLE Luc |
E |
06h52’28 |
BZ |
67 |
MOURIN Camille |
F |
06h59’25 |
BZ |
68 |
DARROT Yannick |
D |
06h59’36 |
BZ |
69 |
BERNARD Laurent |
G |
07h00’00 |
BZ |
70 |
CHASSAGNOL Lionel |
E |
07h00’02 |
BZ |
71 |
CHASSAGNOL Pascal |
E |
07h00’05 |
BZ |
72 |
MONIER Daniel |
F |
07h02’35 |
BZ |
73 |
DONY Florence |
A |
07h07’02 |
BZ |
74 |
MARTIN Jean |
F |
07h07’06 |
BZ |
75 |
DEFOIS Jean Louis |
F |
07h07’14 |
BZ |
76 |
ANDRE William |
D |
07h09’36 |
BZ |
77 |
VAILLANT Stéphane |
D |
07h13’09 |
BZ |
78 |
SIVADE Serge |
E |
07h14’57 |
BZ |
79 |
DARGAUD Christian |
F |
07h15’07 |
BZ |
80 |
GIDEL Guy |
F |
07h18’48 |
BZ |
81 |
ARNAUD Patrick |
F |
07h18’58 |
BZ |
82 |
BRAIBANT Patrick |
F |
07h23’51 |
BZ |
83 |
CHESSERON Jean |
F |
07h26’00 |
BZ |
84 |
PEYNET Henri |
E |
07h27’50 |
BZ |
85 |
LAYES Gilles |
F |
07h28’08 |
BZ |
86 |
DESMET David |
D |
07h31’06 |
BZ |
87 |
PAULON Eric |
E |
07h31’45 |
BZ |
88 |
ROULLEAU Jean Claude |
F |
07h35’26 |
BZ |
89 |
BEAUDON Gilles |
E |
07h39’02 |
BZ |
90 |
PRINGUENON Gilles |
E |
07h39’22 |
BZ |
91 |
CHAROLLAIS Philippe |
D |
07h54’57 |
BZ |
92 |
CHASTEL Alain |
E |
07h55’10 |
BZ |
93 |
RAOUL Jean Pierre |
E |
07h55’15 |
BZ |
94 |
VIROULAUD Jean |
G |
07h57’45 |
BZ |
95 |
GONDAT Gilbert |
D |
07h57’50 |
BZ |
96 |
LUCETTE Laurent |
F |
08h03’05 |
BZ |
97 |
BERNARDO Frédéric |
E |
08h03’37 |
BZ |
98 |
DA SILVA Fernando |
E |
08h13’28 |
BZ |
99 |
CAND Stéphane |
D |
08h15’08 |
BZ |
100 |
VILLECHANOUX Antoine. |
E |
08h48’59 |
BZ |
101 |
PONS Gérard |
F |
08h49’12 |
BZ |
|