---> Classement officiel du Paris-Roubaix 2007 Pro
les 96 arrivants de 2007
– 1 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team CSC 6.09.07 (42.181 km/h)
– 2 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank 0.52
– 3 Steffen Wesemann (Swi) Team Wiesenhof Felt
– 4 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 0.53
– 5 Roberto Petito (Ita) Liquigas 0.55
– 6 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
– 7 Roger Hammond (GBr) T-Mobile Team
– 8 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 0.56
– 9 Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 1.24
– 10 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 2.27
– 11 Lars Michaelsen (Den) Team CSC
– 12 David Kopp (Ger) Gerolsteiner 2.28
– 13 Leif Hoste (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
– 14 Matti Breschel (Den) Team CSC
– 15 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram
– 16 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
– 17 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
– 18 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
– 19 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC 2.38
– 20 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) T-Mobile Team 3.43
– 21 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 3.45
– 22 Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 5.04
– 23 Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
– 24 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2r Prévoyance 5.05
– 25 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française des Jeux
– 26 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
– 27 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Astana
– 28 Bert Grabsch (Ger) T-Mobile Team
– 29 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 5.06
– 30 Olaf Pollack (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 5.07
– 31 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano 5.12
– 32 Nico Eeckhout (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen 8.28
– 33 Filip Meirhaeghe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
– 34 Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 8.29
– 35 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas
– 36 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 8.31
– 37 Aivaras Baranauskas (Ltu) Agritubel 9.27
– 38 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quickstep-Innergetic 9.38
– 39 William Bonnet (Fra) Crédit Agricole
– 40 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Milram
– 41 Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
– 42 Sven Krauss (Ger) Gerolsteiner
– 43 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Crédit Agricole
– 44 Florent Brard (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
– 45 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank
– 46 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC
– 47 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas 9.39
– 48 Andy Flickinger (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
– 49 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner
– 50 Jörg Ludewig (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt
– 51 Koen De Kort (Ned) Astana
– 52 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Française des Jeux
– 53 Tom Steels (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
– 54 Angel Gomez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
– 55 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Française des Jeux 9.40
– 56 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt
– 57 Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 9.41
– 58 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 9.43
– 59 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) T-Mobile Team
– 60 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Predictor-Lotto 9.45
– 61 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 9.52
– 62 Yohann Gène (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 12.21
– 63 Iban Iriondo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
– 64 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team CSC
– 65 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) T-Mobile Team
– 66 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) Rabobank
– 67 Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana
– 68 Bastiaan Giling (Ned) Team Wiesenhof Felt
– 69 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 12.22
– 70 Servais Knaven (Ned) T-Mobile Team 16.22
– 71 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Team Milram
– 72 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Skil-Shimano
– 73 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 16.23
– 74 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 16.41
– 75 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Saunier Duval-Prodir
– 76 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen 16.43
– 77 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Crédit Agricole
– 78 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Skil-Shimano
– 79 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 16.44
– 80 Alessandro Cortinovis (Ita) Team Milram
– 81 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 16.48
– 82 Mathieu Heijboer (Ned) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 16.49
– 83 Andreas Klier (Ger) T-Mobile Team 16.56
– 84 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 17.53
– 85 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (Spa) Rabobank 18.25
– 86 Carlo Westphal (Ger) Gerolsteiner 19.17
– 87 Wouter Van Mechelen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner 20.37
– 88 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner 20.57
– 89 Erki Pütsep (Est) Bouygues Telecom 20.58
– 90 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas 27.43
– 91 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner 28.33
– 92 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 31.34
– 93 Alexandre Usov (Blr) AG2r Prévoyance 34.33
– 94 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
– 95 Clément Lhotellerie (Fra) Skil-Shimano
– 96 Evert Verbist (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen 34.34
– Article précédent -> 17 h 08’ : l’Australien Stuart O’Grady sacré à Roubaix
Photo : velovelo.com
|