---> La Bisou 2007 : Résultats du 130 km
Class | Nom | Prénom | Cat | Club | h | m | s |
1 |
Denis |
COURTHALIAC |
3 |
VC Lagnieu |
3h |
34’ |
15" |
2 |
Arnaud |
BREMONT |
2 |
AC Bourg |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
3 |
Edouard |
AMIOT |
1 |
VC Valdahon |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
4 |
Benjamin |
BILLOT |
1 |
AC Bisontine |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
5 |
Felismino |
D’OLIVEIRA |
3 |
Team Vélo |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
6 |
Patrick |
ECUER |
4 |
VS Bressan |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
7 |
Peter |
KOOMEN |
4 |
Gleizé CC |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
8 |
Alain |
KILMAN |
3 |
ASBM |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
9 |
Guillaume |
LAROSE |
2 |
NL |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
10 |
Xavier |
JOLY |
2 |
VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
11 |
Jean Pierre |
RENAUD |
3 |
Chamrousse Cyclosport |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
12 |
Jean Paul |
BUCHILLET |
4 |
Team Anaeli |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
13 |
Alain |
LIOTARD |
3 |
NL |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
14 |
Serge |
MALEYSSON |
3 |
CC Marcellinois |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
15 |
Laurent |
BESSIERES |
2 |
Guc Triathlon |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
16 |
Raphaël |
HILAIRE |
2 |
Team Scott |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
17 |
Sébastien |
NACHON |
1 |
VTT Conliège |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
18 |
Pierre |
CARBONI |
1 |
VTT Conliège |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
19 |
David |
PELLETIER |
3 |
US Ham |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
20 |
Jérémy |
PEREIRA |
2 |
TCC Ternay |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
21 |
Didier |
BORNAREL |
3 |
UC Culoz Belley |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
22 |
Pierrick |
PAGE |
1 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
23 |
Damien |
RICHARD |
2 |
VC Spinalien |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
24 |
David |
POLVERONI |
1 |
UC Voironnaise |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
25 |
Maxime |
GENTET |
1 |
VTT Conliège |
3h |
35’ |
1" |
26 |
Romain |
GAVAND |
1 |
TRI LONS |
3h |
35’ |
14" |
27 |
Romain |
STRAUB |
1 |
VTT Conliège |
3h |
35’ |
14" |
28 |
Richard |
BERAUD |
4 |
Cyclo Team 69 |
3h |
40’ |
7" |
29 |
Thierry |
VIE |
3 |
VS Bressan |
3h |
40’ |
7" |
30 |
Lionel |
CHASTANET |
3 |
Vélo Club Saint Julien en Genevoie |
3h |
40’ |
7" |
31 |
Jean François |
BOSSLER |
2 |
Passe Partout Macon |
3h |
40’ |
7" |
32 |
Victorien |
MICHOLLET |
1 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
40’ |
7" |
33 |
Patrick |
FERRARIS |
3 |
NL |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
34 |
Charles |
HAUZAY |
1 |
VTT Conliège |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
35 |
Jean Michel |
BOURCIER |
3 |
Team Anaeli |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
36 |
Patrick |
CHAVET BELLOT |
3 |
Team Anaeli |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
37 |
Frédéric |
JANSENS |
3 |
VTT Orgelet |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
38 |
André |
PICOLLET |
3 |
VC Rumilly |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
39 |
Sébastien |
LAROCHE |
2 |
USC Paray |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
40 |
Michel |
BROSSELIN |
4 |
VS Bressan |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
41 |
Jean Luc |
LEBLANC |
3 |
US Jarrie Champs |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
42 |
Dominique |
BRIAND |
4 |
SC Manissieux |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
43 |
Christophe |
CHANUT |
3 |
Cyclo team |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
44 |
Gilles |
STADLER |
3 |
VCC Morteau Montbenoit |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
45 |
Philippe |
TRANCHEE |
3 |
UC Cognin |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
46 |
Michel |
LANCELOT |
4 |
Cyclo Team |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
47 |
Maxim |
IVANOFF |
1 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
48 |
Christophe |
MOSER |
3 |
Pédale eaux Vives |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
49 |
Jean Paul |
BERTRAND |
4 |
Cyclo Team |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
50 |
Ernest |
CLEYET MAREL |
4 |
Rhône Alpes Cyclisme |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
51 |
Patrick |
FRAISSE |
4 |
Cyclo Team |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
52 |
Denis |
DULARY |
3 |
Gleizé CC |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
53 |
Patrick |
GELEY |
4 |
CC Lagnieu |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
54 |
Michäel |
VAN BEEK |
2 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
55 |
Sébastien |
GUETTE |
1 |
VTT Conliège |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
56 |
Arnaud |
MOUSSIER |
2 |
VS Bressan |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
57 |
Hugues |
RICO |
2 |
Rhône Alpes Cyclisme |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
58 |
Daniel |
PRODANU |
4 |
NL |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
59 |
David |
TRAN HUU |
2 |
Cyclo Team |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
60 |
Hervé |
CHATILLON |
3 |
VS Bressan |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
61 |
François |
VESSELLA |
4 |
Cyclo Team |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
62 |
Maxime |
MEUNIER |
1 |
NL |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
63 |
Nicolas |
NAZARET |
1 |
Francheleins |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
64 |
Hervé |
LE BORGNE |
3 |
VCC |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
65 |
Henri |
BORNAREL |
5 |
VC Caladois |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
66 |
Alain |
PETIT |
3 |
Bresse Louvière |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
67 |
Jean |
ROUSSON |
5 |
Creusot Cyclisme |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
68 |
Olivier |
MACIEJEWSKI |
2 |
Triathlon Macon |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
69 |
Pascal |
TRIMAILLE |
4 |
NL |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
70 |
Fabrice |
MARTIN |
3 |
VS Géromois |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
71 |
Alain |
GUSMINI |
4 |
NL |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
72 |
Mathias |
CROUZILLE |
1 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
73 |
Pascal |
CHAMPALLE |
3 |
Cyclo team |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
74 |
Philippe |
TERRIER |
3 |
VS Bressan |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
75 |
Frédéric |
THIRY |
3 |
NL |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
76 |
Martial |
BABYTCHEFF |
3 |
VC Annemasse |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
77 |
Daniel |
CROZIER |
3 |
Cyclotouriste Beaujolais |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
78 |
Romuald |
GRANADE |
2 |
Fontanil Tri |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
79 |
Bruno |
FEREIRE |
3 |
NL |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
80 |
Hervé |
GIRARD |
3 |
NL |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
81 |
Eric |
BOUDET |
1 |
CC Chatillon |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
82 |
Michaël |
LAROCHE |
2 |
UC Clayettoise |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
83 |
Thierry |
MARTINIERE |
3 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
84 |
Hervé |
COLIN |
3 |
ECSL 13 |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
85 |
Jean Pierre |
POYET |
4 |
VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
86 |
David |
POURCELOT |
1 |
VC Valdahon |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
87 |
Cédric |
ARNAUD |
2 |
Alligators |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
88 |
Luc |
FOUGEROUSE |
4 |
AGSE |
3h |
43’ |
37" |
89 |
Gianni |
ROUGER |
3 |
UC Cognin |
3h |
44’ |
38" |
90 |
Philippe |
PERRET |
3 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
44’ |
38" |
91 |
David |
BURGY |
1 |
VC Dolois |
3h |
44’ |
38" |
92 |
Julien |
MAITRE |
1 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
44’ |
38" |
93 |
Romuald |
NIOLLET |
2 |
Gleizé CC |
3h |
44’ |
38" |
94 |
Nicolas |
PONCIN |
2 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
44’ |
38" |
95 |
Romain |
DUBOIS |
1 |
VS Bressan |
3h |
45’ |
30" |
96 |
Michel |
JACOB |
3 |
UC Cognin |
3h |
49’ |
23" |
97 |
Paul |
RECORDON |
4 |
UC Culoz Belley |
3h |
50’ |
18" |
98 |
Xavier |
MICHEL |
3 |
VS Géromois |
3h |
52’ |
17" |
99 |
Bruno |
LAURIN |
3 |
NL |
3h |
52’ |
17" |
100 |
Guillaume |
VALLET |
0 |
SC Arinthod |
3h |
52’ |
20" |
101 |
Samuel |
BOMBLED |
3 |
Alligators |
3h |
52’ |
20" |
102 |
Philippe |
GREGOT |
3 |
Ambérieu TRI |
3h |
52’ |
20" |
103 |
Richard |
CARRIERO |
3 |
PEV |
3h |
52’ |
20" |
104 |
Sylvain |
ALARY |
2 |
VTT Conliège |
3h |
52’ |
20" |
105 |
Patrick |
UVALLE |
3 |
VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
106 |
Franck |
DOCQUOIS |
3 |
EC St Etienne Loire |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
107 |
Frédéric |
LOPEZ |
3 |
Thou Vélo |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
108 |
Sylvain |
LE JEUNE |
2 |
EC Flacé |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
109 |
Nicolas |
MAYONOVE |
2 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
110 |
Eric |
REIGNIER |
1 |
VC Caladois |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
111 |
Loïc |
JACQUET |
2 |
Oullins Tri |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
112 |
Laurent |
DEBLAISE |
3 |
Publier Allinges |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
113 |
Philippe |
COMBE |
3 |
Spiridon Oyonnax |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
114 |
Gérard |
PONCIN |
4 |
AC Buellas |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
115 |
Michel |
JOLY |
3 |
VC Dolois |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
116 |
Frédéric |
DESPLANCHES |
3 |
Chamrousse Cyclosport |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
117 |
Arnaud |
CHAURAND |
2 |
VC Gap |
3h |
52’ |
48" |
118 |
Thierry |
ROY |
3 |
EC Arbent Marchon |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
119 |
Brian |
BUSH |
2 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
120 |
Salvatore |
ESPOSITIO |
3 |
Cyclo Team 69 |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
121 |
Denis |
MARCHIENNE |
3 |
Clic VTT |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
122 |
Maurice |
HENNEQUIN |
3 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
123 |
Frédéric |
CLOZEL |
3 |
ES Jonage |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
124 |
Philippe |
DEHAYE |
4 |
UC Cran Gevrier |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
125 |
Jacky |
AUBERGER |
5 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
126 |
Julien |
CARLIER |
1 |
Triath’Spiridon |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
127 |
Alain |
LASSARA |
5 |
Francheleins |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
128 |
Xavier |
MARNEFFE |
5 |
Francheleins |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
129 |
Thierry |
CHABERT |
4 |
UC Nivollet |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
130 |
Bernard |
MUSSET |
4 |
VC Ambérieu |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
131 |
Cédric |
LEMOINE |
2 |
VC Caladois |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
132 |
Cyrilles |
THOMAS |
2 |
Gleizé CC |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
133 |
Vincent |
LEHERLE |
2 |
Vélo Club Montbeliard |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
134 |
Romain |
TABOURET |
1 |
VC Druillat |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
135 |
Camille |
COUTURIER |
1 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
136 |
Marc |
BACONNIER |
4 |
Cyclo Team |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
137 |
Eric |
ROUX-LEVRAT |
4 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
138 |
Hervé |
VINCENT |
3 |
CC Monistrol |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
139 |
Jérôme |
PARNET |
2 |
Cyclo Team |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
140 |
William |
MAROUBY |
3 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
141 |
Gervais |
DUMONT |
5 |
AC Verdunoise |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
142 |
Bruno |
GOMEZ |
2 |
ESJ Cyclo |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
143 |
Frédéric |
CASSANI |
3 |
ES Jonage |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
144 |
Robert |
PHILIPPE |
5 |
Cyclo Team |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
145 |
Maurice |
SALVI |
5 |
UC Culoz Belley |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
146 |
Philippe |
BRAVAIS |
3 |
VC Corbas |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
147 |
Fabrice |
ECHALLIER |
2 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
148 |
Anthony |
PERRIN |
1 |
ASPTT Dijon |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
149 |
Christophe |
PIOT |
3 |
Chamrousse Cyclosport |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
150 |
Fabrice |
PASQUIOU |
4 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
151 |
Bruno |
PACLET |
3 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
152 |
David |
FALLET |
3 |
ASPTT Dijon |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
153 |
Yves |
BONAL |
3 |
VS Bressan |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
154 |
Philippe |
GOBET |
3 |
ES Jonage |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
155 |
Eric |
BERTHET |
3 |
Amicale Laïque Bron |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
156 |
Patrick |
ESPOSITO |
4 |
AL Bron |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
157 |
Franck |
VENET |
3 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
158 |
André |
ESPOSITO |
5 |
AC Bourg |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
159 |
Olivier |
AZAIS |
3 |
ECF Macon |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
160 |
Stivens |
DUPOUY |
2 |
VG Meyzieu |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
161 |
Didier |
CHICHOUX |
4 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
162 |
Jean-Luc |
FELIX |
3 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
163 |
Robert |
PHILIPPE |
5 |
Cyclo Team |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
164 |
Yves |
TRAVERSINO |
4 |
SC Manissieux |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
165 |
Cyril |
LEVILLAIN |
3 |
Guc Triathlon |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
166 |
Philippe |
COMTE |
2 |
NL |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
167 |
Benoît |
MAITRE |
1 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
168 |
Patrick |
BRANCHE |
4 |
VC Bressan |
3h |
55’ |
18" |
169 |
Patrick |
PROVENAZ |
4 |
Alligators |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
170 |
Damien |
SERTHELOT |
2 |
Pommiers VTT |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
171 |
René |
RIAL |
5 |
TAC |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
172 |
Franck |
BREDY |
3 |
Lyon VTT |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
173 |
Jean Charles |
PERRAT |
4 |
TAC |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
174 |
Eric |
DELON |
4 |
UC Riom |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
175 |
Fabrice |
MAGNIN |
2 |
NL |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
176 |
Jérôme |
GADRET |
2 |
Alligators |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
177 |
Philippe |
CHAROLLAIS |
3 |
La Roue St Vallerienne |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
178 |
Christophe |
BEAUFILS |
3 |
Team Anaeli |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
179 |
Gérard |
KIEFFER |
3 |
CCL |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
180 |
Jacques |
MABILON |
4 |
AC Monteseveroux |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
181 |
Manuel |
EUSEBIIO |
3 |
Team Vélo Service |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
182 |
René |
ALBIN |
5 |
CC Voiron |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
183 |
Dominique |
PAGNIEZ |
3 |
CVS Cailloux |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
184 |
Luc |
VAUCHIER |
4 |
Vélo Club Montbeliard |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
185 |
Jean marc |
LACHAVANNE |
3 |
UC Gessienne |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
186 |
Jean Claude |
CHERPIN |
3 |
Cyclo Team |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
187 |
Philippe |
CHANTOISEAU |
4 |
NL |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
188 |
Jean François |
BRIEL |
3 |
Thou Vélo |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
189 |
Paul Louis |
RABEYRON |
4 |
CC TEAM 69 |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
190 |
Pascal |
NAZARET |
4 |
Francheleins |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
191 |
Alain |
GOBIN |
4 |
UCGS |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
192 |
Joël |
GAGNEUX |
4 |
UC Thyez Marignier |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
193 |
Philippe |
BOUCLIER |
4 |
AC Cluses |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
194 |
Alain |
DEMEUZOY |
4 |
AC Verdunoise |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
195 |
Loïc |
LAZENAVE BERGEZ |
2 |
TAC |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
196 |
William |
JEAN DIT PANNEL |
5 |
TAC |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
197 |
Jean Luc |
MALCLES |
4 |
VC Bressan |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
198 |
Roger |
LEPY |
4 |
CC Tramblyron |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
199 |
Francis |
DECHILLY |
3 |
Viriat Team |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
200 |
Eric |
DORIER |
3 |
VC Bressan |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
201 |
Jean Michel |
MARGUIN |
4 |
VS Bressan |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
202 |
Gérard |
BOUET |
4 |
VC La Pomme Marseille |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
203 |
Dominique |
FOURNIER |
4 |
Bourg Triathlon |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
204 |
Philippe |
COCHARD |
3 |
NL |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
205 |
Didier |
MONTERNOT |
4 |
UC Belleville |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
206 |
Patrick |
BOURRIQUAND |
3 |
UC Belleville |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
207 |
Christophe |
PARRACHO |
2 |
VG Meyzieu |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
208 |
Régis |
DAMET |
4 |
VS Beaunois |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
209 |
Damien |
VULLIN |
2 |
NL |
4h |
1’ |
29" |
210 |
Daniel |
VALLONE |
3 |
ASB |
4h |
8’ |
17" |
211 |
Anthony |
FAURE |
2 |
VC Francheville |
4h |
8’ |
24" |
212 |
Jérémy |
BIDEAU |
1 |
VTT Conliège |
4h |
8’ |
44" |
213 |
Patrice |
BONHOMME |
4 |
CC Tramblyron |
4h |
8’ |
58" |
214 |
Jean Paul |
SOMMER |
3 |
EC Neuilly |
4h |
9’ |
17" |
215 |
Eric |
ANDREANI |
3 |
CC Roussillon |
4h |
9’ |
59" |
216 |
Philippe |
MAIGRET |
3 |
Cyclo Sport Lyon 8 |
4h |
9’ |
59" |
217 |
Thierry |
BOUZEREAU |
4 |
VS Beaunois |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
218 |
Matthias |
BARAULT |
2 |
NL |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
219 |
Laura |
DUBUIS |
6 |
0 |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
220 |
Peggy |
CHAVARDES |
6 |
TRI Chateauroux |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
221 |
Philippe |
SCHAFF |
4 |
Coincy CS |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
222 |
Gérald |
PEGON |
3 |
ECF Macon |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
223 |
Olivier |
MEY |
2 |
Triathlon Macon |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
224 |
Pierre |
LARTAUT |
3 |
ECF Macon |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
225 |
Max |
SEVE |
4 |
Francheleins |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
226 |
Patrice |
THEBAUD |
4 |
Gleizé CC |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
227 |
Gérard |
GUIGONNAND |
5 |
SC Manissieux |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
228 |
Bruno |
SEVE |
4 |
Francheleins |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
229 |
Claude |
BILON |
4 |
Rando Auxonnais |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
230 |
Eric |
FERRARI |
4 |
ECF Macon |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
231 |
Jean François |
MICHOLLET |
3 |
EC Bourg en Bresse |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
232 |
Dominique |
ANSELME |
3 |
Vaulx Triathlon |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
233 |
Patrick |
DESFARGES |
4 |
Thou Vélo |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
234 |
Philippe |
DENIER |
3 |
Aix Savoie Tri |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
235 |
Michel |
BESSY |
4 |
UC Belleville |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
236 |
Jean Pierre |
RAOUL |
3 |
Cyclosport Lyon |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
237 |
Sébastien |
EMERY |
2 |
Mille Pattes TRI |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
238 |
Bernard |
MODONNET |
0 |
0 |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
239 |
Claudio |
PENZO |
2 |
Dijon Triathlon |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
240 |
Jérôme |
GOUSSARD |
2 |
TRI Dijon |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
241 |
Pierre |
MARVIE |
4 |
NL |
4h |
10’ |
4" |
242 |
Arnaud |
DELEERSNYDER |
2 |
AS Grièges |
4h |
10’ |
32" |
243 |
Bernard |
VELLA |
5 |
Guidon d’Or Costellois |
4h |
0’ |
57" |
244 |
Laurent |
DECOUCHE |
2 |
NL |
4h |
13’ |
40" |
245 |
Antonio |
RODRIGUES |
4 |
Team Vélo |
4h |
13’ |
40" |
246 |
Daniel |
PETIT |
5 |
Thou Vélo |
4h |
13’ |
40" |
247 |
Christophe |
ROCHEDY |
4 |
VC Corbas |
4h |
13’ |
40" |
248 |
Gérald |
COLIN |
2 |
NL |
4h |
13’ |
40" |
249 |
Sylvain |
ARREDI |
3 |
NL |
4h |
13’ |
40" |
250 |
Jean Pierre |
MORANDI |
5 |
Cyclo Team |
4h |
13’ |
40" |
251 |
Bruno |
CHATELAIN |
3 |
UC Cran Gevrier |
4h |
13’ |
40" |
252 |
Roland |
MUGNIER |
3 |
ES Seynod |
4h |
13’ |
40" |
253 |
Nicolas |
PROVOST |
1 |
La Roue St Vallerienne |
4h |
15’ |
28" |
254 |
François |
PENDINO |
4 |
EC St Etienne Loire |
4h |
18’ |
32" |
255 |
Claude |
SAVONET |
3 |
Besançon CC |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
256 |
Didier |
BUELLET |
3 |
VS Bressan |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
257 |
Michel |
DESTAGNOL |
3 |
NL |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
258 |
Edouard |
ARREDI |
5 |
CC Tramblyron |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
259 |
Fulvio |
FILIPPINI |
4 |
CC TEAM 69 |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
260 |
Pierre |
MICHON |
3 |
NL |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
261 |
Pierre |
GIUDICI |
4 |
NL |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
262 |
Jean Pierre |
ROUSSEL |
4 |
ASPTT Dijon |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
263 |
Romain |
CIAFFOLONI |
2 |
VTC |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
264 |
Abel |
PIRAT |
5 |
VC Max Barel |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
265 |
Jean Luc |
MOUTON |
5 |
CVAC |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
266 |
Michel |
VUILLOD |
5 |
AC Chatillon |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
267 |
Didier |
GUDEFIN |
4 |
ECF Macon |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
268 |
Pierre |
THION |
5 |
Bourg Triathlon |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
269 |
Daniel |
MARTHINET |
4 |
Alt’Azerguoise |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
270 |
Frédéric |
BOLUSSET |
3 |
VS Joncy |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
271 |
Christophe |
CACCIUTTOLO |
0 |
0 |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
272 |
Thierry |
SANTORO |
3 |
Spiridon Oyonnax |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
273 |
Dany |
DUHAMEL |
3 |
Spiridon Oyonnax |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
274 |
Christophe |
PIERRET |
3 |
Clair Rillieux |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
275 |
Norbert |
CESAME |
4 |
VC Max Barel |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
276 |
Daniel |
DUCLOS |
5 |
AC Buellas |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
277 |
Jean Luc |
GIRARD |
4 |
VC Pouilly en Auxois |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
278 |
Bernard |
CHARMETTE |
4 |
Rhône Alpes Cyclisme |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
279 |
Eric |
POUSSIN |
3 |
NL |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
280 |
Jérôme |
WATELET |
3 |
MNT |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
281 |
Clémentine |
HARNOIS |
6 |
0 |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
282 |
Alain |
DIEN |
4 |
Rhône Alpes Cyclisme |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
283 |
Noël Pierre |
BUHLER |
5 |
VC Montbelliard |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
284 |
Hubert |
MONTGELLAZ |
5 |
Cyclo Team |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
285 |
Florent |
CAMBON |
2 |
TC Phocéen |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
286 |
Thierry |
MALAQUIN |
3 |
EC Bourg en Bresse |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
287 |
Alain |
BOUDRAS |
5 |
AC Lyon Vaise |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
288 |
Philippe |
JOSSERAND |
4 |
Bourg Triathlon |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
289 |
André |
MARIN |
5 |
Cyclo Sallanches |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
290 |
Pascal |
GENTET |
3 |
VS Bressan |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
291 |
Olivier |
MAGNIN |
2 |
Jura Cyclisme |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
292 |
David |
RONDOT |
3 |
EC Arbent Marchon |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
293 |
Eric |
BULLIAT |
3 |
NL |
4h |
18’ |
35" |
294 |
Michel |
BONHOMME |
4 |
Bourg Triathlon |
4h |
18’ |
1" |
295 |
Kamel |
MEDJEDOUB |
5 |
AC Lyon Vaise |
4h |
23’ |
1" |
296 |
Jacques |
MERCIER |
4 |
AS Brindas |
4h |
23’ |
1" |
297 |
Jean |
BRISON |
5 |
CC Lagnieu |
4h |
23’ |
1" |
298 |
David |
CHAMPENDAL |
3 |
NL |
4h |
23’ |
1" |
299 |
Claude |
GIRERD |
3 |
Cyclo team |
4h |
23’ |
1" |
300 |
Edmond |
ZARB |
4 |
Francheleins |
4h |
23’ |
1" |
301 |
Frédéric |
JUGNIOT |
4 |
NL |
4h |
23’ |
1" |
302 |
Sébastien |
LAGENIE |
2 |
CC Lagnieu |
4h |
23’ |
1" |
303 |
Thierry |
LABALME |
4 |
NL |
4h |
23’ |
1" |
304 |
Grégory |
CLAIR |
2 |
Triathlon Macon |
4h |
24’ |
23" |
305 |
Jean François |
VIALLETELLE |
4 |
VC St Julien |
4h |
25’ |
17" |
306 |
Christelle |
VENET |
3 |
NL |
4h |
26’ |
45" |
307 |
Robert |
BUFALO |
4 |
VS Bressan |
4h |
26’ |
45" |
308 |
Christian |
COUSSAT |
5 |
Cyclo Team |
4h |
26’ |
45" |
309 |
Jérôme |
COURBET |
3 |
VTT Orgelet |
4h |
30’ |
53" |
310 |
Jacky |
GOUTTE |
3 |
Rhône Alpes Cyclisme |
4h |
32’ |
14" |
311 |
Jean Luc |
PERRIN |
4 |
EC Arbent Marchon |
4h |
32’ |
14" |
312 |
Jérôme |
COURBET |
3 |
VTT Orgelet |
4h |
32’ |
14" |
313 |
Roger |
PARCE |
5 |
Cyclo team |
4h |
32’ |
14" |
314 |
Frédéric |
MUCCIO |
2 |
ES Jonage |
4h |
32’ |
14" |
315 |
Philippe |
JACQUET |
4 |
CCS Messia |
4h |
32’ |
14" |
316 |
Thomas |
BALLAT |
2 |
VC Caladois |
4h |
32’ |
56" |
317 |
Philippe |
CHANUT |
3 |
TRI Macon |
4h |
32’ |
56" |
318 |
Philippe |
MINOT |
4 |
Gleizé CC |
4h |
32’ |
56" |
319 |
Alain |
CHAMBARD |
5 |
Francheleins |
4h |
32’ |
56" |
320 |
Aissa |
AMARI |
4 |
Francheleins |
4h |
32’ |
56" |
321 |
Laure |
RICO |
6 |
Rhône Alpes Cyclisme |
4h |
32’ |
56" |
322 |
Romain |
BOLE |
2 |
Triathlon Les Hyches |
4h |
32’ |
56" |
323 |
Stéphane |
MONY |
3 |
Triath’Spiridon |
4h |
32’ |
56" |
324 |
René |
BRUYAS |
4 |
AVAL Saint Just |
4h |
36’ |
40" |
325 |
Hervé |
BUTAUD |
2 |
AC Monteseveroux |
4h |
36’ |
40" |
326 |
Guy |
REYMOND |
5 |
UC Gessienne |
4h |
36’ |
40" |
327 |
Gérard |
ROUSSELET |
4 |
Roue Libre Chatillon |
4h |
36’ |
40" |
328 |
Jean-Louis |
HERIVEAU |
4 |
0 |
4h |
36’ |
40" |
329 |
Olivier |
PENET |
3 |
L’Isle d’Abeau |
4h |
38’ |
30" |
330 |
Franck |
CHARBON |
3 |
CC Dombes |
4h |
38’ |
30" |
331 |
David |
BUTILLON |
2 |
AC St André Bagé |
4h |
38’ |
44" |
332 |
Dominique |
DEMIERRE |
4 |
NL |
4h |
38’ |
44" |
333 |
Jacques |
LAFAURE |
3 |
Bourg Triathlon |
4h |
39’ |
52" |
334 |
Alain |
MATHIEU |
4 |
Beaune TRI |
4h |
40’ |
2" |
335 |
Frédéric |
POINT |
3 |
NL |
4h |
40’ |
31" |
336 |
Mario |
BUFALO |
4 |
VS Bressan |
4h |
41’ |
58" |
337 |
Georges |
PLAUT |
5 |
VC Cevenol |
4h |
41’ |
58" |
338 |
Raymond |
CONDEMINE |
4 |
MJC Quincieux |
4h |
42’ |
47" |
339 |
Sébastien |
NICOD |
2 |
NL |
4h |
44’ |
15" |
340 |
Sébastien |
LEBRUN |
3 |
TRI Macon |
4h |
45’ |
7" |
341 |
Jean Claude |
PAGE |
4 |
Ambérieu TRI |
4h |
45’ |
27" |
342 |
Alain |
CROUSAUD |
5 |
NL |
4h |
45’ |
40" |
343 |
Pierre |
BLANC |
5 |
CN Franche comté |
4h |
46’ |
40" |
344 |
Philippe |
BARBIER |
3 |
VS Joncy |
4h |
47’ |
33" |
345 |
Sylvie |
STADLER |
6 |
VCC Morteau Montbenoit |
4h |
47’ |
33" |
346 |
Stéphane |
CAND |
2 |
NL |
4h |
47’ |
33" |
347 |
Fabrice |
CHOFFLET |
1 |
NL |
4h |
47’ |
33" |
348 |
Jacky |
LEFEBVRE |
4 |
NL |
4h |
47’ |
33" |
349 |
Sylvie |
BONHOMME |
6 |
Spiridon Oyonnax |
4h |
47’ |
33" |
350 |
Fabien |
NICOLAS |
3 |
NL |
4h |
47’ |
33" |
351 |
Sylvain |
BATHIE |
3 |
CC Sport Lyon |
4h |
49’ |
0" |
352 |
Luc |
CHASSIGNEUX |
5 |
BC Perreonnaise |
4h |
49’ |
0" |
353 |
Dimitri |
DE LUCA |
3 |
NL |
4h |
49’ |
0" |
354 |
Stéphane |
ROIG |
3 |
VTT Plateau Lizon |
4h |
49’ |
0" |
355 |
Alain |
BOUCHARDY |
3 |
EC Arbent Marchon |
4h |
49’ |
18" |
356 |
Georges |
EMMETIERE |
4 |
BC Perreonnaise |
4h |
51’ |
7" |
357 |
Jean Yves |
REBILLARD |
5 |
UV Chalon S/Saône |
4h |
51’ |
7" |
358 |
Bruno |
SANCASSIANI |
3 |
Cyclo team |
4h |
54’ |
0" |
359 |
Franck |
CEDILEAU |
3 |
ASOSA |
4h |
54’ |
0" |
360 |
François |
MOINAT |
3 |
NL |
4h |
54’ |
50" |
361 |
Manuel |
MACIEL |
3 |
NL |
4h |
54’ |
50" |
362 |
Jean Marc |
LAMY |
5 |
ASOSA |
4h |
55’ |
15" |
363 |
Jean Luc |
PRAZ |
4 |
NL |
4h |
55’ |
37" |
364 |
Philippe |
BAILLEAU |
4 |
Cyclo team |
4h |
49’ |
18" |
365 |
Philippe |
COLLANGE |
3 |
NL |
4h |
49’ |
18" |
366 |
Gilles |
MAYOUSSE |
4 |
Brison St Innocent |
4h |
49’ |
18" |
367 |
Fabienne |
BRENIAUX |
6 |
Bourg Triathlon |
5h |
0’ |
5" |
368 |
Claude |
SIROY |
5 |
TC Rhodanien |
5h |
1’ |
51" |
369 |
Stéphane |
JACOB |
2 |
AC Monteseveroux |
5h |
2’ |
25" |
370 |
Raphaël |
POSSENTI |
3 |
NL |
5h |
2’ |
31" |
371 |
Jacques |
SIMON |
4 |
UC Cran Gévrier |
5h |
2’ |
40" |
372 |
Philippe |
PENNUEN |
3 |
NL |
5h |
3’ |
57" |
373 |
Guillaume |
MERDACQ |
4 |
CC Cannes |
5h |
3’ |
57" |
374 |
Patrick |
DAUBARD |
3 |
Spiridon Oyonnax |
5h |
3’ |
57" |
375 |
Marcel |
PAUWELS |
5 |
CC Lagnieu |
5h |
5’ |
54" |
376 |
François |
SOPRANZI |
5 |
Thou Vélo |
5h |
5’ |
54" |
377 |
Eric |
DIAS DA CRUZ |
3 |
AC Monteseveroux |
5h |
6’ |
27" |
378 |
Thierry |
GUIGAL |
3 |
AC Monteseveroux |
5h |
6’ |
27" |
379 |
Roger |
CINY |
5 |
VC Lyon Vaulx en Velin |
5h |
7’ |
35" |
380 |
David |
CRESPY |
3 |
TRI Le Puy |
5h |
7’ |
45" |
381 |
Michel |
VANHORENBECK |
2 |
NL |
5h |
8’ |
13" |
382 |
François |
BERRY |
4 |
CC Replonges |
5h |
8’ |
13" |
383 |
Philippe |
HUBERT |
3 |
Spiridon Oyonnax |
5h |
8’ |
30" |
384 |
Bruno |
CARROUEE |
3 |
Alligators |
5h |
11’ |
52" |
385 |
Pierre |
PUGET |
6 |
NL |
5h |
12’ |
51" |
386 |
Guy |
FLAMAND |
5 |
Cyclo team |
5h |
12’ |
51" |
387 |
Bernard |
BOUVY |
5 |
Cyclo team |
5h |
12’ |
51" |
388 |
Alain |
COMBRICHON |
5 |
Cyclo team |
5h |
12’ |
51" |
389 |
Christian |
CARRE |
4 |
ATS Caf |
5h |
12’ |
51" |
390 |
André |
JOUBERT |
4 |
Cyclo Team |
5h |
12’ |
51" |
391 |
Patrick |
BERNARD |
4 |
Cyclo Villars les Dombes |
5h |
12’ |
51" |
392 |
Stéphane |
BADEY |
3 |
NL |
5h |
12’ |
51" |
393 |
Jean Philippe |
ANNEQUIN |
2 |
SC Les Arbrets |
5h |
19’ |
57" |
394 |
Thierry |
BUCILLIAT |
2 |
NL |
5h |
20’ |
41" |
395 |
Jean marc |
OVISTE |
4 |
Francheleins |
5h |
21’ |
46" |
396 |
Jean-Paul |
TREMBLAY |
5 |
CARRIER |
5h |
21’ |
46" |
397 |
Jacques |
CHAVY |
5 |
TRI Macon |
5h |
24’ |
20" |
398 |
Jean Luc |
BATHIAS |
4 |
NL |
5h |
27’ |
53" |
399 |
Michel |
MAILLOCHEAU |
5 |
PSA Tremery |
5h |
28’ |
7" |
400 |
Vincent |
VALLA |
5 |
Valloire Galibier |
5h |
28’ |
7" |
401 |
Jean Luc |
GRISARD |
3 |
NL |
5h |
28’ |
7" |
402 |
André |
GRUFFAT |
4 |
NL |
5h |
32’ |
31" |
403 |
Vincent |
JUNIQUE |
3 |
VS Chalonnais |
5h |
33’ |
30" |
404 |
Patrick |
BOUVARD |
3 |
Saint Denis Cyclo |
5h |
34’ |
8" |
405 |
Jacques |
LOMBARD |
5 |
Cyclo Team |
5h |
36’ |
31" |
406 |
Françoise |
DOTTE |
6 |
Oullins Tri |
5h |
37’ |
35" |
407 |
Nadir |
BOUTATA |
6 |
Oullins Tri |
5h |
37’ |
35" |
408 |
Yves |
BACOU |
5 |
NL |
5h |
38’ |
19" |
409 |
Daniel |
PEYRAT |
5 |
Cyclo team |
5h |
40’ |
5" |
410 |
Gérard |
TEYSSIER |
5 |
Cyclo Team |
5h |
40’ |
5" |
411 |
Hervé |
GAGNEUX |
5 |
Cyclo Team |
5h |
40’ |
5" |
412 |
Angeline |
PASCAL BERNARD |
6 |
TAC |
5h |
42’ |
15" |
413 |
Patrice |
BADEY |
5 |
SCO Dijon |
5h |
42’ |
15" |
414 |
Xavier |
RUEDIN |
4 |
TAC |
5h |
42’ |
15" |
415 |
Serge |
PICARD |
4 |
TAC |
5h |
42’ |
15" |
416 |
Christian |
PEROUEL |
5 |
NL |
5h |
49’ |
8" |
417 |
Loïc |
PERROUELLE |
2 |
NL |
5h |
49’ |
8" |
418 |
Philippe |
LIBOZ |
4 |
CCS Messia |
5h |
49’ |
8" |
|