|
---> Challenge Dauphiné 2006 : Résultats du 130 kms
Class | ......... Nom-Prénom ........ | Cl.Cat | ...... Temps ...... | ....... Moy ....... |
1 |
LEROUX OLIVIER |
1 D |
3:35:59 |
36,11 |
2 |
BELLINA MICHEL |
1 E |
3:39:20 |
35,56 |
3 |
PAIRIS JULIEN |
2 D |
3:39:21 |
35,56 |
4 |
BAUDIN RAPHAEL |
2 E |
3:39:28 |
35,54 |
5 |
GRANGEON WALTER |
3 E |
3:39:29 |
35,54 |
6 |
MONTAGUE OLIVIER |
4 E |
3:39:30 |
35,54 |
7 |
GISSINGER SEBASTIEN |
5 E |
3:39:32 |
35,53 |
8 |
GENIN LIONEL |
1 F |
3:39:32 |
35,53 |
9 |
CHAVANON JEAN-LUC |
2 F |
3:39:35 |
35,52 |
10 |
IMBERT PHILIPPE |
3 F |
3:39:39 |
35,51 |
11 |
LORENZO THOMAS |
3 D |
3:39:50 |
35,48 |
12 |
DESBRINI CEDRIC |
6 E |
3:43:15 |
34,94 |
13 |
DIDIER FRANCK |
4 F |
3:44:41 |
34,72 |
14 |
GARDEY BENOIT |
7 E |
3:44:41 |
34,72 |
15 |
PAPA JERRY |
8 E |
3:45:00 |
34,67 |
16 |
BOISSY GUENAEL |
9 E |
3:45:54 |
34,53 |
17 |
VILLARD JACQUES |
5 F |
3:45:55 |
34,53 |
18 |
GARAVEL YANN |
10 E |
3:46:04 |
34,5 |
19 |
LABROUCHE ETIENNE |
4 D |
3:47:10 |
34,34 |
20 |
SAGE BRUNO |
6 F |
3:47:12 |
34,33 |
21 |
CONFORT SYLVAIN |
5 D |
3:47:33 |
34,28 |
22 |
PICOLLET ANDRE |
7 F |
3:47:34 |
34,28 |
23 |
VIGNY FREDERIC |
6 D |
3:48:02 |
34,21 |
24 |
BRAILLON GREGORY |
11 E |
3:48:19 |
34,16 |
25 |
REVILLARD SEBASTIEN |
7 D |
3:48:36 |
34,12 |
26 |
SEONNET BERNARD |
1 G |
3:48:39 |
34,12 |
27 |
NOAILLON DAVID |
12 E |
3:48:40 |
34,11 |
28 |
CHASTANET LIONEL |
13 E |
3:48:40 |
34,11 |
29 |
BILLON ETIENNE |
14 E |
3:50:16 |
33,88 |
30 |
SCHMITT PATRICK |
15 E |
3:51:00 |
33,77 |
31 |
JOUNIAUX HERVE |
16 E |
3:51:01 |
33,76 |
32 |
CLAUSTRE LAURENT |
17 E |
3:51:55 |
33,63 |
33 |
MOUTONS PIERRE |
18 E |
3:52:00 |
33,62 |
34 |
RUGGERI STEPHANE |
19 E |
3:52:01 |
33,62 |
35 |
PERNUIT YANN |
8 D |
3:52:22 |
33,57 |
36 |
RADISSON EMMANUEL |
8 F |
3:52:48 |
33,51 |
37 |
REINAUDO CHRISTIAN |
9 F |
3:52:48 |
33,51 |
38 |
VIAL JACQUES |
10 F |
3:52:49 |
33,51 |
39 |
MARTIN FRANCK |
20 E |
3:52:49 |
33,5 |
40 |
NAOUA MOUNIR |
21 E |
3:52:53 |
33,49 |
41 |
BERTHELIER RENE |
2 G |
3:54:07 |
33,32 |
42 |
EBERL FRANCK |
22 E |
3:54:12 |
33,31 |
43 |
MOSCQ PATRICK |
11 F |
3:54:38 |
33,25 |
44 |
IOHNER CHRISTOPHE |
23 E |
3:54:55 |
33,21 |
45 |
DAUBENFELD LAURENT |
24 E |
3:55:19 |
33,15 |
46 |
TONIZZO FRANCIS |
12 F |
3:55:19 |
33,15 |
47 |
LEIVA MARCON BENOIT |
25 E |
3:56:01 |
33,05 |
48 |
DELDO SERGE |
13 F |
3:56:18 |
33,01 |
49 |
MERCIER BRUNO |
26 E |
3:56:23 |
33 |
50 |
SORREL STEPHANE |
14 F |
3:56:23 |
33 |
51 |
LHUILLIER PHILIPPE |
15 F |
3:56:23 |
33 |
52 |
BAHEU GEORGES |
16 F |
3:56:24 |
33 |
53 |
BERLIOUX YVES |
17 F |
3:56:29 |
32,99 |
54 |
ROUSSELY GREGOIRE |
9 D |
3:56:29 |
32,98 |
55 |
CAPRON ALAIN |
27 E |
3:56:35 |
32,97 |
56 |
THOMAS THIERRY |
18 F |
3:57:12 |
32,88 |
57 |
ROUSSELY JULIEN |
10 D |
3:57:12 |
32,88 |
58 |
BONNIN ARNAULD |
11 D |
3:57:12 |
32,88 |
59 |
SOULAINE GEOFFROY |
28 E |
3:57:12 |
32,88 |
60 |
GIRARD HERVE |
19 F |
3:57:13 |
32,88 |
61 |
BOUCHE JEREMY |
12 D |
3:57:13 |
32,88 |
62 |
PONS REGIS |
20 F |
3:57:14 |
32,88 |
63 |
EVEQUE MOURROUX STEPHANE |
13 D |
3:57:14 |
32,88 |
64 |
THOMASSET YVES |
21 F |
3:57:14 |
32,88 |
65 |
BORNAREL HENRI |
1 H |
3:57:14 |
32,88 |
66 |
HABONNEAU STEPHANE |
29 E |
3:57:14 |
32,88 |
67 |
KEDZIORA JACKIE |
3 G |
3:57:17 |
32,87 |
68 |
BORIN JULIEN |
14 D |
3:57:34 |
32,84 |
69 |
SCALVINI BRUNO |
22 F |
3:57:48 |
32,8 |
70 |
VITTE JEAN-LOUIS |
23 F |
3:57:49 |
32,8 |
71 |
PERRIER ROBERT |
2 H |
3:57:52 |
32,79 |
72 |
BOGNIER OLIVIER |
30 E |
3:57:59 |
32,78 |
73 |
MUTEL LOIC |
31 E |
3:58:49 |
32,66 |
74 |
MARMET MARC |
32 E |
3:58:55 |
32,65 |
75 |
CARMINATI MICHAEL |
15 D |
3:59:11 |
32,61 |
76 |
FILLON JOEL |
33 E |
3:59:21 |
32,59 |
77 |
DUFRAIGNE REMI |
24 F |
3:59:22 |
32,59 |
78 |
BOULZAT BERNARD |
25 F |
3:59:31 |
32,57 |
79 |
MASSON ERIC |
26 F |
3:59:34 |
32,56 |
80 |
CHAVEROT THIERRY |
34 E |
3:59:35 |
32,56 |
81 |
BORDAS FREDERIC |
27 F |
3:59:35 |
32,56 |
82 |
D’ERRICO RAPHAEL |
35 E |
3:59:36 |
32,56 |
83 |
BAETTIG ALAIN |
4 G |
3:59:36 |
32,56 |
84 |
TRIOLO PHILIPPE |
28 F |
3:59:37 |
32,55 |
85 |
BOURGEAT-LAMI ERIC |
36 E |
3:59:38 |
32,55 |
86 |
CERESA JEAN-FRANCOIS |
29 F |
3:59:39 |
32,55 |
87 |
TROUVE LAURENT |
30 F |
3:59:39 |
32,55 |
88 |
JOURDAIN FRANCK |
37 E |
4:00:15 |
32,47 |
89 |
BURIA ANGEL |
5 G |
4:00:15 |
32,47 |
90 |
ATKINSON SIMON |
31 F |
4:00:16 |
32,46 |
91 |
VERGNE ANNIE |
1 C |
4:00:27 |
32,44 |
92 |
LEGER GERARD |
32 F |
4:00:45 |
32,4 |
93 |
OUATELI MOHAMED |
33 F |
4:01:39 |
32,28 |
94 |
UBERTO GILLES |
34 F |
4:01:41 |
32,28 |
95 |
GONZALVEZ FREDERIC |
38 E |
4:01:41 |
32,28 |
96 |
DELHOMME JORRIS |
16 D |
4:01:41 |
32,27 |
97 |
POINAS CLAUDE |
6 G |
4:01:41 |
32,27 |
98 |
PASCALIS XAVIER |
39 E |
4:01:42 |
32,27 |
99 |
DECAMME DAVID |
40 E |
4:01:54 |
32,25 |
100 |
BOUDET ERIC |
17 D |
4:01:54 |
32,24 |
101 |
LUCAS CHRISTIAN |
7 G |
4:01:55 |
32,24 |
102 |
LECLUZE SYLVAIN |
41 E |
4:01:55 |
32,24 |
103 |
IPOUSTEGUI JEAN-GERARD |
42 E |
4:02:17 |
32,19 |
104 |
NOEL FREDERIC |
35 F |
4:02:18 |
32,19 |
105 |
MEZGUELDI MOHAMED |
36 F |
4:02:19 |
32,19 |
106 |
CHENE JEAN-PAUL |
37 F |
4:02:37 |
32,15 |
107 |
BRUEL ERIC |
43 E |
4:03:01 |
32,1 |
108 |
LANGLET DIDIER |
44 E |
4:03:36 |
32,02 |
109 |
DECHAUMEL DOMINIQUE |
45 E |
4:03:37 |
32,02 |
110 |
CERRONE ERIC |
38 F |
4:03:37 |
32,02 |
111 |
METZ DANIEL |
8 G |
4:03:38 |
32,02 |
112 |
DOUBLET FRANCOIS |
39 F |
4:03:38 |
32,02 |
113 |
DUPERRON BRUNO |
40 F |
4:03:39 |
32,01 |
114 |
SUGNY LAURENT |
46 E |
4:03:48 |
31,99 |
115 |
ANTONIALI MICHEL |
9 G |
4:04:00 |
31,97 |
116 |
DUBOST ALAIN |
41 F |
4:04:58 |
31,84 |
117 |
BOCQUIER STEPHANE |
47 E |
4:04:58 |
31,84 |
118 |
GALLAY SAMUEL |
18 D |
4:04:59 |
31,84 |
119 |
BOULZAT GERARD |
48 E |
4:05:00 |
31,84 |
120 |
GARDIN REMI |
19 D |
4:05:01 |
31,84 |
121 |
PONTON PATRICE |
42 F |
4:05:02 |
31,83 |
122 |
ANTUNES JOSE |
43 F |
4:05:03 |
31,83 |
123 |
CAMPAS THIERRY |
49 E |
4:05:03 |
31,83 |
124 |
ROUX-LEVRAT ERIC |
44 F |
4:05:03 |
31,83 |
125 |
RIMBAULT DIDIER |
45 F |
4:05:03 |
31,83 |
126 |
REYMOND CLAUDE |
46 F |
4:05:04 |
31,83 |
127 |
ZUCCALLI JACQUES |
10 G |
4:05:05 |
31,83 |
128 |
GABRIELE AURELIEN |
47 F |
4:05:13 |
31,81 |
129 |
CAMUS SYLVAIN |
48 F |
4:05:15 |
31,8 |
130 |
CATERINO THIERRY |
49 F |
4:05:16 |
31,8 |
131 |
NICOLL CHRIS |
50 E |
4:05:40 |
31,75 |
132 |
MERCIER CHRISTIAN |
3 H |
4:05:42 |
31,75 |
133 |
DASCOLI JEAN-PIERRE |
51 E |
4:05:42 |
31,75 |
134 |
DUVAL DAVID |
50 F |
4:05:42 |
31,75 |
135 |
MORELATO THIERRY |
52 E |
4:05:42 |
31,75 |
136 |
FAVRE-VERAND JOEL |
53 E |
4:05:54 |
31,72 |
137 |
BREGAND FRANCK |
54 E |
4:06:47 |
31,61 |
138 |
PONS NICOLAS |
55 E |
4:06:50 |
31,6 |
139 |
MATTANA FRANCK |
56 E |
4:06:50 |
31,6 |
140 |
MONAGHAN MYLES |
20 D |
4:06:59 |
31,58 |
141 |
GIRAUD JEAN-MICHEL |
57 E |
4:07:09 |
31,56 |
142 |
STEPHAN YANN |
58 E |
4:08:01 |
31,45 |
143 |
GILLET PHILIPPE |
59 E |
4:08:01 |
31,45 |
144 |
DAVIED STEPHANE |
60 E |
4:08:10 |
31,43 |
145 |
LEDAC PIERRE |
61 E |
4:08:22 |
31,41 |
146 |
ALBERTO PASCAL |
51 F |
4:08:25 |
31,4 |
147 |
TRAVERSINO YVES |
11 G |
4:08:25 |
31,4 |
148 |
GOMBA JULIEN |
21 D |
4:08:25 |
31,4 |
149 |
RIJAN EMMANUEL |
62 E |
4:08:26 |
31,4 |
150 |
FUZAT HERVE |
63 E |
4:08:26 |
31,4 |
151 |
CHIODI MICHEL |
22 D |
4:08:26 |
31,4 |
152 |
ALEXANDRE SEBASTIEN |
64 E |
4:08:26 |
31,4 |
153 |
CHAPUIS DIDIER |
65 E |
4:08:26 |
31,4 |
154 |
GACHON GERARD |
12 G |
4:08:29 |
31,39 |
155 |
VERROT PATRICK |
52 F |
4:08:30 |
31,39 |
156 |
KIEFFER GERARD |
66 E |
4:08:31 |
31,39 |
157 |
COCQUEMPOT MATTHIEU |
23 D |
4:08:32 |
31,39 |
158 |
VONARX FABRICE |
67 E |
4:08:33 |
31,38 |
159 |
GONZALES JEAN-PAUL |
53 F |
4:08:34 |
31,38 |
160 |
FIGUIERE LAURENT |
68 E |
4:08:34 |
31,38 |
161 |
MARTOIA SEBASTIEN |
24 D |
4:09:40 |
31,24 |
162 |
GENIN THIERRY |
54 F |
4:09:56 |
31,21 |
163 |
PERRUZO DANIEL |
13 G |
4:10:07 |
31,19 |
164 |
FOUR JEAN-NOEL |
55 F |
4:10:10 |
31,18 |
165 |
REVIL LIONEL |
69 E |
4:10:10 |
31,18 |
166 |
BERNARD PATRICE |
56 F |
4:10:10 |
31,18 |
167 |
DEMESY JEANNOT |
14 G |
4:10:12 |
31,18 |
168 |
LEVITE GERARD |
15 G |
4:10:13 |
31,17 |
169 |
SWIFT MATTHEW |
70 E |
4:11:05 |
31,07 |
170 |
BOUDET THIERRY |
71 E |
4:11:13 |
31,05 |
171 |
PEREIRA FRANCISCO |
72 E |
4:11:20 |
31,04 |
172 |
IMBERT HERVE |
57 F |
4:11:20 |
31,04 |
173 |
DEPEISSES FABRICE |
73 E |
4:11:21 |
31,03 |
174 |
ANDREU BERNARD |
16 G |
4:11:21 |
31,03 |
175 |
KARAYANIS ALEXANDRE |
74 E |
4:11:59 |
30,96 |
176 |
BADIN MARC |
17 G |
4:12:00 |
30,95 |
177 |
DONAZZOLO FRANCK |
58 F |
4:12:02 |
30,95 |
178 |
ROZEC JEAN-NOEL |
59 F |
4:12:03 |
30,95 |
179 |
PASSAL CHRISTIAN |
60 F |
4:12:37 |
30,88 |
180 |
MONOD FREDERIC |
61 F |
4:12:37 |
30,88 |
181 |
DEYGAS FREDERIC |
62 F |
4:12:37 |
30,88 |
182 |
IAVARONE YVES |
63 F |
4:12:38 |
30,88 |
183 |
GUILLEMIN JACQUES |
64 F |
4:12:38 |
30,88 |
184 |
DISPA BERNARD |
18 G |
4:12:39 |
30,87 |
185 |
MUSSET BERNARD |
19 G |
4:13:45 |
30,74 |
186 |
MARGUET FLORENCE |
1 B |
4:13:45 |
30,74 |
187 |
BOUZON FREDERIC |
75 E |
4:13:45 |
30,74 |
188 |
DECHAMPS JEAN-MARIE |
65 F |
4:14:24 |
30,66 |
189 |
BALAIN PHILIPPE |
66 F |
4:14:24 |
30,66 |
190 |
LEBEAUPIN SOPHIE |
2 B |
4:14:45 |
30,62 |
191 |
JARRY MICHEL |
76 E |
4:14:58 |
30,59 |
192 |
BOULOT MARC |
77 E |
4:14:58 |
30,59 |
193 |
FOURNIER SEBASTIEN |
78 E |
4:14:59 |
30,59 |
194 |
FILLON PATRICE |
79 E |
4:15:09 |
30,57 |
195 |
PIANU PAUL |
67 F |
4:15:14 |
30,56 |
196 |
MOSER CHRISTOPHE |
80 E |
4:15:33 |
30,52 |
197 |
VANDROUX STEPHANE |
81 E |
4:15:40 |
30,51 |
198 |
CHOVIN CHRISTOPHE |
25 D |
4:15:41 |
30,51 |
199 |
KOLLY LAURENT |
68 F |
4:15:46 |
30,5 |
200 |
RIBOT PASCAL |
82 E |
4:16:05 |
30,46 |
201 |
SERPOLLET DANIEL |
20 G |
4:16:20 |
30,43 |
202 |
JUNIQUE LAURENT |
69 F |
4:16:22 |
30,43 |
203 |
DE FAZIO GIOVANNI |
70 F |
4:17:00 |
30,35 |
204 |
FILIPPINO ERIC |
71 F |
4:17:00 |
30,35 |
205 |
PSAUME JEAN-LOUIS |
21 G |
4:17:47 |
30,26 |
206 |
THOMET JEAN-MARC |
83 E |
4:18:15 |
30,2 |
207 |
FAVRE SEBASTIEN |
26 D |
4:18:16 |
30,2 |
208 |
TOSI CHRISTIAN |
22 G |
4:18:18 |
30,2 |
209 |
BELLON JEAN-LOUIS |
23 G |
4:18:37 |
30,16 |
210 |
GUERIN JEAN-PIERRE |
24 G |
4:18:37 |
30,16 |
211 |
LANQUETIN JEAN-MICHEL |
25 G |
4:18:39 |
30,16 |
212 |
GIOMMETTI JEAN-PIERRE |
26 G |
4:18:40 |
30,16 |
213 |
GAILLARD ALEXANDRE |
84 E |
4:18:40 |
30,16 |
214 |
BOSCHER EMMANUEL |
85 E |
4:19:10 |
30,1 |
215 |
FERROUX FRANCK |
86 E |
4:19:10 |
30,1 |
216 |
LE TALLEC EMMANUEL |
87 E |
4:19:11 |
30,1 |
217 |
GAILLARD JEAN-MICHEL |
72 F |
4:19:11 |
30,1 |
218 |
CHATAIN LUC |
73 F |
4:19:15 |
30,09 |
219 |
LAPORTE JACKY |
27 G |
4:19:16 |
30,09 |
220 |
GASPARD JULIEN |
88 E |
4:19:43 |
30,03 |
221 |
CORSI PIERRE |
89 E |
4:19:49 |
30,02 |
222 |
PELLET YVES |
74 F |
4:19:55 |
30,01 |
223 |
FALGERE PHILIPPE |
90 E |
4:19:56 |
30,01 |
224 |
DRUOTON JOEL |
28 G |
4:20:05 |
29,99 |
225 |
MAZIERE HERVE |
91 E |
4:20:14 |
29,97 |
226 |
PERRIER GERARD |
92 E |
4:20:15 |
29,97 |
227 |
FRANCOIS DOMINIQUE |
93 E |
4:20:21 |
29,96 |
228 |
ROYER FREDERIC |
75 F |
4:20:25 |
29,95 |
229 |
GABRIELE MARC |
76 F |
4:20:25 |
29,95 |
230 |
LASSENE MARC |
77 F |
4:20:42 |
29,92 |
231 |
FERROUX GREGORY |
27 D |
4:20:47 |
29,91 |
232 |
BORNAREL PATRICK |
78 F |
4:20:48 |
29,91 |
233 |
HALASKA PATRICK |
29 G |
4:20:48 |
29,91 |
234 |
LAPOIX OLIVIER |
79 F |
4:20:49 |
29,91 |
235 |
SILVESTRE THIERRY |
80 F |
4:20:51 |
29,9 |
236 |
CHASSON JEAN-FRANCOIS |
30 G |
4:20:51 |
29,9 |
237 |
BERTOLO JEAN-MARC |
31 G |
4:21:01 |
29,88 |
238 |
CASTERA ALAIN |
81 F |
4:21:02 |
29,88 |
239 |
CORONT REGIS |
82 F |
4:21:02 |
29,88 |
240 |
VERDET MICHEL |
4 H |
4:21:25 |
29,84 |
241 |
DUPERRON PHILIPPE |
83 F |
4:21:37 |
29,81 |
242 |
NGUYEN FRANCK |
94 E |
4:21:38 |
29,81 |
243 |
BUISSON GREGORY |
28 D |
4:21:47 |
29,8 |
244 |
ROCHEFFEUILLE PASCAL |
95 E |
4:21:48 |
29,79 |
245 |
VANDERSANDE ROLAND |
32 G |
4:21:49 |
29,79 |
246 |
SERRAILLE BRUNO |
84 F |
4:21:51 |
29,79 |
247 |
VERRON BRUNO |
85 F |
4:21:52 |
29,79 |
248 |
MASIA NANDO |
86 F |
4:21:54 |
29,78 |
249 |
VIGUET CHRISTOPHE |
96 E |
4:21:58 |
29,77 |
250 |
GERVAISE DIDIER |
87 F |
4:22:00 |
29,77 |
251 |
ARPIN PHILIPPE |
88 F |
4:22:13 |
29,75 |
252 |
BENZONELLI MICHEL |
89 F |
4:22:15 |
29,74 |
253 |
MATARESE ROLAND |
90 F |
4:22:26 |
29,72 |
254 |
DUMONT-DAYOT NICOLAS |
97 E |
4:23:06 |
29,65 |
255 |
DIEPPEDALE MARC |
98 E |
4:23:06 |
29,65 |
256 |
VIAL PATRICE |
29 D |
4:23:09 |
29,64 |
257 |
DESGRANGES DAVID |
99 E |
4:23:11 |
29,64 |
258 |
JEAN-DIT-PANEL WILLIAM |
33 G |
4:23:11 |
29,64 |
259 |
WAGNER JOEL |
100 E |
4:23:13 |
29,63 |
260 |
BOULZAT SYLVAIN |
91 F |
4:23:24 |
29,61 |
261 |
COMMERCON GEORGES |
101 E |
4:23:38 |
29,59 |
262 |
COTTAZ GUY |
34 G |
4:23:52 |
29,56 |
263 |
TERMAT FRANCK |
102 E |
4:23:59 |
29,55 |
264 |
HOUITTE CYRIL |
103 E |
4:24:08 |
29,53 |
265 |
JAFFRIN JEAN-MICHEL |
92 F |
4:24:09 |
29,53 |
266 |
BOETE MICHEL |
35 G |
4:24:12 |
29,52 |
267 |
BERNE FRANCOIS |
93 F |
4:24:23 |
29,5 |
268 |
LOVERA PIERRE |
5 H |
4:24:23 |
29,5 |
269 |
REYTIER BENOIT |
104 E |
4:24:26 |
29,5 |
270 |
DUVILLARD JEAN-LUC |
94 F |
4:24:56 |
29,44 |
271 |
MORAND ANTOINE |
95 F |
4:24:56 |
29,44 |
272 |
COLIN GERALD |
105 E |
4:24:58 |
29,44 |
273 |
BARRET GERARD |
36 G |
4:25:02 |
29,43 |
274 |
WINTRICH STEPHANE |
106 E |
4:25:15 |
29,41 |
275 |
BOLIS THIERRY |
96 F |
4:25:39 |
29,36 |
276 |
GIBERT OLIVIER |
107 E |
4:26:08 |
29,31 |
277 |
RASSIN CHRISTIAN |
37 G |
4:26:16 |
29,3 |
278 |
GOY THIERRY |
108 E |
4:26:21 |
29,28 |
279 |
DE VEUSTER WIM |
97 F |
4:26:22 |
29,28 |
280 |
FRANCIZOUD CHRISTIAN |
98 F |
4:26:22 |
29,28 |
281 |
ABRY JEAN-FRANCOIS |
99 F |
4:26:22 |
29,28 |
282 |
NICOLE LAURENT |
109 E |
4:26:24 |
29,28 |
283 |
SPERANDIO OLIVIER |
100 F |
4:26:24 |
29,28 |
284 |
OPINEL MAXIME |
30 D |
4:26:24 |
29,28 |
285 |
SCHAFF PHILIPPE |
101 F |
4:26:30 |
29,27 |
286 |
DESSE DOMINIQUE |
110 E |
4:26:33 |
29,26 |
287 |
PETROZ CHRISTIAN |
102 F |
4:26:33 |
29,26 |
288 |
AUFRERE ALAIN |
6 H |
4:27:14 |
29,19 |
289 |
DANNANCIER BERNARD |
38 G |
4:27:18 |
29,18 |
290 |
COULET VALERIEN |
111 E |
4:27:26 |
29,17 |
291 |
GOSSELIN MICHEL |
39 G |
4:27:26 |
29,17 |
292 |
CUSIN ERIC |
103 F |
4:27:26 |
29,17 |
293 |
CHICOTE FRANCOIS |
104 F |
4:27:28 |
29,16 |
294 |
GARNODIER VERONIQUE |
2 C |
4:27:28 |
29,16 |
295 |
SUPTIL FRANCOIS |
40 G |
4:27:30 |
29,16 |
296 |
THAURONT THIERRY |
112 E |
4:27:31 |
29,16 |
297 |
LE VOUEDEC JEAN-MARC |
105 F |
4:27:34 |
29,15 |
298 |
DAL GOBBO PHILIPPE |
113 E |
4:27:49 |
29,13 |
299 |
HORVATH PATRICK |
106 F |
4:28:12 |
29,08 |
300 |
FUGA MARIE-CHRISTINE |
3 C |
4:28:13 |
29,08 |
301 |
MAT JACQUES |
41 G |
4:28:18 |
29,07 |
302 |
COSS CLAUDE |
107 F |
4:28:26 |
29,06 |
303 |
DURY ROLAND |
108 F |
4:28:59 |
29 |
304 |
LE DOUARON NICOLAS |
109 F |
4:29:13 |
28,97 |
305 |
MARQUIS ARNAUD |
114 E |
4:29:13 |
28,97 |
306 |
CHAPPUIS FRANCK |
115 E |
4:29:17 |
28,97 |
307 |
MATHIEU THIERRY |
110 F |
4:29:18 |
28,96 |
308 |
LORENZO JEAN-FRANCOIS |
111 F |
4:29:20 |
28,96 |
309 |
MAGNIEN FREDERIC |
116 E |
4:29:46 |
28,91 |
310 |
LELIEVRE VALERY |
117 E |
4:29:47 |
28,91 |
311 |
DUMOUCHEL PHILIPPE |
112 F |
4:29:50 |
28,91 |
312 |
DECHILLY FRANCIS |
113 F |
4:30:07 |
28,88 |
313 |
CONY MICHEL |
114 F |
4:30:29 |
28,84 |
314 |
CHAMPALLE CHRISTELE |
3 B |
4:30:29 |
28,84 |
315 |
JOUNIAUX SOPHIE |
4 B |
4:30:29 |
28,84 |
316 |
DELGOVE THIERRY |
42 G |
4:30:31 |
28,83 |
317 |
BILLOT CHRISTOPHE |
115 F |
4:30:31 |
28,83 |
318 |
LALAU DIDIER |
116 F |
4:30:45 |
28,81 |
319 |
MULLER JEAN-MARC |
117 F |
4:31:13 |
28,76 |
320 |
GIRAUD FREDERIC |
118 E |
4:31:30 |
28,73 |
321 |
PONSON CEDRIC |
31 D |
4:31:37 |
28,72 |
322 |
AUDARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
119 E |
4:31:47 |
28,7 |
323 |
FOURNIER DOMINIQUE |
120 E |
4:32:02 |
28,67 |
324 |
MEYSSONNIER BERNARD |
43 G |
4:32:02 |
28,67 |
325 |
HUOT FRANCIS |
44 G |
4:32:03 |
28,67 |
326 |
GHESQUIERS YVES |
7 H |
4:32:03 |
28,67 |
327 |
BRUNET-MANQUAT GILBERT |
118 F |
4:32:05 |
28,67 |
328 |
AMEYE XAVIER |
119 F |
4:32:18 |
28,65 |
329 |
CABARET DIDIER |
120 F |
4:32:41 |
28,61 |
330 |
MINODIER CLAUDE |
8 H |
4:32:44 |
28,6 |
331 |
AVILES RODRIGUE |
121 E |
4:32:54 |
28,58 |
332 |
SCAFIDI PASCAL |
122 E |
4:32:55 |
28,58 |
333 |
PICARD THIBAUD |
123 E |
4:33:03 |
28,57 |
334 |
PAIRE-FICOT DANIEL |
124 E |
4:33:11 |
28,55 |
335 |
VIGNETEY JEAN-MICHEL |
125 E |
4:33:12 |
28,55 |
336 |
RIVOLLIER PATRICE |
126 E |
4:33:12 |
28,55 |
337 |
DUNAND YVES |
121 F |
4:33:26 |
28,53 |
338 |
CHAPUY BRUNO |
122 F |
4:33:33 |
28,51 |
339 |
CHARDET FABRICE |
123 F |
4:33:37 |
28,51 |
340 |
CONDEMINE FREDERIC |
127 E |
4:33:37 |
28,51 |
341 |
MOUILLARD PHILIPPE |
45 G |
4:33:39 |
28,51 |
342 |
MARTOIA LAURENT |
124 F |
4:33:44 |
28,5 |
343 |
PETIT STEPHANE |
125 F |
4:34:00 |
28,47 |
344 |
BARDELLI CHRISTIAN |
46 G |
4:34:04 |
28,46 |
345 |
HUOT STEPHANE |
128 E |
4:34:12 |
28,45 |
346 |
PIOLA MICHAEL |
32 D |
4:34:17 |
28,44 |
347 |
BERAUD NOEL |
47 G |
4:34:22 |
28,43 |
348 |
MOUTON JEAN-LUC |
48 G |
4:34:23 |
28,43 |
349 |
WIMMER CLAUDE |
126 F |
4:34:32 |
28,41 |
350 |
DEVAUD OLIVIER |
129 E |
4:34:34 |
28,41 |
351 |
VIRONE TONY |
127 F |
4:34:39 |
28,4 |
352 |
PUNTOS JEAN-JACQUES |
49 G |
4:34:55 |
28,37 |
353 |
STAHL OLIVIER |
128 F |
4:35:31 |
28,31 |
354 |
SEIGNE BERNARD |
129 F |
4:35:41 |
28,29 |
355 |
BERTHET STEPHANE |
130 F |
4:35:55 |
28,27 |
356 |
ECHERNIER ALAIN |
130 E |
4:35:57 |
28,27 |
357 |
BOURBONNAIS FRED |
131 E |
4:35:58 |
28,27 |
358 |
JALLIFIER BERNARD |
9 H |
4:36:19 |
28,23 |
359 |
MARIAC JEAN-FRANCOIS |
131 F |
4:36:25 |
28,22 |
360 |
DE CLERCQ CHRISTIAN |
132 E |
4:36:26 |
28,22 |
361 |
HERIVEAU JEAN-LOUIS |
132 F |
4:36:27 |
28,22 |
362 |
FAVIER ROLAND |
10 H |
4:36:28 |
28,21 |
363 |
REVILLARD GERARD |
50 G |
4:36:29 |
28,21 |
364 |
CARCEL MARC |
133 F |
4:36:36 |
28,2 |
365 |
QUEYREL ROMAIN |
133 E |
4:36:40 |
28,19 |
366 |
CHAVANON GERARD |
134 F |
4:36:40 |
28,19 |
367 |
LEGENDRE DANIEL |
135 F |
4:36:44 |
28,19 |
368 |
PRAT ALAIN |
51 G |
4:37:02 |
28,16 |
369 |
PRADEL LAURENT |
134 E |
4:37:10 |
28,14 |
370 |
MIGUET PATRICE |
136 F |
4:37:11 |
28,14 |
371 |
NIGON GUY |
52 G |
4:37:13 |
28,14 |
372 |
VERNAY RENE |
11 H |
4:37:17 |
28,13 |
373 |
HEURARD PHILIPPE |
135 E |
4:37:17 |
28,13 |
374 |
BRENAUD YVES |
137 F |
4:37:41 |
28,09 |
375 |
VANDECASTEELE PHILIPPE |
136 E |
4:38:09 |
28,04 |
376 |
JOACHIM FABRICE |
137 E |
4:38:09 |
28,04 |
377 |
DUNAND CHRISTOPHE |
138 E |
4:38:29 |
28,01 |
378 |
BASTARD-ROSSET FREDERIC |
139 E |
4:39:19 |
27,93 |
379 |
DAUDENS THOMAS |
33 D |
4:39:29 |
27,91 |
380 |
BAYROU BRUNO |
138 F |
4:40:09 |
27,84 |
381 |
ROMEFORT PHILIPPE |
139 F |
4:40:10 |
27,84 |
382 |
PERRIN BERNARD |
12 H |
4:40:14 |
27,84 |
383 |
BARGE JACQUES |
53 G |
4:40:24 |
27,82 |
384 |
SPONSALE PHILIPPE |
54 G |
4:40:25 |
27,82 |
385 |
BROSSARD ERIC |
55 G |
4:40:27 |
27,81 |
386 |
CANTIN JACKY |
56 G |
4:40:27 |
27,81 |
387 |
BIGUET MARCEL |
57 G |
4:40:27 |
27,81 |
388 |
GARDINIER REGIS |
58 G |
4:40:29 |
27,81 |
389 |
DESRAYAUD JACQUES |
59 G |
4:40:30 |
27,81 |
390 |
HORVATH GILLES |
140 F |
4:40:33 |
27,8 |
391 |
DOUCET PASCAL |
140 E |
4:40:52 |
27,77 |
392 |
PRIEZ FABRICE |
141 E |
4:41:32 |
27,71 |
393 |
SIMON GEORGES |
60 G |
4:41:37 |
27,7 |
394 |
GASPOZ PATRICK |
142 E |
4:41:37 |
27,7 |
395 |
SANDEVOIR MICHEL |
61 G |
4:41:48 |
27,68 |
396 |
CHAIX ANDRE |
62 G |
4:42:23 |
27,62 |
397 |
RIJAN ANTHONY |
34 D |
4:43:10 |
27,55 |
398 |
BEGO MARCEL-JACQUES |
63 G |
4:43:10 |
27,55 |
399 |
CUINET ROLAND |
64 G |
4:43:10 |
27,55 |
400 |
MATHIEU ALAIN |
141 F |
4:43:11 |
27,54 |
401 |
ROBERT-TISSOT ANDRE |
13 H |
4:43:17 |
27,54 |
402 |
RUIZ RAOUL |
65 G |
4:43:23 |
27,53 |
403 |
PERRIER LUDOVIC |
35 D |
4:43:24 |
27,52 |
404 |
RAMAIN GILLES |
142 F |
4:44:56 |
27,38 |
405 |
PLAUT GEORGES |
14 H |
4:44:56 |
27,38 |
406 |
PATRICELLI ARMAND |
143 F |
4:45:56 |
27,28 |
407 |
REYNAUD ROLAND |
144 F |
4:45:56 |
27,28 |
408 |
CHENEVARD LAURENT |
36 D |
4:45:57 |
27,28 |
409 |
LAPORTE DAVID |
37 D |
4:46:42 |
27,21 |
410 |
CAPRON ALAIN |
66 G |
4:46:42 |
27,21 |
411 |
LORENZELLI JEAN-MARIE |
145 F |
4:46:55 |
27,19 |
412 |
VAREILLE ERIC |
146 F |
4:47:06 |
27,17 |
413 |
FERRE ENRICO |
143 E |
4:47:22 |
27,14 |
414 |
CARRE HERVE |
38 D |
4:47:27 |
27,14 |
415 |
MERCIER JACQUES |
147 F |
4:47:28 |
27,13 |
416 |
MARIN ANDRE |
67 G |
4:47:50 |
27,1 |
417 |
DUBOUIS PHILIPPE |
144 E |
4:48:30 |
27,04 |
418 |
COLLAS GEORGES |
68 G |
4:48:39 |
27,02 |
419 |
FARIBAULT MICHEL |
69 G |
4:49:19 |
26,96 |
420 |
WOODING ANDREW |
39 D |
4:49:21 |
26,96 |
421 |
VAIHINGER INGO |
148 F |
4:49:21 |
26,96 |
422 |
BRUNON ANDRE |
149 F |
4:49:31 |
26,94 |
423 |
BETTON BERNARD |
70 G |
4:49:31 |
26,94 |
424 |
TYTGAT ROMARIC |
40 D |
4:49:32 |
26,94 |
425 |
CASTIGLIONI ROBERT |
150 F |
4:49:32 |
26,94 |
426 |
JACQUIER PASCAL |
151 F |
4:49:45 |
26,92 |
427 |
COURBIS JOEL |
152 F |
4:50:38 |
26,84 |
428 |
GENET DAVID |
145 E |
4:50:39 |
26,84 |
429 |
TOCHON-DANGUY MICHEL |
71 G |
4:50:44 |
26,83 |
430 |
VOVARD PASCAL |
153 F |
4:51:10 |
26,79 |
431 |
GOUY-PAILLER ALAIN |
154 F |
4:51:17 |
26,78 |
432 |
POUVREAU WILLIAM |
146 E |
4:51:18 |
26,78 |
433 |
RANSON ISABELLE |
5 B |
4:51:19 |
26,78 |
434 |
IMBERT ANTOINE |
15 H |
4:51:35 |
26,75 |
435 |
LEGAST PIERRE |
16 H |
4:52:23 |
26,68 |
436 |
DUTTO YVES |
41 D |
4:52:27 |
26,67 |
437 |
MASNADA CHRISTIAN |
72 G |
4:52:27 |
26,67 |
438 |
CHEVALLIER JEROME |
42 D |
4:52:54 |
26,63 |
439 |
SANTIAGO MANUEL |
147 E |
4:52:55 |
26,63 |
440 |
DELHEZ SYLVAIN |
155 F |
4:52:55 |
26,63 |
441 |
AMBROSIONI XAVIER |
148 E |
4:53:23 |
26,59 |
442 |
TISSOT ALAIN |
156 F |
4:53:28 |
26,58 |
443 |
COMBET HERVE |
157 F |
4:53:36 |
26,57 |
444 |
ROYOT ERIC |
158 F |
4:53:37 |
26,57 |
445 |
BONTEMPI PIERRE |
73 G |
4:53:38 |
26,56 |
446 |
MONTBOBIER MARC |
74 G |
4:53:48 |
26,55 |
447 |
JANKOWSKI EDDI |
159 F |
4:53:49 |
26,55 |
448 |
DELHOMMAIS DOMINIQUE |
160 F |
4:53:56 |
26,54 |
449 |
FAVARIU DOMINIQUE |
75 G |
4:54:40 |
26,47 |
450 |
CHAPUS YVAN |
76 G |
4:54:40 |
26,47 |
451 |
BASSET JEAN-CLAUDE |
77 G |
4:55:22 |
26,41 |
452 |
ZUMARAN CHRISTIAN |
78 G |
4:55:22 |
26,41 |
453 |
ROMAIN ANDRE |
79 G |
4:55:23 |
26,41 |
454 |
LAFAYE JEAN-JACQUES |
80 G |
4:55:23 |
26,41 |
455 |
GARCIA JEAN-MICHEL |
161 F |
4:55:24 |
26,41 |
456 |
ROUSSEAU FRANCK |
149 E |
4:55:26 |
26,4 |
457 |
DUTREUX FREDERIC |
162 F |
4:55:30 |
26,4 |
458 |
PROVENCAL RICHARD |
150 E |
4:55:31 |
26,4 |
459 |
FREY PATRICK |
81 G |
4:55:31 |
26,39 |
460 |
DURAND PATRICK |
163 F |
4:55:32 |
26,39 |
461 |
GACHET ODILE |
4 C |
4:55:33 |
26,39 |
462 |
THEVENIN OLIVIER |
164 F |
4:55:34 |
26,39 |
463 |
GAGNEUR SYLVESTRE |
151 E |
4:55:38 |
26,38 |
464 |
ROUCHOUSE MARC |
17 H |
4:55:39 |
26,38 |
465 |
BALESDENS BERNARD |
82 G |
4:56:37 |
26,3 |
466 |
DEMIAZ MAURICE |
18 H |
4:57:01 |
26,26 |
467 |
PERRET CHRISTIAN |
83 G |
4:57:34 |
26,21 |
468 |
BRAUCHLI ROBERT |
84 G |
4:57:34 |
26,21 |
469 |
SIBUT PATRICE |
165 F |
4:57:37 |
26,21 |
470 |
BELARD FRANCIS |
166 F |
4:58:17 |
26,15 |
471 |
PARVAU REMY |
167 F |
4:58:31 |
26,13 |
472 |
PORROT GAEL |
152 E |
4:58:36 |
26,12 |
473 |
DUTTO CHRISTIAN |
153 E |
4:59:34 |
26,04 |
474 |
LABRY GUY |
168 F |
4:59:46 |
26,02 |
475 |
DAVIN FRANCIS |
169 F |
5:00:14 |
25,98 |
476 |
LARRA JACKY |
85 G |
5:00:14 |
25,98 |
477 |
BARTHELEMY ERIC |
154 E |
5:00:46 |
25,93 |
478 |
THIEVON CHRISTIANE |
5 C |
5:01:01 |
25,91 |
479 |
ROSSI ERIC |
170 F |
5:01:01 |
25,91 |
480 |
CALVIN DANIEL |
155 E |
5:01:40 |
25,86 |
481 |
MOREL SEBASTIEN |
156 E |
5:01:40 |
25,86 |
482 |
BIGEARD BERNARD |
86 G |
5:01:43 |
25,85 |
483 |
GIMBERT DANIEL |
87 G |
5:01:51 |
25,84 |
484 |
DROGUE HERVE |
157 E |
5:01:54 |
25,84 |
485 |
LABONDE MARC |
171 F |
5:02:30 |
25,79 |
486 |
THOMAS ESTELLE |
6 B |
5:02:54 |
25,75 |
487 |
PODER FREDERIC |
158 E |
5:02:59 |
25,75 |
488 |
DESFONDS HENRI |
172 F |
5:03:01 |
25,74 |
489 |
THIEVENAZ YVES |
88 G |
5:03:08 |
25,73 |
490 |
DIAZ DA CRUZ ERIC |
173 F |
5:03:26 |
25,71 |
491 |
LOMBARD FRANCK |
159 E |
5:03:27 |
25,71 |
492 |
CHATELAIN PASCAL |
174 F |
5:03:31 |
25,7 |
493 |
JOSSELIN JEAN-PIERRE |
175 F |
5:03:32 |
25,7 |
494 |
FESQUET LAURENT |
160 E |
5:04:05 |
25,65 |
495 |
BERNHARD CLAUDE |
89 G |
5:04:15 |
25,64 |
496 |
ASTIER LAURENT |
176 F |
5:04:23 |
25,63 |
497 |
ASTIER ISABELLE |
6 C |
5:04:24 |
25,63 |
498 |
LUC-PUPAT HERVE |
177 F |
5:04:58 |
25,58 |
499 |
GUILLET MAURICE |
90 G |
5:04:59 |
25,58 |
500 |
MOLINERI STEPHANE |
161 E |
5:04:59 |
25,58 |
501 |
LOMI RENE-PAUL |
178 F |
5:04:59 |
25,58 |
502 |
GENESTIER PATRICK |
179 F |
5:04:59 |
25,58 |
503 |
PRIGENT ALAIN |
91 G |
5:05:00 |
25,57 |
504 |
BENARD THIERRY |
162 E |
5:05:01 |
25,57 |
505 |
MAUCHAND JEAN-CLAUDE |
180 F |
5:05:01 |
25,57 |
506 |
APERTET FRANCOIS |
92 G |
5:05:12 |
25,56 |
507 |
PRUNET CHARLES |
93 G |
5:05:13 |
25,56 |
508 |
AGERON GUY |
181 F |
5:05:14 |
25,55 |
509 |
PERRET ANICK |
7 C |
5:05:33 |
25,53 |
510 |
ROSSETTO LIONEL |
43 D |
5:05:48 |
25,51 |
511 |
ENSENAT PATRICE |
163 E |
5:06:14 |
25,47 |
512 |
POUCHOT ROUGE MARC |
164 E |
5:06:49 |
25,42 |
513 |
MAUBLEU GERARD |
94 G |
5:06:54 |
25,42 |
514 |
COMITO CHRISTOPHE |
165 E |
5:07:02 |
25,41 |
515 |
TOOZEAU JEAN-PIERRE |
166 E |
5:07:03 |
25,4 |
516 |
RABATEL ROGER |
95 G |
5:07:48 |
25,34 |
517 |
BLACHON MICHEL |
19 H |
5:08:38 |
25,27 |
518 |
WEBER JOHN |
96 G |
5:09:37 |
25,19 |
519 |
CHAMOUX GILLES |
182 F |
5:09:37 |
25,19 |
520 |
CALVIN ROBERT |
20 H |
5:09:51 |
25,17 |
521 |
CHAVY JEAN YVES |
97 G |
5:09:53 |
25,17 |
522 |
OVIZE CEDRIC |
44 D |
5:10:00 |
25,16 |
523 |
CORTIAL MICHEL |
98 G |
5:10:03 |
25,16 |
524 |
GALLEGO FREDERIC |
183 F |
5:10:05 |
25,15 |
525 |
ANTONIOLI JEAN-FRANCOIS |
21 H |
5:10:20 |
25,14 |
526 |
IFFLAND DAVID |
184 F |
5:10:28 |
25,12 |
527 |
GRENIER CHRISTINE |
8 C |
5:10:47 |
25,1 |
528 |
DUC-MAUGE FRANCK |
167 E |
5:11:08 |
25,07 |
529 |
MICHEL XAVIER |
168 E |
5:11:17 |
25,06 |
530 |
SAILLARD NICOLAS |
169 E |
5:11:23 |
25,05 |
531 |
MORDACQ GUILLAUME |
99 G |
5:11:31 |
25,04 |
532 |
NOYES MICHEL |
100 G |
5:12:03 |
25 |
533 |
VIAL MICHEL |
101 G |
5:12:30 |
24,96 |
534 |
LOHRMANN MARC |
185 F |
5:13:04 |
24,92 |
535 |
RONDIN CHRISTIAN |
102 G |
5:13:18 |
24,9 |
536 |
CHOMEL SERGE |
186 F |
5:13:28 |
24,88 |
537 |
JUBAN PAUL |
22 H |
5:13:32 |
24,88 |
538 |
ANDRAL JEAN-LUC |
187 F |
5:14:20 |
24,81 |
539 |
DESAGE MICHEL |
103 G |
5:15:21 |
24,74 |
540 |
OVIZE MARC |
104 G |
5:15:22 |
24,73 |
541 |
LAIOLO CATHERINE |
9 C |
5:15:38 |
24,71 |
542 |
ROUSSEL WILLIAM |
188 F |
5:15:54 |
24,69 |
543 |
JOURDAN GUY |
105 G |
5:15:54 |
24,69 |
544 |
JOUGLARD YVES |
189 F |
5:15:57 |
24,69 |
545 |
REGNIER YVON |
170 E |
5:16:48 |
24,62 |
546 |
MESTRE CHRISTIAN |
106 G |
5:16:49 |
24,62 |
547 |
LAVALADE SERGE |
107 G |
5:16:50 |
24,62 |
548 |
DESFONDS ALAIN |
108 G |
5:16:52 |
24,62 |
549 |
THOMAS MICHEL |
23 H |
5:17:14 |
24,59 |
550 |
FRAPPAT LAURENT |
190 F |
5:17:46 |
24,55 |
551 |
MARTORANA DOMINIQUE |
24 H |
5:18:37 |
24,48 |
552 |
LAURENZIO AMOS |
25 H |
5:18:54 |
24,46 |
553 |
VEYRAND MICHEL |
109 G |
5:18:55 |
24,46 |
554 |
JULES DANIEL |
110 G |
5:19:02 |
24,45 |
555 |
MORIN MICHEL |
191 F |
5:19:15 |
24,43 |
556 |
CHARVET PATRICE |
171 E |
5:19:29 |
24,41 |
557 |
BILIATO ALAIN |
111 G |
5:20:00 |
24,38 |
558 |
BECK CHRISTIAN |
112 G |
5:20:00 |
24,38 |
559 |
HEDJADJ HAKIM |
192 F |
5:20:00 |
24,38 |
560 |
JACQUEMET ALAIN |
113 G |
5:20:04 |
24,37 |
561 |
LORION DOMINIQUE |
172 E |
5:20:05 |
24,37 |
562 |
VALDENAIRE JEAN-LUC |
193 F |
5:20:07 |
24,37 |
563 |
BARDY LAURENT |
173 E |
5:20:16 |
24,36 |
564 |
BORTOLOTTI JEAN-MARC |
114 G |
5:20:23 |
24,35 |
565 |
VEYRADIER GERARD |
115G |
5:20:23 |
24,35 |
566 |
LABBEJEAN-JACQUES |
194 F |
5:20:36 |
24,33 |
567 |
CHAPUIS PATRICK |
195 F |
5:20:52 |
24,31 |
568 |
PRAL RENE |
26 H |
5:20:52 |
24,31 |
569 |
PELLEGRIN JEAN-LUC |
116 G |
5:21:45 |
24,24 |
570 |
CIRERA ALAIN |
174 E |
5:21:53 |
24,23 |
571 |
CLAVIER ANDRE |
117 G |
5:23:18 |
24,13 |
572 |
QUINTAINE ERIC |
118 G |
5:23:18 |
24,13 |
573 |
BERLIAT RODOLPHE |
175 E |
5:23:35 |
24,11 |
574 |
BILLION-LAROUTE JEAN-PIER |
119 G |
5:23:39 |
24,1 |
575 |
PILLOUX GILLES |
196 F |
5:23:51 |
24,09 |
576 |
GINDRAT CYRIL |
176 E |
5:23:54 |
24,08 |
577 |
BILIATO DANIELE |
10 C |
5:24:20 |
24,05 |
578 |
PRADEL JEAN-PAUL |
27 H |
5:24:21 |
24,05 |
579 |
KAISER BERNARD |
28 H |
5:24:27 |
24,04 |
580 |
SEGUIN STEPHANE |
177 E |
5:25:07 |
23,99 |
581 |
GALVIN DIDIER |
178 E |
5:25:17 |
23,98 |
582 |
KASPERSKI STEPHANE |
45 D |
5:25:31 |
23,96 |
583 |
DELAUNAY CLAUDE |
197 F |
5:25:56 |
23,93 |
584 |
TERSEN FREDERIC |
179 E |
5:26:00 |
23,93 |
585 |
GIRARD-REYDET VINCENT |
180 E |
5:26:28 |
23,89 |
586 |
PERRIER RAPHAEL |
181 E |
5:27:01 |
23,85 |
587 |
MARIAUD RENE |
120 G |
5:27:25 |
23,82 |
588 |
DUPUIS PATRICE |
121 G |
5:27:27 |
23,82 |
589 |
ARIEY-BONNET LUC |
198 F |
5:27:28 |
23,82 |
590 |
CHEVAT JEROME |
182 E |
5:27:39 |
23,81 |
591 |
ALEXIS ROBERT |
122 G |
5:27:55 |
23,79 |
592 |
FAURE PASCAL |
183 E |
5:28:13 |
23,77 |
593 |
FERDANT BRUNO |
199 F |
5:29:27 |
23,68 |
594 |
GOMEZ JOEL |
123 G |
5:30:03 |
23,63 |
595 |
MISCHI GREGORY |
46 D |
5:30:04 |
23,63 |
596 |
CARUSO JEAN-PIERRE |
200 F |
5:30:38 |
23,59 |
597 |
MORO CHRISTIAN |
124 G |
5:30:38 |
23,59 |
598 |
PESENTI EMMANUEL |
201 F |
5:30:55 |
23,57 |
599 |
COLLOMB LIONEL |
184 E |
5:31:31 |
23,53 |
600 |
FINOT JEAN-FRANCOIS |
29 H |
5:31:53 |
23,5 |
601 |
BOIRON JACQUES |
125 G |
5:32:07 |
23,49 |
602 |
AUBERT MARC |
202 F |
5:32:11 |
23,48 |
603 |
BOULIOU DIDIER |
203 F |
5:32:26 |
23,46 |
604 |
CHABAL JEAN-PAUL |
126 G |
5:33:03 |
23,42 |
605 |
MATRANGA JEAN-PIERRE |
127 G |
5:33:06 |
23,42 |
606 |
MARION SERGE |
204 F |
5:33:07 |
23,42 |
607 |
ODIER JEAN-YVES |
185 E |
5:33:31 |
23,39 |
608 |
BIGOLIN JEAN-FRANCOIS |
128 G |
5:34:45 |
23,3 |
609 |
ABOUZIT JEAN-LUC |
205 F |
5:36:46 |
23,16 |
610 |
CHATENOUD ROLAND |
30 H |
5:36:46 |
23,16 |
611 |
TREMBLY NELLY |
1:00 am |
5:37:22 |
23,12 |
612 |
BIETRIX YVES |
129 G |
5:37:22 |
23,12 |
613 |
PHILIPPOT CORINNE |
2:00 am |
5:38:13 |
23,06 |
614 |
GIRARD ALAIN |
206 F |
5:38:20 |
23,06 |
615 |
SARRET DANIEL |
31 H |
5:38:27 |
23,05 |
616 |
BAFFERT SERGE |
130 G |
5:39:05 |
23 |
617 |
BLUM LOUIS |
32 H |
5:39:51 |
22,95 |
618 |
DE FRANCESCHI YVES |
207 F |
5:40:39 |
22,9 |
619 |
BOSSETTI MARIE-HELENE |
3:00 am |
5:43:16 |
22,72 |
620 |
BIGEL YVES |
131 G |
5:43:16 |
22,72 |
621 |
FAYETTE PASCAL |
186 E |
5:44:19 |
22,65 |
622 |
RIDEAU FABIEN |
187 E |
5:44:53 |
22,62 |
623 |
MAILLOCHEAU MICHEL |
132 G |
5:45:00 |
22,61 |
624 |
FAYETTE SERGE |
208 F |
5:46:18 |
22,52 |
625 |
GIRARD MICHEL |
133 G |
5:46:30 |
22,51 |
626 |
ENJALBERT NICOLAS |
47 D |
5:46:45 |
22,5 |
627 |
SOLER ROGER |
134 G |
5:47:02 |
22,48 |
628 |
GILQUIN JEAN-PIERRE |
135 G |
5:47:02 |
22,48 |
629 |
MAISONNAT JACQUES |
33 H |
5:48:39 |
22,37 |
630 |
COMPAIN PATRICK |
209 F |
5:48:43 |
22,37 |
631 |
CARLET YVES |
210 F |
5:48:46 |
22,37 |
632 |
FRANCOIS JEAN-CLAUDE |
34 H |
5:48:46 |
22,36 |
633 |
SCHNEIDER BERNER |
35 H |
5:50:02 |
22,28 |
634 |
CARO MICHEL |
136 G |
5:50:14 |
22,27 |
635 |
PERUCCA DANIEL |
36 H |
5:51:51 |
22,17 |
636 |
CHOMARD PAUL |
137 G |
5:52:17 |
22,14 |
637 |
DORTLAND WILLIAM |
188 E |
5:52:19 |
22,14 |
638 |
MOYNE-PICARD CHRISTOPHE |
189 E |
5:52:33 |
22,13 |
639 |
LAUDIC HELENE |
7 B |
5:52:37 |
22,12 |
640 |
BOUJON FREDERIC |
211 F |
5:54:05 |
22,03 |
641 |
BUREL SYLVIE |
11 C |
5:54:06 |
22,03 |
642 |
YACOVOU JEAN-PIERRE |
138 G |
5:56:21 |
21,89 |
643 |
DE LUCA DIMITRI |
190 E |
5:56:30 |
21,88 |
644 |
SOUILHOL JEAN-LOUIS |
139 G |
5:56:38 |
21,87 |
645 |
GOMBA JEAN |
140 G |
5:57:29 |
21,82 |
646 |
BERARD MICHEL |
141 G |
5:58:28 |
21,76 |
647 |
CAULIEZ GERARD |
142 G |
5:59:31 |
21,7 |
648 |
SAMAIN JEAN-FRANCOIS |
37 H |
5:59:34 |
21,69 |
649 |
BOURRIER FRANCOIS |
143 G |
6:00:14 |
21,65 |
650 |
PERRET PIERRE |
38 H |
6:02:23 |
21,52 |
651 |
TROUILLET MICHEL |
144 G |
6:03:09 |
21,48 |
652 |
FERRAND GERARD |
39 H |
6:04:17 |
21,41 |
653 |
GACHET ALAIN |
145 G |
6:08:23 |
21,17 |
654 |
PETIT ALBERT |
40 H |
6:13:35 |
20,88 |
655 |
FUGIER-BERNARD DENIS |
146 G |
6:13:58 |
20,86 |
656 |
BELMONT PHILIPPE |
147 G |
6:13:59 |
20,86 |
657 |
DUMANT GENEVIEVE |
12 C |
6:14:32 |
20,83 |
658 |
POMMIER ANNICK |
13 C |
6:14:56 |
20,8 |
659 |
PERQUIN MICHEL |
148 G |
6:15:54 |
20,75 |
660 |
PERQUIN ELISABETH |
14 C |
6:15:54 |
20,75 |
661 |
DELCROIX EMMANUEL |
212 F |
6:18:53 |
20,59 |
662 |
GAMSU GAVIN |
191 E |
6:19:04 |
20,58 |
663 |
PLEYNET NADEGE |
4:00 am |
6:20:29 |
20,5 |
664 |
ESSERT NOEL |
149 G |
6:20:50 |
20,48 |
665 |
HYERLE ROBERT |
150 G |
6:21:32 |
20,44 |
666 |
SOUILHOL DIDIER |
213 F |
6:22:41 |
20,38 |
667 |
RICHAUD SERGE |
214 F |
6:22:56 |
20,37 |
668 |
ANDRE HERVE |
151 G |
6:23:40 |
20,33 |
669 |
PERINI FREDERIC |
215 F |
6:23:45 |
20,33 |
670 |
QUEYREL PIERRE |
216 F |
6:24:57 |
20,26 |
671 |
PETIT JULIEN |
48 D |
6:27:51 |
20,11 |
672 |
PRUDHOMME SERGE |
152 G |
6:30:40 |
19,97 |
673 |
EYMOZ FRANCIS |
192 E |
6:30:41 |
19,97 |
674 |
SANDS ROGER |
217 F |
6:30:59 |
19,95 |
675 |
PLEYNET HENRI |
153 G |
6:36:44 |
19,66 |
676 |
GERARD BRUNO |
218 F |
6:37:30 |
19,62 |
677 |
GAGET-CAILLOT CHRISTIAN |
154 G |
6:37:30 |
19,62 |
678 |
ROURE ERIC |
219 F |
6:39:12 |
19,54 |
679 |
CHEVAT ROSELINE |
15 C |
6:40:02 |
19,5 |
680 |
GUILLODO DANIEL |
41 H |
6:40:52 |
19,46 |
681 |
TRICARD MANUEL |
220 F |
6:43:35 |
19,33 |
682 |
GUILLAIN HENRI |
42 H |
6:44:03 |
19,3 |
683 |
TALOBRE DIDIER |
193 E |
6:46:32 |
19,19 |
684 |
VINCENT HERVE |
49 D |
6:49:41 |
19,04 |
685 |
ELLUECQUE PATRICK |
221 F |
6:50:24 |
19,01 |
686 |
SILVINI DIDIER |
222 F |
6:58:43 |
18,63 |
687 |
GUERIN PHILIPPE |
155 G |
6:58:43 |
18,63 |
688 |
DOUCET MICHEL |
223 F |
6:58:59 |
18,62 |
689 |
CUCCHIETTI DENIS |
224 F |
7:06:39 |
18,28 |
690 |
VERDES DOMINIQUE |
50 D |
8:23:17 |
15,5 |
691 |
CLINTON GARRETT |
51 D |
8:47:33 |
14,79 |
692 |
LEIGH STUART |
225 F |
8:48:28 |
14,76 |
Voir -> Challenge Dauphiné 2006 : Résultats du 180 kms
|
|
Haut
|