---> Paris-Roubaix 2006 : la liste des coureurs partants
QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC
– 001 - BOONEN Tom BEL
– 002 - CRETSKENS Wilfried BEL
– 003 - DE JONGH Steven NED
– 004 - HULSMANS Kevin BEL
– 005 - KNAVEN Servais NED
– 006 - NUYENS Nick BEL
– 007 - POZZATO Filippo ITA
– 008 - VAN IMPE Kévin BEL
DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM
– 011 - HINCAPIE George USA
– 012 - DEVOLDER Stijn BEL
– 013 - GUSEV Vladimir RUS
– 014 - HAMMOND Roger GBR
– 015 - HOSTE Leif BEL
– 016 - MIKHAILOV Guennadi RUS
– 017 - NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin ESP
– 018 - WHITE Matthew AUS
RABOBANK
– 021 - FLECHA Juan Antonio ESP
– 022 - BOVEN Jan NED
– 023 - DE MAAR Marc NED
– 024 - HAYMAN Mathew AUS
– 025 - HORRILLO Pedro ESP
– 026 - POSTHUMA Joost NED
– 027 - WAUTERS Marc BEL
GEROLSTEINER
– 031 - HOJ Frank DEN
– 032 - FOTHEN Thomas GER
– 033 - HAUSSLER Heinrich GER
– 034 - KOPP David GER
– 035 - KRAUSS Sven GER
– 036 - LANG Sebastian GER
– 037 - RICH Michael GER
– 038 - WROLICH Peter AUT
TEAM CSC
– 041 - CANCELLARA Fabian SUI
– 042 - ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR
– 043 - JOHANSEN Allan DEN
– 044 - LJUNGQVIST Marcus SWE
– 045 - MICHAELSEN Lars DEN
– 046 - MÜLLER Christian GER
– 047 - PEDERSEN Martin DEN
– 048 - ROBERTS Luke AUS
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS
– 051 - CLERC Aurélien SUI
– 052 - ELMIGER Martin SUI
– 053 - GRABSCH Bert GER
– 054 - GUIDI Fabrizio ITA
– 055 - HESJEDAL Ryder CAN
– 056 - HUNTER Robert RSA
– 057 - MURN Uros SLO
– 058 - RAST Gregory SUI
DAVITAMON - LOTTO
– 061 - VAN PETEGEM Peter BEL
– 062 - MATTAN Nico BEL
– 063 - ROESEMS Bert BEL
– 064 - STEEGMANS Gert BEL
– 065 - STEELS Tom BEL
– 066 - VAN BON Leon NED
– 067 - VANSEVENANT Wim BEL
– 068 - VOGELS Henk AUS
LAMPRE-FONDITAL
– 071 - BALLAN Alessandro ITA
– 073 - BONO Matteo ITA
– 074 - CORIONI Claudio ITA
– 075 - FORNACIARI Paolo ITA
– 076 - FRANZOI Enrico ITA
– 077 - LOOSLI David SUI
– 078 - RIGHI Daniele ITA
LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM
– 081 - ABELLAN Carlos ESP
– 082 - BAZAYEV Assan KAZ
– 083 - DAVIS Allan AUS
– 084 - DE KORT Koen NED
– 085 - KEMPS Aaron AUS
– 086 - ROJAS Jose Joaquin ESP
– 087 - SANCHEZ Eladio ESP
– 088 - SANTOS Ivan ESP
CREDIT AGRICOLE
– 091 - HUSHOVD Thor NOR
– 092 - BODROGI Laszlo HUN
– 094 - ENGOULVENT Jimmy FRA
– 095 - HINAULT Sébastien FRA
– 096 - LEMOINE Cyril FRA
– 097 - RENSHAW Mark AUS
– 098 - TALABARDON Yannick FRA
– 099 - BONNET William FRA
CAISSE D’EPARGNE-ILLES BALEARS
– 101 - BRARD Florent FRA
– 102 - BERTHOU Eric FRA
– 103 - ERVITI Imanol ESP
– 104 - GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente ESP
– 105 - JULIA CEGARRA José Cayetano ESP
– 106 - MARKOV Aleixei RUS
– 107 - PORTAL Nicolas FRA
– 108 - REYNES Vicente ESP
FRANCAISE DES JEUX
– 111 - GUESDON Frédéric FRA
– 112 - AUGER Ludovic FRA
– 113 - DETILLOUX Christophe BEL
– 114 - EISEL Bernhard AUT
– 115 - JEGOU Lilian FRA
– 116 - LARSSON Gustav SWE
– 117 - MENGIN Christophe FRA
– 118 - MOUREY Francis FRA
T-MOBILE TEAM
– 121 - WESEMANN Steffen SUI
– 123 - BURGHARDT Marcus GER
– 124 - GILING Bas NED
– 125 - GREIPEL Andre GER
– 126 - KLIER Andreas GER
– 127 - SCHMITZ Bram NED
– 128 - SCHRECK Stephan GER
– 130 - KORFF André GER
TEAM MILRAM
– 131 - ZABEL Erik GER
– 132 - CADAMURO Simone ITA
– 133 - CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA
– 134 - GRABSCH Ralf GER
– 135 - MÜLLER Martin SUI
– 136 - ONGARATO Alberto ITA
– 137 - POITSCHKE Enrico GER
– 138 - SIEDLER Sebastian GER
COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
– 141 - CASPER Jimmy FRA
– 142 - DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA
– 143 - LEQUATRE Geoffroy FRA
– 144 - MARICHAL Thierry BEL
– 145 - MINARD Sébastien FRA
– 146 - SCHEIRLINCKX Staf BEL
– 147 - VALENTIN Tristan FRA
– 148 - WIGGINS Bradley GBR
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
– 151 - ARANAGA Andoni ESP
– 152 - FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP
– 153 - FLORES Iker ESP
– 154 - HERRERO David ESP
– 155 - IRIZAR Markel ESP
– 156 - MAYOZ Iban ESP
– 157 - ZUBELDIA Joseba ESP
– 158 - URIBARRI Unai ESP
BOUYGUES TELECOM
– 161 - GESLIN Anthony FRA
– 162 - CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA
– 163 - CLAUDE Mathieu FRA
– 164 - FLICKINGER Andy FRA
– 165 - GENE Yohann FRA
– 166 - LABBE Arnaud FRA
– 167 - MARTIAS Rony FRA
– 168 - RENIER Franck FRA
SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR
– 171 - DIONNE Charles CAN
– 172 - GOMEZ Angel ESP
– 173 - MAZUR Peter POL
– 175 - OLSEN Aaron USA
– 176 - PAGLIARINI Luciano BRA
– 177 - VENTOSO Francisco ESP
– 178 - ZARATE Carlos ESP
AG2R PREVOYANCE
– 181 - NAZON Jean-Patrick FRA
– 182 - DION Renaud FRA
– 183 - GADRET John FRA
– 184 - MANGEL Laurent FRA
– 185 - PÜTSEP Erki EST
– 186 - RIBLON Christophe FRA
– 187 - USOV Alexandre BLR
– 188 - VAITKUS Tomas LTU
LIQUIGAS
– 191 - ZANINI Stefano ITA
– 193 - COLLI Daniele ITA
– 194 - DA DALTO Mauro ITA
– 195 - FAILLI Francesco ITA
– 196 - LODA Nicola ITA
– 197 - MILESI Marco ITA
– 198 - RIGHETTO Marco ITA
AGRITUBEL
– 201 - AGNOLUTTO Christophe FRA
– 202 - BARANAUSKAS Aivaras LTU
– 203 - BERGES Stéphane FRA
– 204 - CANOUET Gilles FRA
– 205 - COUTOULY Cédric FRA
– 206 - LAURENT Christophe FRA
– 207 - OLIVIER Lenaïc FRA
– 208 - SINNER Benoit FRA
UNIBET.COM
– 211 - COOKE Baden AUS
– 212 - BOUCHER David FRA
– 213 - HUNT Jérémy GBR
– 214 - PASAMONTES Luis ESP
– 215 - PRONK Matthé NED
– 216 - SERPELLINI Marco ITA
– 217 - THIJS Erwin BEL
– 218 - WILSON Matthew AUS
LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO
– 221 - CAPPELLE Andy BEL
– 222 - CRIQUIELION Mathieu BEL
– 223 - DE WILDE Sjef BEL
– 224 - MEIRHAEGHE Filip BEL
– 225 - NEYRINCK Kevin BEL
– 226 - SIMON Jean Paul BEL
– 227 - VAN LOOCKE Jurgen BEL
– 228 - VERSTREPEN Johan BEL
TEAM L.P.R.
– 231 - BATES Gene Michael AUS
– 232 - ERMETI Giairo ITA
– 233 - GAVAZZI Mattia ITA
– 234 - KHALILOV Mikhaylo UKR
– 235 - KONYSHEV Dimitri RUS
– 236 - MACCANTI Michele ITA
– 237 - METLUSHENKO Yuri UKR
SKIL-SHIMANO
– 241 - MARTENS Paul GER
– 242 - REINERINK Rik NED
– 243 - ROOIJAKKERS Piet NED
– 244 - SHINAGAWA Masahiro JPN
– 245 - TJALLINGII Maarten NED
– 246 - VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert NED
– 247 - VIERHOUTEN Aart NED
– 250 - LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
|