---> L’Alpigap 2005 : Résultats du Moyen Circuit 114 km
Cl | Nom Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | .Dip |
1 |
PRUDHOMME Marcel |
Pédale Gapençaise |
C |
03h22’40 |
OR |
2 |
VARNIER David |
Val Buëch VTT |
D |
03h26’01 |
OR |
3 |
LENTIN Grégory |
Vélo Club Bech |
C |
03h28’39 |
OR |
4 |
SCHMITT Patrick |
Vélo Club ESF |
D |
03h30’36 |
OR |
5 |
ANDRE Raphaël |
UC Albenassienne |
C |
03h32’23 |
OR |
6 |
FAURE Jean-Luc |
Team Riders Hautes-Alpes |
E |
03h32’40 |
OR |
7 |
DAVID Guillaume |
VC Bourg d’Oisans |
D |
03h33’25 |
OR |
8 |
MICHEL Pascal |
Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu |
E |
03h33’26 |
OR |
9 |
VIOLON Jacques |
Cyclo Club Morzinois |
F |
03h33’35 |
OR |
10 |
PORTAL Christophe |
Aix VTT Thrifty |
D |
03h33’47 |
OR |
11 |
SAGE Bruno |
UC Voironnais |
E |
03h33’59 |
OR |
12 |
DURAND Brice |
US Jarrie Champ |
D |
03h34’08 |
OR |
13 |
VILLEMIN Philippe |
Sprinter Club Briançon |
D |
03h35’42 |
OR |
14 |
SALHI Renaud |
Valloire |
D |
03h36’04 |
OR |
15 |
DURAND Marc |
Team Riders Hautes-Alpes |
E |
03h36’20 |
OR |
16 |
BASELY Damien |
Aubagne |
D |
03h36’21 |
OR |
17 |
ARRIVE Sébastien |
Vélo Club Gapencais |
C |
03h36’23 |
OR |
18 |
POUTOT Francis |
UCV Oisans |
D |
03h36’33 |
OR |
19 |
FAVEERS-DUHAMEL William |
Vélo Club Bech |
C |
03h36’38 |
OR |
20 |
GABRIEL Thierry |
La Ciotat Triathlon |
E |
03h36’54 |
OR |
21 |
GUERRAZZI Christophe |
VTT Garlaban |
C |
03h37’52 |
OR |
22 |
GRENIER Philippe |
ASPTT Paris Cyclisme |
D |
03h37’53 |
OR |
23 |
ARNAUD Christophe |
Vélo Club Gapençais |
D |
03h37’59 |
OR |
24 |
FOURET Christian |
Aix en Provence |
E |
03h38’01 |
OR |
25 |
PHILIPP Pascal |
ASPTT Briancon |
E |
03h39’23 |
OR |
26 |
MISSUD David |
VTT Rando 04 |
Jn |
03h41’37 |
OR |
27 |
JOURDAIN Franck |
ASCEA Cyclisme Cadarache |
D |
03h41’44 |
OR |
28 |
MORRA Alain |
Amical Club Oraison |
E |
03h42’05 |
OR |
29 |
BUONAMASSA Benoit |
Union Cycliste Monégasque |
C |
03h46’02 |
OR |
30 |
BERLIAUX Yves |
UCV Oisans |
x |
03h46’16 |
x |
31 |
BEAUMOND Philippe |
VTT Garlaban |
E |
03h46’40 |
OR |
32 |
FATTORE Raymond |
VTT Garlaban |
E |
03h47’39 |
OR |
33 |
MARROU Richard |
Bike Club St Saturnin |
F |
03h47’42 |
OR |
34 |
LAUNAY Nicolas |
CSA 4° RCH |
C |
03h47’43 |
OR |
35 |
SCHIARI Alain |
ASPTT Briancon |
F |
03h47’52 |
OR |
36 |
GRANON Félix |
AVC Aix En Provence |
F |
03h47’59 |
OR |
37 |
PESANDO Gilles |
Champrousse Team Cyclosport |
E |
03h48’01 |
OR |
38 |
JULIEN Philippe |
Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu |
D |
03h48’03 |
OR |
39 |
CHASTAN Yannick |
la Garde |
C |
03h48’39 |
OR |
40 |
RENDU Stéphane |
Meyreuil |
E |
03h49’27 |
OR |
41 |
MATHIEU Patrick |
VTT Rando 04 |
E |
03h49’28 |
OR |
42 |
GIRAUDO Giampero |
Bussolino Sport |
E |
03h49’29 |
OR |
43 |
FAVELL Alan |
Escape Vélocity |
F |
03h49’50 |
OR |
44 |
LAPALUS Jean-Christophe |
Bourg d’Oisans |
D |
03h49’51 |
OR |
45 |
MALTAGLIATI Frédéric |
Cyclo St Peray |
D |
03h51’06 |
OR |
46 |
PORRE Jean-Michel |
CA Peymeinade |
E |
03h51’09 |
OR |
47 |
BREARD Jean-Philippe |
La Bâtie-Neuve |
E |
03h51’26 |
OR |
48 |
BRULEY Christian |
Hautes Alpes Triathlon |
D |
03h51’49 |
OR |
49 |
TRUILLET Stéphane |
Cyclime Seyssinet Seyssins |
C |
03h52’00 |
OR |
50 |
GUERRAND Arnaud |
Mizoën |
D |
03h52’42 |
OR |
51 |
MARTIN André |
ASPTT Briancon |
E |
03h52’49 |
OR |
52 |
PRADEILLES Jean-Yves |
Team des Costes |
D |
03h53’00 |
OR |
53 |
LABOURET Gérard |
la Freissinouse |
D |
03h53’15 |
OR |
54 |
ASSAUD Bernard |
Sprinter Club Briançon |
E |
03h53’18 |
OR |
55 |
NALIATO Rocky |
CC Comité du Lyonnais |
E |
03h53’47 |
OR |
56 |
DURAND Matthieu |
Sprinter Club Briançon |
Jn |
03h54’22 |
OR |
57 |
ROBIN Jackie |
Vélo Sport Seynois |
F |
03h55’05 |
OR |
58 |
BOIS Mickaël |
Maurienne VTT |
D |
03h55’54 |
OR |
59 |
BOHLER Pierre |
Montignac |
C |
03h55’58 |
AG |
60 |
BALLATORE Frédéric |
Amical Vélo Club Nimois |
C |
03h56’29 |
AG |
61 |
LLEWELLYN Guy |
Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu |
D |
03h57’04 |
AG |
62 |
FORTIN Nicolas |
Entente Cycliste de l’Isère |
C |
03h57’21 |
AG |
63 |
EXCOFFIER Claude |
Haute Savoie Mont-Blanc |
F |
03h57’38 |
OR |
64 |
TOURREL Arnaud |
UC Albenassienne |
D |
03h57’39 |
AG |
65 |
SERVANT Didier |
Cyclisme Carpentrassien |
E |
03h57’40 |
OR |
66 |
REYMOND Stéphanie |
Briançon |
A |
03h57’49 |
OR |
67 |
TAVERNIER Jean-Claude |
Istres Sports Cyclisme |
E |
03h57’57 |
OR |
68 |
FEUILLET Gilles |
VC Farledois |
E |
03h57’59 |
OR |
69 |
NAVARRO Alain |
Prunières |
F |
03h58’05 |
OR |
70 |
ROBIN Mireille |
Aix VTT Thrifty |
A |
03h58’21 |
OR |
71 |
BAUDRILLARD Eric |
Charancieu Vélo Passion |
E |
03h58’22 |
OR |
72 |
LAISNE Bruno |
Team des Costes |
E |
03h58’32 |
OR |
73 |
CONSANI Alain |
VTT Rando 04 |
D |
03h59’11 |
AG |
74 |
BALLATORE Johan |
Aix Handisport |
C |
03h59’40 |
AG |
75 |
SEGUENOT Jean-Christophe |
VTT Garlaban |
C |
03h59’46 |
AG |
76 |
PEREIRA Eric |
ASPTT Briancon |
D |
03h59’47 |
AG |
77 |
FAVRE-VERAND Joël |
UC Voironnais |
D |
03h59’54 |
AG |
78 |
PIRAT Guillaume |
Charancieu |
C |
04h00’39 |
AG |
79 |
BECCO Denis |
VC Farledois |
E |
04h01’24 |
OR |
80 |
BOIS Jean-Luc |
Saint Julien Mondenis |
F |
04h01’36 |
OR |
81 |
MORY Sylvere |
Entente Cycliste de l’Isère |
E |
04h01’59 |
OR |
82 |
BLANC Michel |
Etoile Sportive Gardeenne |
E |
04h02’00 |
OR |
83 |
FAVIER Gilles |
Risoul |
E |
04h02’05 |
OR |
84 |
BASSO Jean-Michel |
Mistral Vélo Club |
D |
04h02’19 |
AG |
85 |
PETIOT Julien |
Sport Charancieu AVP |
C |
04h02’26 |
AG |
86 |
DARMON Erick |
OC Raphaëlois |
E |
04h02’54 |
OR |
87 |
HERBAUT Laurent |
Montigny |
D |
04h03’04 |
AG |
88 |
EYMARD Cyril |
Cyclime Seyssinet Seyssins |
D |
04h03’08 |
AG |
89 |
FREMERY Patrick |
ASPTT Paris Cyclisme |
E |
04h03’10 |
OR |
90 |
PAYANY Denis |
VC Marseille |
D |
04h03’32 |
AG |
91 |
AUBERTIN Gilbert |
Veynes |
D |
04h04’58 |
AG |
92 |
ADAM Rémyf |
La Roche des Arnauds |
D |
04h04’58 |
AG |
93 |
HONORAT Fabrice |
ASPTT Briancon |
D |
04h06’03 |
AG |
94 |
LOMBARD Christian |
VTT Garlaban |
E |
04h07’07 |
AG |
95 |
CHABOU Abdelkrim |
Les Dents de Rousset |
E |
04h07’22 |
AG |
96 |
FUENTES Charles |
AS Pompiers Nice |
E |
04h07’32 |
AG |
97 |
DELAHAYE Didier |
Bike Bel Air Club |
D |
04h07’52 |
AG |
98 |
STREPENNE Christian |
Team Riders Hautes-Alpes |
G |
04h08’42 |
OR |
99 |
VIALA Philippe |
CNAM Sport |
E |
04h09’35 |
AG |
100 |
HODOUL Christian |
Martigues Sport Cyclisme |
D |
04h09’43 |
AG |
101 |
BOULOT Marc |
Allemont |
D |
04h09’52 |
AG |
102 |
PETHOUD Christophe |
Mistral Vélo Club |
D |
04h09’56 |
AG |
103 |
MATHIEU Laurent |
Clés Gardanne Triathlon |
E |
04h10’08 |
AG |
104 |
DUCHENE Hervé |
Gap |
D |
04h10’11 |
AG |
105 |
MALLEN Richard |
CAT Cyclo Grenoble N° 858 |
D |
04h10’20 |
AG |
106 |
DELAGRANGE Antoine |
AC Marseille Est |
F |
04h10’42 |
AG |
107 |
GARNIER François |
Pédale Gapençaise |
D |
04h11’35 |
AG |
108 |
PANCIATICI Serge |
Marignane Triathlon |
E |
04h11’54 |
AG |
109 |
DUMONT-DAYOT Nicolas |
Bonneville Arves Borne Cycl |
D |
04h11’56 |
AG |
110 |
VERVAEKE Gilles |
Les Oliviers |
E |
04h12’00 |
AG |
111 |
GAUBERT Jean-Luc |
Clés Gardanne Triathlon |
E |
04h12’20 |
AG |
112 |
PASSUELLI Roland |
Vélo Club Gapençais |
D |
04h13’15 |
AG |
113 |
BONOMI Serge |
Aix VTT Thrifty |
E |
04h13’17 |
AG |
114 |
CAUSSE Thierry |
Millau |
D |
04h13’55 |
AG |
115 |
NOTIN Patrice |
Aix VTT Thrifty |
D |
04h14’17 |
AG |
116 |
GIUDICI Pierre-Ange |
Valleiry |
E |
04h14’27 |
AG |
117 |
DELIE Fabrice |
Les Vigneaux |
D |
04h14’59 |
AG |
118 |
BRASSELET Marc |
Vélo Sport Seynois |
F |
04h15’11 |
AG |
119 |
PECHDO Didier |
Aix en Provence |
F |
04h16’01 |
AG |
120 |
ZIGANOFF Julien |
VTT Rando 04 |
E |
04h16’17 |
AG |
121 |
VAN DER VOSSEN Eric |
Beausoleil |
D |
04h17’51 |
AG |
122 |
BESCOND Mathieu |
VC Saint Mammès |
C |
04h18’00 |
AG |
123 |
SANTONI Thierry |
Vélo Club Novais |
E |
04h18’38 |
AG |
124 |
JOUSSELME Damien |
Pédale Gapençaise |
G |
04h18’53 |
OR |
125 |
DURAND Pascal |
Gap |
E |
04h19’03 |
AG |
126 |
DURAND Jean-Paul |
US Jarrie Champ |
F |
04h19’07 |
AG |
127 |
DUBOIS Christophe |
AOMA |
E |
04h19’48 |
AG |
128 |
SANTINI Thierry |
Pédale Gapençaise |
E |
04h21’04 |
AG |
129 |
TRIPODI Claude |
Amical Vélo Club Sisteron |
F |
04h21’06 |
AG |
130 |
MIOLLAN Frédéric |
Saint Julien en Champsaur |
D |
04h21’31 |
AG |
131 |
THIEBAUT Yves |
USMC les Clayes Sous Bois |
F |
04h21’34 |
AG |
132 |
AUBERT Jack |
VC Pontlieue |
E |
04h21’47 |
AG |
133 |
POUSTOMIS Thierry |
Marseille |
E |
04h21’58 |
AG |
134 |
CHICHIGNOUD |
Bike Bel Air Club |
C |
04h22’12 |
AG |
135 |
NUGUES Alain |
Villard les Dombes |
F |
04h22’47 |
AG |
136 |
FALGERE Philippe |
Vélo Club Matheysin |
D |
04h22’51 |
AG |
137 |
BOURLOT Roger |
Tallard |
G |
04h23’27 |
OR |
138 |
DELIA Gérard |
Gap |
E |
04h23’57 |
AG |
139 |
GRAZIANO Dominique |
la Roche de Rame |
D |
04h24’07 |
AG |
140 |
ECK VAN Martijn |
De Adelaar |
D |
04h24’11 |
AG |
141 |
BOBILLE Christophe |
OCCA Antibes |
D |
04h24’23 |
AG |
142 |
PRAST Julie |
VC Annecy |
A |
04h24’46 |
OR |
143 |
BLANCHARD Raphaël |
La Salle les Alpes |
D |
04h25’00 |
AG |
144 |
PERRIMOND Laurent |
Embrun Triathlon Club |
C |
04h25’10 |
BZ |
145 |
JOUNIAUX Sophie |
Lans en Vercors |
A |
04h25’18 |
OR |
146 |
RABATEL Roger |
Charancieu Spt Vélo Passion |
B |
04h25’21 |
OR |
147 |
LEYDET Pierre |
Roue d’Or Brignoles |
F |
04h25’29 |
AG |
148 |
COINDET Jérome |
VC Rambertois |
C |
04h25’31 |
BZ |
149 |
LAURENT Christian |
ASPTT Gap |
F |
04h25’40 |
AG |
150 |
ANTON Paul |
Pédale Gapençaise |
F |
04h25’58 |
AG |
151 |
PELLEGRIN Jean-Luc |
Pédale Gapençaise |
F |
04h26’01 |
AG |
152 |
BALME Serge |
Bourg d’Oisans |
E |
04h28’15 |
AG |
153 |
BERSAN Jean-Pierre |
Gap |
F |
04h29’05 |
AG |
154 |
MAUMUS Gérard |
Istres Sports Cyclisme |
F |
04h29’25 |
AG |
155 |
CHAREYRE Nicolas |
Embrun Triathlon Club |
E |
04h29’45 |
AG |
156 |
CHAPPA Georges |
Pédale Gapençaise |
F |
04h29’59 |
AG |
157 |
L’HOTE Philippe |
AS CNMSS Toulon |
E |
04h30’01 |
AG |
158 |
REID Kenneth |
Alpine-Rootz |
D |
04h30’16 |
BZ |
159 |
BOUVARD Philippe |
Cléry |
D |
04h31’09 |
BZ |
160 |
MARTIN-COLLOMB Bernard |
Engins |
F |
04h31’13 |
AG |
161 |
CHAINE René |
Gap |
E |
04h31’17 |
AG |
162 |
DU CREST Blandini |
Grenoble |
A |
04h32’20 |
OR |
163 |
BOMEL François |
Avant Garde St Etienne |
D |
04h32’20 |
BZ |
164 |
ESPANET Patrick |
VTT Garlaban |
D |
04h32’22 |
BZ |
165 |
LAFUENTE Christophe |
CT Objat |
D |
04h32’54 |
BZ |
166 |
MARROU Bernard |
Bike Club St Saturnin |
F |
04h33’04 |
AG |
167 |
DE PIETRO Michel |
La Bâtie-Neuve |
D |
04h33’24 |
BZ |
168 |
VILLE Alain |
Saint Martin de Clelles |
E |
04h34’01 |
AG |
169 |
HIVERT Hervé |
CSA 4° RCH |
C |
04h36’50 |
BZ |
170 |
GIMBERT Daniel |
Gap |
F |
04h36’53 |
AG |
171 |
COET Jean-Pierre |
AVC Sisteronnais |
F |
04h37’37 |
AG |
172 |
CARTIER Christophe |
CSLG Belley |
E |
04h38’09 |
BZ |
173 |
SOCQUET Cédric |
CSLG Belley |
D |
04h38’16 |
BZ |
174 |
ACERO Jean-Marc |
Pertuis |
E |
04h38’30 |
BZ |
175 |
VERA Carole |
Club Cyclo Gap |
B |
04h38’48 |
OR |
176 |
BERNARD Alain |
Cyclo Sport Provençal |
F |
04h39’11 |
BZ |
177 |
BOUQUET Pierre |
Roue Libre 14ème |
E |
04h39’18 |
BZ |
178 |
DONJERKOVIC Michel |
CPS Aix en Provence |
G |
04h39’26 |
OR |
179 |
AMARENCO Henri |
VTT Rando 04 |
E |
04h39’42 |
BZ |
180 |
RAMBAUD Philippe |
Officiel Cyclisme en Provence |
D |
04h39’55 |
BZ |
181 |
OLIVETTO Jean-Michel |
Chamalières |
D |
04h40’20 |
BZ |
182 |
ESCALLIER Jean-Yves |
GAZELEC Gap Cyclisme |
E |
04h40’43 |
BZ |
183 |
BORGHESE Yves |
Stade Laurentin |
E |
04h42’55 |
BZ |
184 |
GAZZANO Alain |
Stade Laurentin |
F |
04h42’59 |
BZ |
185 |
GONÇALVES José |
VTT Rando 04 |
E |
04h43’20 |
BZ |
186 |
PECCINI Marc |
La Javie |
F |
04h44’00 |
BZ |
187 |
GALLIOZ Gilbert |
Evasion Biclou Manosque |
E |
04h44’25 |
BZ |
188 |
GRAVIER Eric |
les Deux Alpes |
D |
04h44’43 |
BZ |
189 |
ESCOLAN Philippe |
Les 2 alpes |
E |
04h46’04 |
BZ |
190 |
GARCIN Patrick |
Vélo Club Gapençais |
D |
04h46’50 |
BZ |
191 |
ESCUYER Frédéric |
Amical Vélo Club Sisteron |
E |
04h47’18 |
BZ |
192 |
LEUTHROT Emmanuelle |
TM Gréoux |
A |
04h48’10 |
AG |
193 |
JULLIEN Frédéric |
EP Manosque |
E |
04h48’12 |
BZ |
194 |
FOUQUES Jean-Pierre |
Méounes |
D |
04h48’16 |
BZ |
195 |
JOUFFRET Jean-Claude |
EP Manosque |
F |
04h48’22 |
BZ |
196 |
ABADIE Gaston |
VC Pugetois |
G |
04h49’13 |
AG |
197 |
BEGLIOMINI Sonia |
Embrun Triathlon Club |
A |
04h50’10 |
AG |
198 |
SEGUIN Stéphane |
Saint Bonnet en Champsaur |
D |
04h51’44 |
BZ |
199 |
LAYRIS Charles |
ASS Fos Cyclisme |
E |
04h52’12 |
BZ |
200 |
TURSKI-MARCON Lucien |
Tristar Cannes |
D |
04h54’20 |
BZ |
201 |
ORDAS Daniel |
Aix en Provence |
D |
04h54’41 |
BZ |
202 |
ARNOUX Michel |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
F |
04h55’01 |
BZ |
203 |
DURAND Patrick |
Vélo Club Matheysin |
E |
04h55’02 |
BZ |
204 |
CERDAN Jean-Pierre |
Club Cyclo Gap |
G |
04h55’32 |
AG |
205 |
JOLY Jean-Paul |
CCA Aix en Provence |
F |
04h56’21 |
BZ |
206 |
KRASNOPOLSKI J.R. |
Volx |
F |
04h56’25 |
BZ |
207 |
LIMOUSIN Ludovic |
Challes Les Eaux |
C |
04h58’19 |
BZ |
208 |
LIMOUSIN Bénédicte |
Challes Les Eaux |
A |
04h58’20 |
AG |
209 |
SAMBUCO Henri |
Club Cyclo Gap |
F |
04h58’22 |
BZ |
210 |
VAN GORP Cornelis |
Le Champion |
F |
04h58’45 |
BZ |
211 |
BERTRAND Patrick |
La Bâtie-Neuve |
F |
04h58’49 |
BZ |
212 |
COMBES Pascale |
Fuveau |
B |
04h59’28 |
OR |
213 |
FOURNIER Jack |
|
F |
04h59’32 |
BZ |
214 |
DELORME Gérard |
Embrun |
F |
04h59’44 |
BZ |
215 |
PRESIO Jacques |
AS Pompiers de Nice |
F |
05h00’10 |
BZ |
216 |
CALLERI Joseph |
AS Pompiers de Nice |
F |
05h00’38 |
BZ |
217 |
AUTRAN Michel |
Pertuis |
E |
05h01’34 |
BZ |
218 |
MORAZZANI Vincent |
AL Echirolles Handisport |
D |
05h03’14 |
BZ |
219 |
FORACCHIA Jérôme |
Vélo Club Jouques |
C |
05h03’24 |
BZ |
220 |
AURRENS Michel |
Sainte Anastasie |
E |
05h03’56 |
BZ |
221 |
MEJEAN Philippe |
Roue d’Or Brignoles |
F |
05h04’39 |
BZ |
222 |
BONNAY Daniel |
Club Cyclo Gap |
F |
05h05’12 |
BZ |
223 |
CORRADO Marcel |
VC Saint Remois |
F |
05h05’33 |
BZ |
224 |
STEVE André |
Cyclo Club Vence |
F |
05h05’40 |
BZ |
225 |
ARNAUD Aimé |
Barcelonnette |
E |
05h05’44 |
BZ |
226 |
OUVRIER-BUFFET Patrice |
Gap |
E |
05h06’09 |
BZ |
227 |
LESBROS Yves |
GAZELEC Gap Cyclisme |
G |
05h08’24 |
AG |
228 |
HAUTEFEUILLE Bernard |
Gap |
E |
05h08’42 |
BZ |
229 |
GALLIER Romain |
Club Cyclo Gap |
C |
05h11’33 |
BZ |
230 |
SANTIAGO Anne |
Seyne les Alpes |
A |
05h12’40 |
BZ |
231 |
GUIGUEN François |
Lyon |
F |
05h13’01 |
BZ |
232 |
GALLICE Yves |
AL Sarras Ozon |
F |
05h13’14 |
BZ |
233 |
FAUQUE Jean-Claude |
Vaison Cyclo Nature |
F |
05h14’57 |
BZ |
234 |
DEGACHE Ghislaine |
Amicale Laïque Sarras-Ozon |
B |
05h15’12 |
AG |
235 |
DEGACHE Jean-Paul |
Amicale Laïque Sarras-Ozon |
F |
05h15’13 |
BZ |
236 |
SIGMA Yasmine |
Sanary Cyclo Sports |
B |
05h20’10 |
AG |
237 |
BAUDOIN Jean-Claude |
Pédale Gapençaise |
G |
05h22’42 |
AG |
238 |
PANCIATICI Jeannine |
Marignane Triathlon |
B |
05h23’16 |
AG |
239 |
COLLOMB Lionel |
Pédale Gapençaise |
D |
05h24’03 |
BZ |
240 |
ROCHAS Patrick |
Chauffayer |
E |
05h26’32 |
BZ |
241 |
HENRY Bernard |
SO Pont de Chéruy - Charvieu |
F |
05h26’37 |
BZ |
242 |
BERNARD André |
Club Cyclo Gap |
E |
05h28’16 |
BZ |
243 |
JUMETZ David |
Mallemoisson |
D |
05h28’42 |
BZ |
244 |
FOURTIN Myriam |
Gap |
E |
05h29’04 |
BZ |
245 |
RICHEFORT Denis |
ASPTT Gap |
F |
05h29’05 |
BZ |
246 |
ROFFI Jean-Marc |
Pédale Gapençaise |
F |
05h30’14 |
BZ |
247 |
REVEL Christiane |
TAC Cyclo la Tour Salvagny |
B |
05h30’21 |
AG |
248 |
AMIOT Pascal |
Pédale Gapençaise |
E |
05h34’55 |
BZ |
249 |
SARRET Daniel |
Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme |
F |
05h39’00 |
BZ |
250 |
COQ Robert |
Gap |
F |
05h39’12 |
BZ |
251 |
GALLIER Jacky |
GAZELEC Gap Cyclisme |
F |
05h39’58 |
BZ |
252 |
MOINARD Philippe |
Gap |
E |
05h41’23 |
BZ |
253 |
BORRIONE André |
St Disdier en Dévoluy |
G |
05h41’47 |
BZ |
254 |
BONIFAS André |
Gap |
F |
06h04’42 |
BZ |
255 |
RODRIGUES Jean |
CC Beausoleil |
G |
06h09’36 |
BZ |
|