---> L’Alpigap 2005 : Résultats du Grand Circuit 158 km
Cl | Nom Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | .Dip |
1 |
PETIOT Yoann |
Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme |
C |
04h45’55 |
OR |
2 |
SÉNAC Jean-Charles |
Chambéry CC |
C |
04h46’05 |
OR |
3 |
ROUX Michel |
Team Casati - Vélo 101 |
E |
04h50’37 |
OR |
4 |
AYRAL Emmanuel |
Union Cycliste Monégasque |
C |
04h51’01 |
OR |
5 |
CASTIGLIONI Renaud |
Chorges |
C |
04h51’23 |
OR |
6 |
GUÉRAUD Patrick |
UCV Oisans |
D |
04h51’54 |
OR |
7 |
RÉMY Alain |
Team Cyfac |
D |
04h54’30 |
OR |
8 |
MESTRE Bruno |
VTT Rando 04 |
D |
05h03’30 |
OR |
9 |
COOK David |
Alpine-Rootz |
D |
05h03’33 |
OR |
10 |
PHANON Jérôme |
Saint Baudille et Pipet |
C |
05h04’20 |
OR |
11 |
COMBES Jean-Marc |
AVC Aix En Provence |
E |
05h10’31 |
OR |
12 |
SARLIN Jean-Noël |
Team Casati - Vélo 101 |
D |
05h12’20 |
OR |
13 |
LANGASQUE Didier |
VTT Rando 04 |
D |
05h16’02 |
OR |
14 |
BOUTOUX Alain |
TAC |
F |
05h16’19 |
OR |
15 |
PORRON David |
UCV Oisans |
x |
05h16’24 |
x |
16 |
LAINE Christophe |
Sanary Cyclo Sports |
D |
05h18’05 |
OR |
17 |
NAVARRO Serge |
VC Port de Bouc |
E |
05h19’25 |
OR |
18 |
TURPIN Loïc |
Bikers Club |
C |
05h20’44 |
OR |
19 |
FOURNIER Eric |
AS Testerine |
E |
05h21’04 |
OR |
20 |
IMBERT Philippe |
Cyclo C Romanais Péageois |
E |
05h21’38 |
OR |
21 |
HUYGHE Bernard |
Pedale Gapencaise |
F |
05h22’05 |
OR |
22 |
PELLERIN Fabrice |
EC Duquesne Oullins |
D |
05h22’19 |
OR |
23 |
MORAND Yves |
Istres Sports Cyclisme |
D |
05h24’28 |
OR |
24 |
VINCENT Hervé |
VC Yssingelais |
D |
05h24’51 |
OR |
25 |
PETIT Vincent |
Pédale Gapençaise |
C |
05h24’55 |
OR |
26 |
FOURNEL David |
EC St Etienne - Loire |
D |
05h24’59 |
OR |
27 |
PINATEL Antoine |
RO Chambon Feugerolles |
F |
05h25’00 |
OR |
28 |
DURANTON Eric |
Avant Garde Cyclo St Etienne |
E |
05h25’25 |
OR |
29 |
MEYER Jacques |
Champrousse Team CS |
E |
05h26’00 |
OR |
30 |
RODRIGUEZ Michel |
Pédale Gapençaise |
E |
05h28’53 |
OR |
31 |
GILLY Hervé |
VTT Rando 04 |
D |
05h29’20 |
OR |
32 |
HAYCRAFT Mark |
Officiel Cyclisme en Provence |
E |
05h29’38 |
OR |
33 |
HILAIRE Raphaële |
UC Albenassienne |
C |
05h29’45 |
AG |
34 |
AIME Philippe |
AVC Aix En Provence |
E |
05h30’22 |
OR |
35 |
SOMERVILLE Liam |
Alpine-Rootz |
C |
05h31’23 |
AG |
36 |
RESSEGAIRE Frédéric |
VTT Rando 04 |
D |
05h32’47 |
OR |
37 |
BOCHU Philippe |
UCV Oisans |
E |
05h33’07 |
OR |
38 |
PESSELON Gilles |
EC Duquesne Oullins |
E |
05h33’14 |
OR |
39 |
CAILLAT Jérôme |
Pédale Gapençaise |
C |
05h33’15 |
AG |
40 |
AUGIS Léonard |
VTT Rando 04 |
E |
05h33’23 |
OR |
41 |
CHAPPA Eric |
Pédale Gapençaise |
Jn |
05h34’46 |
OR |
42 |
BLANC Patrick |
Gap |
E |
05h35’17 |
AG |
43 |
POULIQUEN Erwan |
Hautes Alpes Triathlon |
D |
05h36’23 |
AG |
44 |
GIORGI Sylvain |
VTT Garlaban |
E |
05h37’34 |
AG |
45 |
MURRAY Simon |
Alpine-Rootz |
D |
05h38’01 |
AG |
46 |
VAISSIERE Marc |
Pourrières Roue d’Or 102 |
F |
05h38’12 |
OR |
47 |
GILLES Patrick |
Club Neutre Ardèche |
D |
05h38’35 |
AG |
48 |
BOQUILLOD Pascal |
VC Druillat |
D |
05h39’25 |
AG |
49 |
LANCELOT Paul |
Gap |
D |
05h39’30 |
AG |
50 |
JOUNIAUX Hervé |
Lans en Vercors |
D |
05h39’36 |
AG |
51 |
CHYPRE Vincent |
Saint Julien en Genevois |
D |
05h39’40 |
AG |
52 |
GIACOMELLI Adrien |
Sapeurs Pompiers Gap |
F |
05h40’27 |
OR |
53 |
MAUMUS Rémy |
Istres Sports Cycl.VTT |
C |
05h44’15 |
AG |
54 |
VINIT André |
Entente Cycliste de l’Isère |
E |
05h46’17 |
AG |
55 |
ARSAC Christian |
Gap |
E |
05h46’27 |
AG |
56 |
ITIER Gilles |
Gap |
C |
05h47’58 |
AG |
57 |
AUBRET Christophe |
Saint Martin d’Uriage |
D |
05h48’13 |
AG |
58 |
FAVRE Laurent |
Entente Cycliste Montmelian |
D |
05h48’17 |
AG |
59 |
GREMEAUX Denis |
Triathl’Aix |
D |
05h48’32 |
AG |
60 |
BEZ Serge |
Cyclo Club Salonais |
D |
05h49’31 |
AG |
61 |
CHAURAND Arnaud |
Vélo Club Gapençais |
C |
05h49’40 |
AG |
62 |
GAMÉ Sylvain |
Barberaz |
D |
05h50’58 |
AG |
63 |
GONCALVEZ Eurico |
Sanary Cyclo Sports |
D |
05h52’13 |
AG |
64 |
BIANCO Emmanuel |
CF Pélasque |
C |
05h52’17 |
AG |
65 |
ALARD Christian |
Paris |
D |
05h53’50 |
AG |
66 |
LEFEBVRE Raymond |
Sanary Cyclo Sports |
F |
05h56’57 |
OR |
67 |
PRIEUR Jean-Luc |
Montclar |
E |
05h57’03 |
AG |
68 |
CRASSAC Alain |
CS 159 Ria |
E |
05h58’58 |
AG |
69 |
FOYOT Jean-Louis |
Pédale Gapençaise |
F |
05h59’52 |
OR |
70 |
DOUSSOULIN Jean-Paul |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
D |
05h59’59 |
AG |
71 |
CLEMENT Laurent |
Amicale Laïque Sarras-Ozon |
D |
06h01’56 |
AG |
72 |
CAMOSSO Thierry |
Vélo Club Farlédois |
D |
06h02’33 |
AG |
73 |
LOPEZ Raphaël |
AVC Aix En Provence |
F |
06h02’51 |
OR |
74 |
RAFFIN Didier |
AVC Aix En Provence |
F |
06h02’52 |
OR |
75 |
OUTHIER Jérôme |
Bouc Bel Air |
D |
06h02’56 |
AG |
76 |
MENANT André |
CC Beausoleil |
F |
06h03’06 |
OR |
77 |
TOUSSAIN Thierry |
Union Sportive Argenton |
E |
06h08’56 |
AG |
78 |
LACOSTE Jean-Luc |
Versailles Sportif |
E |
06h10’26 |
AG |
79 |
BERNARD Pierre |
Pédale Gapençaise |
F |
06h11’45 |
AG |
80 |
KONQUI Philippe |
Gap |
E |
06h12’10 |
AG |
81 |
DERBRÉ Didier |
Vélo Club Serre-Chevalier |
E |
06h12’20 |
AG |
82 |
ROLLAND Julien |
Gap |
C |
06h12’29 |
BZ |
83 |
RUSSIAS Jacques |
CC Les Copains Ambert |
G |
06h14’00 |
OR |
84 |
THOUVENOT Laurent |
Embrun Triathlon Club |
E |
06h14’59 |
AG |
85 |
VIRGIL Jean-Luc |
AS CNMSS Toulon |
E |
06h16’35 |
AG |
86 |
GOMBERT Williams |
Vélo Club Moyenne Durance |
E |
06h17’13 |
AG |
87 |
PIPARD André |
St Rambert Vélo Sport |
G |
06h18’55 |
OR |
88 |
FELIX-Faure Nicolas |
Grenoble |
F |
06h19’53 |
AG |
89 |
ERTLEN Philippe |
Seyne les Alpes |
E |
06h20’42 |
BZ |
90 |
GONINET Dominique |
Sâvines le Lac |
E |
06h20’58 |
BZ |
91 |
LANGÉLUS Roger |
ASPTT Gap |
G |
06h21’35 |
OR |
92 |
PERRIN Florent |
Eygliers |
D |
06h22’26 |
BZ |
93 |
PHILIP Pierre |
Vélo Club Gapençais |
E |
06h22’40 |
BZ |
94 |
MERCIER Eric |
Manosque |
E |
06h23’14 |
BZ |
95 |
REVY Frédéric |
TM Gréoux |
D |
06h26’17 |
BZ |
96 |
YONNET Robert |
Auzet |
F |
06h30’55 |
AG |
97 |
BLANC Philippe |
Rians |
D |
06h30’59 |
BZ |
98 |
RIPOCHE Yannick |
UC Cran Gevrier |
D |
06h31’06 |
BZ |
99 |
PIOVANO Philippe |
VC Roquebrune Cap Martin |
E |
06h33’04 |
BZ |
100 |
ANTOINE Claude |
Bourg Argental |
E |
06h33’22 |
BZ |
101 |
CHAULET Roger |
CSM Seynois |
F |
06h33’30 |
AG |
102 |
BOUVARD Pierre |
Gap |
E |
06h33’37 |
BZ |
103 |
FOUQUES Pascale |
Team Risoul |
B |
06h34’44 |
OR |
104 |
VAIR-PIOVA Sixte |
Molines |
G |
06h35’56 |
OR |
105 |
MARATA Pascal |
USC Cagne sur Mer |
D |
06h38’29 |
BZ |
106 |
GALVIN Didier |
Gap |
C |
06h39’18 |
BZ |
107 |
HERVÉ Gérard |
Eurocopter |
F |
06h39’57 |
AG |
108 |
GUILLET Ludovic |
EC Pierre B./St Genis Laval |
C |
06h40’04 |
BZ |
109 |
BIAGINI Xavier |
Pedale Gapencaise |
E |
06h40’34 |
BZ |
110 |
GUILLET Laurent |
EC Pierre B./St Genis Laval |
D |
06h41’35 |
BZ |
111 |
BRUMELOT Christophe |
Corenc |
E |
06h42’25 |
BZ |
112 |
ZUCCMIATTI Manuele |
GC Atlante |
E |
06h43’56 |
BZ |
113 |
BERTRAND Marc |
AC Carpentras |
E |
06h48’42 |
BZ |
114 |
MAREGGIO Bernard |
Vélo Club Farlédois |
F |
06h52’29 |
BZ |
115 |
RUFFINO Yves |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
E |
06h52’50 |
BZ |
116 |
CAIRETY Yves |
Pédale Gapençaise |
E |
06h53’12 |
BZ |
117 |
RIGAUD-KOENIG Anne |
Officiel Cyclisme en Provence |
B |
06h54’32 |
OR |
118 |
MELLET Marc |
Antibes Vélo Passion |
G |
06h58’05 |
OR |
119 |
CHAPPEL Yves |
Pédale Gapençaise |
F |
06h58’48 |
BZ |
120 |
ALVARESE Juan |
Réallon |
E |
06h59’35 |
BZ |
121 |
FINE François |
AS Brévannes |
E |
07h01’04 |
BZ |
122 |
LIEPHOUT Philippe |
UC Camaret |
E |
07h01’39 |
BZ |
123 |
GROS Pierre |
Club Cyclo Gap |
F |
07h03’10 |
BZ |
124 |
GALABBÉ Christophe |
Verel Pragondran |
E |
07h04’00 |
BZ |
125 |
GIACOMETTI Romain |
Seyne les Alpes |
C |
07h04’08 |
BZ |
126 |
WORMES Raymond |
Seyne les Alpes |
F |
07h04’16 |
BZ |
127 |
CONIO Jean |
Vélo Sport Hyerois |
F |
07h05’38 |
BZ |
128 |
TISSOT Jean-Paul |
CC Beausoleil |
F |
07h09’31 |
BZ |
129 |
LALIGNE Bernard |
AC Rilhac Rancon |
G |
07h12’23 |
AG |
130 |
GASTAL Marc |
ASCEA Cadarache |
E |
07h12’39 |
BZ |
131 |
ATZORI Jean-Marie |
Mont Bernenchon |
F |
07h19’55 |
BZ |
132 |
BRES Jean |
Cyclo Sport Pierrefeucain |
G |
07h22’02 |
AG |
133 |
URLI Pierre |
ASPTT Briancon |
F |
07h22’41 |
BZ |
134 |
VINCENT Marc |
ASMD Mesnil Saint Denis |
F |
07h23’44 |
BZ |
135 |
VIDAL Philippe |
Cassis |
G |
07h26’47 |
AG |
136 |
GONGUET Louis |
ASMD Mesnil Saint Denis |
G |
07h27’36 |
AG |
137 |
ADELINE Bruno |
ASMD Mesnil Saint Denis |
D |
07h32’22 |
BZ |
138 |
FARGUES Henri |
Vélo Sport Montalbanais |
F |
07h35’19 |
BZ |
139 |
FARGUES Claudine |
Vélo Sport Montalbanais |
B |
07h35’38 |
AG |
140 |
CANTALOU Michel |
AS Brévannes |
G |
07h37’17 |
AG |
141 |
BART Michel |
Cyclo Randonneur Varçois |
F |
07h51’10 |
BZ |
142 |
PICAUD Philippe |
Gap |
E |
07h56’11 |
BZ |
143 |
ROULOT Michel |
VC Rocheville |
F |
07h56’21 |
BZ |
144 |
PIOVANO Noële |
VC Roquebrune Cap Martin |
A |
08h09’13 |
BZ |
|