---> Challenge du Nivollet 2005 : Les résultats du 85 kms
Class | Nom Prénom | Club | Catég | Temps |
1 |
BELLINA MICHEL |
CC UGINE |
D |
02:39:21:01 |
2 |
TOURNIER ROBERT |
THYEZ CYCLISME 74 |
E |
02:46:18:03 |
3 |
BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL |
UC LA POMME MARSEILL |
E |
02:48:35:08 |
4 |
JOYEUX JULIEN |
OC ALBERTVILLE |
C |
02:48:38:07 |
5 |
YVARS PHILIPPE |
AC AIXOIS |
C |
02:49:45:09 |
6 |
QUERUEL MICHEL |
VC DECINES |
G |
02:50:54:08 |
7 |
PICOLLET ANDRE |
VC RUMILLIEN |
E |
02:51:33:05 |
8 |
MARMI XAVIER |
x |
D |
02:53:59:00 |
9 |
GUYONNAUD STEPHANE |
CYCLOS FAVERGES |
C |
02:53:59:06 |
10 |
MAGNIN CHRISTIAN |
UC CULOZ BELLEY |
D |
02:54:00:01 |
11 |
LEVILLAIN CYRIL |
GUC TRIATHLON |
D |
02:54:06:02 |
12 |
GARDEZ PATRICK |
VC DECINES |
C |
02:54:43:01 |
13 |
PETITE PATRICE |
UC PONTCHARRA |
D |
02:55:46:04 |
14 |
CHAMERAT FREDERIC |
VC BRIGNAIS |
D |
02:57:00:03 |
15 |
FOROT YVES |
UCT LAMASTRE |
G |
02:57:13:00 |
16 |
DIMNET MARTIN |
x |
C |
02:57:29:01 |
17 |
DUCRUET EDDY |
CC UGINE |
D |
02:57:30:07 |
18 |
EXCOFFIER CLAUDE |
HAUTE SAVOIE MT BLAN |
G |
02:59:10:08 |
19 |
COTTET PUINEL LAUREN |
CC MORZINE |
E |
02:59:11:04 |
20 |
SAILLY MATHIEU |
ROUEN TRIATHLON |
C |
02:59:12:08 |
21 |
COLLOMB PATON DAMIEN |
x |
C |
02:59:17:03 |
22 |
DE FAZIO GIOVANNI |
CC UGINE |
E |
02:59:51:07 |
23 |
QUEY ROMAIN |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
C |
03:00:10:04 |
24 |
UBERTO GILLES |
UC VOIRONNAIS |
F |
03:01:12:09 |
25 |
FAVIER MARTIAL |
UC COGNIN |
D |
03:01:27:08 |
26 |
FRISON EMMANUEL |
x |
C |
03:01:53:02 |
27 |
FERRERE GERARD |
A L BONLIEU LE PONT |
H |
03:02:17:05 |
28 |
NAUDIN CHRISTOPHE |
VC PONTOIS |
D |
03:02:56:05 |
29 |
DICK TONY |
UC CRAN GEVRIER |
E |
03:03:04:01 |
30 |
SILVESTRE THIERRY |
VC BOURG ST MAURICE |
D |
03:03:05:07 |
31 |
METZ DANIEL |
ES ST MARTIN D’HERES |
G |
03:03:16:07 |
32 |
CAPARROS FRANCOIS |
x |
E |
03:03:18:00 |
33 |
VINCENT BERNARD |
CC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
G |
03:03:56:09 |
34 |
HUET JEAN CHARLES |
VC ST JULIEN EN GENE |
G |
03:03:59:09 |
35 |
DREUX THIERRY |
x |
E |
03:04:00:01 |
36 |
MOUSSUS PIERRE |
STADE AUXERROIS |
F |
03:04:00:05 |
37 |
MARTOIA LAURENT |
GUIDON D’OR LA LECHE |
F |
03:04:00:09 |
38 |
SERVIGNAT HERVE |
EC ISERE |
C |
03:04:30:08 |
39 |
ROBIN LAURENT |
x |
D |
03:04:48:03 |
40 |
SIMEON ERICK |
CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON |
E |
03:04:59:07 |
41 |
POINAS CLAUDE |
x |
F |
03:05:00:04 |
42 |
CHENAVAL CHRISTINE |
x |
A |
03:05:02:02 |
43 |
BIDEAU JEAN PIERRE |
x |
H |
03:05:04:05 |
44 |
JACOB GUY |
CC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
G |
03:05:37:01 |
45 |
LEBRETON JEAN PIERRE |
TEAM MERMILLOD TRI |
D |
03:06:03:04 |
46 |
CLAISSE JEAN RENE |
x |
D |
03:06:19:09 |
47 |
CHEMIN ERIC |
CHAMBERY LOISIR INIT |
D |
03:06:46:03 |
48 |
CHAPEL FRANCK |
x |
D |
03:06:56:02 |
49 |
LEBARD LAURENT |
x |
D |
03:07:00:05 |
50 |
TRAN HUU DAVID |
x |
D |
03:07:01:05 |
51 |
GROGNIET LAURENT |
x |
D |
03:07:24:05 |
52 |
LANGLOIS CEDRIC |
x |
C |
03:07:55:04 |
53 |
BARRACHIN JEAN YVES |
CYCLO DE THONES |
E |
03:08:19:09 |
54 |
BESSIERE MARC |
x |
E |
03:08:21:05 |
55 |
ALEXANDRE BENOIT |
CC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
C |
03:08:48:02 |
56 |
FOURMOND CHRISTOPHE |
UC VOIRONNAIS |
D |
03:08:48:09 |
57 |
LEFRERE LIONEL |
HORIZON 38 |
D |
03:09:30:06 |
58 |
SANNET BERNARD |
x |
D |
03:09:31:06 |
59 |
FERROUX GREGORY |
UC PONTCHARRA |
C |
03:09:36:00 |
60 |
BEULNE MICHEL |
x |
G |
03:09:40:04 |
61 |
BRON JEAN CLAUDE |
CC MORZINE |
H |
03:09:41:01 |
62 |
HALASKA PATRICK |
CC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
G |
03:09:53:09 |
63 |
FAZILLE FREDERIC |
SAINT INNOCENT CYCLI |
D |
03:10:36:09 |
64 |
CADOUX FRANCOIS |
CT RAVOIRIEN |
E |
03:10:38:07 |
65 |
DENIER PHILIPPE |
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON |
D |
03:10:40:05 |
66 |
FAZILLE THIERRY |
ROUE D’OR CHAMBON FE |
E |
03:10:45:07 |
67 |
CASAGRANDA ARMAND |
|
G |
03:10:47:04 |
68 |
PREFOL EMMANUEL |
CLUB SPORT MEGEVE |
C |
03:11:11:09 |
69 |
GUIRAND HERVE |
LES RECYCLES VOGLANS |
E |
03:11:31:05 |
70 |
MARTIN JEAN MICHEL |
LES RECYCLES VOGLANS |
E |
03:11:34:04 |
71 |
HYVOZ PATRICK |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
D |
03:11:37:06 |
72 |
BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE |
x |
C |
03:11:45:06 |
73 |
GRANGER ROBERT |
UC COGNIN |
I |
03:12:54:02 |
74 |
GIORGALLA SERGE |
TEAM BOUTICYCLE CYFA |
F |
03:13:30:02 |
75 |
PETROZ CHRISTIAN |
UC PONTCHARRA |
E |
03:13:31:02 |
76 |
JENOT EMILE |
x |
I |
03:13:34:07 |
77 |
FERROUX FRANCK |
UC PONTCHARRA |
C |
03:13:36:02 |
78 |
AVILES ANTOINE |
x |
G |
03:13:41:01 |
79 |
SIBUET FRANCK |
x |
C |
03:13:47:08 |
80 |
SOARES FERNANDO |
CHARANCIEU SVP |
G |
03:13:55:02 |
81 |
CAMPAGNA ANTONIO |
x |
D |
03:13:56:08 |
82 |
GUYONNAUD NICOLAS |
CYCLOS FAVERGES |
C |
03:14:01:01 |
83 |
VALLIN MURIEL |
ASPTT BRIANCON |
A |
03:14:01:08 |
84 |
GERARD CHRISTOPHE |
LEERS OSC |
D |
03:14:04:04 |
85 |
BEAUQUIS DANIEL |
x |
E |
03:14:54:01 |
86 |
PRAT MAURICE |
VC LA POMME |
I |
03:15:10:03 |
87 |
DELMAERE GEORGES |
ASP AIX LES BANS |
G |
03:15:22:07 |
88 |
GUILLAUD BERNARD |
CHARANCIEU SVP |
H |
03:15:29:08 |
89 |
FARAMAZ MARCEL |
x |
F |
03:15:59:01 |
90 |
QUERUEL LIONEL |
LYON SPRINT EVOLUTIO |
C |
03:16:32:07 |
91 |
FUGA CHRISTINE |
TEAM RIDERS HAUTES A |
A |
03:17:41:06 |
92 |
LANCON PATRICK |
VC DECINES |
F |
03:17:43:01 |
93 |
PIROUX SERGE |
VC LA POMME |
E |
03:17:44:02 |
94 |
MICOUD MICHEL |
AC 3 FONTAINES |
G |
03:19:01:09 |
95 |
GUILLOUD CYRIL |
MAIRIE DE SEYNOD |
D |
03:19:17:09 |
96 |
RIJAN ANTHONY |
x |
C |
03:20:04:09 |
97 |
BRUNET PATRICK |
CT RAVOIRIEN |
G |
03:20:07:01 |
98 |
LAPPASSAT JEAN PIERR |
CERCLES DES PASSIONN |
E |
03:20:07:06 |
99 |
MONACI CHRISTOPHE |
x |
D |
03:20:33:07 |
100 |
BACHELARD JEAN |
SVP ILE DE FRANCE |
I |
03:20:34:06 |
101 |
VELLARD JULIEN |
x |
C |
03:20:40:02 |
102 |
FUMEY DUMOULIN YANNI |
VC ST JULIEN EN GENE |
D |
03:20:42:04 |
103 |
BRENAUD YVES |
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX |
E |
03:20:43:03 |
104 |
PECHERAND YVES |
CC UGINE |
F |
03:21:04:02 |
105 |
FILIPPINO ERIC |
x |
D |
03:21:18:06 |
106 |
LOY JEAN MICHEL |
UC CULOZ BELLEY |
C |
03:21:24:01 |
107 |
MOREL BIRON RAPHAEL |
UC VOIRONNAIS |
D |
03:21:46:01 |
108 |
DUNAND CHRISTOPHE |
x |
D |
03:21:46:03 |
109 |
BOZONNET LOUIS |
x |
E |
03:22:14:03 |
110 |
BURRIAUX MARC |
CT RAVOIRIEN |
I |
03:22:49:05 |
111 |
LAGRIFFOUL ANDRE |
AC 3 FONTAINES |
H |
03:23:25:02 |
112 |
BOUVIER GUILLAUME |
HORIZON 38 |
C |
03:23:29:04 |
113 |
MUGNIER ROLAND |
ROUE D’OR ANNECIENNE |
E |
03:24:00:05 |
114 |
DELAITRE MICHEL |
x |
F |
03:24:29:07 |
115 |
PIQUET CHRISTOPHE |
UC COGNIN |
D |
03:24:31:09 |
116 |
MACREL FRANCIS |
UC ENVERMEUDOISE |
H |
03:24:56:06 |
117 |
BOUVARD PASCALE |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
A |
03:26:08:03 |
118 |
PAQUIER PATRICE |
x |
D |
03:26:08:08 |
119 |
BAYLE VINCENT |
YERRES CYCLISTE CLUB |
C |
03:26:21:08 |
120 |
BARTHE XAVIER |
UC COGNIN |
D |
03:26:40:06 |
121 |
JUGNIOT FREDERIC |
TRITON CLUB BELLEVIL |
E |
03:26:46:06 |
122 |
JABOUYNA ERIC |
CYCLO GRENOBLOIS |
E |
03:26:57:03 |
123 |
CAPRON ALAIN |
UC PONTCHARRA |
G |
03:27:00:04 |
124 |
VINCENT PATRICK |
UC RIVOISE |
G |
03:27:44:02 |
125 |
GALTIE JEAN CLAUDE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
03:28:38:03 |
126 |
ESTEVE CHRISTIAN |
x |
G |
03:28:41:08 |
127 |
BOLIS THIERRY |
OC ALBERTVILLE |
E |
03:29:11:00 |
128 |
RAVAZ CHRISTOPHE |
VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
D |
03:29:16:04 |
129 |
ROSSIGNOL BERNARD |
LE FONTANIL CYCLISME |
E |
03:29:26:01 |
130 |
ROBERT FRANCK |
UC JOINVILE VALLAGE |
D |
03:29:45:07 |
131 |
CLAVEL LUDOVIC |
x |
D |
03:30:36:01 |
132 |
CLAVEL ALBERT |
CLUB OMNISPORT MERGE |
I |
03:30:36:02 |
133 |
DUPRAZ JEROME |
x |
C |
03:30:42:09 |
134 |
DUPERIER BERNARD |
x |
F |
03:31:33:02 |
135 |
VIALLET BERTRAND |
x |
C |
03:31:58:01 |
136 |
LABROSSE STEPHANE |
x |
E |
03:31:58:04 |
137 |
HUDRY JOCELYNE |
CS MENUIRES |
B |
03:32:23:01 |
138 |
BLAKE JULIEN |
x |
D |
03:32:31:05 |
139 |
ARCHAMBAULT PIERRE Y |
x |
C |
03:32:31:09 |
140 |
TREMEY DAVID |
x |
D |
03:32:32:04 |
141 |
DURAND JEAN CLAUDE |
ECS AVALLON |
I |
03:32:52:03 |
142 |
CODEX MARCEL |
CYCLO BUGEY |
F |
03:32:55:04 |
143 |
ROUX MARIE FRANCOISE |
HORIZON 38 |
B |
03:32:58:01 |
144 |
PRIBISE SANDRA |
x |
A |
03:33:05:04 |
145 |
FEUGIER PAUL |
CYCLO ROYANS CROSS |
E |
03:33:30:06 |
146 |
HURSTEL VINCENT |
LE GUIDON DU BOURGET |
F |
03:33:50:08 |
147 |
ANDRE JACQUES |
CC JARREZIEN |
H |
03:34:20:04 |
148 |
PERRIER CHRISTIAN |
CC UGINE |
F |
03:34:20:09 |
149 |
SANVERT OLIVIER |
x |
D |
03:34:37:04 |
150 |
MARMET GUY |
x |
H |
03:35:17:03 |
151 |
MESTRALLET LOUIS |
x |
F |
03:35:28:04 |
152 |
CHARRIERE JEAN MICHE |
CC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
I |
03:35:31:06 |
153 |
FERREIRA JACQUES |
CS CHAMONIX SECTION |
F |
03:35:37:04 |
154 |
DELABRE CHRISTOPHE |
ALS UNIEUX |
D |
03:35:46:00 |
155 |
VAN DIJK ROB |
WTC WOERDEN (PAYS BA |
C |
03:36:13:02 |
156 |
MACINNES ANDREW |
x |
E |
03:36:14:01 |
157 |
VANDENHECKE DAVID |
ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMI |
D |
03:37:03:04 |
158 |
BODIN JEAN MARC |
x |
D |
03:38:20:04 |
159 |
GRIFFITH GARETH |
UC MONACO |
E |
03:38:30:02 |
160 |
PARRAYON JEAN PIERRE |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
G |
03:39:03:05 |
161 |
GRAS LAURENT |
LA TRONCHE VELO SPOR |
D |
03:39:22:04 |
162 |
GOUILLON NICOLAS |
x |
C |
03:39:34:04 |
163 |
MICHEL XAVIER |
ASP AIX LES BANS |
D |
03:39:59:03 |
164 |
MONNIN DENIS |
JS IRIGNY |
E |
03:40:02:09 |
165 |
GUERIN ALAIN |
CYCLO ROYANS CROSS |
F |
03:40:48:08 |
166 |
HOTE GERARD |
ETOILE SPORTIVE TAVE |
H |
03:41:22:08 |
167 |
JAUZE PASCAL |
x |
D |
03:42:41:01 |
168 |
LOIRS DOMINIQUE |
ASP AIX LES BANS |
E |
03:43:07:01 |
169 |
PILLARD REGIS |
CYCLO BUGEY |
G |
03:43:07:08 |
170 |
FILLON PATRICE |
UC VOIRONNAIS |
D |
03:43:29:06 |
171 |
COFFINIER CECILE |
x |
A |
03:43:44:01 |
172 |
CAMPARDON BLAISE |
x |
C |
03:45:35:04 |
173 |
LOY JEAN |
UC CULOZ BELLEY |
I |
03:46:22:06 |
174 |
HAUDEGOUD FABIEN |
x |
D |
03:46:37:07 |
175 |
GIROD PHILIPPE |
LE GUIDON DU BOURGET |
D |
03:47:19:09 |
176 |
BIANCONI FRANCK |
FSPF CHAMONIX |
D |
03:48:01:04 |
177 |
DUBOIS MATHIEU |
x |
C |
03:48:04:09 |
178 |
PICHOLLET NATHALIE |
UC CRAN GEVRIER |
A |
03:48:13:08 |
179 |
DUCRUET ROGER |
CC UGINE |
H |
03:48:55:05 |
180 |
GIRODET JACQUES |
CC ST FELICIEN |
G |
03:49:13:09 |
181 |
DUCHAUSSOY JEAN JACQ |
SPRINTER VELOC CLUB |
G |
03:49:17:03 |
182 |
GUET PATRICE |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
F |
03:49:17:03 |
183 |
PESENTI JACQUES |
LE FONTANIL CYCLISME |
I |
03:49:29:02 |
184 |
SEVERIN EDDIE |
x |
F |
03:50:51:02 |
185 |
VIGUET POUPELLOZ CHR |
x |
D |
03:51:38:02 |
186 |
FOURTON EMMANUEL |
COCARDE SECT CYCLO |
D |
03:51:40:01 |
187 |
CATELLA PATRICE |
VC ST ANDRE |
E |
03:52:33:01 |
188 |
MAZZOLENI FRANCOIS |
CLUB NEUTRE ARDECHE |
C |
03:53:00:07 |
189 |
JAY JACKY |
CS MENUIRES |
E |
03:53:27:06 |
190 |
OUVRIER BUFFET JE |
SPORT CHARENCIEU AVP |
E |
03:53:55:05 |
191 |
ALLEN STEEVE |
DERBY TRIATHLON |
E |
03:54:59:00 |
192 |
BLUMET CHRISTOPHE |
EC ISERE |
D |
03:55:27:01 |
193 |
RAVAZ JEAN PAUL |
x |
H |
03:56:45:06 |
194 |
CHEVALIER JEAN CLAUD |
CC EXIDEUIL |
G |
03:59:28:04 |
195 |
ROGNARD RENE |
VC LIMAS |
F |
04:01:22:01 |
196 |
BONANSEA ALAIN |
x |
E |
04:01:47:09 |
197 |
VAN DIJK FRED |
LE CHAMPION (PAYS BA |
H |
04:01:49:01 |
198 |
AUBIN ALAIN |
UC GESSIENNE |
E |
04:01:59:01 |
199 |
BERTHUIT DAVID |
x |
D |
04:02:27:02 |
200 |
BOUVARD PHILIPPE |
x |
D |
04:04:05:04 |
201 |
CHERVIN MARC |
CC CLUNYSOIS |
E |
04:05:01:04 |
202 |
DARNE BERNARD |
A L BONLIEU LE PONT |
G |
04:05:20:02 |
203 |
BOURRON GERARD |
AS FONTAINE |
H |
04:07:20:03 |
204 |
VAREILLE PATRICE |
AS MEUDON |
F |
04:07:55:01 |
205 |
SADOINE ALAIN |
ASPTT GRENOBLE |
G |
04:09:14:03 |
206 |
CHATAIN MARIE HELENE |
HORIZON 38 |
B |
04:09:42:03 |
207 |
BREURE ALAIN |
THOU VELO ST ANDRE D |
E |
04:09:43:04 |
208 |
BAUDRILLARD ISABELLE |
x |
A |
04:10:44:03 |
209 |
BAUDRILLARD ERIC |
CHARANCIEU SVP |
D |
04:10:46:04 |
210 |
DURAND JEAN YVES |
AS PALUNAISE |
D |
04:11:20:03 |
211 |
CIONINI ROBERT |
AS PALUNAISE |
H |
04:11:36:07 |
212 |
LOMBARD DONNET HENRI |
x |
I |
04:13:00:01 |
213 |
SIMONATO FRANCOISE |
AS FONTAINE |
B |
04:14:04:02 |
214 |
ROBERT RAPHAEL |
AVENIR CYCLISTE 73 |
D |
04:14:07:09 |
215 |
CHOLIERE RICHARD |
FJEP ST PERE |
I |
04:15:07:01 |
216 |
RUTA FREDERIC |
UC NIVOLET |
C |
04:15:34:03 |
217 |
POINGT JEAN PIERRE |
x |
H |
04:17:10:09 |
218 |
WASSELIN GEORGES |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
I |
04:17:16:02 |
219 |
DAVID MARTINE |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
B |
04:18:42:08 |
220 |
DOZIAS ALAIN |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
H |
04:18:43:05 |
221 |
FERRAND GERARD |
x |
I |
04:20:36:08 |
222 |
DUCHAUSSOY ELIETTE |
x |
B |
04:21:25:05 |
223 |
MIRANDA DIDIER |
TEAM BOUTICYCLE CYFA |
D |
04:21:40:01 |
224 |
BERTHON MARC |
CHAMBERY CYCLISME CO |
I |
04:25:43:06 |
225 |
DONNART ALAIN |
CYCLOS FAVERGES |
G |
04:26:51:09 |
226 |
FUGA MARIO |
ASCD |
I |
04:28:29:06 |
227 |
BOURRIER FRANCOIS |
CC CHAMBERIENS |
H |
04:28:50:07 |
228 |
PERRET PIERRE |
CHARANCIEU SVP |
I |
04:29:40:01 |
229 |
PELLET MAX |
x |
I |
04:30:15:07 |
230 |
COUTELIS ALEXANDRE |
AC BEAUME DE VENISE |
H |
04:31:11:09 |
231 |
GOURSAUD PATRICK |
x |
F |
04:31:32:09 |
232 |
CARTIER DILLON GILLE |
x |
D |
04:31:39:04 |
233 |
BONNEFOUX PHILIPPE |
PL CRAPONNE |
I |
04:33:07:00 |
234 |
AUDFRAY PIERRE |
AS FONTAINE |
G |
04:45:53:01 |
235 |
TURNLEY CATHY |
VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
B |
04:46:03:01 |
236 |
MABILLON NATHALIE |
AC MONTSEVEROUX |
B |
04:47:27:09 |
237 |
BEUGNOT LAURENCE |
AC MONTSEVEROUX |
A |
04:47:28:03 |
238 |
BALSARIN PIERRE |
x |
D |
04:48:12:06 |
239 |
LERAT SOPHIE |
x |
B |
04:48:27:09 |
240 |
MAUCHE FRANCOISE |
x |
B |
04:57:23:01 |
241 |
GAUDIN AUGUSTE |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
I |
04:57:56:06 |
242 |
BURDET AGNES |
x |
B |
05:03:18:03 |
243 |
BIDEAUD HENRI |
CO REVENTINOIS |
E |
05:07:15:05 |
244 |
LABANE ABBES |
x |
G |
05:19:47:08 |
|