---> Time Megève Mont Blanc 2005 : Classement du 88 km
Place | Temps | Nom Prénom | Nom du Club | Place au contrôle 1 |
1 |
02:44:09 |
BLAIN Stephane |
VC RUMILLIEN |
(4e) |
2 |
02:44:29 |
LAFOI Frederic |
x |
(3e) |
3 |
02:46:13 |
ZANARDO Didier |
VC RUMILLIEN |
(2e) |
4 |
02:47:57 |
PERRET Alexandre |
VC CLUSES SCIONZIER |
(6e) |
5 |
02:48:13 |
BLANC Patrick |
VC MORZINOIS |
(5e) |
6 |
02:49:50 |
MEUNIER-CARUS Fabrice |
EC ST CLAIROISE |
(7e) |
7 |
02:50:15 |
BORDIN Matthieu |
x |
(9e) |
8 |
02:50:49 |
CHENAVAL Jean-luc |
x |
(11e) |
9 |
02:51:02 |
BOUCHEX Laurent |
x |
(1e) |
10 |
02:52:11 |
PETITJEAN Francois |
x |
(12e) |
11 |
02:52:37 |
DEFAUDAIS Steve |
x |
(10e) |
12 |
02:52:47 |
SCHMITT Patrick |
VC ESF |
(16e) |
13 |
02:54:33 |
ANDRE Mickael |
OC ALBERTVILLE |
(15e) |
14 |
02:54:42 |
RONDET Benjamin |
VTT MONTBONNOT |
(19e) |
15 |
02:54:42 |
HUGO Benjamin |
x |
(23e) |
16 |
02:56:10 |
PLAUT Alexandre |
x |
(21e) |
17 |
02:56:36 |
STRAPPAZZON Patrick |
UC PASSY |
(25e) |
18 |
02:57:38 |
PERNUIT Yann |
x |
(24e) |
19 |
02:57:50 |
FAGOT Jean-noel |
x |
(27e) |
19 |
02:57:50 |
CARREAU Michel |
ASC OUZOUER S/LOIRE |
x |
21 |
02:57:52 |
PERRIN Bruno |
CS MEGEVE |
(26e) |
22 |
02:58:51 |
VAILLANT Yann |
CULTURE VELO |
(18e) |
23 |
02:58:56 |
NOEL Xavier |
PEV |
(14e) |
24 |
02:59:43 |
CHEREL Laurent |
CERCLE DES PASSIONNES |
(32e) |
25 |
02:59:53 |
PESANDO Gilles |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
(29e) |
26 |
03:00:13 |
PERCELAY Gregoire |
TRAI ALP MOIRANS |
(30e) |
27 |
03:00:46 |
GACHE Nicolas |
CERCLE DES PASSIONNES |
(35e) |
28 |
03:01:15 |
BERSET Eric |
SWISS |
(39e) |
29 |
03:01:16 |
ALLEGRE Michel |
ASPTT BRIANCON |
(38e) |
30 |
03:01:29 |
SABIROU Cyril |
SO SEYSSOIS |
(28e) |
31 |
03:01:32 |
COTTET-PUINEL Laurent |
VC MORZINOIS |
(37e) |
32 |
03:02:14 |
TONNIN Remy |
UC PASSY |
(34e) |
33 |
03:02:24 |
OUVRIER-BUFFET Franck |
x |
(33e) |
34 |
03:02:27 |
POCHAT Joseph |
x |
(41e) |
35 |
03:03:14 |
FRATTALI Bruno |
UC CRAN GEVRIER |
(31e) |
36 |
03:03:16 |
GUERMEUR Christophe |
PONCHARRA UC |
(53e) |
37 |
03:03:21 |
JOLY-POTTUZ Adrien |
VC PRAZ SUR ARLY |
(40e) |
38 |
03:03:24 |
BETTON Christophe |
UC VALENCE |
(17e) |
39 |
03:03:37 |
ALEXANDRE Beranger |
CERCLE DES PASSIONNES |
(42e) |
40 |
03:03:50 |
LERAT Michel |
x |
(20e) |
41 |
03:03:56 |
CLAVEL Frederic |
x |
(44e) |
42 |
03:04:00 |
SIGURJONSSON Marino |
TRISPEED MAMER |
(36e) |
43 |
03:04:34 |
CLOUYE Frantz |
CYCLOS AMPHION PUBLIER |
(49e) |
44 |
03:04:53 |
PORRET Thierry |
x |
(48e) |
45 |
03:05:17 |
BAUD Stephane |
VC CLUSES SCIONZIER |
(43e) |
46 |
03:05:20 |
DENCHE Franck |
x |
(51e) |
47 |
03:06:31 |
DEFLON Jean-luc |
TEAM ST PAUL |
(47e) |
48 |
03:06:36 |
DE FAZIO Giovanni |
CC UGINE |
(61e) |
49 |
03:07:08 |
ZANARDO Yves-andre |
VC RUMILLIEN |
(52e) |
50 |
03:07:13 |
ORSI Patrick |
VC MATHEYSIN |
(60e) |
51 |
03:07:36 |
VIGNY Frederic |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
(8e) |
52 |
03:08:04 |
PERTHUISET Thierry |
CYCLOS AMPHION PUBLIER |
(55e) |
53 |
03:08:12 |
BARRACHIN Jean-yves |
CYCLOS THONES |
(56e) |
54 |
03:08:18 |
BERTRAND Maxime |
x |
(67e) |
55 |
03:08:33 |
HENRY David |
EVIAN VELO |
(59e) |
56 |
03:08:43 |
GRIMM Francois |
x |
x |
57 |
03:09:00 |
MANZONI Nicolas |
UC GESSIENNE |
(45e) |
58 |
03:09:25 |
MOSER Christophe |
x |
(74e) |
59 |
03:09:38 |
HYVOZ Patrick |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
(58e) |
60 |
03:10:07 |
PERRIN Olivier |
x |
(76e) |
61 |
03:10:13 |
CHAPEL Franck |
x |
(64e) |
62 |
03:10:13 |
DENJEAN Georges Emmanuel |
CYCLO PHILE BEX |
(63e) |
63 |
03:10:32 |
CURTIL Denis |
ECUISSES VSP |
(69e) |
64 |
03:10:33 |
FAVIER Martial |
UC COGNIN |
(90e) |
65 |
03:10:36 |
GOURDIS Gregory |
x |
(73e) |
66 |
03:10:42 |
MAINGOT Alexandre |
RO ANNECIENNE |
(72e) |
67 |
03:10:45 |
SALAMI Pierino |
x |
(91e) |
68 |
03:10:54 |
JOLY Laurent |
EC METZ |
(50e) |
69 |
03:11:29 |
NABET Emmanuel |
CYCLOS AMPHION PUBLIER |
(82e) |
70 |
03:11:42 |
BREGAND Franck |
ASP AIX LES BAINS |
(75e) |
71 |
03:11:42 |
PREMAT Yves |
VC MORZINOIS |
(66e) |
72 |
03:11:46 |
CATALDO William |
VC RUMILLIEN |
(80e) |
73 |
03:11:46 |
DE FAZIO Florent |
CC UGINE |
(88e) |
74 |
03:11:56 |
GIRAUD Jean-michel |
UC NIVOLET |
(93e) |
75 |
03:12:01 |
FERROUX Franck |
PONCHARRA UC |
(77e) |
76 |
03:12:26 |
RASO Chiara |
GS CICLI LUCCHINI |
(84e) |
77 |
03:12:32 |
JACQUIER Richard |
VC BOURG ST MAURICE |
(86e) |
78 |
03:12:43 |
LE VAILLANT Alain |
CYCLOS AMPHION PUBLIER |
(85e) |
79 |
03:12:58 |
POIS Bruno |
x |
(96e) |
80 |
03:13:06 |
TIBERI Jean-noel |
x |
(95e) |
81 |
03:13:09 |
BILLIOUD Philippe |
VC DRUILLAT |
(112e) |
82 |
03:13:18 |
RISSER Etienne |
x |
(87e) |
83 |
03:13:26 |
LEFLEN Yann |
PRESSE 53/12 |
(46e) |
84 |
03:13:37 |
VALLON Thierry |
x |
(108e) |
85 |
03:13:54 |
COLLOMB-PATON Damien |
x |
(70e) |
86 |
03:13:59 |
DEL MONACO Yann |
EVIAN VELO |
(77e) |
87 |
03:14:27 |
PRAT Xavier |
x |
(105e) |
88 |
03:14:47 |
DELMAS Alain |
x |
(101e) |
89 |
03:14:50 |
LOURME Bernard |
VC RUMILLIEN |
(83e) |
90 |
03:14:51 |
SOENEN Christophe |
CERCLE DES PASSIONNES |
(100e) |
91 |
03:14:56 |
PELLICCIA Umberto |
CERCLE DES PASSIONNES |
(81e) |
92 |
03:15:47 |
FOURNIER-BIDOZ Mickael |
VTT 4807 |
(120e) |
93 |
03:15:56 |
SILVESTRE Thierry |
x |
(77e) |
94 |
03:15:59 |
NGUYEN Franck |
x |
(102e) |
95 |
03:16:07 |
FEUILLETTE Dominique |
US BONNYCHONNE |
(98e) |
96 |
03:16:12 |
MASIA Nando |
VC MATHEYSIN |
(113e) |
97 |
03:16:27 |
EXCOFFIER Dominique |
x |
(99e) |
98 |
03:16:27 |
HENRI Francis |
BABC |
(136e) |
99 |
03:16:44 |
BELLINA Michel |
CC UGINE |
(190e) |
100 |
03:16:49 |
HUET Jean-charles |
VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
(149e) |
101 |
03:17:08 |
TUVERI Denis |
x |
(115e) |
102 |
03:17:09 |
GOEPFERT Pascal |
x |
(129e) |
103 |
03:17:20 |
MUTIN Herve |
ASPTT DIJON |
(155e) |
104 |
03:17:21 |
GARCIA Nicolas |
EC VALETTOISE |
(145e) |
105 |
03:17:34 |
GATE Samuel |
ANGERS TRIATHLON |
(122e) |
106 |
03:17:47 |
KELLER Andre |
x |
(121e) |
107 |
03:17:51 |
CONTAT Christophe |
x |
(96e) |
108 |
03:17:56 |
MARTIN DELABORDE Emmanuel |
VC CLUSES SCIONZIER |
(94e) |
109 |
03:17:56 |
STUDER Philippe |
x |
(139e) |
110 |
03:17:58 |
COMTAT Pierre-andre |
VC ANNEMASSE |
(140e) |
111 |
03:18:02 |
GOYET Pascal |
OC ALBERTVILLE |
(89e) |
112 |
03:18:07 |
SARTELET Jacques |
AC CLUSIENS |
(123e) |
113 |
03:18:07 |
VIAUX Frederic |
EVIAN VELO |
(107e) |
114 |
03:18:18 |
CHARLES Stephane |
CYCLOS AMPHION PUBLIER |
(106e) |
115 |
03:18:28 |
LAURENDON Amelie |
UC FOREZ |
(130e) |
116 |
03:18:31 |
BLANC Sebastien |
x |
(143e) |
117 |
03:18:50 |
LAUSENAZ Patrice |
CYCLOS AMPHION PUBLIER |
(134e) |
118 |
03:18:52 |
JANKOWSKY Clement |
ASPTT DIJON |
(117e) |
119 |
03:19:03 |
BORRUTO Sebastien |
VC CLUSES SCIONZIER |
(116e) |
120 |
03:19:15 |
ZORZINI Marcello |
VELO ZERBION |
(71e) |
121 |
03:19:24 |
BADOR Xavier |
x |
(111e) |
122 |
03:19:50 |
BORRUTO Alexandra |
VC CLUSES SCIONZIER |
(137e) |
123 |
03:20:26 |
BERNABEI Roland |
TIME |
(126e) |
124 |
03:20:27 |
CHASTAGNER Patrick |
TIME |
(118e) |
125 |
03:20:31 |
LAHEURTE Franck |
VS GEROMOIS |
(128e) |
126 |
03:20:47 |
RIVIERE Sebastien |
ES JONAGEOIS |
(170e) |
127 |
03:20:52 |
BAUD Yvon |
CYCLOS AMPHION PUBLIER |
(156e) |
128 |
03:20:55 |
FACHINETTI Vincent |
CYCLES FACHINETTI |
(119e) |
129 |
03:21:01 |
HUGO Joel |
x |
(162e) |
130 |
03:21:05 |
MEGIAS Patrick |
VC MATHEYSIN |
(150e) |
131 |
03:21:11 |
FERROUX Gregory |
UC PONTCHARRA |
(126e) |
132 |
03:21:25 |
DUFOUR Philippe |
x |
(131e) |
133 |
03:21:29 |
BOURILLE Yvan |
x |
(154e) |
134 |
03:21:31 |
MAGNENET Denis |
AC BISON |
(158e) |
135 |
03:21:52 |
BOUZON Frederic |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
(160e) |
136 |
03:22:02 |
SANNET Bernard |
UC CULOZ BELLEY |
(103e) |
137 |
03:22:07 |
DALL’ARMELLINA Sylvain |
CYCLOS DES ROCAILLES REIGNIER |
(157e) |
138 |
03:22:23 |
LORRAIN Gerard |
x |
(161e) |
139 |
03:23:08 |
VINCENT Luc |
RO ANNECIENNE |
(147e) |
140 |
03:23:40 |
VAUDAUX Thierry |
x |
(138e) |
141 |
03:23:43 |
VITTON MEA Bruno |
GS CICLI LUCCHINI |
(151e) |
142 |
03:23:44 |
VAUDAUX Christian |
x |
(141e) |
143 |
03:23:49 |
MORAES Didier |
TIME |
(164e) |
144 |
03:23:55 |
CHAMBET Stephane |
x |
(168e) |
145 |
03:23:57 |
COLLOMB-RAVINET Patrick |
CYCLOS AMPHION PUBLIER |
(182e) |
146 |
03:24:00 |
RUBATIER Jean-marc |
UC CULOZ BELLEY |
(148e) |
147 |
03:24:17 |
PICQUE Thierry |
x |
(204e) |
148 |
03:24:28 |
GUMIERO Arturo |
CANTURINO 1902 |
(159e) |
149 |
03:24:36 |
ALLARD Laurent |
x |
(174e) |
150 |
03:24:44 |
BRUYERE Jacques |
x |
(184e) |
151 |
03:25:04 |
GAIDET Marcel |
CC BOURG ST MAURICE |
(195e) |
152 |
03:25:13 |
CERRONE Eric |
VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
(175e) |
153 |
03:25:13 |
ARNOD Maxime |
CS MEGEVE |
(189e) |
154 |
03:25:18 |
MORAND Jean-christophe |
x |
(92e) |
155 |
03:25:18 |
SIMON Georges |
AS FONTAINE |
(203e) |
156 |
03:25:29 |
VILLARD Frederic |
EC ANNECY |
(134e) |
157 |
03:25:31 |
BERNARD-GRANGER Noel |
EC ANNECY |
(197e) |
158 |
03:25:36 |
BIDAL Didier |
TIME |
(163e) |
159 |
03:25:57 |
DONY Florence |
VC FIRMINY |
(186e) |
160 |
03:25:58 |
LACOMME Michel |
VC ESF |
(180e) |
161 |
03:26:06 |
LUCCHESE Edouard |
US CRETEIL TRIATHLON |
(133e) |
162 |
03:26:35 |
CHOVIN Christophe |
x |
(132e) |
163 |
03:26:38 |
RIOT Yannick |
CS CHAMONIX |
(183e) |
164 |
03:26:45 |
MARTIN Jean-michel |
RECYCLES VOGLANS |
(185e) |
165 |
03:26:49 |
LAPLAINE Gerard |
UC CRAN GEVRIER |
(179e) |
166 |
03:26:55 |
MILEZE David |
x |
(178e) |
167 |
03:27:06 |
REBILLARD Stephane |
UV CHALONNAISE |
(172e) |
168 |
03:27:10 |
MARTIN Patrick |
BRIKO |
(199e) |
169 |
03:27:12 |
MICHAUT Sylvain |
TIME |
(196e) |
170 |
03:27:16 |
DUBOIS Mathieu |
x |
(125e) |
171 |
03:27:19 |
METZ Daniel |
ESSM |
(181e) |
172 |
03:27:41 |
DEBARD Jean-paul |
CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS |
(167e) |
173 |
03:27:53 |
MUGNIER Roland |
RO ANNECIENNE |
(188e) |
174 |
03:28:00 |
MORLET Vincent |
TRI CLUB NICE |
(153e) |
175 |
03:28:01 |
FAVRE Sebastien |
CC UGINE |
(152e) |
176 |
03:28:04 |
PRUVOT Vincent |
x |
(173e) |
177 |
03:28:05 |
CORTIAL Olivier |
x |
(227e) |
178 |
03:28:37 |
DUNOYER Franck |
x |
(192e) |
179 |
03:28:46 |
BRON Jean-claude |
VC MORZINOIS |
(206e) |
180 |
03:28:47 |
DUNOYER Florence |
x |
(193e) |
181 |
03:28:59 |
GUILLERY Christian |
CTE AUVERGNE |
(210e) |
182 |
03:29:25 |
DUCHAUSSOY Stephan |
UC PASSY |
(224e) |
183 |
03:29:28 |
MAT Jacques |
x |
(211e) |
184 |
03:29:37 |
LEBARD Laurent |
x |
(205e) |
185 |
03:29:56 |
REY Pierre |
GUIDON AGENAIS |
(209e) |
186 |
03:30:00 |
MUFFON David |
VELO & OXYGENE |
(238e) |
187 |
03:30:05 |
LAPPASSAT Jean-pierre |
CERCLE DES PASSIONNES |
(244e) |
188 |
03:30:06 |
SANCHEZ Francois |
AS MAXIMOISE |
(208e) |
189 |
03:30:07 |
PETROZ Christian |
LE CYCLE |
(194e) |
190 |
03:30:10 |
NGUYEN Guy |
x |
(223e) |
191 |
03:30:17 |
MACCHI Michel |
UC THONONAISE |
(200e) |
192 |
03:30:18 |
PERRET Andre |
x |
(212e) |
193 |
03:30:23 |
GRAHAM James |
FESTIVAL RC |
(176e) |
194 |
03:30:35 |
CHESNEY Henri |
x |
(216e) |
195 |
03:30:41 |
FURST Bertrand |
x |
(201e) |
196 |
03:30:42 |
PAYOT Alfred |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
(220e) |
197 |
03:30:56 |
FAYOLLE Pierre |
VC ESF |
(215e) |
198 |
03:31:00 |
SANCHEZ Emmanuel |
VELOLAND |
(68e) |
199 |
03:31:19 |
OLEN Yann |
x |
(187e) |
200 |
03:31:25 |
LEPINE Steven |
AS FONTAINE |
(169e) |
201 |
03:31:30 |
FORRAT Jacques |
UC GESSIENNE |
(207e) |
202 |
03:31:40 |
PERRIN Xavier |
x |
(218e) |
203 |
03:31:47 |
AULNETTE Stephane |
THIEZ CYCLISME |
(109e) |
204 |
03:31:55 |
MIAZZA Laurent |
CC MARNAZ |
(246e) |
205 |
03:32:19 |
LUGINBUHL Mike |
x |
(228e) |
206 |
03:32:32 |
BERTHOD Jean-jacques |
CS LES SAISIES |
(230e) |
207 |
03:32:46 |
FAVRE Philippe |
VC CORBAS |
(241e) |
208 |
03:32:46 |
TISSOT Dominique |
x |
(232e) |
209 |
03:32:55 |
LAMBERT Pascal |
VC BROU |
(254e) |
210 |
03:33:14 |
ZANETTTI Pascal |
x |
(166e) |
211 |
03:33:17 |
ALLANOS Veronique |
KINESE |
(217e) |
212 |
03:33:18 |
DEFRANCE Stephane |
TIME |
(202e) |
213 |
03:33:23 |
BELLE James |
x |
(249e) |
214 |
03:33:51 |
MACREL Francis |
UC ENVERMEU |
(258e) |
215 |
03:33:51 |
PREFOL Emmanuel |
CS MEGEVE |
(229e) |
216 |
03:33:55 |
VAN GELE Laurent |
x |
(266e) |
217 |
03:34:12 |
CONDEMINE Eric |
LYON VTT |
(225e) |
218 |
03:34:21 |
BEAUQUIS Daniel |
x |
(219e) |
219 |
03:34:22 |
ACKERMANN Marc |
OC ALBERTVILLE |
(240e) |
220 |
03:34:45 |
MARMET Guy |
x |
(288e) |
221 |
03:34:50 |
ANTOINAT Michel |
VERSAILLES SPORTIF |
(233e) |
222 |
03:34:50 |
ANTONIOTTI Patrick |
x |
(236e) |
223 |
03:34:57 |
COSTE Romain |
x |
(247e) |
224 |
03:35:02 |
CARRAIN Alix |
CC TEFAL |
(250e) |
225 |
03:35:11 |
TROCCAZ Michel |
BABC |
(265e) |
226 |
03:35:22 |
LAJOUMARD Jeremie |
CC DE L’UBAYE |
(274e) |
227 |
03:35:44 |
OCCELLI Baptiste |
x |
(233e) |
228 |
03:36:14 |
MUFFAT Tanguy |
VC DRAGUIGNAN |
(146e) |
229 |
03:36:24 |
CATALDO Steve |
VC RUMILLIEN |
(231e) |
230 |
03:36:31 |
DUCHON David |
x |
(226e) |
231 |
03:36:35 |
MACKAY Charles |
x |
(273e) |
232 |
03:36:44 |
SAVINEAU Cedric |
x |
(261e) |
233 |
03:36:44 |
VIENNET Roger |
VS HOUTAUD |
(165e) |
234 |
03:36:57 |
KLUSIEWICZ Philippe |
x |
(251e) |
235 |
03:37:02 |
MIELI Jacques |
x |
(259e) |
236 |
03:37:05 |
PECHERAND Yves |
CC UGINE |
(243e) |
237 |
03:37:43 |
ALLAIN Celine |
US METRO |
(242e) |
238 |
03:38:03 |
ASSAUD Bernard |
x |
(356e) |
239 |
03:38:03 |
COFFY Andre |
x |
(272e) |
240 |
03:38:05 |
BOUVARD Pascale |
x |
(300e) |
241 |
03:38:17 |
DEMOULIN Jean |
x |
(239e) |
242 |
03:38:25 |
BOUTREAU Eric |
x |
(260e) |
243 |
03:38:30 |
OCCELLI Jean-paul |
CC CHARTREUSE |
(235e) |
244 |
03:38:37 |
HERMENT Bernard |
x |
(283e) |
245 |
03:38:43 |
RENAUD Cyrille |
CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS |
(262e) |
246 |
03:38:51 |
MONNET Jean Claude |
BRIKO |
(264e) |
247 |
03:39:03 |
LEVET Michel |
VC ESF |
(319e) |
248 |
03:39:04 |
VENZIN Bruno |
CYCLES VENZIN |
(286e) |
249 |
03:39:19 |
BUSSON Nicolas |
CC MARNAZ |
(269e) |
250 |
03:39:47 |
DESALEUX Thierry |
CERCLE DES PASSIONNES |
(177e) |
251 |
03:39:48 |
MATHIEU Michel |
UC PASSY |
(297e) |
252 |
03:39:53 |
JEANBLANC Alexandre |
LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS |
(281e) |
253 |
03:40:01 |
GHERARDI Pierre |
x |
(221e) |
254 |
03:40:04 |
PADILLA Marcel |
CC MARNAZ |
(255e) |
255 |
03:40:04 |
TADIC Dejan |
x |
(248e) |
256 |
03:40:06 |
CHAVANNE Pierre |
CC MARNAZ |
(256e) |
257 |
03:40:06 |
VINCENT David |
x |
(244e) |
258 |
03:40:11 |
BERTHIER Eric |
x |
(276e) |
259 |
03:40:14 |
GARBE Sebastien |
x |
(298e) |
260 |
03:40:20 |
MALAN Jean-claude |
VS SEYNOIS |
(263e) |
261 |
03:40:26 |
MIEUSSET Karine |
x |
(314e) |
262 |
03:40:29 |
REY Christian |
CC MARNAZ |
(275e) |
263 |
03:40:34 |
LARGERON Bertrand |
x |
(310e) |
264 |
03:40:35 |
RUSCETTA Pascal |
UC PASSY |
(299e) |
265 |
03:40:36 |
FABRE Edwige |
x |
(354e) |
266 |
03:40:49 |
DUSSERT Christian |
CC SALLANCHES |
(305e) |
267 |
03:41:00 |
SUHR Eric |
RECYCLES VOGLANS |
(285e) |
268 |
03:41:01 |
ZANCANARO Daniel |
RECYCLES VOGLANS |
(289e) |
269 |
03:41:15 |
WOZNIAK Sylvie |
RECYCLES VOGLANS |
(342e) |
270 |
03:41:17 |
WOZNIAK Dominique |
x |
(345e) |
271 |
03:41:28 |
GALLAY Samuel |
x |
(278e) |
272 |
03:41:46 |
HURSTEL Vincent |
LE GUIDON DU BOURGET DU LAC |
(320e) |
273 |
03:42:02 |
ROLLAND Patrice |
TIME |
(295e) |
274 |
03:42:02 |
EASTON Peter |
VELO CLASSIC TOURS |
(341e) |
275 |
03:42:06 |
LANVERS Yves |
CC MARNAZ |
(287e) |
276 |
03:42:06 |
KLOSE Gerd |
TIME |
(253e) |
277 |
03:42:07 |
HERMANT Didier |
x |
(303e) |
278 |
03:42:11 |
VIGUET Christophe |
x |
(190e) |
279 |
03:42:12 |
DESALEUX Nicolas |
x |
(268e) |
280 |
03:42:16 |
BECQUERIAUX Andre |
x |
(324e) |
281 |
03:42:32 |
BERMOND Daniel |
x |
(358e) |
282 |
03:42:41 |
AZZOLIN Stephane |
L’ECHAPPEE FD JEUX |
(282e) |
283 |
03:42:51 |
DUFOUR Jean-marie |
x |
(316e) |
284 |
03:42:58 |
LACOMBE Angeline |
CC BERNARD THEVENET |
(290e) |
285 |
03:43:07 |
BATY Philippe |
x |
(296e) |
286 |
03:43:21 |
MUFFON Christian |
VC RUMILLIEN |
(335e) |
287 |
03:43:34 |
DURHAM Leigh |
x |
(338e) |
288 |
03:43:36 |
CAILLAT Jean Marie |
x |
(301e) |
289 |
03:43:39 |
DUNAND Christophe |
x |
(267e) |
290 |
03:43:42 |
GENAND Denis |
x |
(330e) |
291 |
03:43:45 |
PAYOT Nicolas |
x |
(333e) |
292 |
03:43:55 |
BAUD Daniel |
ASPTT ANNECY |
(213e) |
293 |
03:44:01 |
GOUTTENOIRE David |
TIME |
(270e) |
294 |
03:44:02 |
FERRAND Gerard |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
(326e) |
295 |
03:44:10 |
BOUVARD Philippe |
x |
(346e) |
296 |
03:44:18 |
DASSAIN Stephane |
x |
(359e) |
297 |
03:44:35 |
DEHAYE Eric |
UC CRAN GEVRIER |
(280e) |
298 |
03:44:36 |
SAINT-MARTIN Jean-luc |
CC BOURG ST MAURICE |
(277e) |
299 |
03:44:39 |
PIODELLA Jerome |
x |
(318e) |
300 |
03:45:05 |
MIRANDA Georges |
EC ANNECY |
(252e) |
301 |
03:45:13 |
TOP Frederic |
x |
(361e) |
302 |
03:45:17 |
GUILLERMET Alain |
x |
(312e) |
303 |
03:45:22 |
LANEYRIE Daniel |
VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU |
(340e) |
304 |
03:45:28 |
GROTH Daniel |
x |
(329e) |
305 |
03:45:41 |
BUET Gerald |
x |
(292e) |
306 |
03:45:47 |
HARDY Didier |
x |
(279e) |
307 |
03:45:50 |
DUFOUR Jean-pierre |
ASPTT ANNECY |
(322e) |
308 |
03:45:59 |
MOREAU Monique |
EC PAYS DE LOIRE |
(368e) |
309 |
03:46:13 |
LORENZINI Fabien |
x |
(360e) |
310 |
03:46:41 |
JEHAN Jacques |
x |
(334e) |
311 |
03:46:43 |
NIVOU Regis |
x |
(351e) |
312 |
03:46:52 |
HOUOT Robert |
OC ALBERTVILLE |
(352e) |
313 |
03:46:59 |
JOURNET Laurent |
x |
(323e) |
314 |
03:47:04 |
MAS-MORENI Toni |
TIME |
(313e) |
315 |
03:47:07 |
HUSSON Sylvain |
x |
(328e) |
316 |
03:47:17 |
AGUETAND Claude |
x |
(349e) |
317 |
03:47:31 |
AUBIN Daniel |
JGS NEVERS |
(321e) |
318 |
03:47:33 |
ZANARDI Didier |
x |
(294e) |
319 |
03:47:37 |
GIROD Philippe |
x |
(317e) |
320 |
03:47:39 |
BERCHET Michel |
x |
(362e) |
321 |
03:47:43 |
TRESALLET Gerald |
CS CHAMONIX |
(198e) |
322 |
03:47:56 |
HEDLEY Piers |
x |
(370e) |
323 |
03:47:59 |
PAN Christophe |
UC PASSY |
(357e) |
324 |
03:48:11 |
FRANCA Llidio |
x |
(303e) |
325 |
03:48:32 |
ROCHON Fabien |
CCU |
(391e) |
326 |
03:48:38 |
NAJOTTE Stephane |
x |
(365e) |
327 |
03:48:54 |
VANDENBON Guy |
CC FLANDRE ARTOIS |
(364e) |
328 |
03:48:54 |
VIRETTO-TRUTO Franck |
x |
(306e) |
329 |
03:49:10 |
BODIN Jean-marc |
x |
(315e) |
330 |
03:49:11 |
ROULIN Philippe |
CC TEFAL |
(293e) |
331 |
03:49:12 |
BERNARDIN Didier |
CYCLOS CONTROIS |
(332e) |
332 |
03:49:26 |
BERNARDIN Jean |
x |
(390e) |
333 |
03:49:31 |
DETTWILER Eric |
x |
(394e) |
334 |
03:49:42 |
PANCHON Philippe |
ASCL VAR |
(325e) |
335 |
03:49:56 |
BUECKING Peter |
NO LIMIT NYON |
(271e) |
336 |
03:50:11 |
BUCKLEY Fabrice |
ASC OUZOUER S/LOIRE |
(327e) |
337 |
03:50:24 |
DUCRUET Roger |
CC UGINE |
(348e) |
338 |
03:50:37 |
MARMILLON Eric |
EC ARBENT MARCHON |
(257e) |
339 |
03:51:01 |
ALEXANDRE Bernard |
x |
(386e) |
340 |
03:51:03 |
RIGOUS Richard |
x |
|
341 |
03:51:04 |
BRIAND Jean-claude |
x |
|
342 |
03:51:10 |
POISAT Jean-marie |
EC ARBENT MARCHON |
(311e) |
343 |
03:51:28 |
RASPAIL Christophe |
x |
(350e) |
344 |
03:51:44 |
PINI Marco |
TIME |
(307e) |
345 |
03:51:45 |
BLASIZZA Marco |
TIME |
(308e) |
346 |
03:52:25 |
MACCHI Eric |
x |
(342e) |
347 |
03:52:26 |
VIGNARDET Christian |
CYCLES VIGNARDET |
(339e) |
348 |
03:52:32 |
MOREAU Joel |
EC PAYS DE LOIRE |
(404e) |
349 |
03:52:46 |
TRUPIANO Cyrille |
x |
(336e) |
350 |
03:53:13 |
DEFOUR Veronique |
BC PORTOIS |
(376e) |
351 |
03:53:33 |
DELAVAY Anthony |
x |
(385e) |
352 |
03:53:41 |
OVION Jean-pierre |
ACBB |
(382e) |
353 |
03:53:43 |
VIALARET Gilles |
CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS |
(373e) |
354 |
03:53:50 |
JOST Alain |
JGS NEVERS |
(379e) |
355 |
03:54:29 |
BRICE Paul |
CYCLOS AMPHION PUBLIER |
(353e) |
356 |
03:54:30 |
FERRARI Marie Laure |
RECYCLES VOGLANS |
(399e) |
357 |
03:54:51 |
SEYLLER Sebastien |
x |
(397e) |
358 |
03:55:20 |
BEILLON Jean-michel |
x |
(382e) |
359 |
03:55:23 |
PERCEVAL Arnaud |
x |
(389e) |
360 |
03:55:31 |
BURRI Jean Claude |
TIME |
(363e) |
361 |
03:55:32 |
AUBERT Philippe |
TIME |
(331e) |
362 |
03:55:39 |
DURAND Olivier |
x |
(411e) |
363 |
03:55:48 |
BAJARD Jean-louis |
x |
(355e) |
364 |
03:56:08 |
x |
x |
(401e) |
365 |
03:56:15 |
HIS Thierry |
GEORGET CYCLES |
(309e) |
366 |
03:56:20 |
COUCHOUD Christophe |
x |
(302e) |
367 |
03:56:22 |
ROUSSEAU Etienne |
x |
(369e) |
368 |
03:56:23 |
MASSE Kunal |
x |
(405e) |
369 |
03:56:27 |
LAMARQUE Alexandre |
x |
(414e) |
370 |
03:56:37 |
CHAL Philippe |
BABC |
(407e) |
371 |
03:56:37 |
LANCELOT Michel |
TIME |
(444e) |
372 |
03:56:40 |
FAVRE Jerome |
VC RUMILLIEN |
(374e) |
373 |
03:56:44 |
MARIGNY Sebastien |
x |
(375e) |
374 |
03:56:55 |
MOREL Daniel |
x |
(406e) |
375 |
03:56:55 |
BROUTIN Michel |
x |
(416e) |
376 |
03:56:58 |
BURNIER Jean Pierre |
x |
(424e) |
377 |
03:57:20 |
RIONDEL Brigitte |
UC THIEZ MARIGNIER |
(430e) |
378 |
03:57:26 |
PARSELL Daniel |
FUL ON TRI LONDRES |
(409e) |
379 |
03:57:38 |
EVANS Chris |
x |
(384e) |
380 |
03:57:39 |
PILLOUX Gilles |
UCSF |
(441e) |
381 |
03:57:42 |
GUERET Laurent |
x |
(427e) |
382 |
03:57:47 |
FOIERI Anna |
VELO ZERBION |
(425e) |
383 |
03:58:00 |
BONGIBAULT Jacky |
ASC OUZOUER S/LOIRE |
(414e) |
384 |
03:58:18 |
PRUNET Charles |
x |
(372e) |
385 |
03:58:23 |
MASSET Ophelie |
VELOLAND |
(380e) |
386 |
03:58:44 |
THEVENET Christine |
x |
(421e) |
387 |
03:58:58 |
CURIE Francis |
CAS SERVICES CENTRAUX |
(381e) |
388 |
03:59:09 |
SARTOR Eric |
TIME |
(400e) |
389 |
03:59:41 |
MUFFAT Francois |
CC MORZINOIS |
(398e) |
390 |
03:59:45 |
LUCCHESE Jean-marc |
US CRETEIL TRIATHLON |
(396e) |
391 |
03:59:52 |
LUN Patrick |
x |
(408e) |
392 |
03:59:59 |
PIARD Florence |
RECYCLES VOGLANS |
(432e) |
393 |
04:00:01 |
OLIVER Jean-pierre |
x |
(367e) |
394 |
04:00:02 |
SIMOND Michel |
x |
(458e) |
395 |
04:00:04 |
GRANT Fergus |
x |
(402e) |
396 |
04:00:56 |
CHAVANELLE Christophe |
x |
(366e) |
397 |
04:00:58 |
MAULINI Mario |
x |
(461e) |
398 |
04:01:02 |
BERTRAND Jerome |
x |
(377e) |
399 |
04:01:03 |
FRANC Gerard |
US ST TROPEZ |
(437e) |
400 |
04:01:13 |
THIBERT Thomas |
TIME |
(344e) |
401 |
04:01:41 |
GILOT Christian |
ST TROPEZ TRIATHLON |
(487e) |
402 |
04:02:07 |
NOEL Claude |
CC ROMANAIS |
(387e) |
403 |
04:02:11 |
MEYER Jean-francois |
x |
(454e) |
404 |
04:02:19 |
DELABRE Christophe |
ALS UNIEUX |
(439e) |
405 |
04:02:29 |
RICCI Alberto |
TIME |
(448e) |
406 |
04:02:30 |
REGAD Olivier |
ACBB |
(471e) |
407 |
04:02:37 |
HEYRAUD Michel |
CC ROMANAIS |
(393e) |
408 |
04:02:51 |
GIMENEZ Paul-laurent |
|
(476e) |
409 |
04:02:54 |
FILLOCQUE Frederic |
UC PASSY |
(465e) |
410 |
04:02:57 |
BIARNE Marc |
THIEZ CYCLISME |
(423e) |
411 |
04:03:03 |
JACQUIN Brigitte |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
(451e) |
412 |
04:03:12 |
MARIS Jean-francois |
x |
(455e) |
413 |
04:03:32 |
JOUSSE Francois |
x |
(410e) |
414 |
04:04:43 |
GASSION Marcel |
x |
(412e) |
415 |
04:04:43 |
CHOULET Gerald |
x |
(378e) |
416 |
04:04:58 |
PERINET Armand |
x |
(420e) |
417 |
04:05:28 |
PEGON Arnaud |
PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON |
(452e) |
418 |
04:05:30 |
PORRET Patrice |
x |
(419e) |
419 |
04:05:36 |
BURNIER Alain |
x |
(426e) |
420 |
04:05:53 |
GARNODIER Veronique |
CYCLO TEAM 69 |
(469e) |
421 |
04:05:53 |
CARTIER Philippe |
CS MEGEVE |
(418e) |
422 |
04:06:10 |
KNIDEL Jean-louis |
VC LIVRONNAIS |
(446e) |
423 |
04:06:13 |
BOZON Maurice |
VC ESF |
(431e) |
424 |
04:06:17 |
SEGUIN David |
VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB |
(337e) |
425 |
04:06:23 |
FOURNIER Pierre |
x |
(462e) |
426 |
04:06:24 |
GACHIE Rene |
CC ST JEOIRE |
(477e) |
427 |
04:06:29 |
AVOLEDO Jean-claude |
VELO 2 MAX |
(482e) |
428 |
04:06:38 |
BARTHELEMY Jacques |
x |
(413e) |
429 |
04:06:44 |
ALLEN Steeve |
x |
(450e) |
430 |
04:06:53 |
MOST Lisa |
x |
(499e) |
431 |
04:07:05 |
COLLIARD Michel |
EC DUQUESNE |
(472e) |
432 |
04:07:22 |
FORNAGE Laurent |
VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
(452e) |
433 |
04:07:53 |
LIEVRE Henri |
CTS |
(237e) |
434 |
04:07:57 |
CHOUTKOFF Claude |
x |
(464e) |
435 |
04:08:17 |
MICHEL Xavier |
ASP AIX LES BAINS |
(388e) |
436 |
04:08:36 |
VEILLET Jean-marc |
CC MARNAZ |
(429e) |
437 |
04:09:00 |
NAMIACHE Herve |
x |
(458e) |
438 |
04:09:02 |
BONIN Daniel |
x |
(470e) |
439 |
04:09:05 |
HUBAULT Alain |
x |
(427e) |
440 |
04:09:13 |
LAVOREL Stephane |
ESC MEAUX |
(596e) |
441 |
04:09:20 |
LEBOE Philippe |
CC CONTROIS |
(403e) |
442 |
04:09:23 |
JOUBERT Jean-louis |
VC ESF |
(502e) |
443 |
04:09:27 |
RAYNAUD Philippe |
x |
(478e) |
444 |
04:09:53 |
CROZELON Serge |
CC ROMANAIS |
(466e) |
445 |
04:10:04 |
LAGUERRE Cedric |
x |
(436e) |
446 |
04:10:07 |
BERTAUD Vivian |
CC MORZINOIS |
(473e) |
447 |
04:10:40 |
YTOURNEL Edouard |
EC ANNECY |
(544e) |
448 |
04:10:42 |
BRUNET Christian |
TEAM KIKI L’OUTILLEUR |
(447e) |
449 |
04:10:45 |
DURAND Maurice |
x |
(490e) |
450 |
04:10:51 |
BOCQUET Florent |
x |
(435e) |
451 |
04:11:18 |
ALRIC Mathieu |
x |
(467e) |
452 |
04:11:20 |
GAILLY Pierre |
UC GESSIENNE |
(489e) |
453 |
04:11:32 |
BUISSON Philippe |
x |
(511e) |
454 |
04:11:40 |
DE FRANCESCHI Yves |
x |
(507e) |
455 |
04:11:46 |
BRUN Christian |
x |
(449e) |
456 |
04:12:13 |
RABUT Philippe |
x |
(494e) |
457 |
04:12:21 |
OUVRIER-BUFFET Jean-luc |
CHARANCIEU SPORT |
(508e) |
458 |
04:13:12 |
DREYER Raymond |
EC METZ |
(422e) |
459 |
04:13:13 |
BERMOND Aime |
x |
(524e) |
460 |
04:13:20 |
BOBINEAU Jacques |
VC NOVAIS |
(485e) |
461 |
04:13:21 |
BRUYERE Guy |
x |
(457e) |
462 |
04:13:25 |
SOROKIN Laure |
x |
(519e) |
463 |
04:13:29 |
PASQUALON David |
x |
(474e) |
464 |
04:13:30 |
TARDIEU Michel |
x |
(495e) |
465 |
04:13:35 |
POIRIER Alain |
CTE ARDECHE |
(392e) |
466 |
04:13:37 |
DE PAOLI Didier |
x |
(505e) |
467 |
04:13:38 |
LAJOUMARD Christian |
CC DE L’UBAYE |
(506e) |
468 |
04:13:38 |
PERINET Jean Pierre |
x |
(484e) |
469 |
04:13:41 |
PENTIER Guy |
VCR MANDRES |
(463e) |
470 |
04:13:46 |
HECHT Jean |
SPOREMBAL CYCLO |
(510e) |
471 |
04:14:05 |
POULET Bernard |
x |
(527e) |
472 |
04:14:17 |
MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Jean-damien |
x |
(475e) |
473 |
04:14:24 |
PENAGOS Cedric |
GO LA LECHERE |
(443e) |
474 |
04:14:46 |
DIEU Alain |
x |
(501e) |
475 |
04:14:47 |
BROCHARD Eric |
x |
(492e) |
476 |
04:14:52 |
CHAMOT Serge |
PERS JUSSY VELO |
(516e) |
477 |
04:14:59 |
SEURRE Jean Georges |
EC MUROISE |
(481e) |
478 |
04:15:06 |
DHO Roger |
VC ROUSSETAIN |
(522e) |
479 |
04:15:12 |
BERTON Marylene |
CT GRENOBLOIS |
(546e) |
480 |
04:15:30 |
SULLIVAN David |
x |
(479e) |
481 |
04:15:38 |
GUERIN Martine |
x |
(509e) |
482 |
04:15:54 |
BRO Gilles |
x |
(438e) |
483 |
04:16:10 |
FAIVRE Michel |
x |
(483e) |
484 |
04:16:28 |
TORCHIO Sebastien |
x |
(440e) |
485 |
04:16:38 |
BARBIERI Roberto |
VC BORGONOVESE |
(468e) |
486 |
04:16:39 |
LARDIERE Romain |
x |
(493e) |
487 |
04:16:41 |
MAZUIR Jean-luc |
x |
(526e) |
488 |
04:16:55 |
DELAMBARIE Alain |
x |
(535e) |
489 |
04:17:19 |
BUTTY Dominique |
UC CULOZ BELLEY |
(486e) |
490 |
04:17:46 |
CAUDERON Guy |
UC HAUTEVILLE |
(517e) |
491 |
04:18:05 |
MONGIN Pierre |
VCR ROUSSET |
(497e) |
492 |
04:18:46 |
DUGAS-DHOMBRES Jean-louis |
EC ALESIENNE |
(496e) |
493 |
04:18:59 |
OUVRIER-BUFFET Jean-marc |
x |
(565e) |
494 |
04:20:15 |
PINSON Philippe |
SCO DIJON |
(569e) |
495 |
04:20:18 |
FAVRE Jacky |
x |
(562e) |
496 |
04:20:41 |
DUPUY Jacky |
CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS |
(533e) |
497 |
04:20:43 |
CROCHE Pierre |
x |
(543e) |
498 |
04:20:50 |
IMBERTON Philippe |
x |
(555e) |
499 |
04:20:50 |
BRIHAYE Daniel |
VC CHATILLONNAIS |
(434e) |
500 |
04:21:10 |
VUILLERMET Jerome |
x |
(498e) |
501 |
04:21:16 |
HAETTICH Christian |
SPRINTER CLUB MUNSTER |
(445e) |
502 |
04:21:28 |
PINCHART Claude |
VC MILMORT |
(572e) |
503 |
04:21:34 |
PERRIN Michel |
x |
(513e) |
504 |
04:21:44 |
RACAULT Frederic |
EC VELIZY |
(371e) |
505 |
04:21:45 |
CRETTON Johnny |
x |
(558e) |
506 |
04:21:55 |
FANIARD Claude |
x |
(556e) |
507 |
04:22:17 |
LETAILLE Jean-claude |
ACF GRICOURT |
(575e) |
508 |
04:22:20 |
LIEPHOUT Philippe |
x |
(542e) |
509 |
04:22:32 |
DUTRANNOIS Georges |
x |
(515e) |
510 |
04:22:34 |
LINDEMANN Jean-pierre |
AS MAXIMOISE |
(556e) |
511 |
04:22:51 |
FLECHE Didier |
x |
(531e) |
512 |
04:23:10 |
THALLER Benjamin |
CERCLE DES PASSIONNES |
(456e) |
513 |
04:23:11 |
THALLER Mathieu |
CC GRACIA |
(525e) |
514 |
04:23:11 |
BURNS Gareth |
x |
(559e) |
515 |
04:23:21 |
DOMANGE Lionel |
ACBB |
(433e) |
516 |
04:24:30 |
BIAU Remy |
x |
(518e) |
517 |
04:24:37 |
CREMA Raimondo |
VELO ZERBION |
(566e) |
518 |
04:24:52 |
FORTOUL Franck |
ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE |
(553e) |
519 |
04:25:01 |
VUATTOUX Luc |
CC MARNAZ |
(512e) |
520 |
04:25:07 |
ROSSET Joel |
x |
(547e) |
521 |
04:25:13 |
PLUMET Sebastien |
x |
(491e) |
522 |
04:25:16 |
NIEUWHUIS Richard |
OWC |
(538e) |
523 |
04:25:18 |
MARHIC Pierre |
UC THIEZ MARIGNIER |
(550e) |
524 |
04:25:34 |
DUTRANNOIS Bertrand |
x |
(537e) |
525 |
04:25:47 |
CHAMPAGNE Beatrice |
CC MARNAZ |
(536e) |
526 |
04:25:50 |
MOLINARO Lucien |
US EZANVILLE |
(554e) |
527 |
04:26:06 |
GODON Jacky |
ASC OUZOUER S/LOIRE |
(523e) |
528 |
04:26:08 |
ARNOD Andre |
CS MEGEVE |
(573e) |
529 |
04:26:12 |
MARABUTO Jean-paul |
AVAN NICE |
(582e) |
530 |
04:26:26 |
GONCALVES Ernest |
x |
(576e) |
531 |
04:26:34 |
VERCAIGNE Rene |
VC ROUSSETAIN |
(540e) |
532 |
04:26:38 |
CAUMEL Christian |
x |
(574e) |
533 |
04:26:42 |
PENZ Frederic |
VC ESF |
(564e) |
534 |
04:26:51 |
MOREL Bernard |
MONTMAGNY SC |
(568e) |
535 |
04:26:54 |
NORET Fabrice |
x |
(552e) |
536 |
04:27:30 |
ROBY Pierre |
x |
(539e) |
537 |
04:28:03 |
KUSZNIK Emmanuel |
x |
(520e) |
538 |
04:28:12 |
GALLAY Cyrille |
x |
(587e) |
539 |
04:28:14 |
HOUEL Alexandre |
VELOLAND |
(488e) |
540 |
04:28:27 |
ODIN Annie |
VC SANCEEN |
(577e) |
541 |
04:28:33 |
LECURU Fabrice |
x |
(500e) |
542 |
04:28:38 |
CHATELLIER Gilles |
x |
(548e) |
543 |
04:29:06 |
QUIRIN Marc |
x |
(530e) |
544 |
04:29:09 |
MEYNCKENS Frederic |
EC VELIZY |
(504e) |
545 |
04:29:38 |
CHOPARD Philippe |
TIME |
(541e) |
546 |
04:30:34 |
KULMA Sebastien |
VAL DE REINS CYCLISTE |
(521e) |
547 |
04:31:03 |
GENEIX Thierry |
CC LA ROCHE BLANCHE |
(567e) |
548 |
04:31:30 |
CERRET Claude |
CYCLOS VETRAZ |
(549e) |
549 |
04:31:31 |
ELIOT Herve |
x |
(534e) |
550 |
04:31:32 |
VESSOT Marc |
x |
(599e) |
551 |
04:31:33 |
ROUAULT Jean-francois |
CC BAILLET |
(514e) |
552 |
04:33:17 |
BRUZEAU Bruno |
x |
(480e) |
553 |
04:33:58 |
BOURASSIN Benoit |
x |
(532e) |
554 |
04:34:40 |
PERRIN Andre |
US LA PESSE |
(594e) |
555 |
04:36:03 |
DECOUDU Vincent |
CC MARNAZ |
(563e) |
556 |
04:36:59 |
MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Anne |
x |
(579e) |
557 |
04:37:00 |
SOLER Serge |
x |
(583e) |
558 |
04:37:50 |
BURNIER Annick |
x |
(587e) |
559 |
04:37:51 |
JUIN Frederic |
x |
(581e) |
560 |
04:37:57 |
FACCIN Sandra |
PEDALE CANAVESANO |
(585e) |
561 |
04:37:59 |
COLOMBATTO Piermario |
PEDALE CANAVESANO |
(584e) |
562 |
04:38:03 |
RENDU Gerard |
x |
(545e) |
563 |
04:38:19 |
SALAMI Veronique |
x |
(620e) |
564 |
04:38:32 |
KUSTER Denis |
VELOLAND |
(597e) |
565 |
04:38:32 |
VITALE Elio |
CS CHAMONIX |
(602e) |
566 |
04:38:46 |
GIL Fernand |
x |
(570e) |
567 |
04:38:47 |
CADOZ Francois |
x |
(571e) |
568 |
04:40:40 |
DEMELY Bernard |
CS MEGEVE |
(578e) |
569 |
04:40:41 |
NODON Christian |
CC ROMANAIS |
(603e) |
570 |
04:40:47 |
BUHANT Jean-luc |
ROAD CLUB VAL DE SEINE |
(592e) |
571 |
04:41:10 |
GUERITEY Dominique |
x |
(586e) |
572 |
04:41:24 |
CAUCHY Marc |
VELOSCOPE |
(609e) |
573 |
04:41:38 |
COPPEL Philippe |
x |
(619e) |
574 |
04:41:53 |
DELMAS Michel |
US ST TROPEZ |
(615e) |
575 |
04:42:04 |
BURGUETE Daniel |
CC ST JEAN DE LUZ |
(622e) |
576 |
04:42:05 |
SAURET Philippe |
VELO NEW |
(622e) |
577 |
04:43:41 |
TOCQUEVILLE Michael |
US STE AUSTREBERTHE |
(529e) |
578 |
04:43:46 |
ANDRE Patrick |
CT ST JUST |
(580e) |
579 |
04:43:48 |
MORAND Didier |
x |
(591e) |
580 |
04:43:57 |
MOGET Denis |
x |
(561e) |
581 |
04:45:13 |
DOUCET Guy |
VC SANCEEN |
(604e) |
582 |
04:46:31 |
BRICAUD Jany |
x |
|
583 |
04:47:36 |
ZUNARELLI Guy |
x |
(612e) |
584 |
04:47:44 |
KABAT Jean-pierre |
ASPTT GRENOBLE |
(622e) |
585 |
04:47:49 |
CHATELAIN Eric |
x |
(643e) |
586 |
04:48:13 |
BOLOGNINI Jacques |
x |
|
587 |
04:48:32 |
PLANCHE Jean-michel |
x |
(635e) |
588 |
04:48:34 |
BOUXIN Pascal |
AS RILLY LA MONTAGNE |
(614e) |
589 |
04:48:38 |
BRUN Michel |
VC ESF |
(632e) |
590 |
04:48:51 |
MEGGUEDEM Pierre |
AS BREVANNES |
(610e) |
591 |
04:49:01 |
LEYNAUD Jean-pierre |
x |
(595e) |
592 |
04:49:10 |
MOTARD Alain |
EC MOTARD |
(528e) |
593 |
04:49:14 |
MOUSSY Vincent |
TIME |
(460e) |
594 |
04:50:01 |
MORAZZANI Vincent |
AL ECHIROLLES |
(617e) |
595 |
04:50:12 |
CHASSARD Jean-claude |
x |
(606e) |
596 |
04:50:22 |
FAURE Philippe |
x |
(222e) |
597 |
04:50:33 |
PANISSET Jean Claude |
x |
(628e) |
598 |
04:50:40 |
JOUBERT Thierry |
x |
(590e) |
599 |
04:50:52 |
LION Gregory |
x |
(626e) |
600 |
04:51:29 |
BOGET Daniel |
x |
(625e) |
601 |
04:52:16 |
SUMMERS Claire |
x |
(650e) |
602 |
04:52:37 |
ROUSSEL Nicolas |
CS LYON 8 |
(605e) |
603 |
04:53:16 |
PETIT Jean-francois |
ASEGA |
(613e) |
604 |
04:53:16 |
LANGEARD Jocelyn |
x |
(646e) |
605 |
04:53:28 |
BONE Keith |
x |
(559e) |
606 |
04:53:41 |
TAYLOR Simon |
x |
(589e) |
607 |
04:53:43 |
SOUID Karim |
TIME |
(618e) |
608 |
04:53:45 |
HORNY Martial |
TIME |
(608e) |
609 |
04:55:04 |
MARCQ Philippe |
x |
(600e) |
610 |
04:55:31 |
DUPIN Christophe |
x |
(607e) |
611 |
04:55:44 |
GERNEZ Dominique |
x |
(634e) |
612 |
04:56:30 |
MASINA Jean-paul |
x |
(636e) |
613 |
04:57:17 |
MARTINEZ Pierre |
x |
(611e) |
614 |
04:58:15 |
FOURNIER Alain |
x |
(639e) |
615 |
04:58:43 |
MORNET Alain |
SVP |
(664e) |
616 |
04:59:17 |
FAY Jean-michel |
AS RILLY LA MONTAGNE |
(551e) |
617 |
05:00:03 |
HERRERO Maria Pilar |
CC GRACIA |
(652e) |
618 |
05:00:08 |
GUILLOBEZ Bernadette |
VC MELGORIEN |
(655e) |
619 |
05:00:34 |
ODIN Patrice |
VC SANCEEN |
(648e) |
620 |
05:01:07 |
DOUSPIS Sandrine |
CAS SERVICES CENTRAUX |
(644e) |
621 |
05:01:21 |
DE RHAM Caroline |
OLD STARS |
(642e) |
622 |
05:01:40 |
DANIEL Jean-yves |
ACB EST |
(637e) |
623 |
05:02:06 |
DELEUSE James |
x |
(651e) |
624 |
05:02:47 |
ESCAFIT Franck |
x |
(640e) |
625 |
05:03:03 |
|
x |
|
626 |
05:03:23 |
LEYNAUD Jean-lou |
x |
(593e) |
627 |
05:03:27 |
MONTET Herve |
x |
(616e) |
628 |
05:04:41 |
LANCON Jean-pierre |
x |
(659e) |
629 |
05:05:19 |
VAUTHIER Alain |
x |
(629e) |
630 |
05:05:20 |
PAULUS Jean-marcel |
x |
(630e) |
631 |
05:05:32 |
AVOLEDO Odile |
VELO 2 MAX |
(663e) |
632 |
05:05:36 |
POENSIN Sophie |
x |
(657e) |
633 |
05:05:36 |
RIO Bruno |
x |
(656e) |
634 |
05:07:10 |
BOILEAU Jean-charles |
x |
(658e) |
635 |
05:08:23 |
BERTRAND Jacques |
x |
(667e) |
636 |
05:08:23 |
WISNIEWSKI Milosz |
x |
(647e) |
637 |
05:08:57 |
COUTELIS Alexandre |
AC BEAUME DE VENISE |
(653e) |
638 |
05:08:57 |
ROISSE Eric |
x |
(649e) |
639 |
05:09:54 |
AUDOUIT Jean-cyrille |
x |
(673e) |
640 |
05:11:10 |
WATKINSON Tom |
x |
(633e) |
641 |
05:11:40 |
PUGLIESE Dario |
EC ISERE |
(503e) |
642 |
05:11:55 |
BOILEAU Annick |
VC AVIZOIS |
(674e) |
643 |
05:11:56 |
BEGHELLI Annie |
VC ROCHEVILLOIS |
(664e) |
644 |
05:12:11 |
LERAT Sophie |
x |
(676e) |
645 |
05:12:16 |
QUENEZ Jean-pierre |
TEAM LE GREVES |
(666e) |
646 |
05:12:42 |
BOUR Veronique |
x |
(675e) |
647 |
05:13:28 |
RODRIGUEZ Jean |
CC BEAUSOLEIL |
(669e) |
648 |
05:14:17 |
GIDROL Daniel |
GAZELEC ST ETIENNE |
(662e) |
649 |
05:14:59 |
LE PEN Vincent |
x |
(678e) |
650 |
05:15:52 |
DIACONESCU Justin |
x |
(677e) |
651 |
05:16:42 |
PONCEAU Jacky |
x |
(660e) |
652 |
05:17:10 |
CLOSSET Bernard |
PEDALE FALISOLLOISE |
(661e) |
653 |
05:17:45 |
RAUDET Jean-pierre |
x |
(598e) |
654 |
05:18:48 |
CRAUSAZ Michel |
x |
(679e) |
655 |
05:19:17 |
VAN DER WALT Susan |
x |
(681e) |
656 |
05:19:48 |
BALDACCI Jacques |
x |
(680e) |
657 |
05:19:50 |
ENTRESSANGLES Jean-paul |
GAZELEC ST ETIENNE |
(672e) |
658 |
05:20:27 |
HANOCQUE Paul |
GAZELEC ST ETIENNE |
(668e) |
659 |
05:20:55 |
LOPES Manuel |
x |
(621e) |
660 |
05:21:42 |
MONTEL Bernard |
VC BRIVADOIS |
(631e) |
661 |
05:23:12 |
GUILLET Georges |
x |
(694e) |
662 |
05:26:52 |
LETELLIER Patrick |
CC CORBIGEOIS |
(670e) |
663 |
05:30:10 |
|
x |
(641e) |
664 |
05:30:11 |
RENDU Marie-lucie |
x |
(671e) |
665 |
05:31:00 |
ROCAULT Daniel |
UCVG |
(691e) |
666 |
05:32:39 |
DURIEUX Pierre |
x |
(687e) |
667 |
05:33:31 |
GRAILLOT Joel |
CC CORBIGEOIS |
(690e) |
668 |
05:35:54 |
ABIS Gilbert |
x |
(395e) |
669 |
05:36:30 |
BOUTON Jacques |
CC CONTROIS |
(689e) |
670 |
05:36:34 |
RONDEAU Michel |
CC CONTROIS |
(684e) |
671 |
05:36:47 |
SAUTREUIL Eric |
x |
(682e) |
672 |
05:39:04 |
WATTIER Gilles |
ABEILLE RUEIL MALMAISON |
(692e) |
673 |
05:40:21 |
PAUMIER Jacky |
CC CONTROIS |
(683e) |
674 |
05:42:30 |
TREMION Olivier |
x |
x |
675 |
05:43:46 |
HERRERO Maria Abel |
CC GRACIA |
(688e) |
676 |
05:45:37 |
BAUTISTA Pierre |
x |
(685e) |
677 |
05:55:54 |
FULACHIER Eric |
x |
x |
678 |
05:55:59 |
OMONT Albert |
x |
x |
679 |
06:00:51 |
TEYSSERE Roger |
MUC CYCLOTOURISME |
(695e) |
680 |
06:01:44 |
DERLUYN Bert |
WTC BAKELAND TRAPPERS |
x |
681 |
06:08:05 |
EASTON Lisa |
x |
(693e) |
682 |
06:16:23 |
DOUSSOULIN Jean-paul |
x |
x |
683 |
06:31:24 |
QUESNEL Olivier |
TOP VELO |
x |
684 |
06:34:42 |
SELLIER Francis |
AS RILLY LA MONTAGNE |
x |
685 |
06:59:51 |
DEFFAUX Guy |
x |
(645e) |
686 |
07:04:33 |
RIO Dorothee |
x |
(654e) |
|