---> Time Megève Mont Blanc 2005 : Classement du 118 km
Place | Temps | Nom Prénom | Contrôle1 | Contrôle2 |
1 |
03:37:12 |
DAVID Cyril |
(2e) |
(1e) |
2 |
03:40:21 |
MELIN Simon |
(6e) |
(2e) |
3 |
03:42:44 |
CHEVALLIER Stephane |
(2e) |
(4e) |
4 |
03:44:06 |
BAUDIN Raphael |
(5e) |
(6e) |
5 |
03:44:07 |
NOVEL Guillaume |
(1e) |
(3e) |
6 |
03:44:36 |
CAVAZZANA Laurent |
(7e) |
(6e) |
7 |
03:45:49 |
LAVERGNE Sylvain |
(9e) |
(8e) |
8 |
03:47:14 |
PESSEY Jean-francois |
(4e) |
(5e) |
9 |
03:51:20 |
BIBOLLET Francis |
(10e) |
(9e) |
10 |
03:51:21 |
BRUNEL Florian |
(8e) |
(10e) |
11 |
03:52:53 |
VAUDIN Jerome |
(12e) |
(11e) |
12 |
03:53:15 |
BABYTCHEFF Martial |
(13e) |
(12e) |
13 |
03:54:38 |
BERNARD Aurelien |
(19e) |
(13e) |
14 |
03:55:10 |
FOURNIER Fabien |
(18e) |
(14e) |
15 |
03:58:51 |
DUCHENE Jerome |
(23e) |
(18e) |
16 |
03:59:00 |
VALENTIN Ludovic |
(17e) |
(20e) |
17 |
03:59:11 |
JAMMARON Yannic |
(14e) |
(15e) |
18 |
03:59:12 |
DESBRINI Cedric |
(21e) |
(16e) |
19 |
03:59:12 |
MARTIN Jean Charles |
(24e) |
(17e) |
20 |
04:00:00 |
GOTTELAND Jean-luc |
(29e) |
(21e) |
21 |
04:00:51 |
ORIVELLE Vincent |
(16e) |
(19e) |
22 |
04:01:56 |
ROSSE Jean-francois |
(15e) |
(22e) |
23 |
04:02:34 |
TOURNIER Franck |
(20e) |
(23e) |
24 |
04:04:15 |
PICOLLET Andre |
(35e) |
(26e) |
25 |
04:04:55 |
DUFOURMENTEL Francois |
(34e) |
(24e) |
26 |
04:04:59 |
CALVI Bruno |
(27e) |
(25e) |
27 |
04:05:46 |
CHANTRE Roland |
(33e) |
(27e) |
28 |
04:05:54 |
PERRET Fabrice |
(41e) |
(29e) |
29 |
04:06:21 |
BESSIERE Thierry |
(49e) |
(35e) |
30 |
04:06:38 |
VAISSADE Bernard |
(32e) |
(28e) |
31 |
04:06:57 |
CISZEWSKI Ludovic |
(47e) |
(32e) |
32 |
04:07:18 |
SOCQUET Alain |
(45e) |
(40e) |
33 |
04:08:37 |
LEBOUFFANT Claude |
(37e) |
(36e) |
34 |
04:09:11 |
DUCRUET Eddy |
(46e) |
(39e) |
35 |
04:09:30 |
EVEQUE Stephane |
(42e) |
(33e) |
36 |
04:09:43 |
MILLE Frederic |
(68e) |
(41e) |
37 |
04:10:13 |
MARGUERAT Eric |
(52e) |
(42e) |
38 |
04:10:43 |
VILLIBORD Pascal |
(61e) |
(47e) |
39 |
04:10:49 |
BESSON Pascal |
(43e) |
(44e) |
40 |
04:10:49 |
CHELMAS Stephane |
x |
(38e) |
41 |
04:11:15 |
CAMBLOULIVES Aline |
(53e) |
(37e) |
42 |
04:11:16 |
WEISSENBAICHER Johan |
(25e) |
(31e) |
43 |
04:11:58 |
CONREAUX Thomas |
(56e) |
(48e) |
44 |
04:12:32 |
VIGUET-POUPELLOZ Frederic |
(48e) |
(34e) |
45 |
04:13:06 |
MAERTENS Thierry |
(40e) |
(45e) |
46 |
04:13:33 |
RASSAT Patrick |
(76e) |
(52e) |
47 |
04:14:16 |
TONIZZO Francis |
(55e) |
(51e) |
48 |
04:14:38 |
MICHEL Gerard |
(11e) |
(43e) |
49 |
04:14:58 |
LEQUEUX Yann |
(62e) |
(54e) |
50 |
04:15:01 |
BESSY Thierry |
(22e) |
(30e) |
51 |
04:15:06 |
BEGHELLI Patrick |
(71e) |
(53e) |
52 |
04:15:21 |
GOBET William |
(73e) |
(58e) |
53 |
04:15:27 |
PHILIPPE Pascal |
(101e) |
(60e) |
54 |
04:15:49 |
LOUCEL Benoit |
(84e) |
(55e) |
55 |
04:16:04 |
BAILLEUX David |
(44e) |
(50e) |
56 |
04:16:29 |
BARONIAN Michel |
(39e) |
(56e) |
57 |
04:16:55 |
MAGNIETTE Cedric |
(51e) |
(62e) |
58 |
04:17:05 |
DAVIES Tom |
(60e) |
(57e) |
59 |
04:17:19 |
PIERAZZI Daniel |
(66e) |
(59e) |
60 |
04:18:02 |
MARGAIN David |
(67e) |
(68e) |
61 |
04:18:34 |
CASARIN Daniele |
(65e) |
(65e) |
62 |
04:18:41 |
ROBERT Sebastien |
(36e) |
(61e) |
63 |
04:18:52 |
DAVIED Stephane |
(59e) |
(64e) |
64 |
04:18:53 |
DEMARCQ Franck |
(95e) |
(66e) |
65 |
04:18:56 |
SAINT-GERMAIN Olivier |
(92e) |
(76e) |
66 |
04:19:07 |
THOMASSET Gerard |
(26e) |
(49e) |
67 |
04:19:29 |
BLANC Philippe |
(89e) |
(73e) |
68 |
04:19:29 |
BARRAULT Thierry |
(72e) |
(72e) |
69 |
04:19:42 |
BATY Fabien |
(91e) |
(68e) |
70 |
04:19:49 |
AUMMENIER Vincent |
(78e) |
(63e) |
71 |
04:20:16 |
FREY Daniel |
(110e) |
(74e) |
72 |
04:20:16 |
FURBEYKE Jerome |
(83e) |
(71e) |
73 |
04:20:24 |
MASTEL Christian |
(86e) |
(75e) |
74 |
04:20:27 |
COQUELET Gilles |
(92e) |
(81e) |
75 |
04:20:56 |
BOURBON Aymeric |
(99e) |
(70e) |
76 |
04:20:57 |
VACHER Jean-marc |
(31e) |
(46e) |
77 |
04:21:38 |
BIANZANI Pascal |
(88e) |
(77e) |
78 |
04:21:47 |
DURAFFOURG Michel |
(96e) |
(89e) |
79 |
04:21:51 |
CRETIN Christophe |
(106e) |
(82e) |
80 |
04:21:58 |
BOUVIER Patrick |
(155e) |
(101e) |
81 |
04:22:31 |
DEHAYE Philippe |
(81e) |
(79e) |
82 |
04:22:38 |
CAFFO Claude |
(62e) |
(85e) |
83 |
04:23:03 |
RIBOT Pascal |
(129e) |
(96e) |
84 |
04:23:53 |
DUPONT Sebastien |
(85e) |
(102e) |
85 |
04:23:54 |
FOURNA Eddy |
(105e) |
(94e) |
86 |
04:24:03 |
COURTIN Denis |
(92e) |
(93e) |
87 |
04:24:06 |
BAROUDEL Frederic |
(113e) |
(97e) |
88 |
04:24:16 |
PERRIER Robert |
(80e) |
(84e) |
89 |
04:24:49 |
MEURISSE Stephane |
(70e) |
(80e) |
90 |
04:25:08 |
REICHENBACH Christophe |
(54e) |
(78e) |
91 |
04:25:14 |
PEUREUX Nicolas |
(109e) |
(104e) |
92 |
04:25:17 |
HAZAK Sebastien |
(178e) |
(115e) |
93 |
04:25:17 |
BOQUILLOD Pascal |
(108e) |
(86e) |
94 |
04:25:21 |
LAURENT Pascal |
(112e) |
(92e) |
95 |
04:25:32 |
CROZ Pascal |
(122e) |
(109e) |
96 |
04:25:37 |
REVILLARD Sebastien |
(58e) |
(98e) |
97 |
04:26:11 |
HUBERT Rene |
(118e) |
(100e) |
98 |
04:26:15 |
PEROLD Stephane |
(119e) |
(110e) |
99 |
04:26:24 |
COLIN Gerald |
(69e) |
(103e) |
100 |
04:26:27 |
DECIMA Thomas |
(103e) |
(99e) |
101 |
04:26:29 |
PIERREGROSSE Alain |
(106e) |
(106e) |
102 |
04:26:37 |
COQUET Gael |
(143e) |
(112e) |
103 |
04:26:38 |
JULLERAT Romain |
(57e) |
(83e) |
104 |
04:26:40 |
GERAUD Richard |
(140e) |
(121e) |
105 |
04:26:43 |
RENOU Daniel |
(98e) |
(107e) |
106 |
04:26:46 |
BRANCHE Patrick |
(100e) |
(87e) |
107 |
04:26:46 |
PERRET Philippe |
(87e) |
(90e) |
108 |
04:26:51 |
ALLARD Yvan |
(104e) |
(113e) |
109 |
04:27:00 |
GIRARD Sebastien |
(111e) |
(95e) |
110 |
04:27:08 |
FERU Michel |
(135e) |
(122e) |
111 |
04:27:10 |
MOREL Alain |
(142e) |
(118e) |
112 |
04:27:21 |
BAUDRILLARD Eric |
(114e) |
(111e) |
113 |
04:27:22 |
LARDELLIER Pierre |
(90e) |
(91e) |
114 |
04:27:40 |
DUVAL David |
(149e) |
(105e) |
115 |
04:27:57 |
COLIN Marc |
(147e) |
(119e) |
116 |
04:28:13 |
MARIONNEAU Fabrice |
(157e) |
(130e) |
117 |
04:28:13 |
BARTLET Philippe |
(154e) |
(124e) |
118 |
04:28:22 |
CANNELLE Eddy |
(28e) |
(67e) |
119 |
04:28:53 |
MARINO Andre |
(145e) |
(108e) |
120 |
04:29:31 |
FELLAY Christian |
(153e) |
(133e) |
121 |
04:29:38 |
VERHELLEN Rik |
(233e) |
(141e) |
122 |
04:29:45 |
ROMANET Cedric |
(138e) |
(128e) |
123 |
04:29:47 |
OSTALOWSKI Gabriel |
(102e) |
(137e) |
124 |
04:29:53 |
LALOUX Guy |
(133e) |
(135e) |
125 |
04:29:55 |
MAURO Christophe |
(75e) |
(88e) |
126 |
04:29:56 |
BOUVIER Evariste |
(73e) |
(127e) |
127 |
04:30:08 |
ROUX Georges |
(159e) |
(136e) |
128 |
04:30:17 |
PETIT Joel |
(132e) |
(131e) |
129 |
04:30:23 |
BOLIS Thierry |
(173e) |
(144e) |
130 |
04:30:24 |
DESPLANCHES Frederic |
(77e) |
(125e) |
131 |
04:30:31 |
FLEURY Alain |
(124e) |
(123e) |
132 |
04:30:58 |
LORET Sebastien |
(137e) |
(144e) |
133 |
04:31:03 |
TARDY Patrice |
(117e) |
(120e) |
134 |
04:31:04 |
ASSELIN David |
(120e) |
(132e) |
135 |
04:31:07 |
TALEC Catherine |
(130e) |
(129e) |
136 |
04:31:09 |
PAGNOD Denis |
(50e) |
(117e) |
137 |
04:31:25 |
PICHON-MARTIN Jean-paul |
(125e) |
(139e) |
138 |
04:32:23 |
RIVAL Patrice |
(114e) |
(138e) |
139 |
04:32:46 |
HUDRY Rene |
(123e) |
(134e) |
140 |
04:33:04 |
DERONZIER Gerard |
(152e) |
(140e) |
141 |
04:33:38 |
DICK Tony |
(97e) |
(126e) |
142 |
04:33:57 |
KATZ David |
(144e) |
(148e) |
143 |
04:34:00 |
ALMECIJA Jerome |
(160e) |
(146e) |
144 |
04:34:05 |
POINAS Claude |
(167e) |
(150e) |
145 |
04:34:18 |
MALVESTIO Michel |
(161e) |
(152e) |
146 |
04:34:39 |
MORLET Francois |
(172e) |
(143e) |
147 |
04:34:42 |
VALLIER Andre |
(162e) |
(159e) |
148 |
04:35:03 |
BULIARD Olivier |
(180e) |
(147e) |
149 |
04:35:07 |
JAFFIOL Eric |
(155e) |
(156e) |
150 |
04:35:14 |
BONNET-GONNET Cedric |
(131e) |
(154e) |
151 |
04:35:34 |
LAPOIX Olivier |
(148e) |
(155e) |
152 |
04:35:49 |
TURCI Alessandro |
(164e) |
(160e) |
153 |
04:35:49 |
BONFANTI Monica |
(165e) |
(161e) |
154 |
04:35:56 |
TARTARAT Patrick |
(146e) |
(148e) |
155 |
04:36:06 |
JAKSON Laurent |
(149e) |
(157e) |
156 |
04:36:20 |
GAILLY Yoann |
(64e) |
(142e) |
157 |
04:37:00 |
MANGER Loic |
(219e) |
(161e) |
158 |
04:37:03 |
DESOUTTER Thierry |
(188e) |
(169e) |
159 |
04:37:04 |
ENNE Ludovic |
(228e) |
(184e) |
160 |
04:37:13 |
CARCENAC Arnaud |
(168e) |
(158e) |
161 |
04:37:14 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
(201e) |
(181e) |
162 |
04:37:59 |
GRUFFAT Christian |
(206e) |
(167e) |
163 |
04:38:10 |
LACORDAIRE Fabrice |
(200e) |
(165e) |
164 |
04:38:45 |
BACZKOWSKI Herve |
(223e) |
(183e) |
165 |
04:38:50 |
EXTRASSIAZ Philippe |
(198e) |
(172e) |
166 |
04:38:53 |
EVERETT Peter |
(158e) |
(180e) |
167 |
04:39:01 |
VACHET Alain |
(174e) |
(176e) |
168 |
04:39:04 |
GOSSELIN Michel |
(163e) |
(166e) |
169 |
04:39:04 |
BUFFET Sebastien |
(184e) |
(177e) |
170 |
04:39:20 |
CAMPAS Thierry |
(170e) |
(174e) |
171 |
04:39:44 |
RAPHOZ Gregory |
(168e) |
(170e) |
172 |
04:39:50 |
JOYEUX Julien |
(30e) |
(116e) |
173 |
04:40:00 |
PAUTET Philippe |
(247e) |
(173e) |
174 |
04:40:02 |
VERY Vincent |
(141e) |
(163e) |
175 |
04:40:53 |
COURTIAL Dorian |
(136e) |
(153e) |
176 |
04:41:27 |
GALINAITIS Joel |
(125e) |
(168e) |
177 |
04:41:37 |
SCHULTZ Fred |
(177e) |
(179e) |
178 |
04:41:46 |
EXCOFFIER Claude |
(120e) |
(164e) |
179 |
04:42:18 |
HAZUCKA Matthieu |
(195e) |
(178e) |
180 |
04:42:39 |
SERVIGNAT Herve |
(134e) |
(182e) |
181 |
04:43:11 |
CHYPRE Vincent |
(193e) |
(193e) |
182 |
04:43:23 |
CHEVALLIER Thierry |
(175e) |
(188e) |
183 |
04:43:23 |
RESSICAUD Christian |
(185e) |
(187e) |
184 |
04:43:30 |
RONZEL Stephane |
(179e) |
(151e) |
185 |
04:43:37 |
LORENZINI Alban |
(201e) |
(186e) |
186 |
04:44:12 |
AMEYE Xavier |
(281e) |
(192e) |
187 |
04:44:26 |
FILIPPINO Eric |
(261e) |
(203e) |
188 |
04:44:27 |
DA SILVA Jose |
(214e) |
(201e) |
189 |
04:44:30 |
SAILLARD Yves |
(194e) |
(197e) |
190 |
04:44:33 |
BOGET Patrick |
(189e) |
(191e) |
191 |
04:45:21 |
LAILLET Philippe |
(139e) |
(198e) |
192 |
04:45:23 |
PEPKE Pep |
(208e) |
(202e) |
193 |
04:45:42 |
DUPRET Jerome |
(230e) |
(212e) |
194 |
04:45:59 |
PILLARD Didier |
(222e) |
(205e) |
195 |
04:46:15 |
PHILIPPE Patrick |
(239e) |
(204e) |
196 |
04:46:22 |
MAERTENS Gaetan |
(199e) |
(194e) |
197 |
04:46:40 |
TASSAN-GOT Aurelien |
(229e) |
(217e) |
198 |
04:47:03 |
PASSAQUAY Jean-luc |
(286e) |
(219e) |
199 |
04:47:11 |
JACQUET Franck |
(209e) |
(200e) |
200 |
04:47:41 |
PAGE Dominique |
(171e) |
(189e) |
201 |
04:47:45 |
TOURNEREAU Claude |
(221e) |
(215e) |
202 |
04:47:50 |
PERRIER Ludovic |
(217e) |
(221e) |
203 |
04:47:52 |
LOUISON Michel |
(212e) |
(206e) |
204 |
04:48:02 |
HEIMBOURGER Patrick |
(187e) |
(196e) |
205 |
04:48:09 |
GUIRAND Herve |
(251e) |
(225e) |
206 |
04:48:10 |
IMBERT David |
(240e) |
(210e) |
207 |
04:48:23 |
SEIGNE Bernard |
(212e) |
(220e) |
208 |
04:48:24 |
LUCHINI Felix |
(196e) |
(195e) |
209 |
04:48:35 |
MORIN Didier |
(82e) |
(171e) |
210 |
04:48:36 |
GRANDCLEMENT Thomas |
(125e) |
(185e) |
211 |
04:48:38 |
DAGUET Denis |
(263e) |
(211e) |
212 |
04:48:38 |
DUMONT-DAYOT Nicolas |
(274e) |
(229e) |
213 |
04:48:41 |
LADUNE HERVE Herve |
(231e) |
(218e) |
214 |
04:48:43 |
VIDAL-BREUGNE Luc |
(224e) |
(209e) |
215 |
04:48:47 |
POULMAIRE Charles |
(204e) |
(199e) |
216 |
04:49:00 |
RICHARD Patrick |
(293e) |
(222e) |
217 |
04:49:18 |
BIBOLLET Bruno |
(237e) |
(230e) |
218 |
04:50:00 |
MIARD Francis |
(254e) |
(239e) |
219 |
04:50:35 |
SIBUET Franck |
(207e) |
(207e) |
220 |
04:50:40 |
BLANCHONG Georges |
(225e) |
(242e) |
221 |
04:50:42 |
PLISSONNIER Marc |
(166e) |
(213e) |
222 |
04:50:46 |
MARIZY Christophe |
(181e) |
(208e) |
223 |
04:50:52 |
NICOLAS Fabrice |
(226e) |
(223e) |
224 |
04:51:26 |
RIOU Nicolas |
(186e) |
(189e) |
225 |
04:51:27 |
BLOOR Chris |
(190e) |
(216e) |
226 |
04:51:35 |
LHOPITEAU Eric |
(257e) |
(226e) |
227 |
04:51:42 |
DONZELLA Damien |
(191e) |
(231e) |
228 |
04:51:50 |
MANSIO Guy |
(235e) |
(247e) |
229 |
04:51:50 |
RULLIER Vincent |
(203e) |
(245e) |
230 |
04:52:01 |
BEGET Patrice |
(299e) |
(243e) |
231 |
04:52:06 |
BOUVIALE Laurent |
(218e) |
(233e) |
232 |
04:52:11 |
VAUTHAY Bertrand |
(192e) |
(227e) |
233 |
04:52:11 |
ARPIN Philippe |
(242e) |
(244e) |
234 |
04:52:21 |
JOUHANDEAUD Laurent |
(216e) |
(214e) |
235 |
04:52:39 |
RONCAGLIONE Claude |
(265e) |
(241e) |
236 |
04:53:01 |
BARBE Dominique |
(244e) |
(250e) |
237 |
04:53:06 |
FAVIER Roland |
(280e) |
(256e) |
238 |
04:53:07 |
GUILLET Jean-marie |
(371e) |
(262e) |
239 |
04:53:18 |
LANTAZ Heloise |
(210e) |
(238e) |
240 |
04:53:26 |
VICAT Lionel |
(219e) |
(236e) |
241 |
04:53:55 |
LEDERMANN Samuel |
(252e) |
(237e) |
242 |
04:54:15 |
FONTANA Jean-christophe |
(211e) |
(232e) |
243 |
04:54:41 |
BLANC Michel |
(227e) |
(253e) |
244 |
04:54:43 |
GASTON Robert |
(275e) |
(248e) |
245 |
04:54:54 |
GARDET Benjamin |
(238e) |
(234e) |
246 |
04:55:16 |
HOFSTETTER Valerie |
(308e) |
(263e) |
247 |
04:55:39 |
VALENCON Jacques |
(284e) |
(257e) |
248 |
04:55:43 |
DAULT Arnaud |
(125e) |
(228e) |
249 |
04:55:55 |
LESAGE Philippe |
(292e) |
(259e) |
250 |
04:56:05 |
CRIST Philippe |
(241e) |
(265e) |
251 |
04:56:14 |
BOVET Bertrand |
(273e) |
(246e) |
252 |
04:56:19 |
BROWN Piers |
(250e) |
(260e) |
253 |
04:56:37 |
KORNACKER Olivier |
(249e) |
(252e) |
254 |
04:56:47 |
DELETRAZ Arnaud |
(38e) |
(224e) |
255 |
04:57:11 |
CHABRAND Francois |
(301e) |
(261e) |
256 |
04:57:11 |
CHOLET Yves |
(197e) |
(258e) |
257 |
04:57:42 |
CROCHET Pascal |
(277e) |
(251e) |
258 |
04:57:45 |
PROST Denis |
(329e) |
(273e) |
259 |
04:58:06 |
RABATEL Roger |
(344e) |
(269e) |
260 |
04:58:08 |
POLY Roland |
(330e) |
(284e) |
261 |
04:58:19 |
GUENON Philippe |
(300e) |
(276e) |
262 |
04:58:29 |
REVOL Jean Noel |
(265e) |
(255e) |
263 |
04:58:31 |
DUMAX Dominique |
(315e) |
(277e) |
264 |
04:58:47 |
GRENGUET Jean-marc |
(214e) |
(264e) |
265 |
04:58:49 |
MORENT Eric |
(367e) |
(285e) |
266 |
04:58:52 |
WOLVERT Geoffray |
(291e) |
(271e) |
267 |
04:59:02 |
SCHERER Alain |
(242e) |
(289e) |
268 |
04:59:02 |
CHAMEY Pascal |
(205e) |
(235e) |
269 |
04:59:16 |
CABOT Arnaud |
(182e) |
(272e) |
270 |
05:00:02 |
CRAPSKY Michel |
(303e) |
(270e) |
271 |
05:00:12 |
BRASSELET Marc |
(267e) |
(268e) |
272 |
05:00:24 |
GIBERT Claude |
(151e) |
(253e) |
273 |
05:01:03 |
BOURGEOLET Marc |
(283e) |
(292e) |
274 |
05:01:08 |
DESCHAMPS Jerome |
(264e) |
(249e) |
275 |
05:01:11 |
DELAITRE Michel |
(279e) |
(267e) |
276 |
05:01:13 |
MULLET Hubert |
(303e) |
(278e) |
277 |
05:01:16 |
DUVERNEY-PRET Bernard |
(289e) |
(286e) |
278 |
05:01:23 |
RAMA Gilbert |
(319e) |
(295e) |
279 |
05:01:31 |
COLLOT Fabrice |
(245e) |
(287e) |
280 |
05:01:32 |
JAEGER Jean-claude |
(322e) |
(302e) |
281 |
05:01:37 |
PELLET Yves |
(328e) |
(288e) |
282 |
05:01:40 |
GUILLARD Herve |
(232e) |
(280e) |
283 |
05:02:09 |
DOUSPIS Stephane |
(312e) |
(290e) |
284 |
05:02:40 |
PASCAL Roger |
(320e) |
(296e) |
285 |
05:02:49 |
PONT Bruno |
(341e) |
(300e) |
286 |
05:02:57 |
COMTE Daniel |
(270e) |
(281e) |
287 |
05:03:00 |
PROVENT Gerard |
(362e) |
(313e) |
288 |
05:03:08 |
GIRAUD Frederic |
(355e) |
(293e) |
289 |
05:03:18 |
PILLET Stephane |
(349e) |
(313e) |
290 |
05:03:36 |
MARTIN Bruno |
(314e) |
(307e) |
291 |
05:03:41 |
HILAIRE Hubert |
(182e) |
(283e) |
292 |
05:04:00 |
ANTZEMBERGER Michel |
(325e) |
(310e) |
293 |
05:04:11 |
MIGNON Pascal |
(255e) |
(282e) |
294 |
05:04:21 |
JENNES Dirk |
(334e) |
(315e) |
295 |
05:05:28 |
PEGON Gerald |
(342e) |
(317e) |
296 |
05:05:32 |
COUDERT Serge |
(288e) |
(279e) |
297 |
05:05:37 |
ZUCALLI Herve |
(398e) |
(326e) |
298 |
05:05:38 |
CLARET-TOURNIER Christophe |
(253e) |
(304e) |
299 |
05:05:42 |
VANDECASTEELE Philippe |
(259e) |
(266e) |
300 |
05:06:03 |
JOURDIL Pascal |
(407e) |
(342e) |
301 |
05:06:05 |
CLOTTES Jean-pierre |
(236e) |
(275e) |
302 |
05:06:12 |
NURIS Thierry |
(347e) |
(309e) |
303 |
05:06:15 |
ROYER Thierry |
(260e) |
(305e) |
304 |
05:06:36 |
PAVINET Jean-pierre |
(234e) |
(298e) |
305 |
05:06:59 |
WATSON David |
(353e) |
(327e) |
306 |
05:07:17 |
ROSSI Jacques |
(323e) |
(297e) |
307 |
05:07:20 |
COURTIN Richard |
(267e) |
(322e) |
308 |
05:07:20 |
GENOUD Jean-louis |
(356e) |
(311e) |
309 |
05:07:29 |
GROSJEAN Olivier |
(326e) |
(319e) |
310 |
05:07:46 |
VIGNE Fabien |
(278e) |
(306e) |
311 |
05:08:09 |
TRUPKIEWICZ Serge |
(318e) |
(318e) |
312 |
05:08:18 |
RUTJES Norbert |
(311e) |
(328e) |
313 |
05:08:21 |
VAN WILSEM Jan |
(327e) |
(329e) |
314 |
05:08:36 |
MUET Sebastien |
(267e) |
(321e) |
315 |
05:08:42 |
PIZARO Francisco-jose |
(370e) |
(325e) |
316 |
05:08:58 |
SOLMONA Italo |
(307e) |
(340e) |
317 |
05:09:01 |
DEGROOTE Alain |
(313e) |
(308e) |
318 |
05:09:09 |
PARQUET Patrick |
(358e) |
(331e) |
319 |
05:09:12 |
GUDEPIN Didier |
(389e) |
(353e) |
320 |
05:09:16 |
JOSSI Sebastien |
(258e) |
(294e) |
321 |
05:09:23 |
DUFOUR Yves |
(343e) |
(316e) |
322 |
05:09:23 |
DEGUELTE Pascal |
(366e) |
(332e) |
323 |
05:09:35 |
GUILLAUME Nathalie |
(378e) |
(339e) |
324 |
05:09:41 |
BLANCHARDON Jean Patrice |
(246e) |
(274e) |
325 |
05:09:46 |
GILBERT Thomas |
(324e) |
(323e) |
326 |
05:09:54 |
BACHELIER Fabrice |
(281e) |
(343e) |
327 |
05:10:01 |
BOUGRAS Philippe |
(335e) |
(352e) |
328 |
05:10:05 |
CEZARD Jerome |
(176e) |
(114e) |
329 |
05:10:06 |
KLIPFEL Jean Michel |
(297e) |
(312e) |
330 |
05:10:17 |
PICHOLLET Nathalie |
(305e) |
(303e) |
331 |
05:11:05 |
PAUL Jean-philippe |
(271e) |
(299e) |
332 |
05:11:08 |
SALVI Jean |
(350e) |
(334e) |
333 |
05:11:17 |
HANSSENS Christophe |
(376e) |
(336e) |
334 |
05:11:25 |
CHAMPALLE Christele |
(435e) |
(365e) |
335 |
05:11:31 |
LECLERC Christophe |
(372e) |
(347e) |
336 |
05:11:43 |
GILSON Armand |
(382e) |
(340e) |
337 |
05:11:50 |
DUPONT Alain |
(369e) |
(330e) |
338 |
05:11:58 |
NARDI Bruno |
(414e) |
(368e) |
339 |
05:12:03 |
ZIMMERLI Pierre |
(330e) |
(348e) |
340 |
05:12:16 |
PONSON Cedric |
(262e) |
(320e) |
341 |
05:12:21 |
VAN DUINEN Pierre |
(459e) |
(384e) |
342 |
05:12:45 |
LABRY Guy |
(386e) |
(356e) |
343 |
05:13:05 |
CHEMIN Jean-michel |
(340e) |
(338e) |
344 |
05:13:07 |
BUCO Bruno |
(432e) |
(354e) |
345 |
05:13:11 |
BOURGEOIS Cedric |
(294e) |
(324e) |
346 |
05:13:12 |
GUILLAUD Bernard |
(295e) |
(357e) |
347 |
05:13:24 |
PRUDHON Patrick |
(387e) |
(355e) |
348 |
05:13:28 |
DELEGUE Laurent |
(321e) |
(337e) |
349 |
05:13:30 |
EGLER Jean-marc |
(383e) |
(333e) |
350 |
05:13:35 |
FOUREL Gerard |
(345e) |
(375e) |
351 |
05:13:44 |
FAURE Michel |
(380e) |
(360e) |
352 |
05:13:45 |
CAUCHY Alexandre |
(388e) |
(374e) |
353 |
05:13:59 |
RABILLON Patrick |
(309e) |
(346e) |
354 |
05:14:21 |
BAVEREL Marc |
(359e) |
(344e) |
355 |
05:14:51 |
BERTHET Stephane |
(317e) |
(335e) |
356 |
05:15:02 |
BORDEL Robert |
(347e) |
(349e) |
357 |
05:15:02 |
DESRENTES Damien |
(473e) |
(372e) |
358 |
05:15:02 |
MONTCRIOL Jose |
(352e) |
(351e) |
359 |
05:15:15 |
VUAILLAT Pierre-jean |
(381e) |
(383e) |
360 |
05:15:16 |
MAGNIEN Frederic |
(316e) |
(345e) |
361 |
05:15:28 |
BOILLOT Andre |
(408e) |
(361e) |
362 |
05:15:43 |
BELLOT Sebastien |
(296e) |
(358e) |
363 |
05:16:17 |
SIBUT Patrice |
(424e) |
(388e) |
364 |
05:16:33 |
NOVE-JOSSERAND Michel |
(290e) |
(301e) |
365 |
05:16:38 |
MARTIN Vincent |
(363e) |
(381e) |
366 |
05:16:47 |
PLAUT Georges |
(373e) |
(373e) |
367 |
05:16:57 |
FRANCINI Floriane |
(400e) |
(362e) |
368 |
05:17:05 |
BOSIGER Michel |
(333e) |
(390e) |
369 |
05:17:10 |
SCHILLER Gerald |
(428e) |
(398e) |
370 |
05:17:11 |
POMPANON Jean-francois |
(364e) |
(382e) |
371 |
05:17:16 |
DUNN William |
(384e) |
(377e) |
372 |
05:17:46 |
MORAND Denis |
(336e) |
(386e) |
373 |
05:17:56 |
JEANTON Gerard |
(468e) |
(421e) |
374 |
05:18:17 |
PARRAYON Jean-pierre |
(385e) |
(379e) |
375 |
05:18:19 |
PRUDHOMME Martin |
(361e) |
(376e) |
376 |
05:18:27 |
ESPOSITO Patrick |
(415e) |
(392e) |
377 |
05:18:31 |
VIANNAY Nicolas |
(360e) |
(385e) |
378 |
05:18:48 |
DEFRAIN Jacky |
(332e) |
(363e) |
379 |
05:18:57 |
LACOCHE Gerard |
(397e) |
(415e) |
380 |
05:19:04 |
LUME Patrick |
(367e) |
(366e) |
381 |
05:19:07 |
CRETTON Pierre-andre |
(410e) |
(416e) |
382 |
05:19:11 |
LAMBERT Caroline |
(453e) |
(396e) |
383 |
05:19:18 |
BOURDON Cyrille |
(310e) |
(359e) |
384 |
05:19:29 |
CARTWRIGHT Breckenridge |
(275e) |
(389e) |
385 |
05:19:42 |
MUGNIER Jean-karl |
(298e) |
(409e) |
386 |
05:19:48 |
POPELIER Bruno |
(306e) |
(401e) |
387 |
05:20:00 |
DUFFAU Fabrice |
(406e) |
(411e) |
388 |
05:20:12 |
BOUR Pascal |
(391e) |
(400e) |
389 |
05:20:21 |
MOULLIER Alain |
(411e) |
(402e) |
390 |
05:20:27 |
DE VITA Alain |
(430e) |
(406e) |
391 |
05:20:28 |
TARDIEU Guillaume |
(481e) |
(403e) |
392 |
05:20:29 |
MABBOUX Patrice |
(403e) |
(387e) |
393 |
05:21:22 |
BOTTOLLIER Corinne |
(442e) |
(410e) |
394 |
05:21:36 |
PARISI Rene |
(379e) |
(369e) |
395 |
05:21:38 |
CANO Alain |
(287e) |
(394e) |
396 |
05:21:45 |
LE BER Philippe |
(399e) |
(391e) |
397 |
05:22:05 |
MARIN-LAMELET Gabriel |
(522e) |
(422e) |
398 |
05:22:26 |
REBILLON Olivier |
(337e) |
(371e) |
399 |
05:22:27 |
THOMAS Philippe |
(338e) |
(378e) |
400 |
05:22:39 |
SCHMITT Christine |
(401e) |
(404e) |
401 |
05:22:43 |
GRAZZIANO Robert |
(402e) |
(405e) |
402 |
05:22:52 |
CABOT Frederic |
(338e) |
(408e) |
403 |
05:23:09 |
LACOU Jean-christophe |
(427e) |
(414e) |
404 |
05:23:22 |
ORVILLE Eric |
(396e) |
(380e) |
405 |
05:23:44 |
COQUEMONT Bruno |
(285e) |
(367e) |
406 |
05:23:52 |
DUPONT-ROC Dominique |
(433e) |
(418e) |
407 |
05:23:54 |
RANSON Isabelle |
(450e) |
(430e) |
408 |
05:24:03 |
HORNY Jean-christophe |
(302e) |
(370e) |
409 |
05:24:31 |
MONNIER Jean-luc |
(451e) |
(432e) |
410 |
05:24:38 |
VITTOZ Andre |
(434e) |
(451e) |
411 |
05:25:06 |
DUMAX Charlotte |
(478e) |
(431e) |
412 |
05:25:15 |
MONS Jean-claude |
(429e) |
(435e) |
413 |
05:25:24 |
PEREIRA DACRUZ Auguste |
(455e) |
(448e) |
414 |
05:25:36 |
FAIDIDE Dominique |
(430e) |
(420e) |
415 |
05:25:40 |
DARBOIS Eric |
(418e) |
(397e) |
416 |
05:25:43 |
DE JONCKERE Patrice |
(394e) |
(419e) |
417 |
05:25:43 |
MAZZOLENI Francois |
(437e) |
(425e) |
418 |
05:25:47 |
ETHEVE Lucien |
(422e) |
(423e) |
419 |
05:26:11 |
GUIBERT Arnaud |
(446e) |
(364e) |
420 |
05:26:17 |
VITAL Alain |
(423e) |
(434e) |
421 |
05:26:27 |
THEVENEAU Pierre |
(469e) |
(456e) |
422 |
05:26:37 |
MALPELLI Laurent |
(438e) |
(439e) |
423 |
05:26:40 |
DESBORDES Claude |
(374e) |
(395e) |
424 |
05:27:18 |
DAGUET Gaston |
(354e) |
(433e) |
425 |
05:27:50 |
GAILLARD Gilbert |
(463e) |
(428e) |
426 |
05:27:58 |
EMIN Jean-pascal |
(448e) |
(436e) |
427 |
05:28:01 |
LESCURE Herve |
(497e) |
(452e) |
428 |
05:28:11 |
MASTERS Jon |
(395e) |
(393e) |
429 |
05:28:13 |
FRIEND Michael |
(416e) |
(417e) |
430 |
05:28:22 |
COENEN Jean |
(456e) |
(457e) |
431 |
05:28:56 |
GADIOU Pierre |
(483e) |
(440e) |
432 |
05:28:56 |
LANGUET Eric |
(496e) |
(426e) |
433 |
05:29:14 |
DUGENETAY Christophe |
(460e) |
(455e) |
434 |
05:29:19 |
APERTET Francois |
(458e) |
(458e) |
435 |
05:29:26 |
COMBE Philippe |
(412e) |
(447e) |
436 |
05:29:29 |
REBILLARD Jean-yves |
(463e) |
(441e) |
437 |
05:29:47 |
MAC INNES Andrew |
(476e) |
(461e) |
438 |
05:30:23 |
LUCHINI Natacha |
(514e) |
(464e) |
439 |
05:30:45 |
LAVOCAT Andre |
(497e) |
(470e) |
440 |
05:30:52 |
STRAUSS Philippe |
(425e) |
(427e) |
441 |
05:31:36 |
CLAUDIN Gilbert |
(465e) |
(446e) |
442 |
05:31:38 |
SUZEAU Philippe |
(404e) |
(450e) |
443 |
05:31:39 |
CHRISTENSEN Christian |
(452e) |
(453e) |
444 |
05:31:58 |
GUY-CHALVIGNAC Arnaud |
(419e) |
(443e) |
445 |
05:31:58 |
CANCEL Marianne |
(445e) |
(468e) |
446 |
05:31:59 |
CANCEL Alain |
(364e) |
(459e) |
447 |
05:32:00 |
BONNET Patrice |
(420e) |
(444e) |
448 |
05:32:22 |
MARECHAL Thierry |
(390e) |
(437e) |
449 |
05:32:43 |
ZAHND Matthieu |
(412e) |
(465e) |
450 |
05:33:02 |
GALLERAND Stephane |
(272e) |
(349e) |
451 |
05:33:04 |
GALLOY Pierre |
(420e) |
(399e) |
452 |
05:34:13 |
FERREOL Gilles |
(467e) |
(449e) |
453 |
05:34:19 |
FOURNIER Philippe |
(517e) |
(476e) |
454 |
05:34:23 |
PORCIN Jerome |
(256e) |
(445e) |
455 |
05:35:29 |
JULLIARD Denis |
(472e) |
(482e) |
456 |
05:35:37 |
ROLLEY Philippe |
(417e) |
(462e) |
457 |
05:35:56 |
BESSE Jean-marc |
(563e) |
(494e) |
458 |
05:36:03 |
VRILLONNEAU Pascal |
(351e) |
(413e) |
459 |
05:36:26 |
ARGOUD Patrick |
(393e) |
(467e) |
460 |
05:36:30 |
DEVEAUX Gilles |
(487e) |
(472e) |
461 |
05:36:50 |
LANGLOIS Mathieu |
(345e) |
(412e) |
462 |
05:36:51 |
DUMOULIN Pierre |
(444e) |
(423e) |
463 |
05:37:19 |
PANTIGA Jacques |
(485e) |
(478e) |
464 |
05:37:26 |
SEVE Bruno |
(491e) |
(477e) |
465 |
05:37:32 |
DUMAZ Jean-michel |
(405e) |
(438e) |
466 |
05:37:37 |
PETITFOUR Jean-paul |
(548e) |
(487e) |
467 |
05:37:57 |
TREBOSC Pascal |
(480e) |
(475e) |
468 |
05:38:02 |
LECHARPENTIER Alain |
(443e) |
(454e) |
469 |
05:38:25 |
BOUCHER Philippe |
(409e) |
(429e) |
470 |
05:38:59 |
DUCREUX Patrice |
(457e) |
(474e) |
471 |
05:39:25 |
GRANGER Philippe |
(484e) |
(466e) |
472 |
05:40:04 |
GAGNIEUX Florian |
(493e) |
(484e) |
473 |
05:40:22 |
JUBAN Paul |
(470e) |
(479e) |
474 |
05:40:26 |
LAUGEROTTE Francois |
(524e) |
(488e) |
475 |
05:41:22 |
LEFEBVRE Stephane |
(449e) |
(499e) |
476 |
05:41:25 |
GALLAY Francois |
(447e) |
(471e) |
477 |
05:41:48 |
PERINI Roger |
(439e) |
(460e) |
478 |
05:41:48 |
LE NEURES Christophe |
(392e) |
(407e) |
479 |
05:41:57 |
VARIS Maurice |
(500e) |
(483e) |
480 |
05:42:16 |
RIGAUD-KOENIG Anne |
(515e) |
(492e) |
481 |
05:42:19 |
LARROUSSE Arnaud |
(540e) |
(501e) |
482 |
05:43:14 |
CHAMPAGNAC James |
(508e) |
(486e) |
483 |
05:44:11 |
DIESEL Andre |
(546e) |
(490e) |
484 |
05:44:22 |
CHRISTE Daniel |
(377e) |
(442e) |
485 |
05:44:55 |
BIBOLLET Philippe |
(494e) |
(498e) |
486 |
05:45:25 |
MOINE Dominique |
(516e) |
(508e) |
487 |
05:45:51 |
CHANEZ Eric |
(502e) |
(491e) |
488 |
05:46:31 |
FREY Patrick |
(505e) |
(495e) |
489 |
05:47:04 |
DREURE Ludovic |
(474e) |
(496e) |
490 |
05:47:14 |
FAIVRE Pierre |
(490e) |
(485e) |
491 |
05:47:31 |
DIEN Alain |
(466e) |
(493e) |
492 |
05:48:02 |
REFFET Jean-paul |
(441e) |
(473e) |
493 |
05:48:12 |
POIGNIE Alain |
(497e) |
(519e) |
494 |
05:48:25 |
GENSON Jean-denis |
(545e) |
(516e) |
495 |
05:48:35 |
VANDECASTEELE Paul |
(541e) |
(505e) |
496 |
05:48:43 |
BAUDIN Pascal |
(440e) |
(503e) |
497 |
05:49:23 |
JEAN-JACQUES Roger |
(561e) |
(514e) |
498 |
05:49:24 |
JEAN-JACQUES Gil |
(560e) |
(514e) |
499 |
05:49:24 |
RITSCHARD Michael |
(492e) |
(504e) |
500 |
05:49:25 |
CASTEL Bernard |
(477e) |
(502e) |
501 |
05:49:34 |
PIMENTE Francis |
(519e) |
(525e) |
502 |
05:49:47 |
DROSSART Eric |
(518e) |
(528e) |
503 |
05:50:07 |
TRIPONNEY Michel |
(488e) |
(511e) |
504 |
05:50:17 |
RIVIERE Gerard |
(582e) |
(531e) |
505 |
05:50:19 |
LELOUP Michel |
(569e) |
(524e) |
506 |
05:50:20 |
CLARK Phil |
(462e) |
(480e) |
507 |
05:50:22 |
HORRIDGE Gilles |
(454e) |
(481e) |
508 |
05:50:23 |
PRIEUR Alain |
(495e) |
(523e) |
509 |
05:50:52 |
PASTEUR Alain |
(541e) |
(468e) |
510 |
05:51:24 |
BRANCHE Roger |
(547e) |
(513e) |
511 |
05:51:27 |
JOURNOT Martial |
(509e) |
(497e) |
512 |
05:51:34 |
SIMONATO Francoise |
(543e) |
(512e) |
513 |
05:51:52 |
GARCIA Julien |
(523e) |
(506e) |
514 |
05:51:54 |
LELOUP Philippe |
(426e) |
(499e) |
515 |
05:52:02 |
MARQUET Gilles |
(563e) |
(526e) |
516 |
05:52:09 |
BRUNET David |
(578e) |
(518e) |
517 |
05:52:41 |
RABAIOTTI Francesco |
(510e) |
(533e) |
518 |
05:53:40 |
MARENDON Jacques |
(357e) |
(539e) |
519 |
05:53:40 |
DUPIN Cedric |
(482e) |
(509e) |
520 |
05:54:52 |
SCHAEFFER Jean-paul |
(461e) |
(541e) |
521 |
05:55:11 |
GOEDARD Olivier |
(521e) |
(510e) |
522 |
05:55:11 |
ARNAL Herve |
(527e) |
(540e) |
523 |
05:55:14 |
CARPENTIER Jean Pierre |
(558e) |
(522e) |
524 |
05:55:38 |
CHARBON Raynald |
(626e) |
(556e) |
525 |
05:56:21 |
PELLEGRINI Rene |
(530e) |
(543e) |
526 |
05:56:23 |
NAJOTTE Michel |
(583e) |
(529e) |
527 |
05:56:23 |
NOBLET Christian |
(531e) |
(545e) |
528 |
05:56:55 |
VERDONYvan |
(567e) |
(559e) |
529 |
05:56:56 |
COPPOLA Daniela |
(525e) |
(520e) |
530 |
05:56:59 |
CASALI Mauro |
(525e) |
(521e) |
531 |
05:57:25 |
PAPON Bruno |
(532e) |
(553e) |
532 |
05:57:40 |
PENARD Christian |
(574e) |
(561e) |
533 |
05:57:54 |
NIRRENGARTEN Pierre |
(534e) |
(565e) |
534 |
05:58:16 |
CAMPS Jean-claude |
(507e) |
(546e) |
535 |
05:58:43 |
LESCURE Pascal |
(566e) |
(517e) |
536 |
05:58:44 |
GIRERD Olivier |
(479e) |
(532e) |
537 |
05:58:49 |
BRUNDU Thierry |
(486e) |
(507e) |
538 |
05:59:15 |
GODAR Christian |
(565e) |
(557e) |
539 |
05:59:24 |
RIBBENS Johan |
(475e) |
(527e) |
540 |
05:59:42 |
PASSAQUIN Nicolas |
(506e) |
(530e) |
541 |
06:00:10 |
DUPOUX David |
(554e) |
(566e) |
542 |
06:00:12 |
CROY Pascal |
(489e) |
(563e) |
543 |
06:00:37 |
PRUNIER Jean-francois |
(579e) |
(536e) |
544 |
06:00:42 |
BEAUVAL Patrick |
(571e) |
(567e) |
545 |
06:00:57 |
LAUDE Frederic |
(501e) |
(534e) |
546 |
06:02:13 |
CORTINOVIS Noel |
(510e) |
(549e) |
547 |
06:02:42 |
BERNADICH Eduard |
(536e) |
(558e) |
548 |
06:02:50 |
VALLS Jean-pierre |
(471e) |
(560e) |
549 |
06:03:19 |
PERBET Pascal |
(533e) |
(542e) |
550 |
06:03:21 |
SIMONNET Rene |
(555e) |
(548e) |
551 |
06:03:38 |
VIOLLEAU Philippe |
(513e) |
(554e) |
552 |
06:03:40 |
DESAGE Marc |
(594e) |
(544e) |
553 |
06:04:01 |
BARLAS Paul |
(504e) |
(568e) |
554 |
06:04:01 |
GROS Michel |
(576e) |
(550e) |
555 |
06:04:04 |
BONNEFOY Joseph |
(603e) |
(564e) |
556 |
06:04:09 |
RUAULT Pierre Herve |
(575e) |
(572e) |
557 |
06:04:11 |
DEFIX Herve |
(568e) |
(537e) |
558 |
06:04:28 |
MIRAULT Stephane |
(375e) |
(489e) |
559 |
06:05:05 |
JANUS Claude |
(657e) |
(573e) |
560 |
06:05:31 |
BARTHELEMY Olivier |
(581e) |
(581e) |
561 |
06:06:02 |
BONNET-GONNET Alain |
(512e) |
(535e) |
562 |
06:06:07 |
PARRA-LOPEZ Andre |
(556e) |
(547e) |
563 |
06:06:41 |
TARDIVEAU Daniel |
(593e) |
(583e) |
564 |
06:06:52 |
BRUINSMA Robert |
(502e) |
(551e) |
565 |
06:07:24 |
THUREAU Daniel |
(577e) |
(576e) |
566 |
06:07:31 |
BATGOZERE Eric |
(610e) |
(580e) |
567 |
06:08:38 |
LECHNER Paul |
(549e) |
(577e) |
568 |
06:09:59 |
MERMETY Herve |
(614e) |
(578e) |
569 |
06:10:02 |
PASSERAT Christine |
(615e) |
(579e) |
570 |
06:10:30 |
BATTISTON Thierry |
(520e) |
(562e) |
571 |
06:10:49 |
MINNART Robert |
(633e) |
(597e) |
572 |
06:11:16 |
LESAGE Claude |
(580e) |
(575e) |
573 |
06:11:27 |
VALADE Gilles |
(609e) |
(588e) |
574 |
06:11:50 |
PLANCKEEL Bruno |
(557e) |
(591e) |
575 |
06:11:56 |
BESNARD Patrick |
(528e) |
(570e) |
576 |
06:12:29 |
LOISEAU Pascal |
(537e) |
(589e) |
577 |
06:12:50 |
CLAVIER Andre |
(539e) |
(574e) |
578 |
06:14:02 |
ELISSON Perry |
(619e) |
(603e) |
579 |
06:14:09 |
MILICI Pascal |
(590e) |
(601e) |
580 |
06:14:13 |
AGASSE Gilles |
(436e) |
(463e) |
581 |
06:14:29 |
MOINARD Jean |
x |
(554e) |
582 |
06:15:01 |
MARIE Robert |
(592e) |
(584e) |
583 |
06:15:43 |
LACROIX Jean Yves |
(597e) |
(615e) |
584 |
06:15:58 |
PELLENARD Rene |
(627e) |
(586e) |
585 |
06:16:09 |
FARAMA Gilles |
(617e) |
(585e) |
586 |
06:16:24 |
LACOU Guy |
(596e) |
(605e) |
587 |
06:16:44 |
MARIA DO NASCIMENTO Jean-philippe |
(625e) |
(627e) |
588 |
06:17:14 |
HAUTEREAU Philippe |
(538e) |
(598e) |
589 |
06:17:45 |
ANNEN Corine |
(612e) |
(594e) |
590 |
06:17:57 |
VARESANO Aldo |
(611e) |
(644e) |
591 |
06:18:49 |
MICHAUD Daniel |
(628e) |
(608e) |
592 |
06:19:17 |
EMONET Patrick |
(656e) |
(619e) |
593 |
06:19:49 |
BARADON Yves |
(616e) |
(626e) |
594 |
06:19:56 |
MAOLE Roger |
(601e) |
(614e) |
595 |
06:20:26 |
ROUSSEAU Pascal |
(573e) |
(595e) |
596 |
06:20:26 |
ROUQUIER Jean-sylvain |
(572e) |
(606e) |
597 |
06:20:59 |
LAUPER Stefan |
(562e) |
(552e) |
598 |
06:21:25 |
LAUPER Claude |
(629e) |
(593e) |
599 |
06:22:53 |
MOLITERNI Frederic |
(618e) |
(628e) |
600 |
06:23:04 |
BECAM Sylviane |
(634e) |
(634e) |
601 |
06:23:33 |
DREYER Yves |
(590e) |
(600e) |
602 |
06:23:40 |
SARRET Daniel |
(639e) |
(635e) |
603 |
06:24:00 |
CROISONNIER Christophe |
(595e) |
(599e) |
604 |
06:24:09 |
OYSELET Jean |
(632e) |
(618e) |
605 |
06:24:13 |
TURC Michel |
(638e) |
(622e) |
606 |
06:24:30 |
CLOUZET Bernard |
(643e) |
(617e) |
607 |
06:24:41 |
GAUTHERON Bernard |
(559e) |
(590e) |
608 |
06:24:43 |
TARDIEUX Dominique |
(645e) |
(641e) |
609 |
06:24:58 |
TRAMONI Sylvain |
(598e) |
(616e) |
610 |
06:25:02 |
BALCEREK Bernard |
(642e) |
(630e) |
611 |
06:25:24 |
VAN LOOVEREN Willem |
(641e) |
(629e) |
612 |
06:26:01 |
REVUZ Christophe |
(587e) |
(596e) |
613 |
06:26:01 |
EPEMA Uti |
(652e) |
(636e) |
614 |
06:26:03 |
UGERESMA Ultsje |
(653e) |
(636e) |
615 |
06:26:28 |
CHEVALLIER Serge |
(570e) |
(592e) |
616 |
06:26:37 |
VAUVILLIEEE Jean-louis |
(550e) |
(569e) |
617 |
06:26:42 |
PESCHANG Marcel |
(544e) |
(538e) |
618 |
06:26:52 |
GUDEFIN Pascal |
(598e) |
(609e) |
619 |
06:27:19 |
BOURGEOIS Daniel |
(637e) |
(639e) |
620 |
06:27:33 |
CARRE Frederic |
(584e) |
(602e) |
621 |
06:28:01 |
BOURGEOIS Philippe |
(635e) |
(640e) |
622 |
06:29:00 |
CORTIAL Michel |
(602e) |
(625e) |
623 |
06:29:07 |
ROBICHON Philippe |
(585e) |
(604e) |
624 |
06:29:16 |
CORTIAL Frederic |
(630e) |
(633e) |
625 |
06:29:21 |
ALLIX Jean-claude |
(553e) |
(613e) |
626 |
06:29:37 |
THIBAULT Frederic |
(605e) |
(611e) |
627 |
06:29:53 |
PIGAL Patrice |
(631e) |
(632e) |
628 |
06:30:13 |
LLANES Christophe |
(600e) |
(612e) |
629 |
06:30:56 |
MESSAGER Didier |
(613e) |
(607e) |
630 |
06:31:18 |
JOLY Gerard |
(534e) |
(642e) |
631 |
06:31:22 |
CHEVASSUS Claude |
(622e) |
(631e) |
632 |
06:31:23 |
CHEVASSUS Jean-michel |
(622e) |
(621e) |
633 |
06:31:23 |
LASSITE Didier |
(621e) |
(620e) |
634 |
06:31:25 |
VAILLER Pierre |
(551e) |
(571e) |
635 |
06:31:25 |
POINTELIN Bernard |
(586e) |
(587e) |
636 |
06:31:26 |
HARALAMBON Olivier |
(552e) |
(582e) |
637 |
06:33:12 |
REY Ludovic |
(588e) |
(623e) |
638 |
06:33:14 |
ARVIN-BEROD Pascal |
(589e) |
(624e) |
639 |
06:35:58 |
FONTANA Jeremie |
(649e) |
(652e) |
640 |
06:36:01 |
DE FRANCESCO Claudio |
(647e) |
(650e) |
641 |
06:36:02 |
BLANC Pierre |
(661e) |
(649e) |
642 |
06:36:39 |
PUGIN Andre |
(650e) |
(646e) |
643 |
06:37:01 |
WILLEM Jan |
(636e) |
(643e) |
644 |
06:37:09 |
ROSSET Maurice |
(644e) |
(638e) |
645 |
06:38:30 |
DENIZOT Francois |
(620e) |
(645e) |
646 |
06:41:25 |
CUANY Antoinette |
(666e) |
(654e) |
647 |
06:42:50 |
DELAUNAY Claude |
(529e) |
(610e) |
648 |
06:43:13 |
POLO-LORITE Soledad |
(664e) |
(657e) |
649 |
06:44:34 |
LLANES Francois |
(606e) |
(651e) |
650 |
06:45:19 |
GAILLY Lilian |
(651e) |
(661e) |
651 |
06:46:18 |
HENON-TOURIGNY Martine |
(646e) |
(653e) |
652 |
06:46:19 |
TOURIGNY Jean-luc |
(665e) |
(655e) |
653 |
06:46:22 |
CLAUDEY Yves |
(608e) |
(647e) |
654 |
06:47:04 |
JANSSENS Martine |
(655e) |
(648e) |
655 |
06:49:54 |
DECOUDRE Bernard |
(648e) |
(656e) |
656 |
06:50:30 |
THIRIAT Jacques |
(667e) |
(662e) |
657 |
06:50:36 |
VOET Thierry |
(640e) |
(659e) |
658 |
06:50:59 |
PERCHOUX Jean |
(659e) |
(660e) |
659 |
06:51:45 |
LEITCH John |
(662e) |
(664e) |
660 |
06:56:24 |
VOET Cinthia |
(660e) |
(665e) |
661 |
06:57:47 |
HUIBAN Jean-pierre |
(624e) |
(658e) |
662 |
07:00:12 |
WIEGAND Mickael |
(604e) |
(663e) |
663 |
07:14:45 |
BLAAUW Joost Alexander |
(663e) |
(669e) |
664 |
07:38:55 |
KOS Leo |
(607e) |
(666e) |
665 |
07:40:37 |
AALDERING Hugo |
(658e) |
(667e) |
666 |
07:40:40 |
BROCKEN Frans |
(654e) |
(668e) |
|