---> Time Megève Mont Blanc 2005 : Classement du 148 km
Place | Temps | Nom Prénom | Contrôle1 | Contrôle2 | Contrôle3 |
1 |
04:48:10 |
ROUX Nicolas |
(10e) |
(1e) |
(1e) |
2 |
04:50:47 |
PERILLAT Frederic |
(6e) |
(9e) |
(2e) |
3 |
04:52:59 |
OUGIER Nicolas |
(16e) |
(8e) |
(3e) |
4 |
04:59:37 |
LAINE Christophe |
(8e) |
(6e) |
(7e) |
5 |
04:59:40 |
GIGUET Pascal |
(7e) |
(3e) |
(6e) |
6 |
04:59:41 |
GUILBERT Charles |
(9e) |
(4e) |
(4e) |
7 |
04:59:43 |
CHAVENT Roland |
(10e) |
(7e) |
(8e) |
8 |
05:01:06 |
GUILLERMAIN Jean-remi |
(1e) |
(12e) |
(11e) |
9 |
05:01:12 |
BIBOLLET Michel |
(12e) |
(13e) |
(10e) |
10 |
05:01:14 |
BERNARDEAU Giovanni |
(4e) |
(2e) |
(5e) |
11 |
05:01:46 |
GRAUSER Damien |
(2e) |
(11e) |
(9e) |
12 |
05:05:49 |
BONNAIRE Olivier |
(14e) |
(5e) |
(12e) |
13 |
05:07:06 |
BATTIAZ Samuel |
(3e) |
(10e) |
(13e) |
14 |
05:07:56 |
BEDU Sebastien |
(19e) |
(14e) |
(14e) |
15 |
05:07:59 |
FOURNIER Gilles |
(12e) |
(15e) |
(15e) |
16 |
05:12:20 |
ROUX Michel |
(20e) |
(23e) |
(16e) |
17 |
05:12:21 |
BONNEFOY Cedric |
(25e) |
(23e) |
(16e) |
18 |
05:12:54 |
GERFEU Nicolas |
(28e) |
(25e) |
(19e) |
19 |
05:13:25 |
VERIN Jerome |
(21e) |
(16e) |
(22e) |
20 |
05:13:26 |
DELARACE Xavier |
(30e) |
(26e) |
(21e) |
21 |
05:15:30 |
CHEYLAN Stephane |
(14e) |
(19e) |
(20e) |
22 |
05:15:38 |
DEPLANTE Patrice |
(24e) |
(22e) |
(23e) |
23 |
05:16:02 |
LE VAILLANT Johann |
(16e) |
(18e) |
(24e) |
24 |
05:16:05 |
CHABERT Dominique |
(16e) |
(16e) |
(25e) |
25 |
05:16:14 |
JUHEN Nicolas |
(22e) |
(27e) |
(26e) |
26 |
05:17:43 |
GAYDON Fabrice |
(23e) |
(28e) |
(29e) |
27 |
05:17:57 |
DESCHAMPS Olivier |
(34e) |
(32e) |
(27e) |
28 |
05:18:00 |
MOREL Gilles |
(25e) |
(29e) |
(29e) |
29 |
05:20:06 |
RAYMOND Hugues |
(35e) |
(34e) |
(32e) |
30 |
05:20:21 |
BURGFORFER Pierre-alain |
(33e) |
(33e) |
(33e) |
31 |
05:21:17 |
CLAUDE Mathieu |
(4e) |
(20e) |
(18e) |
32 |
05:21:18 |
LUCAZ Olivier |
(64e) |
(44e) |
(35e) |
33 |
05:21:19 |
MARTIAS Rony |
x |
(21e) |
(31e) |
34 |
05:21:21 |
FILAINE Cedric |
(27e) |
(30e) |
(34e) |
35 |
05:22:20 |
D’OLIVEIRA Felismino |
(61e) |
(41e) |
(37e) |
36 |
05:24:24 |
COLOMIES Arnaud |
(29e) |
(31e) |
(28e) |
37 |
05:24:29 |
BERNARD Patrick |
(37e) |
(37e) |
(36e) |
38 |
05:24:36 |
HENON Guy |
(43e) |
(40e) |
(42e) |
39 |
05:25:07 |
SESA Franck |
(40e) |
(46e) |
(38e) |
40 |
05:27:05 |
CHAMPALLE Pascal |
(62e) |
(48e) |
(43e) |
41 |
05:27:40 |
LIOTARD Alain |
(48e) |
(39e) |
(41e) |
42 |
05:27:56 |
RAVEL Olivier |
(32e) |
(36e) |
(39e) |
43 |
05:28:28 |
MEUNIER David |
(38e) |
(35e) |
(40e) |
44 |
05:29:06 |
KOLLY Bernard |
(49e) |
(45e) |
(44e) |
45 |
05:32:26 |
MARTIN Ludovic |
(45e) |
(42e) |
(47e) |
46 |
05:32:58 |
CIGNA Enrico |
(53e) |
(51e) |
(45e) |
47 |
05:33:11 |
BERTAULD Stephane |
(52e) |
(54e) |
(48e) |
48 |
05:33:38 |
RONAT Philippe |
(42e) |
(43e) |
(46e) |
49 |
05:33:44 |
FROSSARD Jean-blaise |
(58e) |
(62e) |
(54e) |
50 |
05:34:11 |
LEDIN Philippe |
(66e) |
(57e) |
(50e) |
51 |
05:34:25 |
BRANDY Gael |
(96e) |
(60e) |
(52e) |
52 |
05:34:27 |
THOMASSIN Mathias |
(47e) |
(53e) |
(51e) |
53 |
05:34:35 |
MELET Denis |
(78e) |
(62e) |
(55e) |
54 |
05:34:56 |
MONTAGNON Ludovic |
(55e) |
(55e) |
(53e) |
55 |
05:36:00 |
CHARTRES Olivier |
(65e) |
(65e) |
(58e) |
56 |
05:36:00 |
LOY Herve |
(82e) |
(79e) |
(57e) |
57 |
05:36:02 |
FOURNIER Norbert |
(59e) |
(70e) |
(58e) |
58 |
05:36:21 |
MACHENAUD Jean-christophe |
(36e) |
(38e) |
(49e) |
59 |
05:37:22 |
FRISON-ROCHE Michel |
(76e) |
(66e) |
(61e) |
60 |
05:37:53 |
BORDAZ Jean-claude |
(56e) |
(62e) |
(56e) |
61 |
05:38:18 |
CHERVAZ Boris |
(83e) |
(74e) |
(63e) |
62 |
05:39:40 |
SARTORI Gilles |
(86e) |
(73e) |
(65e) |
63 |
05:40:31 |
THUEGAZ Rene |
(91e) |
(80e) |
(70e) |
64 |
05:40:34 |
BOUSSEAU Alexandre |
(80e) |
(56e) |
(62e) |
65 |
05:40:58 |
THOME Joel |
(101e) |
(75e) |
(74e) |
66 |
05:41:15 |
LEGER Gerard |
(72e) |
(49e) |
(64e) |
67 |
05:41:23 |
DURAND Brice |
(94e) |
(76e) |
(66e) |
68 |
05:41:26 |
DAVID Guillaume |
(90e) |
(77e) |
(67e) |
69 |
05:41:52 |
COTTIN Denis |
(50e) |
(59e) |
(69e) |
70 |
05:41:54 |
THIRY Frederic |
(88e) |
(71e) |
(72e) |
71 |
05:43:18 |
MAERTENS Raphael |
(71e) |
(72e) |
(73e) |
72 |
05:44:29 |
FRIGUET Benoit |
(85e) |
(84e) |
(76e) |
73 |
05:44:40 |
GUEUGNEAUD Jean-marc |
(113e) |
(87e) |
(81e) |
74 |
05:44:49 |
DHE Sylvain |
(68e) |
(67e) |
(71e) |
75 |
05:44:50 |
ROMANENS Lionel |
(98e) |
(106e) |
(87e) |
76 |
05:44:53 |
CHAIGNET Jean-marie |
(107e) |
(92e) |
(78e) |
77 |
05:45:06 |
GUILLERAY Stephane |
(155e) |
(113e) |
(88e) |
78 |
05:45:29 |
FARET Patrick |
(44e) |
(47e) |
(79e) |
79 |
05:45:58 |
LAMOUROUX Herve |
(175e) |
(121e) |
(92e) |
80 |
05:46:21 |
TERRIER Philippe |
(100e) |
(96e) |
(91e) |
81 |
05:46:25 |
PRODANU Daniel |
(102e) |
(88e) |
(84e) |
82 |
05:46:45 |
PAILLARD Cyrille |
(105e) |
(90e) |
(82e) |
83 |
05:47:14 |
GELEY Patrick |
(106e) |
(82e) |
(80e) |
84 |
05:47:16 |
RUSCETTA Gael |
(54e) |
(52e) |
(85e) |
85 |
05:47:23 |
ZOPPARDO Patrick |
(128e) |
(105e) |
(83e) |
86 |
05:47:29 |
VICHOT Max |
(92e) |
(108e) |
(93e) |
87 |
05:47:49 |
MENDEZ-NAVARRO Stephane |
(108e) |
(111e) |
(86e) |
88 |
05:48:16 |
MERCIER Jean-claude |
(170e) |
(119e) |
(95e) |
89 |
05:48:26 |
KAMERZIN Stephane |
(96e) |
(93e) |
(90e) |
90 |
05:48:45 |
LEMAIRE Fabrice |
(69e) |
(81e) |
(94e) |
91 |
05:50:33 |
LEGIER Patrick |
(160e) |
(125e) |
(100e) |
92 |
05:50:52 |
ROUX Jacques |
(121e) |
(109e) |
(97e) |
93 |
05:51:07 |
BIESUZ Bruno |
(167e) |
(123e) |
(101e) |
94 |
05:51:11 |
THOMIN Roland |
(67e) |
(116e) |
(98e) |
95 |
05:51:14 |
BOURSON Alain |
(87e) |
(91e) |
(96e) |
96 |
05:51:22 |
LOUETTE Xavier |
(57e) |
(61e) |
(77e) |
97 |
05:51:32 |
MULLER Jan |
(51e) |
(58e) |
(68e) |
98 |
05:52:39 |
VITTE Jean-louis |
(110e) |
(110e) |
(99e) |
99 |
05:52:49 |
MEYER Jacques |
(46e) |
(68e) |
(89e) |
100 |
05:52:51 |
SWIFT Matt |
(124e) |
(117e) |
(114e) |
101 |
05:52:53 |
PREAUX Guillaume |
(232e) |
(145e) |
(106e) |
102 |
05:52:56 |
LINDBERG Jean |
(103e) |
(89e) |
(103e) |
103 |
05:53:31 |
SALLE Edouard |
(104e) |
(118e) |
(109e) |
104 |
05:53:45 |
ROSSAT Fabrice |
(79e) |
(107e) |
(116e) |
105 |
05:54:11 |
BROSSA Romain |
(176e) |
(127e) |
(119e) |
106 |
05:54:21 |
LACOCHE Cedric |
(75e) |
(78e) |
(75e) |
107 |
05:54:42 |
FACHINETTI Olivier |
(70e) |
(99e) |
(102e) |
108 |
05:54:57 |
VIGUES Jean-michel |
(148e) |
(122e) |
(108e) |
109 |
05:55:07 |
BARRAS Serge |
(74e) |
(97e) |
(118e) |
110 |
05:55:31 |
GRIEB Gregory |
(63e) |
(86e) |
(104e) |
111 |
05:55:43 |
LEBLANC Jean Luc |
(109e) |
(94e) |
(117e) |
112 |
05:56:06 |
RAOUL Jean-pierre |
(182e) |
(148e) |
(122e) |
113 |
05:56:15 |
LAGACHE Manuel |
(59e) |
(129e) |
(121e) |
114 |
05:56:16 |
FAVRE Francis |
(165e) |
(128e) |
(129e) |
115 |
05:56:18 |
MEUNIER Didier |
(120e) |
(95e) |
(113e) |
116 |
05:56:19 |
FOURNIER Jerome |
(162e) |
(134e) |
(128e) |
117 |
05:56:20 |
BUFFONI Patrick |
(93e) |
(126e) |
(104e) |
118 |
05:56:46 |
MOREL Didier |
(89e) |
(85e) |
(115e) |
119 |
05:56:50 |
GOY Michel |
(180e) |
(150e) |
(123e) |
120 |
05:57:14 |
BASSOT Patrick |
(112e) |
(100e) |
(126e) |
121 |
05:57:17 |
OURSAIRE Henri-alexandre |
(73e) |
(102e) |
(112e) |
122 |
05:57:28 |
GOVERNATORI Serge |
(135e) |
(124e) |
(131e) |
123 |
05:57:59 |
LAMBRECHTS Florent |
(146e) |
(139e) |
(124e) |
124 |
05:58:00 |
ORNON Gregory |
(81e) |
(141e) |
(135e) |
125 |
05:58:31 |
FEUILLETTE Julien |
(77e) |
(103e) |
(107e) |
126 |
05:58:35 |
PRESSOIR Gerard |
(116e) |
(115e) |
(125e) |
127 |
05:58:41 |
SAUNIER Daniel |
(208e) |
(158e) |
(137e) |
128 |
05:58:53 |
TRAHAND Eric |
(111e) |
(98e) |
(120e) |
129 |
05:59:01 |
RECORDON Joel |
(122e) |
(112e) |
(127e) |
130 |
05:59:15 |
ARSON Joseph |
(133e) |
(120e) |
(130e) |
131 |
05:59:27 |
GAGNAIRE Patrice |
(118e) |
(130e) |
(134e) |
132 |
06:00:00 |
GUSMINI Alain |
(157e) |
(136e) |
(140e) |
133 |
06:00:01 |
SCHMIDT Bruno |
(147e) |
(133e) |
(136e) |
134 |
06:00:18 |
HURTER Jean-michel |
(151e) |
(165e) |
(152e) |
135 |
06:00:48 |
MALAGIES Laurent |
(140e) |
(135e) |
(147e) |
136 |
06:00:56 |
GOTTI David |
(156e) |
(153e) |
(146e) |
137 |
06:01:02 |
REYNAUD Jean-philippe |
(145e) |
(131e) |
(139e) |
138 |
06:01:33 |
VALLA Olivier |
(136e) |
(114e) |
(132e) |
139 |
06:01:37 |
AFONSO Vincent |
(215e) |
(173e) |
(162e) |
140 |
06:02:00 |
POPOVICS Pierre |
(129e) |
(140e) |
(144e) |
141 |
06:02:04 |
WILLIATE Herve |
(150e) |
(144e) |
(133e) |
142 |
06:02:05 |
FUCINA Eric |
(167e) |
(156e) |
(143e) |
143 |
06:02:16 |
BONATO Marc |
(183e) |
(167e) |
(156e) |
144 |
06:02:22 |
ANTOINE GREGOIRE Christian |
(114e) |
(149e) |
(142e) |
145 |
06:02:22 |
JOIRON Eric |
(41e) |
(83e) |
(111e) |
146 |
06:02:28 |
BIRLOUEZ Jimmy |
(130e) |
(131e) |
(151e) |
147 |
06:02:31 |
GAGLIARDI Marcel |
(127e) |
(147e) |
(140e) |
148 |
06:02:57 |
MALANDAIN Christophe |
(178e) |
(161e) |
(148e) |
149 |
06:03:50 |
BONTAZ Rachel |
(232e) |
(164e) |
(153e) |
150 |
06:04:25 |
MERCIER Robert |
(161e) |
(155e) |
(154e) |
151 |
06:04:33 |
MIOLANE Christian |
(166e) |
(138e) |
(149e) |
152 |
06:04:39 |
JAZERON Serge |
(194e) |
(177e) |
(160e) |
153 |
06:05:03 |
BADEGRUBER Lois |
(205e) |
(152e) |
(150e) |
154 |
06:05:29 |
DEPLANTE Gilles |
(126e) |
(172e) |
(161e) |
155 |
06:05:36 |
DECLERCK Johan |
(125e) |
(162e) |
(138e) |
156 |
06:05:36 |
VERSTRAETE Patrick |
(123e) |
(160e) |
(145e) |
157 |
06:05:50 |
VIALA Nicolas |
(143e) |
(137e) |
(159e) |
158 |
06:05:53 |
CUINET Jean-baptiste |
(131e) |
(188e) |
(165e) |
159 |
06:06:12 |
BLANC Alexandre |
(142e) |
(151e) |
(154e) |
160 |
06:06:16 |
CLERICO Emmanuel |
(83e) |
(69e) |
(110e) |
161 |
06:07:00 |
RIETJENS Dirk |
(164e) |
(163e) |
(158e) |
162 |
06:08:07 |
HALLEUX Laurent |
(186e) |
(168e) |
(172e) |
163 |
06:08:40 |
LACOCHE Jonathan |
(137e) |
(154e) |
(166e) |
164 |
06:09:48 |
LIETAERT Alexander |
(185e) |
(185e) |
(174e) |
165 |
06:10:10 |
DEMONCHY Dominique |
(199e) |
(170e) |
(171e) |
166 |
06:10:53 |
PETIT Stephane |
(169e) |
(169e) |
(177e) |
167 |
06:11:01 |
HAYCRAFT Mark |
(159e) |
(181e) |
(178e) |
168 |
06:12:32 |
LEFRANC Arnaud |
(152e) |
(175e) |
(175e) |
169 |
06:12:35 |
FERNANDEZ Daniel |
(188e) |
(166e) |
(179e) |
170 |
06:12:57 |
DUBOSQ Thierry |
(115e) |
(146e) |
(157e) |
171 |
06:13:42 |
LACHASSAGNE Clement |
(119e) |
(157e) |
(164e) |
172 |
06:14:57 |
CRUTTO Alberto |
(189e) |
(174e) |
(183e) |
173 |
06:15:02 |
VANNAY Robert |
(172e) |
(183e) |
(169e) |
174 |
06:15:02 |
LOUP Marc |
(154e) |
(207e) |
(180e) |
175 |
06:15:22 |
ANSANNAY-ALEX Stephane |
(149e) |
(179e) |
(170e) |
176 |
06:15:35 |
CHARVET Jacques |
(237e) |
(190e) |
(189e) |
177 |
06:15:35 |
MARILLER Bernard |
(248e) |
(215e) |
(184e) |
178 |
06:16:22 |
DESCHAMP Olivier |
(270e) |
(210e) |
(185e) |
179 |
06:16:30 |
LEBEAU Jerome |
(217e) |
(192e) |
(188e) |
180 |
06:17:11 |
MOLLARD Serge |
(220e) |
(200e) |
(193e) |
181 |
06:17:39 |
GAME Sylvain |
(252e) |
(199e) |
(195e) |
182 |
06:17:42 |
MONTOLIO Frederic |
(138e) |
(142e) |
(167e) |
183 |
06:17:46 |
PONS Regis |
(139e) |
(143e) |
(173e) |
184 |
06:18:09 |
HIDALGO Arnaud |
(171e) |
(184e) |
(202e) |
185 |
06:18:38 |
POENSIN Daniel |
(192e) |
(176e) |
(186e) |
186 |
06:18:41 |
PORTE Olivier |
(144e) |
(197e) |
(182e) |
187 |
06:18:57 |
HEAPS Michael |
(246e) |
(221e) |
(205e) |
188 |
06:19:55 |
CASAL Robert |
(177e) |
(186e) |
(187e) |
189 |
06:19:58 |
MOYNE Arnaud |
(196e) |
(217e) |
(196e) |
190 |
06:19:59 |
MOYNE Ludovic |
(196e) |
(218e) |
(196e) |
191 |
06:20:10 |
ANNEN Patrick |
(94e) |
(101e) |
(163e) |
192 |
06:20:17 |
TUSOLI Nonce |
(189e) |
(180e) |
(198e) |
193 |
06:20:18 |
CHABERT Thierry |
(198e) |
(193e) |
(213e) |
194 |
06:20:21 |
HOUNARD Steeve |
(39e) |
(178e) |
(176e) |
195 |
06:20:31 |
DARTOIS Ghislain |
(298e) |
(245e) |
(206e) |
196 |
06:20:38 |
MORICE Jean Francois |
(247e) |
(225e) |
(215e) |
197 |
06:20:48 |
MANTIONE Leonard |
(227e) |
(220e) |
(210e) |
198 |
06:20:50 |
VALENTIN Jean-marc |
(191e) |
(213e) |
(218e) |
199 |
06:20:51 |
TOURNIER Jean Francois |
(262e) |
(238e) |
(201e) |
200 |
06:21:09 |
PRADIER Philippe |
(202e) |
(189e) |
(208e) |
201 |
06:21:17 |
VINCENT Pascal |
(117e) |
(159e) |
(181e) |
202 |
06:21:43 |
QUILLIOU Pierrick |
(293e) |
(253e) |
(203e) |
203 |
06:21:51 |
FILAINE Eric |
(220e) |
(247e) |
(216e) |
204 |
06:21:56 |
TOURNEBIZE Noel |
(99e) |
(104e) |
(168e) |
205 |
06:22:20 |
x |
(211e) |
(209e) |
(212e) |
206 |
06:22:21 |
BONNEFOY Claude |
(193e) |
(191e) |
(194e) |
207 |
06:22:39 |
NAYL Bruno |
(132e) |
(196e) |
(192e) |
208 |
06:22:39 |
HOCHE Pascal |
(153e) |
(198e) |
(191e) |
209 |
06:22:42 |
TARDY Jean-luc |
(244e) |
(233e) |
(221e) |
210 |
06:23:01 |
FIRON Nicolas |
(229e) |
(202e) |
(214e) |
211 |
06:23:40 |
WOLHULTER Allain |
(242e) |
(235e) |
(204e) |
212 |
06:24:21 |
FOURNIER Laurent |
(222e) |
(229e) |
(200e) |
213 |
06:24:53 |
PEROUSE DE MONTCLOS Fabien |
(285e) |
(274e) |
(222e) |
214 |
06:25:00 |
BISSOLI Herve |
(250e) |
(205e) |
(199e) |
215 |
06:25:19 |
STOECKEL Claude |
(214e) |
(251e) |
(236e) |
216 |
06:25:19 |
TIJOU Jean |
(224e) |
(201e) |
(211e) |
217 |
06:26:09 |
COURTEIX Olivier |
(286e) |
(260e) |
(239e) |
218 |
06:26:35 |
MARCH Robert |
(173e) |
(182e) |
(207e) |
219 |
06:26:41 |
SEVESTRE Dominique |
(282e) |
(266e) |
(235e) |
220 |
06:26:49 |
TARTELIN Lionel |
(276e) |
(252e) |
(238e) |
221 |
06:26:56 |
CABUZEL Jean-pierre |
(219e) |
(226e) |
(232e) |
222 |
06:27:09 |
ESCUAIN Sebastien |
(187e) |
(204e) |
(220e) |
223 |
06:27:11 |
ECHALLIER Fabrice |
(290e) |
(237e) |
(219e) |
224 |
06:27:37 |
URY Alain |
(227e) |
(216e) |
(228e) |
225 |
06:27:41 |
CAHOREL Olivier |
(200e) |
(230e) |
(227e) |
226 |
06:27:44 |
TAILLAND Philippe |
(253e) |
(240e) |
(229e) |
227 |
06:27:44 |
PELLOUX Patrick |
(368e) |
(234e) |
(224e) |
228 |
06:28:15 |
MASSELIS Jean-francois |
(162e) |
(187e) |
(190e) |
229 |
06:28:29 |
BOYER Christian |
(158e) |
(194e) |
(268e) |
230 |
06:28:32 |
MARTIN Guy |
(226e) |
(256e) |
(240e) |
231 |
06:28:33 |
DURAND Gilles |
(234e) |
(222e) |
(225e) |
232 |
06:28:41 |
LAVIGNAC Jean-claude |
(240e) |
(244e) |
(226e) |
233 |
06:29:04 |
BARRETO Francisco |
(260e) |
(271e) |
(233e) |
234 |
06:29:04 |
PRIEURE Frederic |
(134e) |
(195e) |
(209e) |
235 |
06:29:35 |
BLANCHONG Herve |
(210e) |
(231e) |
(251e) |
236 |
06:29:40 |
BRUN Yves |
(204e) |
(211e) |
(234e) |
237 |
06:29:46 |
CARTON Alain |
(218e) |
(242e) |
(243e) |
238 |
06:30:23 |
BOULZAT Gerard |
(179e) |
(171e) |
(237e) |
239 |
06:30:35 |
RIPOCHE Yannick |
(223e) |
(212e) |
(253e) |
240 |
06:30:39 |
FAURE Jerome |
(174e) |
(224e) |
(231e) |
241 |
06:31:04 |
LALANNE Roland |
(320e) |
(275e) |
(269e) |
242 |
06:31:07 |
SOTTINI Jacques |
(359e) |
(299e) |
(265e) |
243 |
06:31:07 |
TARANTINO Jean-pierre |
(209e) |
(203e) |
(217e) |
244 |
06:31:22 |
LACROIX Regis |
(249e) |
(227e) |
(230e) |
245 |
06:31:51 |
MOUILLAT Jean-claude |
(334e) |
(282e) |
(257e) |
246 |
06:31:56 |
ROUX Pierre |
(275e) |
(284e) |
(271e) |
247 |
06:31:58 |
DAERDEN Bernard |
(231e) |
(223e) |
(245e) |
248 |
06:32:00 |
ZAID Lakhdar |
(306e) |
(286e) |
(259e) |
249 |
06:32:01 |
JACQUIER Remy |
(297e) |
(257e) |
(252e) |
250 |
06:32:05 |
CHRISTY Todd |
(213e) |
(236e) |
(223e) |
251 |
06:32:24 |
COURTET Patrick |
(184e) |
(206e) |
(242e) |
252 |
06:32:32 |
BEL Didier |
(259e) |
(254e) |
(261e) |
253 |
06:32:58 |
PIOT Christophe |
(243e) |
(264e) |
(270e) |
254 |
06:33:03 |
AZAIS Olivier |
(235e) |
(268e) |
(254e) |
255 |
06:33:41 |
PICARD Bruno |
(251e) |
(263e) |
(262e) |
256 |
06:33:44 |
BERNARD Stephane |
(241e) |
(272e) |
(255e) |
257 |
06:33:45 |
DELAYRE Jean-paul |
(239e) |
(219e) |
(247e) |
258 |
06:34:02 |
JACQUET Philippe |
(203e) |
(208e) |
(248e) |
259 |
06:34:05 |
DUPORT Luc |
(395e) |
(303e) |
(273e) |
260 |
06:34:29 |
LEFRANC Bernard |
(273e) |
(258e) |
(266e) |
261 |
06:34:46 |
BERNARD Patrice |
(257e) |
(248e) |
(249e) |
262 |
06:34:52 |
COUGOUL Thierry |
(238e) |
(239e) |
(241e) |
263 |
06:34:55 |
VIZIER Jean-michel |
(254e) |
(255e) |
(267e) |
264 |
06:35:16 |
PENIN Gilles |
(201e) |
(246e) |
(276e) |
265 |
06:35:55 |
CHANAVAS Laurent |
(372e) |
(313e) |
(287e) |
266 |
06:35:55 |
PITTET Laurent |
(289e) |
(241e) |
(246e) |
267 |
06:35:59 |
MORAND Bernard |
(225e) |
(262e) |
(275e) |
268 |
06:36:07 |
ANTOINE Claude |
(265e) |
(279e) |
(277e) |
269 |
06:36:12 |
VALLET Guillaume |
(267e) |
(296e) |
(291e) |
270 |
06:36:48 |
LALLEMAND Gilles |
(267e) |
(269e) |
(288e) |
271 |
06:37:10 |
DUJARDIN MARTIAL Martial |
(288e) |
(261e) |
(260e) |
272 |
06:37:14 |
CHEVRIER Thierry |
(141e) |
(267e) |
(274e) |
273 |
06:37:29 |
PERRIER Philippe |
(315e) |
(291e) |
(286e) |
274 |
06:38:14 |
BAUDOUIN Michel |
(264e) |
(277e) |
(279e) |
275 |
06:38:28 |
PONS Nicolas |
(331e) |
(292e) |
(289e) |
276 |
06:38:35 |
BOISSE David |
(263e) |
(270e) |
(263e) |
277 |
06:38:51 |
LEHEUP Alain |
(272e) |
(282e) |
(282e) |
278 |
06:38:54 |
PAOLINI Rene |
(298e) |
(287e) |
(284e) |
279 |
06:39:20 |
CHALVIGNAC Jean-pierre |
(388e) |
(308e) |
(293e) |
280 |
06:39:43 |
MORAZ Philippe |
(284e) |
(276e) |
(264e) |
281 |
06:40:32 |
BRENIAUX Jerome |
(212e) |
(249e) |
(244e) |
282 |
06:40:50 |
CORONADO Jean-pierre |
(332e) |
(314e) |
(297e) |
283 |
06:40:59 |
LACROIX Francois |
(206e) |
(306e) |
(303e) |
284 |
06:41:10 |
FABRE Thierry |
(236e) |
(281e) |
(294e) |
285 |
06:41:26 |
CHAUDIER Martine |
(321e) |
(311e) |
(272e) |
286 |
06:41:52 |
DELAJOUX David |
(345e) |
(295e) |
(285e) |
287 |
06:42:19 |
BREZIAT Fabien |
(324e) |
(325e) |
(295e) |
288 |
06:42:25 |
RENAULT Philippe |
(215e) |
(265e) |
(283e) |
289 |
06:43:17 |
MOTTAZ Serge |
(279e) |
(278e) |
(290e) |
290 |
06:43:23 |
LAFARCINADE Didier |
(355e) |
(335e) |
(319e) |
291 |
06:43:42 |
GIANINI Rene |
(230e) |
(329e) |
(301e) |
292 |
06:43:43 |
SEAUVE Yves |
(181e) |
(250e) |
(280e) |
293 |
06:43:52 |
JOURDAN Jean Noel |
(326e) |
(337e) |
(312e) |
294 |
06:43:59 |
GONCALVES Serge |
(258e) |
(214e) |
(258e) |
295 |
06:44:01 |
GREVESE Robert |
(323e) |
(301e) |
(305e) |
296 |
06:44:21 |
MEREDITH William |
(296e) |
(300e) |
(278e) |
297 |
06:44:24 |
BOURREAU Pascal |
(295e) |
(288e) |
(299e) |
298 |
06:44:34 |
FLORY Eric |
(255e) |
(243e) |
(280e) |
299 |
06:44:41 |
PASSERAT Patrick |
(409e) |
(330e) |
(308e) |
300 |
06:44:56 |
LE VOUEDEC Jean-marc |
(260e) |
(280e) |
(296e) |
301 |
06:44:58 |
COUILLEAUX Yannick |
(206e) |
(228e) |
(256e) |
302 |
06:45:00 |
REY Mathieu |
(396e) |
(319e) |
(302e) |
303 |
06:45:13 |
DUPUIS Alain |
(302e) |
(315e) |
(298e) |
304 |
06:45:27 |
BOURGEOIS Luc |
(365e) |
(310e) |
(310e) |
305 |
06:45:37 |
COUET Fabrice |
(414e) |
(324e) |
(315e) |
306 |
06:45:38 |
AMSTUTZ Jean Luc |
(402e) |
(332e) |
(313e) |
307 |
06:45:45 |
HABIC Flave |
(317e) |
(316e) |
(316e) |
308 |
06:46:11 |
ARADES Christian |
(303e) |
(303e) |
(300e) |
309 |
06:46:20 |
CHAMPREDONDE Serge |
(307e) |
(297e) |
(306e) |
310 |
06:46:20 |
MASERATI Simon |
(300e) |
(309e) |
(314e) |
311 |
06:47:10 |
BRETON Eric |
(341e) |
(312e) |
(326e) |
312 |
06:47:23 |
BREZIAT Arnaud |
(322e) |
(328e) |
(320e) |
313 |
06:47:44 |
BESSON Frederic |
(256e) |
(273e) |
(292e) |
314 |
06:47:46 |
CHOLET Vincent |
(304e) |
(323e) |
(322e) |
315 |
06:47:50 |
ROSSAT Andre |
(336e) |
(326e) |
(325e) |
316 |
06:48:07 |
VALENTIN Benoit |
(271e) |
(232e) |
(250e) |
317 |
06:48:25 |
CHANTOISEAU Philippe |
(277e) |
(293e) |
(321e) |
318 |
06:48:40 |
DUBROMEL Christophe |
(300e) |
(290e) |
(318e) |
319 |
06:49:26 |
PEGEOT Vincent |
(428e) |
(358e) |
(317e) |
320 |
06:49:32 |
DIBOINE Patrice |
(377e) |
(327e) |
(311e) |
321 |
06:50:18 |
BOURDAT Michel |
(325e) |
(307e) |
(307e) |
322 |
06:50:19 |
NIVOU Claude |
(280e) |
(289e) |
(330e) |
323 |
06:50:28 |
GALLOT Jerome |
(314e) |
(317e) |
(327e) |
324 |
06:50:56 |
DEFOUR Beatrice |
(397e) |
(338e) |
(336e) |
325 |
06:50:59 |
RABACHE Sylvain |
(309e) |
(302e) |
(304e) |
326 |
06:51:26 |
CARLOD Jerome |
(274e) |
(294e) |
(331e) |
327 |
06:51:35 |
GHIDINI Patrick |
(329e) |
(321e) |
(332e) |
328 |
06:51:40 |
BECAM Jean-yves |
(294e) |
(320e) |
(334e) |
329 |
06:51:40 |
RICARD Julian |
(287e) |
(298e) |
(309e) |
330 |
06:51:46 |
STUBY Jean-luc |
(309e) |
(318e) |
(324e) |
331 |
06:51:49 |
VERRON Bruno |
(245e) |
(285e) |
(333e) |
332 |
06:53:18 |
BERGERET Michel |
(305e) |
(339e) |
(339e) |
333 |
06:53:34 |
SEITIER Christophe |
(351e) |
(305e) |
(335e) |
334 |
06:54:03 |
BATHIE Sylvain |
(446e) |
(387e) |
(340e) |
335 |
06:54:13 |
SASSIER Jean-claude |
(390e) |
(342e) |
(343e) |
336 |
06:56:09 |
NOCELLA Christophe |
(385e) |
(380e) |
(342e) |
337 |
06:56:13 |
MEQUINION Patrick |
(312e) |
(351e) |
(338e) |
338 |
06:56:18 |
TOUSSAINT Thierry |
(278e) |
(322e) |
(345e) |
339 |
06:56:35 |
CASTRODEZA VIA Ign |
(386e) |
(355e) |
(344e) |
340 |
06:56:41 |
ROUGER Damien |
(432e) |
(388e) |
(353e) |
341 |
06:57:09 |
EMERY Thierry |
(333e) |
(368e) |
(337e) |
342 |
06:57:18 |
BOUCHARDY Alain |
(348e) |
(345e) |
(364e) |
343 |
06:57:25 |
DUCHENE Sylvain |
(311e) |
(346e) |
(341e) |
344 |
06:57:45 |
CHABERT Guy |
(338e) |
(365e) |
(347e) |
345 |
06:58:02 |
SELLIER Manuel |
(357e) |
(381e) |
(356e) |
346 |
06:58:42 |
COUDERT Jean-claude |
(381e) |
(344e) |
(346e) |
347 |
06:58:47 |
CLOWTING Ron |
(195e) |
(259e) |
(363e) |
348 |
06:59:15 |
ALBIGES Alain |
(383e) |
(350e) |
(358e) |
349 |
06:59:47 |
GARNIER Johan |
(291e) |
(331e) |
(349e) |
350 |
07:00:31 |
SCHAGEN Carl |
(353e) |
(372e) |
(351e) |
351 |
07:00:36 |
ROLLIN Jean-louis |
(436e) |
(377e) |
(369e) |
352 |
07:00:51 |
FRAPART Pascal |
(350e) |
(370e) |
(350e) |
353 |
07:00:59 |
BOHER Olivier |
(326e) |
(334e) |
(370e) |
354 |
07:01:05 |
LAPIERRE Stephane |
(393e) |
(354e) |
(365e) |
355 |
07:01:14 |
PAYET Jean-marie |
(360e) |
(357e) |
(357e) |
356 |
07:01:22 |
JEROME Thierry |
(362e) |
(361e) |
(361e) |
357 |
07:01:23 |
JULLIEN Frederic |
(425e) |
(347e) |
(352e) |
358 |
07:01:38 |
VINOT Franck |
(337e) |
(356e) |
(354e) |
359 |
07:01:48 |
STIEVENARD Philippe |
(347e) |
(360e) |
(359e) |
360 |
07:02:02 |
GUYON Christophe |
(366e) |
(362e) |
(362e) |
361 |
07:03:32 |
SALVI Claude |
(330e) |
(341e) |
(355e) |
362 |
07:04:32 |
MARGUIN Jean-michel |
(343e) |
(393e) |
(378e) |
363 |
07:04:39 |
BADOLLE Laurent |
(400e) |
(364e) |
(375e) |
364 |
07:04:57 |
DEL COCO Christian |
(423e) |
(408e) |
(380e) |
365 |
07:05:03 |
GALLOY Didier |
(380e) |
(343e) |
(348e) |
366 |
07:05:55 |
SIMONIN Christian |
(356e) |
(389e) |
(373e) |
367 |
07:05:55 |
GAUTHIER Dominique |
(280e) |
(365e) |
(323e) |
368 |
07:06:03 |
REYROLLE Philippe |
(375e) |
(363e) |
(367e) |
369 |
07:06:04 |
ALEXIS Michel |
(375e) |
(369e) |
(374e) |
370 |
07:06:08 |
GONZALEZ Jean-louis |
(379e) |
(352e) |
(328e) |
371 |
07:06:10 |
DELAYRE Frederic |
(378e) |
(367e) |
(368e) |
372 |
07:06:12 |
LAFOND Jacques |
(381e) |
(349e) |
(329e) |
373 |
07:06:26 |
ROCHAIX Catherine |
(421e) |
(385e) |
(376e) |
374 |
07:06:45 |
TRENTESAUX Bruno |
(316e) |
(336e) |
(366e) |
375 |
07:06:55 |
VALLADE Eric |
(371e) |
(378e) |
(383e) |
376 |
07:07:07 |
BERKHUIS Hed |
(358e) |
(397e) |
(389e) |
377 |
07:07:17 |
CHABOU Abdelkrim |
(374e) |
(382e) |
(381e) |
378 |
07:07:17 |
DUCOULOMBIER Bertrand |
(360e) |
(353e) |
(377e) |
379 |
07:07:37 |
TREUIL Frederic |
(349e) |
(359e) |
(360e) |
380 |
07:07:44 |
OLLIER Christophe |
(389e) |
(374e) |
(379e) |
381 |
07:07:45 |
PARISSE Laurent |
(313e) |
(373e) |
(387e) |
382 |
07:08:36 |
GILGEN Eric |
(426e) |
(401e) |
(391e) |
383 |
07:09:09 |
POYETTON Pascal |
(415e) |
(400e) |
(386e) |
384 |
07:09:56 |
CHERY Frederic |
(367e) |
(348e) |
(384e) |
385 |
07:10:31 |
ROBERT Remy |
(404e) |
(384e) |
(407e) |
386 |
07:10:51 |
DEGRIJSE Daniel |
(292e) |
(340e) |
(372e) |
387 |
07:11:34 |
WETTSTEIN Jean-louis |
(352e) |
(379e) |
(371e) |
388 |
07:11:35 |
BONNET Sandrine |
(465e) |
(417e) |
(403e) |
389 |
07:11:43 |
GRANDLUND Fredrik |
(456e) |
(446e) |
(394e) |
390 |
07:12:13 |
LEICHT Stephane |
(399e) |
(376e) |
(382e) |
391 |
07:13:30 |
DAVIN Francis |
(434e) |
(406e) |
(397e) |
392 |
07:14:26 |
REPKE Stephan |
(308e) |
(415e) |
(396e) |
393 |
07:15:47 |
GUILLOTEAU Jean-philippe |
(340e) |
(403e) |
(405e) |
394 |
07:16:13 |
PINTE Jean-luc |
(419e) |
(396e) |
(406e) |
395 |
07:16:46 |
TESTARD Jean-claude |
(434e) |
(419e) |
(388e) |
396 |
07:16:48 |
MALLEN Richard |
(346e) |
(383e) |
(398e) |
397 |
07:16:58 |
GEORGE Sean |
(416e) |
(411e) |
(408e) |
398 |
07:17:04 |
STERCZYNSKI Bernard |
(424e) |
(442e) |
(401e) |
399 |
07:17:06 |
MOLL Thomas |
(391e) |
(404e) |
(395e) |
400 |
07:17:14 |
DESCAMPS Julien |
(269e) |
(333e) |
(390e) |
401 |
07:17:15 |
BOREL Olivier |
(420e) |
(445e) |
(402e) |
402 |
07:17:39 |
NUGUE Serge |
(339e) |
(423e) |
(411e) |
403 |
07:18:20 |
BOULET Vincent |
(266e) |
(390e) |
(400e) |
404 |
07:18:24 |
MIQUEL Rene |
(370e) |
(391e) |
(393e) |
405 |
07:18:43 |
DESCAMPS Eddy |
(413e) |
(430e) |
(417e) |
406 |
07:19:00 |
PARCINEAU Martial |
(328e) |
(394e) |
(404e) |
407 |
07:19:00 |
BROSSARD Eric |
(394e) |
(422e) |
(413e) |
408 |
07:19:49 |
NOVILLO Andres |
(427e) |
(416e) |
(414e) |
409 |
07:20:20 |
COURGEY Bruno |
(368e) |
(402e) |
(418e) |
410 |
07:20:34 |
PATTYN Francois |
(387e) |
(405e) |
(422e) |
411 |
07:20:56 |
RADET Laurent |
(479e) |
(447e) |
(431e) |
412 |
07:21:10 |
BOUCHET Dominique |
(444e) |
(414e) |
(415e) |
413 |
07:22:16 |
MATHONIER Christophe |
(418e) |
(410e) |
(410e) |
414 |
07:22:24 |
PARIAT Bruno |
x |
(412e) |
(412e) |
415 |
07:22:29 |
CHAUVET Daniel |
(410e) |
(375e) |
(399e) |
416 |
07:22:54 |
LUETZEN Hilke |
(468e) |
(434e) |
(419e) |
417 |
07:22:59 |
TEULET Philippe |
(460e) |
(437e) |
(437e) |
418 |
07:23:14 |
TILLIER Alain |
(384e) |
(371e) |
(392e) |
419 |
07:23:31 |
VAN VOORTHUYSEN Thierry |
(429e) |
(421e) |
(423e) |
420 |
07:23:34 |
DIJOLS Herve |
(433e) |
(420e) |
(425e) |
421 |
07:23:54 |
FLAVIGNARD Bernard |
(441e) |
(439e) |
(426e) |
422 |
07:24:08 |
DESSALIEN Jean-michel |
(319e) |
(392e) |
(424e) |
423 |
07:24:13 |
CHOUQUAIS Patrick |
(412e) |
(413e) |
(427e) |
424 |
07:25:03 |
MOUTON Jean-luc |
(342e) |
(395e) |
(428e) |
425 |
07:25:09 |
COLLARD Audrey |
(445e) |
(456e) |
(442e) |
426 |
07:26:03 |
MAYAUD Philippe |
(283e) |
(443e) |
(430e) |
427 |
07:26:09 |
COUTANCEAU Philippe |
(398e) |
(386e) |
(409e) |
428 |
07:26:26 |
RIBEYRON Jacques |
(440e) |
(433e) |
(432e) |
429 |
07:26:36 |
MERLIER Christophe |
(391e) |
(429e) |
(421e) |
430 |
07:26:54 |
BLETTON Bernard |
(448e) |
(418e) |
(416e) |
431 |
07:27:51 |
CHAPEAU Philippe |
(449e) |
(426e) |
(433e) |
432 |
07:27:58 |
BAILLY Philippe |
(442e) |
(441e) |
(443e) |
433 |
07:28:29 |
BURKINSHAW Nick |
(478e) |
(468e) |
(446e) |
434 |
07:28:37 |
BODIN Ivan |
(408e) |
(427e) |
(429e) |
435 |
07:29:18 |
GUILLOBEZ Serge |
(464e) |
(448e) |
(449e) |
436 |
07:29:39 |
ROLLIER Dominique |
(417e) |
(432e) |
(439e) |
437 |
07:29:42 |
VINCENT Jean |
(401e) |
(451e) |
(434e) |
438 |
07:29:42 |
TABARET Dominique |
(443e) |
(452e) |
(436e) |
439 |
07:29:51 |
DUBIARD Michel |
(454e) |
(457e) |
(438e) |
440 |
07:29:54 |
NEVEU Benoit |
(402e) |
(398e) |
(420e) |
441 |
07:29:55 |
AZALBERT Marc |
(364e) |
(409e) |
(435e) |
442 |
07:29:56 |
SALLE Edouard |
(405e) |
(399e) |
(385e) |
443 |
07:30:30 |
MEILLE Bruno |
(407e) |
(444e) |
(441e) |
444 |
07:32:48 |
ZIMMER John |
(406e) |
(438e) |
(440e) |
445 |
07:33:33 |
BOVAGNE David |
(491e) |
(488e) |
(465e) |
446 |
07:33:48 |
MANDEVILLE Marnick |
(458e) |
(462e) |
(450e) |
447 |
07:34:01 |
THENET Thierry |
(453e) |
(454e) |
(457e) |
448 |
07:35:09 |
GIBAULT Jean-philippe |
(430e) |
(458e) |
(453e) |
449 |
07:35:23 |
DURAND Eric |
(335e) |
(428e) |
(448e) |
450 |
07:35:38 |
DEENIK Axel |
(439e) |
(440e) |
(447e) |
451 |
07:35:49 |
BREZIAT Bernard |
(438e) |
(436e) |
(452e) |
452 |
07:36:04 |
BEAUGENDRE Pierre |
(462e) |
(449e) |
(451e) |
453 |
07:36:21 |
MOUTON Jean-francois |
(483e) |
(467e) |
(460e) |
454 |
07:36:49 |
BRETAUD Bernard |
(447e) |
(435e) |
(445e) |
455 |
07:37:04 |
POULAIN Patrick |
(431e) |
(424e) |
(455e) |
456 |
07:37:12 |
JARDINRegis |
(363e) |
(425e) |
(456e) |
457 |
07:38:45 |
LEDACPierre |
(474e) |
(469e) |
(444e) |
458 |
07:38:50 |
LLUCH-GARROTEJose Antonio |
(461e) |
(465e) |
(457e) |
459 |
07:39:25 |
VACHER Frederic |
(318e) |
(407e) |
(459e) |
460 |
07:40:05 |
FOUCHER Pascal |
(411e) |
(455e) |
(461e) |
461 |
07:41:36 |
TALBAUX Laurent |
(373e) |
(459e) |
(463e) |
462 |
07:43:32 |
JOSSERAND Herve |
(467e) |
(478e) |
(470e) |
463 |
07:46:39 |
BEAUPIED Laurent |
(422e) |
(461e) |
(471e) |
464 |
07:46:48 |
BRUINSMA Eelco |
(354e) |
(431e) |
(468e) |
465 |
07:46:57 |
CABION Christian |
(466e) |
(473e) |
(474e) |
466 |
07:47:39 |
BOUTON Michel |
(473e) |
(477e) |
(462e) |
467 |
07:47:41 |
CHARTOIRE Gerard |
(475e) |
(481e) |
(466e) |
468 |
07:47:57 |
VANDENBULCKE Luc |
(459e) |
(464e) |
(464e) |
469 |
07:49:11 |
GASTALDO Jean Louis |
(469e) |
(474e) |
(454e) |
470 |
07:49:56 |
BESNARD Yves |
(437e) |
(453e) |
(467e) |
471 |
07:50:04 |
DUROSIE Gerard |
(455e) |
(460e) |
(472e) |
472 |
07:50:11 |
THUREAU Gisele |
(477e) |
(479e) |
(479e) |
473 |
07:50:15 |
SEVE Max |
(470e) |
(472e) |
(469e) |
474 |
07:51:35 |
ANNEN Jean-claude |
(472e) |
(476e) |
(478e) |
475 |
07:51:39 |
GOUNY Pascal |
(488e) |
(487e) |
(477e) |
476 |
07:52:30 |
CROSO Gerard |
(471e) |
(471e) |
(476e) |
477 |
07:55:31 |
MAILLET-CONTOZ Guy |
(482e) |
(486e) |
(484e) |
478 |
07:57:02 |
MARTIN Laurent |
(449e) |
(470e) |
(481e) |
479 |
07:57:44 |
PERI Tristan |
(480e) |
(480e) |
(480e) |
480 |
07:57:56 |
EVANS Alan |
(451e) |
(450e) |
(475e) |
481 |
07:59:51 |
BORNE Jean-claude |
(457e) |
(475e) |
(482e) |
482 |
08:00:13 |
TERRADE Philippe |
(452e) |
(463e) |
(485e) |
483 |
08:00:22 |
ANDREUX Yvon |
(481e) |
(485e) |
(487e) |
484 |
08:02:12 |
GUSTAVE Freddy |
(476e) |
(482e) |
(486e) |
485 |
08:05:30 |
PANNIER Didier |
(463e) |
(466e) |
(483e) |
486 |
08:10:10 |
VANDENBERGH Walter |
(487e) |
(483e) |
(473e) |
487 |
08:13:16 |
CHARLIER Michel |
(485e) |
(489e) |
(489e) |
488 |
08:21:04 |
BERIA Pierre |
(344e) |
(484e) |
(488e) |
489 |
08:22:01 |
FOGEN Jean-pierre |
(484e) |
(490e) |
(490e) |
490 |
08:22:02 |
CUDINI Alain |
(486e) |
(491e) |
(491e) |
491 |
08:33:33 |
BONNET Michel |
(489e) |
(492e) |
(492e) |
492 |
08:40:05 |
GACHET Alain |
(490e) |
(493e) |
(493e) |
|