---> Walkowiak 2005 : Petit parcours 107 kms
Place | Nom-Prénom | Club | Année | Temps |
1 |
BLANC Jean Baptiste |
VC Maursois |
1979 |
02h59’08 |
2 |
FERREIRA Patrick |
VC Rodez |
1967 |
02h59’14 |
3 |
GAY Stéphane |
AC Cusset |
1982 |
02h59’18 |
4 |
RAGOT Frédérick |
x |
1966 |
03h02’05 |
5 |
CHASSAING Philippe |
Aigueperse VC |
1963 |
03h02’07 |
6 |
AUROY Nicolas |
AC Varennoise |
1986 |
03h02’17 |
7 |
TAMIN Didier |
Montmarault V.P. |
1974 |
03h02’28 |
8 |
DUSSABLY Stéphane |
x |
1979 |
03h02’31 |
9 |
CLEMENT Pascal |
AC Creusoise |
1964 |
03h02’36 |
10 |
LOISY Quentin |
ASPTT Vichy |
1987 |
03h02’38 |
11 |
FOUR Arnaud |
AC Cusset |
1981 |
03h02’42 |
12 |
SOULHAT Thibaud |
x |
1979 |
03h02’44 |
13 |
ADMIRAL Fabien |
UC St Chely d’Apcher |
1973 |
03h02’46 |
14 |
SOUANIN Fabrice |
AVC Chantelle |
1965 |
03h02’49 |
15 |
VIVIER Philippe |
VC Mauriac |
1970 |
03h02’51 |
16 |
BOUCHOT Frédéric |
UC Clayette |
1976 |
03h02’54 |
17 |
REGNER Cédric |
AC Cusset |
1979 |
03h02’58 |
18 |
VAISSADE Bernard |
x |
1965 |
03h03’01 |
19 |
MASSET Max |
UC Aigurande |
1963 |
03h03’03 |
20 |
GACON Anthony |
AC Cusset |
1984 |
03h03’07 |
21 |
VACHER Jérome |
x |
1972 |
03h03’11 |
22 |
REGNER Mickael |
AC Cusset |
1983 |
03h03’15 |
23 |
ROUX Pierre |
AC Varennoise |
1981 |
03h03’18 |
24 |
BACOT Hervé |
UC Creuzier-le Vieux |
1967 |
03h07’09 |
25 |
TOMAS Stéphane |
x |
1977 |
03h07’12 |
26 |
GUILLAUMONT Cyril |
VS Gerzat |
1975 |
03h07’15 |
27 |
GENETEIX Jean Pierre |
EC Clermont Ferrand |
1956 |
03h07’19 |
28 |
JOURNAIX Eric |
SC Thiernois |
1964 |
03h07’24 |
29 |
RECO André |
CCLL |
1947 |
03h07’26 |
30 |
LEFEBVRE Frédéric |
x |
1969 |
03h07’28 |
31 |
DELAIRE Frédéric |
x |
1977 |
03h07’31 |
32 |
DUQUET Christophe |
ASPTT Clermont Cyclisme |
1962 |
03h07’35 |
33 |
LE JEUNE Sylvain |
V S Tournusien |
1974 |
03h07’51 |
34 |
MOURIER David |
Commentry Cycliste |
1967 |
03h08’00 |
35 |
AURELIO Guillaume |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
1979 |
03h08’05 |
36 |
PEGON Mathieu |
ASPTT St-Flour |
1983 |
03h08’08 |
37 |
MONTELIMAR Christophe |
x |
1974 |
03h08’11 |
38 |
CIPOLAT Dominique |
UC Riom es Montagne |
1963 |
03h08’14 |
39 |
MESSAOUDI Karim |
VS Fraisses |
1977 |
03h08’18 |
40 |
KADZIELAWA Alain |
Mozac CC |
1967 |
03h08’24 |
41 |
SCHWINGER Herbert |
Atletic Club Cycliste Montigny |
1972 |
03h08’27 |
42 |
PETILLAT Eric |
Amicale Bourgogne Cycliste |
1959 |
03h08’28 |
43 |
RAFFIN Laurent |
AC Bussièrois |
1969 |
03h08’30 |
44 |
PICHAND Yves |
x |
1945 |
03h08’33 |
45 |
MOGE Cyrille |
AC Bussièrois |
1972 |
03h08’35 |
46 |
MEUNIER Dimitri |
VS Montluçon |
1972 |
03h08’38 |
47 |
PARMENTIER David |
XC 63 |
1971 |
03h08’42 |
48 |
SANTIA-ANDREWS ERIC |
CCA |
1963 |
03h08’45 |
49 |
SICARD Raphaël |
C.C.Craponnais |
1977 |
03h08’47 |
50 |
PONCETTA Jean Yves |
C.Cournon d’Auvergne |
1955 |
03h08’50 |
51 |
IGONIN Richard |
VC Riomois |
1963 |
03h08’52 |
52 |
MEEVWESSEN André |
x |
1968 |
03h08’57 |
53 |
POTENNEC Laurent |
AC Cusset |
1986 |
03h09’02 |
54 |
DUFLO Guillaume |
Etampes C |
1977 |
03h09’06 |
55 |
VALIERGUES Eric |
XC 63 |
1968 |
03h09’09 |
56 |
HORUDIKO Thierry |
x |
1966 |
03h10’49 |
57 |
GAYRAL Philippe |
Clermont Triathlon |
1960 |
03h10’54 |
58 |
CAHUSAC Philippe |
Nevoy Fun Bike Club |
1976 |
03h10’58 |
59 |
CARLOT Rodrigue |
x |
1980 |
03h13’04 |
60 |
DREKSLER Josef |
AC Cusset |
1973 |
03h13’20 |
61 |
PAUMA Frédéric |
RO Moulins Yzeure Averme |
1965 |
03h14’32 |
62 |
CALVET Landry |
VA Volvic Chatel |
1979 |
03h14’37 |
63 |
SCHNEIDER Franck |
VC Pays de Saint Flour |
1966 |
03h14’42 |
64 |
BOYER Christian |
CCA Cournon d’Auvergne |
1967 |
03h14’46 |
65 |
BONVIN Frédéric |
UC Saint-Pourcinoise |
1985 |
03h14’51 |
66 |
CHABOT Gilles |
Pédale Gapençaise |
1952 |
03h14’54 |
67 |
DUBOIS Yannick |
AC Cusset |
1974 |
03h14’58 |
68 |
PORTEFAIX Alain |
VC du Pays de St Flour |
1970 |
03h15’04 |
69 |
PICHOT-DUCLOS Philippe |
USAM Cyclosport |
1960 |
03h15’09 |
70 |
DUSSOUCHAUD Jean Paul |
x |
1950 |
03h16’19 |
71 |
DEBARNOT Lucien |
Vélo club Choullois |
1950 |
03h16’23 |
72 |
MOREAU Philippe |
x |
1967 |
03h16’33 |
73 |
CHAPELLE Philippe |
RO Moulins Yzeure Averme |
1965 |
03h16’38 |
74 |
CHABRY Jean Louis |
V.C.Perignat sur Allier |
1945 |
03h16’41 |
75 |
DELON Eric |
x |
1960 |
03h16’46 |
76 |
LAVALLADE Gérard |
ASC Fours |
1959 |
03h18’14 |
77 |
TOMAS Jean Michel |
x |
1965 |
03h18’18 |
78 |
GLIZE Pascal |
ASC Fours |
1968 |
03h18’21 |
79 |
BELIN Raoul |
VS Gerzat |
1942 |
03h18’24 |
80 |
FAVAIN Christian |
x |
1963 |
03h18’28 |
81 |
AMARTIN Michel |
Vélo Club Cournon d’Auvergne |
1962 |
03h18’31 |
82 |
PETIT André |
ACL Guerigny |
1943 |
03h18’35 |
83 |
FREMONT Yves |
x |
1954 |
03h18’40 |
84 |
BEROUD Philippe |
USAM Cyclosport |
1964 |
03h18’43 |
85 |
PEREZ Albert |
x |
1956 |
03h18’49 |
86 |
VIDAL Alain |
VC de Mauriac |
1956 |
03h18’54 |
87 |
PAVAN Lionel |
x |
1966 |
03h18’59 |
88 |
BRAGA Paulo |
x |
1974 |
03h19’02 |
89 |
SUBERT Christian |
ASPTT Clermont Cyclisme |
1950 |
03h19’06 |
90 |
HAUTIER Bernard |
USAM Cyclosport |
1955 |
03h19’09 |
91 |
MACAGNINO Patrick |
V.C.Riorges |
1963 |
03h19’12 |
92 |
JOUHANDEAUD Laurent |
UGINE Gueugnon |
1965 |
03h19’16 |
93 |
HERMET Jean François |
Auzances EB |
1956 |
03h19’18 |
94 |
CANTOURNET Francis |
VC Maursois |
1960 |
03h19’21 |
95 |
MORLET Pascal |
C.S.Sauxilanges |
1963 |
03h19’24 |
96 |
COLOMB Pascal |
ASPTT Clermont Cyclisme |
1972 |
03h19’27 |
97 |
MERLE Franck |
VC Feurs Balbigny |
1969 |
03h19’31 |
98 |
ROS Pascal |
VC Maursois |
1957 |
03h19’35 |
99 |
JACQUIN Jean Michel |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1963 |
03h19’40 |
100 |
VALERY André |
x |
1983 |
03h19’44 |
101 |
ROS Benoit |
VC Maursois |
1982 |
03h19’47 |
102 |
VELUIRE Franck |
Etoile Cycliste Clermont Ferrand |
1966 |
03h19’51 |
103 |
FOURNEL Benjamin |
x |
1981 |
03h19’56 |
104 |
CONNOIS Vincent |
ASPTT Triathlon VICHY |
1979 |
03h20’23 |
105 |
LACROIX Patrick- |
x |
1964 |
03h20’25 |
106 |
DUFOUR Yves |
x |
1975 |
03h20’31 |
107 |
PERRONNIN François |
UV Saint-Eloy-Les-Mines |
1964 |
03h21’48 |
108 |
BAILLEUX Thierry |
AS des Graves Vichy |
1971 |
03h23’46 |
109 |
VIALANET Michel |
VC de Mauriac |
1952 |
03h24’17 |
110 |
RODRIGUEZ Thierry |
VS Saint Yorre |
1964 |
03h24’45 |
111 |
BALLIOT Patrice |
ESC Meaux |
1957 |
03h24’48 |
112 |
MORANDINI Bruno |
USAM Cyclosport |
1956 |
03h24’52 |
113 |
FAGIANI Céline |
Lempdes 63 Triathlon |
1972 |
03h24’55 |
114 |
BONNET Michael |
VC Pays de Saint Flour |
1979 |
03h24’58 |
115 |
PETRE Cyril |
Lempdes 63 Triathlon |
1977 |
03h25’01 |
116 |
CONVERT Jean Marc |
x |
1971 |
03h25’08 |
117 |
ADAMKIEWICZ Jean Paul |
A S Banque France |
1960 |
03h25’11 |
118 |
DUMAS Laurent |
USAM Cyclosport |
1979 |
03h25’16 |
119 |
BACONNET Denis |
Montmarault V.P. |
1969 |
03h25’20 |
120 |
FAGIANI Vincent |
Lempdes 63 Triathlon |
1967 |
03h25’26 |
121 |
PICHON Pierre |
AC Cusset |
1987 |
03h25’29 |
122 |
LEBAYLE |
x |
1966 |
03h25’37 |
123 |
DEYSSARD Jérome |
PUISSANCE 3 Triathlon |
1972 |
03h25’40 |
124 |
RIGAULT Christophe |
x |
1969 |
03h26’31 |
125 |
CACAUT Patrick |
Amilclub Croix Neyrat |
1954 |
03h26’34 |
126 |
BEAUBRUN Christophe |
AC Creusoise |
1952 |
03h26’37 |
127 |
GRENIN Cédric |
x |
1972 |
03h26’42 |
128 |
LEBRUN LAPALONCY David |
Sancy Vélo |
1977 |
03h26’48 |
129 |
BORGOBELLO Maurizio |
Ecuisses V.S.P. |
1946 |
03h26’51 |
130 |
FRADETAL Jean Claude |
x |
1964 |
03h26’55 |
131 |
DELORT Laurent |
UC Sainte Florine |
1969 |
03h26’59 |
132 |
JEANJEAN Pierre |
ACT Belfort |
1979 |
03h27’06 |
133 |
MARTIN Frédéric |
UC Creuzier-le Vieux |
1965 |
03h27’15 |
134 |
ROUDIER Michel |
AC Cusset |
1942 |
03h27’18 |
135 |
GENESTE Noel |
AC Varennoise |
1947 |
03h27’26 |
136 |
CHAPELAND Maryse |
ASPTT Clermont-Ferrand |
1958 |
03h27’32 |
137 |
LEROY Olivier |
ASC Fours |
1965 |
03h27’48 |
138 |
COUTAREL Alain |
x |
1954 |
03h27’53 |
139 |
FABRE Daniel |
CO de L’Antonin Magne |
1955 |
03h30’42 |
140 |
SCHILTZ Patrick |
VTT Club des Bois Noirs |
1958 |
03h31’06 |
141 |
VERNE Frédéric |
CC Les Copains |
1967 |
03h31’09 |
142 |
MAZOYER Pascal |
UV Chalon sur Saone |
1959 |
03h31’22 |
143 |
MERE Emmanuel |
x |
1964 |
03h31’51 |
144 |
PACAUD Ghislain |
x |
1968 |
03h31’54 |
145 |
RICHARD Sandrine |
VC Mauriac |
1973 |
03h31’58 |
146 |
BUVAT Philippe |
RO Moulins Yzeure Averme |
1968 |
03h32’01 |
147 |
PERRIER Christian |
x |
1962 |
03h32’04 |
148 |
CHEVALIER Jacques |
VS Brivadois |
1947 |
03h32’57 |
149 |
AUCLAIR Jean Pierre |
C Cournon d’Auvergne |
1959 |
03h33’03 |
150 |
BOUZU Bernard |
V C Roanne |
1944 |
03h33’07 |
151 |
MOINARD Christian |
Esperance Ceyratoise |
1948 |
03h33’10 |
152 |
HENRY Daniel |
x |
1970 |
03h33’15 |
153 |
FOURNIER Bruno |
x |
1963 |
03h33’17 |
154 |
FERNANDEZ Luis |
x |
1967 |
03h33’20 |
155 |
GASCH Christian |
x |
1949 |
03h33’23 |
156 |
ALMEDINA Franck |
USAM Cyclosport |
1965 |
03h33’27 |
157 |
SAULNIER Bernard |
U.C.Aurillacoise |
1956 |
03h33’31 |
158 |
DAVANTURE Lucile |
x |
1960 |
03h33’35 |
159 |
DE SANTI René |
VC Adredien |
1940 |
03h36’24 |
160 |
ROUSSEAU Patrick |
x |
1956 |
03h36’29 |
161 |
LECOIN Philippe |
Clermont Triathlon |
1958 |
03h36’33 |
162 |
VIVIER Barbara |
VC Mauriac |
1968 |
03h36’40 |
163 |
BOUILLER Franck |
Avermes |
1969 |
03h36’48 |
164 |
BUVAT Michel |
RO Moulins Yzeure Averme |
1947 |
03h36’52 |
165 |
DE SOUSA Anselmo |
C Cournon d’Auvergne |
1952 |
03h36’59 |
166 |
DARROT Yannick |
x |
1973 |
03h37’05 |
167 |
BOUQUILLON François |
ASPTT Triathlon VICHY |
1972 |
03h37’09 |
168 |
MOREAU Dominique |
AC Saint Pourçain |
1963 |
03h37’19 |
169 |
DUFLO Claude |
x |
1949 |
03h38’41 |
170 |
BOUCHE David |
x |
1968 |
03h38’45 |
171 |
PEUCH Jean-Marc / MAZE RIVIERE Michèle |
UCVS |
1968 |
03h38’50 |
172 |
GRICOURT Erick |
CS Sauxilanges |
1965 |
03h38’52 |
173 |
BIRSAL Jean Paul |
x |
1963 |
03h39’00 |
174 |
DUESNE David |
x |
1974 |
03h39’02 |
175 |
BOITEUX Dominique |
AC du Comite d’Auvergne |
1962 |
03h39’05 |
176 |
DEBONS Philippe |
UC Chaudes Aigues |
1966 |
03h39’09 |
177 |
TREGUIER Jean Pierre |
FR Blanzat |
1955 |
03h39’13 |
178 |
LAMUSSE Mickael |
x |
1979 |
03h39’20 |
179 |
DEGUELTE Pascal |
Alfa Laval Prominox |
1966 |
03h39’26 |
180 |
VALIERGUES Henri |
U S Siran |
1938 |
03h39’31 |
181 |
FETAUD Didier |
x |
1953 |
03h39’33 |
182 |
PAGES Gérard |
V.S.Brivadois |
1972 |
03h39’35 |
183 |
CHAPELAND Daniel |
ASPTT Clermont-Ferrand |
1957 |
03h39’38 |
184 |
VALLA Christian |
VC Caladois |
1944 |
03h39’41 |
185 |
KUBIK Alain |
U.C.Florinoise |
1953 |
03h39’44 |
186 |
RABAN Stéphane |
AC Cusset |
1987 |
03h39’48 |
187 |
BONVIN Benoit |
UC Saint-Pourcinoise |
1982 |
03h42’45 |
188 |
CHAFFRAIX Olivier |
Mozac CC |
1958 |
03h44’01 |
189 |
PRATOUSSY Laurent |
Chaudes Aigues UC |
1970 |
03h44’10 |
190 |
MALVAL Guilhaume |
VC Cournon d’Auvergne |
1983 |
03h44’17 |
191 |
VIARD Patrick |
x |
1962 |
03h44’20 |
192 |
VIVIER Eric |
x |
1963 |
03h44’31 |
193 |
BRUN Jean Pierre |
Mozac Cyclo Club |
1949 |
03h44’35 |
194 |
TOURNAIRE Raymond |
Etoile Cycliste Clermont Ferrand |
1940 |
03h44’48 |
195 |
MERCIER Paul |
AC Trévol |
1961 |
03h44’52 |
196 |
CHARMUT David |
x |
1969 |
03h44’58 |
197 |
FRANZ Brigitte |
x |
1958 |
03h45’02 |
198 |
GIMEL Marcel |
GO Costellois |
1943 |
03h45’08 |
199 |
MORLET Frédéric |
C.S.Sauxilanges |
1968 |
03h45’15 |
200 |
PHIL Serge |
x |
1956 |
03h45’21 |
201 |
BERNARDIN Jean Claude |
UC Gueugnonnaise |
1944 |
03h46’36 |
202 |
MONTEL Dominique |
x |
1958 |
03h46’47 |
203 |
VIDAL Stéphane |
C. S. Sauxillanges Cyclo |
1968 |
03h46’52 |
204 |
GUILHAMON Patrice |
VS Brivadois |
1972 |
03h46’55 |
205 |
VALANCHON Jean Claude |
Condat 63 |
1946 |
03h46’59 |
206 |
MEUNIER Guy |
x |
1953 |
03h47’02 |
207 |
VITALIS Jocelyne |
C.R.L.Pont du Chateau |
1957 |
03h47’05 |
208 |
DELPIC Serge |
USAM Cyclosport |
1958 |
03h47’09 |
209 |
CITON Gilles |
AS Francheses |
1959 |
03h47’15 |
210 |
DURAND Olivier |
BAC Triathlon |
1963 |
03h47’19 |
211 |
LOISY Robert |
ASPTT Vichy |
1953 |
03h48’26 |
212 |
BRUYERE Jacques |
x |
1964 |
03h48’37 |
213 |
BROUSSE Jacques |
VC Pays de Saint Flour |
1962 |
03h48’45 |
214 |
FOUREL Roland |
Sport en fête |
1946 |
03h48’49 |
215 |
MARTIN Claude |
x |
1957 |
03h48’53 |
216 |
THEUIL Gérard |
x |
1952 |
03h49’43 |
217 |
FAYAUD Patricia |
Saint Denis U.S. |
1977 |
03h49’49 |
218 |
DUBLANCHET Maurice |
V.C.Perignat sur Allier |
1950 |
03h50’00 |
219 |
DUFLOUX Gilles |
AC Trévol |
1962 |
03h50’02 |
220 |
MATHIEU Pascal |
AC Croix de Neyrat |
1960 |
03h50’05 |
221 |
SAVART Jérome |
EC St Etienne - Loire |
1975 |
03h50’18 |
222 |
JEANJEAN Daniel |
AS MONTLUCON |
1953 |
03h50’21 |
223 |
GOIGOUX Franck |
Lempdes 63 Triathlon |
1971 |
03h50’23 |
224 |
MOISSON Michel |
Tour AC |
1948 |
03h50’29 |
225 |
LANDRY Jean Luc |
x |
1969 |
03h50’38 |
226 |
BRUN André |
EC Clermont-Ferrand |
1959 |
03h52’46 |
227 |
MOUNAUD Daniel |
CC Condat 63 |
1964 |
03h53’12 |
228 |
RULL Christian |
x |
1957 |
03h53’22 |
229 |
D’AMICO Alfredo |
x |
1939 |
03h53’27 |
230 |
RAVASSARD Ludovic |
R Saint Vallerienne |
1965 |
03h53’32 |
231 |
FILLOUX Daniel |
TRI POTE TEAM |
1959 |
03h53’38 |
232 |
PILLOT Robert |
EC Clermont Ferrand |
1945 |
03h53’43 |
233 |
VELLA Bernard |
GO Costellois |
1947 |
03h54’50 |
234 |
BALLIGAND Hervé |
x |
1971 |
03h55’02 |
235 |
BERTHIER Eric |
x |
1964 |
03h56’17 |
236 |
AMBLARD Rémi |
x |
1957 |
03h56’24 |
237 |
STALDER Sylvie |
UCC Morteau Montbenois |
1963 |
03h56’38 |
238 |
LORMIERES Joël |
C S Sauxillanges |
1973 |
03h57’13 |
239 |
AMBLARD Fabrice |
S.C.Thiernois |
1968 |
03h57’47 |
240 |
PEURIERE Yannick |
x |
1973 |
03h57’53 |
241 |
FREYDEFONT Jean |
Union Cycliste Florinoise |
1941 |
03h57’56 |
242 |
FRONTE Emanuel |
x |
1975 |
03h57’59 |
243 |
PEYNET Henri |
UV Saint Eloy les Mines |
1962 |
03h58’02 |
244 |
PERRIER René |
CO Chamalierois |
1952 |
03h58’06 |
245 |
DUMARTY Pascal |
x |
1964 |
03h58’08 |
246 |
CHALENCON Emmanuel |
x |
1975 |
03h58’14 |
247 |
SIMIAND Thierry |
x |
1959 |
03h58’22 |
248 |
BOUILLON Patrice |
UC Creuzier le Vieux |
1962 |
03h58’26 |
249 |
CHEME Patrick |
x |
1952 |
03h58’33 |
250 |
AMBLARD Stéphane |
x |
1973 |
03h58’38 |
251 |
FARAMA Julien |
x |
1974 |
03h59’33 |
252 |
POULAIN Noël |
UCPSF |
1966 |
03h59’35 |
253 |
LEVIF Pascal |
x |
1965 |
04h00’48 |
254 |
PERIER Lionel |
x |
1972 |
04h01’23 |
255 |
SOULIER Gilles |
x |
1962 |
04h02’17 |
256 |
LECUYER Vincent |
OTC 45 |
1981 |
04h02’26 |
257 |
FRANC Jacques |
x |
1957 |
04h02’32 |
258 |
THOMAS Jean Marc |
F.R.Blanzat |
1957 |
04h02’43 |
259 |
DENIZOT François |
x |
1960 |
04h02’52 |
260 |
THEVENEAU Pierre |
x |
1941 |
04h02’57 |
261 |
REUNGEOT Alain |
AC Varennes |
1952 |
04h03’03 |
262 |
BASCOP Pascal |
CSADN Mably |
1968 |
04h03’10 |
263 |
ZAJAC Pierre |
x |
1963 |
04h03’45 |
264 |
TOBOUL KENNEL Michel |
x |
1958 |
04h03’53 |
265 |
SPINDLER Bernard |
x |
1947 |
04h03’59 |
266 |
TAMIN Eric |
ACPSP |
1970 |
04h04’02 |
267 |
DESTREES Serge |
x |
1972 |
04h04’37 |
268 |
CHARRIAUD Jean Michel |
UC Chaudes Aigues |
1976 |
04h04’49 |
269 |
PILLAYRE Philippe |
CT Montferrandais |
1973 |
04h04’56 |
270 |
ESPINASSE Christophe |
Sancy Vélo |
1972 |
04h05’07 |
271 |
BERGAUD Jean |
x |
1967 |
04h05’12 |
272 |
GUILLAUMONT Christian |
V. S. Gerzat |
1952 |
04h05’44 |
273 |
JONAC Daniel |
AC Chatillon sur Chalaronnes |
1944 |
04h05’55 |
274 |
MARIDET Didier |
ASPTT Vichy |
1958 |
04h07’29 |
275 |
AYME Michel |
VC Effiat |
1952 |
04h07’32 |
276 |
ZABE Bernard |
CC de Condat en Combrailles |
1946 |
04h08’06 |
277 |
DUMAS David |
x |
1974 |
04h08’21 |
278 |
ARTAUD Claudine Michel |
CCA Cournon d’Auvergne |
1953 |
04h08’37 |
279 |
MONTEL Bernard |
x |
1958 |
04h08’43 |
280 |
CONTARIN Mireille |
AC Creusoise |
1954 |
04h08’48 |
281 |
BAILLY Jacques |
x |
1956 |
04h08’53 |
282 |
GRANJON Frédéric |
x |
1971 |
04h08’56 |
283 |
GODIGNON Frédéric |
x |
1967 |
04h09’05 |
284 |
DELSAUX Didier |
Velo Club de Brou sur Chantereine |
1955 |
04h09’13 |
285 |
GRANJON Fabrice |
x |
1974 |
04h09’16 |
286 |
CELETTE Maurice |
C C Les Copains |
1960 |
04h09’24 |
287 |
DOUBRE Thierry |
x |
1966 |
04h09’29 |
288 |
BICHOFFE Alain |
CT Montferrandais |
1950 |
04h09’35 |
289 |
COUPAT Pierre |
CO Chamalierois |
1971 |
04h09’41 |
290 |
JEANNOT Jérome |
Creuse Oxygene |
1976 |
04h09’46 |
291 |
CASINHAS ARNAUD Frédéric |
x |
1965 |
04h09’52 |
292 |
MONTEL Jean Bernard |
x |
1984 |
04h13’19 |
293 |
GONTHIER Daniel |
XC 63 |
1957 |
04h14’17 |
294 |
ROCHER Robert |
x |
1943 |
04h14’25 |
295 |
SUARD Christian |
Audax Rando Gien |
1946 |
04h14’30 |
296 |
DARD Serge |
VC Tournus |
1943 |
04h15’16 |
297 |
SAUVAIRE Brigitte |
x |
1957 |
04h15’18 |
298 |
LORIOLE Eric |
x |
1962 |
04h15’24 |
299 |
SAUVAIRE Robert |
x |
1954 |
04h15’29 |
300 |
STUPIENKO René |
FJEP Lempdes |
1939 |
04h15’42 |
301 |
BUTTY Dominique |
|
1958 |
04h15’48 |
302 |
FAUGERE André |
CT Bourbon Lancy |
1944 |
04h15’54 |
303 |
BARD Olivier |
x |
1978 |
04h15’58 |
304 |
BUISSON Grégory |
x |
1979 |
04h16’03 |
305 |
REBILLARD Jean Yves |
UV Chalon sur Saone |
1947 |
04h16’07 |
306 |
BARRET François |
x |
1950 |
04h16’13 |
307 |
COUZON Alexandre |
x |
1973 |
04h16’15 |
308 |
CHEVARIN Daniel |
UC Chaudes Aigues |
1953 |
04h16’20 |
309 |
MASSACRIER Laurent |
x |
1961 |
04h18’33 |
310 |
POCACHARD Daniel |
ASPTT Grand Lyon |
1946 |
04h19’04 |
311 |
BAUDOIN Thomas |
x |
1981 |
04h19’24 |
312 |
SIMONAZZI Aldo |
x |
1936 |
04h20’12 |
313 |
GUERIN Laurent |
CC Bédarieux |
1970 |
04h20’43 |
314 |
DUMAS Dominique |
AVC Chantelle |
1965 |
04h20’51 |
315 |
AUREMBOUT Olivier |
AC Trévoloise |
1973 |
04h21’20 |
316 |
DECOURSIERE Claude |
EC Clermont Ferrand |
1939 |
04h22’41 |
317 |
MARTIN Philippe |
USC Parodiens |
1962 |
04h24’31 |
318 |
CRESPI Joël |
x |
1961 |
04h24’36 |
319 |
GRAILLOT Joël |
CC Corbigny |
1951 |
04h24’53 |
320 |
FORTAT Kleber |
EC Selles St Aignan Noyer |
1943 |
04h25’00 |
321 |
GOMEZ Evelyne |
x |
1953 |
04h25’07 |
322 |
KAROTSCH Michel |
x |
1950 |
04h25’55 |
323 |
LETELLIER Patrick |
Corbigny |
1961 |
04h26’53 |
324 |
CARLIER Daniel |
x |
1987 |
04h27’55 |
325 |
CLUZEL Philippe |
UC Saint-Pourcinoise |
1959 |
04h28’13 |
326 |
CHANY Yves |
x |
1954 |
04h28’28 |
327 |
BOUILLET Jacques |
x |
1941 |
04h28’33 |
328 |
SOUILLAT Xavier |
x |
1973 |
04h28’37 |
329 |
WIKIEZ Jacques |
AL Avermes |
1945 |
04h28’44 |
330 |
MARIE Jérome |
x |
1971 |
04h28’48 |
331 |
MARIE Olivier |
|
1972 |
04h28’53 |
332 |
BLANC Jean Marc |
|
1959 |
04h28’58 |
333 |
TAILLON Gilles |
A.L.Avermes Cyclo |
1951 |
04h29’12 |
334 |
BELIN Michèle |
VS Gerzat |
1945 |
04h29’17 |
335 |
LANDRE Patrick |
ASFAS Triathlon |
1951 |
04h29’22 |
336 |
GADAUD Jocelyne |
x |
1952 |
04h29’25 |
337 |
BURLAT Jean Yves |
La Berrichonne de Chateauroux |
1953 |
04h29’31 |
338 |
BALCEREK Bernard |
x |
1956 |
04h30’48 |
339 |
GRILLET Dominique |
CACO |
1960 |
04h31’19 |
340 |
MONDOT Julien |
x |
1982 |
04h33’07 |
341 |
MONDOT Robert |
x |
1948 |
04h33’15 |
342 |
SICARD Emile |
CR Bellerive |
1957 |
04h33’20 |
343 |
MERCIER Daniel |
Jarret d’Acier |
1953 |
04h33’46 |
344 |
BIDET Bernard |
AL Riom |
1952 |
04h34’00 |
345 |
VILLATTE Jean Paul |
x |
1947 |
04h34’04 |
346 |
MEHEUT Christian |
Team Cote de Granit Rose |
1954 |
04h34’11 |
347 |
GUILLON Roger |
x |
1943 |
04h34’16 |
348 |
RESSIGAUD Paul |
x |
1936 |
04h34’54 |
349 |
VERNET Louis |
E Ceyratoise C |
1940 |
04h34’56 |
350 |
GUILLERAULT Gilles |
AL Avermes |
1952 |
04h35’07 |
351 |
PIERDOS Jean |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1951 |
04h35’29 |
352 |
GOUCHAULT Elisabeth |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1956 |
04h35’33 |
353 |
AMBIEHL Joël |
RO Moulins Yzeure Averme |
1948 |
04h36’03 |
354 |
MABILLOT Francine Claude |
SC Manissieux |
1945 |
04h36’42 |
355 |
NOGIEC Sylvie |
ASPTT Vichy |
1967 |
04h36’54 |
356 |
DARCY Jean Pierre |
V Romanais Peageois |
1936 |
04h36’59 |
357 |
PERRON Roland |
x |
1948 |
04h39’14 |
358 |
EYMARD Christophe |
CR Bellerive |
1967 |
04h39’28 |
359 |
BRUN Alain |
x |
1942 |
04h39’39 |
360 |
LOYER Bernard |
x |
1952 |
04h39’44 |
361 |
VALLA Marie Claude |
VC Caladois |
1951 |
04h40’02 |
362 |
BRUYERE Guy |
|
1958 |
04h40’11 |
363 |
ROUSSEAU Danielle |
Cabour CC |
1950 |
04h41’52 |
364 |
ROUSSEAU Jean Paul |
Cabour CC |
1947 |
04h41’59 |
365 |
PARPINELLI Christian |
CCA Cournon d’Auvergne |
1948 |
04h42’28 |
366 |
DE MONTGOLFIER Gwilhem |
U Arbreloise |
1953 |
04h42’46 |
367 |
FAYEN Florian |
U Arbreloise |
1985 |
04h42’48 |
368 |
CHAVAGNEUX Rodrigue |
U Arbreloise |
1971 |
04h42’50 |
369 |
BESSON Yves |
x |
1948 |
04h44’37 |
370 |
FRANC André |
AC Saint Parize |
1936 |
04h47’59 |
371 |
PETIT Gérard |
AL Avermes |
1950 |
04h50’20 |
372 |
VALIGNY Roland |
AL Avermes |
1949 |
04h50’27 |
373 |
JEHANNO André |
x |
1939 |
04h52’39 |
374 |
CONDAMINE Gilles |
x |
1962 |
04h53’30 |
375 |
CONDAMINE Jacques |
x |
1957 |
04h53’40 |
376 |
MICHEL Grégoire |
x |
1939 |
04h53’52 |
377 |
CONDAMINE Yves |
x |
1964 |
04h53’59 |
378 |
BILLETTE Emmanuel |
x |
1969 |
04h54’45 |
379 |
COTE Jean |
x |
1936 |
04h56’57 |
380 |
MIHELIC Stephane |
V Romanais Peageois |
1972 |
04h57’14 |
381 |
BLANC Abel |
x |
1935 |
04h59’57 |
382 |
BOURNET André |
DHV Vichy |
1940 |
05h03’47 |
383 |
TRONCHERE Fernand |
RO Yzeurienne |
1932 |
05h04’34 |
384 |
LOURDIN Philippe |
AC Cusset |
1963 |
05h05’06 |
385 |
BRIAT Jean Claude |
x |
1944 |
05h05’15 |
386 |
CELLIER Georges |
V.C. Pays de Saint Flour |
1937 |
05h08’18 |
387 |
PILLAN Thierry |
x |
1958 |
05h08’25 |
388 |
SERVAGNAT Xavier |
x |
1962 |
05h09’09 |
389 |
JEANTON Joël |
x |
1946 |
05h10’22 |
|