---> Walkowiak 2005 : Grand parcours 168 kms
Place | Nom-Prénom | Club | Année | Temps |
1 |
ROUDIER Denis |
AC Cusset |
1972 |
05h01’23 |
2 |
DIAZ Steve |
ACS Peugeot |
1980 |
05h04’42 |
3 |
THOMAS Sébastien |
AC Cusset |
1981 |
05h04’46 |
4 |
FAURE Jean Luc |
ASPTT Clermont-Ferrand |
1962 |
05h04’53 |
5 |
ROULLAND Benoit |
Cologne C |
1969 |
05h04’56 |
6 |
BONNET Philippe |
ASPTT Clermont Ferrand |
1971 |
05h04’58 |
7 |
BONGIORNI Jean Loup |
CSL Vernonnais |
1978 |
05h05’09 |
8 |
D’OLIVEIRA Felismino |
Team Velo Service |
1966 |
05h06’02 |
9 |
LEMOUR Lionel |
ACBB |
1973 |
05h13’39 |
10 |
POURRAT Christophe |
ASPTT Clermont ferrand |
1969 |
05h13’44 |
11 |
MAUBERT Lionel |
VC Ruthenois |
1976 |
05h15’21 |
12 |
MACHENAUD Jean Christophe |
CTS La Talaudière |
1965 |
05h18’24 |
13 |
BARBAT Jean Luc |
V. S. Gerzat |
1958 |
05h20’26 |
14 |
MEUNIER Didier |
US Bonny sur Loire |
1962 |
05h20’32 |
15 |
BEDU Sébastien |
x |
1979 |
05h20’43 |
16 |
BOIVIN Christophe |
Commentry Cycliste |
1965 |
05h20’50 |
17 |
FOURNEL Bastien |
VS Fraisses |
1983 |
05h21’28 |
18 |
BRIAND Dominique |
SC Manissieux |
1955 |
05h21’34 |
19 |
MAZALLON Yves |
Tour AC |
1963 |
05h22’51 |
20 |
MILLET Laurent |
ACBB |
1970 |
05h23’03 |
21 |
BRIAND Gilles |
x |
1954 |
05h23’10 |
22 |
STALDER Gilles |
UCC Morteau Montbenois |
1962 |
05h23’34 |
23 |
CHOPIN Laurent |
U. S Pontchatelaine |
1962 |
05h23’40 |
24 |
LE GAL Gregory |
COS Renault Lardy |
1977 |
05h23’56 |
25 |
BONNET William |
CC Vierzonnais |
1982 |
05h24’47 |
26 |
BONNET Samuel |
UC Chateauroux |
1978 |
05h24’49 |
27 |
BOIVIN David |
Commentry Cycliste |
1967 |
05h24’52 |
28 |
LABUSSIERE Jean Luc |
x |
1977 |
05h28’45 |
29 |
DACOSTA Manuel |
V.S.Gerzatois |
1959 |
05h28’46 |
30 |
BORDERIE Daniel |
ASPTT Clermont Cyclisme |
1955 |
05h28’48 |
31 |
THIMON Gilbert |
Cyclo Club Trambly |
1961 |
05h28’51 |
32 |
SERVOIR Christian |
Energy Cycle Mozac |
1960 |
05h30’36 |
33 |
CHAILLET Michel |
VC Valdahon Val de Vennes |
1942 |
05h30’52 |
34 |
SAUNIER Daniel |
UC Gessienne |
1941 |
05h30’56 |
35 |
CHEYNOUX Bernard |
x |
1951 |
05h31’03 |
36 |
VERDIER Marc |
ASPTT Clermont Ferrand |
1962 |
05h31’11 |
37 |
MAILLOT Pierre |
Lagriffe Team |
1961 |
05h31’18 |
38 |
LAURADOUX Alain |
Cyclo Cournon D’Auvergne |
1949 |
05h31’25 |
39 |
BERTRAND Philippe |
CCA Cournon d’Auvergne |
1964 |
05h31’28 |
40 |
PECHALLAT Pascal |
TAC |
1963 |
05h31’35 |
41 |
GATILLON Jean Yves |
CC Chateaumeillant |
1964 |
05h31’41 |
42 |
PESQUER Eric |
Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu |
1964 |
05h31’46 |
43 |
PRODANU Daniel |
x |
1954 |
05h31’50 |
44 |
FOUGERAD Wilfried |
VC Montbrisonnais |
1979 |
05h31’54 |
45 |
VALLIN Thomas |
ASPTT Vichy |
1979 |
05h31’59 |
46 |
COUGOUL Thierry |
ASPTT Clermont Ferrand |
1966 |
05h32’03 |
47 |
BURON Michel |
x |
1956 |
05h32’11 |
48 |
LAURIN Bruno |
x |
1964 |
05h33’40 |
49 |
AUPOIL Gérard |
CC Charolais |
1963 |
05h33’45 |
50 |
GODARD Maxime |
USC Paray le Monial |
1950 |
05h33’50 |
51 |
DEHAM Thomas |
AC Cusset |
1976 |
05h33’53 |
52 |
MENELECK Serge |
VS Saumurois |
1951 |
05h34’00 |
53 |
BONNEFOY Cédric |
ECSEL |
1982 |
05h34’25 |
54 |
PRESSOIR Gérard |
VCS Souppes |
1951 |
05h34’28 |
55 |
FEDELIC Christophe |
Lempdes 63 Triathlon |
1967 |
05h36’19 |
56 |
DEVILLE Christophe |
VS Fraisses |
1970 |
05h36’22 |
57 |
PINET Pascal |
Aigueperse Vélo Club |
1955 |
05h36’25 |
58 |
JUILLARD Pascal |
C.T.Montferrandais |
1960 |
05h36’36 |
59 |
PINNA Eric |
x |
1968 |
05h36’41 |
60 |
CISZEWSKI Ludovic |
EC Marcigny |
1968 |
05h36’44 |
61 |
BURE Michel |
x |
1957 |
05h38’08 |
62 |
BERARD Jean Philippe |
Creusot VS |
1966 |
05h38’15 |
63 |
MARCHAND Eric |
VC Feurs Balbigny |
1959 |
05h38’18 |
64 |
DUMONT Gervais |
AC Verdun/Doubs |
1951 |
05h38’21 |
65 |
VIVIER Christian |
ASPTT Clermont Ferrand |
1964 |
05h38’26 |
66 |
DUBOUSSET Robert |
C Néris les Bains |
1952 |
05h38’28 |
67 |
JEANNET Gaël |
EC Clermont-Ferrand |
1983 |
05h38’32 |
68 |
FLIPPE Hervé |
BAC Triathlon |
1965 |
05h38’37 |
69 |
BOUTOUX Alain |
La Tour de Salvigny A C |
1949 |
05h42’33 |
70 |
ROUSSON Jean |
Pédale Sportive Creusotine |
1951 |
05h42’36 |
71 |
TALEC Catherine |
US Bonny sur Loire |
1965 |
05h42’40 |
72 |
CEREMONIE Dominique |
x |
1969 |
05h43’51 |
73 |
RICO Hugues |
V.C.Aredien |
1973 |
05h46’02 |
74 |
LEBRUN Luc |
TC Compiegne |
1960 |
05h46’21 |
75 |
GOICHOT Patrick |
VC Dolois |
1962 |
05h46’24 |
76 |
LAVALLEE Patrick |
Cabourg Cyclo Club |
1952 |
05h46’27 |
77 |
COURBET Gérard |
x |
1959 |
05h46’34 |
78 |
DOLLE Pascal |
USPI |
1963 |
05h46’37 |
79 |
PORCIN Jérome |
CC Bonny sur Loire |
1975 |
05h46’42 |
80 |
FRAISSE Dominique |
x |
1961 |
05h47’16 |
81 |
JARRIGE Jean Claude |
FJEP Lempdes |
1959 |
05h47’17 |
82 |
AUBERGER Jacky |
Cours la Ville Cyclisme |
1946 |
05h47’17 |
83 |
LAFOY Dominique |
Lagriffe Team |
1964 |
05h47’21 |
84 |
DEMANDE Christophe |
Lagriffe Team |
1963 |
05h47’27 |
85 |
ROYER Thierry |
x |
1962 |
05h47’31 |
86 |
PEREZ André |
x |
1956 |
05h47’34 |
87 |
VINIT André |
EC Isere |
1960 |
05h47’38 |
88 |
LACARIN Pascal |
UV Saint Eloy les Mines |
1964 |
05h47’42 |
89 |
SESTER Richard |
x |
1942 |
05h50’06 |
90 |
TIZON Jacques |
UC Fougeraise |
1953 |
05h52’06 |
91 |
RAOUL Jean Pierre |
Cyclo Sport Lyon 8 |
1962 |
05h53’01 |
92 |
VAN RHYN Ruoy |
CSADN Mably |
1957 |
05h53’12 |
93 |
DELAYRE Jean Paul |
C C Les Copains |
1954 |
05h53’15 |
94 |
AGENIS Jack |
AS MONTLUCON |
1937 |
05h53’18 |
95 |
PUICEREUS José |
EC Fontenaysienne |
1956 |
05h53’22 |
96 |
SCHILTZ Michel |
VC Cournon d’Auvergne |
1976 |
05h53’27 |
97 |
FORTAT Florent |
ECSSAN |
1974 |
05h53’30 |
98 |
VALLIN Benoist |
ASPTT Vichy |
1976 |
05h54’08 |
99 |
DESTREE Jean Pierre |
ASPTT Montluçon |
1958 |
05h54’13 |
100 |
LACOSTE Jean Luc |
Versailles Sportif |
1961 |
05h54’17 |
101 |
THIBLIER Marc |
x |
1954 |
05h54’21 |
102 |
GERVAIS Guy |
AL Echirolles |
1953 |
05h54’25 |
103 |
BARTHELEMY Daniel |
x |
1966 |
05h54’31 |
104 |
TAILLARDAT Pascal |
x |
1961 |
05h54’37 |
105 |
BRUNEL Jean René |
x |
1969 |
05h54’41 |
106 |
VERRIEN Alain |
x |
1954 |
05h56’43 |
107 |
CHARMETTE Bernard |
CC Comité du Lyonnais |
1953 |
05h56’46 |
108 |
TARDIVAT Jean Paul |
CCA Cournon d’Auvergne |
1949 |
05h56’51 |
109 |
MARTY Arnaud |
U Cosnoise S |
1965 |
05h56’54 |
110 |
PERRIER Henri Georges |
VC Gerzatois |
1953 |
05h56’59 |
111 |
PAPKE Alain |
C Cournon d’Auvergne |
1963 |
05h57’04 |
112 |
FLEURY Patrick |
CSL Vernon |
1961 |
05h57’06 |
113 |
CONDETTE Guy |
C.C.Couzeix |
1944 |
05h57’10 |
114 |
PREAUD Robert |
USCP Paray le Monial |
1949 |
05h59’22 |
115 |
GRENIER Philippe |
CSADN Mably |
1961 |
06h01’00 |
116 |
LALOIRE Daniel |
VS Gerzat |
1948 |
06h01’13 |
117 |
CORONADO Jean Pierre |
x |
1956 |
06h01’24 |
118 |
BRIOT Jean Paul |
x |
1960 |
06h01’34 |
119 |
DEPARISOT Thierry |
Etoile Cycliste Clermont Ferrand |
1951 |
06h01’45 |
120 |
CHASPOUL Patrick |
C.M.Auvergne |
1958 |
06h02’04 |
121 |
PETIT Arnaud |
BAC Triathlon |
1973 |
06h02’12 |
122 |
AMALOU Roland |
VS Brivadois |
1949 |
06h02’16 |
123 |
MOUNIER Dominique |
GC Langeac |
1964 |
06h02’19 |
124 |
CHEVALIER Philippe |
Montmarault V.P. |
1969 |
06h04’02 |
125 |
CARTIER Brice |
Montmarault V.P. |
1950 |
06h04’25 |
126 |
CHARTIER Thierry |
VS Gerzat |
1968 |
06h04’28 |
127 |
PIGANIOL Marc |
EC Clermont-Ferrand |
1963 |
06h04’32 |
128 |
PERROT Frédéric |
EC Bourges Cher |
1977 |
06h04’37 |
129 |
CUGUILLERE Stéphane |
Bourges MC Triathlon |
1972 |
06h05’05 |
130 |
ELISABETH René |
Cabourg Cyclo Club |
1960 |
06h05’09 |
131 |
AUPOIL Henri |
CC Créchois |
1955 |
06h05’13 |
132 |
BONNEFOY Claude |
C Talaudiére Sorbiers |
1951 |
06h05’17 |
133 |
CHARMILLON Michel |
JGS Nivernaise |
1953 |
06h05’20 |
134 |
CLAEYS Philippe |
Roue d’Or St Amandoise |
1953 |
06h05’23 |
135 |
LESENNE Francis |
TC Compiègne |
1954 |
06h05’28 |
136 |
GALLET Claude |
AC Verdun |
1959 |
06h05’33 |
137 |
JACQUET Laurent |
ALLC |
1964 |
06h06’03 |
138 |
BIRON Alain |
AS Aeroport de Paris |
1961 |
06h07’11 |
139 |
RUDELLE Philippe |
VC Banlieu sud |
1957 |
06h07’14 |
140 |
DEBROSSE Philippe |
x |
1963 |
06h07’22 |
141 |
LEPY Roger |
Cyclo Club Tramblyron |
1958 |
06h07’33 |
142 |
BERGER Serge- |
UC Geugnon |
1956 |
06h07’41 |
143 |
LAHAIE Jean Jacques |
UC Mehunoise |
1957 |
06h09’32 |
144 |
TIXIER Michel |
ASPTT Clermont-Ferrand |
1963 |
06h10’40 |
145 |
GOUROUNAS Jean Luc |
CTS |
1960 |
06h10’46 |
146 |
BALLAS René |
ASPTT Lyon |
1946 |
06h10’50 |
147 |
FRANZ Gilbert |
x |
1955 |
06h10’55 |
148 |
PINGUET Guillaume |
AC Lyon Vaise |
1978 |
06h11’30 |
149 |
LESENNE Bruno |
ASPTT Amiens |
1961 |
06h11’57 |
150 |
LAHONDES Gilles |
CSLG Section Cyclo |
1962 |
06h12’01 |
151 |
ROUDAIRE Frédéric |
ASFAS Triathlon |
1962 |
06h12’42 |
152 |
LUCAND Bruno |
CR Limagne |
1962 |
06h14’00 |
153 |
BONHOMME Patrice |
Cyclo Club Trambly |
1959 |
06h14’06 |
154 |
ROUSSEL Michel |
ASPTT Triathlon VICHY |
1962 |
06h14’11 |
155 |
DUVERNEIX Jean Louis |
UC de Flavignac |
1959 |
06h14’16 |
156 |
STEVENARD Philippe |
EC Bourges Cher |
1963 |
06h14’23 |
157 |
CYBULA Manuel |
x |
1977 |
06h14’28 |
158 |
BRUET Thierry |
x |
1960 |
06h14’52 |
159 |
DELPIERRE Gilles |
x |
1972 |
06h15’42 |
160 |
GREGOT Philippe |
Ambérieu Triathlon |
1965 |
06h15’51 |
161 |
JUSTIN Fabrice |
Cabourg Cyclo Club |
1970 |
06h15’55 |
162 |
MARTIN-VILLEPOU Alain |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1949 |
06h16’00 |
163 |
GRIVOT Olivier |
x |
1961 |
06h16’05 |
164 |
GONDAT Gilbert |
AC Cussetois |
1971 |
06h16’12 |
165 |
LE GOFF Yohann |
x |
1974 |
06h16’30 |
166 |
SIVIGNON Jean Luc |
CC Charolais |
1960 |
06h16’35 |
167 |
TERVILLE Daniel |
Union Section Cheminots Paradiens |
1956 |
06h16’41 |
168 |
COTTIN Joël |
x |
1953 |
06h16’45 |
169 |
PETITJEAN Denis |
CC Saint Peray |
1953 |
06h16’50 |
170 |
GUYOT Patrick |
CC Lussat |
1964 |
06h17’25 |
171 |
PIPARD Andre |
Saint Rambert VS |
1945 |
06h17’32 |
172 |
BOURDOULEIX David |
ASPTT Vichy Tri |
1968 |
06h20’03 |
173 |
FROMENT Ludovic |
SC Manissieux |
1974 |
06h20’10 |
174 |
LABROUSSE Bruno |
CRAC Touraine |
1958 |
06h20’13 |
175 |
PIERRE Nathalie |
CRAC Touraine |
1962 |
06h20’20 |
176 |
BEAUDON Gilles |
x |
1960 |
06h21’02 |
177 |
SAFFROY Didier |
VC Gouzon |
1966 |
06h21’06 |
178 |
THEVENET Patrick |
x |
1964 |
06h21’12 |
179 |
MASSARD Laurent |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1968 |
06h21’16 |
180 |
CHAROLLAIS Philippe |
Roue St Vallérienne |
1968 |
06h21’27 |
181 |
GROEN Bob |
x |
1949 |
06h21’32 |
182 |
AVEL Jean Marie |
A.C.Croix Neyrat |
1952 |
06h21’37 |
183 |
DEMEUZOY Alain |
AC Verdunoise |
1960 |
06h21’42 |
184 |
MOSNIER Franck |
ES Montluçonnaise |
1954 |
06h21’46 |
185 |
KOPIEC Gilles |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1962 |
06h23’31 |
186 |
LOCHE Jean |
x |
1952 |
06h23’35 |
187 |
DUBOIS Jean Luc |
FJEP Chatel Guyon |
1955 |
06h23’39 |
188 |
BLANVILLAIN Jean Paul |
ASFAS Triathlon |
1958 |
06h23’44 |
189 |
LEBRETON André |
EC Clermont Ferrand |
1948 |
06h23’47 |
190 |
MUNTANER Pierre |
C C Les Copains |
1953 |
06h25’02 |
191 |
PERRICHON Fabrice |
Bourges A. C. Triathlon |
1967 |
06h26’58 |
192 |
POUDEROUX Emmanuel |
CCA Cournon d’Auvergne |
1953 |
06h27’01 |
193 |
DOISNEAU Sébastien |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1973 |
06h27’04 |
194 |
PASSALACQUA Lino |
UCDM |
1959 |
06h27’09 |
195 |
BRAIBANT Patrick |
x |
1952 |
06h27’13 |
196 |
MALIBA Bruno |
ASFAS Triathlon |
1957 |
06h27’30 |
197 |
LONDICHE Brice |
Clermont Triathlon |
1979 |
06h27’50 |
198 |
LEROI Estelle |
x |
1977 |
06h27’52 |
199 |
GAUTHIER Bruno |
AS Fourchambault |
1956 |
06h28’26 |
200 |
MALCOIFFE Frédéric |
ASPTT 71 |
1960 |
06h29’21 |
201 |
JOUANNE Didier |
CC Cany |
1942 |
06h29’29 |
202 |
GOURBEYRE Georges |
x |
1946 |
06h30’50 |
203 |
COMBRICHON Patricia |
C Cournon d’Auvergne |
1956 |
06h31’33 |
204 |
COMBRICHON Claude |
CCA Cournon d’Auvergne |
1956 |
06h31’38 |
205 |
FIERRO Michel |
Ecuisses Vélo sport passion |
1964 |
06h31’55 |
206 |
CAMPEOTTO Eric |
x |
1963 |
06h33’23 |
207 |
PAILLARD Pascal |
x |
1961 |
06h33’28 |
208 |
DUFOUR Raymond |
C Néris les Bains |
1941 |
06h33’34 |
209 |
JAUGEON Benoit |
RO Saint Amandoise |
1963 |
06h35’42 |
210 |
BENITO Laurent |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1968 |
06h36’10 |
211 |
DURAND Fabrice |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1969 |
06h36’19 |
212 |
PRINGUENON Gilles |
x |
1960 |
06h38’44 |
213 |
CHIAVERINA Isabelle |
VC Caladois |
1970 |
06h38’51 |
214 |
MOUTON Jean Luc |
CVAC |
1948 |
06h39’01 |
215 |
VINCENT Alain |
x |
1951 |
06h39’07 |
216 |
CALLAOU Jean Raymond |
x |
1952 |
06h39’14 |
217 |
MELLON Michel |
x |
1950 |
06h39’20 |
218 |
CHIAVERINA Roland |
VC Caladois |
1958 |
06h39’28 |
219 |
CRESSANT Jacques |
US Metro |
1960 |
06h39’42 |
220 |
BESOMBE André |
CVG Brive |
1952 |
06h39’48 |
221 |
ARENS Jean Claude |
CC Froidecouche |
1949 |
06h42’30 |
222 |
GRARE Armand |
EC Fontenaysienne |
1949 |
06h45’31 |
223 |
DEJONGHE Ludovic |
CC Lommois |
1973 |
06h45’49 |
224 |
BRASSART Didier |
US Briaroise C |
1958 |
06h46’59 |
225 |
SCHWIND Michel |
Rueil AC |
1947 |
06h49’03 |
226 |
LOY Stéphane |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1964 |
06h50’09 |
227 |
FOURNEL Eric |
VC Avize |
1961 |
06h50’21 |
228 |
CHAPEAU Philippe |
ASAV Triathlon Vauzelles |
1962 |
06h50’31 |
229 |
PANNIER Didier |
ASAV Triathlon Vauzelles |
1963 |
06h50’38 |
230 |
DA SILVA Fernando |
U.C.Domerat Montluçon |
1962 |
06h50’43 |
231 |
CHEN Keng Hsien |
AC Cusset |
1978 |
06h53’33 |
232 |
CHEZE Robert |
CC Nieul |
1947 |
06h54’03 |
233 |
CARDI Jean Claude |
VC du Velay |
1942 |
06h54’14 |
234 |
VAIR PIOVA Sixte |
Vélo Queyras |
1942 |
06h54’25 |
235 |
OLLIER Christophe |
x |
1965 |
06h56’15 |
236 |
VAZQUEZ Diego |
CT Roannais |
1958 |
06h56’34 |
237 |
GESSIER Alain |
AC Trévol |
1957 |
06h56’44 |
238 |
LAFAURE Jacques |
Le Zoo |
1964 |
06h57’14 |
239 |
TRILLAT Christian |
VS Saint Yorre |
1952 |
06h59’29 |
240 |
BEUTLER Jean Luc |
SC Briards |
1953 |
06h59’36 |
241 |
MARTIN Jean Claude |
ASPTT Nevers |
1954 |
07h00’47 |
242 |
BARLERIN Raymond |
x |
1947 |
07h04’24 |
243 |
LHOSTE Thierry |
Mountain Bike Mehunois |
1961 |
07h04’34 |
244 |
BROUSSE Patrick |
Vélo Club Ambertois |
1963 |
07h05’07 |
245 |
CHASSIN Nicolas |
ASPTT Orléans |
1962 |
07h05’15 |
246 |
MARONNE Richard |
Multi Loisirs Besse |
1966 |
07h06’28 |
247 |
MARTIN José |
CT Nérisien |
1959 |
07h08’15 |
248 |
DEJONGHE Didier |
CC Lommois |
1952 |
07h08’46 |
249 |
TOUZE Jean Francois |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1958 |
07h09’17 |
250 |
KASPERCZYK René |
U.C.Commentry |
1948 |
07h09’44 |
251 |
MAGENTIE David |
x |
1968 |
07h10’51 |
252 |
ARGUEL Bernard |
Cyclotouristes Aubenas-Vals |
1946 |
07h12’06 |
253 |
DESCOMBIN Nelly |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1958 |
07h12’18 |
254 |
COLLIN Patrick |
ASPTT Moulins |
1956 |
07h12’27 |
255 |
DROGUET Hubert |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1960 |
07h12’49 |
256 |
PASQUER Arnaud |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1975 |
07h16’05 |
257 |
THYREAULT Jean Paul |
Vélo Sport Saumurois |
1946 |
07h16’24 |
258 |
SEVE Max |
AC Francheleins |
1957 |
07h16’34 |
259 |
CATHUDAL Pascal |
x |
1961 |
07h17’28 |
260 |
AMALRIC Olivier |
Vélo Club Larchois |
1960 |
07h30’47 |
261 |
GOURJEANDE Stéphane |
AS Gien Triathlon |
1966 |
07h35’41 |
262 |
GIBELIN Jean Paul |
FJEP Lempdes |
1948 |
07h37’12 |
263 |
TARRIEUX Robert |
x |
1948 |
07h40’31 |
264 |
FAURE Jacky |
x |
1951 |
07h40’35 |
265 |
GUICHOT Jean |
US Creteil |
1941 |
07h40’40 |
266 |
ERIGNAC Alain |
Clermont Triathlon |
1955 |
07h44’32 |
267 |
ZWOLINSKI Luc |
CC Pyreneen |
1955 |
07h55’38 |
268 |
GENDRON Yves |
ASPTT Nevers |
1946 |
08h09’11 |
269 |
BOULIN Gérard |
ASPTT Omnisport Nevers |
1947 |
08h09’13 |
270 |
POPUT Pierre |
x |
1976 |
Disqualifié |
271 |
PARISSE Laurent |
x |
1965 |
Disqualifié |
272 |
CHAPTAL Eric |
x |
1966 |
Disqualifié |
273 |
CHAZOTTIER Philippe |
UC Mornantaise |
1958 |
Disqualifié |
274 |
GUENAU Alain |
x |
1966 |
Disqualifié |
275 |
FOUSSAT Didier |
ASFAS TRI 45 |
1965 |
Disqualifié |
276 |
FUNES Mario |
Cyclo Club Cabourg |
1931 |
Disqualifié |
277 |
WUYTJ Marc |
x |
1950 |
Disqualifié |
278 |
MICHEL Georges |
USC Paray le Monial |
1944 |
Disqualifié |
279 |
MOREAU Philippe- |
Mountain Bike Mehunois |
1955 |
Disqualifié |
|