Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 vorige Seite
 einem Freund senden
 Um zu drucken
 ---> *..... Volcanique : 171 km : du 2001ème au 2437ème

Class Nom Prénom Temps Écart Moy
2001 AUGUSTE Joel 8h 52’ 7’’ 3h 49’ 41’’ 19.28
2002 DORCHIES Francis 8h 52’ 12’’ 3h 49’ 46’’ 19.27
2003 MARTIN Gérard 8h 52’ 20’’ 3h 49’ 54’’ 19.27
2004 LUQUIN François 8h 52’ 54’’ 3h 50’ 28’’ 19.25
2005 NILSSON Hans 8h 52’ 59’’ 3h 50’ 33’’ 19.25
2006 BERNARD Marcel 8h 53’ 9’’ 3h 50’ 43’’ 19.24
2007 STIVAL Robert 8h 53’ 10’’ 3h 50’ 44’’ 19.24
2008 TAILBUIS Jean-Claude 8h 53’ 18’’ 3h 50’ 52’’ 19.23
2009 ANNEQUIN Jean-Philippe 8h 53’ 20’’ 3h 50’ 54’’ 19.23
2010 VALLON Robert 8h 53’ 25’’ 3h 50’ 59’’ 19.23
2011 VIGNERON Laurent 8h 53’ 35’’ 3h 51’ 9’’ 19.22
2012 POUPEE Gilbert 8h 53’ 36’’ 3h 51’ 10’’ 19.22
2013 MATHIEU Janine 8h 53’ 45’’ 3h 51’ 19’’ 19.22
2014 DUCHIER Gilbert 8h 53’ 49’’ 3h 51’ 23’’ 19.22
2015 ROUX Regis 8h 53’ 50’’ 3h 51’ 24’’ 19.21
2016 GOUTIERE Fabrice 8h 53’ 51’’ 3h 51’ 25’’ 19.21
2017 CHARPENTIER Michel 8h 53’ 51’’ 3h 51’ 25’’ 19.21
2018 HOMS Evelyne 8h 54’ 5’’ 3h 51’ 39’’ 19.21
2019 HERVOT Patrice 8h 54’ 10’’ 3h 51’ 44’’ 19.20
2020 MALCOIFFE Fabrice 8h 54’ 15’’ 3h 51’ 49’’ 19.20
2021 VOEGTLIN Marc 8h 54’ 19’’ 3h 51’ 53’’ 19.20
2022 LITZLER Maurice 8h 54’ 26’’ 3h 52’ 0’’ 19.19
2023 PELSENER Michel 8h 54’ 27’’ 3h 52’ 1’’ 19.19
2024 WININGER Christian 8h 54’ 31’’ 3h 52’ 5’’ 19.19
2025 LE MAIRE Michel 8h 54’ 32’’ 3h 52’ 6’’ 19.19
2026 BONNET Jean-Luc 8h 54’ 32’’ 3h 52’ 6’’ 19.19
2027 DEFUDE Christian 8h 54’ 46’’ 3h 52’ 20’’ 19.18
2028 LAMBERT Bruno 8h 54’ 50’’ 3h 52’ 24’’ 19.18
2029 BERNON Richard 8h 54’ 50’’ 3h 52’ 24’’ 19.18
2030 MAQUIL Margot 8h 54’ 52’’ 3h 52’ 26’’ 19.18
2031 CHASSARD André 8h 54’ 54’’ 3h 52’ 28’’ 19.18
2032 VIVES QUEROL Marc 8h 54’ 58’’ 3h 52’ 32’’ 19.17
2033 LE RAY Jean-Charles 8h 55’ 8’’ 3h 52’ 42’’ 19.17
2034 CHAMOUX Gérald 8h 55’ 14’’ 3h 52’ 48’’ 19.16
2035 MANCEAUX Robert 8h 55’ 18’’ 3h 52’ 52’’ 19.16
2036 ROCHE Claude 8h 55’ 26’’ 3h 53’ 0’’ 19.16
2037 DUFAUD Jean-Noël 8h 55’ 29’’ 3h 53’ 3’’ 19.16
2038 DUCHAMP Rejane 8h 55’ 29’’ 3h 53’ 3’’ 19.16
2039 WATTIEZ Xavier 8h 55’ 32’’ 3h 53’ 6’’ 19.15
2040 LABOURIER Raphaël 8h 55’ 39’’ 3h 53’ 13’’ 19.15
2041 FOULON Michel 8h 55’ 46’’ 3h 53’ 20’’ 19.15
2042 FARRE Philippe 8h 55’ 54’’ 3h 53’ 28’’ 19.14
2043 BINON André 8h 55’ 59’’ 3h 53’ 33’’ 19.14
2044 TASSIN Yves 8h 56’ 14’’ 3h 53’ 48’’ 19.13
2045 DEVES Gilles 8h 56’ 18’’ 3h 53’ 52’’ 19.13
2046 RODET Stéphane 8h 56’ 31’’ 3h 54’ 5’’ 19.12
2047 HENSINGER Raoul 8h 56’ 36’’ 3h 54’ 10’’ 19.12
2048 MARTINEAU Didier 8h 56’ 47’’ 3h 54’ 21’’ 19.11
2049 VILBOUX André 8h 56’ 50’’ 3h 54’ 24’’ 19.11
2050 DROUET Florent 8h 56’ 51’’ 3h 54’ 25’’ 19.11
2051 MANDON Gabriel 8h 56’ 59’’ 3h 54’ 33’’ 19.10
2052 METRA Yves 8h 57’ 7’’ 3h 54’ 41’’ 19.10
2053 THOMAS Jacques 8h 57’ 9’’ 3h 54’ 43’’ 19.10
2054 BROUCHON Nicolas 8h 57’ 12’’ 3h 54’ 46’’ 19.09
2055 VIGNAC Jean-Paul 8h 57’ 16’’ 3h 54’ 50’’ 19.09
2056 PEUTAT Jean 8h 57’ 28’’ 3h 55’ 2’’ 19.08
2057 ADAMSKI Norbert 8h 57’ 36’’ 3h 55’ 10’’ 19.08
2058 QUINIOU Pascal 8h 57’ 41’’ 3h 55’ 15’’ 19.08
2059 DUCHET Jacques 8h 57’ 41’’ 3h 55’ 15’’ 19.08
2060 PINGUET Eric 8h 57’ 55’’ 3h 55’ 29’’ 19.07
2061 RIVOALLAN Albert 8h 58’ 3’’ 3h 55’ 37’’ 19.06
2062 CROCI Silvio 8h 58’ 8’’ 3h 55’ 42’’ 19.06
2063 OUDET Martin 8h 58’ 26’’ 3h 56’ 0’’ 19.05
2064 PREICHER Alexis 8h 58’ 38’’ 3h 56’ 12’’ 19.04
2065 GOLDMAN Robert 8h 58’ 43’’ 3h 56’ 17’’ 19.04
2066 VAQUIER Bernard 8h 58’ 44’’ 3h 56’ 18’’ 19.04
2067 STOLTZ Eric 8h 59’ 0’’ 3h 56’ 34’’ 19.03
2068 GOMES Antonio 8h 59’ 11’’ 3h 56’ 45’’ 19.02
2069 LANEYRIE Claude 8h 59’ 12’’ 3h 56’ 46’’ 19.02
2070 SEGHIR Didier 8h 59’ 24’’ 3h 56’ 58’’ 19.02
2071 RICHARD Jean-Jacques 8h 59’ 25’’ 3h 56’ 59’’ 19.02
2072 COSCARELLI François 8h 59’ 34’’ 3h 57’ 8’’ 19.01
2073 JAUBARD Jean-Michel 8h 59’ 52’’ 3h 57’ 26’’ 19.00
2074 RAMPON Pascal 9h 0’ 11’’ 3h 57’ 45’’ 18.99
2075 LIBERTIAUX Anne 9h 0’ 15’’ 3h 57’ 49’’ 18.99
2076 JUDEX Jean-Michel 9h 0’ 16’’ 3h 57’ 50’’ 18.99
2077 BROWDEN andrew 9h 0’ 20’’ 3h 57’ 54’’ 18.98
2078 LAMAIR David 9h 0’ 26’’ 3h 58’ 0’’ 18.98
2079 LE GUYADER Pierre 9h 0’ 27’’ 3h 58’ 1’’ 18.98
2080 MIRANDOL Yves 9h 0’ 35’’ 3h 58’ 9’’ 18.97
2081 VERTADIER Jean-Luc 9h 0’ 59’’ 3h 58’ 33’’ 18.96
2082 HARLEZ Guy 9h 1’ 11’’ 3h 58’ 45’’ 18.95
2083 HARLEZ Christophe 9h 1’ 22’’ 3h 58’ 56’’ 18.95
2084 HENAULT Dominique 9h 1’ 30’’ 3h 59’ 4’’ 18.94
2085 ROBILLARD Jean-Jacques 9h 1’ 35’’ 3h 59’ 9’’ 18.94
2086 GONNOT Jean-Pierre 9h 1’ 59’’ 3h 59’ 33’’ 18.93
2087 SOURRIBES Max 9h 2’ 5’’ 3h 59’ 39’’ 18.92
2088 JAUVAIN Noël 9h 2’ 8’’ 3h 59’ 42’’ 18.92
2089 FINCK Jean-Michel 9h 2’ 11’’ 3h 59’ 45’’ 18.92
2090 DESMIDT Robert 9h 2’ 22’’ 3h 59’ 56’’ 18.91
2091 ABRIAL Jacques, Jean-Pierre 9h 2’ 22’’ 3h 59’ 56’’ 18.91
2092 JULIEN Robert 9h 2’ 23’’ 3h 59’ 57’’ 18.91
2093 POCHON Patrick 9h 2’ 26’’ 4h 0’ 0’’ 18.91
2094 TESTUD Frédéric 9h 2’ 29’’ 4h 0’ 3’’ 18.91
2095 ROB Jean-Louis 9h 2’ 30’’ 4h 0’ 4’’ 18.91
2096 REGAL Christian 9h 2’ 34’’ 4h 0’ 8’’ 18.91
2097 HUE Denis 9h 2’ 39’’ 4h 0’ 13’’ 18.90
2098 DESCHAMPS Gérard 9h 2’ 45’’ 4h 0’ 19’’ 18.90
2099 DARLEGUY Adrien 9h 2’ 59’’ 4h 0’ 33’’ 18.89
2100 BESSON Jean-Claude 9h 3’ 5’’ 4h 0’ 39’’ 18.89
2101 BARBERAT Claude 9h 3’ 8’’ 4h 0’ 42’’ 18.89
2102 DOMONT Joël 9h 3’ 28’’ 4h 1’ 2’’ 18.87
2103 COSTE Jean-Marc 9h 4’ 14’’ 4h 1’ 48’’ 18.85
2104 KOCZANKI Joseph 9h 4’ 16’’ 4h 1’ 50’’ 18.85
2105 MOUNIER Roland 9h 4’ 25’’ 4h 1’ 59’’ 18.84
2106 CORABEUF Dominique 9h 4’ 25’’ 4h 1’ 59’’ 18.84
2107 MUHR Gérard 9h 4’ 30’’ 4h 2’ 4’’ 18.84
2108 ELWORTHY Helen 9h 4’ 40’’ 4h 2’ 14’’ 18.83
2109 MAURY Christian 9h 4’ 48’’ 4h 2’ 22’’ 18.83
2110 CARITEY Liliane 9h 4’ 58’’ 4h 2’ 32’’ 18.82
2111 ANDRE Patrick 9h 4’ 59’’ 4h 2’ 33’’ 18.82
2112 RAMON Carlos 9h 5’ 3’’ 4h 2’ 37’’ 18.82
2113 LE RIDANT Jean-Dominique 9h 5’ 17’’ 4h 2’ 51’’ 18.81
2114 MOREAU Michel 9h 5’ 18’’ 4h 2’ 52’’ 18.81
2115 KIEFFER Serge 9h 5’ 29’’ 4h 3’ 3’’ 18.80
2116 DUMAS Gilles 9h 5’ 30’’ 4h 3’ 4’’ 18.80
2117 LEGET Francis 9h 5’ 30’’ 4h 3’ 4’’ 18.80
2118 FROPIER Daniel 9h 6’ 44’’ 4h 4’ 18’’ 18.76
2119 VALLA Erick 9h 6’ 54’’ 4h 4’ 28’’ 18.76
2120 MARON Bruno 9h 6’ 55’’ 4h 4’ 29’’ 18.75
2121 STISSI Fabien 9h 6’ 57’’ 4h 4’ 31’’ 18.75
2122 MONIER Christian 9h 6’ 59’’ 4h 4’ 33’’ 18.75
2123 MARTEL Didier 9h 6’ 59’’ 4h 4’ 33’’ 18.75
2124 DROZDZ Serge 9h 7’ 0’’ 4h 4’ 34’’ 18.75
2125 DAVY Marc 9h 7’ 4’’ 4h 4’ 38’’ 18.75
2126 HUYGHE Antoine 9h 7’ 7’’ 4h 4’ 41’’ 18.75
2127 FOINANT Jean-Paul 9h 7’ 29’’ 4h 5’ 3’’ 18.74
2128 RICO Constantino 9h 7’ 31’’ 4h 5’ 5’’ 18.73
2129 CHAUVIGNY Patrick 9h 7’ 37’’ 4h 5’ 11’’ 18.73
2130 LEROY Jean-Michel 9h 7’ 38’’ 4h 5’ 12’’ 18.73
2131 FAUCONNIER Alain 9h 7’ 41’’ 4h 5’ 15’’ 18.73
2132 GUY Yves 9h 7’ 46’’ 4h 5’ 20’’ 18.73
2133 NOTTE Laurent 9h 7’ 54’’ 4h 5’ 28’’ 18.72
2134 DEYRES Eric 9h 7’ 59’’ 4h 5’ 33’’ 18.72
2135 KNOBELSPIASS Jean-Noël 9h 8’ 2’’ 4h 5’ 36’’ 18.72
2136 ARDILLER Francis 9h 8’ 6’’ 4h 5’ 40’’ 18.71
2137 IACHINI Camillo 9h 8’ 8’’ 4h 5’ 42’’ 18.71
2138 DI CLEMENTE Claudio 9h 8’ 12’’ 4h 5’ 46’’ 18.71
2139 JOUAULT Huguette 9h 8’ 12’’ 4h 5’ 46’’ 18.71
2140 REGNIER Gilbert 9h 8’ 14’’ 4h 5’ 48’’ 18.71
2141 LOPEZ Gérard 9h 8’ 15’’ 4h 5’ 49’’ 18.71
2142 MOREAU Patrice 9h 8’ 19’’ 4h 5’ 53’’ 18.71
2143 GOMBEAU Bernard 9h 8’ 19’’ 4h 5’ 53’’ 18.71
2144 HOUZARD François 9h 8’ 19’’ 4h 5’ 53’’ 18.71
2145 GUILLO Hermann 9h 8’ 24’’ 4h 5’ 58’’ 18.70
2146 ROCCA GASPARO Sergio 9h 8’ 32’’ 4h 6’ 6’’ 18.70
2147 KNOBELSPIESS Pascal 9h 8’ 34’’ 4h 6’ 8’’ 18.70
2148 WEST Andy 9h 9’ 5’’ 4h 6’ 39’’ 18.68
2149 BAGNARD Monique 9h 9’ 6’’ 4h 6’ 40’’ 18.68
2150 DURANTON Romain 9h 9’ 15’’ 4h 6’ 49’’ 18.68
2151 RAMISSE Jean-Marc 9h 9’ 41’’ 4h 7’ 15’’ 18.66
2152 VARIGNIER Christian 9h 9’ 57’’ 4h 7’ 31’’ 18.65
2153 GIRARD Fabrice 9h 10’ 5’’ 4h 7’ 39’’ 18.65
2154 PERESSINI Rene 9h 10’ 9’’ 4h 7’ 43’’ 18.64
2155 TOURNIER Vincent 9h 10’ 15’’ 4h 7’ 49’’ 18.64
2156 FAURE Michel 9h 10’ 19’’ 4h 7’ 53’’ 18.64
2157 GARAIX Philippe 9h 10’ 33’’ 4h 8’ 7’’ 18.63
2158 WIDMER François 9h 10’ 51’’ 4h 8’ 25’’ 18.62
2159 SORIN Pierre 9h 11’ 8’’ 4h 8’ 42’’ 18.61
2160 GAUTHIER Denis 9h 11’ 26’’ 4h 9’ 0’’ 18.60
2161 DESAINTJEAN Yves 9h 11’ 32’’ 4h 9’ 6’’ 18.60
2162 DE MONTGOLFIER Dominique 9h 11’ 32’’ 4h 9’ 6’’ 18.60
2163 BOCHATAY Claude 9h 11’ 33’’ 4h 9’ 7’’ 18.60
2164 JOUBERT Raphaël 9h 11’ 37’’ 4h 9’ 11’’ 18.59
2165 REY Paul 9h 11’ 46’’ 4h 9’ 20’’ 18.59
2166 DELAMARE Jean-Michel 9h 12’ 3’’ 4h 9’ 37’’ 18.58
2167 VENDEWOORRE Alain 9h 12’ 32’’ 4h 10’ 6’’ 18.56
2168 VERCELLI Olivier 9h 12’ 33’’ 4h 10’ 7’’ 18.56
2169 DEMILLIERE Fabrice 9h 12’ 34’’ 4h 10’ 8’’ 18.56
2170 CZEPCZOR Luc 9h 12’ 39’’ 4h 10’ 13’’ 18.56
2171 PAFFEY Philip 9h 12’ 44’’ 4h 10’ 18’’ 18.56
2172 FAVRE Patrick 9h 12’ 45’’ 4h 10’ 19’’ 18.56
2173 BERENGUIER serge 9h 12’ 50’’ 4h 10’ 24’’ 18.55
2174 TENSIJTHOFF Jean-Pierre 9h 12’ 57’’ 4h 10’ 31’’ 18.55
2175 LORIMIER Jean-François 9h 13’ 11’’ 4h 10’ 45’’ 18.54
2176 MAZOYER Gilles 9h 13’ 48’’ 4h 11’ 22’’ 18.52
2177 CELETTE Bertrand 9h 14’ 5’’ 4h 11’ 39’’ 18.51
2178 FORT Alain 9h 14’ 14’’ 4h 11’ 48’’ 18.51
2179 GROS Jürgen 9h 14’ 25’’ 4h 11’ 59’’ 18.50
2180 GERVAISE Gilbert 9h 14’ 25’’ 4h 11’ 59’’ 18.50
2181 COTTAREL Armand 9h 14’ 32’’ 4h 12’ 6’’ 18.50
2182 FRUCHART Denis 9h 14’ 42’’ 4h 12’ 16’’ 18.49
2183 PAULET Pierre-Henri 9h 15’ 6’’ 4h 12’ 40’’ 18.48
2184 SABATIER Yves 9h 15’ 9’’ 4h 12’ 43’’ 18.48
2185 GRAVIERE didier 9h 15’ 12’’ 4h 12’ 46’’ 18.47
2186 PAPIRER Lucien 9h 15’ 21’’ 4h 12’ 55’’ 18.47
2187 MEUCCI Christophe 9h 15’ 34’’ 4h 13’ 8’’ 18.46
2188 SANANES Thierry 9h 15’ 36’’ 4h 13’ 10’’ 18.46
2189 KERN Daniel 9h 15’ 54’’ 4h 13’ 28’’ 18.45
2190 VARENNE Alain 9h 15’ 57’’ 4h 13’ 31’’ 18.45
2191 BERGER Alain 9h 15’ 59’’ 4h 13’ 33’’ 18.45
2192 CLEGG Adam 9h 16’ 0’’ 4h 13’ 34’’ 18.45
2193 BERGEVILLE Xavier 9h 16’ 6’’ 4h 13’ 40’’ 18.44
2194 DINSENMEYER Samuel 9h 17’ 11’’ 4h 14’ 45’’ 18.41
2195 TORSOLI Francis 9h 17’ 56’’ 4h 15’ 30’’ 18.38
2196 VALLAURI Alain 9h 17’ 57’’ 4h 15’ 31’’ 18.38
2197 LAGACHE Claudine 9h 18’ 38’’ 4h 16’ 12’’ 18.36
2198 KOSTRZEWA Philippe 9h 19’ 2’’ 4h 16’ 36’’ 18.35
2199 DELAYE Marcel 9h 19’ 26’’ 4h 17’ 0’’ 18.33
2200 JULLIARD Denis 9h 19’ 29’’ 4h 17’ 3’’ 18.33
2201 VAN COPPENOLLE Edmond 9h 20’ 20’’ 4h 17’ 54’’ 18.31
2202 FILLON Patrice 9h 21’ 0’’ 4h 18’ 34’’ 18.28
2203 GEREYS Alain 9h 21’ 6’’ 4h 18’ 40’’ 18.28
2204 CLERC Jacques 9h 21’ 13’’ 4h 18’ 47’’ 18.28
2205 OURGHANLIAN Alain 9h 21’ 40’’ 4h 19’ 14’’ 18.26
2206 OURGHANLIAN Gérard 9h 21’ 46’’ 4h 19’ 20’’ 18.26
2207 VANDER PLUYM John 9h 21’ 50’’ 4h 19’ 24’’ 18.26
2208 BERTHIN Christian 9h 22’ 0’’ 4h 19’ 34’’ 18.25
2209 OUDOT Didier 9h 22’ 35’’ 4h 20’ 9’’ 18.23
2210 BUNSCHOTEN Piet 9h 22’ 44’’ 4h 20’ 18’’ 18.23
2211 OUDOT Philippe 9h 22’ 48’’ 4h 20’ 22’’ 18.23
2212 BOGEL Wolfgand 9h 23’ 0’’ 4h 20’ 34’’ 18.22
2213 BARBIER Michel 9h 23’ 19’’ 4h 20’ 53’’ 18.21
2214 DELPEUX Laurent 9h 23’ 24’’ 4h 20’ 58’’ 18.21
2215 ROUSSEL Philippe 9h 23’ 27’’ 4h 21’ 1’’ 18.20
2216 GILS Léon 9h 23’ 44’’ 4h 21’ 18’’ 18.20
2217 MAREK Jean-Michel 9h 24’ 28’’ 4h 22’ 2’’ 18.17
2218 LOISEAU Jean-Michel 9h 24’ 29’’ 4h 22’ 3’’ 18.17
2219 BONNOT Jean-Louis 9h 24’ 33’’ 4h 22’ 7’’ 18.17
2220 RIBEIRO Gérard 9h 24’ 34’’ 4h 22’ 8’’ 18.17
2221 JAGER Laurent 9h 25’ 0’’ 4h 22’ 34’’ 18.15
2222 BUSCHEL Vincent 9h 25’ 7’’ 4h 22’ 41’’ 18.15
2223 SALGADO Aquilino 9h 25’ 54’’ 4h 23’ 28’’ 18.13
2224 MUNOZ René 9h 25’ 58’’ 4h 23’ 32’’ 18.12
2225 VIOLLE Philippe 9h 27’ 36’’ 4h 25’ 10’’ 18.07
2226 DIEBOLT Pierre 9h 27’ 56’’ 4h 25’ 30’’ 18.06
2227 VAN DE VELDE Philippe 9h 29’ 24’’ 4h 26’ 58’’ 18.01
2228 CAIRE Jean-Yves 9h 29’ 48’’ 4h 27’ 22’’ 18.00
2229 CANTAT Olivier 9h 29’ 53’’ 4h 27’ 27’’ 18.00
2230 HOOIVELD Edwin 9h 30’ 13’’ 4h 27’ 47’’ 17.99
2231 DELEUZE Jacques 9h 30’ 30’’ 4h 28’ 4’’ 17.98
2232 COMBES Nicolas 9h 30’ 31’’ 4h 28’ 5’’ 17.98
2233 RUARD Régis 9h 30’ 37’’ 4h 28’ 11’’ 17.98
2234 GRZEGORCZYK Alexandre 9h 30’ 56’’ 4h 28’ 30’’ 17.97
2235 PERINI Frédéric 9h 30’ 59’’ 4h 28’ 33’’ 17.96
2236 COINTE Christian 9h 31’ 2’’ 4h 28’ 36’’ 17.96
2237 MAIRESSE Sébastien 9h 31’ 2’’ 4h 28’ 36’’ 17.96
2238 SPLINGARD Dominique 9h 31’ 4’’ 4h 28’ 38’’ 17.96
2239 VURPILLOT Roland 9h 31’ 12’’ 4h 28’ 46’’ 17.96
2240 POLLEDRI Marc 9h 31’ 22’’ 4h 28’ 56’’ 17.95
2241 DELLIERE Yves 9h 31’ 27’’ 4h 29’ 1’’ 17.95
2242 ARNOULT Joël 9h 31’ 30’’ 4h 29’ 4’’ 17.95
2243 JOUBERT Henri 9h 31’ 30’’ 4h 29’ 4’’ 17.95
2244 VOGEL Monique 9h 31’ 43’’ 4h 29’ 17’’ 17.94
2245 FANGET Maurice 9h 31’ 52’’ 4h 29’ 26’’ 17.94
2246 CAZEAUX Christian 9h 32’ 0’’ 4h 29’ 34’’ 17.93
2247 POUNTNEY Richard 9h 32’ 7’’ 4h 29’ 41’’ 17.93
2248 THEVENET Jean 9h 32’ 11’’ 4h 29’ 45’’ 17.93
2249 GARNIER Eric 9h 32’ 35’’ 4h 30’ 9’’ 17.91
2250 ESCOFFIER Jean-Claude 9h 32’ 48’’ 4h 30’ 22’’ 17.91
2251 GUIFFAN Roger 9h 33’ 9’’ 4h 30’ 43’’ 17.90
2252 CROCHEMORE David 9h 33’ 10’’ 4h 30’ 44’’ 17.90
2253 SCHWEIG Florian 9h 33’ 34’’ 4h 31’ 8’’ 17.88
2254 ARGOUGES François 9h 33’ 35’’ 4h 31’ 9’’ 17.88
2255 SCHWEIG Reiner 9h 33’ 36’’ 4h 31’ 10’’ 17.88
2256 SIBBALD Geoff 9h 33’ 50’’ 4h 31’ 24’’ 17.87
2257 CORNILLON Christian 9h 34’ 17’’ 4h 31’ 51’’ 17.86
2258 HALLOUET Jean-Luc 9h 34’ 21’’ 4h 31’ 55’’ 17.86
2259 COILLAUDIN Jean-Claude 9h 34’ 42’’ 4h 32’ 16’’ 17.85
2260 GERARD Roger 9h 34’ 44’’ 4h 32’ 18’’ 17.85
2261 VILLENEUVE François 9h 34’ 53’’ 4h 32’ 27’’ 17.84
2262 PROTAIS Jean-Christophe 9h 35’ 0’’ 4h 32’ 34’’ 17.84
2263 BECHTEL Thierry 9h 35’ 14’’ 4h 32’ 48’’ 17.83
2264 MARTEVILLE Jean-Pierre 9h 35’ 15’’ 4h 32’ 49’’ 17.83
2265 HELMBACHER Francis 9h 35’ 23’’ 4h 32’ 57’’ 17.83
2266 TOLSAN François 9h 35’ 40’’ 4h 33’ 14’’ 17.82
2267 ALLEMAND Gilles 9h 36’ 16’’ 4h 33’ 50’’ 17.80
2268 TARDY Bernard 9h 36’ 37’’ 4h 34’ 11’’ 17.79
2269 KUBIAK Jean-Pierre 9h 37’ 11’’ 4h 34’ 45’’ 17.77
2270 FRANCESCHINI Gabriel 9h 37’ 23’’ 4h 34’ 57’’ 17.76
2271 JUBIN Yves 9h 37’ 44’’ 4h 35’ 18’’ 17.75
2272 FINK Philippe 9h 38’ 7’’ 4h 35’ 41’’ 17.74
2273 LEFRANCOIS Thierry 9h 38’ 8’’ 4h 35’ 42’’ 17.74
2274 LETOURNEUX Marie-Claude 9h 38’ 28’’ 4h 36’ 2’’ 17.73
2275 MUHR Sylvain 9h 38’ 50’’ 4h 36’ 24’’ 17.72
2276 CHARLES Robert 9h 39’ 0’’ 4h 36’ 34’’ 17.72
2277 QUINTILIANI Daniel 9h 39’ 21’’ 4h 36’ 55’’ 17.70
2278 DELOIZY Franck 9h 41’ 8’’ 4h 38’ 42’’ 17.65
2279 VANHAM Matthieu 9h 41’ 8’’ 4h 38’ 42’’ 17.65
2280 PEREZ Bernard 9h 41’ 10’’ 4h 38’ 44’’ 17.65
2281 GUILLERON Gilles 9h 41’ 12’’ 4h 38’ 46’’ 17.65
2282 REITH Pierre 9h 41’ 12’’ 4h 38’ 46’’ 17.65
2283 CHALENDARD Denis 9h 41’ 29’’ 4h 39’ 3’’ 17.64
2284 SCHWENTER François 9h 41’ 40’’ 4h 39’ 14’’ 17.63
2285 HILD Marie-Paule 9h 41’ 43’’ 4h 39’ 17’’ 17.63
2286 ARNOLD Séverin 9h 42’ 4’’ 4h 39’ 38’’ 17.62
2287 BARNARD Mireille 9h 42’ 54’’ 4h 40’ 28’’ 17.60
2288 MARCHAND Daniel 9h 44’ 38’’ 4h 42’ 12’’ 17.54
2289 GEORGEAULT Pierre 9h 44’ 43’’ 4h 42’ 17’’ 17.54
2290 BRUN Christian 9h 45’ 48’’ 4h 43’ 22’’ 17.51
2291 MANSUY Philippe 9h 45’ 55’’ 4h 43’ 29’’ 17.51
2292 GILLIERON Charles-André 9h 46’ 13’’ 4h 43’ 47’’ 17.50
2293 CROUZET Laurent 9h 46’ 27’’ 4h 44’ 1’’ 17.49
2294 GIRE Cécile 9h 46’ 36’’ 4h 44’ 10’’ 17.49
2295 KIEFFER Muriel 9h 46’ 38’’ 4h 44’ 12’’ 17.48
2296 TRIOULEYRE Maurice 9h 47’ 5’’ 4h 44’ 39’’ 17.47
2297 DAUDET Jean-Louis 9h 47’ 20’’ 4h 44’ 54’’ 17.46
2298 KORPORAAL Jan 9h 47’ 20’’ 4h 44’ 54’’ 17.46
2299 WERKER Tom 9h 47’ 21’’ 4h 44’ 55’’ 17.46
2300 VAN DER SNOEK Wim 9h 47’ 36’’ 4h 45’ 10’’ 17.46
2301 HAMER Patrick 9h 47’ 37’’ 4h 45’ 11’’ 17.46
2302 ROSENBERGER Uwe 9h 47’ 40’’ 4h 45’ 14’’ 17.45
2303 JEFFRIES Andy 9h 47’ 50’’ 4h 45’ 24’’ 17.45
2304 SABARD Christophe 9h 48’ 7’’ 4h 45’ 41’’ 17.44
2305 BOUCARD Alain 9h 48’ 36’’ 4h 46’ 10’’ 17.43
2306 GERDIL Guy 9h 48’ 40’’ 4h 46’ 14’’ 17.42
2307 PINGUET MICHEL 9h 49’ 26’’ 4h 47’ 0’’ 17.40
2308 VAYRON Jean-François 9h 49’ 34’’ 4h 47’ 8’’ 17.40
2309 BRUNET Fabrice 9h 49’ 47’’ 4h 47’ 21’’ 17.39
2310 GILLIER Marc 9h 49’ 53’’ 4h 47’ 27’’ 17.39
2311 GOMEZ Jean-Philippe 9h 49’ 59’’ 4h 47’ 33’’ 17.39
2312 CZERWINSKI Bernard 9h 51’ 3’’ 4h 48’ 37’’ 17.35
2313 VASSAUX Eric 9h 51’ 21’’ 4h 48’ 55’’ 17.35
2314 DELEYROLLE Patrick 9h 51’ 38’’ 4h 49’ 12’’ 17.34
2315 BERTRAND Jean-Pierre 9h 51’ 40’’ 4h 49’ 14’’ 17.34
2316 PAQUIEN Pierre 9h 51’ 42’’ 4h 49’ 16’’ 17.33
2317 POUSSE Christian 9h 51’ 58’’ 4h 49’ 32’’ 17.33
2318 CAVAGNAC Thierry 9h 52’ 0’’ 4h 49’ 34’’ 17.33
2319 GODECHOT Bertrand 9h 52’ 2’’ 4h 49’ 36’’ 17.33
2320 THOMAS Mickaël 9h 52’ 24’’ 4h 49’ 58’’ 17.31
2321 CHERADAME Lucien 9h 52’ 26’’ 4h 50’ 0’’ 17.31
2322 GUEBEY Laurent 9h 52’ 41’’ 4h 50’ 15’’ 17.31
2323 JOLICOEUR Mark 9h 52’ 51’’ 4h 50’ 25’’ 17.30
2324 IZORCHE Jean-Claude 9h 53’ 9’’ 4h 50’ 43’’ 17.29
2325 PATTENDEN Ian 9h 55’ 6’’ 4h 52’ 40’’ 17.24
2326 PERRET Alain 9h 55’ 52’’ 4h 53’ 26’’ 17.21
2327 BOTTI Jean-François 9h 55’ 56’’ 4h 53’ 30’’ 17.21
2328 MOGET Denis 9h 56’ 12’’ 4h 53’ 46’’ 17.20
2329 BOURRET Yves 9h 56’ 46’’ 4h 54’ 20’’ 17.19
2330 MINJAT Denis 9h 56’ 49’’ 4h 54’ 23’’ 17.19
2331 FAURE Jean-Michel 9h 56’ 55’’ 4h 54’ 29’’ 17.18
2332 JORAND Christian 9h 58’ 2’’ 4h 55’ 36’’ 17.15
2333 LOPEZ Philippe 9h 58’ 2’’ 4h 55’ 36’’ 17.15
2334 JOUBERT Thierry 9h 58’ 30’’ 4h 56’ 4’’ 17.14
2335 GAUER Daniel 9h 58’ 42’’ 4h 56’ 16’’ 17.13
2336 RUDEAU Véronique 9h 59’ 4’’ 4h 56’ 38’’ 17.12
2337 CHALOT Florence 9h 59’ 7’’ 4h 56’ 41’’ 17.12
2338 FAURE Marie-Pierre 9h 59’ 7’’ 4h 56’ 41’’ 17.12
2339 DUFOUR Guillaume 9h 59’ 19’’ 4h 56’ 53’’ 17.11
2340 BACOU Yves 9h 59’ 24’’ 4h 56’ 58’’ 17.11
2341 VAQUETTE Didier 9h 59’ 28’’ 4h 57’ 2’’ 17.11
2342 DUFOUR Roger 9h 59’ 32’’ 4h 57’ 6’’ 17.11
2343 BARTHEZ Roland 10h 0’ 33’’ 4h 58’ 7’’ 17.08
2344 BOYER Rodolphe 10h 0’ 36’’ 4h 58’ 10’’ 17.08
2345 SWIATEZAK Jean-Claude 10h 0’ 37’’ 4h 58’ 11’’ 17.08
2346 ECKFORD Stuart 10h 1’ 6’’ 4h 58’ 40’’ 17.06
2347 GROSS Eric 10h 1’ 24’’ 4h 58’ 58’’ 17.06
2348 DICKENSON Robert 10h 1’ 28’’ 4h 59’ 2’’ 17.05
2349 STRACHAN Jonathan 10h 1’ 38’’ 4h 59’ 12’’ 17.05
2350 BROWN Angela 10h 3’ 4’’ 5h 0’ 38’’ 17.01
2351 FRINDEL Nicolas 10h 4’ 49’’ 5h 2’ 23’’ 16.96
2352 ANDRES Serge 10h 5’ 10’’ 5h 2’ 44’’ 16.95
2353 RECHTEN Veronica 10h 5’ 28’’ 5h 3’ 2’’ 16.94
2354 ANDRE Sylvain 10h 5’ 31’’ 5h 3’ 5’’ 16.94
2355 AGERON Pierre 10h 5’ 51’’ 5h 3’ 25’’ 16.93
2356 GARCIN Patrick 10h 6’ 28’’ 5h 4’ 2’’ 16.91
2357 PILORGE Gilles 10h 6’ 48’’ 5h 4’ 22’’ 16.90
2358 WILCOX John 10h 6’ 54’’ 5h 4’ 28’’ 16.90
2359 BOULAIS Annick 10h 7’ 1’’ 5h 4’ 35’’ 16.90
2360 ROUQUET Michel 10h 7’ 39’’ 5h 5’ 13’’ 16.88
2361 CHARIGNON Pierre 10h 7’ 55’’ 5h 5’ 29’’ 16.87
2362 GIRAUD Michel 10h 9’ 1’’ 5h 6’ 35’’ 16.84
2363 MARX Marcellin 10h 9’ 11’’ 5h 6’ 45’’ 16.84
2364 TULBENDIAN André 10h 9’ 29’’ 5h 7’ 3’’ 16.83
2365 DUTERTE Brigitte 10h 9’ 54’’ 5h 7’ 28’’ 16.82
2366 PERRET Yves 10h 10’ 11’’ 5h 7’ 45’’ 16.81
2367 LAPORTE Patrick 10h 10’ 16’’ 5h 7’ 50’’ 16.81
2368 HENSGEN Jean-Lucien 10h 10’ 24’’ 5h 7’ 58’’ 16.80
2369 BOHNEN Frank 10h 10’ 42’’ 5h 8’ 16’’ 16.80
2370 TAEYMANS Ronald 10h 10’ 48’’ 5h 8’ 22’’ 16.79
2371 MOSTMANS August 10h 10’ 50’’ 5h 8’ 24’’ 16.79
2372 VAN VLEM Léo 10h 10’ 55’’ 5h 8’ 29’’ 16.79
2373 VAN AERDE Walter 10h 10’ 58’’ 5h 8’ 32’’ 16.79
2374 BERNAERTS Antoon 10h 11’ 13’’ 5h 8’ 47’’ 16.78
2375 GOYET Laurent 10h 15’ 22’’ 5h 12’ 56’’ 16.67
2376 FOURNIER Pierre 10h 15’ 24’’ 5h 12’ 58’’ 16.67
2377 JARDIN André 10h 15’ 44’’ 5h 13’ 18’’ 16.66
2378 GIBERT Jean-Marc 10h 16’ 2’’ 5h 13’ 36’’ 16.65
2379 OBLIGIS Christian 10h 16’ 32’’ 5h 14’ 6’’ 16.64
2380 PERONI Hubert 10h 16’ 34’’ 5h 14’ 8’’ 16.64
2381 LAIR Lucien 10h 18’ 48’’ 5h 16’ 22’’ 16.58
2382 MAGNAC Alice 10h 19’ 38’’ 5h 17’ 12’’ 16.55
2383 JULLE Serge 10h 19’ 59’’ 5h 17’ 33’’ 16.54
2384 LIATARD Christian 10h 21’ 6’’ 5h 18’ 40’’ 16.51
2385 GALLOT Jean-François 10h 21’ 53’’ 5h 19’ 27’’ 16.49
2386 GANGLOFF Michèle 10h 22’ 8’’ 5h 19’ 42’’ 16.49
2387 GRASSET Hubert 10h 22’ 33’’ 5h 20’ 7’’ 16.48
2388 FERRAND Jacques 10h 26’ 40’’ 5h 24’ 14’’ 16.37
2389 MEHLHASE Hervé 10h 27’ 21’’ 5h 24’ 55’’ 16.35
2390 JOST Valérie 10h 27’ 42’’ 5h 25’ 16’’ 16.34
2391 MARTINOLI Claudine 10h 27’ 52’’ 5h 25’ 26’’ 16.34
2392 ROUSSET François 10h 28’ 2’’ 5h 25’ 36’’ 16.33
2393 KOCHER Paul 10h 29’ 7’’ 5h 26’ 41’’ 16.30
2394 DALMAIS Georges 10h 29’ 31’’ 5h 27’ 5’’ 16.29
2395 MASSET Pascal 10h 29’ 44’’ 5h 27’ 18’’ 16.29
2396 PIERRE Patrick 10h 30’ 27’’ 5h 28’ 1’’ 16.27
2397 CLOSE Guy 10h 30’ 33’’ 5h 28’ 7’’ 16.27
2398 COLETTE Michel 10h 30’ 39’’ 5h 28’ 13’’ 16.26
2399 LEGAL André 10h 31’ 0’’ 5h 28’ 34’’ 16.25
2400 DANDRES Laurent 10h 32’ 33’’ 5h 30’ 7’’ 16.22
2401 EDMOND Aymeric 10h 33’ 17’’ 5h 30’ 51’’ 16.20
2402 DEON Jean-Pierre 10h 33’ 47’’ 5h 31’ 21’’ 16.18
2403 PICHOFF Isabelle 10h 33’ 48’’ 5h 31’ 22’’ 16.18
2404 HURNI Guy 10h 33’ 52’’ 5h 31’ 26’’ 16.18
2405 CHRISTIAEN Patricia 10h 33’ 56’’ 5h 31’ 30’’ 16.18
2406 VIAULT Jacqueline 10h 34’ 2’’ 5h 31’ 36’’ 16.18
2407 LEBEL Alain 10h 37’ 3’’ 5h 34’ 37’’ 16.10
2408 PEREY Alexandre 10h 37’ 41’’ 5h 35’ 15’’ 16.08
2409 CHALMEL Christophe 10h 38’ 0’’ 5h 35’ 34’’ 16.08
2410 CHATELUS Jean 10h 39’ 4’’ 5h 36’ 38’’ 16.05
2411 TUPPIN Olivier 10h 39’ 52’’ 5h 37’ 26’’ 16.03
2412 BLACHER Damien 10h 41’ 12’’ 5h 38’ 46’’ 16.00
2413 CHEVALIER Michel 10h 42’ 14’’ 5h 39’ 48’’ 15.97
2414 DUPIN Jean-Louis 10h 42’ 23’’ 5h 39’ 57’’ 15.97
2415 PERROT Frédéric 10h 42’ 28’’ 5h 40’ 2’’ 15.96
2416 DOS SANTOS Maryse 10h 44’ 6’’ 5h 41’ 40’’ 15.92
2417 QUENET Cyril 10h 44’ 11’’ 5h 41’ 45’’ 15.92
2418 MADOIRE Jérôme 10h 46’ 30’’ 5h 44’ 4’’ 15.87
2419 BOULAIS Albert 10h 48’ 47’’ 5h 46’ 21’’ 15.81
2420 MERCIER Vincent 10h 53’ 44’’ 5h 51’ 18’’ 15.69
2421 MERCIER Valérie 10h 53’ 56’’ 5h 51’ 30’’ 15.68
2422 BETTON Nicolas 10h 55’ 12’’ 5h 52’ 46’’ 15.65
2423 PARAT Florent 10h 55’ 15’’ 5h 52’ 49’’ 15.65
2424 VIELJEUF Olivier 11h 4’ 31’’ 6h 2’ 5’’ 15.43
2425 MOUTIEZ Jean-Paul 11h 4’ 32’’ 6h 2’ 6’’ 15.43
2426 LETOMBE Olivier 11h 4’ 46’’ 6h 2’ 20’’ 15.43
2427 CARNEL Eric 11h 4’ 47’’ 6h 2’ 21’’ 15.43
2428 VERRIERE Christian 11h 6’ 38’’ 6h 4’ 12’’ 15.39
2429 YOUNG Nova 11h 7’ 55’’ 6h 5’ 29’’ 15.36
2430 FLANDRIN Jacques 11h 10’ 9’’ 6h 7’ 43’’ 15.31
2431 DERAIN David 11h 23’ 14’’ 6h 20’ 48’’ 15.01
2432 SINQUET Gislaine 11h 24’ 30’’ 6h 22’ 4’’ 14.98
2433 SINQUET Gilles 11h 24’ 32’’ 6h 22’ 6’’ 14.98
2434 MECHAOUI Sohbi 11h 24’ 36’’ 6h 22’ 10’’ 14.98
2435 LEBREUIL Marc 11h 24’ 48’’ 6h 22’ 22’’ 14.98
2436 HERVOUET Yann 11h 24’ 54’’ 6h 22’ 28’’ 14.98
2437 DERAIN Jean-François 11h 25’ 0’’ 6h 22’ 34’’ 14.97

Haut 









Haut  
 Redaktion   Copyright Lesen: Hier klicken Um zu lesen !