---> La Beaume Drobie 2012 : Résultats du 90 km
Cl... | Nom prénom.. | ....Club ............ | Temps.... |
1 |
DELOLME Félix |
Saint Etienne ECSEL |
02h44’40 |
2 |
GONTHIER Cédric |
VSA AUBENAS |
02h44’44 |
3 |
GAILLARDON Geoffrey |
AUBENAS U.C. |
02h46’08 |
4 |
LAMOTHE Robin |
LA POMME V.C. |
02h46’29 |
5 |
SALAS Julien |
|
02h51’17 |
6 |
HERNANDEZ Franck |
Conseil Génèral Gard |
02h51’33 |
7 |
MERLE Julien |
VC SALINDRES |
02h51’50 |
8 |
LINQUETTE Bertrand |
MONTELMAR SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB |
02h53’05 |
9 |
GUIHUIT Marian |
Nuits St Georges V.C. Nuitan |
02h53’14 |
10 |
CHASSAING Philippe |
LEZOUX VELO CLUB |
02h54’19 |
11 |
GILLET Romuald |
MONTELIMAR SJVC |
02h54’23 |
12 |
MENICHINI Joel |
VELO CLUB DES ANGLES |
02h54’24 |
13 |
PEERSMAN Glenn |
N.L. |
02h54’24 |
14 |
ABIAL Xavier |
RGB SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX |
02h54’25 |
15 |
DUAMS Sébastien |
|
02h54’30 |
16 |
COLLE Luc |
FFCO BAIDLINKS 07 |
02h55’53 |
17 |
LOISON Nicolas |
AUBENAS U.C. |
02h55’57 |
18 |
FOROT Yves |
UC LAMASTRE |
02h56’04 |
19 |
RICO Jean-Paul |
N.L. |
02h56’04 |
20 |
PONOT Cédric |
UCA |
02h56’44 |
21 |
MEYNIER Fabien |
nl |
02h56’44 |
22 |
NIVOT Pascal |
SAINT PERAY CYCLO CLUB |
02h57’07 |
23 |
PASTRE Nicolas |
AMICALE CYCLISTE LES TOURRETTTES |
02h58’06 |
24 |
JOUVE Didier |
LE PUY EN VELAY Groupe Cyclo |
02h58’10 |
25 |
MARSEILLES Jean-Paul |
PONT ST ESPRIT V.C. |
02h58’10 |
26 |
DELAUZUN Bruno |
USC VILLENUVE DE BERG |
02h58’10 |
27 |
CROZIER Maxime |
VSC VILLENEUV DE BERG |
02h58’11 |
28 |
GAILLARD Franck |
Salindres St Privat |
02h59’06 |
29 |
VINIT André |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
02h59’06 |
30 |
TRICHOT Benoit |
|
02h59’37 |
31 |
MAURIN Laurent |
Salindres St Privat |
03h00’12 |
32 |
MALTAGLIATI Frederic |
LA VOULTE CYCLO SPORTIF |
03h00’13 |
33 |
CHARDES Christophe |
Salindres St Privat |
03h00’21 |
34 |
ARNAUD Gérald |
PONT ST ESPRIT |
03h00’31 |
35 |
ROCHER Alain |
UNION CYCLISTE LAMASTRE |
03h00’32 |
36 |
DANIS Maxime |
N.L. |
03h01’08 |
37 |
CAPELIER Philippe |
PONT ST ESPRIT V.C. |
03h01’09 |
38 |
BILLIOUD Philippe |
DRUILLAT VELOCLUB |
03h01’20 |
39 |
BOQUILLOD Pascal |
VELOCLUB DRUILLAT |
03h01’21 |
40 |
FOURNIER Pascal |
DONZERE A.T.C. 26 |
03h01’59 |
41 |
BAYLE Jean-Marc |
BEAUMES DE VENISE A.C. |
03h03’29 |
42 |
BELIN Jean-Michel |
BRIGNAIS VELOCLUB |
03h04’03 |
43 |
TALAGRAND Pierre |
MENDE UCML |
03h05’24 |
44 |
WISNIEWSKI Georges |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
03h05’50 |
45 |
AUBERT Gerard |
LES TOURETTES |
03h06’29 |
46 |
FABRE Olivier |
MONTAGNAC A.C. |
03h07’09 |
47 |
RANC Jérôme |
Salindres St Privat |
03h09’14 |
48 |
AURECHE Etienne |
Les TOURETTES A.C.Tourettoise |
03h09’20 |
49 |
BETTENCOURT Martial |
NIMES V.C. Sprinter |
03h10’24 |
50 |
CARRIER Franck |
RUOMS Cyclisme Organisation |
03h11’09 |
51 |
HERAULT Mathieu |
PRIVAS TRIATHLON TRIO7 |
03h11’50 |
52 |
MOULIN William |
Vallon Pont d’Arc V.C. pays vallonnais |
03h11’59 |
53 |
MARCONE Richard |
JARRIE CHAMP TEAM |
03h13’08 |
54 |
NOIRE Christophe |
LES ANGLES V.C. des Angles |
03h13’09 |
55 |
RIFFARD Franck |
DONZERE |
03h13’12 |
56 |
DANIS Christophe |
N.L. |
03h13’14 |
57 |
BOURDA Olivier |
Guidon Cyclo sportif Pyrénéen |
03h13’14 |
58 |
RIBEYRE Gilles |
CS COUXOIS |
03h13’14 |
59 |
DUPOUX Philippe |
GOUDARGUES V.C. Val de Cèze |
03h14’48 |
60 |
PRIMET Eric |
|
03h14’53 |
61 |
RIMOUX Jean Luc |
AMICALE CYCLISTE LES TOURRETTTES |
03h14’53 |
62 |
DEMESY Jean-Marie |
VELOSPORT CARCOIS |
03h15’02 |
63 |
MEJEAN Fabrice |
N.L. |
03h15’18 |
64 |
LEONCE Thierry |
LE PUY EN VELAY Groupe Cyclo |
03h15’33 |
65 |
CHAVA Diego |
|
03h16’00 |
66 |
BLANC Christian |
N.L. |
03h16’03 |
67 |
PEYRO Michel |
VCP PIERRELATTE |
03h16’07 |
68 |
TURK Albert |
ALES Vélo Club |
03h16’11 |
69 |
COSTE Jean-Claude |
|
03h16’14 |
70 |
BERNARDI Laurent |
SALINDRES V.C. |
03h16’58 |
71 |
AIGON Sébastien |
SALINDRES V.C. |
03h16’59 |
72 |
RASCLARD Daniel |
ESC VAISON |
03h17’18 |
73 |
RAVE Alain |
MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME |
03h17’19 |
74 |
DIMNET Thomas |
MONTESQUIEU ETOILE CYCLISTE |
03h18’15 |
75 |
BOUILLOUX Christophe |
CYCLO BOURCAIN |
03h18’15 |
76 |
FAURE Laurent |
USC VILLENUVE DE BERG |
03h19’36 |
77 |
SYLVESTRE Didier |
ALES Vélo Club |
03h20’30 |
78 |
BAUDOUIN Cyril |
|
03h20’30 |
79 |
ARLAUD Alain |
|
03h20’38 |
80 |
DEYGAS Frédéric |
TAIN l’HERMITAGE VALRHONA |
03h21’17 |
81 |
FARJAS Jonathan |
EC MARCIGNY |
03h21’20 |
82 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
VELO CLUB MALGORIEN |
03h21’22 |
83 |
DELOLME Jean-Yves |
|
03h21’23 |
84 |
PONS Jean-Jacques |
MONTELIMAR SJVC |
03h21’24 |
85 |
CHIFFLET François |
N.L. |
03h21’41 |
86 |
DAUNAY Laurent |
|
03h22’16 |
87 |
BRUN Paul |
N.L. |
03h22’34 |
88 |
ESTEOULE Daniel |
PRIVAS C.S.L.G. |
03h23’24 |
89 |
CAUSSEL Lillian |
Flèche du MIDI |
03h24’36 |
90 |
CORTES Michel |
SARRAS-OZON A.L. |
03h25’26 |
91 |
REGNIER Vivien |
MACON V. Sport Maconnais |
03h26’11 |
92 |
DEVOGHEL Christoph |
CHARVIEU CHAVANIEU |
03h26’12 |
93 |
ARGUEL Bernard |
VELO CLUB DU VELAY |
03h26’15 |
94 |
VERNET Sebastien |
COUX CS Couxois |
03h26’36 |
95 |
THUILLIER Louis |
MONTELIMAR SAINT JAMES |
03h26’47 |
96 |
GERBERON Olivier |
|
03h26’53 |
97 |
MARTARESCHE Christopher |
VSC BERG CARTOU |
03h26’54 |
98 |
DALGOBBO Philippe |
A-SPORTIVE YOPLAIT |
03h27’03 |
99 |
ARTIGLIERI Bruno |
BACN |
03h27’06 |
100 |
CHAZALON Pierre |
|
03h27’47 |
101 |
MASERATI Simon |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
03h27’53 |
102 |
HOUDEBINE René |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
03h28’54 |
103 |
BENOIT Christian |
TAIN l’HERMITAGE VALRHONA |
03h29’27 |
104 |
GONZALVEZ Lilian |
SAUZET Team X-SPORT |
03h29’41 |
105 |
RAY Patrick |
GOUDARGUES V.C. Val de Cèze |
03h29’45 |
106 |
CLEMENT Pierre |
CYCLO CLUB DE ROMANS |
03h29’53 |
107 |
JULIEN Bernard |
LE PUY EN VELAY Triathlon |
03h30’02 |
108 |
OMBRET Dominique |
VELO CLUB DU VELAY |
03h30’02 |
109 |
FUGIER Philippe |
LE CHEYLARD CRB |
03h30’30 |
110 |
MEYSSONNIER Patrick |
N.L. |
03h31’20 |
111 |
CARRERES Eric |
Salindres St Privat |
03h31’40 |
112 |
PESENTI Isabelle |
GOUDARGUES V.C. Val de Cèze |
03h32’32 |
113 |
PESENTI Christian |
GOUDARGUES V.C. Val de Cèze |
03h32’34 |
114 |
DELAUZUN Dominique |
|
03h34’35 |
115 |
LE COQUEN Michaël |
VELOCLUB DU VELAY |
03h38’05 |
116 |
COLLARD Marie-Françoise |
LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT |
03h38’43 |
117 |
BOUET Yannick |
COCGP 30 |
03h40’58 |
118 |
BERAUD Noël |
St Rambert d’Albon V.C. |
03h42’09 |
119 |
POYET Sophie |
LE PUY EN VELAY Groupe Cyclo |
03h42’25 |
120 |
TERZIBACHIAN Franck |
N.L. |
03h42’38 |
121 |
EBOLI Georges |
|
03h43’38 |
122 |
BARRES Louis |
N.L. |
03h44’13 |
123 |
BISSARDON Pierre |
|
03h44’14 |
124 |
DUBRAY Michel |
N.L. |
03h45’02 |
125 |
GRENIER Maurice |
CYCLO BOURCAIN |
03h48’31 |
126 |
TONDEREAU Jérôme |
|
03h49’05 |
127 |
LISA Jean-Pierre |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
03h49’30 |
128 |
SAURA Anthony |
ALES TRIATHLON |
03h50’39 |
129 |
MALECOT Pierre |
ECV 78 VELIZY |
03h53’17 |
130 |
REYNAUD Georges |
JOYEUSE |
03h53’17 |
131 |
GAFFET Jean-Claude |
AVC SAINT-LAURENT DES ARBRES |
03h53’42 |
132 |
BOUSCHON Christian |
VELO CLUB DE SALLINDRES |
03h53’43 |
133 |
VAN- DE- GINSTE Noël |
N.L. |
03h56’00 |
134 |
MAISTRE Gilles |
CS COUXOIS |
03h56’01 |
135 |
ANDRE Stéphane |
|
03h56’44 |
136 |
LECOMTE MARC |
COUX CS Couxois |
04h00’05 |
137 |
DUCROS Daniel |
BARJAC ATHL.COURSE |
04h00’06 |
138 |
FERRAT Bernard |
BARJAC ATHL.COURSE |
04h00’07 |
139 |
CODOUL Philippe |
N.L. |
04h00’44 |
140 |
BLONDEAU Patrick |
PRIVAS TRI O7 |
04h06’16 |
141 |
DARGET-LACOSTE Valérie |
LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT |
04h06’55 |
142 |
GONZALVEZ René |
MONTELIMAR SJVC |
04h08’46 |
143 |
DAUMOND Jean-Claude |
MAUGIO V.C. |
04h11’31 |
144 |
MARQUES Joël |
Grand QUEVILLY Ste LUCIE Cyclisme |
04h11’32 |
145 |
DURAND Jean-François |
N.L. |
04h18’36 |
146 |
EXPOSITO Samuel |
|
04h18’37 |
147 |
PONGE Jacky |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
04h18’38 |
148 |
MAES Stéfanie |
|
04h18’40 |
149 |
ROGIERS Carlo |
|
04h19’05 |
150 |
CANNIE Stefan |
|
04h19’05 |
151 |
FOURTIN Myriam |
RISOUL VELO CLUB |
04h19’23 |
152 |
CHACORNAC Alain |
|
04h20’52 |
153 |
BARBE Freddy |
N.L. |
04h22’18 |
154 |
CHEIKHROUHOU Mohamed |
N.L. |
04h23’18 |
155 |
BERNARD Serge |
L’ISLE SUR SORGUE |
04h23’19 |
156 |
DUBOS Dominique |
|
04h29’10 |
157 |
TEISSIER Jakie |
N.L. |
04h35’06 |
158 |
VEYRENC Philippe |
|
04h35’55 |
159 |
LE JEUNE Laurent |
|
04h35’55 |
160 |
DAUGA Hervé |
|
04h35’55 |
161 |
NADREAU Jack |
|
04h36’30 |
162 |
MOLINARI Robert |
PROVENCE OC |
04h37’00 |
163 |
FAURE Bruno |
|
04h37’39 |
164 |
CHATAIN Marie-Hélène |
St Rambert d’Albon V.C. |
04h41’08 |
165 |
CABAUD Daniel |
St Rambert d’Albon V.C. |
04h41’08 |
166 |
VILLARD Carole |
VELOCLUB VALRHONA |
04h42’05 |
167 |
VILLARD Patrice |
TAIN/TOURNON FRIOL CLUB |
04h42’06 |
168 |
JOUVE Christian |
U.C.A. |
04h46’30 |
169 |
CHAMBON Christian |
Le Cheylard C.R.B. |
04h51’02 |
170 |
BERINGS Luc |
VLAAMSE WIELRIJDERSBOND |
04h52’17 |
171 |
REYNAUD Michel |
VIVIERS CYCLO |
04h53’18 |
172 |
FAURE Edmond |
CYCLO LOISIRS IVIERS |
04h53’19 |
173 |
COMBE Gérard |
LE TEIL V.C. Teillois |
04h53’39 |
174 |
GEAY André |
SALLES LAVALETTE |
04h57’03 |
175 |
GARCIA Yves |
N.L. |
05h04’54 |
176 |
DUPLAND Alain |
N.L. |
05h08’18 |
177 |
BACCOU Gilles |
|
05h13’14 |
178 |
GARCIA Sylvie |
N.L. |
05h21’52 |
179 |
VELAY Brigitte |
N.L. |
05h52’49 |
180 |
REYMONDON Philippe |
|
05h52’49 |
|