Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> La Marco Pantani 2011 : résultats du 65 km

Cl...Dos.NomPrénomCat.C.cTemps..Ecart
1 2021 EYDALLIN SIMONE C 1 2:24:09 0:00:00
2 2139 CONSOLINO STEFANO C 2 2:24:53 0:00:44
3 8089 HALGRAIN NICOLAS D 1 2:26:44 0:02:35
4 2174 GORLIER PIETRO C 3 2:29:56 0:05:47
5 2143 RIBOTTO NICHOLAS C 4 2:31:34 0:07:25
6 2151 JOUANNY FABIEN C 5 2:31:45 0:07:36
7 2196 THOMAS JOHN E 1 2:32:04 0:07:55
8 2020 BOSIO SIMONE C 6 2:32:13 0:08:04
9 154 GUARESCHI PAOLO E 2 2:33:36 0:09:27
10 2167 MATHIEU VINCENT C 7 2:33:44 0:09:35
11 8096 FIARD ROMAIN C 8 2:34:18 0:10:09
12 8090 FONTAINE DANIEL F 1 2:34:32 0:10:23
13 2015 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL F 2 2:34:45 0:10:36
14 2154 POUTOT FRANCIS E 3 2:34:56 0:10:47
15 8097 BILLON ETIENNE E 4 2:36:10 0:12:01
16 2117 LAUFRAY ALEXANDRE C 9 2:36:27 0:12:18
17 337 PEDRETTI MATTEO C 10 2:37:56 0:13:47
18 2014 PELLOUX TYTGAT ROMARIC C 11 2:41:20 0:17:11
19 2109 SCRIMA OLIVIER E 5 2:42:34 0:18:25
20 2017 DUTTO CARLO C 12 2:43:04 0:18:55
21 122 VAN HELVOORT ARNO E 6 2:43:17 0:19:08
22 2038 EBERLE MARCO C 13 2:44:10 0:20:01
23 2119 DUPOUY JEROME D 2 2:44:49 0:20:40
24 2018 SAINT PE ALAIN E 7 2:45:00 0:20:51
25 2050 SACHET RéMY C 14 2:46:17 0:22:08
26 2019 AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE E 8 2:46:28 0:22:19
27 2120 MARTINELLI PHILIPPE C 15 2:47:09 0:23:00
28 92 GALLI PAOLO E 9 2:48:06 0:23:57
29 2197 VINIT ANDRE F 3 2:48:12 0:24:03
30 8091 CHEVIGNON NICOLAS D 3 2:48:43 0:24:34
31 2141 CAGNAZZI MARCO D 4 2:48:50 0:24:41
32 2011 UBERTO GILLES F 4 2:48:58 0:24:49
33 174 BONOLDI GIANLUCA E 10 2:49:00 0:24:51
34 2150 CAPRON ALAIN E 11 2:49:07 0:24:58
35 8093 MICHELET CHRISTOPHE E 12 2:49:47 0:25:38
36 147 ROSA MAURIZIO E 13 2:49:52 0:25:43
37 2042 VANHEULE GILLES F 5 2:49:54 0:25:45
38 2170 CONNESSON LAURENT E 14 2:50:33 0:26:24
39 178 BRAMANTE PRIET LUCA F 6 2:51:31 0:27:22
40 2191 LIVIERI RENZO F 7 2:51:35 0:27:26
41 8092 PEUREUX GUILLAUME D 5 2:51:51 0:27:42
42 2046 ROBIN MIREILLE AB 1 2:52:18 0:28:09
43 2166 DURAND JEAN PAUL G1 1 2:53:46 0:29:37
44 2052 MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE C 16 2:53:59 0:29:50
45 2145 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE G1 2 2:54:50 0:30:41
46 177 BOVEGNO EROS D 6 2:54:51 0:30:42
47 2013 MERDA HERVE E 15 2:57:19 0:33:10
48 142 BARONI FRANCESCO D 7 2:57:31 0:33:22
49 2188 LIVIERI FEDERICO C 17 2:57:57 0:33:48
50 2192 FIGAZZOLO DAVIDE E 16 2:57:58 0:33:49
51 2140 OTTOVELU LIVIO C 18 2:59:03 0:34:54
52 583 LERDS MASSIMO D 8 3:01:17 0:37:08
53 2147 MARTIN CLAUDE G1 3 3:03:32 0:39:23
54 2044 MONTICONE GUIDO E 17 3:04:01 0:39:52
55 2173 MASCOT FRANCK C 19 3:04:11 0:40:02
56 639 RUSSIAS JACQUES G1 4 3:05:05 0:40:56
57 2144 HALL STEPHEN E 18 3:05:10 0:41:01
58 2016 FASOLIS COSTANZA A 1 3:05:22 0:41:13
59 2116 TAIEB RAPHAEL C 20 3:06:39 0:42:30
60 62 MIRANDA DIDIER E 19 3:07:49 0:43:40
61 2180 DOS SANTOS DIDIER F 8 3:07:49 0:43:40
62 250 DI GIUSEPPE GIANFRANCO E 20 3:08:35 0:44:26
63 2175 MARENZI MICHELE J 1 3:08:37 0:44:28
64 2023 NOIRET ANTOINE D 9 3:09:09 0:45:00
65 8094 DUMAS PASCAL E 21 3:09:13 0:45:04
66 2045 GALLET DAVID D 10 3:09:38 0:45:29
67 2118 SOLIGNAC GREGORY D 11 3:09:49 0:45:40
68 169 BERNARDI ANDREA E 22 3:09:58 0:45:49
69 2049 FIAT NATHALIE AB 2 3:10:13 0:46:04
70 2186 CHARTIER FRANCOIS F 9 3:10:17 0:46:08
71 2024 GANDOLFO MAURO F 10 3:11:05 0:46:56
72 2047 DRUOTON JOEL G1 5 3:11:30 0:47:21
73 2169 PARCOT DAMIEN D 12 3:11:40 0:47:31
74 2149 SCHRAPFF DENNIS E 23 3:11:50 0:47:41
75 2181 MIJSBERG ARNO E 24 3:12:59 0:48:50
76 159 ZANNI FRANCO F 11 3:13:23 0:49:14
77 2025 PELLEGRINI MAURIZIO F 12 3:13:28 0:49:19
78 2195 RECCO ESTELLE AB 3 3:14:45 0:50:36
79 284 RAMORINO BARBARA AB 4 3:14:45 0:50:36
80 2148 FRUCH DOMINIQUE E 25 3:14:56 0:50:47
81 2164 PARIAT CLAUDE G1 6 3:14:57 0:50:48
82 2156 MILAN JEAN F 13 3:14:57 0:50:48
83 2158  ?  ?  ? 1 3:14:57 0:50:48
84 138 POPOVICS PIERRE F 14 3:15:00 0:50:51
85 57 PIOMBO FABIO D 13 3:15:09 0:51:00
86 2115 FERRERE GERARD G1 7 3:15:39 0:51:30
87 287 ROSSI FRANCO E 26 3:15:54 0:51:45
88 2010 CHAPUS YVAN G1 8 3:16:09 0:52:00
89 517 MACGREGOR HELEN AB 5 3:21:23 0:57:14
90 2171 CEVASCO GIANFRANCO G1 9 3:22:09 0:58:00
91 2033 CHOISY JEAN-MICHEL F 15 3:22:18 0:58:09
92 15 HOAD DARREN E 27 3:22:42 0:58:33
93 2048 GETREAU ANTHONY D 14 3:24:09 1:00:00
94 2168 CIVIER ANTOINE E 28 3:24:13 1:00:04
95 2114 TOUNY CHRISTIAN G2 1 3:24:57 1:00:48
96 251 DIVANO ROBERTO F 16 3:25:23 1:01:14
97 2172 GUILLAMBERT FRANK C 21 3:25:47 1:01:38
98 2022 MAILFAIT MICHEL G1 10 3:26:38 1:02:29
99 143 VINCENTI ROBERTO E 29 3:27:13 1:03:04
100 295 VANELLI CRISTIAN D 15 3:27:13 1:03:04
101 166 BARIGAZZI MADDALENA A 2 3:27:31 1:03:22
102 8002 CADARS LAURENT E 30 3:27:35 1:03:26
103 554 EHRSTROM JEAN CHRISTOPHE E 31 3:28:25 1:04:16
104 2103 CHARLES DIDIER F 17 3:29:06 1:04:57
105 2005 SIMON GEORGES F 18 3:29:25 1:05:16
106 2199 ALLWOOD DAVID D 16 3:29:48 1:05:39
107 2153 SAUTES DANY D 17 3:29:51 1:05:42
108 2152 ANPRINO JEAN PHILIPPE E 32 3:29:52 1:05:43
109 197 DAL PRA LUCA D 18 3:30:40 1:06:31
110 2009 REBILLARD J.YVES G1 11 3:31:03 1:06:54
111 634 BICELLI GINDA AB 6 3:32:47 1:08:38
112 2142 LESCURE HERVE F 19 3:32:49 1:08:40
113 2161 LE PECHEUR HERVE G1 12 3:32:53 1:08:44
114 291 SEGAT DAVID C 22 3:33:08 1:08:59
115 2031 TOLU GIOVANNI F 20 3:33:11 1:09:02
116 282 POZZI MAURO F 21 3:33:12 1:09:03
117 8040  ?  ?  ? 2 3:34:55 1:10:46
118 515 MACGREGOR ROBERT G1 13 3:35:31 1:11:22
119 2160 BERTOSSI FLORIAN C 23 3:35:32 1:11:23
120 563 CLOAREC JOEL F 22 3:35:33 1:11:24
121 2159 QUARTELLI PAULINE A 3 3:35:35 1:11:26
122 2157 QUARTELLI GERARD G1 14 3:35:42 1:11:33
123 2043 MICHAUD THIERRY E 33 3:36:52 1:12:43
124 2112 DELEUZIERE FREDERIC E 34 3:37:01 1:12:52
125 2162 GAUTHIER PHILIPPE F 23 3:38:11 1:14:02
126 2198 FAURE MARTINE B 1 3:38:37 1:14:28
127 509 PANISSET JEAN CLAUDE F 24 3:39:13 1:15:04
128 2177 MACCHI RENATO E 35 3:40:44 1:16:35
129 125 MAURIS FREDERIC E 36 3:40:53 1:16:44
130 191 CASTELLANI IVAN E 37 3:42:28 1:18:19
131 192 CASTELLI GIOVANNI E 38 3:42:28 1:18:19
132 270 MORETTO GIANNI E 39 3:42:29 1:18:20
133 258 VICO GABRIELLA B 2 3:43:12 1:19:03
134 8001 VINCENT DENIS G1 15 3:46:12 1:22:03
135 193 CAVALLINI ALESSANDRO D 19 3:48:09 1:24:00
136 2111 CARPENTIER NICOLAS C 24 3:48:16 1:24:07
137 255 FRIGERIO ELENA A 4 3:48:34 1:24:25
138 2134  ?  ?  ? 3 3:48:52 1:24:43
139 2163 JOUFFREY MICHEL E 40 3:48:57 1:24:48
140 2108 PERKINS RAY E 41 3:49:25 1:25:16
141 2138 ROUQUIE FREDERIC E 42 3:49:37 1:25:28
142 2007 DARD SERGE G2 2 3:51:27 1:27:18
143 2178 EDWARDS JEREMY F 25 3:52:03 1:27:54
144 8088 BREVER GILLES E 43 3:52:29 1:28:20
145 2051 CAMART FRANCIS F 26 3:52:59 1:28:50
146 2113 RIVIERE VALERIE AB 7 4:01:01 1:36:52
147 2155 BELLET BERNARD G1 16 4:01:13 1:37:04
148 253 FAPANNI CLAUDIO F 27 4:01:31 1:37:22
149 2008 CHASTELAS GASTON G2 3 4:02:04 1:37:55
150 2036 ROCHE XAVIER D 20 4:05:24 1:41:15
151 8095 FRACCHIOLLA ROBERT D 21 4:05:30 1:41:21
152 2165 JOUFFREY ISABELLE AB 8 4:05:56 1:41:47
153 2006 BOURRON GERARD G1 17 4:06:41 1:42:32
154 2041 RAULET JEAN-MARIE G1 18 4:06:43 1:42:34
155 2030 NESCI TOMMASO F 28 4:13:10 1:49:01
156 8072 THIOLLET JACQUES G2 4 4:13:18 1:49:09
157 2040 BERARD LIONEL E 44 4:14:21 1:50:12
158 196 CROTTA ALESSANDRO D 22 4:16:38 1:52:29
159 2190 LIVIERI CLAUDIO F 29 4:17:28 1:53:19
160 2189 CALCE PASQUALE E 45 4:17:35 1:53:26
161 2039 BAY RENE G1 19 4:19:57 1:55:48
162 2032 JOUBERT MICHEL G2 5 4:27:06 2:02:57
163 506 TAYLOR NOEL G1 20 4:27:28 2:03:19
164 2187 POGGIO PIERLUIGI G1 21 4:29:32 2:05:23
165 2179 DOS SANTOS PASCALE AB 9 4:47:51 2:23:42
166 271 MORI SILVERIO D 23 5:05:32 2:41:23
167 172 BIANCHINI LUCA D 24 5:27:48 3:03:39
168 301 ZUCCOLI LAURA A 5 5:27:49 3:03:40
169 2146 DE LAAK CONNY E 46 5:48:49 3:24:40
170 2194 DEN HAMER VAN LEENEN MAGRA B 3 5:49:06 3:24:57
171 2193 DEN HAMER JAN F 30 5:49:07 3:24:58
172 2185 CAVEGLIA EZIO F 31 6:23:31 3:59:22
173 187 CAROLLO BRUNA AB 10 6:50:04 4:25:55
174 659 BONNET MICHEL G1 22 7:24:55 5:00:46
175 548 HOLLAND BROWN SIMON D 25 8:33:26 6:09:17
176 547 SMALES JOHN D 26 8:33:26 6:09:17
177 545 GASKELL ADI D 27 8:36:40 6:12:31
178 575 PICCARDO TEA A 6 8:36:48 6:12:39
179 556 DE VOR FLORIS D 28 8:38:10 6:14:01
180 534 ERTEKIN FERDI D 29 8:44:47 6:20:38
181 531 VANHOLE CHRISTOPHE D 30 8:45:58 6:21:49
182 514 LANGEVELD JOCHEM D 31 8:47:21 6:23:12
183 560 LE GALLO KEVIN D 32 8:57:29 6:33:20
184 527 BRUYNZEEL PIETER JAN D 33 9:11:23 6:47:14
185 513 LOUWE ERIK D 34 9:13:08 6:48:59
186 521 WIERTSEMA TACO D 35 9:17:02 6:52:53
187 539 VAN KRAAIJ TWAN E 47 9:21:53 6:57:44
188 530 DUPONT PASCAL E 48 9:24:29 7:00:20
189 549 TE KULVE ERIC F 32 9:25:53 7:01:44

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!