|
---> La Sanfloraine 2011 : résultats du 56 km
Cl... | Dos. | Nom Prénom | Cat. | Temps........ | Moy |
1 |
1081 |
GIBERT Philippe |
J |
01h43’04 |
33,18 |
2 |
1006 |
PRADEILLES Pierre |
K |
01h45’25 |
32,44 |
3 |
1063 |
FAURE Mathieu |
A |
01h45’34 |
32,4 |
4 |
1016 |
DELPEUCH Thibault |
J |
01h49’23 |
31,27 |
5 |
1030 |
DELEEGHER Jean Luc |
D |
01h49’32 |
31,22 |
6 |
1040 |
GERMA Bruno |
B |
01h52’05 |
30,51 |
7 |
1011 |
VIRAT Arnaud |
K |
01h52’14 |
30,47 |
8 |
1106 |
POUJOL Jerome |
A |
01h52’27 |
30,41 |
9 |
1025 |
CHABRILLAC Julien |
J |
01h53’49 |
30,05 |
10 |
1080 |
EVENOT Kilian |
J |
01h54’11 |
29,95 |
11 |
1043 |
VERNE Antoine |
J |
01h54’22 |
29,9 |
12 |
1072 |
AUDIN Thierry |
C |
01h54’41 |
29,82 |
13 |
1020 |
PORTEFAIX Mathieu |
A |
01h55’19 |
29,66 |
14 |
1045 |
FURCY Jules |
I |
01h55’27 |
29,62 |
15 |
1056 |
CHEYMOL Quentin |
A |
01h57’34 |
29,09 |
16 |
1104 |
BERNARD Yoann |
A |
01h58’57 |
28,75 |
17 |
1075 |
GIBERT Gerard |
D |
01h59’31 |
28,62 |
18 |
1035 |
BARDET Romain |
A |
02h00’51 |
28,3 |
19 |
1036 |
BARDET Lisa |
I |
02h00’52 |
28,3 |
20 |
1046 |
BROUSSE Geoffroy |
K |
02h00’53 |
28,29 |
21 |
1044 |
CAMBRAY Valentin |
I |
02h02’25 |
27,94 |
22 |
77 |
NEBOUT Daniel |
D |
02h02’30 |
27,92 |
23 |
1014 |
ROUCHEZ Yannick |
A |
02h03’16 |
27,74 |
24 |
1019 |
ROUPSARD Quentin |
I |
02h03’32 |
27,68 |
25 |
1039 |
PONS Alexis |
K |
02h03’40 |
27,65 |
26 |
404 |
ROUPSARD Stéphane |
C |
02h03’59 |
27,58 |
27 |
1078 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
I |
02h04’18 |
27,51 |
28 |
1007 |
PRADEILLES Cedric |
K |
02h04’19 |
27,51 |
29 |
1076 |
ALMEIDA Roger |
C |
02h04’20 |
27,51 |
30 |
1082 |
JULIEN René |
E |
02h04’33 |
27,46 |
31 |
1050 |
CHANSEL Vincent |
A |
02h06’38 |
27,01 |
32 |
1066 |
ACHALME Vincent |
C |
02h07’20 |
26,86 |
33 |
1033 |
RAMOS Steve |
B |
02h08’41 |
26,58 |
34 |
1017 |
LAUNAY Steven |
J |
02h08’54 |
26,53 |
35 |
1061 |
SOMBRET Jean Michel |
D |
02h10’26 |
26,22 |
36 |
1052 |
DEBLADIS Florine |
W1 |
02h11’08 |
26,08 |
37 |
1053 |
DEBLADIS Serge |
C |
02h11’08 |
26,08 |
38 |
1012 |
VISSAC Philippe |
B |
02h11’16 |
26,05 |
39 |
1079 |
PAGES Pierre |
D |
02h12’36 |
25,79 |
40 |
1103 |
GUILLOT Clement |
K |
02h14’21 |
25,46 |
41 |
1010 |
CHAPOULADE Jeremy |
A |
02h15’29 |
25,24 |
42 |
1032 |
CHACORNAC Alain |
C |
02h15’30 |
25,24 |
43 |
1088 |
VIGOUROUX Jean Christophe |
C |
02h19’30 |
24,52 |
44 |
667 |
ROMERO Daniel |
E |
02h20’02 |
24,42 |
45 |
1064 |
TRESSON Laurent |
A |
02h20’24 |
24,36 |
46 |
1071 |
TICHET Laurent |
B |
02h21’39 |
24,14 |
47 |
1086 |
CABANTOUS Charline |
I |
02h22’29 |
24 |
48 |
1087 |
CABANTOUS Herve |
A |
02h22’29 |
24 |
49 |
1057 |
ROSIERE Lionel |
A |
02h22’31 |
24 |
50 |
1090 |
ROUSSEL Fabrice |
B |
02h24’31 |
23,67 |
51 |
1096 |
ROUX Serge |
D |
02h24’32 |
23,66 |
52 |
1091 |
BARBIERI Julien |
B |
02h25’21 |
23,53 |
53 |
1059 |
DELPIROU Loic |
A |
02h25’38 |
23,48 |
54 |
1095 |
FAURE Michel |
E |
02h26’33 |
23,34 |
55 |
1026 |
CHAPEAU Didier |
D |
02h27’24 |
23,2 |
56 |
1102 |
GUILLOT Martin |
I |
02h28’10 |
23,08 |
57 |
1093 |
PAPON Georges |
E |
02h28’14 |
23,07 |
58 |
1034 |
MOMBELET Jean Baptiste |
E |
02h28’14 |
23,07 |
59 |
1068 |
GERAUD Pierre |
B |
02h28’35 |
23,02 |
60 |
1062 |
GASTON Alain |
D |
02h28’35 |
23,02 |
61 |
1094 |
FAGHEON Stephane |
C |
02h28’49 |
22,98 |
62 |
1024 |
MOYNIER Marinette |
W3 |
02h28’55 |
22,97 |
63 |
1009 |
CHEYROUSE Flavien |
A |
02h29’42 |
22,85 |
64 |
1077 |
TEFFAINE Patrice |
C |
02h29’52 |
22,82 |
65 |
1047 |
ODOUL Didier |
C |
02h30’37 |
22,71 |
66 |
1060 |
LAPIERRE Pierre |
E |
02h30’39 |
22,7 |
67 |
1037 |
ALBARET Valentin |
K |
02h32’57 |
22,36 |
68 |
1008 |
HAUSEUX Paul |
A |
02h33’24 |
22,29 |
69 |
1048 |
LAURAIN Emmanuel |
C |
02h33’37 |
22,26 |
70 |
1015 |
MATHIEU Stephane |
B |
02h34’00 |
22,21 |
71 |
1105 |
BERNARD Alain |
C |
02h34’36 |
22,12 |
72 |
1054 |
MIOLANE Pascale |
W3 |
02h35’36 |
21,98 |
73 |
1085 |
JOB Daniel |
D |
02h36’44 |
21,82 |
74 |
1092 |
ROBERT Denis |
D |
02h37’30 |
21,71 |
75 |
1041 |
GERMA Delphine |
W1 |
02h39’00 |
21,51 |
76 |
1031 |
ORLHAC Frederic |
B |
02h39’18 |
21,47 |
77 |
623 |
PRADEL Laurent |
C |
02h40’00 |
21,38 |
78 |
1018 |
JUSTEL Fabienne |
W2 |
02h40’49 |
21,27 |
79 |
1074 |
CROUZET Rene |
E |
02h42’03 |
21,1 |
80 |
1022 |
CATTEAUX Jean Francois |
D |
02h47’53 |
20,37 |
81 |
1097 |
CREPS Bruno |
D |
02h50’02 |
20,11 |
82 |
1067 |
DELPIROUX Sebastien |
B |
02h51’20 |
19,96 |
83 |
1023 |
DESMAISON Jean Claude |
E |
02h52’27 |
19,83 |
84 |
1065 |
PERFETTI Dominique |
E |
02h52’42 |
19,8 |
85 |
1099 |
BARBIER Roger |
E |
02h52’43 |
19,8 |
86 |
1100 |
MAZET Samuel |
A |
02h53’55 |
19,66 |
87 |
1070 |
PERIER Jean Marie |
E |
02h54’34 |
19,59 |
88 |
1069 |
SABATIER Roger |
C |
02h55’00 |
19,54 |
89 |
1013 |
COJAN Benjamin |
I |
02h55’13 |
19,52 |
90 |
1005 |
CARRE Christophe |
C |
02h55’57 |
19,44 |
91 |
1049 |
REGIMBAL David |
B |
02h57’43 |
19,24 |
92 |
1089 |
PALIS François |
H |
02h58’24 |
19,17 |
93 |
1029 |
TOURNAIRE Raymond |
H |
03h01’26 |
18,85 |
94 |
1001 |
HINAULT Martine |
W3 |
03h02’11 |
18,77 |
95 |
1101 |
GUILLOT Cécile |
W2 |
03h03’40 |
18,62 |
96 |
1027 |
COQUILLARD Brigitte |
W2 |
03h04’39 |
18,52 |
97 |
1028 |
COQUILLARD Eric |
C |
03h04’40 |
18,52 |
98 |
1042 |
ODOUL Robert |
D |
03h11’36 |
17,85 |
99 |
1021 |
LACAN Geoffroy |
A |
03h14’36 |
17,57 |
100 |
1084 |
KEO Vixra |
W1 |
03h14’41 |
17,57 |
101 |
1083 |
SCHOEFFTER Vincent |
A |
03h14’43 |
17,56 |
102 |
1002 |
LEFORT Christophe |
B |
03h15’16 |
17,51 |
103 |
1098 |
ODRY Rejane |
W3 |
03h17’08 |
17,35 |
104 |
1073 |
HILLIOU Victor |
E |
03h22’40 |
16,88 |
105 |
1058 |
HERNANDEZ Mylene |
W3 |
03h34’36 |
15,94 |
106 |
1038 |
SAINT-ANTOINE Julien |
K |
04h07’08 |
13,84 |
|
|
Haut
|