1 |
|
NICOLAS JEANJEAN |
1 - G |
|
|
507 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
02:51:56 |
2 |
|
PHILIPPE RANDON |
2 - G |
|
|
672 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
02:56:26 |
3 |
|
FREDERIC TAISSE |
1 - E |
|
|
686 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
02:56:34 |
4 |
|
ROMAIN DEKAEZMAKER |
1 - D |
|
|
627 |
CC MAINSAT EXPERT |
|
02:56:37 |
5 |
|
FLORENT THOMAS |
2 - E |
|
|
705 |
VELO SPORT CASTRAIS |
|
02:56:56 |
6 |
|
NICOLAS LORENZATO |
2 - D |
|
|
579 |
AMICALE VELO CLUB AIXOIS |
|
02:57:03 |
7 |
|
DAMIEN ARRAOU |
3 - D |
|
|
561 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
02:57:14 |
8 |
571 |
JEAN-MICHEL COURRIEU |
1 - F |
02:57:25 |
9 |
|
GEORGES REVERDY |
1 - H |
|
|
593 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
02:57:28 |
10 |
|
JEAN-FRANCOIS FERRY |
2 - F |
|
|
533 |
AMICALE VELO CLUB AIXOIS |
|
02:57:34 |
11 |
|
BENJAMIN ZAMORA |
4 - D |
|
|
687 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
02:57:43 |
12 |
|
ERIC BRUN |
3 - E |
|
|
640 |
VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 |
|
02:57:47 |
13 |
|
WILLY BEURVILLE |
4 - E |
|
|
566 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
02:57:52 |
14 |
|
DOMINIQUE PUIG |
2 - H |
|
|
528 |
SPRINTER CLUB PERPIGNAN |
|
02:57:56 |
15 |
|
FREDERIC HUERTAS |
5 - D |
|
|
563 |
TEAM 09 PAYS D’OLMES |
|
02:58:05 |
16 |
|
DIDIER ROUX |
3 - G |
|
|
594 |
WINBIKE |
|
02:58:09 |
17 |
|
XAVIER CAMPOS |
3 - F |
|
|
604 |
ASC CARCASSONNE |
|
02:58:16 |
18 |
|
ARMEL BONNEFOI |
5 - E |
|
|
688 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
02:58:34 |
19 |
|
YANNICK CARAYON |
6 - D |
|
|
706 |
VELO SPORT CASTRAIS |
|
03:00:12 |
20 |
|
MAXIME COQUART |
7 - D |
|
|
502 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:00:28 |
21 |
|
JEAN-MARC POURTIER |
4 - F |
|
|
554 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:00:32 |
22 |
|
DAVID LE-GOFF- |
5 - F |
|
|
661 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
03:00:37 |
23 |
|
NICOLAS BRUNEL |
6 - F |
|
|
682 |
TMB ST AUNES |
|
03:00:54 |
24 |
|
CHRISTOPHE GISBERT |
4 - G |
|
|
589 |
SPRINTER VELO CLUB NIMOIS |
|
03:00:58 |
25 |
|
WILLIAM TOMAS |
6 - E |
|
|
633 |
MENDE RUN & BIKE |
|
03:01:08 |
26 |
|
FRANCK GODELLE |
7 - F |
|
|
505 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:01:17 |
27 |
|
PATRICK CASTAGNIER |
3 - H |
|
|
701 |
CALVISSON VTT |
|
03:01:25 |
28 |
|
YVES BONNIN |
4 - H |
|
|
617 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:01:41 |
29 |
|
FABRICE LAUSSEL |
7 - E |
|
|
516 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:02:21 |
30 |
|
CHRISTIAN BRANDON |
8 - F |
|
|
585 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:02:49 |
31 |
|
OLIVIER GUILHOU |
8 - D |
|
|
575 |
CYCLO CLUB GANGEOIS |
|
03:03:02 |
32 |
|
ALAIN GERAUD |
1 - I |
|
|
607 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
03:03:07 |
33 |
|
JEAN-MARC BEAUMONT |
5 - H |
|
|
697 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:03:22 |
34 |
|
CLAUDE LLOVERAS |
5 - G |
|
|
603 |
MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON |
|
03:03:30 |
35 |
|
PHILIPPE ROUX |
9 - F |
|
|
639 |
TMB ST AUNES |
|
03:03:36 |
36 |
|
ARNAUD BONNETAIN |
8 - E |
|
|
670 |
ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS |
|
03:03:48 |
37 |
|
ADRIEN SKAKAL |
9 - D |
|
|
660 |
GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS |
|
03:03:56 |
38 |
|
GEORGES KOVACS |
6 - H |
|
|
580 |
ASPTT BRIVE |
|
03:04:54 |
39 |
|
FREDERIC VERNET |
10 - D |
|
|
623 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
03:05:25 |
40 |
|
RENE PLATEL |
6 - G |
|
|
657 |
VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 |
|
03:05:27 |
41 |
|
FREDERIC GAUTIER-ROIG |
7 - H |
|
|
624 |
VELO PLUS |
|
03:05:31 |
42 |
|
OLIVIER FABRE |
10 - F |
|
|
656 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:05:34 |
43 |
|
BENJAMIN VERDONCKT |
11 - D |
|
|
606 |
SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE UFOLEP |
|
03:05:47 |
44 |
|
GAEL TORQUEBIAU |
12 - D |
|
|
586 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
03:07:35 |
45 |
|
GAEL MARTY |
13 - D |
|
|
618 |
LUNEL VELO PASSION |
|
03:08:51 |
46 |
|
PHILIPPE AUTEM |
7 - G |
|
|
638 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:08:53 |
47 |
|
GERARD VEYRAC |
1 - J |
|
|
613 |
VCV |
|
03:08:58 |
48 |
|
ANDREW PENDERY |
8 - G |
|
|
614 |
CYCLO LAURAGAIS CASTELNAUDARY |
|
03:09:02 |
49 |
|
FREDERIC AUTRIC |
11 - F |
|
|
631 |
POULAIN BIKE PEZENAS |
|
03:09:09 |
50 |
|
PIERRE CUBEDO |
2 - J |
|
|
668 |
ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS |
|
03:09:19 |
51 |
|
MARC BOUSQUET |
2 - I |
|
|
587 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:09:23 |
52 |
|
BERNARD SALSON |
3 - J |
|
|
659 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:09:32 |
53 |
|
YVES ROQUES |
12 - F |
|
|
538 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:09:36 |
54 |
|
MICHEL CABALLE |
13 - F |
|
|
569 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:09:42 |
55 |
|
CHRISTOPHE VACARESSE |
9 - G |
|
|
662 |
VC MONT AIGOUAL |
|
03:12:14 |
56 |
|
ERIC FONTERS |
10 - G |
|
|
573 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:12:22 |
57 |
|
ANDRE OLIVE |
4 - J |
|
|
559 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:12:26 |
58 |
|
SYLVAIN LACROIX |
9 - E |
|
|
511 |
VELO CLUB CHEMINOTS BITERROIS |
|
03:12:34 |
59 |
|
PHILIPPE BEZIAT |
14 - D |
|
|
683 |
VELO D’OLT |
|
03:13:46 |
60 |
|
LAURENT NEROZZI |
11 - G |
|
|
542 |
VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN |
|
03:14:06 |
61 |
|
DANIEL CHAPEL |
3 - I |
|
|
626 |
A C CORCONNE |
|
03:14:16 |
62 |
|
ERIC FIGEAC |
14 - F |
|
|
539 |
AC CLAPIERS |
|
03:14:19 |
63 |
|
DOMINIQUE LENFANT |
8 - H |
|
|
557 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:14:29 |
64 |
|
ALAIN GADENNE |
5 - J |
|
|
588 |
CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORTIF CATALAN ( LE 3C) |
|
03:14:43 |
65 |
|
CHRISTIAN GONIER |
10 - E |
|
|
565 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:14:51 |
66 |
|
HENRI CHABOD |
12 - G |
|
|
548 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
03:15:03 |
67 |
|
OLIVIER MARTINEZ |
15 - F |
|
|
628 |
LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
|
03:15:11 |
68 |
|
THIERRY TREHOREL |
16 - F |
|
|
637 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:15:30 |
69 |
|
CHRISTOPHE CABEL |
17 - F |
|
|
609 |
ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS |
|
03:18:14 |
70 |
|
FRANCIS PRADALIER |
9 - H |
|
|
700 |
VELO CLUB LOT ET TRUYERE |
|
03:18:47 |
71 |
|
JEAN CHRISTOPHE YGRIE |
13 - G |
|
|
703 |
CSO MILLAU |
|
03:19:50 |
72 |
|
ALAIN JALABERT |
14 - G |
|
|
653 |
AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO VTT SECTION FFC |
|
03:19:57 |
73 |
|
HENRI-NOEL CHABBERT |
10 - H |
|
|
675 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:19:59 |
74 |
|
MATHIEU PONTELLO |
11 - E |
|
|
641 |
LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
|
03:20:04 |
75 |
|
JEREMY VABRES |
15 - D |
|
|
508 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:20:07 |
76 |
|
DOMINIQUE ANTUNES |
4 - I |
|
|
510 |
BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME |
|
03:20:10 |
77 |
|
DANIEL GARRIGOU |
1 - K |
|
|
544 |
UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE |
|
03:20:15 |
78 |
|
DAVID ETIENNE |
18 - F |
|
|
596 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:20:21 |
79 |
|
FRANCK DENEL |
5 - I |
|
|
673 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
03:20:32 |
80 |
|
JEAN-MARIE ALIAGA |
11 - H |
|
|
545 |
ASPH |
|
03:20:36 |
81 |
702 |
PASCAL MARTY |
19 - F |
03:20:55 |
82 |
|
ROBERT MARIBAUD |
20 - F |
|
|
636 |
FONT ROMEU CYCLISME |
|
03:21:00 |
83 |
|
DAVID KARSZTUN |
15 - G |
|
|
551 |
VTT CLUB MAZAMET |
|
03:21:05 |
84 |
|
ANSELME MALET |
12 - H |
|
|
649 |
VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 |
|
03:21:11 |
85 |
|
FABRICE MAS |
16 - G |
|
|
652 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
03:21:17 |
86 |
|
MARC CARBO |
13 - H |
|
|
625 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:21:25 |
87 |
|
NICOLAS MASSART |
21 - F |
|
|
620 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
03:21:31 |
88 |
|
THIERRY FABRE |
14 - H |
|
|
658 |
VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN |
|
03:21:36 |
89 |
|
LIONEL ARRUFAT |
12 - E |
|
|
568 |
AS MATRA TOULOUSE |
|
03:21:46 |
90 |
|
PHILIBERT FISTON |
22 - F |
|
|
578 |
AC CLAPIERS |
|
03:22:05 |
91 |
|
TOBIAS PANTLE |
17 - G |
|
|
503 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:23:18 |
92 |
|
PHILIPPE LEMMERY |
23 - F |
|
|
558 |
LE TEAM |
|
03:23:41 |
93 |
|
OLIVIER GAUTHE |
18 - G |
|
|
522 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:23:58 |
94 |
|
JEAN-PAUL GALVEZ |
2 - K |
|
|
655 |
VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS |
|
03:24:05 |
95 |
|
JEAN-CHARLES BARDE |
3 - K |
|
|
676 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
03:24:26 |
96 |
|
JEAN-LUC PICH |
24 - F |
|
|
550 |
VCC BEZIERS |
|
03:24:34 |
97 |
|
JACQUES MAT |
6 - J |
|
|
643 |
VELO CLUB DE BOURG ST MAURICE |
|
03:25:07 |
98 |
|
JEAN-BRUNO OUILLON |
6 - I |
|
|
612 |
GROUPE CYCLO LE PUY |
|
03:25:16 |
99 |
|
CHRISTIAN GUILLEMET |
25 - F |
|
|
582 |
GAZELEC BEZIERS |
|
03:25:44 |
100 |
|
STEPHANE MARTIN |
16 - D |
|
|
567 |
AS MATRA TOULOUSE |
|
03:25:54 |
101 |
512 |
PAUL BRUN |
15 - H |
03:26:02 |
102 |
|
JEAN-MARC MABILEAU |
16 - H |
|
|
630 |
VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 |
|
03:27:11 |
103 |
610 |
CHARLES DAVAL |
17 - D |
03:28:10 |
104 |
|
LAURENT MIALHE |
13 - E |
|
|
619 |
SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE UFOLEP |
|
03:28:18 |
105 |
|
REGIS PASCAL |
26 - F |
|
|
647 |
MENDE RUN & BIKE |
|
03:28:21 |
106 |
|
FLORIAN PRUDHOMME |
18 - D |
|
|
666 |
CAMI CALENT CATALA |
|
03:28:32 |
107 |
|
AUDREY DESPLANQUES |
1 - B |
|
|
546 |
TEAM GSO (TOULOUSE) |
|
03:28:41 |
108 |
634 |
DAVID CHAUMARD |
19 - D |
03:28:51 |
109 |
|
STEPHANE VINET |
27 - F |
|
|
590 |
CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORTIF CATALAN ( LE 3C) |
|
03:28:56 |
110 |
|
ALEXANDRE GARRIGUES |
19 - G |
|
|
704 |
VELO CLUB RODEZ |
|
03:29:07 |
111 |
|
BENJAMIN MARIN |
20 - D |
|
|
543 |
LUNEL VELO PASSION |
|
03:29:14 |
112 |
|
JEAN LAVIGNE |
4 - K |
|
|
599 |
VELO D’OLT |
|
03:29:17 |
113 |
|
ANDRE YVORRA |
20 - G |
|
|
608 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:29:23 |
114 |
584 |
CHRISTOPHE TIMOTEI |
21 - G |
03:29:33 |
115 |
|
MATHIEU LAURES |
21 - D |
|
|
526 |
VTT ROC EVASION |
|
03:29:52 |
116 |
|
HELENE SOUMILLON |
1 - A |
|
|
527 |
VELO SPORT CHALONNAIS |
|
03:29:59 |
117 |
|
JOHAN DUPONT |
22 - D |
|
|
572 |
GAZELEC BEZIERS |
|
03:30:04 |
118 |
|
JEAN-CLAUDE GIMENEZ |
7 - I |
|
|
615 |
MASSALIA CYCLISME |
|
03:30:09 |
119 |
|
PHILIPPE SOLER |
28 - F |
|
|
650 |
APC |
|
03:31:12 |
120 |
|
DOMINIQUE DOUAT |
22 - G |
|
|
553 |
VELO CLUB RODEZ |
|
03:31:20 |
121 |
|
CHRISTIAN VENTURI |
8 - I |
|
|
521 |
VELO CLUB DE L’OPPIDUM |
|
03:34:00 |
122 |
654 |
GERARD JOUVE |
5 - K |
03:34:59 |
123 |
|
PATRICK CHEVE |
9 - I |
|
|
501 |
CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN |
|
03:35:05 |
124 |
|
ALAIN RAVE |
23 - G |
|
|
692 |
MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME |
|
03:36:40 |
125 |
|
FREDERIC TEZIER |
24 - G |
|
|
669 |
ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS |
|
03:36:53 |
126 |
|
PHILIPPE MASY |
10 - I |
|
|
648 |
CYCLO CLUB CASTRIES |
|
03:37:02 |
127 |
|
PASCAL THOMAS |
25 - G |
|
|
665 |
MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME |
|
03:37:11 |
128 |
|
THOMAS MONTAGNAC |
23 - D |
|
|
555 |
AVENIR CYCLISTE DU TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT |
|
03:37:17 |
129 |
|
BERNARD GENIEZ |
11 - I |
|
|
644 |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUDE |
|
03:37:31 |
130 |
|
GILBERT SELLES |
12 - I |
|
|
531 |
VELO CLUB DE L’OPPIDUM |
|
03:37:36 |
131 |
|
ARNAUD DUFRENNES |
29 - F |
|
|
695 |
VC Banlieu Sud |
|
03:37:51 |
132 |
|
LIONEL DELSOL |
30 - F |
|
|
532 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:38:25 |
133 |
|
THIERRY BASSET |
31 - F |
|
|
667 |
ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS |
|
03:38:44 |
134 |
|
SERGE ENGELVIN |
13 - I |
|
|
605 |
GROUPE CYCLO LE PUY |
|
03:39:14 |
135 |
|
FRANCIS ANTOINE |
6 - K |
|
|
520 |
VELO CLUB DRACENOIS |
|
03:39:38 |
136 |
|
JEAN-PHILIPPE LAIRIS |
26 - G |
|
|
574 |
O.C.PROVENCE |
|
03:39:56 |
137 |
|
ALAIN GONZALEZ |
27 - G |
|
|
679 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:40:40 |
138 |
|
COLETTE TREMAU |
2 - B |
|
|
699 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:41:16 |
139 |
|
THIERRY RENAULT |
28 - G |
|
|
517 |
VELO CLUB AUTERIVE |
|
03:41:41 |
140 |
|
FRANCK SUSINI |
29 - G |
|
|
562 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:43:13 |
141 |
|
SEBASTIEN CHARRIERE |
14 - E |
|
|
677 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:43:25 |
142 |
|
ERIC MARECHAL |
30 - G |
|
|
691 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:43:53 |
143 |
|
ANTHONY MORENO |
24 - D |
|
|
651 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:43:56 |
144 |
|
CHRISTIAN MAS |
7 - K |
|
|
560 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:44:01 |
145 |
|
FREDERIC SIBRAC |
15 - E |
|
|
635 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:44:20 |
146 |
|
PATRICE BLANC |
31 - G |
|
|
642 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:44:40 |
147 |
621 |
FRANCOIS CAHUC |
17 - H |
03:44:44 |
148 |
|
ALAIN BLANC |
18 - H |
|
|
645 |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUDE |
|
03:44:59 |
149 |
|
FRANCIS CAZALS |
7 - J |
|
|
664 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
03:46:26 |
150 |
|
DANIEL COUCHOURON |
8 - K |
|
|
646 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:47:53 |
151 |
|
RAPHAEL CAPOTORTO |
25 - D |
|
|
509 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:47:59 |
152 |
|
MICHEL WARIN |
14 - I |
|
|
504 |
AS BREVANNAISE |
|
03:49:50 |
153 |
|
JEAN-YVES FERNANDEZ |
15 - I |
|
|
684 |
CPRS PINS-JUSTARET |
|
03:49:55 |
154 |
|
GEORGES ABELLAN |
16 - I |
|
|
685 |
CPRS PINS-JUSTARET |
|
03:50:03 |
155 |
|
PIERRE TALY |
8 - J |
|
|
601 |
VC LA POMME |
|
03:50:08 |
156 |
|
ROBERT GIBOUT |
9 - K |
|
|
570 |
C.C PYRENEEN |
|
03:51:42 |
157 |
|
REINE RASO |
1 - C |
|
|
514 |
CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE |
|
03:53:37 |
158 |
|
PATRICIA DUMON |
2 - C |
|
|
595 |
COC CARNON |
|
03:54:17 |
159 |
|
AIMEE HILAK |
3 - B |
|
|
707 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:54:32 |
160 |
|
EMMANUEL CHARRIERE |
26 - D |
|
|
581 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:54:40 |
161 |
|
JEAN-CLAUDE TORRO |
19 - H |
|
|
530 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
03:55:02 |
162 |
|
JACQUES VIANA |
20 - H |
|
|
564 |
CYCLO CLUB TUCHAN |
|
03:59:08 |
163 |
|
MARINETTE BILLARD |
3 - C |
|
|
689 |
VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 |
|
03:59:45 |
164 |
|
JEAN-LOUIS BILLARD |
21 - H |
|
|
690 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:59:50 |
165 |
598 |
SYLVAIN BADOSA |
17 - I |
03:59:56 |
166 |
|
PATRICK BARATAUD |
22 - H |
|
|
678 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:00:02 |
167 |
|
NATHALIE CHABBERT |
4 - B |
|
|
674 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
04:00:13 |
168 |
671 |
DIDIER FORESTIER |
23 - H |
04:01:16 |
169 |
|
CHRISTIAN CROUZET |
18 - I |
|
|
600 |
CYCLO CLUB CASTRIES |
|
04:04:38 |
170 |
|
FRANCOISE CHARVY |
4 - C |
|
|
33 |
VELO CLUB PALAISIEN |
|
04:07:00 |
171 |
|
CHRISTIAN CHARVY |
9 - J |
|
|
34 |
VELO CLUB PALAISIEN |
|
04:07:06 |
172 |
|
JEAN-JACQUES DIDES |
24 - H |
|
|
583 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
04:08:53 |
173 |
|
ANDRE LANDIER |
10 - K |
|
|
523 |
CLUB NEUTRE |
|
04:10:08 |
174 |
|
NADEGE MANDART |
2 - A |
|
|
591 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
04:16:55 |
175 |
|
RAYMOND MANDART |
25 - H |
|
|
592 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
04:17:03 |
176 |
|
JOAQUIM ALCALA |
26 - H |
|
|
534 |
VELO CLUB DE L’OPPIDUM |
|
04:22:20 |
177 |
|
CHARLES BRINGUIER |
10 - J |
|
|
576 |
CYCLOCLUB TUCHANAIS |
|
04:23:02 |
178 |
|
FRANCOIS DAMIZET |
27 - H |
|
|
698 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:23:26 |
179 |
|
SYLVETTE HALLEY |
5 - C |
|
|
541 |
VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 |
|
04:25:39 |
180 |
|
FRANCIS HALLEY |
19 - I |
|
|
540 |
VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 |
|
04:25:45 |
181 |
|
SERGE PEBAYLE |
11 - J |
|
|
36 |
VELO CLUB PALAISIEN |
|
04:29:04 |
182 |
|
CAMILLE-YVES SIMAN |
11 - K |
|
|
35 |
VELO CLUB PALAISIEN |
|
04:29:16 |
183 |
|
DANIEL PAGES |
16 - E |
|
|
622 |
ASPTT BEZIERS |
|
04:31:16 |
184 |
|
PHILIPPE VERLYCK |
20 - I |
|
|
529 |
FONT ROMEU CYCLISME |
|
04:44:29 |
185 |
|
BERNADETTE GUILLOBEZ |
6 - C |
|
|
537 |
SUDVELO |
|
04:46:45 |
186 |
|
SERGE GUILLOBEZ |
12 - K |
|
|
536 |
SUDVELO |
|
04:46:56 |
187 |
|
ASHLEY CRICK |
3 - A |
|
|
556 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:49:20 |