Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> L’Alpigap 2008 : Résultats du 73 km

ClasNom PrénomClas.cat...Temps.....
1 LAGIER Dorian 1 - D 02h34’25
2 RODRIGUEZ Thierry 1 - E 02h35’44
3 MILLEREAU Jonathan 2 - D 02h39’48
4 BLAIN Stéphane 2 - E 02h40’50
5 BARTRINA Guillaume 3 - D 02h41’06
6 MOUCHART Romuald 3 - E 02h41’19
7 SAINT-MARTIN Clément 4 - D 02h41’21
8 D’AMICO Mario 1 - F 02h41’34
9 CHAIX Guillaume 4 - E 02h41’35
10 BRUTTOMESSO Daniel 2 - F 02h41’38
11 LAUR Romuald 5 - E 02h41’49
12 COSTE Armand 6 - E 02h42’37
13 MEYZINQ Florent 5 - D 02h44’15
14 BEDINI Bruno 7 - E 02h45’11
15 BARBEROUX Alexandre 6 - D 02h45’29
16 PARA Jérôme 8 - E 02h45’35
17 FIORITO Bruno 3 - F 02h45’51
18 VERMOREL Nicolas 9 - E 02h45’55
19 LE LIGNÉ Thierry 1 - G 02h46’01
20 BASSI laurent 10 - E 02h46’11
21 MANENT Gilbert 2 - G 02h46’28
22 TYTGAT Romaric 7 - D 02h47’41
23 HERNANDEZ Jacques 4 - F 02h48’12
24 NAUDIN Christophe 11 - E 02h49’37
25 CABROLIER Bernard 3 - G 02h49’44
26 ZANNETTACCI Bruno 5 - F 02h49’44
27 LATELLA Didier 6 - F 02h49’55
28 RICHAUD Patrice 8 - D 02h50’19
29 MAZETIER Nicolas 12 - E 02h53’12
30 DOMENGE Michel 7 - F 02h53’14
31 FAURE Nicolas 13 - E 02h53’16
32 BONETTO Christophe 9 - D 02h56’04
33 GARZUNEL Jean 14 - E 02h56’23
34 CAILLAT Jérôme 10 - D 02h57’19
35 PRIETO Francis 8 - F 02h58’05
36 GILBERT-JEANSELME Nicolas / LEONARD Sabine 1 - Tdm 02h59’01
37 AYASSE Stéphane 15 - E 02h59’05
38 ANDRE Christian 9 - F 03h00’38
39 MOUSSERON Florent 16 - E 03h00’39
40 FERRERE Gérard 1 - H 03h01’08
41 BABINSKI Patrick 4 - G 03h01’47
42 MICHEL Jean-Marc 10 - F 03h02’16
43 MORANDI Gilbert 11 - F 03h02’37
44 INGRAND Jonathan 11 - D 03h03’00
45 SEBBAR Kader 12 - F 03h03’24
46 LOPEZ Grégory 12 - D 03h03’34
47 CHOVIN Christophe 13 - D 03h03’36
48 MARINO Mario 13 - F 03h03’41
49 BRUGUIER Frédéric 14 - F 03h03’58
50 KUPELIAN Jean-Jacques 14 - D 03h04’01
51 ESCANEZ Philippe 17 - E 03h04’13
52 MONTAGNIER Lionel 1 - Jn 03h04’18
53 OLLIVIER Serge 5 - G 03h04’24
54 CONSTANT Dorian 18 - E 03h04’38
55 PAPADAKIS Stéphane 15 - F 03h04’40
56 GIONOVESIO Franck 19 - E 03h04’44
57 MESSY Patrick 16 - F 03h05’04
58 RUCKEBUSCH Maxime 17 - F 03h05’48
59 GIRAUD Olivier 18 - F 03h06’04
60 HAMMOUCHEN Kassa 15 - D 03h06’04
61 VACHIER Patrick 19 - F 03h06’05
62 GROVA Diego 6 - G 03h06’40
63 TAILLEUR Marc 20 - F 03h07’38
64 BENEDETTO Valère 21 - F 03h08’17
65 CHAIX Richard 22 - F 03h08’47
66 DELOFFRE Nicolas 16 - D 03h09’08
67 BADJI Saïd 7 - G 03h09’10
68 BRIANT Jacques 2 - H 03h09’20
69 AUBERTIN Gilbert 23 - F 03h09’20
70 LAGIER Fabrice 20 - E 03h09’48
71 VIAL-JAIME Thierry 21 - E 03h10’43
72 LE DROUCPEET Olivier 22 - E 03h11’12
73 CARLIEZ Fabien 17 - D 03h12’35
74 TRIPODI Claude 3 - H 03h12’54
75 TAFER Sébastien 23 - E 03h14’00
76 COURCIER Henri 24 - F 03h14’47
77 PONS Christophe 25 - F 03h15’07
78 RIASSETTO Bernard 8 - G 03h15’11
79 PAYANY Jacques 9 - G 03h15’50
80 CORRE Nadia 1 - C 03h16’09
81 CORTEGGIANI Jean-Thomas 26 - F 03h16’22
82 LEYDET Jean-Marc 27 - F 03h16’24
83 JOUVE Philippe 28 - F 03h16’37
84 MOSCATELLI Charles 4 - H 03h16’42
85 PITCHON Stefan 24 - E 03h16’43
86 BELTRAMO Jean-Marc 25 - E 03h17’13
87 BELFAKHET Stéphane 26 - E 03h17’17
88 MIOLLAN Frédéric 27 - E 03h17’55
89 DOZE Gilles 29 - F 03h18’19
90 ROGER Laurent 28 - E 03h18’19
91 ISNARDON Catherine 2 - C 03h20’57
92 MEGIAS Patrick 10 - G 03h21’23
93 ESCUYER Frédéric 30 - F 03h21’57
94 PHILIP Frédéric 29 - E 03h23’41
95 MATHIVAT Sébastien 30 - E 03h23’55
96 MALLET Patrick 5 - H 03h24’01
97 ISNARDON Jean-Claude 31 - F 03h24’08
98 MOLAS René 32 - F 03h24’14
99 DUCHON Alexandre 33 - F 03h24’31
100 LIGHTFOOT Stephanie 1 - B 03h24’34
101 ALLIX Benjamin 18 - D 03h25’13
102 MICHEL Petit 34 - F 03h25’47
103 GIRAUDO Nicolas 19 - D 03h27’43
104 BOUGARD Arnaud 1 - Hd 03h28’19
105 GUIRAL Denis 35 - F 03h28’28
106 VALLAT Didier 11 - G 03h29’25
107 JOURAN Alain 12 - G 03h30’02
108 HIRARDOT Franck 36 - F 03h30’22
109 DI BENEDETTO Salvatore 31 - E 03h30’24
110 GENIN Romuald 20 - D 03h30’47
111 MEGE Nicolas 37 - F 03h31’47
112 RIGOUT Dominique 32 - E 03h32’30
113 GULLY Djamel 33 - E 03h33’06
114 WILLET Guy 34 - E 03h33’35
115 BERNARD Yves 13 - G 03h34’35
116 MONETTI Lionel 35 - E 03h34’52
117 ULMER Christophe 36 - E 03h35’04
118 DALMASSO Alain 14 - G 03h35’52
119 GARCIA Andres 15 - G 03h37’07
120 BICAIS Marie 1 - A 03h37’39
121 ISOARDI Fabrice 37 - E 03h37’41
122 VINCENT Eric 38 - F 03h39’12
123 SAULINO Jean 39 - F 03h40’28
124 VALLEJO Vincent 40 - F 03h40’30
125 GAGNAIRE Sébastien 21 - D 03h40’31
126 COLOMBARI Gilles 38 - E 03h41’13
127 MARINI Eric 41 - F 03h42’06
128 LAUZIER Alain 16 - G 03h42’59
129 GRAZIANI Eric 42 - F 03h43’02
130 MICHEL Marc 03h43’54
131 GIVAUDAN Norbert 17 - G 03h44’22
132 VANOVERBERGHE Nicolas 39 - E 03h44’41
133 TASSY Aurélie 2 - A 03h45’11
134 CHAILLAN Christophe 40 - E 03h45’17
135 ROSITANI Jérôme 22 - D 03h45’21
136 LE BEGUEC Michel 18 - G 03h46’06
137 TORMOS Claude 41 - E 03h47’26
138 MARTIN Frédéric 42 - E 03h47’28
139 REICHARD Stéphane 43 - E 03h48’27
140 LOONIS Christophe 44 - E 03h48’49
141 WAWRZYNOWICZ Jérémie 23 - D 03h49’25
142 BLAQUIERE Jérémy 24 - D 03h49’35
143 DANJAUME Marc 43 - F 03h50’02
144 GARCIN Roland 19 - G 03h50’08
145 BERTRAND Jacky 20 - G 03h50’11
146 COLONNA André 21 - G 03h50’36
147 RUL Pierre 6 - H 03h50’53
148 PELLEGRIN Jaky 44 - F 03h50’56
149 COQ Robert 7 - H 03h51’01
150 AGRAS Estelle 2 - B 03h51’07
151 ZBINDEN Nathalie 3 - B 03h52’21
152 DE KANEL Mireille 3 - C 03h53’06
153 PLIQUE-GUIMARD Caroll 4 - C 03h53’25
154 FAURE Jean 8 - H 03h54’48
155 GILETTA Fabrice 45 - E 03h55’48
156 MAS Georges 9 - H 03h58’07
157 OLLIER Jean-Michel 45 - F 03h58’21
158 JOFFRON Pascale 5 - C 03h58’30
159 SCALISI Michaël-Ange 25 - D 03h58’32
160 BOURGOGNE Ludovic 26 - D 03h59’03
161 MARTIAL Pascal 22 - G 03h59’06
162 PHILIP Bernard 23 - G 04h00’11
163 MULLER Gilbert 10 - H 04h00’15
164 STARON Frédéric 46 - E 04h03’06
165 ESTORNEL Daniel 46 - F 04h03’28
166 DETOT René 47 - E 04h03’38
167 SALFATI Gilles 47 - F 04h03’42
168 RAY Gilbert 11 - H 04h04’11
169 BERNARD André 48 - F 04h04’31
170 ALPHAND Hervé 48 - E 04h05’37
171 VIARIZZO Luli 6 - C 04h08’44
172 MUSSARD Maxime 27 - D 04h09’19
173 LAGO Sébastien 49 - E 04h09’57
174 EYNAUD Michel 24 - G 04h10’08
175 BOREL Laurence 7 - C 04h13’10
176 POUJOL Christophe 50 - E 04h17’29
177 MOAL Jean-François 49 - F 04h17’42
178 CENERINO Michel 12 - H 04h22’29
179 AMBROISE Edwin 28 - D 04h23’25
180 CARÉ Jean-Pierre 50 - F 04h26’51
181 CHEYLAN Joël 13 - H 04h29’28
182 VERNETTE Louis 14 - H 04h29’54
183 BERARD Robert 15 - H 04h29’55
184 ROSSO Jérôme 51 - E 04h30’07
185 VINCENT René 16 - H 04h30’48
186 RODDE Jean-Paul 17 - H 04h31’35
187 SALLES Pascal 29 - D 04h34’29
188 MOMBAZET Jean-Pierre 25 - G 04h35’23
189 BROUHOT William 18 - H 04h35’42
190 CHAUVREAU Franck 51 - F 04h37’19
191 BARTHEF André 19 - H 04h46’35
192 PATRAS Christian 52 - F 04h47’34
193 ESCALIER Frédéric 52 - E 04h53’12
194 GERBAUD Pierre 20 - H 04h59’26
195 ROCHE Nicolas 30 - D 05h08’50
196 ULMER Claudine 8 - C 05h11’09

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!