1 |
826 |
MORAN Denis |
CYCLOS DU PAYS DE QUINTIN |
18:36:00 |
2 |
1235 |
KERLOUET Didier |
INDEPENDANT |
18:38:00 |
3 |
963 |
CADO Daniel |
UNION VÈLOCIPÈDIQUE LIMOUSINE |
19:05:30 |
4 |
702 |
PRESSE Anthony |
SUPER U SPORT YFFINIAC |
19:06:00 |
5 |
1084 |
MOULINARD Gilles |
VELO SPORT SAUMUROIS |
19:06:00 |
6 |
432 |
ENTREMONT Jean François |
ASSOCIATION CYCLOTOURISTE VOVEENNE |
19:07:00 |
7 |
74 |
ROCHE Didier |
VELO CLUB DE CORBAS 69 |
19:09:00 |
8 |
232 |
IALENTI André |
USM SAINT DENIS EN VAL |
19:10:00 |
9 |
1291 |
THORAVAL François |
LANNION CYCLISME |
19:10:00 |
10 |
368 |
BRIENS Bernard |
VELO CLUB DE BOURGTHEROULDE |
19:12:00 |
11 |
796 |
MANGEON Steeve |
R S D S |
19:12:00 |
12 |
736 |
DELMAS Olivier |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AVIATION CLUB |
19:17:00 |
13 |
1196 |
DÈMARE Josué |
CYCLO CLUB FORMERIE |
19:17:00 |
14 |
1266 |
PONTOIZEAU Bruno |
NANTES DOULON VELO SPORT |
19:18:00 |
15 |
1122 |
LE HEN Gilles |
TEAM SOJASUN |
19:19:00 |
16 |
355 |
PIVAIN Patrick |
RUEIL ATHLETIC |
19:19:00 |
17 |
1039 |
ABERASTURI Guillermo |
AD CYCLOS SPORT |
19:20:00 |
18 |
798 |
QUEMENER Cédric |
CS BRETIGNY CYCLISME (91) |
19:22:00 |
19 |
1241 |
GUENARD Franck |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
19:22:00 |
20 |
1085 |
DERISSON Didier |
VELO SPORT SAUMUROIS |
19:22:00 |
21 |
778 |
LE PROVOST Miguel |
HAC CYCLO L’HERMITAGE |
19:22:00 |
22 |
468 |
LE DÛ Hervé |
LANNION TRIATHLON |
19:22:00 |
23 |
602 |
GAUTIER Jean François |
CYCLO CLUB GRETZ TOURNAN |
19:25:00 |
24 |
888 |
MERCERON Richard |
CYCLO CLUB CROISSY TEAM LE GREVES |
19:25:00 |
25 |
1246 |
WANE Abdoul |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
19:25:00 |
26 |
76 |
FLECK Robert |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE ROSPEZ |
19:25:00 |
27 |
746 |
MOUREAU Yoann |
CYCLO CLUB BRANDERION |
19:26:00 |
28 |
1164 |
MOULINEAU Laurent |
C T LYON |
19:26:00 |
29 |
1114 |
DUMENIL Philippe |
CYCLO TOURISTE LYONNAIS |
19:26:00 |
30 |
366 |
CLAIRET Jean Marie |
A S C LES PETITS GARS DE SACLAY |
19:27:00 |
31 |
1004 |
GIRARD Jean Luc |
CYCLO SPORT VESOUL |
19:36:00 |
32 |
113 |
LAVILLE Pilippe |
CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT PERAY |
19:38:00 |
33 |
1201 |
PERCHERON Rémy |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
19:39:00 |
34 |
160 |
VELOTTI Alain |
U S CRESTOISE CYCLOTOURISME |
19:51:00 |
35 |
237 |
VERGNAUD Bertrand |
ERMONT EAUBONNE SAINT PRIX CYCLISTE |
19:57:00 |
36 |
188 |
POIDEVIN Jean Jacques |
UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
20:17:00 |
37 |
187 |
VERDIER Frédéric |
UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
20:17:00 |
38 |
1325 |
DELAHAIE Lionel |
RANDONNEUR CYCLO ANJOU |
20:18:00 |
39 |
1326 |
HILLEREAU Jean François |
RANDONNEUR CYCLO ANJOU |
20:18:00 |
40 |
114 |
TERRASSON Vincent |
SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE |
20:20:00 |
41 |
43 |
NICOLAU Alain |
CLUB NEUTRE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
20:33:00 |
42 |
44 |
DERUDET Yves |
CLUB NEUTRE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
20:33:00 |
43 |
238 |
QUERAT Jean Paul |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE |
20:52:00 |
44 |
558 |
PAILLUSSON Franck |
E C PAYS DE LOIRE |
21:04:00 |
45 |
333 |
GARREAU Joachim |
VELO CLUB MONTAIGU |
21:15:00 |
46 |
647 |
LE GALL Joseph |
INDEPENDANT |
21:24:00 |
47 |
1340 |
BUATOIS Barbara |
S V P |
21:51:00 |
48 |
1335 |
LAMY Daniel |
V C C ST SEBASTIEN /LOIRE |
21:56:00 |
49 |
431 |
LETARTRE Dominique |
ASSOCIATION CYCLOTOURISTE VOVEENNE |
21:59:00 |
50 |
161 |
VELOTTI Guy |
U S CRESTOISE CYCLOTOURISME |
21:59:00 |
51 |
1118 |
ALBA Didier |
AMI ROUSSILLONNAISE CYCLO |
21:59:00 |
52 |
1331 |
CONRAUX Emmanuel |
V C SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE |
21:59:00 |
53 |
752 |
GRANDHAY Olivier |
CYCLO SPORT VESOUL |
22:15:00 |
54 |
486 |
BOEUF Fédéric |
CYCLO SAINT MARTINOIS |
22:15:00 |
55 |
2 |
BRIOT Jean Paul |
MOZAC CYCLO CLUB |
22:36:00 |
56 |
971 |
SERVOIR Christian |
MOZAC CYCLO CLUB |
22:36:00 |
57 |
619 |
DEFRANCE Gilles |
INDEPENDANT |
22:42:00 |
58 |
1238 |
BOISBEAU Dominique |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
22:42:00 |
59 |
1074 |
BERNARDO Urbain |
CVO SOUMOULOU |
22:43:00 |
60 |
336 |
GUITTET Jean Marie |
CCVC |
22:43:00 |
61 |
1076 |
CAZALE DEBAT Didier |
CVO SOUMOULOU |
22:44:00 |
62 |
1077 |
MEVEL Henri |
CVO SOUMOULOU |
22:44:00 |
63 |
1075 |
CARASSOU Marc |
CVO SOUMOULOU |
22:44:00 |
64 |
1157 |
VIEL Jean Charles |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DU COGLAIS NORD |
22:46:00 |
65 |
560 |
CALLENNEC Dominique |
A C ROSPEZ |
22:56:00 |
66 |
1160 |
DELOGE Jerome |
CYCLO VILLERS |
22:58:00 |
67 |
989 |
BLOCKX Jan |
INDEPENDANT |
23:00:00 |
68 |
1003 |
RUEL Stéphane |
PERIERS CYCLISME |
23:00:00 |
69 |
148 |
NOIRÈ Christophe |
VELO CLUB LES 3 C |
23:00:00 |
70 |
690 |
LE RUYET Gérard |
VELO CLUB DE LANGUIDIC |
23:00:00 |
71 |
1345 |
WINDEY Luc |
GROENINGETRAPPERS |
23:12:00 |
72 |
1124 |
DELHOMME Thierry |
V C PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE |
23:20:00 |
73 |
1156 |
VIEL Hervé |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DU COGLAIS NORD |
23:21:00 |
74 |
1341 |
CHAUVEAU Jacky |
VELO CLUB PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE |
23:21:00 |
75 |
1123 |
FAZILLEAU Frederic |
V C PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE |
23:21:00 |
76 |
978 |
LE BOUTER Denis |
VELO CLUB LANGUIDIC |
23:30:00 |
77 |
481 |
LE CHENADEC Bernard |
VELO CLUB TARASCONNAIS |
23:40:00 |
78 |
765 |
COSTANZO Marcel |
CYCLO CLUB SIGEANNAIS |
23:40:00 |
79 |
462 |
LE LEZ Anne |
INDEPENDANT |
23:40:00 |
80 |
1245 |
PUICERCUS José |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
23:42:00 |
81 |
132 |
VOISIN Jean Claude |
C C PIERRE JODET VENDOEUVRES |
23:45:00 |
82 |
1242 |
GUNTHER Gilles |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
23:46:00 |
83 |
178 |
KOSKAS Laurent |
CYCLOSPORT SVP |
23:47:00 |
84 |
936 |
BONNETTE Christian |
CHOLET VELO SPORT |
23:47:00 |
85 |
244 |
BESSEAU Philippe |
UNION CYCLISTE PARTHENAISIENNE |
23:48:00 |
86 |
784 |
GUILLAUME Alexandre |
ASOA S.C.A.E.P. NICE |
23:48:00 |
87 |
1105 |
LAGRANGE Patrick |
A S E A B BOURGES |
23:50:00 |
88 |
1099 |
ROBINET Jean Jacques |
A S E A B BOURGES |
23:51:00 |
89 |
250 |
ESCLANGON Isabelle |
CYCLO AUBENAS VAL |
23:54:00 |
90 |
212 |
TRODLER Ulrich |
TSC EXCELSIOR DRESDEN |
23:54:00 |
91 |
811 |
HÈLION Jacky |
UNION SPORTIVE DU POINCONNET CYCLO |
23:55:00 |
92 |
809 |
DELACOUX Roland |
UNION SPORTIVE DU POINCONNET CYCLO |
23:55:00 |
93 |
430 |
PIOT Fabien |
CYCLO HARRY’S |
23:55:00 |
94 |
808 |
BAILLON Christian |
UNION SORTIVE DU POINCONNET CYCLO |
23:55:00 |
95 |
810 |
HÈLION Christian |
UNION SPORTIVE DU POINCONNET CYCLO |
23:55:00 |
96 |
1198 |
GUBIANAS SABARTES Miquel |
E C BICISPRINT |
23:55:00 |
97 |
1072 |
MACE Francis |
FEDERACION ESPANOLA DE CICLISMO |
23:55:00 |
98 |
1342 |
MAURICE Martial |
BLOIS CYCLO SPORT |
23:56:00 |
99 |
1327 |
HEURBIZE Patrick |
CLUB CYCLOTOURSTE DE COURCITE |
23:56:00 |
100 |
1289 |
LEQUEUX Alain |
LE GUIDON NOYALAIS |
23:59:00 |
101 |
721 |
BEAUDET Christian |
CYCLO RAND MALESHERBOIS |
24:08:00 |
102 |
1002 |
BREDA Charles |
CC EMERAINVILLE MALNOUE |
24:09:00 |
103 |
221 |
HELIES Gilbert |
AMICALE CYCLO PLOVEDERN |
24:09:00 |
104 |
228 |
BILLANT Laurent |
VELO CLUB LANDERNEAU |
24:09:00 |
105 |
205 |
BERTHOU Albert |
ETOILE CYCLISTE PLOUDANIEL |
24:09:00 |
106 |
294 |
BOULANT Christophe |
SC BRETONNE |
24:09:00 |
107 |
216 |
TANGUY Bruno |
CYCLOTOURISTE LANDERNEEN |
24:09:00 |
108 |
222 |
BERVAS Jacques |
AMICALE CYCLO PLOVEDERN |
24:09:00 |
109 |
640 |
LE PANSE Stéphane |
RUN BIKE 56 |
24:09:00 |
110 |
663 |
RIVERON Stéphane |
ASS CULT SPORTIVE PLOUHINEC |
24:09:00 |
111 |
650 |
LE ROY Jean Yves |
CYCLO CLUB BRANDERION |
24:09:00 |
112 |
64 |
COTART Philippe |
VELO CLUB DE CORBAS 69 |
24:09:00 |
113 |
1353 |
FERRARI Gino |
PEDALE FIDENTO |
24:09:00 |
114 |
1354 |
TEDESSCO Felice |
PEDALE FIDENTO |
24:09:00 |
115 |
1355 |
FANTINI Enzo maria |
CLUB 88 |
24:09:00 |
116 |
651 |
LE PITE André |
INDEPENDANT |
24:09:00 |
117 |
215 |
BROUDEUR Laurent |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMDERNEAU |
24:09:00 |
118 |
921 |
LETOURNEUR Jean Philippe |
AUDAX LAVALLOIS |
24:09:00 |
119 |
136 |
HUGUET Stephanie |
U S M SAINT DENIS EN VAL |
24:09:00 |
120 |
889 |
BEAUDOUIN Bernard |
SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE (37) |
24:11:00 |
121 |
1209 |
BOUCHET Yves |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
24:28:00 |
122 |
68 |
HUNAULT Franck |
CYCLO SPAY |
24:37:00 |
123 |
32 |
CADIEU Daniel |
CYCLO SPAY |
24:37:00 |
124 |
1094 |
TESSIER Frederic |
CYCLO CLUB VIMOUTIERS |
24:50:00 |
125 |
1095 |
TESSIER Dominique |
CYCLO CLUB VIMOUTIERS |
24:50:00 |
126 |
499 |
FEUNTEUN Alain |
INDEPENDANT |
24:54:00 |
127 |
1268 |
TROALEN Patrick |
INDEPENDANT |
24:54:00 |
128 |
732 |
LE GALL Pierre |
A S P T T SAINT LO |
25:20:00 |
129 |
733 |
LE GALL Sylviane |
A S P T T SAINT LO |
25:20:00 |
130 |
1086 |
TOSTAIN Gilbert |
ASPTT SAINT LO |
25:20:00 |
131 |
890 |
PAYEN Bruno |
ESPACE CREATIF TAIZE AIZIE |
25:20:00 |
132 |
891 |
DUMAS Patrick |
ESPACE CREATIF TAIZE AIZIE |
25:20:00 |
133 |
4 |
CLAVIER Daniel |
ASCCBM CYCLO |
25:20:00 |
134 |
618 |
HARMONIC Mickaël |
CYCLO BIGNAN |
25:23:00 |
135 |
1275 |
PESENTI Christian |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
25:25:00 |
136 |
1276 |
PESENTI Isabelle |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
25:25:00 |
137 |
1278 |
DUPOUX Philippe |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
25:25:00 |
138 |
1277 |
HOUDEBINE René |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
25:25:00 |
139 |
75 |
BARIOL Claude |
SPRINTER VELO CLUB NIMOIS |
25:27:00 |
140 |
783 |
MENAULT Pascal |
INDEPENDANT |
25:36:00 |
141 |
731 |
GOBET Maurice |
A S P T T SAINT LO |
25:38:01 |
142 |
1338 |
PETER Daniel |
INDEPENDANT |
25:45:00 |
143 |
1270 |
TINOCO Georges |
FONTENAY TRESIGNY |
25:47:00 |
144 |
886 |
BALCON Philippe |
CYCLO HENNEBONT |
25:47:00 |
145 |
719 |
HORLAMUS Jean Jacques |
CYCLISTE BAILLET |
25:48:00 |
146 |
1225 |
VERMELEN Justin |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
25:50:00 |
147 |
747 |
DANIEL Jean Luc |
E C PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
25:50:00 |
148 |
1082 |
PORCHET Jean Noël |
AMICALE LAIQUE OULMES |
25:50:00 |
149 |
510 |
FLOREK Jean Michel |
MEAUX CYCLO TOURISME |
25:50:00 |
150 |
329 |
AUSSET Laurent |
CYCLO CLUB EMERAINVILLE |
25:50:00 |
151 |
1056 |
MANSIET Jean Paul |
UNION SPORTIVE QUINSACAISE |
25:50:00 |
152 |
1199 |
REDONNET Eric |
UNION SPORTIVE QUINSACAISE |
25:50:00 |
153 |
1200 |
JOUANNEAU Alain |
UNION SPORTIVE QUINSACAISE |
25:50:00 |
154 |
831 |
BALLIOT Patrice |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE MEAUX |
25:50:00 |
155 |
233 |
LE GUERN Georges |
INDEPENDANT |
25:55:00 |
156 |
234 |
STAGNI Geneviève |
INDEPENDANT |
25:55:00 |
157 |
1236 |
BARDIN Cristian |
VELO SPORT MESANGER |
25:55:00 |
158 |
484 |
VARET James |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR CHALETTOIS |
25:55:00 |
159 |
1028 |
MOREAU Pierre |
CLUB CYCLO LOCMIQUELIC |
25:57:00 |
160 |
999 |
VIERJON Thierry |
CYCLO RAND MALESHERBOIS |
25:57:00 |
161 |
869 |
BÜLOW Klaus |
VELOTRAVEL |
25:59:00 |
162 |
1051 |
HENRY Jean Pierre |
ENT CYCLO LAMBALLAISE |
25:59:00 |
163 |
1006 |
HARNOIS Pierre Anne |
ENTENTE CYCLOTOURISTE LAMBALLAISE |
25:59:00 |
164 |
1029 |
VARIN Didier |
CO RHONE POULENC ELBEUF |
25:59:00 |
165 |
1016 |
BLANCHARD Yves |
ENTENTE CYCLO TOURISTE LAMBALLAISE |
25:59:00 |
166 |
135 |
LACROIX Christian |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
26:00:00 |
167 |
245 |
GARNIER Dominique |
DREUX CYCLO CLUB |
26:00:00 |
168 |
868 |
WIEDOW Hartmut |
VELOTRAVEL |
26:00:00 |
169 |
210 |
MARLOT Philippe |
INDEPENDANT |
26:00:00 |
170 |
1162 |
BARDIN Jean Yves |
ENTENTE SPORT SEGREENNE |
26:09:00 |
171 |
1012 |
MAILLARD Frédéric |
ASSO CYCLOTOURISTE PLAISIROISE |
26:10:00 |
172 |
937 |
GIRAUD Vincent |
ASSOCIATION CYCLOT PLAISIROISE |
26:10:00 |
173 |
1040 |
CHARISSOUX Marc |
ASS CYCLOTOURISME PLAISIROISE |
26:10:00 |
174 |
1013 |
NARAS Laurent |
ASSO CYCLOTOURISTE PLAISIROISE |
26:10:00 |
175 |
1057 |
LEGROS Bertrand |
ACT PLAISIROISE |
26:10:00 |
176 |
653 |
BARELLA Alexandre |
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE UFOLEP |
26:12:00 |
177 |
884 |
DUBOIS Michel |
CYCLO VILLERS SAINT PAUL |
26:17:00 |
178 |
246 |
VIEL Christian |
DREUX CYCLO CLUB |
26:17:00 |
179 |
1045 |
RENAUD Patrick |
NDVS NANTES |
26:19:00 |
180 |
1336 |
HUCHET Bruno |
V C C ST SEBASTIEN /LOIRE |
26:20:00 |
181 |
253 |
ARVEUX Eric |
INDEPENDANT |
26:20:00 |
182 |
1202 |
REJOWSKI Laurent |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
26:28:00 |
183 |
715 |
JAMBRUN Christophe |
LE TEAM |
26:28:00 |
184 |
24 |
COIFFET Christophe |
CYCLO CLUB BOEN LIGNON |
26:28:00 |
185 |
120 |
RAFFIN Laurent |
VELO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY |
26:28:00 |
186 |
121 |
THINET Christian |
VELO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY |
26:28:00 |
187 |
1138 |
HODEBOURG Hubert |
CYCLOTOURISME LONGJUMELLOIS |
26:29:00 |
188 |
286 |
GEORG Thièrry |
ANDRESY CYCLO |
26:30:00 |
189 |
444 |
BRAULT Frédéric |
CYCLO CLUB DE GUIPAVAS |
26:30:00 |
190 |
449 |
DENIEL Christian |
CYCLO CLUB DE GUIPAVAS |
26:30:00 |
191 |
1133 |
LAFORGE Daniel |
CYCLOTOURISME LONGJUMELLOIS |
26:33:00 |
192 |
108 |
LE NORMAND Joël |
VELO SPORT DE RHUYS |
26:37:00 |
193 |
408 |
BEGORRE Dominique |
E C CHÂTEAU THIERRY |
26:38:00 |
194 |
409 |
PEREIRA DE LIMA André |
INDEPENDANT |
26:38:00 |
195 |
382 |
POURTIER Patrick |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY 78 |
26:39:00 |
196 |
1189 |
COCHIN Christophe |
SPORTING CLUB BRIANCON |
26:39:00 |
197 |
380 |
LACOCHE Cédric |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY 78 |
26:39:00 |
198 |
379 |
LACOCHE Gérard |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY 78 |
26:39:00 |
199 |
378 |
PERNIN Alain |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY 78 |
26:39:00 |
200 |
276 |
BRENELLIERE André |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES BRET CYCLO |
26:39:00 |
201 |
972 |
COLLANGE Alain |
MOZAC CYCLO CLUB |
26:42:00 |
202 |
1333 |
SALMON Michel |
V C C ST SEBASTIEN /LOIRE |
26:43:00 |
203 |
519 |
BUFFET Dominique |
ROULONS ENSEMBLE CONTRE LE CANCER |
26:43:00 |
204 |
1332 |
LANDAIS Marcel |
V C C ST SEBASTIEN /LOIRE |
26:43:00 |
205 |
1313 |
PERLY Philippe |
CYCLO VILLAINAIS OFFICE DU TOURISME |
26:45:00 |
206 |
1312 |
TURY Bruno |
INDEPENDANT |
26:45:00 |
207 |
229 |
SIMON Hervé |
VELO CLUB LANDERNEAU |
26:46:00 |
208 |
316 |
GUYADER Gérard |
CYCLOTOURISTES LANDERNÈENS |
26:46:00 |
209 |
223 |
MONOT Jean Jacques |
AMICALE CYCLO PLOVEDERN |
26:46:00 |
210 |
218 |
QUILLIVERE Robert |
CYCLO PLOUDANIEL SAINT THONAN |
26:46:00 |
211 |
226 |
POULIQUEN Ronan |
VELO CLUB LANDERNEAU |
26:46:00 |
212 |
894 |
DROUIN Gérard |
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
26:47:00 |
213 |
895 |
DROUIN Nelly |
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
26:47:00 |
214 |
220 |
MARECHAL Patrick |
AMICALE CYCLO PLOVEDERN |
26:47:00 |
215 |
219 |
HUMILY Robert |
CYCLO PLOUDANIEL SAINT THONAN |
26:47:00 |
216 |
317 |
LE BORGNE Hervé |
ETOILE CYCLISTE PLOUDANIEL |
26:47:00 |
217 |
970 |
ROBEQUAIN Benoît |
MOZAC CYCLO CLUB |
26:48:00 |
218 |
105 |
LE GALL Théo |
VELO SPORT PLOUNEVENTER |
26:48:00 |
219 |
104 |
KERVELLA Marilou |
P L BERGOT |
26:48:00 |
220 |
829 |
ROUDAUT Jo |
ETOILE CYCLISTE PLOUDANIEL |
26:48:00 |
221 |
213 |
DABAT Philippe |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMDERNEAU |
26:48:00 |
222 |
225 |
PERRAMANT Michel |
AMICALE CYCLO PLOVEDERN |
26:49:00 |
223 |
149 |
RICHARD Liliane |
COGNAC CYCLOTOURISME CLUB |
26:50:00 |
224 |
948 |
CARTIGNY Christophe |
INDEPENDANT |
26:50:00 |
225 |
786 |
JOUSSELIN Bernard |
VELO LOISIRS SAOSNOIS MAMERS |
26:50:00 |
226 |
648 |
PAPILLON Damien |
VELO CLUB RADON |
26:50:00 |
227 |
909 |
HOURLIER Bertrand |
VELO CLUB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX |
26:50:00 |
228 |
1112 |
JEULIN Dany |
V C MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX |
26:50:00 |
229 |
785 |
BURSON Lionel |
SPORTING CLUB DE DAMIGNY |
26:50:00 |
230 |
7 |
MARSL Thierry |
OPAL STRASBOURG |
26:53:00 |
231 |
968 |
SABATIER Jean Luc |
CYCLO CLUB DE MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
26:53:00 |
232 |
967 |
MONTABONEL Emile |
CYCLO CLUB DE MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
26:53:00 |
233 |
924 |
VELLE Jean Jacques |
AMICALE LAÏQUE SPORTIVE UNIEUX |
26:53:00 |
234 |
833 |
GOAS François |
CYCLO CLUB CASTANÈEN |
26:53:00 |
235 |
832 |
PASQUET Xavier |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR MURETAINS |
26:53:00 |
236 |
875 |
MALLET Didier |
CERCLE JULES FERRY CYCLOTOURISME |
26:53:00 |
237 |
20 |
POUREAU Christian |
ANDRESY CYCLO |
26:55:00 |
238 |
1019 |
CADORET Philippe |
VITRÈ |
26:57:00 |
239 |
236 |
GAUTIER Jean Marc |
CYCLO VTT LUCEEN |
26:57:00 |
240 |
122 |
MAUGE Daniel |
VELO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY |
27:07:00 |
241 |
338 |
CLEUET Fabien |
CYCLO SAINTE SUZANNE |
27:09:00 |
242 |
339 |
LONGEAS Philippe |
CYCLO SAINTE SUZANNE |
27:09:00 |
243 |
1310 |
METAVANT Bruno |
C C VERVANT |
27:12:00 |
244 |
46 |
ROUCHET Alain |
RANDONNEUR DE LA VALLEE DU CLAIN |
27:13:00 |
245 |
874 |
HUME Didier |
CERCLE JULES FERRY CYCLOTOURISME |
27:13:00 |
246 |
1145 |
ESTEVEZ Pascal |
V CLUB DE FONTAINEBLEAU |
27:15:00 |
247 |
586 |
MILHAU Gilbert |
ROUES LIBRES PONTOISES |
27:18:00 |
248 |
166 |
SAVEY Alain |
ATSCAF RHONE |
27:19:00 |
249 |
1178 |
DELLEMOTTE Pierre |
LES CYCLANTHROPES LAMBERSART |
27:19:00 |
250 |
645 |
BOEUF André |
CYCLO SAINT MARTINOIS |
27:19:00 |
251 |
438 |
JOUSSET Bernard |
AMICALE CYCLO SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
27:20:00 |
252 |
1038 |
CHARRON Maurice |
U SPORTIV PERCHE SENONCHOIS |
27:20:00 |
253 |
1049 |
MEROUR Rene |
CYCLOS PORNIC COTE DE JADE |
27:21:00 |
254 |
439 |
VINCENT Gérard |
AMICALE CYCLO SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
27:21:00 |
255 |
883 |
GAUTRIN Jean Claude |
AMICALE CYCLO SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
27:21:00 |
256 |
252 |
CONANEC Christophe |
UNIVER CYCLISTE |
27:24:00 |
257 |
1339 |
BERGER Patrick |
INDEPENDANT |
27:25:00 |
258 |
1356 |
LESNE Jacques |
ENTENTE CYCLOTOURISTE LAMBALLAISE |
27:25:00 |
259 |
1330 |
DEFOULOUNOUX Gérard |
U C CONFOLENS |
27:26:00 |
260 |
613 |
BIDANEL Alain |
OLYMPIQUE CYCLO PLOEUCOIS |
27:30:00 |
261 |
612 |
HAMONOU David |
OLYMPIQUE CYCLO PLOEUCOIS |
27:30:00 |
262 |
579 |
QUIBLIER Pascal |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BRIOCHINE |
27:30:00 |
263 |
580 |
BAUDET Rachel |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BRIOCHINE |
27:30:00 |
264 |
443 |
BRAULT Patricia |
CYCLO CLUB DE GUIPAVAS |
27:30:00 |
265 |
577 |
LE BRETON Jean Yves |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BRIOCHINE |
27:31:00 |
266 |
576 |
HERVÈ Gérard |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BRIOCHINE |
27:31:00 |
267 |
581 |
TARDIVEL Louis |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BRIOCHINE |
27:31:00 |
268 |
611 |
FLAGEUL Alain |
OLYMPIQUE CYCLO PLOEUCOIS |
27:31:00 |
269 |
907 |
FREY Ruedi |
INDEPENDANT |
27:31:00 |
270 |
871 |
BÄCHLI Ulrich |
VELOTRAVEL |
27:31:00 |
271 |
450 |
LE ROUX Benoît |
CYCLO CLUB DE GUIPAVAS |
27:32:00 |
272 |
578 |
LE DENMAT Joël |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BRIOCHINE |
27:32:00 |
273 |
919 |
BONICARD Bernard |
CYCLO CLUB DE LATOUR |
27:33:00 |
274 |
959 |
GIMENEZ Raphaël |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA TOUR |
27:33:00 |
275 |
505 |
CHENU Daniel |
SPORTIF CYCLO CHÂTEAU THIERRY |
27:35:00 |
276 |
407 |
CRÈPIN Olivier |
C S CYCLO CHÂTEAU THIERRY |
27:35:00 |
277 |
822 |
ROLLAND Daniel |
ASPTT CARPENTRAS |
27:35:00 |
278 |
1034 |
LANGIN Robert |
ASC MUZILLAC |
27:35:00 |
279 |
1070 |
THEFANY Pierrilk |
AMI CYCLO HENONAISE |
27:36:00 |
280 |
291 |
BAUDOIN Didier |
UNION CYCLISTE VAISONNAISE |
27:37:00 |
281 |
405 |
MICHEL Gérard |
CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS |
27:37:00 |
282 |
332 |
CHAIX André |
CYCLO ORANGEOIS |
27:37:00 |
283 |
292 |
FOUQUET Patrick |
UNION CYCLISTE VAISONNAISE |
27:38:00 |
284 |
1172 |
BOUDET Gérard |
CYCLO CLUB CROISSY SUR SEINE |
27:39:00 |
285 |
137 |
VERGRACHT Georges |
AVENIR CYCLO ORMES |
27:42:00 |
286 |
689 |
PEYRARD Robert |
ECOLE DE VELO DU PUY EN VELAY |
27:45:00 |
287 |
688 |
ASSEZAT Gorges |
GROUPE CYCLO LE PUY EN VELAY |
27:45:00 |
288 |
990 |
JACQUES Jean Pierre |
S.V.P |
27:49:00 |
289 |
211 |
SABATIER Jacques |
UNION SPORTIVE CRESTOISE CYCLO |
27:51:00 |
290 |
23 |
MAILLON Gérard |
INDEPENDANT |
27:52:00 |
291 |
269 |
AUBREE Emmanuel |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
27:52:00 |
292 |
261 |
CAHOURS Jackie |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
27:52:00 |
293 |
189 |
QUEVAUVILLERS Dominique |
UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
27:55:00 |
294 |
194 |
FOLLET Fabrice |
UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
27:55:00 |
295 |
192 |
PERRARD Constant |
UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
27:55:00 |
296 |
941 |
DITTEL Franck |
S.T.P.I |
27:55:00 |
297 |
197 |
CAZIER Jean Pierre |
UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
27:55:00 |
298 |
186 |
TELLIER Jack |
UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
27:55:00 |
299 |
488 |
CAPON Christophe |
C E VERRERIES DE MASNIERES |
27:55:00 |
300 |
191 |
DUBUC Patrick |
UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
27:55:00 |
301 |
489 |
LOURME Jean Philippe |
C E VERRERIES DE MASNIERES |
27:55:00 |
302 |
190 |
DECLE Jean René |
UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
27:55:00 |
303 |
196 |
SOUFFLET Ludovïc |
UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS AMIENS |
27:55:00 |
304 |
601 |
REIGNER Beanard |
VEO CLUB SAINT GILLES CYCLOTOURISME |
27:56:00 |
305 |
585 |
GERAC Michel |
RANDONNEURS AUTONOMES AQUITAINS |
27:56:00 |
306 |
370 |
COURTEILLE Sébastien |
LEOPARD CLUB |
27:58:00 |
307 |
270 |
MARTIN Jean |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
28:01:00 |
308 |
266 |
LEBEGUE Guy |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
28:01:00 |
309 |
258 |
NORMAND Patrick |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
28:01:00 |
310 |
272 |
LESCURE Jean Bernard |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
28:01:00 |
311 |
255 |
FONTAINE Gérard |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
28:01:00 |
312 |
262 |
SAUSSAYE Christophe |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
28:02:00 |
313 |
417 |
DAVID José |
VELO SPORT PRESQU’ILE CROZON |
28:02:00 |
314 |
268 |
JULIEN Daniel |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
28:02:00 |
315 |
264 |
ROULOT Glenn |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
28:03:00 |
316 |
263 |
DUCHESNE Gabriel |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
28:03:00 |
317 |
1052 |
COHIGNAC Andre |
LOCMARIA VELO CLUB |
28:03:00 |
318 |
1053 |
QUEDEC Bruno |
LOCMARIA VELO CLUB |
28:03:00 |
319 |
138 |
BACHELET Eric |
CLUB OMNISPORTS RENAULT SANDOUVILLE |
28:04:00 |
320 |
140 |
DELAMARE Boris |
CLUB OMNISPORTS RENAULT SANDOUVILLE |
28:04:00 |
321 |
141 |
KHALOUA Aomar |
CLUB OMNISPORTS RENAULT SANDOUVILLE |
28:05:00 |
322 |
15 |
PRIGENT Jean Marie |
HAVRE OMNISPORT TRAVAILLISTE |
28:05:00 |
323 |
896 |
COUPÈ Hervé |
INDEPENDANT |
28:05:00 |
324 |
56 |
LEPAINTURIER Pierre |
A S TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS CYCLO |
28:06:00 |
325 |
142 |
QUESNEL Philippe |
CLUB OMNISPORTS RENAULT SANDOUVILLE |
28:06:00 |
326 |
437 |
BOUSQUET François |
LE VELO D’OLT |
28:06:00 |
327 |
593 |
ETCHART Patrick |
MARECHAL JOURDAN LIMOGES 87 |
28:07:00 |
328 |
594 |
FAUCHER Olivier |
MARECHAL JOURDAN LIMOGES 87 |
28:07:00 |
329 |
595 |
CLAISSE BELOT Marc |
MARECHAL JOURDAN LIMOGES 87 |
28:07:00 |
330 |
1116 |
DESBARBIEUX Jean Lou |
A F B |
28:08:00 |
331 |
1035 |
BERTHILIER Roland |
ASPTT LYON |
28:08:00 |
332 |
180 |
CHARPENTIER Christian |
CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS |
28:08:00 |
333 |
596 |
CASTAGNIER Philippe |
MARECHAL JOURDAN LIMOGES 87 |
28:08:00 |
334 |
751 |
GIRARD Guy |
LES ANGLES CYCLO CLUB |
28:08:00 |
335 |
617 |
SULMON Gilles |
INDEPENDANT |
28:08:00 |
336 |
983 |
PEGUIN Bernard |
AMIS CYCLOS D’ESBLY (77) |
28:11:00 |
337 |
9 |
DUPIEUX Gilbert |
CYCLO CLUB MORZINOIS |
28:12:00 |
338 |
10 |
LE GOFF Daniel |
CYCLO CLUB MORZINOIS |
28:12:00 |
339 |
1089 |
MESUN Patrick |
SASPTT SAINT LO |
28:17:00 |
340 |
1090 |
BUSQUET Marc |
ASPTT SAINT LO |
28:17:00 |
341 |
757 |
ABILY Jean Luc |
ALPAC SPORT NANTES |
28:17:00 |
342 |
1088 |
DELAUNEY Jean Marie |
ASPTT SAINT LO |
28:17:00 |
343 |
1087 |
LE BARS Alain |
ASPTT SAINT LO |
28:17:00 |
344 |
420 |
TREHET Olivier |
INDEPENDANT |
28:19:00 |
345 |
901 |
JUZEAU Jean Jacques |
ASSOCIATION CYCLOT PLAISIROISE |
28:19:00 |
346 |
899 |
SANTER Lucien |
ASSOCIATION CYCLOT PLAISIROISE |
28:19:00 |
347 |
720 |
AVRIL Jacques |
V C SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE |
28:20:00 |
348 |
827 |
LEFRERE Michel |
AMICALE LAÏQUE LA SOURCE CYCLO |
28:20:00 |
349 |
82 |
LACHAUD Gerges |
CYCLO CLUB BEAUREGARD |
28:21:00 |
350 |
79 |
FRANCOIS Jacques |
CYCLO CLUB BEAUREGARD |
28:21:00 |
351 |
81 |
GUILHERME Emest |
CYCLO CLUB BEAUREGARD |
28:22:00 |
352 |
78 |
COUDERC Christian |
CYCLO CLUB BEAUREGARD |
28:22:00 |
353 |
80 |
GAYERIE Jean Marie |
CYCLO CLUB BEAUREGARD |
28:22:00 |
354 |
83 |
MELAN Fabien |
CYCLO CLUB BEAUREGARD |
28:22:00 |
355 |
77 |
BADUEL Pilippe |
CYCLO CLUB BEAUREGARD |
28:23:00 |
356 |
614 |
DELAGE Jean Michel |
ROUES LIBRES PONTOISES |
28:25:00 |
357 |
1125 |
BAUGET Rémi |
V C PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE |
28:26:00 |
358 |
1126 |
COTTREAU Pascal |
V C PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE |
28:26:00 |
359 |
1320 |
MULOT Patrice |
V C SEVRE CYCLO |
28:26:00 |
360 |
1127 |
ROUET Christophe |
V C PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE |
28:26:00 |
361 |
384 |
GAUX Thiérry |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS ALBIGEOIS |
28:30:00 |
362 |
385 |
JULIEN Jean Pierre |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS ALBIGEOIS |
28:30:00 |
363 |
387 |
SOUYRIS Hervé |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS ALBIGEOIS |
28:30:00 |
364 |
295 |
MOREAC Nicolas |
SPORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU |
28:30:00 |
365 |
870 |
LUDÄSCHER Dieter |
VELOTRAVEL |
28:30:00 |
366 |
386 |
LAUR Bernard |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS ALBIGEOIS |
28:30:00 |
367 |
389 |
TREMOLIERES André |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS ALBIGEOIS |
28:30:00 |
368 |
388 |
RIEUNEAU Xavier |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS ALBIGEOIS |
28:30:00 |
369 |
273 |
BOUILLOT Philippe |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
28:30:00 |
370 |
1286 |
FAUCHET Joel |
USA ACIGNE |
28:31:00 |
371 |
235 |
HAMONIC Mikaël |
INDEPENDANT |
28:33:00 |
372 |
799 |
DELOURME Jean Pierre |
VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS |
28:34:00 |
373 |
1311 |
JUSTE Pascal |
AMICALE CYCLISTE SAINT MICHEL |
28:38:00 |
374 |
1305 |
JARNAC Didier |
ETOILE SPORTIVE BLANZAC |
28:38:00 |
375 |
1306 |
RENAUD Jacky |
ETOILE SPORTIVE BLANZAC |
28:39:00 |
376 |
1309 |
BEAUCHAUD Patrick |
ETOILE SPORTIVE BLANZAC |
28:39:00 |
377 |
1307 |
BRODU Mathieu |
ETOILE SPORTIVE BLANZAC |
28:39:00 |
378 |
177 |
CHATAIGNER Loïc |
PONTCHATEAU CYCLO LOISIR |
28:52:00 |
379 |
176 |
HUGET Maurice |
UNION SPORTIVE PONTCHATEAU |
28:52:00 |
380 |
167 |
LONGO Stéphane |
VELO CLUB DE DRAVEIL |
28:52:00 |
381 |
168 |
BERGAMI Fabrice |
VELO CLUB DE DRAVEIL |
28:52:00 |
382 |
1024 |
FICHET Jean Paul |
AMICALE CYCLO NIORTAIS |
28:56:00 |
383 |
1025 |
DURIVAULT Daniel |
ANICALE CYCLO NIORTAIS |
28:56:00 |
384 |
1026 |
PIGEAU Bernard |
CYCLO CLUB LOULAY |
28:56:00 |
385 |
25 |
SALMISTRARO Hilario |
CLUB OMNISPORTS GARGENVILLE |
28:56:00 |
386 |
557 |
ALLARD Thierry |
RANDONNEURS AUTONOMES AQUITAINS |
28:57:00 |
387 |
1081 |
TRALEGLISE Jean Michel |
ASSPTT BERGERAC |
29:00:00 |
388 |
1190 |
MARLAS Patrick |
ASPTT BERGERAC |
29:00:00 |
389 |
727 |
TARDIVEAU Daniel |
VELO CLUB DE SAINT MAMMÈS |
29:01:00 |
390 |
465 |
VILAREM Jean François |
ASSO FRANCAISE DES BENTRIDEURS |
29:06:00 |
391 |
873 |
YVERNOGEAU Alain |
CYCLO TOURISTES YONNAIS |
29:07:00 |
392 |
1272 |
PLANCHARD Denis |
CYCLO VTT L’ HUISSERIE |
29:07:00 |
393 |
1144 |
MENUET François |
INDEPENDANT |
29:13:00 |
394 |
954 |
AMIAND Gérard |
INDEPENDANT |
29:13:00 |
395 |
910 |
BURGAUD Mireille |
VELO CLUB CHALLANDAIS |
29:13:00 |
396 |
151 |
MAHE Michel |
C A ORSAY |
29:19:00 |
397 |
1047 |
OUTREBON Bastien |
LES BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY |
29:24:00 |
398 |
750 |
BIREMONT Daniel |
UNION SPORTIVE TYROSSAISE |
29:27:00 |
399 |
1232 |
BIÈNDINÈ Jacques |
UNION SPORTIVE DES CYCLOS SALEUX |
29:28:00 |
400 |
1069 |
ROUSSEL Eric |
VSC SALEUX |
29:28:00 |
401 |
240 |
GOBIN Richard |
EP MANOSQUE CYCLO |
29:29:00 |
402 |
241 |
GARCIN Jean Pierre |
EP MANOSQUE CYCLO |
29:29:00 |
403 |
243 |
LAPEYRE Yves |
EP MANOSQUE CYCLO |
29:29:00 |
404 |
147 |
TRIPOTEAU Denis |
AMICALE LAÏQUE SERIGNE |
29:30:00 |
405 |
242 |
JEGO Georges |
EP MANOSQUE CYCLO |
29:30:00 |
406 |
748 |
DEGAT Jacky |
CYCLO CLUB SERIGNE |
29:30:00 |
407 |
1346 |
LEGENDRE Michel |
LONGNY CYCLO CLUB |
29:35:00 |
408 |
1128 |
GANDON Thierry |
VELO LOISIR CE TAN |
29:35:00 |
409 |
1129 |
GANDON Dominique |
VELO LOISIR CE TAN |
29:35:00 |
410 |
16 |
PELISSIER Didier |
AMICALE CYCLISTE CANETOISE |
29:36:00 |
411 |
1233 |
PIEDALLU Stéphane |
VELO CLUB URBISYVAIN |
29:39:00 |
412 |
1234 |
VAILLY Philippe |
VELO CLUB URBISYLVAIN |
29:39:00 |
413 |
377 |
LAIGNIER Jean Claude |
ESPOIR SPORTIF DE CAGNY |
29:43:00 |
414 |
1212 |
CARRU David |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
29:47:00 |
415 |
516 |
LEGEAY Daniel |
LEOPARDS ST GEORGES DES GROSEILLERS |
29:49:00 |
416 |
518 |
DUMAINE Stéphane |
CYCLOS DE MESSEI |
29:49:00 |
417 |
517 |
DUMAINE André |
CYCLOS DE MESSEI |
29:50:00 |
418 |
421 |
SICART Mireille |
ASSCIATION FRANCAISE DE BENTRIDERS |
29:50:00 |
419 |
821 |
GOVAERT Jean Pierre |
INDEPENDANT |
29:52:00 |
420 |
938 |
JACQUET Didier |
CYCLO SPORT CRAVEN |
29:52:00 |
421 |
994 |
MOREAU Frédéric |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
29:53:00 |
422 |
991 |
BODIN Jean Luc |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
29:53:00 |
423 |
126 |
PAVAILLER Pierre |
VELO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY |
29:53:00 |
424 |
992 |
PAILLARD Beranard |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAO |
29:54:00 |
425 |
124 |
DELORME André |
VELO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY |
29:54:00 |
426 |
123 |
ROCHE André |
VELO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY |
29:54:00 |
427 |
127 |
MASSON Bernard |
VELO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY |
29:54:00 |
428 |
993 |
GIRET Loïc |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
29:56:00 |
429 |
995 |
MOULIERE Roland |
CYCLO CUILLEEN |
29:56:00 |
430 |
996 |
FURON David |
CYCLO CUILLEEN |
29:56:00 |
431 |
788 |
GUICHETEAU Franck |
JONZAC CYCLO |
29:57:00 |
432 |
934 |
SMETRYNS Herman |
WIELERCLUB SERSKAMP |
29:57:00 |
433 |
125 |
DAFFAUD Jean Michel |
VELO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY |
29:58:00 |
434 |
173 |
BOURNAC Christophe |
ATSCAF RHONE |
29:58:00 |
435 |
12 |
GAILHANOU Michel |
CYCLO ROUE LIBRE BERNAC DESSUS |
30:00:00 |
436 |
13 |
VARENNE Albert |
CYCLO ROUE LIBRE BERNAC DESSUS |
30:00:00 |
437 |
164 |
BERTRAND Chrystel |
ATSCAF RHONE |
30:00:00 |
438 |
165 |
CABAJ Florian |
ATSCAF RHONE |
30:00:00 |
439 |
1166 |
BAROIN Gérard |
RANDONNEUR DIJONNAIS |
30:00:00 |
440 |
1168 |
MARPEAUX André |
RANDONNEUR DIJONNAIS |
30:03:00 |
441 |
1169 |
SAILLARD Jacky |
RANDONNEUR DIJONNAIS |
30:03:00 |
442 |
1170 |
SIMNNOT Jean |
RANDONNEUR DIJONNAIS |
30:04:00 |
443 |
1167 |
MARCHAL Jean Luc |
RANDONNEUR DIJONNAIS |
30:04:00 |
444 |
128 |
LAFFI Bernard |
EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE |
30:05:00 |
445 |
290 |
BRIZAIS Yann |
ATSCAF RHONE |
30:05:00 |
446 |
802 |
SCHOTMAN Gerrit |
TC SWOLLAND |
30:06:00 |
447 |
239 |
PAELINCK Hubert |
WIELERBOND VLAANDEREN VZW |
30:14:00 |
448 |
260 |
PEDALINO Joseph |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
30:15:00 |
449 |
1130 |
SCHUDDINCK Luc |
INDEPENDANT |
30:18:00 |
450 |
700 |
LAPORTE Wilhelm |
TCG LARTESNE |
30:19:00 |
451 |
172 |
DUVAL Anny |
C A O SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
30:20:00 |
452 |
413 |
MOREAU Joseph |
CYCLO DU BOUPERE |
30:20:00 |
453 |
823 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Guy |
INDEPENDANT |
30:20:00 |
454 |
412 |
CHASSERIAU Jacky |
CYCLO DU BOUPERE |
30:20:00 |
455 |
925 |
GODET René |
CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES |
30:21:00 |
456 |
414 |
PAILLAT Alain |
CYCLO DU BOUPERE |
30:21:00 |
457 |
927 |
PARPAILLON Michel |
CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES |
30:22:00 |
458 |
415 |
RAVAUD Didier |
CYCLO DU BOUPERE |
30:22:00 |
459 |
411 |
BOLTEAU Yves |
CYCLO DU BOUPERE |
30:22:00 |
460 |
926 |
FAUCHARD Jean Luc |
CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES |
30:23:00 |
461 |
582 |
MANCEAU Daniel |
UNION CYCLISTE FOUGERAISE |
30:23:00 |
462 |
1183 |
APERT Denis |
CYCLO CLUB BARSACOIS |
30:24:00 |
463 |
980 |
MARGUET Philippe |
CYCLO CLUB CHALONNAIS |
30:26:00 |
464 |
908 |
DECHAUD Patrick |
A C DUROUX SUR SAÔNE (71) |
30:26:00 |
465 |
1197 |
DELIAS Bernard |
CYCLO CLUB BARSACAIS |
30:28:00 |
466 |
321 |
CORNELOUP Jean |
CYCLOTOURISTE BOURBON LANCY |
30:29:00 |
467 |
322 |
PLET Jean |
CYCLOTOURISTE BOURBON LANCY |
30:29:00 |
468 |
319 |
FRANCOIS Dominique |
CYCLOTOURISTE BOURBON LANCY |
30:29:00 |
469 |
1249 |
DAVY Georges |
CYCLO CLUB BELLO PRATIN |
30:30:00 |
470 |
1248 |
FILLAUDEAU Yves |
CYCLO CLUB BELLO PRATIN |
30:30:00 |
471 |
318 |
ALLAIX Jean Claude |
CYCLOTOURISTE BOURBON LANCY |
30:30:00 |
472 |
652 |
HENRY Daniel |
A S NEUILLY LE REAL |
30:30:00 |
473 |
320 |
PERRONIN Bernard |
CYCLOTOURISTE BOURBON LANCY |
30:30:00 |
474 |
626 |
OVION Gérard |
GUIDONS DE WIMEREUX |
30:33:00 |
475 |
1247 |
JAMIN Louis |
CYCLO CLUB BELLO PRATIN |
30:33:00 |
476 |
1250 |
NAUD Gérard |
CYCLO CLUB BELLO PRATIN |
30:33:00 |
477 |
630 |
DELEPIERRE Jean Luc |
GUIDONS DE WIMEREUX |
30:35:00 |
478 |
629 |
BRUAUT Florian |
GUIDONS DE WIMEREUX |
30:35:00 |
479 |
625 |
SORET Daniel |
GUIDONS DE WIMEREUX |
30:35:00 |
480 |
628 |
TRAHAN Jean Marc |
GUIDONS DE WIMEREUX |
30:35:00 |
481 |
631 |
MERVILLIE Jacques |
GUIDONS DE WIMEREUX |
30:35:00 |
482 |
627 |
PENEL Patrick |
GUIDONS DE WIMEREUX |
30:36:00 |
483 |
110 |
GALLAIS Jean Pierre |
E C PLOUHA LANVOLLON 22 |
30:37:00 |
484 |
353 |
SUSSAN Laurent |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
30:37:00 |
485 |
1071 |
DAVIAU Jean Louis |
RANDONNEUR CYCLO ANJOU |
30:37:00 |
486 |
624 |
BLANQUET Michaël |
GUIDONS DE WIMEREUX |
30:38:00 |
487 |
563 |
BEATRIX Christian |
CYCLO TOURISTES DE DUCEY |
30:39:00 |
488 |
569 |
LAISNÈ Jacques |
CYCLO TOURISTES DE DUCEY |
30:39:00 |
489 |
567 |
DESFEUX André |
CYCLO TOURISTES DE DUCEY |
30:39:00 |
490 |
722 |
GENETAY Jacky |
AMICALE CYCLO SAINT MALO |
30:39:00 |
491 |
111 |
NUNNEY Jonathan |
AUDAX UK |
30:40:00 |
492 |
568 |
LERICOLAIS Michel |
CYCLO TOURISTES DE DUCEY |
30:40:00 |
493 |
566 |
GOUVENOU Jean Pierre |
CYCLO TOURISTES DE DUCEY |
30:40:00 |
494 |
562 |
RAULT Jean Louis |
CYCLO TOURISTES DE DUCEY |
30:40:00 |
495 |
571 |
ARTUR Patrick |
CYCLO TOURISTES DE DUCEY |
30:40:00 |
496 |
565 |
ROGUE Rémy |
CYCLO TOURISTES DE DUCEY |
30:40:00 |
497 |
564 |
BEAUDRON Raphaël |
CYCLO TOURISTES DE DUCEY |
30:40:00 |
498 |
1079 |
CAZASSUS Benoit |
CVO SOUMOULOU |
30:43:00 |
499 |
1078 |
SARTHOU Andre |
CVO SOUMOULOU |
30:44:00 |
500 |
1080 |
DUPOUX Gérard |
CVO SOUMOULOU |
30:44:00 |
501 |
1221 |
PESCHANG Marcel |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
30:44:00 |
502 |
1357 |
PALMA Marc |
INDEPENDANT |
30:45:00 |
503 |
1015 |
GALY Joël |
INDEPENDANT |
30:45:00 |
504 |
402 |
LORETTE Philippe |
VELO CLUB BAILLY NOISY LE ROI |
30:45:00 |
505 |
115 |
SALIOU Benoït |
CYCLO CLUB LOUANNECAIN |
30:46:00 |
506 |
1207 |
ALEXANDRE Fabrice |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
30:48:00 |
507 |
897 |
MOUTARD Dominique |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
30:50:00 |
508 |
898 |
GUICHE Jean Claude |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
30:50:00 |
509 |
159 |
TRESSENS Olivier |
SAINT CYPRIEN CYCLO 66 |
30:50:00 |
510 |
956 |
DESSE Jacques |
INDEPENDANT |
30:50:00 |
511 |
955 |
GUILLOIS Joël |
S V P |
30:50:00 |
512 |
1119 |
DROUARD Francis |
CYCLO TOURISTE SAUMUROIS |
30:51:00 |
513 |
1210 |
BUREAU Max |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
30:51:00 |
514 |
836 |
PRUNT Florian |
CYCLOS CHAUDRAY RANDONNEURS |
30:52:00 |
515 |
834 |
BLAIS Daniel |
CYCLOS CHAUDRAY RANDONNEURS |
30:52:00 |
516 |
522 |
ROUZAU Stéphane |
MORLAAS CYCLOTOURISME |
30:59:00 |
517 |
762 |
PARIS Christian |
A S P T T LYON CYCLO |
31:02:00 |
518 |
116 |
POTEL Thierry |
CYCLO CLUB LOUANNECAIN |
31:05:00 |
519 |
730 |
PENILLON Didier |
SAINT CYR VELO CLUB |
31:05:00 |
520 |
932 |
AMÈZAGA Tomas |
SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BALMASEDANA |
31:09:00 |
521 |
1106 |
BORDERIEUX Jacques |
A S E A B BOURGES |
31:10:00 |
522 |
1107 |
DION Dominique |
A S E A B BOURGES |
31:10:00 |
523 |
1171 |
LE LONG Joël |
VELO CLUB FONTAINEBLEAU |
31:11:00 |
524 |
33 |
GARDE Jean François |
VELO CLUB DE CORBAS 69 |
31:12:00 |
525 |
73 |
FLAMAND Patrick |
VELO CLUB DE CORBAS 69 |
31:12:00 |
526 |
642 |
MORENNE Michel |
CYCLO COURCITE |
31:19:00 |
527 |
38 |
LAGACHE Claude |
CYCLO SPORT MARGONNAIS |
31:25:00 |
528 |
41 |
PAYSAN Michel |
CYCLO SPORT MARGONNAIS |
31:25:00 |
529 |
37 |
GAYDOU Jean Pierre |
CYCLO SPORT MARGONNAIS |
31:25:00 |
530 |
39 |
TASD’HOMME Jean Louis |
CYCLO SPORT MARGONNAIS |
31:26:00 |
531 |
40 |
PETIT Michel |
CYCLO SPORT MARGONNAIS |
31:26:00 |
532 |
55 |
VAUCHEL Jacques |
A S TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS CYCLO |
31:27:00 |
533 |
285 |
BRETON Yves |
INDEPENDANT |
31:28:00 |
534 |
119 |
GODARD Jean Claude |
VELO CLUB DE VILLEBON |
31:31:00 |
535 |
118 |
LENOBLE André |
REPRESENTANT MI ESSONNE |
31:31:00 |
536 |
483 |
ROILLET Noël |
A S P T T PARIS |
31:33:00 |
537 |
52 |
BENARD André |
A S TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS CYCLO |
31:34:00 |
538 |
372 |
JOLLEC Claude |
CYCLO COURCOURONNES |
31:34:00 |
539 |
62 |
AUDREN Jean François |
HAVRE OMNISPORT TRAVAILLISTE |
31:34:00 |
540 |
953 |
LAINE Michel |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS POMJEANNAIS |
31:36:00 |
541 |
951 |
BOURCIER Michel |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS POMJEANNAIS |
31:36:00 |
542 |
952 |
PASQUET Marcel |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS POMJEANNAIS |
31:36:00 |
543 |
950 |
POIRIER Brenard |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS POMJEANNAIS |
31:36:00 |
544 |
949 |
JUSTEAU Stéphane |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS POMJEANNAIS |
31:36:00 |
545 |
1110 |
REBY Jean |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR DE LOIRE OCEAN |
31:37:00 |
546 |
973 |
PICHON Serge |
MOZAC CYCLO CLUB |
31:38:00 |
547 |
974 |
SAUZON Thierry |
MOZAC CYCLO CLUB |
31:38:00 |
548 |
1152 |
FAYET Georges |
C CYCLO DE ST BONNET LE CHÂTEAU |
31:38:00 |
549 |
67 |
TIERTANT Jean |
CYCLOTOURISTES BELFORTAINS |
31:40:00 |
550 |
424 |
LACHENAUD Eric |
CYCLOS VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD |
31:42:00 |
551 |
376 |
TAMPIGNY Sylvain |
ESPOIR SPORTIF DE CAGNY |
31:43:00 |
552 |
373 |
FACQUET Philippe |
ESPOIR SPORTIF DE CAGNY |
31:43:00 |
553 |
423 |
GUINFOLLEAU Michel Lucien |
CYCLOS VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD |
31:44:00 |
554 |
375 |
MALLART Jean Yves |
ESPOIR SPORTIF DE CAGNY |
31:44:00 |
555 |
426 |
RABIOUX Patrice |
CYCLOS VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD |
31:44:00 |
556 |
425 |
SEGUIN Claude |
CYCLOS VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD |
31:45:00 |
557 |
493 |
LARIVEE Serge |
VELOCIO GAILLARD |
31:45:00 |
558 |
794 |
FORTIN Jean Yves |
INDEPENDANT |
31:45:00 |
559 |
466 |
THORÈTON Christian |
VELO CLUB LUCEEN CYCLO |
31:48:00 |
560 |
1151 |
BERGAMASCHI Bruno |
U SPORTIVE DU PERCHE SENONCHOIS |
31:48:00 |
561 |
1036 |
ROTTIER Hervé |
U SPORTIV PERCHE SENONCHOIS |
31:48:00 |
562 |
1314 |
BAQUET Philippe |
A S NOZAY CYCLO |
31:51:00 |
563 |
816 |
MARQUIS Bernard |
TANDEM CLUB RHÔDANIEN |
31:52:00 |
564 |
1315 |
PICHON Jean Michel |
A S NOZAY CYCLO |
31:52:00 |
565 |
815 |
BORACH Jean Louis |
TANDEM CLUB RHÔDANIEN |
31:52:00 |
566 |
768 |
LOS Ferdy |
ACB DESCARTES |
31:52:00 |
567 |
1175 |
FARCY Héléne |
LES CYCLANTHROPES LAMBERSART |
31:53:00 |
568 |
1176 |
FARCY Dominique |
LES CYCLANTHROPES LAMBERSART |
31:53:00 |
569 |
42 |
TANGUY Eric |
A S DRESSER RAND LE HAVRE |
31:54:00 |
570 |
1177 |
LE ROY Jean François |
LES CYCLANTHROPES LAMBERSART |
31:54:00 |
571 |
1301 |
MENORET Jean Claude |
ETOILE SPORTIVE YVERNAY |
31:55:00 |
572 |
1148 |
GARREAU Romain |
CYCLOS THOUARSAIS |
31:56:00 |
573 |
1149 |
POUPIN Bernard |
CYCLOS THOUARSAIS |
31:57:00 |
574 |
1150 |
JEANNEAU Christophe |
CYCLOS THOUARSAIS |
31:57:00 |
575 |
876 |
GONCALVES Fernand |
CERCLE JULES FERRY CYCLOTOURISME |
31:58:00 |
576 |
1318 |
MERLET Thierry |
A S NOZAY CYCLO |
31:58:00 |
577 |
961 |
MORISSEAU Jean Claude |
CYCLOS DU LYS |
31:58:00 |
578 |
1316 |
TAMIN Frédéric |
A S NOZAY CYCLO |
31:59:00 |
579 |
878 |
BERNADOU Philippe |
CERCLE JULES FERRY CYCLOTOURISME |
31:59:00 |
580 |
1161 |
NICOLAU David |
USM CHANTEAU CYCLOTOURISME |
32:00:00 |
581 |
494 |
CANDEVAN Jean Pierre |
MESSIER DOWTY SPORT CYCLO |
32:00:00 |
582 |
495 |
ESTREBOOU Bernard |
MESSIER DOWTY SPORT CYCLO |
32:00:00 |
583 |
496 |
MOLUS Michel |
MESSIER DOWTY SPORT CYCLO |
32:00:00 |
584 |
962 |
GODET André |
CYCLO DU LYS |
32:07:00 |
585 |
217 |
GOURRET Marcel |
CYCLOTOURISTE LANDERNEEN |
32:08:00 |
586 |
231 |
TREGUIER Jean Marc |
VELO CLUB LANDERNEAU |
32:08:00 |
587 |
227 |
GUENOLE Alain |
VELO CLUB LANDERNEAU |
32:08:00 |
588 |
230 |
ROUMIER Denis |
VELO CLUB LANDERNEAU |
32:09:00 |
589 |
915 |
LE CROM françois |
LES FROGUS |
32:10:00 |
590 |
916 |
NOCLAIN Christophe |
LES FROGUS |
32:10:00 |
591 |
914 |
HUCAULT Christophe |
LES FROGUS |
32:10:00 |
592 |
265 |
PHILIPPE Raymond |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
32:20:00 |
593 |
254 |
FONTAINE Danielle |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
32:20:00 |
594 |
101 |
BACON Eric |
LE MAILLON LIBRE |
32:20:00 |
595 |
267 |
GRENECHE Michel |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
32:20:00 |
596 |
102 |
BACON Chantal |
LE MAILLON LIBRE |
32:20:00 |
597 |
271 |
MARQUER Richard |
A.S.C. VILLEMEUX (EURE-ET-LOIR-28) |
32:20:00 |
598 |
497 |
RASAL Gilbert |
MESSIER DOWTY SPORT CYCLO |
32:24:54 |
599 |
846 |
MOISON Jean Claude |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DE PIPRIAC |
32:25:00 |
600 |
847 |
ROMON Jérôme |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DE PIPRIAC |
32:25:00 |
601 |
842 |
BOUREL Alain |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DE PIPRIAC |
32:25:00 |
602 |
844 |
HERVE Frédéric |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DE PIPRIAC |
32:25:00 |
603 |
845 |
LAUNAY Jacques |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DE PIPRIAC |
32:25:00 |
604 |
849 |
THUEL Yannick |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DE PIPRIAC |
32:25:00 |
605 |
848 |
RUAULT Dominique |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DE PIPRIAC |
32:25:00 |
606 |
1222 |
REUTER Alain |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:30:00 |
607 |
1219 |
MOLLET Pilippe |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:30:00 |
608 |
1214 |
DE VAERE Jean Paul |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:30:00 |
609 |
791 |
CHRISTIAENS Jean Marie |
CYCLO CLUB BEARNAU |
32:30:23 |
610 |
1153 |
LE JEUNE Jean Claude |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DU COGLAIS NORD |
32:35:00 |
611 |
1154 |
DESPREAUX Jacques |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DU COGLAIS NORD |
32:35:00 |
612 |
597 |
LAURENT David |
MARECHAL JOURDAN LIMOGES 87 |
32:40:00 |
613 |
598 |
LAVERGNE Michel |
MARECHAL JOURDAN LIMOGES 87 |
32:40:00 |
614 |
592 |
REBEYRAT Dominique |
MARECHAL JOURDAN LIMOGES 87 |
32:40:00 |
615 |
756 |
LELIEVRE Michel |
SOLOGNE CYCLOTOURISME ROMORANTIN |
32:40:00 |
616 |
324 |
LAMMENS Koen |
RANDONNEURS BE (BELGIQUE) |
32:40:00 |
617 |
1337 |
QUILLERE Dominique |
CYCLOS DU PAYS DE RONSARD |
32:40:00 |
618 |
247 |
ENZER Claude |
VELO CLUB VAL D’EUROPE |
32:40:00 |
619 |
248 |
MERCIER Laurent |
VELO CLUB VAL D’EUROPE |
32:40:00 |
620 |
958 |
DEMANY Philippe |
CYCLO CLUB CASTANÈEN |
32:45:00 |
621 |
789 |
FEUGA René |
CYCLO CLUB CASTANÈEN |
32:45:00 |
622 |
1259 |
FALTOT Serge |
A S HERBLAY CYCLISTE |
32:45:00 |
623 |
1304 |
FERNANDEZ MILLS Gonçal |
CICLISTA GRACIA |
32:45:00 |
624 |
739 |
FAUCHEUX Jean Michel |
CICLISTE VALLEE DE LA VIOSNE |
32:45:00 |
625 |
754 |
DAVIGNON Jean François |
INDEPENDANT |
32:45:00 |
626 |
1258 |
FALTOT Paula |
AC2V MARINES |
32:45:00 |
627 |
740 |
CHEVILLIARD Gérard |
A C 2 V MARINES |
32:45:00 |
628 |
1303 |
PLANA Josep Maria |
CICLISTA GRACIA |
32:50:00 |
629 |
940 |
DE VESTELE Héléne |
TIELT SPORTIEF |
32:50:00 |
630 |
1224 |
SERGENT Jean Yves |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:50:00 |
631 |
1204 |
GUEGUEN Nelly |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:50:00 |
632 |
1220 |
NEVE Jean Claude |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:50:00 |
633 |
1218 |
MINOSIO Jean Pierre |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:50:00 |
634 |
1206 |
MERLET Christine |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:50:00 |
635 |
1213 |
COURTAT Jean |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:50:00 |
636 |
939 |
ROUS Roland |
UNION SPORTIVE METROPOLITAINE PARIS |
32:50:00 |
637 |
1208 |
BEBIOT Marcel |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:50:00 |
638 |
1037 |
LUTTON Denis |
U SPORTIV PERCHE SENONCHOIS |
32:55:00 |
639 |
1223 |
SACHER Maurice |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:55:00 |
640 |
1205 |
JALABERT Cathy |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:55:00 |
641 |
1217 |
DENIZEAUX Vincent |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:55:00 |
642 |
987 |
LUNET Stéphanie |
ACS DEOL |
32:55:00 |
643 |
737 |
LEON Laurent |
VELO CLUB LUCEEN CYCLO |
32:55:00 |
644 |
692 |
QUILLERÈ Daniel |
ASSOCIATION CYCLO SPORTIVE DEOLOISE |
32:55:00 |
645 |
1203 |
CRAMBES Elizabeth |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
32:55:00 |
646 |
979 |
LORILLOUX Pascal |
ACS DEOLS |
32:55:00 |
647 |
1010 |
BRUT Bernard |
SAINT MAUR UNION SPORTS |
32:55:00 |
648 |
463 |
SALIOU Nelly |
CYCLOTOURISTE DU POHER |
32:55:00 |
649 |
634 |
HERMOUET Pierre |
CYCLO HERBRETAIS |
33:00:00 |
650 |
633 |
RENOU Joël |
CYCLO HERBRETAIS |
33:00:00 |
651 |
323 |
LAMMENS Geert |
RANDONNEURS BE (BELGIQUE) |
33:00:00 |
652 |
574 |
CRESPEL Clément |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BROONNAISE |
33:05:00 |
653 |
572 |
BEDEL Roland |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BROONNAISE |
33:05:00 |
654 |
573 |
CANIOU Daniel |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BROONNAISE |
33:05:00 |
655 |
728 |
BESNARD Alain |
INDEPENDANT |
33:05:00 |
656 |
1008 |
THIPKAN Shannon |
SAINT MAUR UNION SPORTS |
33:10:00 |
657 |
1011 |
GUICHOT Jean |
UNION SPORTIVE CRETEIL TRIATHLON |
33:10:00 |
658 |
1163 |
SIMONNOU Pascal |
C RANDONNEUR QUIMPER CORNOUIALLE |
33:10:00 |
659 |
63 |
LE GOFF Christian |
CYCLO RAND QUINPER CORNOUAILLE |
33:10:00 |
660 |
1139 |
D’ HERVE Joseph |
C RANDONNEUR QUIMPER CORNOUIALLE |
33:10:00 |
661 |
1027 |
LE TYRANT Philippe |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR QUIMPER CORNOUAILL |
33:10:00 |
662 |
1041 |
ZAROUF Abdelouahid |
CYCLO RAND QUINPER CORNOUAILLE |
33:10:00 |
663 |
790 |
COLOMBIES Michel |
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS |
33:20:00 |
664 |
451 |
JOULAUD Christiane |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
665 |
1302 |
PASQUIERS Charles Eric |
CYCLO CLUB LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
666 |
820 |
DUPUY Dominique |
UNION CYCLOTOURISME RENAUDINE |
33:20:00 |
667 |
819 |
PELE Alain |
UNION CYCLOTOURISME RENAUDINE |
33:20:00 |
668 |
457 |
BROUSSE Bernard |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
669 |
461 |
PFEIFFER André |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
670 |
459 |
BRIAND Jany |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
671 |
455 |
CREPIN Alain |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
672 |
460 |
ARNAUD Christian |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
673 |
458 |
ZAMPARUTTI Sylvano |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
674 |
456 |
KLEIN Stéphane |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
675 |
452 |
TRESPALLE Serge |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
676 |
454 |
RAMES Gilles |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
33:20:00 |
677 |
806 |
MORIN Daniel |
CYCLO SPORT PLÈDRANAIS |
33:25:00 |
678 |
600 |
SANZ MARTINEZ Alfrédo |
BICILOKURA |
33:25:00 |
679 |
521 |
JUSTINO Rivera Abad |
S C ZORROTZA |
33:25:00 |
680 |
1347 |
IBARRETXE Juan José |
SOCIEDAD CICLISTA LLODIANA |
33:25:00 |
681 |
520 |
VIRGINIA Lotina Sainz Espiga |
S C ZORROTZA |
33:25:00 |
682 |
804 |
CAMARD Gildas |
CYCLO SPORT PLÈDRANAIS |
33:25:00 |
683 |
805 |
LE BORGNE Michel |
CYCLO SPORT PLÈDRANAIS |
33:25:00 |
684 |
803 |
COLLIOU Olivier |
CYCLO SPORT PLÈDRANAIS |
33:25:00 |
685 |
807 |
JOUANNY Yvon |
CYCLO SPORT PLÈDRANAIS |
33:25:00 |
686 |
960 |
BILLY Marcel |
CYCLOS DU LYS |
33:27:00 |
687 |
708 |
PRETRE Alain |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:30:00 |
688 |
1319 |
BOUCHARD Laurent |
A F DES BENTRILERS |
33:30:00 |
689 |
474 |
PELECH Nicolas |
INDEPENDANT |
33:35:00 |
690 |
473 |
CLOP Dominique |
VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN |
33:35:00 |
691 |
472 |
CLOP Eric |
AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS D’AUXERRE |
33:35:00 |
692 |
158 |
GOYÈ Liliane |
CYCLO SPAY |
33:35:00 |
693 |
274 |
COURBOULIN Joël |
CYCLO SPAY |
33:36:00 |
694 |
694 |
SIOUR Claude |
AMICALE CYCLO AVRAISE |
33:38:00 |
695 |
206 |
BERENGUEL Françoise |
CYCLO ROUE LIBRE BERNAC DESSUS |
33:39:00 |
696 |
207 |
VINCENT Gisèle |
CYCLO ROUE LIBRE BERNAC DESSUS |
33:39:00 |
697 |
208 |
DABAT Michel |
CYCLO ROUE LIBRE BERNAC DESSUS |
33:40:00 |
698 |
442 |
LAGATHU André |
CYCLO CLUB DE GUIPAVAS |
33:40:00 |
699 |
446 |
KERMARREC Marie José |
CYCLO CLUB DE GUIPAVAS |
33:40:00 |
700 |
445 |
GOUÈREC Elisabeth |
CYCLO CLUB DE GUIPAVAS |
33:40:00 |
701 |
1067 |
GOUTALLIER Paul |
PONTCHARRA CYCLO |
33:40:00 |
702 |
1115 |
LAFAY Joannes |
PONTCHARRA CYCLO |
33:40:00 |
703 |
30 |
DELMAS Robert |
CYCLO JUSSACOIS |
33:45:00 |
704 |
31 |
VIDAL Bernard |
CYCLO JUSSACOIS |
33:45:00 |
705 |
29 |
LAMOURE Joël |
CYCLO JUSSACOIS |
33:45:00 |
706 |
27 |
CARTEAU Didier |
CYCLO JUSSACOIS |
33:45:00 |
707 |
28 |
DAMPEYROU Jacques |
CYCLO JUSSACOIS |
33:45:00 |
708 |
1293 |
LECOQ Marcel |
INDEPENDANT |
33:45:00 |
709 |
1137 |
BOIRON Jean Michel |
CYCLOTOURISME LONGJUMELLOIS |
33:50:00 |
710 |
706 |
SEVERIN Alain |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:50:00 |
711 |
711 |
BOURGEOIS Jean Michel |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:50:00 |
712 |
709 |
BLOTIN Daniel |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:50:00 |
713 |
707 |
HERVET Serge |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:50:00 |
714 |
712 |
PECAULT Jean Michel |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:50:00 |
715 |
1096 |
BONNAMY Gilles |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:50:00 |
716 |
704 |
SIMAK Nicolas |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:50:00 |
717 |
705 |
GUILLOT Jean Paul |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:50:00 |
718 |
713 |
MARCHAND Jean Pierre |
CYCLO RANDONNEE VILLEBAROU |
33:50:00 |
719 |
710 |
BERNARD Michel |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:50:00 |
720 |
929 |
MARIE Daniel |
VELO CLUB DE MONTREUIL JUIGNE |
33:50:00 |
721 |
885 |
LOUST Myriame |
VELO LOISIR MONTAIS |
33:55:00 |
722 |
433 |
DAVID Armand |
ANDRESY CYCLO |
33:55:00 |
723 |
930 |
AUGEREAU Jean Yves |
VELO CLUB DE MONTREUIL JUIGNE |
34:00:00 |
724 |
22 |
GAGNEUR Jean Pierre |
ANDRESY CYCLO |
34:00:00 |
725 |
485 |
JOFFRE Jean Michel |
UNION SPORTIVE VAUX LE PENIL |
34:00:00 |
726 |
965 |
VINK Bert |
LEDIG ERF UTRECHT PAYS BAS |
34:00:00 |
727 |
964 |
BUILTJES Jan |
LEDIG ERF UTRECHT PAYS BAS |
34:00:00 |
728 |
1044 |
MAHE Clair |
US ST HERBLAIN |
34:05:00 |
729 |
509 |
LE BOT Patrick |
MEAUX CYCLO TOURISME |
34:05:00 |
730 |
506 |
GARNOTEL Alain |
MEAUX CYCLOTOURISTE |
34:05:00 |
731 |
745 |
DELAUNAY Marc |
ROUEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
34:10:00 |
732 |
742 |
PITON Sylviane |
ROUEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
34:10:00 |
733 |
741 |
PITON Pascal |
ROUEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
34:10:00 |
734 |
744 |
CAPPERON François |
ROUEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
34:10:00 |
735 |
354 |
CATHALA Henri |
A S LA POSTE ET FRANCE TELE |
34:15:00 |
736 |
559 |
POTTIER Régis |
INDEPENDANT |
34:17:00 |
737 |
45 |
MEISS Bernard |
CYCLO CLUB AGON COUTAINVILLE |
34:20:00 |
738 |
738 |
LAIGNEL Michel |
VELO CLUB LUCEEN CYCLO |
34:20:00 |
739 |
416 |
GOSSELIN Bruno |
CYCLO AGON COUTAINVILLE |
34:20:00 |
740 |
928 |
BUQUET Frédéric |
A S P T T BETHUNE |
34:23:00 |
741 |
903 |
RENOUX Jérôme |
CYCLOS PONTOIS |
34:26:00 |
742 |
902 |
BARBE Jacques |
CYCLOS PONTOIS |
34:26:00 |
743 |
697 |
ROBICHET Nicole |
SPORTS OLYMPIQUES DE HOUILLES |
34:29:00 |
744 |
699 |
BRIONE Srege |
SPORTS OLYMPIQUES DE HOUILLES |
34:29:00 |
745 |
698 |
DESJACQUES Pierre |
SPORTS OLYMPIQUES DE HOUILLES |
34:29:00 |
746 |
1195 |
PROUVOST Géry |
S O HOUILLES SECTION CYCLO |
34:29:00 |
747 |
817 |
ARDON Guy |
UNION CYCLOTOURISME RENAUDINE |
34:30:00 |
748 |
818 |
JOUSEAU Laurent |
UNION CYCLOTOURISME RENAUDINE |
34:33:00 |
749 |
133 |
CHARLOT Isabelle |
CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE DU TARDENOIS |
34:45:00 |
750 |
134 |
CHARLOT Rémy |
CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE DU TARDENOIS |
34:45:00 |
751 |
1358 |
MONNEAU Patrick |
CYCLOS PONTOIS |
34:46:00 |
752 |
1359 |
MUSSEAU André |
CYCLOS PONTOIS |
34:46:00 |
753 |
358 |
ROMARU Philippe |
UNION SPORTIVE D’AUVERS SUR OISE |
34:48:00 |
754 |
357 |
GUILLOIS Blandine |
UNION SPORTIVE D’AUVERS SUR OISE |
34:48:00 |
755 |
769 |
MÈNARD Jacques |
ASC LA CHAUSSÈE SAINTE VICTOR |
34:50:00 |
756 |
755 |
SANZ Raymond |
VELO CLUB DES ALBERES |
35:15:00 |
757 |
1186 |
JOSEPH Robert |
QAND MEME ORLEIX |
35:15:00 |
758 |
1260 |
DEGIOANNI Francis |
VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS |
35:22:00 |
759 |
1262 |
LANDRIN Bernard |
VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS |
35:22:00 |
760 |
779 |
COUTTON Serge |
UNION CYCLISTE DES BARONNIES |
35:22:00 |
761 |
646 |
PERRAUD Joseph |
INDEPENDANT |
35:24:00 |
762 |
659 |
LAUNAY Denis |
VELO SPORT QUIBERONNAIS |
35:25:00 |
763 |
616 |
WALLAERT Guillaume |
ASS SPORTIVE DE LA POSTE AMIENS |
35:45:00 |
764 |
643 |
BAC David |
CLUB DES CENT COLS |
36:30:00 |
765 |
500 |
CADOUX Aurélie |
UNION CYCLISTE PONTCHARRA |
36:30:00 |
766 |
35 |
DEHNERT DR Hans Georg |
INDEPENDANT |
46:56:00 |
767 |
34 |
SCHLETT Stefan |
T U SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT KLEINOSTHEIM |
46:56:00 |
768 |
1231 |
LAGIER Evelyne |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
46:59:00 |
769 |
404 |
FRABOULET Philippe |
AMICALE CYCLO LOUDEAC |
47:00:00 |
770 |
47 |
VOGONDY Dominique |
CYCLOTOURISME ST AIGNAN NOYERS |
47:02:00 |
771 |
1031 |
GUILLOU Dominique |
INDEPENDANT |
47:03:00 |
772 |
716 |
BICHET Marie Hélène |
A R C C SAINT POURCINOIS |
47:04:00 |
773 |
718 |
GAUDON Michel |
A R C C SAINT POURCINOIS |
47:05:00 |
774 |
1091 |
SEGUES David |
INDEPENDANT |
47:05:00 |
775 |
175 |
COZIEN Bernard |
CYCLO CLUB SAINT THONAN |
47:06:00 |
776 |
693 |
ROUXEL Olivier |
VELO CLUB DE NEUILLY SUR SEINE |
47:06:30 |
777 |
714 |
DUHEN Alain |
CYCLO SPORT ABBEVILLOIS |
47:07:00 |
778 |
830 |
VIDEAU Gilbert |
AMICALE DES DIAGONALISTES DE FRANCE |
47:07:02 |
779 |
1113 |
CARLUX Jean Claude |
SPORTING CLUB BELLEVILLOIS |
47:08:30 |
780 |
331 |
TREHARD Raymond |
CYCLO DU PAYS FERTOIS |
47:10:00 |
781 |
504 |
FAITROP Bernard |
INDEPENDANT |
47:12:00 |
782 |
905 |
MAHIEUX Patrice |
RANDONNEURS CYCLOS DE L’ANJOU |
47:15:00 |
783 |
1068 |
GILOHDES Gerard |
CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS |
47:15:00 |
784 |
583 |
DONAT MAGNIN Daniel |
INDEPENDANT |
47:20:00 |
785 |
904 |
CHABIRAND Jean Claude |
RANDONNEURS CYCLOS DE L’ANJOU |
47:20:00 |
786 |
1005 |
GIVONETTI Yves |
HAUTE SAVOIE MONT BLANC |
47:20:00 |
787 |
691 |
NEUMANN Yves |
INDEPENDANT |
47:30:00 |
788 |
787 |
PRENEY Eric |
INDEPENDANT |
47:30:00 |
789 |
8 |
ROUAUD Thierry |
INDEPENDANT |
47:35:02 |
790 |
26 |
GUILLEMOT Marc |
CYCLO TANDEM FORMIDABLE |
48:09:00 |
791 |
1014 |
PICHOT Hubert |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE GOUDARGUES |
48:25:00 |
792 |
469 |
PERNELLE Bruno |
VELO LOISIRS DE VERNEUIL |
49:14:00 |
793 |
1059 |
SANCHEZ TEMBLEQUE Carlos |
INDEPENDANT |
49:14:00 |
794 |
1058 |
GONZALES QUINTELA Arturo |
CLUB CICLISTA RIAZOR |
49:14:00 |
795 |
792 |
JEUNESSE Alain |
INDEPENDANT |
49:23:00 |
796 |
758 |
DELBREIL Françoise |
VELO CLUB URBISYLVAIN |
49:23:00 |
797 |
759 |
MAHOT Yannick |
ETOILE CYCLISTE NOISÈENNE |
49:23:00 |
798 |
638 |
DEMOY Alexis |
ENTENTE CYCLOTOURISTE LAMBALLAISE |
49:57:00 |
799 |
410 |
GAREL Jean Claude |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISTE BRIOCHINE |
49:57:00 |
800 |
917 |
AILLET Pascal |
CSM EAUBONNE CYCLO LOISIRS |
50:00:00 |
801 |
906 |
CAZES Yves |
CYCLOTOURISTES CADURCIENS |
50:39:00 |
802 |
1142 |
BERCKER Olivier |
BO VELO BOBIGNY VELO LOISIRS |
50:46:00 |
803 |
1117 |
GEORGES Daniel |
ANDRESY CYCLO |
50:49:00 |
804 |
1143 |
AÏRA Michel |
BO VELO BOBIGNY VELO LOISIRS |
50:50:00 |
805 |
144 |
PIVETEAU Luc |
CYCLOS VOGES DU NORD MERTZWILLER |
50:54:00 |
806 |
145 |
KETTERER Gérard |
CYCLOS VOGES DU NORD MERTZWILLER |
50:54:00 |
807 |
143 |
SCHWEICKART-KIEFER Sylvie |
CYCLOS VOGES DU NORD MERTZWILLER |
50:54:00 |
808 |
945 |
PINEAU Bernard |
CYCLOS RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS |
51:35:00 |
809 |
947 |
DÈSERBAIS Patrick |
CYCLOS RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS |
51:35:00 |
810 |
946 |
FILLAUD Patrice |
CYCLOS RANDONNEURS LUSSACOIS |
51:35:00 |
811 |
70 |
AUZENDE Albert |
SANARY CYCLO SPORT |
51:39:00 |
812 |
163 |
JARDIN Robert |
INDEPENDANT |
51:39:00 |
813 |
61 |
LEBOULANGER Eric |
C S MOTIVES DU XIII EME PARIS |
51:40:00 |
814 |
398 |
MAROUZ Bruno |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
51:41:00 |
815 |
771 |
PIN Claude |
VELO CLUB FARGUES SAINT HILAIRE |
51:42:00 |
816 |
482 |
GUIGO Philippe |
A F B |
51:53:00 |
817 |
162 |
LUGA Robert |
SANARY CYCLO SPORT |
52:08:00 |
818 |
71 |
CAZANOVA Jean Pierre |
SANARY CYCLO SPORT |
52:08:00 |
819 |
440 |
BEGOC Gabriel |
CYCLO CLUB GUIPAVAS |
52:23:00 |
820 |
441 |
COQUIL François |
CYCLO CLUB DE GUIPAVAS |
52:23:00 |
821 |
918 |
DUPONT Didier |
INDEPENDANT |
52:24:00 |
822 |
1155 |
MONTEMBAULT Joseph |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DU COGLAIS NORD |
52:26:00 |
823 |
920 |
MALBOS Fabrice |
SAINTE HANONNE DU FAY(14) |
52:30:00 |
824 |
471 |
HANTRAYE Jean Jacques |
RANDONNEURS CYCLISTES DU LOIR |
52:31:00 |
825 |
470 |
HANTRAYE Verena |
RANDONNEURS CYCLISTE DU LOIR |
52:32:00 |
826 |
763 |
MONTGERMONT Josiane |
RAND CYCLISTES DU LOIR |
52:32:00 |
827 |
1043 |
ROBINAUD Francoise |
LA PETITE REINE GENSACAISE |
52:36:00 |
828 |
1020 |
AUGEREAU Michel |
COGNAC CYCLOTOURISME |
52:36:00 |
829 |
84 |
CROS DUNAIME Jacques |
CREON VELO CLUB |
52:45:00 |
830 |
1284 |
FLEURY Michel |
COTE DE NACRE CYCLO |
52:52:00 |
831 |
1280 |
LE BOUTELLIER Michel |
COTE DE NACRE CYCLO |
52:52:00 |
832 |
1282 |
MARIETTE Michel |
COTE DE NACRE CYCLO |
52:52:00 |
833 |
109 |
LE MOAL Pierre |
POIGNY RAIZEUX |
52:56:00 |
834 |
174 |
QUET Bernard |
INDEPENDANT |
52:56:00 |
835 |
621 |
CRUCHON Serge |
ASC CUB CYCLISME |
52:57:00 |
836 |
622 |
SAVINEAU Alain |
ASC CUB CYCLISME |
52:58:00 |
837 |
1281 |
GUILLOUARD Jean Luc |
COTE DE NACRE CYCLO |
53:01:00 |
838 |
1283 |
PERIER Denis |
COTE DE NACRE CYCLO |
53:02:00 |
839 |
129 |
TASTET Jean Pierre |
POIGNY RAIZEUX CYCLO |
53:06:00 |
840 |
977 |
LEPRINCE Laurent |
UNION SPORTIVE DE SAINT ARMOULT |
53:08:00 |
841 |
477 |
PUISAIS Jean Michel |
MONTAMISE CYCLOTOURISME |
53:15:00 |
842 |
479 |
DOUSSELIN Michel |
MONTAMISE CYCLOTOURISME |
53:15:00 |
843 |
478 |
LACROIX Jean Marie |
MONTAMISE CYCLOTOURISME |
53:15:00 |
844 |
475 |
ROUGEON Guy |
MONTAMISE CYCLOTOURISME |
53:15:00 |
845 |
476 |
DEBIAISJean Louis |
MONTAMISE CYCLOTOURISME |
53:15:00 |
846 |
480 |
DEBIEN Giovanni |
MONTAMISE CYCLOTOURISME |
53:15:00 |
847 |
467 |
MECHAIN Michel |
U S GAZELEC CYCLO |
53:18:00 |
848 |
944 |
LAURENT Yann |
INDEPENDANT |
53:24:00 |
849 |
637 |
TRICOCHE Philippe |
SPORT ET NATURE LEVROUX |
53:27:00 |
850 |
781 |
VINCENTELLI Odile |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUE CYCLO |
53:27:00 |
851 |
636 |
PALLEAU Alain |
SPORT ET NATURE LEVROUX |
53:27:00 |
852 |
1267 |
GUENE Georges |
O C MONTAUBAN CYCLO |
53:28:00 |
853 |
641 |
FLOC’H Jean Yves |
SPORT ET NATURE LEVROUX |
53:28:00 |
854 |
635 |
BOITARD Jean Michel |
SPORT ET NATURE LEVROUX |
53:28:00 |
855 |
311 |
GUILLERMET Christophe |
LES PÈDALEURS DU DOLMEN |
53:31:00 |
856 |
1141 |
BRILLAND Jean Jacques |
BO VELO BOBIGNY VELO LOISIRS |
53:31:00 |
857 |
606 |
BRACONNIER Camille |
CYCLO CLUB MELUZIN |
53:32:00 |
858 |
605 |
GIRARD Jean Pierre |
CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS |
53:32:00 |
859 |
604 |
RICHARD Bruno |
CYCLO CLUB MELUZIN |
53:32:00 |
860 |
419 |
BOURABIER Jean Louis |
CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS |
53:32:00 |
861 |
418 |
BOURABIER Monique |
CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS |
53:32:00 |
862 |
608 |
GRUBER Ekkehard |
CYCLO CLUB MELUZIN |
53:33:00 |
863 |
609 |
LERCHE Michel |
CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS |
53:33:00 |
864 |
183 |
TEURTRIE Robert |
CYCLOS DE MESSEI (61) |
53:34:00 |
865 |
185 |
AUVROUIN Claude |
CYCLOTOURISTES CANCALAIS |
53:34:00 |
866 |
184 |
TEURTRIE Marie Claude |
CYCLOS DE MESSEI |
53:34:00 |
867 |
406 |
LIOGIER Louis |
RANDONNEURS CYCLOS DE L’ANJOU |
53:36:00 |
868 |
72 |
DESMETTRE Hugues |
VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
53:36:00 |
869 |
797 |
DUCHESNE Gilbert |
AMICALE CYCLOTOURISME BANLIEU EST |
53:40:00 |
870 |
305 |
POILVERT Pierre Yves |
CYCLO CLUB QUESSSOY |
53:41:00 |
871 |
1021 |
ROCHERIEU Damien |
JD SARAN OMNISPORT |
53:41:00 |
872 |
667 |
DEWEZ Philippe |
SMOC SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE |
53:41:00 |
873 |
1046 |
CROUE Carole |
USM CHANTEAU CYCLOTOURISME |
53:41:00 |
874 |
1180 |
NICOLAU Adrien |
UNION SPORTIVE MUNICIPALE CHANTEAU |
53:41:00 |
875 |
301 |
AMICE Henri |
CYCLO CLUB QUESSSOY |
53:42:00 |
876 |
304 |
TURBIN Jean |
CYCLO CLUB QUESSSOY |
53:42:00 |
877 |
303 |
JOANNOT Denis |
CYCLO CLUB QUESSSOY |
53:42:00 |
878 |
668 |
EGRET Martine |
SMOC SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE |
53:42:00 |
879 |
1300 |
AIGRET Janick |
SNECMA SPORT GENEVILLIERS |
53:42:00 |
880 |
1179 |
PART Patrick |
UNION SPORTIVE MUNICIPALE CHANTEAU |
53:42:00 |
881 |
1187 |
MALBOS Atnaud |
INDEPENDANT |
53:48:00 |
882 |
390 |
SANCHEZ Juan |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
53:50:00 |
883 |
391 |
LAURENT Fabrice |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
53:50:00 |
884 |
394 |
POISSONNIER Didier |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
53:50:00 |
885 |
395 |
PICARD Christian |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
53:50:00 |
886 |
724 |
PODESTA François |
CYCLO COURCOURONNES |
53:54:00 |
887 |
725 |
PODESTA Michel |
INDEPENDANT |
53:55:00 |
888 |
726 |
MUNOZ José |
CYCLO AMICALE ISLE JOURDAIN |
53:57:00 |
889 |
1287 |
AMOR LARRUSCAIN José Miguel |
SDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA |
54:00:20 |
890 |
49 |
MEIFREDY Bruno |
CYCLO TANDEMISTE FORMIDABLE |
54:01:00 |
891 |
893 |
DEBRAND PESSA Claudie |
CYCLO CLUB DE PLOUGASNOU |
54:01:00 |
892 |
892 |
DEBRAND PESSA Jean Marc |
CYCLO CLUB DE PLOUGASNOU |
54:01:00 |
893 |
1159 |
FLEURIT Philippe |
INDEPENDANT |
54:01:00 |
894 |
1288 |
CONCEJO Carlos |
S C BILBAINA |
54:02:00 |
895 |
1147 |
MORIZOT Jean Michel |
INDEPENDANT |
54:05:00 |
896 |
1146 |
SPARLING Jeffery |
INDEPENDANT |
54:05:00 |
897 |
584 |
LE YONCOUR Jacques |
ANDRESY CYCLO |
54:06:00 |
898 |
655 |
COUPRIE Gaston |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS LA BREDE |
54:18:00 |
899 |
297 |
DUCAU Jean Pierre |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS LA BREDE |
54:18:00 |
900 |
749 |
ROBIN Jacques |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS LA BREDE |
54:18:00 |
901 |
1033 |
LE FRANC Didier |
ASS DES CYCLOS MUZILLACAIS |
54:19:00 |
902 |
654 |
DELAGE Philippe |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS LA BREDE |
54:19:00 |
903 |
453 |
COUSSEAU Jean Pierre |
CYCLO CLUB DE LIBOURNE |
54:21:00 |
904 |
957 |
RONCIN Yvonne |
INDEPENDANT |
54:23:00 |
905 |
313 |
MALAPERT Alain |
LES PÈDALEURS DU DOLMEN |
54:23:00 |
906 |
723 |
CHAPRON Bernard |
CYCLO DU NINIAN |
54:24:00 |
907 |
1279 |
DESBOIS Patrick |
CLUB CYCLO DU NINIAN PLEMET |
54:24:00 |
908 |
1184 |
RAULT Françis |
CYCLO CLUB DU NINIAN |
54:24:00 |
909 |
314 |
SOULET Claude |
LES PÈDALEURS DU DOLMEN |
54:24:00 |
910 |
981 |
MENOU Philippe |
SOLOGNE CYCLOTOURISME ROMORANTIN |
54:30:00 |
911 |
982 |
BISSON Stéphane |
SOLOGNE CYCLOTOURISME ROMORANTIN |
54:31:00 |
912 |
665 |
PLOTTU Jacques |
SOLOGNE CYCLOTOURISME ROMORANTIN |
54:31:00 |
913 |
664 |
PLOTTU Monique |
SOLOGNE CYCLOTOURISME ROMORANTIN |
54:31:00 |
914 |
1299 |
JEHAN Serge |
SNECMA SPORT GENEVILLIERS |
54:31:00 |
915 |
1296 |
HEIL Christian |
SNECMA SPORT GENEVILLIERS |
54:32:00 |
916 |
1298 |
GOUVERNAIRE Claude |
SNECMA SPORT GENEVILLIERS |
54:32:00 |
917 |
1295 |
TERNIER Axel |
SNECMA SPORT GENEVILLIERS |
54:32:00 |
918 |
1294 |
DEPREUX Laurent |
SNECMA SPORT GENEVILLIERS |
54:32:00 |
919 |
1297 |
MOISSON Pascal |
SNECMA SPORT GENEVILLIERS |
54:32:00 |
920 |
300 |
MAYOL Fabrice |
GUIDON MACARIEN |
54:36:00 |
921 |
881 |
AUFFRET André |
OMNISPORT OTHIS SECTION CYCLO/VTT |
54:37:00 |
922 |
880 |
BARANGER Guy |
OMNISPORT OTHIS SECTION CYCLO/VTT |
54:37:00 |
923 |
334 |
CARRASSET Serge |
CYCLO CLUB LANGONNAIS |
54:37:00 |
924 |
879 |
VOGIN Patrick |
OMNISPORT OTHIS SECTION CYCLO/VTT |
54:37:00 |
925 |
312 |
HOUSSET Patrice |
LES PÈDALEURS DU DOLMEN |
54:38:00 |
926 |
308 |
CAPS Nathalie |
LES PÈDALEURS DU DOLMEN |
54:41:00 |
927 |
310 |
GODREAU Jean Jacques |
LES PÈDALEURS DU DOLMEN |
54:41:00 |
928 |
345 |
LE MENEC Cathy |
CYCLO CLUB BRIEC PAYS GLAZIC |
54:41:00 |
929 |
346 |
LE ROY Yves |
CYCLO CLUB BRIEC PAYS GLAZIC |
54:41:00 |
930 |
315 |
VILLETTE Gérard |
LES PÈDALEURS DU DOLMEN |
54:42:00 |
931 |
307 |
CAPS Denis |
LES PÈDALEURS DU DOLMEN |
54:42:00 |
932 |
882 |
MAURY Jean Luc |
OMNISPORT OTHIS SECTION CYCLO/VTT |
54:43:00 |
933 |
839 |
CLERC Guy |
CYCLOS CHAUDRAY RANDONNEURS |
54:47:00 |
934 |
660 |
GUILLEMIN Michel |
CYCLOTOURISME VERNOIS |
54:49:00 |
935 |
662 |
LENAIN Bertrand |
CYCLOTOURISME VERNOIS |
54:49:00 |
936 |
661 |
DUFOUR Ghislain |
CYCLOTOURISME VERNOIS |
54:49:00 |
937 |
841 |
ROULON Guy |
CYCLOS CHAUDRAY RANDONNEURS |
54:52:00 |
938 |
840 |
MARBOEUF Christian |
CYCLOS CHAUDRAY RANDONNEURS |
54:52:00 |
939 |
288 |
PELLÈ Gérald |
ASPTT TROYES |
54:54:00 |
940 |
289 |
QUINT Daniel |
ASPTT TROYES |
54:54:00 |
941 |
935 |
HUGON Rémy |
AUDAX CLUB PARISIEN |
54:54:00 |
942 |
913 |
CAZEAUX Isabelle |
AUDAX CLUB PARISIEN |
54:54:00 |
943 |
838 |
LAMY Edith |
CYCLOS CHAUDRAY RANDONNEURS |
54:56:00 |
944 |
837 |
CHAMARD Christian |
CYCLOS CHAUDRAY RANDONNEURS |
54:56:00 |
945 |
766 |
VIDAL Michel |
CYCLO CLUB LANGONNAIS |
54:58:00 |
946 |
299 |
DUCOS Jean Marie |
CYCLO CLUB LANGONNAIS |
54:58:00 |
947 |
21 |
DAURAT Patrice |
AMICALE CYCLISTE CANAITOISE 66 |
55:01:00 |
948 |
1 |
GLOENEC Michel |
AMICALE CYCLISTE CANAITOISE 66 |
55:01:00 |
949 |
1265 |
LEFEBRE Thierry |
AMI CYCLO HOLNON |
55:05:00 |
950 |
1263 |
BERNE Philippe |
AMI CYCLO HOLNON |
55:05:00 |
951 |
1264 |
GODEREAUX Jacques |
AMI CYCLO HOLNON |
55:05:00 |
952 |
1349 |
SMITH Jean Pierre |
ABEILLE RUEIL MALMAISON 92 |
55:09:00 |
953 |
1348 |
CARVALLO Claire |
ABEILLE RUEIL MALMAISON 92 |
55:09:00 |
954 |
773 |
MICHOUX Jean |
AMICALE JEUNESSE MONTMOREAU |
55:14:00 |
955 |
774 |
PUYDOYEUX Jean Jacques |
AMICALE JEUNESSE MONTMOREAU |
55:14:00 |
956 |
775 |
SALLEE Patrick |
INDEPENDANT |
55:14:00 |
957 |
776 |
MACE Jeacques |
MAGNAC SUR TOUVRE |
55:14:00 |
958 |
343 |
HERVÈ Thierry |
INDEPENDANT |
55:20:00 |
959 |
922 |
DROCHON Lionel |
INDEPENDANT |
55:21:00 |
960 |
764 |
CHEVALLIOT Pascal |
INDEPENDANT |
55:23:00 |
961 |
588 |
OTTENIO Serge |
INDEPENDANT |
55:23:00 |
962 |
171 |
HIVERT Didier |
AMICALE CYCLO SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
55:26:00 |
963 |
18 |
MELLOWS Graham |
AUDAX UK |
55:33:00 |
964 |
17 |
SPIGUELAIRE Monique |
HERMES |
55:33:00 |
965 |
400 |
GIL Jean Paul |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
55:39:00 |
966 |
117 |
CARRASCO Gérald |
U C DES RETRAITES DE NIMES |
55:39:00 |
967 |
181 |
LE NOUAIL Georges |
CYCLO CLUB ARLESIEN |
55:39:01 |
968 |
397 |
DEL FIORE Mario |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
55:40:00 |
969 |
401 |
THIL Jean Louis |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
55:40:00 |
970 |
1018 |
PERALEDA Evelyne |
INDEPENDANT |
55:40:00 |
971 |
399 |
BRUNESSAUX Françoise |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
55:41:00 |
972 |
392 |
DARTOIS Marie Noëlle |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
55:41:00 |
973 |
393 |
DESSINGES Jean Michel |
CYCLO CLUB DE LA GOËLE |
55:41:00 |
974 |
800 |
BARDINAUD Denise |
CYCLO CLUB SAINT MAGNAIS |
55:45:00 |
975 |
801 |
BARDINAUD Jean Louis |
CYCLO CLUB SAINT MAGNAIS |
55:45:00 |
976 |
1111 |
BENTUE Henri Enrique |
GROUPE CYCLO PUJOLAIS |
55:57:00 |
977 |
852 |
DUVIGNAU Patrick |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:00:00 |
978 |
854 |
IROULARD Alexis |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:00:00 |
979 |
866 |
LERUSTE Charly |
INDEPENDANT |
56:00:00 |
980 |
857 |
MOULIMOU Henri |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:00:00 |
981 |
853 |
HARGUINDEGUY Antoine |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:00:00 |
982 |
856 |
LUCAS Hervé |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:05:00 |
983 |
864 |
SAUBOT Roger |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:05:00 |
984 |
858 |
POUYAU François |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:05:00 |
985 |
862 |
TISNE Christian |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:05:00 |
986 |
859 |
PULONG Daniel |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:05:00 |
987 |
850 |
CHAGUE Jean Pierre |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:05:00 |
988 |
851 |
DELENSEIGNE Monique |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:06:00 |
989 |
861 |
SALLATO René |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:06:00 |
990 |
855 |
LARRE Michel |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:06:00 |
991 |
865 |
MELLIER Patrick |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:06:00 |
992 |
860 |
SALLA Jean Noël |
US CYCLO AMIKUZE SAINT PALAIS (64) |
56:07:00 |
993 |
1230 |
MAURIAL Christian |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
56:08:00 |
994 |
1229 |
GALAUP Jacques |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
56:08:00 |
995 |
1226 |
GALAUP Marie Claude |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
56:09:00 |
996 |
1228 |
BERTIN Patrick |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
56:09:00 |
997 |
1227 |
WAGON Françoise |
SCAS BALLAINVILLIERS |
56:09:00 |
998 |
552 |
RIMIGI Alain |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:20:00 |
999 |
553 |
RULLIERE Martine |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:20:00 |
1000 |
537 |
CUILLERE Michel |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:20:00 |
1001 |
545 |
GOURSAT Bernard |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:20:00 |
1002 |
544 |
GOURSAT Aline |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:20:00 |
1003 |
547 |
LACOMME Michel |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:20:00 |
1004 |
872 |
DELBARRY Jacky |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:20:00 |
1005 |
534 |
BODIN Claude |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:20:00 |
1006 |
1132 |
DARRORT Jean Pierre |
CYCLO CLUB CASTRES |
56:20:00 |
1007 |
533 |
BLANK Bertram |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:20:00 |
1008 |
340 |
LORI Jean Louis |
CYCLO CLUB DE COMMUNAY |
56:30:00 |
1009 |
341 |
LARANJEIRA Joseph |
CYCLO CLUB DE COMMUNAY |
56:30:00 |
1010 |
342 |
SIMON Bernard |
CYCLO CLUB DE COMMUNAY |
56:30:00 |
1011 |
203 |
LANDALUCE Jésus |
LAUDIOAR TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA |
56:30:00 |
1012 |
200 |
GARCIA Luis Javier |
LAUDIOAR TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA |
56:30:00 |
1013 |
201 |
SOLAUN Oscar |
LAUDIOAR TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA |
56:30:00 |
1014 |
202 |
FERNANDEZ Maria Angeles |
LAUDIOAR TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA |
56:30:00 |
1015 |
551 |
OCHEDA José |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:30:00 |
1016 |
546 |
HARADJI Jacques |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:30:00 |
1017 |
542 |
GONZALEZ Françoise |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:30:00 |
1018 |
540 |
GONZALEZ Floréal |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:30:00 |
1019 |
528 |
HOULLIER Jean Claude |
S A G CESTAS VELO CLUB |
56:30:00 |
1020 |
530 |
SERRA Laurence |
S A G CESTAS VELO CLUB |
56:30:00 |
1021 |
541 |
GONZALEZ Ricardo |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:30:00 |
1022 |
543 |
GONZALEZ Frédéric |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:30:00 |
1023 |
359 |
DELABAERE VAN MEEL Denise |
UNION SPORTIVE D’AUVERS SUR OISE |
56:30:00 |
1024 |
360 |
LESIEUR Francine |
UNION SPORTIVE D’AUVERS SUR OISE |
56:30:00 |
1025 |
363 |
LAFEBVRE Didier |
UNION SPORTIVE D’AUVERS SUR OISE |
56:35:00 |
1026 |
361 |
MABIRE Louis |
UNION SPORTIVE D’AUVERS SUR OISE |
56:35:00 |
1027 |
681 |
VERDIER Jacques |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:35:00 |
1028 |
1290 |
LE BRETON Sylvie |
ROYAN OCEAN |
56:35:00 |
1029 |
674 |
LE COQ Sophie |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:35:00 |
1030 |
672 |
COUTUREAU Janine |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:35:00 |
1031 |
679 |
RENOUX Alain |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:35:00 |
1032 |
675 |
LEGER Michel |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:35:00 |
1033 |
669 |
BARDOT Gérard |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:35:00 |
1034 |
678 |
PETIT Alain |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:35:00 |
1035 |
364 |
ROCLAT Guy |
UNION SPORTIVE D’AUVERS SUR OISE |
56:38:00 |
1036 |
676 |
LOT Daniel |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:40:00 |
1037 |
680 |
RENOUX Jacques |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:40:00 |
1038 |
677 |
NEVEUX Claude |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:40:00 |
1039 |
670 |
BRANCHU Jean Claude |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:40:00 |
1040 |
673 |
DELPLA Gérard |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:40:00 |
1041 |
1062 |
URIBINA SAN ROMAN Miguel Angel |
SC BILBDINA |
56:40:00 |
1042 |
671 |
CHAUVIN Loïc |
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB CYCLOTOURISME |
56:40:00 |
1043 |
1060 |
HUERTAS HERRERA Ma ISABEL |
SC BILBDINA |
56:40:00 |
1044 |
1061 |
CATALINA ARAGON Carlos |
SC BILBDINA |
56:40:00 |
1045 |
501 |
DERVAL Pierre |
CYCLOS RANDONNEURS DU MARAIS |
56:40:00 |
1046 |
1065 |
DIAZ DE LEZANA SETIEN Ma Carmen |
SC BILBDINA |
56:40:00 |
1047 |
1064 |
LLANO LARREA Juan Angel |
SC BILBDINA |
56:40:00 |
1048 |
1066 |
PICAZA DIAZ DE LEZANA Amaia |
SC BILBDINA |
56:40:00 |
1049 |
1063 |
MARTINEZ HERRERA Jose Ma |
SC BILBDINA |
56:40:00 |
1050 |
683 |
PHILIPPE Patrick |
CCRV 41 SAINT LAURENT NOUAN |
56:40:00 |
1051 |
658 |
CENES Guy |
CYCLOS DU PAYS MAZAMETAIN |
56:45:00 |
1052 |
656 |
ESTRABAUT Anne Marie |
CYCLOS DU PAYS MAZAMETAIN |
56:45:00 |
1053 |
657 |
ESCANDE André |
CYCLOS DU PAYS MAZAMETAIN |
56:45:00 |
1054 |
686 |
LALLERON Christian |
CCRV 41 SAINT LAURENT NOUAN |
56:45:00 |
1055 |
525 |
DEMPTOS Jean Claude |
S A G CESTAS VELO CLUB |
56:50:00 |
1056 |
11 |
OIX Annie |
ROUE LORMONTAISE |
56:50:00 |
1057 |
549 |
LEBLANC Régine |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:50:00 |
1058 |
527 |
DUPUY Sandrine |
S A G CESTAS VELO CLUB |
56:50:00 |
1059 |
524 |
DEMPTOS Chantal |
S A G CESTAS VELO CLUB |
56:50:00 |
1060 |
550 |
MAURAT Ghislaine |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:50:00 |
1061 |
556 |
THEBAULT Jean Yves |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:50:00 |
1062 |
1274 |
REGNIER Brigitte |
A S G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:50:00 |
1063 |
529 |
MARTIN Jean François |
S A G CESTAS VELO CLUB |
56:50:00 |
1064 |
539 |
MAURAT Roland |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:50:00 |
1065 |
538 |
DELSANTI Thierry |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:50:00 |
1066 |
536 |
COUDRET Patrick |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:50:00 |
1067 |
535 |
COUDRET Josiane |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:55:00 |
1068 |
548 |
LAGARDERE Gérard |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:55:00 |
1069 |
532 |
ACERO Rolando |
S A G CESTAS CYCLO |
56:55:00 |
1070 |
531 |
SERRA Jacques |
S A G CESTAS VELO CLUB |
56:55:00 |
1071 |
682 |
EVRAS Jacky |
CCRV 41 SAINT LAURENT NOUAN |
57:00:00 |
1072 |
684 |
CROTEAU Jean- Pol |
CCRV 41 SAINT LAURENT NOUAN |
57:00:00 |
1073 |
685 |
LAPEYRE Jean Pierre |
CCRV 41 SAINT LAURENT NOUAN |
57:00:00 |
1074 |
523 |
BERG Alain |
S A G CESTAS VELO CLUB |
57:00:00 |
1075 |
157 |
RAIMOND Bruno |
C A ORSAY |
57:00:00 |
1076 |
155 |
PERROT Guy |
C A ORSAY |
57:00:00 |
1077 |
687 |
GAUTHIER Jean Louis |
CCRV 41 SAINT LAURENT NOUAN |
57:00:00 |
1078 |
154 |
MEGRET Jean |
C A ORSAY |
57:05:00 |
1079 |
156 |
PITOIS Daniel |
C A ORSAY |
57:05:00 |
1080 |
153 |
DEDIEU Jean Claude |
C A ORSAY |
57:05:00 |
1081 |
487 |
DESCAMPS Gervais |
C A ORSAY CYCLOTOURISME |
57:05:00 |
1082 |
152 |
JEAN Reine |
C A ORSAY |
57:05:00 |
1083 |
1001 |
CODAN Claude |
INDEPENDANT |
57:15:00 |
1084 |
1000 |
LANTA Charles |
INDEPENDANT |
57:15:00 |
1085 |
1134 |
LAFORGE Catherine |
CYCLOTOURISME LONGJUMELLOIS |
57:20:00 |
1086 |
1135 |
ROULLERIS Carmen |
CYCLOTOURISME LONGJUMELLOIS |
57:20:00 |
1087 |
1136 |
BOIRON Catherine |
CYCLOTOURISME LONGJUMELLOIS |
57:20:00 |
1088 |
526 |
DUPIOT Gabriel |
S A G CESTAS VELO CLUB |
57:20:00 |
1089 |
85 |
AUFRAY Huguette |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1090 |
86 |
BILCOT Chantal |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1091 |
87 |
CHAMOUX Josiane |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1092 |
88 |
CLEMENT Claude |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1093 |
96 |
PAUTROT Gérard |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1094 |
98 |
RYCKEMBEUSCH Germain |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1095 |
93 |
MARC Annie |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1096 |
100 |
VALENTIN Marie Paule |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1097 |
94 |
MERMET Brigitte |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1098 |
90 |
GENOUX Jean Léon |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1099 |
89 |
DANIEL Louis |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:39:00 |
1100 |
91 |
GIRARDOT Daniel |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:40:00 |
1101 |
92 |
GUINGOT Christian |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:40:00 |
1102 |
95 |
OUDART Jean Pierre |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:40:00 |
1103 |
97 |
PETIT Pilippe |
ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUINE CYCLO |
57:45:00 |
1104 |
942 |
SCHAEFFER Philippe |
INDEPENDANT |
57:50:00 |
1105 |
283 |
SACOURTADE Frédéric |
SAPEURS POMPIERS UD 24 BERGERAC |
58:00:00 |
1106 |
280 |
GRAVIER Alain |
SAPEURS POMPIERS UD 24 BERGERAC |
58:00:00 |
1107 |
281 |
ROUGIER Didier |
SAPEURS POMPIERS UD 24 BERGERAC |
58:00:00 |
1108 |
279 |
RIVIERE Didier |
SAPEURS POMPIERS UD 24 BERGERAC |
58:00:00 |
1109 |
514 |
THOMAS Marie Josée |
MEAUX CYCLO TOURISME |
58:05:00 |
1110 |
513 |
MARIE Ginette |
MEAUX CYCLO TOURISME |
58:05:00 |
1111 |
511 |
LEGUAY Jacques |
MEAUX CYCLO TOURISME |
58:10:00 |
1112 |
1017 |
FLEURY Jean Marc |
INDEPENDANT |
58:23:00 |
1113 |
512 |
LEGUAY Nicolas |
MEAUX CYCLO TOURISME |
58:23:00 |
1114 |
515 |
FLOREK Annick |
MEAUX CYCLO TOURISME |
58:29:00 |
1115 |
620 |
MAURY Claude |
INDEPENDANT |
58:30:00 |
1116 |
1255 |
TRAVANT Didier |
CYCLO CLUB DE GRADIGNAN |
59:15:00 |
1117 |
1252 |
CONDOU Thierry |
CYCLO CLUB DE GRADIGNAN |
59:15:00 |
1118 |
1251 |
CAPITAINE Patrick |
CYCLO CLUB DE GRADIGNAN |
59:15:00 |
1119 |
1256 |
BARBAND Mickael |
CYCLO CLUB DE GRADIGNAN |
59:15:00 |
1120 |
1257 |
LE FALMER Pierre |
CYCLO CLUB DE GRADIGNAN |
59:15:00 |
1121 |
1254 |
BURC Raphael |
CYCLO CLUB DE GRADIGNAN |
59:15:00 |
1122 |
735 |
PELZER Patrice |
CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES |
59:15:00 |
1123 |
1253 |
GALLAND Paul |
CYCLO CLUB DE GRADIGNAN |
59:25:00 |
1124 |
900 |
BEJAOUI Mohamed |
NOISY LE GRAND |
60:00:00 |