Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 Página anterior
 Enviar a un amigo
 Para imprimir
 ---> L’Alpigap 2007 : Résultats du 73 km

ClNom PrénomC.ct.TempsMoy
1 RODRIGUEZ Thierry 1° E 02h11’19 34.27
2 BEUZEBOC Laurent 2° E 02h13’07 33.8
3 MULLER Sébastien 3° E 02h13’23 33.74
4 CHENE Thibaut 1° D 02h14’24 33.48
5 CICCONE Jean-Pierre 1° F 02h17’02 32.84
6 BARTRINA Guillaume 2° D 02h17’05 32.83
7 PRUDHOMME Marcel 3° D 02h17’21 32.76
8 BÉTREMIEUX Freddy 4° D 02h17’28 32.74
9 BRUTTOMESSO Daniel 2° F 02h17’38 32.7
10 LAUR Romuald 4° E 02h18’29 32.49
11 UBAUD Thomas 1° Jn 02h19’38 32.23
12 ESPITALLIER Thibault 5° D 02h19’53 32.17
13 BELLUE Hervé 5° E 02h20’55 31.93
14 MAZETIER Nicolas 6° E 02h21’08 31.88
15 AMBROSINI Jean-Christophe 3° F 02h21’40 31.76
16 REYNIER Jean-Michel 4° F 02h21’42 31.76
17 GARZUNEL Jean 6° D 02h22’07 31.66
18 MEYZINQ Florent 7° D 02h22’29 31.58
19 MARGUERITE Jérôme 7° E 02h23’38 31.33
20 MOUCHART Romuald 8° E 02h24’10 31.21
21 DAENS Frédéric 8° D 02h24’13 31.2
22 MANENT Gilbert 5° F 02h24’19 31.18
23 PARA Jérôme 9° D 02h25’21 30.96
24 ANDRE Christian 6° F 02h25’39 30.9
25 LALEVEE Raphaël 9° E 02h26’20 30.75
26 VALLET Éric 7° F 02h26’37 30.69
27 COPPONI Bruno 10° E 02h26’54 30.63
28 CESANO Jean-Pierre 8° F 02h27’22 30.54
29 RIPEPI Damien 10° D 02h27’53 30.43
30 IBANEZ Eric 9° F 02h28’09 30.37
31 VIALA Philippe 10° F 02h28’22 30.33
32 FAURE Nicolas 11° E 02h28’39 30.27
33 CHOVIN Christophe 11° D 02h29’21 30.13
34 DAVID William 12° E 02h29’36 30.08
35 MARINO Mario 11° F 02h29’37 30.08
36 LAISNE Bruno 12° F 02h29’48 30.04
37 COMBE Fabrice 13° E 02h30’05 29.98
38 COURT-PAYEN Renaud 14° E 02h30’16 29.95
39 UBERTO Gilles 13° F 02h31’35 29.69
40 POULLILIAN Jean-Claude 15° E 02h31’41 29.67
41 MICHEL Jean-Marc 14° F 02h31’42 29.66
42 THIEBAUT Christophe 16° E 02h31’47 29.65
43 MILLERAND Julien 12° D 02h31’52 29.63
44 BENEDETTO Valère 15° F 02h32’07 29.58
45 ORSI Patrick 16° F 02h32’14 29.56
46 MESSY Patrick 17° F 02h32’15 29.56
47 MARINO Bernard 18° F 02h32’45 29.46
48 DUBOIS Philippe 19° F 02h33’24 29.34
49 DAMOFLI Jean 20° F 02h33’42 29.28
50 GROVA Diego 21° F 02h34’09 29.19
51 REYNIER Philippe 17° E 02h34’10 29.19
52 PRIETO Francis 18° E 02h34’34 29.11
53 INGRAND Jonathan 13° D 02h34’43 29.09
54 COQUET Gaël 22° F 02h34’53 29.05
55 BAIMA Jérôme 19° E 02h35’01 29.03
56 MUNTONI Daniel 23° F 02h35’04 29.02
57 FERRERE Gérard 1° H 02h35’10 29
58 CORTEGGIANI Jean-Thomas 24° F 02h35’20 28.97
59 ROLLAND Sylvain 14° D 02h36’20 28.78
60 COMBE Lionel 25° F 02h36’34 28.74
61 MORANDI Gilbert 26° F 02h36’38 28.73
62 CONTESTI Yves 1° G 02h37’27 28.58
63 GUILLOCHON Mickaël 15° D 02h37’37 28.55
64 MORRIS Bruno 27° F 02h37’37 28.55
65 CHABOT Gilles 2° G 02h37’42 28.54
66 REYNAUD Roland 28° F 02h37’48 28.52
67 GIRAUD Olivier 29° F 02h38’09 28.45
68 DELIE Fabrice 30° F 02h38’56 28.31
69 IATTONI Eric 31° F 02h39’15 28.26
70 CIZEL Patrick 32° F 02h39’58 28.13
71 GARNIER François 33° F 02h40’08 28.1
72 MARTOS François 34° F 02h40’47 27.99
73 SCARPA Stéphane 20° E 02h41’42 27.83
74 BRIANT Jacques 2° H 02h41’54 27.79
75 GUIBERT Régis 3° G 02h42’31 27.69
76 STREPENNE Christian 3° H 02h43’02 27.6
77 ARNAUD Laurent 35° F 02h43’12 27.57
78 MORRA Gwenaël 2° Jn 02h43’12 27.57
79 CHALVESCHE Jean-Marc 36° F 02h43’35 27.51
80 RIASSETTO Bernard 4° G 02h43’43 27.49
81 CONTAL Xavier 37° F 02h43’46 27.48
82 MORRA Alain 38° F 02h43’57 27.45
83 BOUGARD Arnaud 21° E 02h44’32 27.35
84 RITZ Gaëtan 16° D 02h44’42 27.32
85 SERRUS Jean-Marc 39° F 02h44’48 27.31
86 CONTARD Philippe 22° E 02h45’11 27.24
87 DUCHON Alexandre 40° F 02h46’03 27.1
88 COURCIER Henri 41° F 02h46’20 27.05
89 RENCHET Hervé 42° F 02h46’28 27.03
90 CORRE Nadia 1° C 02h46’28 27.03
91 CONTE Laëtitia 1° B 02h46’45 26.99
92 VIAL-JAIME Thierry 23° E 02h46’57 26.95
93 NESME Jean 4° H 02h47’02 26.94
94 BORONAD Christian 43° F 02h47’44 26.83
95 BERTHONNIER Agnès 2° B 02h49’44 26.51
96 HUBLOU Nicolas 24° E 02h50’09 26.45
97 BORIE Jean-Pierre 5° G 02h50’14 26.43
98 SEBBAR Kader 44° F 02h50’38 26.37
99 JUBLOT Jean-Claude 5° H 02h50’40 26.37
100 GIRAUD-TELME Yvan 25° E 02h50’58 26.32
101 AUDIER Gérard 45° F 02h51’41 26.21
102 HERMITTE Éric 26° E 02h51’44 26.2
103 ROUX David 27° E 02h51’52 26.18
104 GALLIER Romain 17° D 02h51’57 26.17
105 JOUVE Philippe 46° F 02h53’05 26
106 JOUVE Marc 47° F 02h53’11 25.98
107 LAIRIS Jean-Philippe 48° F 02h53’21 25.96
108 ROUIT Patrice 49° F 02h54’07 25.84
109 MARTIN Frédéric 28° E 02h54’08 25.84
110 BAUDOIN Benjamin 29° E 02h54’31 25.79
111 ROUX Gilles 6° G 02h54’37 25.77
112 BOUVARD Pascale 3° B 02h55’17 25.67
113 CHOPPARD Alain 6° H 02h55’27 25.65
114 ZECCONI Yves 50° F 02h55’28 25.65
115 VELON Stéphane 51° F 02h56’01 25.57
116 PINARD Florent 52° F 02h56’02 25.56
117 TYTGAT Romaric 18° D 02h56’05 25.56
118 FERRAGUTI Bernard 53° F 02h56’39 25.47
119 LECOMTE Gérard 7° H 02h57’08 25.4
120 GRAS Michel 30° E 02h57’37 25.34
121 GIDEL Philippe 54° F 02h58’19 25.24
122 BALDUS Lionel 31° E 02h59’26 25.08
123 GERMAIN Guy 7° G 02h59’26 25.08
124 MEGE Nicolas 32° E 03h01’53 24.74
125 VERMEULEN Denis 33° E 03h02’02 24.72
126 CHARREAU Denis 55° F 03h02’17 24.69
127 BICAIS Marie 1° A 03h02’27 24.66
128 VALLAT Didier 8° G 03h02’42 24.63
129 BONNARDEL Jérôme 34° E 03h03’11 24.57
130 KUPELIAN Jean-Jacques 19° D 03h03’21 24.54
131 BORTOT Gérard 9° G 03h03’27 24.53
132 MARSAN Marc 56° F 03h04’43 24.36
133 CEGLINSKI Philippe 57° F 03h04’47 24.35
134 GUIRAL Denis 35° E 03h05’44 24.23
135 MANCINI Robert 58° F 03h07’43 23.97
136 BERNARD Yves 10° G 03h07’54 23.95
137 ERMACORA Jean-Paul 11° G 03h08’05 23.93
138 GRIMBERT Alain 12° G 03h08’12 23.91
139 ARTUFEL Georges 13° G 03h08’15 23.9
140 GENTE Jean-François 59° F 03h09’06 23.8
141 FABREGUE Rémi 36° E 03h09’20 23.77
142 MARTY Guy 14° G 03h09’44 23.72
143 VENTURA Stéphan 37° E 03h09’52 23.7
144 VERT Jean-Pierre 15° G 03h10’13 23.66
145 FAURE-BRAC Gérard 16° G 03h10’47 23.59
146 MURADOR Alain 60° F 03h11’07 23.55
147 CHAILLAN Christophe 38° E 03h11’08 23.54
148 BARET Gilbert 61° F 03h11’20 23.52
149 CHAIX Julien 20° D 03h11’28 23.5
150 ESPAGNON Olivier 62° F 03h11’54 23.45
151 RIBATTO Louis 8° H 03h12’07 23.42
152 GAZZANO Alain 17° G 03h12’20 23.4
153 PHILIP Bernard 18° G 03h13’24 23.27
154 PAGANELLI Henri 39° E 03h14’02 23.19
155 MOLLARET Eric 63° F 03h14’30 23.14
156 MÉCHIN Guy 64° F 03h14’42 23.11
157 VILLETTE Jean-Marie 40° E 03h15’41 23
158 ROFFI Jean-Marc 19° G 03h17’31 22.78
159 LAUZIER Alain 20° G 03h17’42 22.76
160 MULOT Joël 21° G 03h17’57 22.73
161 DE DONATO Bruno 41° E 03h17’58 22.73
162 SARLIN Raymond 65° F 03h19’13 22.59
163 COSTE Jean 9° H 03h19’24 22.57
164 ZECCONI Nadine 2° C 03h19’24 22.57
165 ELLERON Tony 21° D 03h19’25 22.57
166 BORREL Jacques 10° H 03h19’38 22.54
167 GLEZ Véronique 2° A 03h19’50 22.52
168 BIZZOTTO Jean-Louis 66° F 03h20’31 22.44
169 SGUEGLIA François 67° F 03h21’41 22.31
170 OULD-HOCINE Olivier 68° F 03h22’00 22.28
171 SABATIER Jean-Charles 69° F 03h22’26 22.23
172 ARIEY-BONNET Luc 70° F 03h22’38 22.21
173 FAURE Jean 11° H 03h22’42 22.2
174 MAS Georges 12° H 03h24’21 22.02
175 BAUDOIN Jean-Claude 13° H 03h24’44 21.98
176 BONNARDEL Jean-Claude 14° H 03h24’45 21.98
177 SIGHA Yasmine 3° C 03h24’53 21.96
178 REY Pascale 4° B 03h24’54 21.96
179 PRUDHOMME Nathalie 3° A 03h26’19 21.81
180 BOCQUET Patrick 22° G 03h26’23 21.8
181 AMIOT Pascal 71° F 03h26’32 21.79
182 BOURRON Joël 72° F 03h27’06 21.73
183 DESSINGES François 42° E 03h27’56 21.64
184 QUEYREL Pierre 73° F 03h28’08 21.62
185 LAURENT Sylvain 23° G 03h30’05 21.42
186 VEYRET Jacky 24° G 03h30’25 21.39
187 CHEVALLIER Pierre 43° E 03h30’52 21.34
188 AMAR Jean-Marie 25° G 03h30’58 21.33
189 DEBUE Sabine 5° B 03h31’42 21.26
190 ROUX Jean-Pierre 74° F 03h31’46 21.25
191 MARTI Frédéric 26° G 03h32’02 21.22
192 DEBUE Christophe 75° F 03h32’45 21.15
193 SAGNIER Florence 6° B 03h34’14 21.01
194 PINEDA Gérard 15° H 03h34’50 20.95
195 BOMBRUN Florence 7° B 03h36’20 20.8
196 DEMARD Stéphane 44° E 03h37’25 20.7
197 ZURBACH Alain 76° F 03h37’44 20.67
198 CABILLIC Yvon 27° G 03h39’00 20.55
199 POSSOT Laurent 28° G 03h40’29 20.41
200 LAGRULA Cyrille 45° E 03h43’44 20.11
201 GALLIER Jacky 29° G 03h45’52 19.92
202 VIARIZZO Luli 4° C 03h49’46 19.59
203 DUSSAIX Gérard 16° H 03h49’52 19.58
204 MOSCA Michel 77° F 03h49’58 19.57
205 FAURE Pascal 46° E 03h50’03 19.56
206 ROUY Olivier 78° F 03h51’17 19.46
207 BEAUPRÉ Patrice 79° F 03h51’32 19.44
208 FERREO Mathias 47° E 03h53’24 19.28
209 ESCAFIT Frank 30° G 03h54’09 19.22
210 CHASSAN Stéphanie 8° B 03h54’09 19.22
211 ARDUIN Yves 31° G 03h54’10 19.22
212 BARTHÉE André 17° H 03h55’21 19.12
213 HUBSCHWERLIN Daniel 18° H 03h56’02 19.07
214 MAUREL Pascal 48° E 03h56’20 19.04
215 CHAYRIGUES Patrick 80° F 03h57’12 18.97
216 AUROUZE Stéphane 32° G 03h57’30 18.95
217 MARCQ Philippe 81° F 04h00’43 18.69
218 GERVASONI Martino 49° E 04h02’42 18.54
219 LEGAT Daniel 19° H 04h04’58 18.37
220 PATRAS Christian 82° F 04h06’15 18.27
221 BROCHIER Guy 20° H 04h06’27 18.26
222 CARNE Marcel 21° H 04h06’34 18.25
223 CALVISI Gérard 22° H 04h09’12 18.06
224 RODDE Jean-Paul 23° H 04h09’46 18.02
225 ESCALLIER Michel 33° G 04h10’12 17.99
226 LECLERC Etienne 24° H 04h12’20 17.83
227 ALEXANDRE Michel 25° H 04h12’46 17.8
228 LECOYER Philippe 83° F 04h14’16 17.7
229 JEAN Gérard 34° G 04h14’16 17.7
230 VINCENT Catherine 9° B 04h14’17 17.7
231 LAFUENTE Murielle 10° B 04h16’24 17.55
232 GERBAUD Pierre 26° H 04h24’22 17.02
233 SERRA Thierry 84° F 04h25’01 16.98
234 MARTIN Dominique 85° F 04h25’13 16.97
235 MALET Aymeric 3° Jn 05h41’32 13.18

Haut 









Haut  
 Espacio privado   Derechos de autor-Copyright : haga clic ici para leer !