Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 página anterior
 Enviar a amigos
 Para imprimir
 ---> Mi-Marmotte 2007 : Résultats

ClassNomPrénom.Cat.C.Cat..Temps..
1 GALLEGO MICHAEL C 1 2:51:18
2 RICHARD STANISLAS E 1 3:02:37
3 RAJAT CHRISTOPHE D 1 3:04:19
4 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL E 2 3:09:49
5 BERNARD FRANCOIS E 3 3:20:00
6 VINHNAU EDDY C 2 3:21:22
7 DEGRANGE FRANCOIS F 1 3:21:27
8 FOUR GILLES D 2 3:23:00
9 GALLAY SAMUEL C 3 3:23:02
10 BRAIPSON BENOIT C 4 3:23:27
11 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE C 5 3:26:33
12 FOUR LIONEL E 4 3:28:10
13 NICOLAUD JULIEN C 6 3:28:18
14 SIOHAN FRANCOIS G 1 3:29:08
15 CAPRON ALAIN E 5 3:31:03
16 BERNIN SEBASTIEN D 3 3:32:35
17 LE PLOMB DENIS E 6 3:41:37
18 GALLAY CYRILLE C 7 3:41:54
19 MABILON JACQUES F 2 3:42:12
20 VINH MAU THIERRY E 7 3:54:45
21 LAMURE HENRI F 3 4:05:43
22 VIALLET MICHEL G 2 4:05:43
23 AFFRE J.CLAUDE G 3 4:08:11
24 LOMBARD GILLES E 8 4:10:19
25 FOURBIN FABIAN E 9 4:11:57
26 BEUGNOT PASCAL E 10 4:16:09
27 TRIPODI ROBERT F 4 4:21:23
28 BARBEAU JEAN LOUIS E 11 4:21:28
29 PIRAT ABEL G 4 4:25:18
30 RASPAIL CHRISTOPHE E 12 4:25:20
31 DALAIDEN JEAN LOUIS E 13 4:26:25
32 ROSSIGNOL BERNARD E 14 4:26:34
33 BERTOLDI GILLES E 15 4:26:41
34 ZOOLER MARISA AB 1 4:34:50
35 STOEHR J.PAUL F 5 4:36:19
36 DEFIX HERVE D 4 4:41:09
37 CUINET ROLAND G 5 4:41:24
38 VERGAUWEN MICHAEL C 8 4:45:04
39 FOSSE ISABELLE AB 2 4:46:51
40 SIDDIQUI NASIMA A 1 4:47:12
41 ARNAL HERVE E 16 4:48:43
42 JACOB JEAN CHRISTIAN E 17 4:49:05
43 DEFFAUX GILLES D 5 4:52:31
44 VERGAUWEN JOACHIM C 9 4:56:59
45 CHARMEAU J.MARC E 18 5:00:49
46 COLLING JEAN CLAUDE E 19 5:02:56
47 BLUM LAURENT E 20 5:03:31
48 DYKSTRA JOHANNES E 21 5:09:58
49 AMIGUES FABRICE F 6 5:12:28
50 ROLANDO CHRISTIAN F 7 5:12:40
51 MARLHAC CLAUDE G 6 5:16:26
52 GRANDCLAUDE MARTINE B 1 5:19:58
53 MARTEAU PHILIPPE E 22 5:20:00
54 BONNETIER JEAN MARIE F 8 5:20:51
55 VAN DER MEER MIRJAM A 2 5:21:48
56 CHEVENIER PASCAL E 23 5:36:16
57 JACQUINET NORBERT F 9 5:40:05
58 VERT ENTEN EIS AB 3 5:47:44
59 SCHWINTE CHRISTIAN E 24 5:58:09
60 FRIEDMANN SYLVIE AB 4 5:58:18
61 KLEIJER LOTTE A 3 5:58:25
62 TYROSE THIERRY D 6 5:59:37
63 BALLERINI ENRICA AB 5 6:00:02
64 BIANCHI JEAN CLAUDE G 7 6:03:03
65 MAGNIER GREGORY C 10 6:11:14
66 FISCHER DIRK CORNELIUS STEYN F 10 6:18:34
67 CACIONI MASSIMO E 25 6:27:13
68 SEPIONI STEFANO E 26 6:27:27
69 RAPIN GILBERT F 11 6:30:05
70 LAOUREUX PIERRE F 12 6:44:28
71 DIEPART YVES F 13 6:44:35
72 PEDERSEN BENT OLE F 14 6:45:45
73 DUBUCQ STEPHANE E 27 6:50:19
74 NURI ADRIEN C 11 6:54:21
75 THUY JAN D 7 6:55:12
76 VALENTIN OLIVIER E 28 7:00:22
77 FOUVET GILBERT E 29 7:01:52
78 ADAM CLAUDE G 8 7:21:15
79 FOGH KIRSTEN B 2 8:18:44
80 MERMET MARTINE B 3 15:26:44

Haut 









Haut  
 Área privada   Direitos de autor-Copyright: Clique aqui para ler !