---> Les copains 2007 : Résultats du 72 km
Class | ... Nom-Prénom ... | Club | Cat | Temps | Dip |
1 |
BERTHOLLET JEAN PIER |
VS FRAISSES LOIRE |
D |
01:59:26:09 |
OR |
2 |
TIBERIO YOANN |
|
C |
02:02:16:04 |
OR |
3 |
FALCIONI EDDY |
CE ZF BOUTHEON |
C |
02:02:20:07 |
OR |
4 |
FOUGEROUSE LUC |
AG ST ETIENNE |
F |
02:03:36:08 |
OR |
5 |
DOCQUOIS FRANCK |
AG ST ETIENNE |
D |
02:06:28:06 |
OR |
6 |
BEE LAURENT |
ACCTB SEVRAN |
D |
02:07:54:03 |
OR |
7 |
IGONIN RICHARD |
VC AIGUEPERSE |
E |
02:12:41:01 |
OR |
8 |
GARD JEROME |
ASCTC CYCLO |
C |
02:12:53:06 |
OR |
9 |
PARMENTIER DAVID |
ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC |
D |
02:12:55:02 |
OR |
10 |
BATBY HERVE |
|
F |
02:13:45:01 |
OR |
11 |
SALAZAR CYRIL |
FJEP LEMPDES |
D |
02:15:08:03 |
OR |
12 |
CORTET STEPHANE |
AC CHARITOISE |
D |
02:15:28:03 |
OR |
13 |
PORTAIL DENIS |
MOZAC CC |
D |
02:16:59:01 |
OR |
14 |
PATURAL JEAN |
CC MOZAC |
I |
02:16:59:08 |
OR |
15 |
AUDEBERT HENRI |
VC AIGUEPERSE |
I |
02:17:01:01 |
OR |
16 |
DELEEGHER JEAN LUC |
EC CLERMONT FD |
F |
02:17:46:01 |
OR |
17 |
FONLUPT FREDERIC |
CC LES COPAINS |
C |
02:17:48:06 |
OR |
18 |
BEAUGIER FRANCK |
USP ISSOIRE |
C |
02:20:16:08 |
ARGENT |
19 |
LHERMET MICHEL |
EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE |
E |
02:20:18:01 |
OR |
20 |
POTY HENRY |
US BEAUMONT |
H |
02:21:25:05 |
OR |
21 |
MAS ROMAIN |
CC ST MARTIN EN HAUT |
C |
02:21:57:09 |
ARGENT |
22 |
MACHADO JEAN MARC |
USAM CLERMONT FD |
D |
02:21:58:02 |
OR |
23 |
PIERRE JEAN MARC |
VC AIGUEPERSE |
G |
02:21:59:06 |
OR |
24 |
ORIOL CHRISTOPHE |
UC ALBENASSIENNE |
E |
02:22:04:04 |
OR |
25 |
TAMET ANTOINE |
|
C |
02:23:43:01 |
ARGENT |
26 |
FALCIONI PIERRE |
|
C |
02:23:43:04 |
ARGENT |
27 |
CIGOLOTTI MICHEL |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
E |
02:23:45:06 |
OR |
28 |
DELEPINE YANN |
ASCTC CYCLO |
C |
02:24:11:07 |
ARGENT |
29 |
VELLA BERNARD |
GO COSTELLOIS |
H |
02:24:28:05 |
OR |
30 |
COUTAREL ALAIN |
VS GERZATOIS |
G |
02:24:49:07 |
OR |
31 |
GIRARD FABIEN |
CR ST GALMIER |
C |
02:25:35:04 |
ARGENT |
32 |
LARCHEVEQUE BENOIT |
US CRETEIL |
D |
02:27:32:04 |
OR |
33 |
PEYRACHE THIERRY |
EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE |
E |
02:28:00:08 |
OR |
34 |
LIKASZEWSKI FREDERIC |
ASPTT CLERMONT FD |
E |
02:28:53:07 |
OR |
35 |
VILLIERS CHRISTOPHE |
UC CHAMOY |
C |
02:28:56:01 |
ARGENT |
36 |
SUDRE JEAN LOUIS |
|
E |
02:28:56:07 |
OR |
37 |
CREMERIEUX SERGE |
RANDO SUD EVASION |
Y |
02:29:08:01 |
OR |
38 |
POSSE FABIEN |
CR ST GALMIER |
C |
02:30:06:04 |
ARGENT |
39 |
CONVERT PASCAL |
CC LES COPAINS |
E |
02:30:09:05 |
OR |
40 |
VIALLET MICHEL |
|
F |
02:31:35:01 |
OR |
41 |
CHAPUT CHRISTELLE |
LES TROIS C |
A |
02:31:55:08 |
OR |
42 |
FOUCRE MICKAEL |
ASPTT LYON |
D |
02:31:57:01 |
ARGENT |
43 |
HERNANDEZ GREGORY |
|
D |
02:31:58:01 |
ARGENT |
44 |
PESARESI IRENE |
|
A |
02:34:33:01 |
OR |
45 |
FABRY PIERRE |
|
G |
02:34:36:09 |
OR |
46 |
BOFFET STEPHANE |
CC MONISTROL |
D |
02:34:38:02 |
ARGENT |
47 |
BRZEZICKI FRANCK |
|
D |
02:35:37:04 |
ARGENT |
48 |
MOULIN MAURICE |
CC MONTAGNY |
G |
02:35:40:06 |
OR |
49 |
COUDERC MICHEL |
CYCLO AUBENAS VALS |
F |
02:36:09:02 |
OR |
50 |
MARTIN PHILIPPE |
CC BLANZAT |
D |
02:36:13:06 |
ARGENT |
51 |
PAGES BRUNO |
CYCLOS COURNON |
E |
02:36:57:09 |
ARGENT |
52 |
LAMBERT MATHIEU |
|
C |
02:37:53:01 |
ARGENT |
53 |
BRAVARD ANDRE |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
H |
02:38:57:08 |
OR |
54 |
MOLLE LINA |
CR ST CHAMOND |
B |
02:39:31:07 |
OR |
55 |
FRANC FREDERIC |
VC EFFIAT |
E |
02:39:49:07 |
ARGENT |
56 |
LECLERC GERARD |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
H |
02:39:49:08 |
OR |
57 |
ROBOL CHRISTIAN |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
H |
02:40:09:02 |
OR |
58 |
CONVERT ROGER |
CC LES COPAINS |
I |
02:40:13:01 |
OR |
59 |
MOINGS DIDIER |
|
E |
02:40:18:01 |
ARGENT |
60 |
HERVE DANIEL |
DISTRICT ST BRIEUC |
I |
02:41:49:02 |
OR |
61 |
ODIC CLAUDE |
CVAC VIENNE |
F |
02:41:52:09 |
OR |
62 |
DELPIC SERGE |
USAM CLERMONT FD |
F |
02:41:54:04 |
OR |
63 |
FUCHS MARCEL |
|
H |
02:42:34:07 |
OR |
64 |
DUMAS ROGER |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
E |
02:43:08:08 |
ARGENT |
65 |
COUPAT JEAN CLAUDE |
CO CHAMALIERES |
H |
02:44:36:03 |
OR |
66 |
FEVRE MICHEL |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
F |
02:44:41:02 |
OR |
67 |
FOURNEL MICHEL |
|
E |
02:44:42:01 |
ARGENT |
68 |
GUYOT JEAN LOUIS |
SC THIERS |
H |
02:44:48:04 |
OR |
69 |
THIODAT NICOLAS |
|
C |
02:45:30:04 |
BRONZE |
70 |
DUPRE CHRISTIAN |
GLEIZE CC |
D |
02:45:46:05 |
ARGENT |
71 |
SABY RENE |
CC MARCELLINOIS |
H |
02:45:47:06 |
OR |
72 |
FARINET BERNARD |
|
G |
02:45:50:04 |
OR |
73 |
BOREL DAVID |
VS COMBELLOIS |
D |
02:45:52:09 |
ARGENT |
74 |
FREYDEFONT JEAN |
UC FLORINOISE |
I |
02:46:29:01 |
OR |
75 |
LENEPVEU OLIVIER |
|
C |
02:46:30:04 |
BRONZE |
76 |
DALAT PASCAL |
VC AMBERTOIS |
E |
02:46:54:02 |
ARGENT |
77 |
BERTRAND CHRISTIAN |
USAM CLERMONT FD |
H |
02:46:55:03 |
OR |
78 |
POYET ALBERT |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
I |
02:47:06:06 |
OR |
79 |
BREURE ALAIN |
THOU VELO |
F |
02:47:20:04 |
ARGENT |
80 |
ALBARET CHRISTINE |
CC LES COPAINS |
B |
02:48:32:01 |
OR |
81 |
LAIME FRANCOIS |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
G |
02:48:32:01 |
OR |
82 |
DUBOSCLARD GERARD |
|
F |
02:48:33:02 |
ARGENT |
83 |
MARTIN RICHARD |
|
F |
02:48:33:02 |
ARGENT |
84 |
CATTIN CLAUDE |
JS IRIGNY |
I |
02:48:35:02 |
OR |
85 |
COUPAT DIDIER |
AC LIVRADOIS |
G |
02:49:12:01 |
OR |
86 |
ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS |
CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE |
D |
02:49:49:01 |
ARGENT |
87 |
COUPAT PIERRE |
CO CHAMALIERES |
D |
02:49:53:05 |
ARGENT |
88 |
BACCONNIER JEAN CLAU |
VC DU VELAY |
F |
02:50:11:02 |
ARGENT |
89 |
PILLAYRE CHRISTIAN |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
H |
02:50:11:03 |
OR |
90 |
BRUN JEAN PIERRE |
MOZAC CC |
H |
02:50:29:01 |
OR |
91 |
ROURE GILLES |
AC LIVRADOIS |
E |
02:50:42:03 |
ARGENT |
92 |
CHANUT CHRISTIAN |
|
H |
02:50:50:09 |
OR |
93 |
GILBERT JOELLE |
|
B |
02:51:49:04 |
OR |
94 |
GILBERT LUC |
RO CHAMBON FEUGEROLL |
G |
02:51:50:09 |
ARGENT |
95 |
MORISOT OLIVIER |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
D |
02:51:59:03 |
BRONZE |
96 |
LAVET MICHEL |
AC CUNLHAT |
H |
02:52:40:00 |
OR |
97 |
KIRSCH FRANCOIS |
UC FELLETIN |
D |
02:52:41:08 |
BRONZE |
98 |
MOISSON MICHEL |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
H |
02:52:42:09 |
OR |
99 |
JONAC DANIEL |
AC CHATILLON |
I |
02:52:43:09 |
OR |
100 |
CELETTE MAURICE |
CC LES COPAINS |
F |
02:52:45:08 |
ARGENT |
101 |
NIVET RENE |
VC EFFIAT |
I |
02:52:47:01 |
OR |
102 |
MEYNIER LUC |
ACCTB SEVRAN |
E |
02:53:29:06 |
ARGENT |
103 |
LEGRAND PHILIPPE |
CR AIGUEPERSE |
H |
02:53:40:08 |
OR |
104 |
VIGOUROUX FRANCOIS |
SC THIERS |
F |
02:54:57:03 |
ARGENT |
105 |
POSSE SERGE |
CR ST GALMIER |
G |
02:55:04:09 |
ARGENT |
106 |
POSSE NADEGE |
VC FEURS BALBIGNY |
A |
02:55:05:04 |
OR |
107 |
FAVRE AUDREY |
CR ST GALMIER |
A |
02:55:05:05 |
OR |
108 |
FRITISSE MICHEL |
CC LES COPAINS |
G |
02:55:06:05 |
ARGENT |
109 |
DELMAS LAURENT |
CC MARCELLINOIS |
D |
02:56:30:04 |
BRONZE |
110 |
DAURIAT DOMINIQUE |
|
G |
02:57:18:08 |
ARGENT |
111 |
MABILON NATHALIE |
MONTSEVEROUX AC |
B |
02:57:22:08 |
OR |
112 |
GALTIER AMICK |
CYCLE POITEVIN |
F |
02:57:27:08 |
ARGENT |
113 |
MERIGHI PATRICK |
|
H |
02:57:28:01 |
OR |
114 |
REMY PHILIPPE |
MOZAC CC |
I |
02:57:28:08 |
OR |
115 |
CHAPUS SERGE |
ST RAMBERT VS |
H |
02:58:07:07 |
OR |
116 |
CHABANON ANDRE |
EC CLERMONT FD |
I |
02:58:07:07 |
OR |
117 |
FAURE ISABELLE |
|
X |
02:58:08:05 |
OR |
118 |
FAURE JACKY |
CC LES COPAINS |
X |
02:58:09:08 |
OR |
119 |
NIER MICHEL |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
H |
02:58:47:03 |
OR |
120 |
SIMONNET RENE |
ALCOOLO VELO |
H |
02:58:51:05 |
OR |
121 |
PERBET PASCAL |
ALCOOLO VELO |
D |
02:58:54:01 |
BRONZE |
122 |
LAIME DENIS |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
H |
02:58:54:08 |
OR |
123 |
JAYR JEAN PAUL |
GLEIZE CC |
G |
02:59:41:06 |
ARGENT |
124 |
BEAL JULIEN |
|
C |
03:00:24:01 |
BRONZE |
125 |
BOSTVIRONNOIS ROGER |
|
I |
03:01:01:01 |
OR |
126 |
MORIN JEAN LOUIS |
|
H |
03:01:02:08 |
OR |
127 |
GRANGEON EMMANUEL |
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
C |
03:01:04:01 |
BRONZE |
128 |
LEPY ANNIE |
CC TRAMBLY |
B |
03:01:23:05 |
OR |
129 |
POCACHARD DANIEL |
ASPTT LYON |
I |
03:02:02:08 |
OR |
130 |
BABUT JEAN |
CC LES COPAINS |
I |
03:02:14:01 |
OR |
131 |
DEUST PHILIPPE |
|
D |
03:02:40:01 |
BRONZE |
132 |
PICARD CLAUDE |
SH FOREZIENS |
I |
03:02:45:01 |
OR |
133 |
GRENIER JOEL |
CC LES COPAINS |
H |
03:03:52:09 |
OR |
134 |
HELARD PASCAL |
|
E |
03:03:55:02 |
BRONZE |
135 |
KAUFMANN PHILIPPE |
ALCOOLO VELO |
G |
03:04:32:03 |
ARGENT |
136 |
BALDET DANIEL |
|
F |
03:05:03:04 |
BRONZE |
137 |
PELIN BERNARD |
CYCLOS ST JUST ST RA |
I |
03:05:09:08 |
OR |
138 |
CABANNE BERNARD |
AC PIONSAT |
G |
03:05:17:08 |
ARGENT |
139 |
BLANC JEAN LUC |
CT MONTFERRAND |
G |
03:05:19:01 |
ARGENT |
140 |
WASSELIN GEORGES |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
I |
03:05:22:08 |
OR |
141 |
LAVOINE WILLIAM |
|
D |
03:06:04:01 |
BRONZE |
142 |
TAILLADE BERNARD |
CT AULNAT |
I |
03:06:21:05 |
OR |
143 |
PIGOIS MARIE SOLANGE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
B |
03:06:49:01 |
OR |
144 |
SERVIGNAT RAPHAEL |
|
H |
03:07:53:04 |
ARGENT |
145 |
CAYRE THIERRY |
SC THIERS |
D |
03:09:00:08 |
BRONZE |
146 |
COUCHOUD MARCEL |
AGC ST ETIENNE |
I |
03:09:01:02 |
OR |
147 |
DERAIL VERONIQUE |
|
A |
03:09:03:02 |
ARGENT |
148 |
ROCLE SYLVAIN |
|
C |
03:09:54:04 |
BRONZE |
149 |
JAILLANT GERALD |
VC EFFIAT |
F |
03:09:59:05 |
BRONZE |
150 |
GERY GERMAIN |
AL BEAUBRUN |
I |
03:10:23:09 |
OR |
151 |
RESSICAUD PAUL |
PL CRAPONNE |
I |
03:10:25:01 |
OR |
152 |
BOURG JOSEPH |
AL MIONS |
H |
03:10:51:09 |
ARGENT |
153 |
PISANIELLO MICHEL |
|
H |
03:11:39:01 |
ARGENT |
154 |
BRUGUIERE MARC |
|
G |
03:12:00:05 |
ARGENT |
155 |
LUZILLAT MICHEL |
|
G |
03:12:12:05 |
ARGENT |
156 |
RAYNAUD JEAN CLAUDE |
|
G |
03:12:33:04 |
ARGENT |
157 |
LAZZARINI CLAUDE |
|
G |
03:12:34:08 |
ARGENT |
158 |
LAMBERT GEORGES |
GC LERPTIENS |
H |
03:12:42:08 |
ARGENT |
159 |
ROUSSEL PATRICE |
|
D |
03:12:46:05 |
BRONZE |
160 |
EPINAT PATRICK |
CYCLOS MONTBRISON |
G |
03:14:36:09 |
ARGENT |
161 |
COMPTE ROLAND |
AC LIVRADOIS |
H |
03:15:07:08 |
ARGENT |
162 |
ARNOLD FRANCOIS |
CC LES COPAINS |
G |
03:15:08:08 |
BRONZE |
163 |
THIALLIER BERNARD |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
03:15:17:05 |
OR |
164 |
VERNET LOUIS |
ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE |
I |
03:15:31:04 |
OR |
165 |
BEAL DENIS |
|
F |
03:16:10:08 |
BRONZE |
166 |
DERVELLE STEPHANE |
|
C |
03:16:39:04 |
BRONZE |
167 |
FRAYSSE RENE |
CYCLO SABLAIS |
I |
03:17:38:07 |
OR |
168 |
VEYRET JACQUES |
AC LIVRADOIS |
H |
03:18:06:07 |
ARGENT |
169 |
HELIES ALAIN |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
F |
03:18:07:06 |
BRONZE |
170 |
GUIRAL JEROME |
|
D |
03:18:08:03 |
BRONZE |
171 |
CATTEAUX JEAN FRANCO |
ASC CARNOUX CYCLO |
G |
03:18:09:04 |
BRONZE |
172 |
FERERE RENE ROBERT |
CYCLO BOURCAIN |
I |
03:18:38:03 |
OR |
173 |
BLANC BERNARD |
JS IRIGNY |
G |
03:19:36:05 |
BRONZE |
174 |
CUSSET JEAN |
|
I |
03:20:00:09 |
ARGENT |
175 |
JOUFFRE CHRISTIAN |
GC LE PUY |
I |
03:20:59:05 |
ARGENT |
176 |
FUCHS JEAN CLAUDE |
|
I |
03:21:02:04 |
ARGENT |
177 |
PEILLON LAURENT |
|
E |
03:21:05:01 |
BRONZE |
178 |
GIROD JEAN PIERRE |
|
I |
03:21:05:03 |
ARGENT |
179 |
COUHERT ANDRE |
AC LIVRADOIS |
I |
03:21:06:01 |
ARGENT |
180 |
PINET ERIC |
CE FLOWSERVE THIERS |
E |
03:21:26:05 |
BRONZE |
181 |
SAUGUES JEAN CLAUDE |
CE FLOWSERVE THIERS |
E |
03:21:27:04 |
BRONZE |
182 |
COMPAGNONE ANTONINO |
|
E |
03:21:29:05 |
BRONZE |
183 |
DABADIE MICHEL |
AC LIVRADOIS |
I |
03:21:30:03 |
ARGENT |
184 |
BONIN GILLES |
|
F |
03:21:47:09 |
BRONZE |
185 |
NICOLLO MESTRE SEVER |
|
A |
03:22:05:06 |
ARGENT |
186 |
SOURDET BERTRAND |
|
H |
03:22:09:08 |
ARGENT |
187 |
PAWLAK PATRICIA |
JS LA MONTAGNE |
B |
03:22:16:04 |
OR |
188 |
PAWLAK MICHEL |
JS LA MONTAGNE |
G |
03:22:26:07 |
BRONZE |
189 |
POURRAT JOSEPH |
CYCLO DH VICHY |
I |
03:22:28:01 |
ARGENT |
190 |
BUISSON JEAN PAUL |
|
I |
03:23:15:01 |
ARGENT |
191 |
REUGIEUX ALAIN |
JS IRIGNY |
H |
03:24:12:09 |
ARGENT |
192 |
POCHON MICHEL |
JS IRIGNY |
G |
03:24:13:02 |
BRONZE |
193 |
MONTROUSSIER MICHELE |
AS BRINDAS |
B |
03:24:19:01 |
OR |
194 |
SALCEDO JULIO |
SC THIERS |
H |
03:24:19:06 |
ARGENT |
195 |
AUBERT CLAUDE |
VC BRIGNAIS |
I |
03:24:24:01 |
ARGENT |
196 |
DELORME ANDRE |
VC BRIGNAIS |
H |
03:24:25:05 |
ARGENT |
197 |
FORISSIER DAVID |
|
C |
03:24:27:09 |
BRONZE |
198 |
MANZORRO BERNARD |
|
F |
03:24:51:05 |
BRONZE |
199 |
GRENIER SOPHIE |
|
B |
03:24:52:01 |
OR |
200 |
TONNEAU DOMINIQUE |
EC FLACEENNE |
B |
03:24:56:09 |
OR |
201 |
GUICHARD NADINE |
EC FLACEENNE |
B |
03:24:58:01 |
OR |
202 |
COLIN MICHEL |
EC FLACEENNE |
I |
03:25:00:09 |
ARGENT |
203 |
RAYNAUD RAOUL |
CT AULNAT |
I |
03:25:14:01 |
ARGENT |
204 |
GERMA DELPHINE |
UC ALBENASSIENNE |
A |
03:25:57:07 |
ARGENT |
205 |
KEREBEL PIERRE |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
H |
03:26:13:00 |
ARGENT |
206 |
MARTEL CHRISTIAN |
|
G |
03:26:22:04 |
BRONZE |
207 |
GIRARD DANIEL |
EC FLACEENNE |
H |
03:26:24:09 |
ARGENT |
208 |
COURTHIAS ALBERT |
|
I |
03:26:37:09 |
ARGENT |
209 |
MEILHAC DIDIER |
AC COMITE D’AUVERGNE |
E |
03:27:04:06 |
BRONZE |
210 |
DEAN DAVID |
|
E |
03:27:05:09 |
BRONZE |
211 |
GAUBERT THIERRY |
|
G |
03:27:20:03 |
BRONZE |
212 |
CERCEAU MICHEL |
JS LA MONTAGNE |
G |
03:27:22:08 |
BRONZE |
213 |
BOULAY EUGENE |
CC OVILLOIS |
I |
03:27:26:04 |
ARGENT |
214 |
LEMEE PAUL |
AC PLOERMEL |
I |
03:27:27:07 |
ARGENT |
215 |
DUGUET JEAN MARC |
JS LA MONTAGNE |
F |
03:27:29:04 |
BRONZE |
216 |
MALTERRE PIERRE |
CYCLOS COURNON |
I |
03:27:32:04 |
ARGENT |
217 |
RAFFIER CHRISTIAN |
|
D |
03:28:50:02 |
BRONZE |
218 |
GUIGNARD SYLVIE |
CYCLE POITEVIN |
B |
03:28:51:05 |
OR |
219 |
CLEMENT JEAN MICHEL |
|
I |
03:28:52:09 |
ARGENT |
220 |
CLEMENT MICHEL |
|
I |
03:29:43:09 |
ARGENT |
221 |
BERTIN HENRI |
|
G |
03:30:00:07 |
BRONZE |
222 |
OUDIN DANIEL |
|
H |
03:30:04:09 |
ARGENT |
223 |
LESTSCHER BERNARD |
JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTE |
H |
03:30:16:01 |
ARGENT |
224 |
BEAUDOIN MADELEINE |
ECC OLONNE |
B |
03:30:36:05 |
OR |
225 |
JUSSEAU DENIS |
|
E |
03:31:06:04 |
BRONZE |
226 |
SEGUY CLAUDE |
|
F |
03:31:06:08 |
BRONZE |
227 |
MEZAGUER ANNICK |
CC OVILLOIS |
B |
03:31:15:02 |
OR |
228 |
CHEVILLARD JEAN LUC |
CC OVILLOIS |
I |
03:31:20:07 |
ARGENT |
229 |
ALLARD JEAN MARIE |
|
F |
03:31:32:09 |
BRONZE |
230 |
POITTEVIN GERARD |
|
H |
03:31:35:07 |
ARGENT |
231 |
CHAPUIS ROLAND |
|
H |
03:32:10:09 |
ARGENT |
232 |
VILLARD BERNARD |
|
I |
03:32:11:04 |
ARGENT |
233 |
CARTERON PHILIPPE |
|
D |
03:32:12:01 |
BRONZE |
234 |
TAILLON MARIE JOSEPH |
AL AVERMES |
B |
03:32:16:06 |
OR |
235 |
PRADEL FREDERIC |
|
C |
03:32:19:08 |
BRONZE |
236 |
PALIS FRANCOIS |
HANDISPORT ONET RODE |
Y |
03:32:48:02 |
OR |
237 |
THEILLET DANIEL |
CC NIEUL |
H |
03:32:51:09 |
ARGENT |
238 |
JEHANNO ANDRE |
PL CRAPONNE |
I |
03:32:56:05 |
ARGENT |
239 |
GUILLOT NOEL |
PL CRAPONNE |
I |
03:32:57:01 |
ARGENT |
240 |
RIGAUD MARIE HELENE |
AL PIONSAT |
B |
03:33:01:06 |
OR |
241 |
PITHON JEAN PIERRE |
AL PIONSAT |
G |
03:33:02:07 |
BRONZE |
242 |
METZGER JEAN MARC |
|
E |
03:33:14:04 |
BRONZE |
243 |
ALONSO JESUS |
|
H |
03:33:17:01 |
ARGENT |
244 |
MASSET PAUL |
|
F |
03:33:19:05 |
BRONZE |
245 |
PEYRACHE CHRISTINE |
EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE |
B |
03:33:28:05 |
OR |
246 |
GIACOBETTI MIREILLE |
PL CRAPONNE |
B |
03:33:29:05 |
OR |
247 |
BRUNET MARC |
|
G |
03:33:36:04 |
BRONZE |
248 |
STOLTZ JEAN MICHEL |
ASL BAFFE MOSSOUX |
H |
03:35:41:02 |
BRONZE |
249 |
THOUVEREY JACQUES |
ASL BAFFE MOSSOUX |
H |
03:35:41:07 |
BRONZE |
250 |
VEYSSEYRE CLAUDE |
GC LE PUY |
B |
03:35:55:07 |
OR |
251 |
BEAL PIERRE HENRI |
|
C |
03:36:16:06 |
BRONZE |
252 |
DIOT FERNAND |
|
I |
03:36:26:06 |
ARGENT |
253 |
VIRISSEL MAX |
|
C |
03:36:29:01 |
BRONZE |
254 |
SAVEL PIERRE |
GC LE PUY |
I |
03:36:33:07 |
ARGENT |
255 |
LAPORTE GWENAELLE |
ALCOOLO VELO |
A |
03:36:39:03 |
BRONZE |
256 |
GARCIA ANTOINE |
CYCLOS ST JUST ST RA |
H |
03:36:56:02 |
BRONZE |
257 |
SALLEZ GEORGES |
CC OVILLOIS |
I |
03:36:59:08 |
ARGENT |
258 |
OUILLON NICOLE |
GC LE PUY |
B |
03:37:11:01 |
ARGENT |
259 |
VEYSSEYRE JEAN |
GC LE PUY |
I |
03:37:15:02 |
ARGENT |
260 |
ANDRE GILBERT |
GC LE PUY |
H |
03:37:15:04 |
BRONZE |
261 |
PAU JEAN FRANCOIS |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
I |
03:37:40:04 |
ARGENT |
262 |
VIPLE DOMINIQUE |
|
B |
03:38:13:04 |
ARGENT |
263 |
PARIS ROLAND |
|
H |
03:38:19:08 |
BRONZE |
264 |
GARDE YVES |
VC GIVORS |
F |
03:38:32:01 |
BRONZE |
265 |
PROST MICHEL |
VC GIVORS |
H |
03:38:56:09 |
BRONZE |
266 |
PANCZUK MARTIAL |
UV ST ELOY |
E |
03:38:57:07 |
BRONZE |
267 |
MARTINON ROGER |
|
I |
03:39:03:03 |
ARGENT |
268 |
CHAUVIDON ANNIE |
JS IRIGNY |
B |
03:42:19:04 |
ARGENT |
269 |
CHAUVIDON YVON |
JS IRIGNY |
G |
03:42:22:05 |
BRONZE |
270 |
GHIBAUDO ROBERT |
JS IRIGNY |
I |
03:42:23:07 |
ARGENT |
271 |
LACROIX JEAN |
JS IRIGNY |
I |
03:42:27:07 |
ARGENT |
272 |
MARILLER JEAN |
JS IRIGNY |
I |
03:42:30:04 |
ARGENT |
273 |
CARRIER MARCEL |
CC NIEUL |
I |
03:42:59:01 |
ARGENT |
274 |
CHAPOTIER FLORENCE |
|
B |
03:43:44:02 |
ARGENT |
275 |
SERINDAS JACQUES |
|
H |
03:43:45:05 |
BRONZE |
276 |
BARATAUD PHILIPPE |
CC NIEUL |
G |
03:43:56:01 |
BRONZE |
277 |
DEVOYON DANIEL |
CC NIEUL |
H |
03:43:57:09 |
BRONZE |
278 |
GRAND EMMANUEL |
|
D |
03:46:29:07 |
BRONZE |
279 |
LALEVEE JEAN PIERRE |
VC LIVRADOIS |
F |
03:47:49:02 |
BRONZE |
280 |
CHAMBARD ALAIN |
|
H |
03:48:10:03 |
BRONZE |
281 |
LAMOUROUX SOPHIE |
CC MARCELLINOIS |
B |
03:48:50:05 |
ARGENT |
282 |
ENJOLRAS SEBASTIEN |
ASJ STEPHANOISE CYCL |
D |
03:49:33:02 |
BRONZE |
283 |
HERITIER OLIVIER |
|
E |
03:50:09:05 |
BRONZE |
284 |
EGUIKIAN JEAN CLAUDE |
TCC TERNAY |
H |
03:50:14:01 |
BRONZE |
285 |
VELLA LAURENT |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
D |
03:50:15:09 |
BRONZE |
286 |
TAILLADE BONNAL PAUL |
CT AULNAT |
B |
03:50:17:03 |
ARGENT |
287 |
LABBE PASCAL |
|
F |
03:51:09:07 |
BRONZE |
288 |
VINCENT ALAIN |
VC BRIGNAIS |
H |
03:51:17:07 |
BRONZE |
289 |
EXTRAT MICHEL |
|
E |
03:52:35:08 |
BRONZE |
290 |
TEILLOL ALAIN |
|
F |
03:52:36:01 |
BRONZE |
291 |
TOURNAIRE RAYMOND |
EC CLERMONT FD |
Y |
03:53:19:07 |
ARGENT |
292 |
MALOCHET ALAIN |
CS SAUXILLANGES |
G |
03:53:21:09 |
BRONZE |
293 |
THOMAS JACKY |
UC DOMERATOISE |
H |
03:53:29:07 |
BRONZE |
294 |
HERODY GUY |
AC VISCOMTAT |
F |
03:53:30:03 |
BRONZE |
295 |
PUGNET FABIENNE |
CC MARCELLINOIS |
B |
03:53:57:07 |
ARGENT |
296 |
FOURNIOUX JEAN FRANC |
|
H |
03:54:39:04 |
BRONZE |
297 |
GORD DOMINIQUE |
UC FOREZ |
B |
03:54:47:07 |
ARGENT |
298 |
VINCENT RENE |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
I |
03:54:49:05 |
BRONZE |
299 |
LELEU MICHEL |
|
I |
03:55:58:01 |
BRONZE |
300 |
DUBOST PHILIPPE |
|
I |
03:56:32:01 |
BRONZE |
301 |
PERCHERON GEORGES |
CC OVILLOIS |
H |
03:57:02:06 |
BRONZE |
302 |
MANKA MICHEL |
ACB BRASSAC |
H |
03:58:35:02 |
BRONZE |
303 |
GAUTHIER BERNARD |
CYCLOS COURNON |
G |
03:59:21:05 |
BRONZE |
304 |
MERLE MARIE ANDREE |
AC LIVRADOIS |
B |
03:59:57:01 |
ARGENT |
305 |
FAVIER BERNADETTE |
AC LIVRADOIS |
B |
03:59:58:01 |
ARGENT |
306 |
LHOSTE DANIELLE |
AC LIVRADOIS |
B |
03:59:58:05 |
ARGENT |
307 |
BRIFFAUD ELIANE |
AC LIVRADOIS |
B |
03:59:59:08 |
ARGENT |
308 |
ROUX MAURICE |
AC LIVRADOIS |
I |
04:00:02:08 |
BRONZE |
309 |
RABACHE LUCIEN |
CC VILLERS COTTERETS |
G |
04:01:19:01 |
BRONZE |
310 |
LAGACHE LAURENT |
|
F |
04:02:01:01 |
BRONZE |
311 |
RICHARTE MANUEL |
|
G |
04:02:44:03 |
BRONZE |
312 |
GOUTORBE GEORGES |
|
G |
04:02:46:04 |
BRONZE |
313 |
MARTY JACQUES |
PL CRAPONNE |
I |
04:05:05:09 |
BRONZE |
314 |
COLLANGE VERONIQUE |
MOZAC CC |
B |
04:05:47:05 |
BRONZE |
315 |
COLLANGE ALAIN |
MOZAC CC |
G |
04:05:48:06 |
BRONZE |
316 |
CORMIER GHYSLAINE |
ACC ARCONNAY |
B |
04:06:23:06 |
BRONZE |
317 |
PAGES SERGE |
|
G |
04:06:31:07 |
BRONZE |
318 |
BIAU JEAN CLAUDE |
ALCOOLO VELO |
H |
04:06:32:03 |
BRONZE |
319 |
GRANGE AGNES |
|
B |
04:07:10:08 |
BRONZE |
320 |
ROBERT CHRISTIAN |
AMILCLUB CROIX NEYRA |
H |
04:07:22:05 |
BRONZE |
321 |
ARTIVAUX ALAIN |
|
H |
04:08:28:02 |
BRONZE |
322 |
JULES CLAUDE |
CC OVILLOIS |
I |
04:08:53:04 |
BRONZE |
323 |
VERDEAUX ALAIN |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
H |
04:09:19:05 |
BRONZE |
324 |
BRIOT AGNES |
MOZAC CC |
B |
04:10:29:04 |
BRONZE |
325 |
CLOUET FRANCOIS |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
H |
04:10:45:01 |
BRONZE |
326 |
PORTAL ROBERT |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
F |
04:11:11:05 |
BRONZE |
327 |
LEON JEAN LAUDE |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
H |
04:11:14:09 |
BRONZE |
328 |
PAUL BRUNO |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
E |
04:11:50:05 |
BRONZE |
329 |
HELIES JEAN JACQUES |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
I |
04:11:50:05 |
BRONZE |
330 |
PAPIN HERVE |
|
F |
04:12:03:00 |
BRONZE |
331 |
PAPIN FERNAND |
CT DOMBES |
I |
04:12:03:00 |
BRONZE |
332 |
LE RU JOSEPH |
ESLV LOC MARIA PLOUZ |
I |
04:12:05:01 |
BRONZE |
333 |
BLANCHOZ PATRICIA |
|
B |
04:12:57:05 |
BRONZE |
334 |
PRADIER CLAUDE |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
H |
04:12:58:09 |
BRONZE |
335 |
ROSSARY ROBERT |
C TALAUDIERE SORBIER |
G |
04:13:00:01 |
BRONZE |
336 |
CHAPELET PIERRE |
|
D |
04:13:01:04 |
BRONZE |
337 |
VINCENT BRUNO |
|
E |
04:14:01:03 |
BRONZE |
338 |
POMMEYROL CLAUDE |
|
G |
04:14:04:00 |
BRONZE |
339 |
DARMET COLETTE |
|
B |
04:14:11:02 |
BRONZE |
340 |
MARVALLIN FRANCOISE |
GLEIZE CC |
B |
04:14:11:02 |
BRONZE |
341 |
CARPENTIER BEATRICE |
CYCLO STE FOY |
B |
04:14:23:04 |
BRONZE |
342 |
FERRARI GILBERT |
CC OVILLOIS |
F |
04:21:42:01 |
BRONZE |
343 |
BILLAT ERIC |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
C |
04:22:38:03 |
BRONZE |
344 |
HENRY IRENE |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
B |
04:22:39:08 |
BRONZE |
345 |
TOUZET ANDRE |
CT MONTFERRANDAIS |
I |
04:25:40:01 |
BRONZE |
346 |
BLIN CHANTAL |
AL MIONS |
B |
04:26:21:01 |
BRONZE |
347 |
JONCHIER MARIE CLAUD |
AL MIONS |
B |
04:26:21:06 |
BRONZE |
348 |
GALLIEN DANIELLE |
AL MIONS |
B |
04:26:22:05 |
BRONZE |
349 |
GUBERTO NATHALIE |
CC OVILLOIS |
A |
04:26:56:01 |
BRONZE |
350 |
FOUCHEYRAND MICHELE |
SV LOCHOISE |
B |
04:28:58:07 |
BRONZE |
351 |
BERNIER MARIE JOSE |
SV LOCHOISE |
B |
04:29:01:07 |
BRONZE |
352 |
POTHIER STEPHANIE |
|
A |
04:30:14:04 |
BRONZE |
353 |
LACOUR PHILIPPE |
|
E |
04:30:18:04 |
BRONZE |
354 |
POTHIER PIERRE |
|
H |
04:30:18:08 |
BRONZE |
355 |
NEVEU MARTHE |
CC ISLE ARNE LUSSAN |
B |
04:31:56:02 |
BRONZE |
356 |
DALMAIS GEORGES |
PEPERE CLUB |
E |
04:32:11:01 |
BRONZE |
357 |
MAISONNY MARC |
|
I |
04:32:37:04 |
BRONZE |
358 |
DURBAN JEAN CLAUDE |
VC PERIGNAT |
I |
04:38:31:03 |
BRONZE |
359 |
PLACHESI GILLES |
|
H |
04:41:03:04 |
BRONZE |
360 |
LEMAIRE JEAN PIERRE |
|
I |
04:42:06:06 |
BRONZE |
361 |
FAVROT SIMONE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
B |
04:42:07:07 |
BRONZE |
362 |
BLED MARTINE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
B |
04:42:08:09 |
BRONZE |
363 |
VAUCORET MICHEL |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
G |
04:42:23:01 |
BRONZE |
364 |
DI BELLA JOSEPH |
|
H |
04:43:48:02 |
BRONZE |
365 |
MATRICON LOUIS |
AL BEAULIEU ROND POI |
I |
04:48:37:04 |
BRONZE |
366 |
MATRICON SIMONE |
AL BEAULIEU ROND POI |
B |
04:48:39:06 |
BRONZE |
367 |
FERRARO GENEVIEVE |
CT ROANNE |
B |
04:53:03:01 |
BRONZE |
368 |
GONARD MARC |
|
H |
04:58:22:01 |
BRONZE |
369 |
VATAN DANIELE |
|
B |
05:05:58:03 |
BRONZE |
|