|
---> Challenge Dauphiné 2006 : Résultats du 180 kms
Class | ......... Nom-Prénom ........ | Cl.Cat | ...... Temps ...... | ....... Moy ....... |
1 |
BERARD EMMANUEL |
1 D |
5:17:33 |
34,01 |
2 |
CHAVENT ROLAND |
1 E |
5:18:26 |
33,92 |
3 |
PICOLLET CEDRIC |
2 D |
5:20:17 |
33,72 |
4 |
OUGIER NICOLAS |
2 E |
5:23:09 |
33,42 |
5 |
ROUX MICHEL |
1 F |
5:23:36 |
33,37 |
6 |
ROUX NICOLAS |
3 D |
5:24:02 |
33,33 |
7 |
FINET OLIVIER |
4 D |
5:27:10 |
33,01 |
8 |
NESTLE BRUNO |
3 E |
5:27:10 |
33,01 |
9 |
NONOT PIERRE |
5 D |
5:27:12 |
33,01 |
10 |
GARNIER SERGE |
2 F |
5:27:13 |
33,01 |
11 |
SARLIN JEAN-NOEL |
4 E |
5:27:15 |
33 |
12 |
GERFEU NICOLAS |
5 E |
5:27:52 |
32,94 |
13 |
CHANAL HERVE |
6 E |
5:29:13 |
32,81 |
14 |
PARRA JOHAN |
6 D |
5:29:21 |
32,79 |
15 |
RIAS EMMANUEL |
7 E |
5:30:10 |
32,71 |
16 |
MOREL GILLES |
1 G |
5:32:10 |
32,51 |
17 |
JALLIFIER PATRICE |
8 E |
5:38:21 |
31,92 |
18 |
BABYTCHEFF MARTIAL |
3 F |
5:38:22 |
31,92 |
19 |
NICOLL ED |
4 F |
5:38:22 |
31,92 |
20 |
RONAT PHILIPPE |
5 F |
5:38:22 |
31,92 |
21 |
ROSSE JEAN-FRANCOIS |
6 F |
5:43:22 |
31,45 |
22 |
EDOUARD MICHAEL |
7 D |
5:43:22 |
31,45 |
23 |
RIAS JULIEN |
8 D |
5:44:03 |
31,39 |
24 |
BRUN XAVIER |
9 D |
5:44:03 |
31,39 |
25 |
CHAMPALLE PASCAL |
7 F |
5:46:20 |
31,19 |
26 |
LEDIN PHILIPPE |
9 E |
5:47:04 |
31,12 |
27 |
PHANON JEROME |
10 D |
5:47:07 |
31,11 |
28 |
VERGNE NICOLAS |
8 F |
5:48:39 |
30,98 |
29 |
BORDAZ JEAN-CLAUDE |
10 E |
5:48:41 |
30,97 |
30 |
HUTS OLIVIER |
11 E |
5:50:32 |
30,81 |
31 |
BEARD PAUL |
12 E |
5:51:47 |
30,7 |
32 |
REMY BERTRAND |
13 E |
5:51:50 |
30,7 |
33 |
LUCIANI SERGE |
2 G |
5:51:54 |
30,69 |
34 |
LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS |
3 G |
5:53:39 |
30,54 |
35 |
GUEGAN MICHEL |
9 F |
5:53:39 |
30,54 |
36 |
TOURNIER FRANCK |
14 E |
5:53:40 |
30,54 |
37 |
MICHON CHRISTOPHE |
15 E |
5:55:47 |
30,36 |
38 |
PESANDO YANN |
16 E |
5:55:54 |
30,35 |
39 |
DI FRUSCIA GERMAIN |
10 F |
5:56:54 |
30,26 |
40 |
FRISON-ROCHE MICHEL |
11 F |
5:57:35 |
30,2 |
41 |
LUTZ GREGORY |
11 D |
5:58:42 |
30,11 |
42 |
BERTHOLET SEBASTIEN |
12 D |
6:01:45 |
29,86 |
43 |
MERCIER CLAUDE |
4 G |
6:01:45 |
29,85 |
44 |
NOEL CEDRIC |
13 D |
6:01:49 |
29,85 |
45 |
MONTOLIO FREDERIC |
12 F |
6:02:42 |
29,78 |
46 |
AUBRIOT MICHEL |
13 F |
6:02:43 |
29,78 |
47 |
CLEMENT LAURENT |
14 F |
6:02:43 |
29,78 |
48 |
PIROUX SERGE |
15 F |
6:02:43 |
29,78 |
49 |
VIZIER JEAN-MICHEL |
17 E |
6:02:44 |
29,77 |
50 |
GELEY PATRICK |
16 F |
6:02:47 |
29,77 |
51 |
MENDEZ-NAVARRO STEPHANE |
18 E |
6:04:36 |
29,62 |
52 |
USSA NICOLAS |
19 E |
6:04:54 |
29,6 |
53 |
ARSAC CHRISTIAN |
17 F |
6:05:27 |
29,55 |
54 |
LANCIEN NOEL |
14 D |
6:05:31 |
29,55 |
55 |
MURTIN ERIC |
18 F |
6:05:59 |
29,51 |
56 |
PETITJEAN DENIS |
5 G |
6:06:07 |
29,5 |
57 |
RUFFET PHILIPPE |
19 F |
6:06:59 |
29,43 |
58 |
MONNET CYRIL |
20 E |
6:07:03 |
29,42 |
59 |
RUSCETTA GAEL |
15 D |
6:08:10 |
29,33 |
60 |
BIESUZ BRUNO |
20 F |
6:11:12 |
29,1 |
61 |
ZOPPARDO PATRICK |
21 F |
6:11:40 |
29,06 |
62 |
CHARLES CEDRIC |
21 E |
6:11:40 |
29,06 |
63 |
CRESPY BRUNO |
22 F |
6:11:41 |
29,06 |
64 |
DARDIER JEAN-MARC |
23 F |
6:12:44 |
28,98 |
65 |
ALBOUSSIERE JEAN |
6 G |
6:13:25 |
28,92 |
66 |
TARDY PATRICE |
7 G |
6:13:25 |
28,92 |
67 |
TRAN-HUU DAVID |
22 E |
6:14:23 |
28,85 |
68 |
LARRA JEROME |
23 E |
6:14:31 |
28,84 |
69 |
COTTARD CHRISTIAN |
24 F |
6:14:31 |
28,84 |
70 |
BORDES FRANCIS |
8 G |
6:14:33 |
28,84 |
71 |
WEBER PASCAL |
9 G |
6:16:18 |
28,7 |
72 |
DERCOURT ERIC |
25 F |
6:16:19 |
28,7 |
73 |
HILL JACK |
10 G |
6:16:25 |
28,69 |
74 |
MOLLARD JEROME |
24 E |
6:18:53 |
28,5 |
75 |
GALLEZ OLIVIER |
25 E |
6:19:50 |
28,43 |
76 |
GONCALVES SERGE |
26 F |
6:19:54 |
28,43 |
77 |
LANCON PATRICK |
27 F |
6:19:59 |
28,42 |
78 |
VIGUES JEAN-MICHEL |
26 E |
6:20:22 |
28,39 |
79 |
BILLON FRANCK |
27 E |
6:21:16 |
28,33 |
80 |
CONGRE PATRICE |
28 E |
6:22:02 |
28,27 |
81 |
BIRLOUEZ JIMMY |
29 E |
6:22:04 |
28,27 |
82 |
LE GOFF DANIEL |
28 F |
6:22:04 |
28,27 |
83 |
STOECKEL CLAUDE |
29 F |
6:22:04 |
28,27 |
84 |
BLASSEZ EDDY |
30 E |
6:22:05 |
28,27 |
85 |
VAN OOSTENDE MARTIN |
30 F |
6:22:07 |
28,26 |
86 |
ROUAIX GERALD |
31 E |
6:23:07 |
28,19 |
87 |
DEGACHE CHRISTIAN |
31 F |
6:23:08 |
28,19 |
88 |
CAPRA HERVE |
32 F |
6:23:20 |
28,17 |
89 |
TRINEL REGIS |
11 G |
6:24:24 |
28,1 |
90 |
VALENTIN JEAN-MARC |
33 F |
6:25:20 |
28,03 |
91 |
TOURNOUR FRANCK |
34 F |
6:25:22 |
28,03 |
92 |
FORT PATRICE |
12 G |
6:25:23 |
28,02 |
93 |
VINIT ANDRE |
35 F |
6:25:32 |
28,01 |
94 |
JANOT PIERRE |
32 E |
6:25:34 |
28,01 |
95 |
SMITH PHILIP |
36 F |
6:26:38 |
27,93 |
96 |
BIANCO EMMANUEL |
16 D |
6:27:28 |
27,87 |
97 |
CONTAT LAURENT |
37 F |
6:28:11 |
27,82 |
98 |
BRULHARD LAURENT |
33 E |
6:28:13 |
27,82 |
99 |
ALMERAS JEAN-MARC |
38 F |
6:28:25 |
27,81 |
100 |
VINCENT PASCAL |
34 E |
6:28:26 |
27,8 |
101 |
KENDALL DAVID |
35 E |
6:30:23 |
27,67 |
102 |
RONDET BENJAMIN |
17 D |
6:30:33 |
27,65 |
103 |
COULAUD BRUNO |
36 E |
6:30:33 |
27,65 |
104 |
LAUDIC PASCAL |
39 F |
6:30:33 |
27,65 |
105 |
LOZE YVES |
13 G |
6:30:36 |
27,65 |
106 |
MAYAUD PHILIPPE |
14 G |
6:30:38 |
27,65 |
107 |
ANTOINE CLAUDE |
15 G |
6:30:38 |
27,65 |
108 |
GOY ALAIN |
40 F |
6:30:38 |
27,65 |
109 |
RIAL RENE |
16 G |
6:30:39 |
27,65 |
110 |
PELLOUX PATRICK |
37 E |
6:30:39 |
27,65 |
111 |
ROTMAN GERRIT |
41 F |
6:30:41 |
27,64 |
112 |
CROCHET PATRICK |
42 F |
6:34:05 |
27,41 |
113 |
LEONET DENIS |
17 G |
6:34:27 |
27,38 |
114 |
JACKSON LAURENT |
38 E |
6:34:27 |
27,38 |
115 |
FLEURIER MARC |
43 F |
6:34:43 |
27,36 |
116 |
FLEURY ALAIN |
44 F |
6:34:43 |
27,36 |
117 |
BARRETU FRANCIS |
45 F |
6:34:44 |
27,36 |
118 |
LEGRAND ALAIN |
46 F |
6:34:44 |
27,36 |
119 |
LEHEUP ALAIN |
47 F |
6:34:44 |
27,36 |
120 |
BOUVIER LILIAN |
39 E |
6:34:45 |
27,36 |
121 |
ABADIE CHRISTOPHE |
48 F |
6:35:22 |
27,32 |
122 |
CURCIO ALEXANDRE |
40 E |
6:36:21 |
27,25 |
123 |
DERRE JEAN-CLAUDE |
18 G |
6:36:40 |
27,23 |
124 |
GROS STEPHANIE |
1:00 am |
6:36:58 |
27,21 |
125 |
RIVETT JOHN |
41 E |
6:38:05 |
27,13 |
126 |
STREPENNE CHRISTIAN |
1 H |
6:38:12 |
27,12 |
127 |
GUERBER BENOIT |
42 E |
6:39:11 |
27,06 |
128 |
LAVARDA GREGORY |
43 E |
6:39:14 |
27,05 |
129 |
GAILLARD GILBERT |
49 F |
6:39:14 |
27,05 |
130 |
VEYRON JIMMY |
18 D |
6:39:15 |
27,05 |
131 |
DE CACHARD FRANCOIS |
50 F |
6:39:17 |
27,05 |
132 |
EVEN JEAN-CLAUDE |
51 F |
6:39:40 |
27,02 |
133 |
PIRAT GUILLAUME |
19 D |
6:39:51 |
27,01 |
134 |
PETIT VINCENT |
44 E |
6:40:22 |
26,98 |
135 |
BLASSEL MICHAEL |
45 E |
6:40:49 |
26,95 |
136 |
BLAKE NICK |
46 E |
6:40:52 |
26,94 |
137 |
DELHOMME EDDIE |
19 G |
6:42:32 |
26,83 |
138 |
BILLON JEAN-LUC |
20 G |
6:42:32 |
26,83 |
139 |
TAVERNE DANIEL |
21 G |
6:43:03 |
26,8 |
140 |
VICAT LIONEL |
47 E |
6:43:33 |
26,76 |
141 |
LAURENT CEDRIC |
48 E |
6:45:45 |
26,62 |
142 |
FUGIER-BERNARD NOEL |
22 G |
6:45:47 |
26,62 |
143 |
DUPORT LUC |
20 D |
6:45:55 |
26,61 |
144 |
PIOT CHRISTOPHE |
49 E |
6:46:23 |
26,58 |
145 |
BOTTARI ADRIEN |
21 D |
6:46:28 |
26,57 |
146 |
OLEJNICZAK LAURENT |
50 E |
6:46:55 |
26,54 |
147 |
BONNEFOY CLAUDE |
23 G |
6:46:57 |
26,54 |
148 |
LAROUSSI MICHEL |
52 F |
6:47:21 |
26,51 |
149 |
COURDIER JEAN-MARC |
53 F |
6:47:31 |
26,5 |
150 |
FAVRE LAURENT |
51 E |
6:47:32 |
26,5 |
151 |
BAROU ISABELLE |
1 C |
6:47:42 |
26,49 |
152 |
VILLARD PATRICE |
52 E |
6:47:42 |
26,49 |
153 |
BIANCO CLAUDIO |
54 F |
6:47:44 |
26,49 |
154 |
ROSA JOSE |
24 G |
6:47:49 |
26,48 |
155 |
ROUX JEAN-MARC |
55 F |
6:47:50 |
26,48 |
156 |
SEVENNEC LO€C |
53 E |
6:48:18 |
26,45 |
157 |
STOTZ PASCAL |
54 E |
6:48:35 |
26,43 |
158 |
MERINO JEAN-FRANCOIS |
56 F |
6:49:02 |
26,4 |
159 |
CHARRIERE STEPHANE |
55 E |
6:49:09 |
26,4 |
160 |
FOYOT JEAN-LOUIS |
25 G |
6:49:09 |
26,4 |
161 |
ROYANNAIS PASCAL |
57 F |
6:49:10 |
26,4 |
162 |
MONTERNOT DIDIER |
58 F |
6:49:12 |
26,39 |
163 |
DESFARGES PATRICK |
59 F |
6:49:12 |
26,39 |
164 |
BESSY MICHEL |
60 F |
6:49:13 |
26,39 |
165 |
CHATEL GILBERT |
61 F |
6:49:14 |
26,39 |
166 |
LAFARE THOMAS |
56 E |
6:50:50 |
26,29 |
167 |
SALES CHRISTIAN |
26 G |
6:52:19 |
26,19 |
168 |
MEYER STEPHEN |
57 E |
6:52:22 |
26,19 |
169 |
ANTHOINE MICHEL |
22 D |
6:53:02 |
26,15 |
170 |
DAUDRUY DAVID |
23 D |
6:53:04 |
26,15 |
171 |
PEROUSE DE MONTCLOS FABIE |
24 D |
6:53:16 |
26,13 |
172 |
GERVAIS GUY |
27 G |
6:56:45 |
25,92 |
173 |
GUILLAUD BERNARD |
28 G |
6:59:21 |
25,75 |
174 |
VINCENT BERNARD |
29 G |
7:00:31 |
25,68 |
175 |
BARBUTTI JOSEPH |
2 H |
7:01:16 |
25,64 |
176 |
CODA BENJAMIN |
25 D |
7:02:05 |
25,59 |
177 |
RIFFAULT MICHEL |
62 F |
7:03:24 |
25,51 |
178 |
COSSOUL JEAN-PIERRE |
63 F |
7:03:28 |
25,5 |
179 |
ROLLET DAVID |
58 E |
7:05:06 |
25,41 |
180 |
ESVAN ERIC |
64 F |
7:05:08 |
25,4 |
181 |
PEREZ JEAN-MARIE |
30 G |
7:05:13 |
25,4 |
182 |
BEDEL LAURENT |
59 E |
7:05:38 |
25,37 |
183 |
VAUTRIN CHRISTIAN |
31 G |
7:05:40 |
25,37 |
184 |
BADOLLE LAURENT |
60 E |
7:05:40 |
25,37 |
185 |
BARBERET DANIEL |
65 F |
7:09:01 |
25,17 |
186 |
PIOVANO PHILIPPE |
66 F |
7:09:34 |
25,14 |
187 |
GUYON JEAN-PIERRE |
67 F |
7:10:17 |
25,1 |
188 |
MARTIN-COLLOMB BERNARD |
32 G |
7:12:54 |
24,95 |
189 |
PIPARD ANDRE |
3 H |
7:12:54 |
24,95 |
190 |
TROUSSEY PHILIPPE |
61 E |
7:13:02 |
24,94 |
191 |
ALVIN JEAN-PAUL |
68 F |
7:14:07 |
24,88 |
192 |
MEDJEDOUB KAMEL |
4 H |
7:14:07 |
24,88 |
193 |
MALSERT PASCAL |
26 D |
7:14:20 |
24,87 |
194 |
ROTMAN JAGER JANNEKE |
1 B |
7:14:28 |
24,86 |
195 |
FABUREL JEAN-GUALBERT |
62 E |
7:14:28 |
24,86 |
196 |
CAUCHOIS SERGE |
5 H |
7:14:44 |
24,84 |
197 |
PONS DE VINCENT PHILIPPE |
69 F |
7:15:52 |
24,78 |
198 |
DROUAILLET NICOLAS |
27 D |
7:15:53 |
24,78 |
199 |
BOUIX ROBERT |
33 G |
7:16:12 |
24,76 |
200 |
SEVE BRUNO |
70 F |
7:16:18 |
24,75 |
201 |
FRANSMAN PATRICK |
63 E |
7:16:45 |
24,73 |
202 |
KANTERS FRANS |
64 E |
7:16:45 |
24,73 |
203 |
ANACLETO FABRICE |
65 E |
7:17:53 |
24,66 |
204 |
BOND LAURENCE |
2 C |
7:20:08 |
24,54 |
205 |
CHANUT CHRISTOPHE |
66 E |
7:20:10 |
24,54 |
206 |
TRAGGIAI JEAN |
34 G |
7:21:01 |
24,49 |
207 |
MIENS JEAN-MICHEL |
35 G |
7:22:11 |
24,42 |
208 |
DESTRAIT CHRISTOPHE |
67 E |
7:23:07 |
24,37 |
209 |
MARMET GUY |
6 H |
7:23:13 |
24,37 |
210 |
PUAUX ALAIN |
71 F |
7:23:27 |
24,36 |
211 |
KORS JOHAN |
72 F |
7:25:09 |
24,26 |
212 |
BARGE CHRISTIAN |
73 F |
7:25:42 |
24,23 |
213 |
BONNET MICHELE |
3 C |
7:26:19 |
24,2 |
214 |
COTTIN GILBERT |
36 G |
7:26:20 |
24,2 |
215 |
UNI DOMINIQUE |
4 C |
7:26:43 |
24,18 |
216 |
MARTIN COCHER JEAN-LOU |
37 G |
7:27:13 |
24,15 |
217 |
MIDDLEMISS KEN |
74 F |
7:27:14 |
24,15 |
218 |
SEVE MAX |
75 F |
7:27:32 |
24,13 |
219 |
FRASSI ROBERT |
7 H |
7:27:33 |
24,13 |
220 |
JAUFFRET MAURICE |
38 G |
7:27:34 |
24,13 |
221 |
MARTHON CHRISTOPHE |
28 D |
7:28:51 |
24,06 |
222 |
MAIGRET PHILIPPE |
68 E |
7:30:59 |
23,95 |
223 |
BOUDJEMA BOUAZZA |
76 F |
7:31:00 |
23,95 |
224 |
DIDELET SEBASTIEN |
69 E |
7:31:03 |
23,94 |
225 |
MURE PATRICK |
39 G |
7:31:23 |
23,93 |
226 |
GAGET PHILIPPE |
77 F |
7:31:23 |
23,93 |
227 |
PIESSET BRUNO |
78 F |
7:31:24 |
23,93 |
228 |
TROUSSIER WILLIAM |
79 F |
7:31:25 |
23,93 |
229 |
VACHON JEAN-PIERRE |
80 F |
7:31:28 |
23,92 |
230 |
DELAY AIME |
40 G |
7:31:32 |
23,92 |
231 |
CONSTANTIN ALFRED |
41 G |
7:35:55 |
23,69 |
232 |
MARGUIN JEAN-MICHEL |
81 F |
7:36:13 |
23,67 |
233 |
GUILMOT CLAUDE |
82 F |
7:38:39 |
23,55 |
234 |
MARCOUX PIERRE |
70 E |
7:40:00 |
23,48 |
235 |
BERNHARD JEAN |
29 D |
7:40:15 |
23,47 |
236 |
FOREST ERIC |
83 F |
7:41:24 |
23,41 |
237 |
ALLIBE PIERRE |
8 H |
7:41:49 |
23,39 |
238 |
REBOUD STEPHANE |
84 F |
7:41:58 |
23,38 |
239 |
CLEMENT PATRICK |
71 E |
7:43:50 |
23,28 |
240 |
BELLISSENT MARC |
72 E |
7:45:18 |
23,21 |
241 |
VUILLOD ROBERT |
42 G |
7:45:20 |
23,21 |
242 |
REBOUD FRANCK |
85 F |
7:45:22 |
23,21 |
243 |
VALLET MARIE-HELENE |
2 B |
7:48:47 |
23,04 |
244 |
DUPIEUX GILBERT |
43 G |
7:48:48 |
23,04 |
245 |
SMITH RICHARD |
73 E |
7:50:51 |
22,94 |
246 |
EUSEBE SERGE |
44 G |
7:50:51 |
22,94 |
247 |
ADRIANSEN PHILIPPE |
45 G |
7:51:46 |
22,89 |
248 |
DURAND CHRISTIAN |
86 F |
7:52:08 |
22,88 |
249 |
ROSA JEAN-PIERRE |
46 G |
7:54:40 |
22,75 |
250 |
MARTINEZ MARC |
47 G |
7:56:01 |
22,69 |
251 |
BIANCIOTTO PATRICK |
87 F |
7:56:09 |
22,68 |
252 |
MCINTOSH IAN |
74 E |
7:56:53 |
22,65 |
253 |
LINDE MARTIN |
75 E |
7:56:54 |
22,65 |
254 |
COCOLON JACQUES |
48 G |
7:57:11 |
22,63 |
255 |
HUTS THIERRY |
76 E |
8:01:40 |
22,42 |
256 |
THEVENARD PASCAL |
88 F |
8:02:15 |
22,4 |
257 |
THEVENARD SYLVIE |
5 C |
8:02:15 |
22,4 |
258 |
PIOVANO NOELE |
3 B |
8:05:06 |
22,26 |
259 |
COET JEAN-PIERRE |
49 G |
8:06:08 |
22,22 |
260 |
MASSERA JEAN-CHARLES |
89 F |
8:07:32 |
22,15 |
261 |
VARGA GILLES |
90 F |
8:09:04 |
22,08 |
262 |
GUSTAVE FREDDY |
50 G |
8:09:11 |
22,08 |
263 |
LE BORGNE JEAN-PAUL |
51 G |
8:12:19 |
21,94 |
264 |
SIONNET CHRISTIAN |
52 G |
8:15:27 |
21,8 |
265 |
MARET-MERCIER SIMON |
53 G |
8:15:31 |
21,8 |
266 |
JUSTICE RICHARD |
77 E |
8:17:51 |
21,69 |
267 |
CIBRARIO JACKIE |
54 G |
8:19:02 |
21,64 |
268 |
ANNEQUIN JEAN-PHILIPPE |
78 E |
8:20:07 |
21,6 |
269 |
DEGROOTE ALAIN |
91 F |
8:21:09 |
21,55 |
270 |
GRIERE STEPHANE |
79 E |
8:23:17 |
21,46 |
271 |
SIMONATO FRANCOISE |
6 C |
8:25:02 |
21,38 |
272 |
MASERATI SIMON |
55 G |
8:25:03 |
21,38 |
273 |
HORBACH MAARTEN |
80 E |
8:26:45 |
21,31 |
274 |
GOSS NEIL |
92 F |
8:27:29 |
21,28 |
275 |
BRUYERE MAX |
56 G |
8:28:06 |
21,26 |
276 |
VASSY JEAN-FRANCOIS |
57 G |
8:31:41 |
21,11 |
277 |
PERCONTE FRANCOIS |
81 E |
8:31:42 |
21,11 |
278 |
ANDERSON PAUL |
82 E |
8:37:09 |
20,88 |
279 |
BONNIN GUILLAUME |
30 D |
8:37:10 |
20,88 |
280 |
NORTHOVER DANIEL |
83 E |
8:37:38 |
20,86 |
281 |
MARTIN ROGER |
9 H |
8:40:48 |
20,74 |
282 |
LECOEUR JEAN-LUC |
93 F |
8:46:17 |
20,52 |
283 |
LAMOTHE YVES |
58 G |
8:52:16 |
20,29 |
284 |
JANSSEN HARM |
84 E |
9:18:14 |
19,35 |
Voir -> Challenge Dauphiné 2006 : Résultats du 130 kms
|
|
Haut
|