1 |
MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
4:45:28 |
2 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
1 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
23 |
4 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
35 |
5 |
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
39 |
6 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
42 |
7 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
50 |
8 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
52 |
9 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
55 |
10 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:00 |
11 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+1:27 |
12 |
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+1:30 |
13 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:33 |
14 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:34 |
15 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:34 |
16 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:34 |
17 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+1:46 |
18 |
GARCIA DA PENA David |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:50 |
19 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+1:55 |
20 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+2:07 |
21 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+2:11 |
22 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+2:19 |
23 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+2:44 |
24 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+2:55 |
25 |
DYACHENKO Alexsandr |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+3:13 |
26 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+3:25 |
27 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+3:45 |
28 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+4:02 |
29 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+4:02 |
30 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+4:02 |
31 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+4:12 |
32 |
KASHECHKIN Andrey |
KAZ |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+4:16 |
33 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+4:25 |
34 |
TURPIN Ludovic |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+4:27 |
35 |
BAKELANDTS Jan |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+4:49 |
36 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+5:00 |
37 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+5:00 |
38 |
GARATE Juan Manuel |
ESP |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+5:00 |
39 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+5:08 |
40 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
ASTANA (AST) |
+5:22 |
41 |
PETERSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+5:35 |
42 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+6:09 |
43 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+6:13 |
44 |
SIJMENS Nico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+6:54 |
45 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+7:05 |
46 |
PAURIOL Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+7:05 |
47 |
CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Inigo |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+7:05 |
48 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+7:52 |
49 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+7:52 |
50 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+7:56 |
51 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+8:47 |
52 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+8:47 |
53 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+9:01 |
54 |
EICHLER Markus |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+9:16 |
55 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+9:26 |
56 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+9:45 |
57 |
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+9:56 |
58 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+10:00 |
59 |
SIVTSOV Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+10:28 |
60 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+10:28 |
61 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+10:37 |
62 |
CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+10:44 |
63 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+10:57 |
64 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+10:59 |
65 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+11:01 |
66 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+11:51 |
67 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+12:48 |
68 |
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+13:05 |
69 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+13:05 |
70 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+13:30 |
71 |
RENEV Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+13:56 |
72 |
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+14:14 |
73 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+15:02 |
74 |
GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+15:04 |
75 |
BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+15:04 |
76 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+15:06 |
77 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
ASTANA (AST) |
+15:09 |
78 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+15:30 |
79 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+16:03 |
80 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+17:12 |
81 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+17:15 |
82 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+17:31 |
83 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+17:43 |
84 |
IGLESIAS Gustavo Rodriguez |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+17:45 |
85 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+17:51 |
86 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
BEL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+17:55 |
87 |
HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+18:01 |
88 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+18:09 |
89 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+18:28 |
90 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+18:34 |
91 |
ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+18:39 |
92 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+18:52 |
93 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+19:10 |
94 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+19:27 |
95 |
MARTINEZ Serafin |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+20:07 |
96 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+20:12 |
97 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+20:24 |
98 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+20:36 |
99 |
SCHRÖDER Björn |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+20:45 |
100 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+21:02 |
101 |
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+21:34 |
102 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+23:07 |
103 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+23:07 |
104 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+23:07 |
105 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+23:07 |
106 |
HOSTE Leif |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+23:07 |
107 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+23:15 |
108 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+23:19 |
109 |
IGLINSKIY Valentin |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+23:46 |
110 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+24:08 |
111 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+24:20 |
112 |
CAZAUX Pierre |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+25:21 |
113 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+25:26 |
114 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+26:04 |
115 |
WILSON Matthew |
AUS |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+26:04 |
116 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+26:07 |
117 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+29:56 |
118 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+29:56 |
119 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+29:56 |
120 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio |
COL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+29:56 |
121 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+29:56 |
122 |
NUYENS Nick |
BEL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+29:56 |
123 |
FöRSTER Robert |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+29:56 |
124 |
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal |
POR |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+29:56 |
125 |
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+29:56 |
126 |
MATA Enrique |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+29:56 |
127 |
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+29:56 |
128 |
PEDERSEN Martin |
DEN |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+29:56 |
129 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+29:56 |
130 |
FURLAN Angelo |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+29:56 |
131 |
LABBE Arnaud |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+30:00 |
132 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+30:00 |
133 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+30:00 |
134 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+30:00 |
135 |
FERNANDEZ Koldo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+30:00 |
136 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+30:00 |
137 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+30:00 |
138 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+30:00 |
139 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+30:00 |
140 |
WALKER Johnnie |
AUS |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+30:00 |
141 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+30:00 |
142 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+30:00 |
143 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+30:00 |
144 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+30:00 |
145 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+30:00 |
146 |
WEYLANDT Wouter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+30:06 |
147 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge Martin |
ARG |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+30:06 |
148 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+30:06 |
149 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+30:06 |
150 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+30:06 |
151 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+30:06 |
152 |
HAEDO Juan José |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+30:06 |
153 |
ROELS Dominik |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+30:06 |
154 |
STAUFF Andreas |
GER |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+30:28 |
155 |
KLEMME Dominic |
GER |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+30:29 |
156 |
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+30:29 |